LA TARBAISE - 27/09/2015

Grand Parcours 110 km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 128 PILLON Sébastien MZ 1 US Montauban 02h59:47.8 36,7 1
2 168 LORENZI Hugo MA 1 USM82 03h01:56.2 36,3 2
3 159 ZEBERIO MORRAS Ion MB 1 fc navarre 03h01:57.0 36,3 3
4 164 GLACIAL Nicolas MC 1 VC Maure 03h02:09.9 36,2 4
5 71 TAUZIA David MB 2 Stade Montois Cyclisme 03h02:10.1 36,2 5
6 158 GAMBOA ALDAREGUYA Manuel MC 2 fc navarre 03h02:10.4 36,2 6
7 113 SAINT GUILHEM Thibaud MA 2 CSO Millau 03h02:10.4 36,2 7
8 112 LAPORTE Benjamin MA 3 UC R Barcelonne 03h05:14.4 35,6 8
9 150 COUTURET Thomas MA 4 Plaisance AC 03h05:19.6 35,6 9
10 80 LEFEBVRE Aurélien MA 5 VC Tarnos 03h05:19.8 35,6 10
11 156 MALON Frédéric MA 6 Fonsorbes 03h05:19.9 35,6 11
12 115 CLERMONT Christophe MB 3 VTT O Pyrenees 03h05:20.1 35,6 12
13 42 NICOMETTE Vincent MC 3 Empalot Vélo Club 03h05:22.8 35,6 13
14 152 COUMET Bertrand MZ 2 TCC 03h05:25.8 35,6 14
15 46 SOULEROT Didier MB 4 UV Lourdes 03h06:10.5 35,5 15
16 167 CERESUELA Matthieu MA 7 TCC 03h06:12.6 35,4 16
17 131 MIFURT Kevin MA 8 VC Lannemezan 03h06:12.7 35,4 17
18 153 DONNET Adrien MA 9 TCC 03h06:13.6 35,4 18
19 91 BATTOUE Claude MB 5 UV Lavedan 03h06:14.2 35,4 19
20 136 AZARETE Iban MB 6 Bizikleta taldea 03h06:14.5 35,4 20
21 88 DEJEANNE Adrien MA 10 TTC 03h06:15.9 35,4 21
22 81 LALBA Clément MA 11 non licencié 03h06:18.4 35,4 22
23 161 QUATTRUCCI Romain MB 7 UVLourdes 03h06:18.8 35,4 23
24 116 BRUANT Philippe MD 1 GCP 03h06:19.5 35,4 24
25 134 SENTIS Bernard MD 2 CC Portesien 03h09:02.6 34,9 25
26 109 BEZIAT Laurent MB 8 UVL 03h10:30.1 34,6 26
27 22 GOIENETXE Jabier MC 4 URTXINTXA 03h10:30.3 34,6 27
28 69 DAYDE Damien MB 9 USCA Bike Et Run 03h10:30.4 34,6 28
29 154 CHAPELET Sébastien MC 5 Velocc 03h10:30.8 34,6 29
30 49 ALIAGA Grégory MB 10 VC Lannemezan 03h11:28.8 34,5 30
31 84 MENDRIBIL Daniel MD 3 Hiriburuko Anhara 03h12:11.4 34,3 31
32 18 GARAT Etor MB 11 URT Vélo 64 03h12:11.9 34,3 32
33 147 PAGES Claude MD 4 non licencié 03h16:34.1 33,6 33
34 68 BAGET Hervé MC 6 Avenir Bizanos 03h16:34.3 33,6 34
35 74 LASTISNERES Frédéric MC 7 CC Enclaves 03h16:34.7 33,6 35
36 160 FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ Jesus MB 12 F 03h16:34.9 33,6 36
37 2 HOLECEK Yvan MC 8 Cyclo Realmontais 03h16:35.5 33,6 37
38 52 TRINQUIER Nicolas MB 13 Team 12 03h16:35.6 33,6 38
39 141 LIEBECK Martin MC 9 Pau Triathlon 03h16:37.4 33,6 39
40 132 BRAUD Grégory MB 14 VC Lannemezan 03h16:37.6 33,6 40
41 96 FANDOS Yvon MC 10 Edelweiss 03h16:38.0 33,6 41
42 166 BOUCHONNET Raphael MB 15 Edelweiss 03h16:38.7 33,6 42
43 95 CAZALA Stéphane MC 11 TCC 03h16:39.1 33,6 43
44 135 OFFICIALDEGUY Ignki MB 16 Bizikleta taldea 03h16:39.2 33,6 44
45 105 SOULE Julien MA 12 Déjantes 65 03h19:25.4 33,1 45
46 63 VERNIS Franck MB 17 VC Pontacquais 03h19:55.7 33 46
47 111 CARMOUSE Quentin MA 13 TCC 03h20:46.6 32,9 47
48 4 GARY Stéphane MC 12 Istres Sport Triathlon 03h20:51.5 32,9 48
49 97 SANCHEZ Mathieu MB 18 non licencié 03h22:00.4 32,7 49
50 24 DARMAU Thierry MD 5 Amicale Escalquens 03h22:01.0 32,7 50
