LA TARBAISE - 27/09/2015

Grand Parcours 110 km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
128 PILLON SéBASTIEN MZ 1 US Montauban 02h59:47.8 36,7 1
2
168 LORENZI HUGO MA 1 USM82 03h01:56.2 36,3 2
3
159 ZEBERIO MORRAS ION MB 1 fc navarre 03h01:57.0 36,3 3
4
164 GLACIAL NICOLAS MC 1 VC Maure 03h02:09.9 36,2 4
5
71 TAUZIA DAVID MB 2 Stade Montois Cyclisme 03h02:10.1 36,2 5
6
158 GAMBOA ALDAREGUYA MANUEL MC 2 fc navarre 03h02:10.4 36,2 6
7
113 SAINT GUILHEM THIBAUD MA 2 CSO Millau 03h02:10.4 36,2 7
8
112 LAPORTE BENJAMIN MA 3 UC R Barcelonne 03h05:14.4 35,6 8
9
150 COUTURET THOMAS MA 4 Plaisance AC 03h05:19.6 35,6 9
10
80 LEFEBVRE AURéLIEN MA 5 VC Tarnos 03h05:19.8 35,6 10
11
156 MALON FRéDéRIC MA 6 Fonsorbes 03h05:19.9 35,6 11
12
115 CLERMONT CHRISTOPHE MB 3 VTT O Pyrenees 03h05:20.1 35,6 12
13
42 NICOMETTE VINCENT MC 3 Empalot Vélo Club 03h05:22.8 35,6 13
14
152 COUMET BERTRAND MZ 2 TCC 03h05:25.8 35,6 14
15
46 SOULEROT DIDIER MB 4 UV Lourdes 03h06:10.5 35,5 15
16
167 CERESUELA MATTHIEU MA 7 TCC 03h06:12.6 35,4 16
17
131 MIFURT KEVIN MA 8 VC Lannemezan 03h06:12.7 35,4 17
18
153 DONNET ADRIEN MA 9 TCC 03h06:13.6 35,4 18
19
91 BATTOUE CLAUDE MB 5 UV Lavedan 03h06:14.2 35,4 19
20
136 AZARETE IBAN MB 6 Bizikleta taldea 03h06:14.5 35,4 20
21
88 DEJEANNE ADRIEN MA 10 TTC 03h06:15.9 35,4 21
22
81 LALBA CLéMENT MA 11 non licencié 03h06:18.4 35,4 22
23
161 QUATTRUCCI ROMAIN MB 7 UVLourdes 03h06:18.8 35,4 23
24
116 BRUANT PHILIPPE MD 1 GCP 03h06:19.5 35,4 24
25
134 SENTIS BERNARD MD 2 CC Portesien 03h09:02.6 34,9 25
26
109 BEZIAT LAURENT MB 8 UVL 03h10:30.1 34,6 26
27
22 GOIENETXE JABIER MC 4 URTXINTXA 03h10:30.3 34,6 27
28
69 DAYDE DAMIEN MB 9 USCA Bike Et Run 03h10:30.4 34,6 28
29
154 CHAPELET SéBASTIEN MC 5 Velocc 03h10:30.8 34,6 29
30
49 ALIAGA GRéGORY MB 10 VC Lannemezan 03h11:28.8 34,5 30
31
84 MENDRIBIL DANIEL MD 3 Hiriburuko Anhara 03h12:11.4 34,3 31
32
18 GARAT ETOR MB 11 URT Vélo 64 03h12:11.9 34,3 32
33
147 PAGES CLAUDE MD 4 non licencié 03h16:34.1 33,6 33
34
68 BAGET HERVé MC 6 Avenir Bizanos 03h16:34.3 33,6 34
35
74 LASTISNERES FRéDéRIC MC 7 CC Enclaves 03h16:34.7 33,6 35
36
160 FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ JESUS MB 12 F 03h16:34.9 33,6 36
37
2 HOLECEK YVAN MC 8 Cyclo Realmontais 03h16:35.5 33,6 37
38
