La Ronde Cérétane - 20/09/2015

6 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
2863 ZERRIFI ABDEL HAMID MSE 1 TEAM BLONDYN COIFFURE 00:18:41 19,3 1
2
2724 ITSWEIRE BORIS MJU 1 UPA66 00:19:47 18,2 2
3
2862 ORDONEZ EDGAR MSE 2 UPA 66 00:19:49 18,2 3
4
2669 MAHBOUB ANAS MCA 1 AA PALAMOS 00:19:51 18,1 4
5
2937 YVARS BORIS MV1 1   00:19:55 18,1 5
6
2396 MECHAAL SAID MCA 2 AA CATALUNYA 00:20:04 17,9 6
7
2816 DUCOROY JEAN-LUC MV1 2 RAC SAINT ESTEVE 00:20:29 17,6 7
8
2395 CATROFE SANTIAGO MCA 3 GEIEG 00:20:50 17,3 8
9
2710 DUCASSY LOIC MSE 3   00:20:58 17,2 9
10
2800 BENFODDA NACERDINE MSE 4 UPA 66 00:21:10 17,0 10
11
2624 LEYNAUD BENOIT MSE 5   00:21:48 16,5 11
12
2051 PUIG FRANÇOIS MV1 3 HAUT VALLESPIR ATHLETISME 00:21:58 16,4 12
13
2485 SOTOCA SEBASTIEN MJU 2 MIZUNO 00:22:05 16,3 13
14
2405 BES DAMIEN MSE 6   00:22:07 16,3 14
15
2290 BONNET ANDRE MV2 1 LA POSTE 00:22:11 16,2 15
16
2866 GHALEM OTHMAN MSE 7 TEAM BLONDYN COIFFURE 00:22:28 16,0 16
17
2750 HERVOIT DAVID MV1 4   00:22:32 16,0 17
18
2496 IRJWEIRE HELDER MV2 2   00:22:47 15,8 18
19
2122 ILLA-MASFERRER FLORENT MCA 4   00:22:53 15,7 19
20
2677 LAMBEL PHILIPPE MV1 5   00:23:12 15,5 20
21
2720 VUILLAMIER JEROME MES 1   00:23:56 15,0 21
22
2146 HOUDEE BENJAMIN MSE 8 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:24:00 15,0 22
23
2851 HAINAUT MATTHIEU MSE 9 UPA66 00:24:01 15,0 23
24
2989 LERAY TRISTAN MJU 3   00:24:07 14,9 24
25
2573 DELORT YLLA ALEX MCA 5   00:24:10 14,9 25
26
2309 CABANIER NICOLAS MES 2   00:24:11 14,9 26
27
2995 VAN SCHOORISSE NICOLAS MCA 6   00:24:13 14,9 27
28
2475 RIBUIGENT JULIEN MSE 10   00:24:14 14,9 28
29
2177 POIRSON FLAVIEN MSE 11   00:24:17 14,8 29
30
2583 MORET PABLO MCA 7   00:24:22 14,8 30
31
2661 RIBAS DORIAN MES 3   00:24:25 14,7 31
32
2577 MARTINEZ MATHIEU MCA 8   00:24:28 14,7 32
33
2393 OLIVERAS MARIA FV1 1 RUN CHIC 00:24:29 14,7 1
34
2127 CHABARDEZ ROBIN MJU 4   00:24:30 14,7 33
35
2952 SANTANAC THOMAS MCA 9   00:24:49 14,5 34
36
2951 LACOMBE LOUIS JEAN MCA 10 CITY SPORT 00:24:49 14,5 35
37
2437 GHILACI LUCAS MJU 5   00:24:51 14,5 36
38
2111 VILLARET CEDRIC MSE 12   00:24:52 14,5 37
39
2857 BAUWE DOMINIQUE MV1 6 UPA66 00:24:53 14,5 38
40
2858 SOUBIROS MELODIE FES 1 UPA 66 00:24:53 14,5 2
41
2860 PONS LILIAN MSE 13 UPA66 00:24:53 14,5 39
42
2311 DARNER BASTIEN MCA 11   00:24:54 14,5 40
43
2713 GONZALEZ JEROME MSE 14   00:24:59 14,4 41
44
2357 CLERICE STEPHANE MSE 15   00:24:59 14,4 42
45
2740 MARROT JULIEN MSE 16   00:25:03 14,4 43
46
2479 DESMET BENJAMIN MSE 17   00:25:05 14,3 44
47
2356 PAGES MARC MSE 18 LA POSTE 00:25:07 14,3 45
48
2590 GARCIA JEAN MARIE MV1 7   00:25:11 14,3 46
49
2313 FRAPPÉ MATTHIEU MCA 12 CNS SAINT ESTEVE 00:25:18 14,2 47
50
2510 SEVILLA QUENTIN MSE 19   00:25:22 14,2 48
51
2871 MEHAL AZEDINE MSE 20 TEAM BLONDYN COIFFURE 00:25:24 14,2 49
52
2723 MEDARD DAVID MV1 8   00:25:25 14,2 50
53
2817 MORENO FANNY FSE 1 RUN CHIC 00:25:26 14,1 3
54
2932 MOITY PATRICK MV3 1 ASSA ARGELES 00:25:30 14,1 51
55
2627 VIRICEL GUILLAUME MCA 13 LYCEE DE CERET 00:25:31 14,1 52
56
2397 MECHAAL CHAIMA FES 2 AA PALAMOS 00:25:33 14,1 4
57
2563 GUICHOUX EMMANUEL MSE 21 LA POSTE 00:25:33 14,1 53
58
2256 SI AHMED ABDEL MV1 9   00:25:46 14,0 54
59
2025 LEFRANC ERIC MV2 3 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 00:25:50 13,9 55
60
2870 GHALEM DHAYF ALLAH MJU 6 TEAM BLONDYN COIFFURE 00:25:51 13,9 56
61
2322 LAPEYRE ARNAUD MV1 10   00:25:52 13,9 57
62
2861 DOUARD FREDERIC MV1 11 UPA 66 00:25:53 13,9 58
63
2548 PICAS JEAN MARC MCA 14   00:25:54 13,9 59
64
2835 MOLINAR-MIN DAVID MSE 22   00:25:56 13,9 60
65
2824 BONICEL THOMAS MCA 15 UPA 66 00:26:00 13,8 61
66
2317 CARRERRAS PIERRE MES 4   00:26:06 13,8 62
67
2854 PENZ HANNAH FJU 1 UPA66 00:26:10 13,7 5
68
2934 REMBLIERE OLIVIER MV1 12 ASSA ARGELES 00:26:11 13,7 63
69
2996 DANCOISNE GREGORY MSE 23   00:26:11 13,7 64
70
2753 MEVEL PAUL MJU 7   00:26:15 13,7 65
71
2435 ITSWEIRE KEVIN M? 1   00:26:17 13,7 66
72
2837 RAMON JEAN-CLAUDE MV1 13 CITY SPORT 00:26:18 13,7 67
73
2690 CARITG ROMAIN MSE 24   00:26:20 13,7 68
74
2569 BASO MICHEL MV2 4 RONDE DE REYNES 00:26:21 13,7 69
75
2691 COSTA HERVE MSE 25   00:26:23 13,6 70