51 99 JARDRY Thibaut MA 14 TCC 03h22:01.2 32,7 51
52 146 STEPHAN Pierre MA 15 non licencié 03h22:01.9 32,7 52
53 125 DE SAN NICOLAS Eric MC 13 ST Nauphary Vélo Club 03h22:02.0 32,7 53
54 32 BOULDOIRE Stéphane MC 14 CSA 35ème RAP 03h22:02.4 32,7 54
55 53 ROUGIER Thierry MC 15 non licencié 03h22:02.8 32,7 55
56 13 PRISSE Thierry MD 6 Cyclo Club Fonsorbais 03h22:02.8 32,7 56
57 89 LANNES David MC 16 Guidon Bayonnais 03h22:03.1 32,7 57
58 47 SOULEROT Philippe ME 1 UV Lourdes 03h22:03.7 32,7 58
59 127 BESSON Jean-François MC 17 non licencié 03h22:06.3 32,7 59
60 162 BERARD Dominique MC 18 non licencié 03h22:06.9 32,7 60
61 163 DEBIOSSAT Jacques MD 7 VCMontois 03h22:08.0 32,7 61
62 62 DUMAS Mickael MB 19 VC Rauzannais 03h22:52.9 32,5 62
63 145 CAUMONT Pascal MD 8 CCMadiran 03h23:21.7 32,5 63
64 43 BERAUD Pascal MD 9 Cyclo Fonsorbais 03h23:31.8 32,4 64
65 75 RENNUIT Benoit MB 20 GC Pyrénéen 03h23:32.9 32,4 65
66 121 DURAND Simon MB 21 Bagneres de Bigorre 03h23:33.4 32,4 66
67 94 CAZALA David MC 19 TCC 03h23:33.7 32,4 67
68 56 RENON Alain MD 10 VSB Lescar 03h23:34.2 32,4 68
69 37 ROGER Stéphane MC 20 Tobesport 03h23:49.1 32,4 69
70 100 MONTAMAT Romain MA 16 TCC 03h24:35.7 32,3 70
71 33 MOULIA Rémi MC 21 Vendays Montaliv TT 03h25:00.6 32,2 71
72 165 JEAN-JACQUES Eric MC 22 non licencié 03h25:01.0 32,2 72
73 67 BOCQUIER Philippe MD 11 Pédale Buzétoise 03h25:01.6 32,2 73
74 118 COZZO Thierry MD 12 CABE 47 03h25:03.3 32,2 74
75 31 BIELSA Laurent MC 23 Braquet Saintongeais 03h25:05.5 32,2 75
76 85 GOROSTEGUI Frédéric MB 22 Hiriburuko Anhara 03h27:35.1 31,8 76
77 87 MARCO Thierry MC 24 VC Mazérois 03h28:07.5 31,7 77
78 65 LACORDAIRE Fabrice MD 13 non licencié 03h28:08.5 31,7 78
79 83 CAMBLONG Noël ME 2 non licencié 03h28:38.2 31,6 79
80 72 WALTER Stéphane MC 25 Avenir Bizanos 03h31:09.8 31,3 80
81 70 PUYDEBOIS Mathias MC 26 Couserans Cycliste 03h32:00.2 31,1 81
82 44 BOSSARD Loic MA 17 non licencié 03h32:01.5 31,1 82
83 93 FOURMATGEAT Patrick MD 14 non licencié 03h32:02.7 31,1 83
84 54 COLLARD Vincent MA 18 TCC 03h32:03.8 31,1 84
85 120 LOISEAUX Marvyn MA 19 TCC 03h32:15.5 31,1 85
86 119 LAVIGNE Claude MF 1 Ariegeoise Cyclo Club 03h33:07.0 31 86
87 82 ARBES Emile MF 2 VC Pierrefitte-Luz 03h33:07.1 31 87
88 157 CABOT Frédéric MC 27 non licencié 03h33:07.9 31 88
89 78 MAUGER Lionel MB 23 VC Canton d'Aspet 03h33:20.0 30,9 89
90 151 LAMANDE Patrick ME 3 non licencié 03h36:42.7 30,5 90
91 39 RAMONTEU Jean-Michel ME 4 non licencié 03h36:49.7 30,4 91
92 79 BIRMES Philippe MD 15 AS VILLEMUR 03h36:58.5 30,4 92
93 73 LAFITTE Jérome MC 28 Montréjeau CC 03h39:47.7 30 93
94 139 CLOVIN David MB 24 non licencié 03h39:50.5 30 94
95 108 DAFFOS David M MC 29 Déjantes 65 03h41:16.3 29,8 95
96 155 FERNANDEZ Mickael MB 25 non licencié 03h41:16.5 29,8 96
97 61 MAURY Michel MC 30 AC St Martin de Seignaux 03h41:17.2 29,8 97
98 60 BEDERE Guy MD 16 ASC St Martin 03h41:20.8 29,8 98
99 58 HUMPHRIES Nicholas MC 31 non inscrit 03h41:21.0 29,8 99
100 35 BOUSQUET Fabrice MB 26 MPY 03h41:21.9 29,8 100
101 11 LOUBIERE Brice MA 20 non licencié 03h41:23.9 29,8 101