52 TRINQUIER NICOLAS MB 13 Team 12 03h16:35.6 33,6 38
39
141 LIEBECK MARTIN MC 9 Pau Triathlon 03h16:37.4 33,6 39
40
132 BRAUD GRéGORY MB 14 VC Lannemezan 03h16:37.6 33,6 40
41
96 FANDOS YVON MC 10 Edelweiss 03h16:38.0 33,6 41
42
166 BOUCHONNET RAPHAEL MB 15 Edelweiss 03h16:38.7 33,6 42
43
95 CAZALA STéPHANE MC 11 TCC 03h16:39.1 33,6 43
44
135 OFFICIALDEGUY IGNKI MB 16 Bizikleta taldea 03h16:39.2 33,6 44
45
105 SOULE JULIEN MA 12 Déjantes 65 03h19:25.4 33,1 45
46
63 VERNIS FRANCK MB 17 VC Pontacquais 03h19:55.7 33 46
47
111 CARMOUSE QUENTIN MA 13 TCC 03h20:46.6 32,9 47
48
4 GARY STéPHANE MC 12 Istres Sport Triathlon 03h20:51.5 32,9 48
49
97 SANCHEZ MATHIEU MB 18 non licencié 03h22:00.4 32,7 49
50
24 DARMAU THIERRY MD 5 Amicale Escalquens 03h22:01.0 32,7 50
51
99 JARDRY THIBAUT MA 14 TCC 03h22:01.2 32,7 51
52
146 STEPHAN PIERRE MA 15 non licencié 03h22:01.9 32,7 52
53
125 DE SAN NICOLAS ERIC MC 13 ST Nauphary Vélo Club 03h22:02.0 32,7 53
54
32 BOULDOIRE STéPHANE MC 14 CSA 35ème RAP 03h22:02.4 32,7 54
55
53 ROUGIER THIERRY MC 15 non licencié 03h22:02.8 32,7 55
56
13 PRISSE THIERRY MD 6 Cyclo Club Fonsorbais 03h22:02.8 32,7 56
57
89 LANNES DAVID MC 16 Guidon Bayonnais 03h22:03.1 32,7 57
58
47 SOULEROT PHILIPPE ME 1 UV Lourdes 03h22:03.7 32,7 58
59
127 BESSON JEAN FRANCOIS MC 17 non licencié 03h22:06.3 32,7 59
60
162 BERARD DOMINIQUE MC 18 non licencié 03h22:06.9 32,7 60
61
163 DEBIOSSAT JACQUES MD 7 VCMontois 03h22:08.0 32,7 61
62
62 DUMAS MICKAEL MB 19 VC Rauzannais 03h22:52.9 32,5 62
63
145 CAUMONT PASCAL MD 8 CCMadiran 03h23:21.7 32,5 63
64
43 BERAUD PASCAL MD 9 Cyclo Fonsorbais 03h23:31.8 32,4 64
65
75 RENNUIT BENOIT MB 20 GC Pyrénéen 03h23:32.9 32,4 65
66
121 DURAND SIMON MB 21 Bagneres de Bigorre 03h23:33.4 32,4 66
67
94 CAZALA DAVID MC 19 TCC 03h23:33.7 32,4 67
68
56 RENON ALAIN MD 10 VSB Lescar 03h23:34.2 32,4 68
69
37 ROGER STéPHANE MC 20 Tobesport 03h23:49.1 32,4 69
70
100 MONTAMAT ROMAIN MA 16 TCC 03h24:35.7 32,3 70
71
33 MOULIA RéMI MC 21 Vendays Montaliv TT 03h25:00.6 32,2 71
72
165 JEAN-JACQUES ERIC MC 22 non licencié 03h25:01.0 32,2 72
73
67 BOCQUIER PHILIPPE MD 11 Pédale Buzétoise 03h25:01.6 32,2 73
74
118 COZZO THIERRY MD 12 CABE 47 03h25:03.3 32,2 74
75
31 BIELSA LAURENT MC 23 Braquet Saintongeais 03h25:05.5 32,2 75
76
85 GOROSTEGUI FRéDéRIC MB 22 Hiriburuko Anhara 03h27:35.1 31,8 76