76
2483 CAPALLERE DENIS MV2 5   00:26:25 13,6 71
77
2360 KEBBABI MOHAMED MSE 26 ARJOWIGGINS 00:26:26 13,6 72
78
2942 CARRERE ERIC MV2 6   00:26:30 13,6 73
79
2655 FOUGA JORDI MSE 27   00:26:31 13,6 74
80
2730 DOSSARD 2730   1   00:26:34 13,5 75
81
2332 CASSU FRANCIS MV1 14 ARJOWIGGINS 00:26:37 13,5 76
82
2476 RIBUIGENT MAXIME MJU 8   00:26:42 13,5 77
83
2914 FERNANDEZ SEBASTIEN MV2 7   00:26:44 13,5 78
84
2869 MOUSTACHE ABDELLAH MSE 28 TEAM BLONDYN COIFFURE 00:26:45 13,5 79
85
2868 MEDJAHED RANY MSE 29 TEAM BLONDYN COIFFURE 00:26:46 13,4 80
86
2612 PALLUIS THIBAULT MCA 16   00:26:49 13,4 81
87
2739 MESNAGE ELISABETH FV2 1 RUNNING 66 00:26:51 13,4 6
88
2502 TORRENT THIBAULT MES 5   00:26:55 13,4 82
89
2864 ZERRIFI MOHAMED MSE 30 TEAM BLONDYN COIFFURE 00:26:56 13,4 83
90
2427 PEREIRA PEDROSA ANTOINE MV3 2   00:26:57 13,4 84
91
2497 ROHAUT BRICE MV2 8   00:27:01 13,3 85
92
2896 FOIXET JORDI MV1 15 TRIATHLON CATALAN 00:27:05 13,3 86
93
2849 ANDRILLO MARIE-F FV1 2 UPA66 00:27:06 13,3 7
94
2889 LABAU JEAN BAPTISTE MSE 31 ELAN DE CANOHES 00:27:06 13,3 87
95
2135 FRAYSSINHES JEAN-YVES ALEJANDRO MSE 32   00:27:07 13,3 88
96
2852 OLIVE PATRICIA FV1 3 UPA66 00:27:07 13,3 8
97
2637 BUDO JONATHAN MSE 33   00:27:10 13,3 89
98
2719 MASCLEF PASCAL MV1 16   00:27:11 13,2 90
99
2109 GUERRERO JOSÉ MSE 34   00:27:12 13,2 91
100
2999 DUMONT MATHIEU MSE 35   00:27:12 13,2 92
101
2591 PRAT MICHEL MV1 17   00:27:14 13,2 93
102
2550 BORRELL ERIC MV2 9   00:27:14 13,2 94
103
2941 BAUDRU-GARGIA FABIEN MSE 36   00:27:16 13,2 95
104
2272 BISE EDITH FSE 2   00:27:17 13,2 9
105
2343 MASNOU BARRERA GEMMA FSE 3 JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA SABADELL 00:27:20 13,2 10
106
2299 PUIG DAVID MV1 18 ARJOWIGGINS 00:27:26 13,1 96
107
2642 NEUBAUER DAVID MCA 17   00:27:33 13,1 97
108
2732 LOPEZ ARNAUD MSE 37   00:27:33 13,1 98
109
2330 DE BRAUX JEAN MAXIME MSE 38 LYCEE CERET 00:27:34 13,1 99
110
2318 MIR YOHANN MSE 39   00:27:35 13,0 100
111
2963 MARTIN OSCAR MCA 18   00:27:37 13,0 101
112
2847 MATHELIN THIERRY MV2 10   00:27:37 13,0 102
113
2964 PLISSONNEAU THEO MCA 19   00:27:38 13,0 103
114
2182 BLANC RÉMY MV1 19   00:27:46 13,0 104
115
2702 LECLERC SABRINA FSE 4 UPA 66 00:27:54 12,9 11
116
2247 GALIGNE ARTHUR MCA 20   00:28:05 12,8 105
117
2609 COUSIN LEO MES 6   00:28:05 12,8 106
118
2664 PAREJA PAUL MCA 21   00:28:05 12,8 107
119
2608 GILLIOCQ CHRISTOPHE MSE 40   00:28:06 12,8 108
120
2181 DELPRAT THIERRY MV2 11   00:28:06 12,8 109
121
2116 IGLESIAS JEREMY MSE 41 SUNNY COTTAGE 00:28:09 12,8 110
122
2929 VALET AURELIE FSE 5 ASSA ARGELES 00:28:10 12,8 12
123
2304 RODAT DAMIEN MSE 42   00:28:11 12,8 111
124
2221 LLUCH RICARDO MSE 43   00:28:11 12,8 112
125
2250 MARCHANDET FREDERIC MV1 20 ACPAGDE 00:28:15 12,7 113
126
2424 CALVET LAURENT MSE 44   00:28:15 12,7 114
127
2638 RONNE FLORENCE FV1 4   00:28:17 12,7 13
128
2439 VERDES DANIEL MJU 9   00:28:19 12,7 115
129
2856 BAUWE NATHALIE FV1 5 UPA66 00:28:20 12,7 14
130
2121 BRASSEIM VERONIQUE FV2 2 RUN CHIC 00:28:21 12,7 15
131
2149 ZAMBON NICOLAS MSE 45   00:28:23 12,7 116
132
2163 CASAMAYOR JULIEN MSE 46   00:28:23 12,7 117
133
2188 ESCUDER JOAN MCA 22 1971 00:28:24 12,7 118
134
2106 FRAPPÉ AURORE FCA 1   00:28:27 12,7 16
135
2625 FRANCOIS JEROME MV1 21   00:28:27 12,6 119
136
2263 PLOCQ ANTHONY MSE 47   00:28:34 12,6 120
137
2348 AMOUROUX ANTOINE MCA 23   00:28:34 12,6 121
138
2231 BARRERE ADRIEN MCA 24   00:28:38 12,6 122
139
2230 BARRERE PATRICE MV1 22   00:28:39 12,6 123
140
2084 LORIOU FLORENT MSE 48   00:28:39 12,6 124
141
2867 ZERRIFI ABDELHAMID MSE 49 TEAM BLONDYN COIFFURE 00:28:39 12,6 125
142
2926 MAUCLAIRE CELINE FSE 6   00:28:47 12,5 17
143
2620 HAYOTTE LILYAN MCA 25   00:28:49 12,5 126
144
2703 BATALLER ANNE MARIE FV1 6   00:28:50 12,5 18
145
2839 MIRAVETTE JOSEPH MV2 12 CITY SPORT 00:28:54 12,5 127
146
2215 PINEL PATRICE MV3 3   00:28:56 12,4 128
147
2406 IACONO JONATHAN MSE 50   00:28:57 12,4 129
148
2419 SUAREZ ERIC MV2 13   00:28:59 12,4 130
149
2428 LAMONTAGNE LIONEL MSE 51   00:29:00 12,4 131
150
2192 FERNANDES THOMAS MES 7   00:29:03 12,4 132
151
2124 ILLA-MASFERRER ALAIN MV1 23   00:29:04 12,4 133
152