102 30 BORDE Alain MF 3 CC Pontacq 03h42:01.3 29,7 102
103 6 ABAD Adrien MA 21 non licencié 03h42:01.8 29,7 103
104 40 RENAULT Thierry MD 17 Vélo Club Auterive 03h42:29.7 29,7 104
105 1 MARC Didier MB 27 non licencié 03h42:29.7 29,7 105
106 124 NEUMANN Julien MA 22 Luchon Louron cyclisme 03h43:11.6 29,6 106
107 34 BORDIER Gérard MF 4 UC Campan Vallée 03h43:30.1 29,5 107
108 92 MASSAT Patrick MD 18 VC Nayais 03h43:30.3 29,5 108
109 98 TARET Bernard MD 19 non licencié 03h45:32.4 29,3 109
110 133 BAYLES Olivier MD 20 non licencié 03h46:02.5 29,2 110
111 36 BONNET Eric MD 21 Sorèze Vélo Club 03h47:35.9 29 111
112 110 RICCO Christophe MD 22 VC Cannejan 03h47:37.6 29 112
113 38 PRAT Cédric MA 23 Cyclo club Pontacquais 03h48:49.8 28,8 113
114 20 ANSTETT Olivier MC 32 Triathlon ? 03h50:07.2 28,7 114
115 12 HENRIET Christophe MD 23 Velo sport Nivernais Morvan 03h52:27.6 28,4 115
116 106 MICHEL Fabien MB 28 Déjantes 65 03h52:30.3 28,4 116
117 114 MORVAN Sébastien MC 33 UC Revelois 03h54:27.0 28,2 117
118 14 PONCE Olivier MC 34 non licencié 03h55:31.5 28 118
119 41 POIROU Sylvères MD 24 Vélo Club Saintais 03h55:31.6 28 119
120 138 GARRIGUE Marcel MC 35 CC Portesien 03h56:18.8 27,9 120
121 137 BEDEL Gerald MF 5 CC Portesien 03h56:20.0 27,9 121
122 144 PEREIRA Antoine MD 25 Montréjeau CC 03h57:58.5 27,7 122
123 50 DIMBARBE Michel MF 6 AS Pyrénéenne 03h58:05.9 27,7 123
124 3 HUCTEAU Hervé MC 36 AC4B 03h59:46.4 27,5 124
125 17 GARCIA RESINO William MC 37 35 RAP CSA Tarbes 04h00:48.0 27,4 125
126 8 CLIMENT Dominique ME 5 UV Mazamet 04h02:28.0 27,2 126
127 66 GRANET François MD 26 non licencié 04h02:47.3 27,2 127
128 77 GUERIN Franck MC 38 BIZKLETA TALDEA 04h03:23.3 27,1 128
129 123 PAILHE Didier MD 27 JAB 04h04:42.6 27 129
130 107 MARCU Jérome MC 39 Déjantes 65 04h04:42.9 27 130
131 64 DERREZ Philippe MF 7 US Plaisance Cyclisme 04h04:43.5 27 131
132 104 MARSEGLIA David MA 24 Déjantes 65 04h05:10.1 26,9 132
133 55 DELAVAL Laurent MC 40 non licencié 04h06:30.2 26,8 133
134 126 CAMBOULIVES Marc MC 41 ST Nauphary Vélo Club 04h07:57.2 26,6 134
135 149 SAINTE MARIE Jacques MC 42 non licencié 04h08:05.5 26,6 135
136 142 DA SILVA Edouard MD 28 non licencié 04h09:14.9 26,5 136
137 143 CLAVE Laurent MC 43 non licencié 04h09:14.9 26,5 137
138 10 MOLINIER Damien MA 25 USCC 04h13:46.4 26 138
139 19 CANTON Michel ME 6 Vélo Sport Castrais 04h13:46.9 26 139
140 27 MOLINIER Julian MA 26 non licencié 04h14:35.4 25,9 140
141 117 FLEURY-GOMILA Pierre-Eric MHand 1 CC Lindois 04h14:55.8 25,9 141
142 122 DIAMANT Karine FW3 1 VSC Colomiers 04h15:02.5 25,9 1
143 26 PLAS Alain ME 7 VSCO 04h15:03.6 25,9 142
144 86 AUTHENAC Philippe MD 29 non licencié 04h15:05.9 25,9 143
145 148 COT Jean jacques MC 44 non licencié 04h16:51.6 25,7 144
146 25 MARCILLE Bertrand MD 30 Saint Orens 04h22:36.7 25,1 145
147 140 BARBERTEGUY Laurent MC 45 non licencié 04h23:39.6 25 146
148 102 WALQUENART Frédéric MB 29 non licencié 04h29:30.0 24,5 147
149 103 JOUANNY Jean-Claude MD 31 non licencié 04h29:30.2 24,5 148
150 21 DE GRAILLY Henri MB 30 Cyclo Club Lézatois 04h38:10.5 23,7 149