77
87 MARCO THIERRY MC 24 VC Mazérois 03h28:07.5 31,7 77
78
65 LACORDAIRE FABRICE MD 13 non licencié 03h28:08.5 31,7 78
79
83 CAMBLONG NOëL ME 2 non licencié 03h28:38.2 31,6 79
80
72 WALTER STéPHANE MC 25 Avenir Bizanos 03h31:09.8 31,3 80
81
70 PUYDEBOIS MATHIAS MC 26 Couserans Cycliste 03h32:00.2 31,1 81
82
44 BOSSARD LOIC MA 17 non licencié 03h32:01.5 31,1 82
83
93 FOURMATGEAT PATRICK MD 14 non licencié 03h32:02.7 31,1 83
84
54 COLLARD VINCENT MA 18 TCC 03h32:03.8 31,1 84
85
120 LOISEAUX MARVYN MA 19 TCC 03h32:15.5 31,1 85
86
119 LAVIGNE CLAUDE MF 1 Ariegeoise Cyclo Club 03h33:07.0 31 86
87
82 ARBES EMILE MF 2 VC Pierrefitte-Luz 03h33:07.1 31 87
88
157 CABOT FRéDéRIC MC 27 non licencié 03h33:07.9 31 88
89
78 MAUGER LIONEL MB 23 VC Canton d'Aspet 03h33:20.0 30,9 89
90
151 LAMANDE PATRICK ME 3 non licencié 03h36:42.7 30,5 90
91
39 RAMONTEU JEAN MICHEL ME 4 non licencié 03h36:49.7 30,4 91
92
79 BIRMES PHILIPPE MD 15 AS VILLEMUR 03h36:58.5 30,4 92
93
73 LAFITTE JéROME MC 28 Montréjeau CC 03h39:47.7 30 93
94
139 CLOVIN DAVID MB 24 non licencié 03h39:50.5 30 94
95
108 DAFFOS DAVID M MC 29 Déjantes 65 03h41:16.3 29,8 95
96
155 FERNANDEZ MICKAEL MB 25 non licencié 03h41:16.5 29,8 96
97
61 MAURY MICHEL MC 30 AC St Martin de Seignaux 03h41:17.2 29,8 97
98
60 BEDERE GUY MD 16 ASC St Martin 03h41:20.8 29,8 98
99
58 HUMPHRIES NICHOLAS MC 31 non inscrit 03h41:21.0 29,8 99
100
35 BOUSQUET FABRICE MB 26 MPY 03h41:21.9 29,8 100
101
11 LOUBIERE BRICE MA 20 non licencié 03h41:23.9 29,8 101
102
30 BORDE ALAIN MF 3 CC Pontacq 03h42:01.3 29,7 102
103
6 ABAD ADRIEN MA 21 non licencié 03h42:01.8 29,7 103
104
40 RENAULT THIERRY MD 17 Vélo Club Auterive 03h42:29.7 29,7 104
105
1 MARC DIDIER MB 27 non licencié 03h42:29.7 29,7 105
106
124 NEUMANN JULIEN MA 22 Luchon Louron cyclisme 03h43:11.6 29,6 106
107
34 BORDIER GéRARD MF 4 UC Campan Vallée 03h43:30.1 29,5 107
108
92 MASSAT PATRICK MD 18 VC Nayais 03h43:30.3 29,5 108
109
98 TARET BERNARD MD 19 non licencié 03h45:32.4 29,3 109
110
133 BAYLES OLIVIER MD 20 non licencié 03h46:02.5 29,2 110
111
36 BONNET ERIC MD 21 Sorèze Vélo Club 03h47:35.9 29 111
112
110 RICCO CHRISTOPHE MD 22 VC Cannejan 03h47:37.6 29 112
113
38 PRAT CéDRIC MA 23 Cyclo club Pontacquais 03h48:49.8 28,8 113
114