2093 CADAS DANIEL MV2 14   00:29:05 12,4 134
153
2570 LASSEYE BENJAMIN MCA 26   00:29:07 12,4 135
154
2822 BONICEL PIERRE MV2 15 RAC 00:29:07 12,4 136
155
2430 ZAHRAOUI SALOUA FV1 7   00:29:11 12,3 19
156
2571 MATHEU CLAUDE MV1 24   00:29:13 12,3 137
157
2832 POUTRET PATRICK MV2 16   00:29:15 12,3 138
158
2564 BILAC LIONEL MV1 25 LA POSTE 00:29:16 12,3 139
159
2337 FAURE MATTHIEU MSE 52 LYCEE CERET 00:29:17 12,3 140
160
2029 PEIGNIEN LAYLA FV1 8 FOULEE DU CHASSELASS 00:29:17 12,3 20
161
2066 LEMAIRE CHRISTINE FV2 3 SLC MARTIGUES 00:29:18 12,3 21
162
2063 ABATE JEAN-MARC MV2 17 SLC MARTIGUES 00:29:19 12,3 141
163
2190 EYRAUD YOANN MSE 53   00:29:20 12,3 142
164
2572 BALAGUER BERNARD FV3 1 NL 00:29:24 12,2 22
165
2133 CAROLA SEBASTIEN MSE 54   00:29:24 12,2 143
166
2850 POURE JEAN-CLAUDE MV3 4 UPA66 00:29:26 12,2 144
167
2402 PLANAS REGOND ADRIEN MCA 27   00:29:26 12,2 145
168
2807 PUIG DIDIER MV2 18   00:29:27 12,2 146
169
2592 VICENS SANDRINE FSE 7   00:29:27 12,2 23
170
2980 FECHTMEISTER BENJAMIN MSE 55   00:29:28 12,2 147
171
2492 BEAUBOIS MONELLE FV1 9 RUNNING 66 00:29:30 12,2 24
172
2168 LEPLANG PHILIPPE MV1 26   00:29:31 12,2 148
173
2302 RODAT SYLVAIN MSE 56   00:29:32 12,2 149
174
2597 GALVEZ CHRISTOPHE MV1 27   00:29:33 12,2 150
175
2594 ETCHEVERY BAPTISTE MCA 28   00:29:34 12,2 151
176
2706 BERNO PIERPAOLO MV1 28   00:29:35 12,2 152
177
2560 QUINTANA BENJAMIN MCA 29   00:29:37 12,2 153
178
2506 BERNARD CEDRIC MSE 57   00:29:38 12,1 154
179
2431 HOUMS PATRICE MV1 29   00:29:40 12,1 155
180
2746 BALARD BERNARD MV2 19   00:29:44 12,1 156
181
2808 LAURET RAYMOND MV2 20 TRAILEURS THUIRINOIS 00:29:45 12,1 157
182
2509 RAYMOND OLIVIER MSE 58   00:29:46 12,1 158
183
2872 LHUISSIER NICOLAS MJU 10   00:29:47 12,1 159
184
2923 BENAREAU MALENE FV1 10 ASSA ARGELES 00:29:50 12,1 25
185
2314 LOPEZ AURÉLIEN MSE 59   00:29:53 12,0 160
186
2403 MARTINEZ CLAUDINE FV1 11 RAC SAINT ESTEVE 00:29:56 12,0 26
187
2244 VILA FRANÇOIS MV1 30   00:29:57 12,0 161
188
2843 ALBERT JACQUES MV2 21   00:29:58 12,0 162
189
2659 PEYTAVI ANNE-SOPHIE FSE 8   00:29:59 12,0 27
190
2115 IGLESIAS NICOLAS MSE 60 SUNNY COTTAGE 00:30:09 11,9 163
191
2830 LAURET SOPHIE FV1 12   00:30:10 11,9 28
192
2567 FALIU EMMANUEL MV1 31   00:30:13 11,9 164
193
2331 BENNEL GAEL MCA 30 LYCEE CERET 00:30:13 11,9 165
194
2640 GAGUIN DELPHINE FSE 9   00:30:19 11,9 29
195
2630 ALONSE MATHIEU MCA 31   00:30:20 11,9 166
196
2855 MOUILLERON EMMA FCA 2 UPA 66 00:30:22 11,9 30
197
2488 SUDRIES PAUL MES 8   00:30:22 11,8 167
198
2261 MCCUBBINS PHILLIP MV2 22 SERPENTINE RC 00:30:23 11,8 168
199
2359 HENDA BRAHAM MSE 61 ARJOWIGGINS 00:30:23 11,8 169
200
2167 CASANOVA ARNAUD MSE 62   00:30:24 11,8 170
201
2275 BLANCH CARINE FSE 10   00:30:28 11,8 31
202
2631 VERGARA ARNAUD MCA 32 LYCEE DE CERET 00:30:28 11,8 171
203
2346 TAILHADES CATHERINE FV2 4 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:30:30 11,8 32
204
2880 MEKNASSI JOELLE FV2 5 ELAN DE CANOHES 00:30:32 11,8 33
205
2970 VALLIN FABIENNE FV1 13   00:30:33 11,8 34
206
2907 SANGERMA JEAN-LOUIS MV1 32   00:30:35 11,8 172
207
2229 NONNAT JEAN-LUC MV2 23   00:30:37 11,8 173
208
2513 FERRER BRUNO MSE 63   00:30:38 11,7 174
209
2374 DUROYON CHARLES MV1 33   00:30:39 11,7 175
210
2635 MEGEVAND VALENTINE FCA 3   00:30:40 11,7 35
211
2236 ARRONIZ JEAN-PIERRE MV4 1 RUNNING 66 00:30:40 11,7 176
212
2632 REMBERT NICOLAS MCA 33   00:30:41 11,7 177
213
2904 HERNANDEZ PATRICK MV1 34   00:30:42 11,7 178
214
2125 MARTICELLA SYLVIE FV2 6   00:30:42 11,7 36
215
2371 CHATRON GILLES MSE 64   00:30:46 11,7 179
216
2505 OLIVERAS PASCAL MV2 24   00:30:50 11,7 180
217
2429 ANDRIEUX ESTELLE FES 3   00:30:53 11,7 37
218
2166 DURAND CELIA FJU 2   00:30:54 11,6 38
219
2165 DURAND DIDIER MV1 35   00:30:54 11,6 181
220
2378 COLETTE CHRISTELLE FV1 14 RUNNING 66 00:30:55 11,6 39
221
2884 SUAREZ ROGER-DANIEL MSE 65 ELAN DE CANOHES 00:30:59 11,6 182
222
2935 LOPEZ STEPHANE MV1 36   00:30:59 11,6 183
223
2557 MAS GERARD MV2 25   00:30:59 11,6 184
224
2943 PETIT FABIEN MSE 66   00:31:03 11,6 185
225
2279 BONNEL DIDIER MV2 26   00:31:03 11,6 186
226
2546 PICAS PHILIPPE MV2 27   00:31:04 11,6 187
227
2967 AUDOUY NATHALIE FV1 15 UPA 66 00:31:05 11,6 40
228
2621 VENZAL STEVEN MES 9   00:31:05 11,6 188
229
2147 DIAZ REMY MES 10 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:31:06 11,6 189
230
2185 HAEGELI CLÉMENT MES 11   00:31:06 11,6 190
231
2726 BOXERO MARC MV1 37 SEMELLES DE PLOMB 00:31:06 11,6 191
232
2495 CADOCH DANIEL MV2 28   00:31:06 11,6 192
233
2947 ESCORIHUELA JEAN-PIERRE MV2 29   00:31:07 11,6 193
234
2644 GRAU JULIE FSE 11   00:31:07 11,6 41
235
2391 BOADA MURIEL FSE 12   00:31:08 11,6 42
236
2639 TENAS AGATHE FSE 13   00:31:08 11,6 43
237
2650 JOUYAUX MICHAEL MV2 30 GINESTAS X TRAIL 00:31:10 11,5 194
238
2156 GALIGNE JEAN-PIERRE MV2 31   00:31:14 11,5 195
239
2486 CAZENOVE SEBASTIEN MSE 67   00:31:18 11,5 196
240
2474 VAN DEN HOOGEN WALTER MV2 32   00:31:19 11,5 197
241
3000 LECORRE FLORENCE FSE 14   00:31:20 11,5 44
242
2695 JAMARD ELISE FSE 15   00:31:20 11,5 45
243
2922 BARBAROUX INGRID FSE 16 ASSA ARGELES 00:31:22 11,5 46
244
2164 OLIVERAS MELANIE FSE 17   00:31:22 11,5 47
245
2988 QUIQUANT THIERRY MV3 5   00:31:22 11,5 198
246
2815 DELCHAMBRE NICOLAS MSE 68   00:31:22 11,5 199
247
2755 COSTA VINCENT MSE 69   00:31:25 11,5 200
248
2438 VERDES ANGEL MSE 70   00:31:27 11,4 201
249
2183 VINCENT DAVID MV1 38 A C LLUPIA 00:31:28 11,4 202
250
2136 CLIMENT DEBORAH FSE 18 RUN CHIC 00:31:29 11,4 48
251
2327 LAMANDE CYRILLE MV1 39   00:31:29 11,4 203
252
2241 SCHENK JACKY MV2 33   00:31:30 11,4 204
253
2665 PUIGMAL CHARLENE FSE 19   00:31:31 11,4 49
254
2945 GARCIA NICOLAS MSE 71   00:31:32 11,4 205
255
2141 DAVID MARLEEN FV1 16 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:31:35 11,4 50
256
2499 DARD ANTOINE MCA 34 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:31:37 11,4 206
257
2341 LLAMAS SOPHIE FV1 17   00:31:38 11,4 51
258
2562 COLOMBO YANNICK MSE 72 LA POSTE 00:31:39 11,4 207
259
2636 BARBIER CLEMENT MCA 35 LYCEE DE CERET 00:31:39 11,4 208
260
2364 FRANCOIS MARC MV1 40   00:31:40 11,4 209
261
2321 RICART LAURELINE FSE 20   00:31:40 11,4 52
262
2301 MARTHIENS FABIEN MV1 41 ARJOWIGGINS 00:31:40 11,4 210
263
2580 ERRE FABIENNE FV1 18   00:31:44 11,3 53
264
2684 SARDA PATRICK MV2 34   00:31:47 11,3 211
265
2754 GHEZZI JULIEN MSE 73   00:31:47 11,3 212
266
2234 BOBE MARCEL MV3 6   00:31:49 11,3 213
267
2747 ROS PATRICK MV2 35   00:31:50 11,3 214
268
2335 PEYRE CYRILE MV1 42 LYCEE CERET 00:31:50 11,3 215
269
2814 FERNANDEZ JOSE ANTONIO MV1 43   00:31:50 11,3 216
270
2908 CAMPA JOFFREY MCA 36   00:31:52 11,3 217
271
2262 SOUILIJAERT LAURENT MV2 36 TRAILERS THURINOIS 00:31:54 11,3 218
272
2933 PIAZZA AXEL MSE 74 ASSA ARGELES 00:31:54 11,3 219
273
2300 ALLEGRE CHRISTELLE FSE 21 ARJOWIGGINS 00:31:55 11,3 54
274
2648 CHENEL CATHERINE FSE 22   00:31:55 11,3 55
275
2743 PI STAPHANIE FV1 19   00:31:55 11,3 56
276
2675 MORATA MICHEL MV2 37   00:31:56 11,3 220
277
2646 SOL CLEMENT MSE 75   00:32:00 11,2 221
278
2645 DJEMERI JULIEN MSE 76   00:32:00 11,2 222
279
2617 RICHOU RAYMOND MV2 38 TACO AUCAMVILLE 00:32:01 11,2 223
280
2820 VELLA MATHIS MCA 37   00:32:03 11,2 224
281
2887 DIAZ CORALIE FJU 3 ELAN DE CANOHES 00:32:04 11,2 57
282
2169 FALCOU BEATRICE FV2 7 LES GLOBES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS 00:32:04 11,2 58
283
2738 MORLET DIMITRI MES 12   00:32:04 11,2 225
284
2340 CRESPO JEAN-MARC MV1 44   00:32:05 11,2 226
285
2024 KARZOUTI FOUZIA FV1 20 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 00:32:05 11,2 59
286
2027 MIGUEL CHRISTOPHE MV1 45 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 00:32:05 11,2 227
287
2354 DE RIEMAECKER CELINE FSE 23   00:32:08 11,2 60
288
2925 LEBOEUF SARAH FV1 21 ASSA ARGELES 00:32:09 11,2 61
289
2296 HAMED SABINE FV1 22 ARJOWIGGINS 00:32:10 11,2 62
290
2053 MATON JEAN-MICHEL MV2 39 SLC MARTIGUES 00:32:14 11,2 228
291
2600 OMS GIL MES 13   00:32:16 11,2 229
292
2693 HILL STEPHEN MV3 7   00:32:17 11,2 230
293
2484 SOTOCA ELISA FSE 24   00:32:17 11,1 63
294
2500 SIX JEAN-LOUIS MV3 8   00:32:17 11,1 231
295
2931 LAVANDIER GUY MICHEL MV3 9 ASSA ARGELES 00:32:17 11,1 232
296
2184 BISSUEL ARNAUD MSE 77   00:32:19 11,1 233
297
2283 RENAUD SEBASTIEN MSE 78 CLUB THURINOIS 00:32:19 11,1 234
298