20 ANSTETT OLIVIER MC 32 Triathlon ? 03h50:07.2 28,7 114
115
12 HENRIET CHRISTOPHE MD 23 Velo sport Nivernais Morvan 03h52:27.6 28,4 115
116
106 MICHEL FABIEN MB 28 Déjantes 65 03h52:30.3 28,4 116
117
114 MORVAN SéBASTIEN MC 33 UC Revelois 03h54:27.0 28,2 117
118
14 PONCE OLIVIER MC 34 non licencié 03h55:31.5 28 118
119
41 POIROU SYLVèRES MD 24 Vélo Club Saintais 03h55:31.6 28 119
120
138 GARRIGUE MARCEL MC 35 CC Portesien 03h56:18.8 27,9 120
121
137 BEDEL GERALD MF 5 CC Portesien 03h56:20.0 27,9 121
122
144 PEREIRA ANTOINE MD 25 Montréjeau CC 03h57:58.5 27,7 122
123
50 DIMBARBE MICHEL MF 6 AS Pyrénéenne 03h58:05.9 27,7 123
124
3 HUCTEAU HERVé MC 36 AC4B 03h59:46.4 27,5 124
125
17 GARCIA RESINO WILLIAM MC 37 35 RAP CSA Tarbes 04h00:48.0 27,4 125
126
8 CLIMENT DOMINIQUE ME 5 UV Mazamet 04h02:28.0 27,2 126
127
66 GRANET FRANçOIS MD 26 non licencié 04h02:47.3 27,2 127
128
77 GUERIN FRANCK MC 38 BIZKLETA TALDEA 04h03:23.3 27,1 128
129
123 PAILHE DIDIER MD 27 JAB 04h04:42.6 27 129
130
107 MARCU JéROME MC 39 Déjantes 65 04h04:42.9 27 130
131
64 DERREZ PHILIPPE MF 7 US Plaisance Cyclisme 04h04:43.5 27 131
132
104 MARSEGLIA DAVID MA 24 Déjantes 65 04h05:10.1 26,9 132
133
55 DELAVAL LAURENT MC 40 non licencié 04h06:30.2 26,8 133
134
126 CAMBOULIVES MARC MC 41 ST Nauphary Vélo Club 04h07:57.2 26,6 134
135
149 SAINTE MARIE JACQUES MC 42 non licencié 04h08:05.5 26,6 135
136
142 DA SILVA EDOUARD MD 28 non licencié 04h09:14.9 26,5 136
137
143 CLAVE LAURENT MC 43 non licencié 04h09:14.9 26,5 137
138
10 MOLINIER DAMIEN MA 25 USCC 04h13:46.4 26 138
139
19 CANTON MICHEL ME 6 Vélo Sport Castrais 04h13:46.9 26 139
140
27 MOLINIER JULIAN MA 26 non licencié 04h14:35.4 25,9 140
141
117 FLEURY-GOMILA PIERRE ERIC MHand 1 CC Lindois 04h14:55.8 25,9 141
142
122 DIAMANT KARINE FW3 1 VSC Colomiers 04h15:02.5 25,9 1
143
26 PLAS ALAIN ME 7 VSCO 04h15:03.6 25,9 142
144
86 AUTHENAC PHILIPPE MD 29 non licencié 04h15:05.9 25,9 143
145
148 COT JEAN JACQUES MC 44 non licencié 04h16:51.6 25,7 144
146
25 MARCILLE BERTRAND MD 30 Saint Orens 04h22:36.7 25,1 145
147
140 BARBERTEGUY LAURENT MC 45 non licencié 04h23:39.6 25 146
148
102 WALQUENART FRéDéRIC MB 29 non licencié 04h29:30.0 24,5 147
149
103 JOUANNY JEAN CLAUDE MD 31 non licencié 04h29:30.2 24,5 148
150
21 DE GRAILLY HENRI MB 30 Cyclo Club Lézatois 04h38:10.5 23,7 149