2643 CORTES PIERRE MSE 79   00:32:20 11,1 235
299
2687 AYELA ARNAUD MCA 38   00:32:21 11,1 236
300
2927 PAILLISSE HELENE FSE 25 ASSA ARGELES 00:32:22 11,1 64
301
2678 LOPEZ JEAN MV2 40   00:32:22 11,1 237
302
2132 ARGELLIES JOAQUIM MSE 80   00:32:23 11,1 238
303
2736 QHENNE PIERRE-HENRI MSE 81   00:32:23 11,1 239
304
2152 MANZANO MARIA FV2 8   00:32:24 11,1 65
305
2042 BAIJU MCCUBBINS FV2 9 SERPENTINE 00:32:25 11,1 66
306
2707 MARTINEZ BRUNO MSE 82   00:32:30 11,1 240
307
2050 LAUTELME LAURENCE FSE 26 SLC MARTIGUES 00:32:30 11,1 67
308
2041 CHAPELLE GILBERT MV3 10   00:32:31 11,1 241
309
2977 JOUBIN EMMANUELLE FSE 27   00:32:31 11,1 68
310
2472 FERNANDEZ JOSEPH MV2 41   00:32:32 11,1 242
311
2672 DOSSARD 2672   2   00:32:33 11,1 243
312
2508 SIRACH MONIQUE FV3 2   00:32:33 11,1 69
313
2418 AZEMA BRUNO MV1 46   00:32:34 11,1 244
314
2052 CHERPION WILLIAM MV2 42 SLC MARTIGUES 00:32:34 11,1 245
315
2681 RUBIO PAULINE FSE 28   00:32:36 11,0 70
316
2280 BONNEL AYMERIC MJU 11   00:32:36 11,0 246
317
2049 SIMIAN SERGE MV2 43 SLC MARTIGUES 00:32:37 11,0 247
318
2048 SIMIAN NOELLE FV2 10 SLC MARTIGUES 00:32:37 11,0 71
319
2489 RIOU ALBAN MCA 39   00:32:38 11,0 248
320
2273 LE PENVEN CHRISTOPHE MV1 47   00:32:40 11,0 249
321
2235 ANXIONNAZ SABRINA FV1 23 UPA 66 00:32:41 11,0 72
322
2128 GISCLARD LEA FJU 4   00:32:41 11,0 73
323
2191 DA SILVA ADELINO MV2 44   00:32:42 11,0 250
324
2613 BERTRAN JEAN CLAUDE MV2 45   00:32:47 11,0 251
325
2271 SANZ ERIC MV1 48   00:32:48 11,0 252
326
2315 CHALON ISABELLE FSE 29   00:32:49 11,0 74
327
2897 THERON MARIE FSE 30   00:32:50 11,0 75
328
2038 PELLETIER JEROME MV1 49   00:32:51 11,0 253
329
2491 ATAMANIUK MAUD FSE 31   00:32:51 11,0 76
330
2245 DAGUES SOLÈNE FCA 4   00:32:52 11,0 77
331
2222 BRUZY CHRISTINE FV1 24   00:32:52 11,0 78
332
2853 COLAS CORINNE FV1 25 UPA66 00:32:52 10,9 79
333
2804 SALMERON FRANCOIS MV2 46   00:32:53 10,9 254
334
2162 RUPERT YOLANDE FV3 3   00:32:55 10,9 80
335
2094 HOURS CLAIRE FSE 32   00:32:55 10,9 81
336
2607 LAMBERT THIERRY MV1 50   00:32:56 10,9 255
337
2676 DEGORRE ERIC MV2 47   00:32:57 10,9 256
338
2297 MOLINÉ BENOIT MV1 51   00:32:57 10,9 257
339
2714 CARLIER AURORE FV1 26   00:32:58 10,9 82
340
2972 BERLIAT FREDERIC MV2 48   00:33:00 10,9 258
341
2828 DESCOMPS ELSA FSE 33   00:33:01 10,9 83
342
2559 FALCO TONI MV1 52   00:33:01 10,9 259
343
2954 LAURET MARIE ALICE FV1 27 ELAN DE CANOHES 00:33:02 10,9 84
344
2987 VERSINI CLEMENT MCA 40 CITY SPORT 00:33:04 10,9 260
345
2054 SYPNIEWSKI ROMAIN MV4 2 SLC MARTIGUES 00:33:06 10,9 261
346
2255 PUJOL PHILIPPE MV1 53 USP 00:33:10 10,9 262
347
2059 ROUGER PATRICK MV2 49 SLC MARTIGUES 00:33:11 10,8 263
348
2694 ROIG LUCIEN MV3 11   00:33:12 10,8 264
349
2144 LE CHANU VALERIE FV1 28   00:33:13 10,8 85
350
2179 RICHARD JACQUES MV3 12   00:33:15 10,8 265
351
2420 ZAMUNER ALBERT MV3 13   00:33:15 10,8 266
352
2898 THERON CHRISTOPHE MSE 83   00:33:17 10,8 267
353
2568 MARCO BERNARD MV3 14   00:33:21 10,8 268
354
2083 BOTZ NATHALIE FSE 34   00:33:22 10,8 86
355
2060 FUSTER ROGER MV2 50 SLC MARTIGUES 00:33:22 10,8 269
356
2712 MORIEUX VALERIE FV1 29   00:33:23 10,8 87
357
2033 FOISSAC NADINE FV3 4 ASPTT NARBONNE 00:33:24 10,8 88
358
2841 MACH PATRICE MES 14   00:33:25 10,8 270
359
2840 DELALEUX JULIEN MES 15   00:33:25 10,8 271
360
2821 VELLA MICHEL MV2 51   00:33:26 10,8 272
361
2150 CHABANNON AURÉLIEN MV1 54   00:33:27 10,8 273
362
2874 DUPLAN PHILIPPE MV3 15 ELAN DE CANOHES 00:33:30 10,7 274
363
2735 RECAZENS JULIEN MSE 84   00:33:30 10,7 275
364
2547 PICAS ALEXANDRA FV1 30   00:33:31 10,7 89
365
2298 JUAN FRANÇOIS MV2 52   00:33:32 10,7 276
366
2197 TRICHOT DANIEL MV2 53   00:33:35 10,7 277
367
2288 GUILLOT DANIEL MV2 54 LA POSTE 00:33:36 10,7 278
368
2603 KHARBOUCH NADIA FSE 35   00:33:37 10,7 90
369
2973 LUCAS KATIA FV1 31   00:33:38 10,7 91
370
2196 JULIEN ANDRE MV3 16   00:33:38 10,7 279
371
2154 ELIZO SABINE FV1 32   00:33:39 10,7 92
372
2278 BANET LAURIE FSE 36   00:33:43 10,7 93
373
2928 SOLER MICHELE FV1 33 ASSA ARGELES 00:33:52 10,6 94
374
2140 MITRENKO ALENKA FV1 34 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:33:53 10,6 95
375
2727 SALA CAROLE FSE 37   00:33:53 10,6 96
376
2023 FARAUD ROBERT MV3 17 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 00:33:54 10,6 280
377
2080 LORTHIOS NICOLAS MSE 85   00:33:55 10,6 281
378
2404 DES SANDRINE FV1 35   00:33:55 10,6 97
379
2480 DEGRIS PAUL MCA 41   00:33:58 10,6 282
380
2685 CORBIERE GLWADYS FSE 38   00:33:58 10,6 98
381
2036 LEMERCIER EVELYNE FV2 11 S/L CA MAYENNE 00:34:00 10,6 99
382
2358 GARCIA ANTOINE MV2 55   00:34:00 10,6 283
383
2399 TILLOIS CECILE FV1 36   00:34:00 10,6 100
384
2601 CARPENTIER VALERIE FV1 37   00:34:01 10,6 101
385
2086 PAULET NADIA FSE 39   00:34:05 10,6 102
386
2991 RODRIGUES NELSON MV1 55   00:34:06 10,6 284
387
2647 PARRA LUDOVIC MSE 86   00:34:06 10,6 285
388
2252 LAGUARDA JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 56   00:34:07 10,6 286
389
2145 GRUEL VERONIQUE FV1 38 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:34:07 10,5 103
390
2846 VANNIER CAMILLE FSE 40   00:34:08 10,5 104
391
2994 SITJA ARNAUD MSE 87   00:34:10 10,5 287
392
2986 MILEUR NATHALIE FSE 41   00:34:10 10,5 105
393
2910 MARGALEF CLAIRE FES 4   00:34:11 10,5 106
394
2349 CONDETTE NICOLAS MSE 88   00:34:11 10,5 288
395
2014 VERGNET EVELYNE FV3 5   00:34:13 10,5 107
396
2673 MILHET CHRISTIAN MV2 57   00:34:14 10,5 289
397
2829 LAURENS OLIVIER MSE 89   00:34:16 10,5 290
398
2589 NEUBAUER VINCENT MES 16   00:34:17 10,5 291
399
2087 TIXADOR JÉRÔME MV1 56   00:34:18 10,5 292
400
2137 DELMAU FABIEN MSE 90   00:34:19 10,5 293
401
2257 AUROY CHRISTOPHE MV1 57   00:34:19 10,5 294
402
2939 LAURENCIE VIRGINIE FSE 42   00:34:20 10,5 108
403
2369 PUIG XAVIER MV1 58   00:34:20 10,5 295
404
2902 TIGNERES GAELLE FSE 43   00:34:21 10,5 109
405
2903 TIGNERES MARYSE FV2 12   00:34:21 10,5 110
406
2264 HUNAULT GERARD MV3 18   00:34:23 10,5 296
407
2282 INZA STEPHANIE FV1 39   00:34:24 10,5 111
408
2946 LLATI ELODIE FV1 40   00:34:24 10,5 112
409
2344 LE MEN KARINNE FV1 41   00:34:25 10,5 113
410
2745 PALIX STEPHANE MV1 59   00:34:26 10,5 297
411
2944 ARNAUDIES FLORENCE FSE 44   00:34:26 10,5 114
412
2425 N'DIAYE BOUBOU MSE 91   00:34:28 10,4 298
413
2193 CONCINA PHILIPPE MV2 58   00:34:40 10,4 299
414
2940 LEVAVASSEUR NICOLAS MES 17   00:34:43 10,4 300
415
2511 LACOMBE CELINE FV1 42   00:34:43 10,4 115
416
2345 DIDIER SYLVIE FV1 43   00:34:44 10,4 116
417
2148 HOSTAILLER CÉCILE FSE 45   00:34:47 10,3 117
418
2985 CASE CAROLE FSE 46   00:34:49 10,3 118
419
2803 LEMOULANT GAETAN MCA 42 FAE NOUVEAUX HORIZONS 00:34:50 10,3 301
420
2878 COLOM ANNIE FV2 13 ELAN DE CANOHES 00:34:50 10,3 119
421
2008 CAYROL JACQUES MV1 60   00:34:51 10,3 302
422
2616 RICHOU LUDOVIC MSE 92   00:34:52 10,3 303
423
2656 TROJKO LUDVINA FES 5   00:34:52 10,3 120
424
2819 TOIX DENIS MV3 19 RAC SAINT ESTEVE 00:34:52 10,3 304
425
2831 DARE JEAN-PAUL MV2 59 SAPEUR POMPIER PERPIGNAN OUEST 00:34:53 10,3 305
426
2893 GRACIA PASTOU CHRISTINE FV1 44 ELAN DE CANOHES 00:34:53 10,3 121
427
2019 BOURNETON MARIE-CLAIRE FV3 6 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 00:34:55 10,3 122
428
2885 REAUME LAURE FSE 47 ELAN DE CANOHES 00:34:59 10,3 123
429
2667 FARRO STEPHANIE FSE 48   00:34:59 10,3 124
430
2379 DE SOUZA BRINGUIER CAROLINE FSE 49   00:35:06 10,3 125
431
2233 ESCOLANO LAETITIA FCA 5   00:35:06 10,3 126
432
2232 JOSEPH JEAN MV2 60 ASSA 00:35:06 10,3 306
433
2715 RUBIO MAGALI FSE 50   00:35:08 10,2 127
434
2226 SIMON MARIE-LEA FCA 6   00:35:10 10,2 128
435
2227 SIMON PHILIPPE MV2 61   00:35:10 10,2 307
436
2478 BAUER DANIELE FV2 14   00:35:13 10,2 129
437
2626 RANCIERE DENIS MSE 93   00:35:13 10,2 308
438
2566 CRESPO JULIEN MSE 94   00:35:14 10,2 309
439
2623 DIDOU JEAN MARIE MSE 95   00:35:14 10,2 310
440
2756 DOSSARD 2756   3   00:35:14 10,2 311
441
2610 LACROUTS OLIVIER MV1 61   00:35:16 10,2 312
442
2674 GALVEZ MARIE FV2 15   00:35:17 10,2 130
443
2243 SALETTES JOCELYNE FV1 45   00:35:17 10,2 131
444
2254 BETHELL JOHN MV1 62   00:35:17 10,2 313
445
2071 VANNIER MAURICE MV3 20 FOULEES DE LECOUSSE 00:35:18 10,2 314
446
2487 GONZALEZ-FONT GUILLEM MES 18   00:35:18 10,2 315
447
2047 JEAN FRANCOIS MV3 21 SLC MARTIGUES 00:35:18 10,2 316
448
2718 VALLS CLAUDE MV1 63   00:35:19 10,2 317
449
2266 MINET KARINE FV1 46   00:35:19 10,2 132
450
2494 WASIAK MAGDA FSE 51   00:35:20 10,2 133
451
2842 LOUIS LUDYVINE FSE 52 SPORTHATLON 00:35:21 10,2 134
452
2823 BONICEL MARINE FJU 5 UPA 66 00:35:22 10,2 135
453
2825 BONICEL PASCALE FV2 16 RAC 00:35:22 10,2 136
454
2834 ANTEQUERA GIOVANNA FV1 47   00:35:25 10,2 137
455
2813 BARNES WENDY FSE 53   00:35:25 10,2 138
456
2433 RODRIGUEZ GREGOIRE MV2 62   00:35:26 10,2 318
457
2838 LABARDE ANNE FSE 54 CITY SPORT 00:35:28 10,1 139
458
2209 RAMSEYER REGIS MV2 63   00:35:30 10,1 319
459
2319 BENOIST AMÉLIE FSE 55 SPORTATHLON 00:35:35 10,1 140
460
2387 HORTAL CAROLINE FSE 56 SPORTATHLON 00:35:35 10,1 141
461
2554 BESSIERE FLORA FSE 57   00:35:36 10,1 142
462
2383 SARRETE DELPHINE FSE 58   00:35:37 10,1 143
463
2733 MORANTE KARINE FSE 59   00:35:41 10,1 144
464
2599 ARNAUDIES ETIENNE MSE 96   00:35:41 10,1 320
465
2948 LEFLOCH LAURINE FSE 60   00:35:41 10,1 145
466
2666 GENIS SYLVAIN MSE 97   00:35:42 10,1 321
467
2108 REMEDI JULIE FSE 61   00:35:43 10,1 146
468
2355 BLUME JUSTIN MSE 98   00:35:44 10,1 322
469
2836 RUIZ CHRISTINE FV1 48 CITY SPORT 00:35:46 10,1 147
470
2686 REININGER ANNE FSE 62   00:35:47 10,1 148
471
2984 DE TORO HELENE FV2 17   00:35:49 10,0 149
472
2983 DE TORO CLAUDE MV2 64   00:35:49 10,0 323
473
2021 LLENSE BERNARD MV2 65   00:35:50 10,0 324
474
2680 RUBIO GHISLAINE FV2 18   00:35:50 10,0 150
475
2881 SANCHEZ GLADYS FV2 19 ELAN DE CANOHES 00:35:51 10,0 151
476
2741 TEIXIDOR CULELL LAIA FSE 63   00:35:51 10,0 152
477
2900 GINESTA OLIVIER MV1 64   00:35:53 10,0 325
478
2292 BRULE MONIQUE FV1 49 ARJOWIGGINS 00:35:56 10,0 153
479
2336 FERRIER ELSA FSE 64 LYCEE CERET 00:35:56 10,0 154
480
2400 BRIEUSSEL EMILIE FV1 50   00:35:56 10,0 155
481
2098 CADAS MARTINE FV2 20   00:35:58 10,0 156
482
2905 SANZ FRANCOISE FV2 21   00:36:01 10,0 157
483
2260 CAMPIGNA BENJAMIN MSE 99   00:36:02 10,0 326
484
2002 COLLIN ANNIE FV2 22 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 00:36:02 10,0 158
485
2172 MILLS PETER MV4 3 HARLOW RC 00:36:03 10,0 327
486
2123 ILLA-MASFERRER CHRISTINE FV1 51   00:36:03 10,0 159
487
2751 LAPASSET CHARLOTTE FSE 65   00:36:03 10,0 160
488
2752 LAPASSET REGIS MV2 66   00:36:03 10,0 328
489
2652 RIBERA HERVE MV2 67   00:36:04 10,0 329
490
2844 DANOY CECILE FV1 52   00:36:04 10,0 161
491
2289 BONNOT FABIENNE FV1 53 LA POSTE 00:36:05 10,0 162
492
2277 BANET CLAIRE FSE 66   00:36:08 10,0 163
493
2270 DE MARCOS SANDRA FV1 54   00:36:09 10,0 164
494
2142 DENUX JEAN MV1 65 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:36:10 10,0 330
495
2549 DELCLOS INDIANA FES 6   00:36:11 9,9 165
496
2595 JORDA EDITH FV1 55   00:36:12 9,9 166
497
2721 ROS CHRISTELLE FV1 56   00:36:13 9,9 167
498
2668 NOU THIERRY MV1 66   00:36:14 9,9 331
499
2588 TORRENT HADRIEN MSE 100   00:36:14 9,9 332
500
2061 PRINCIC FRANCK MV4 4 SLC MARTIGUES 00:36:15 9,9 333
501
2477 PUJOL AURELIE FSE 67   00:36:18 9,9 168
502
2058 GONZALEZ NIEVES FV1 57 CANOHES AVENIR CYCLISTE 66 00:36:18 9,9 169
503
2390 SOLA MAGALI FSE 68   00:36:18 9,9 170
504
2618 RICHOU ISABELLE FV2 23 TACO AUCAMVILLE 00:36:21 9,9 171
505
2574 VILLA ELIANE FV2 24   00:36:21 9,9 172
506
2717 GLADIEUX ROMUALD MV1 67   00:36:22 9,9 334
507
2924 BRUNIE PLA NATHALIE FV1 58 ASSA ARGELES 00:36:22 9,9 173
508
2119 PERIE ANAIS FCA 7 SUNNY COTTAGE 00:36:22 9,9 174
509
2806 COUDERC STEPHANIE FV1 59   00:36:24 9,9 175
510
2915 MOUILLERON CAMILLE FES 7   00:36:24 9,9 176
511
2906 MARIN PIERRE MV2 68   00:36:26 9,9 335
512
2558 EL HACHIMI CATHERINE FSE 69   00:36:28 9,9 177
513
2208 BERNIER MICHEL MV3 22   00:36:30 9,9 336
514
2091 KLEIN ALINE FSE 70   00:36:31 9,9 178
515
2107 ARMENGOL ANNE-LAURE FSE 71   00:36:32 9,9 179
516
2921 AZALAGUE CATHY FV2 25 ASSA ARGELES 00:36:33 9,8 180
517
2930 ALQUIER ROBERT MV1 68 ASSA ARGELES 00:36:33 9,8 337
518
2920 ALQUIER SYLVIE FSE 72 ASSA ARGELES 00:36:34 9,8 181
519
2634 BORREILL MARCEL MV2 69   00:36:35 9,8 338
520
2633 BORREILL MELISSA FJU 6   00:36:35 9,8 182
521
2110 COSTE BRIGITTE FV3 7   00:36:36 9,8 183
522
2493 PUJADE EMMANUELLE FSE 73   00:36:36 9,8 184
523
2380 CARRENO CHRISTELLE FSE 74   00:36:42 9,8 185
524
2877 PRATX SANDRINE FSE 75 ELAN DE CANOHES 00:36:42 9,8 186
525
2802 MESBAHI HATEM MCA 43 FAE NOUVEAUX HORIZONS 00:36:43 9,8 339
526
2622 GRATACOS GUY MV3 23   00:36:43 9,8 340
527
2130 LAMASSE-ROCA CARINE FSE 76   00:36:49 9,8 187
528
2734 MASSANELL MANON FES 8   00:36:50 9,8 188
529
2187 FOUQUAY CHARLOTTE FSE 77   00:36:50 9,8 189
530
2679 GUITARD AMANDINE FSE 78   00:36:52 9,8 190
531
2199 PETIBON PATRICIA FSE 79   00:36:57 9,7 191
532
2891 ROUBERT FABRICE MV1 69 ELAN DE CANOHES 00:36:58 9,7 341
533
2890 D'ADAMO NATHALIE FSE 80 ELAN DE CANOHES 00:36:58 9,7 192
534
2408 TEJEDOR JEROME MSE 101   00:36:59 9,7 342
535
2407 TEJEDOR AMANDINE FSE 81   00:36:59 9,7 193
536
2239 GAVEAU NATHALIE FSE 82   00:37:00 9,7 194
537
2240 LLENSE CECILE FSE 83   00:37:00 9,7 195
538
2579 LEFRANCOIS JOFFREY MV1 70   00:37:02 9,7 343
539
2578 ASCHER ELISA FCA 8   00:37:02 9,7 196
540
2586 CINTAS GUILLAUME MV1 71   00:37:03 9,7 344
541
2585 DALADOIRE ISABELLE FV1 60   00:37:03 9,7 197
542
2228 RECAZENS DIDIER MV2 70   00:37:07 9,7 345
543
2274 JUANOLA CAMILLE FCA 9   00:37:08 9,7 198
544
2974 ARTUS CHRYSTEL FV1 61   00:37:10 9,7 199
545
2883 MAURY CHRISTIAN MV3 24 ELAN DE CANOHES 00:37:11 9,7 346
546
2990 SANCHO ALAIN MV2 71 ELAN DE CANOHES 00:37:11 9,7 347
547
2886 BERNARD JEAN MV3 25 ELAN DE CANOHES 00:37:11 9,7 348
548
2022 FRECHES ALAIN MV3 26 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 00:37:12 9,7 349
549
2007 ABSALOM DEBORAH FV3 8   00:37:13 9,7 200
550
2553 FALGUENE NATHALIE FV1 62   00:37:13 9,7 201
551
2018 CHAMBON MARIE-CLAUDE FV3 9 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 00:37:14 9,7 202
552
2875 DUPLAN RAPHAELLE FV3 10 ELAN DE CANOHES 00:37:15 9,7 203
553
2088 TIXADOR SÉVERINE FV1 63   00:37:16 9,7 204
554
2034 SAUNDERS IAN MV3 27   00:37:16 9,7 350
555
2384 BRINGUIER BETTY FSE 84   00:37:17 9,7 205
556
2030 STEVENS REBECCA FV1 64 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 00:37:20 9,6 206
557
2224 PEREIRA CESAR MV1 72   00:37:21 9,6 351
558
2242 MAFFEI SEVERINE FSE 85 RUNNING 66 00:37:23 9,6 207
559
2544 VALERO LYDIE FV1 65   00:37:25 9,6 208
560
2833 ALBAFOUILLE NATHALIE FSE 86   00:37:25 9,6 209
561
2032 VEXLARD EMMANUEL MV1 73 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 00:37:26 9,6 352
562
2276 CADINOT CORALIE FCA 10   00:37:26 9,6 210
563
2249 MINGORANCE ISABELLE FV1 66   00:37:29 9,6 211
564
2248 CAVERIBERE GEORGES MV2 72   00:37:30 9,6 353
565
2291 GELY REMY MSE 102 LA POSTE 00:37:31 9,6 354
566
2073 CONTE CORINE FV1 67   00:37:32 9,6 212
567
2845 OLIVE JEANNE FV2 26   00:37:32 9,6 213
568
2417 ROUBY ALEXANDRINE FSE 87   00:37:34 9,6 214
569
2174 GACHIES PASCAL MV1 74   00:37:37 9,6 355
570
2434 FAGEDE HENRY MSE 103   00:37:38 9,6 356
571
2175 VARGAS MARLÈNE FV1 68   00:37:38 9,6 215
572
2711 HALLENAUT CLAUDIE FV1 69   00:37:38 9,6 216
573
2998 MATHEU STEPHANIE FV1 70   00:37:38 9,6 217
574
2113 BREHAUT SYLVIE FV1 71 SUNNY COTTAGE 00:37:39 9,6 218
575
2112 DUPONT CLAIRE FCA 11 SUNNY COTTAGE 00:37:39 9,6 219
576
2286 MORATO AUDREY FSE 88   00:37:39 9,6 220
577
2287 AGREMONT VALERIE FSE 89   00:37:40 9,6 221
578
2701 AYMA FABIEN MSE 104   00:37:45 9,5 357
579
2294 CASSAGNE BAPTISTE MCA 44 ARJOWIGGINS 00:37:46 9,5 358
580
2237 COUILLOUX LIONEL MV2 73   00:37:48 9,5 359
581
2285 DE CHARMOY NICOLAS MV1 75 ELENGY 00:37:48 9,5 360
582
2284 DE CHARMOY CHRISTINE FV1 72 ELENGY 00:37:48 9,5 222
583
2295 CASSAGNE JEAN MV1 76 ARJOWIGGINS 00:37:50 9,5 361
584
2347 DOUMENC OLIVIER MV1 77   00:37:50 9,5 362
585
2361 OMS ELISE FJU 7   00:38:00 9,5 223
586
2159 DAULIACH CELINE FSE 90   00:38:00 9,5 224
587
2170 MILLS JOANNE FV3 11 HARLOW RC 00:38:01 9,5 225
588
2368 COULET BAGNARD MARIANNE FSE 91   00:38:01 9,5 226
589
2581 DOMENEGO JEAN-CLAUDE MV4 5 COURS TOUJOURS 00:38:04 9,5 363
590
2310 COUSIN PIERRE-YVES MSE 105   00:38:09 9,4 364
591
2398 LAZRAQ SARAH FSE 92   00:38:09 9,4 227
592
2498 SOLA CLÉMENCE FCA 12   00:38:11 9,4 228
593
2909 MARGALEF EMMA FV2 27   00:38:11 9,4 229
594
2482 SEILLES ROMAIN MJU 12   00:38:11 9,4 365
595
2501 ARMENTIER MARIE FV3 12   00:38:12 9,4 230
596
2339 PAMBRUN DELPHINE FSE 93   00:38:12 9,4 231
597
2223 OLIVERAS CECILE FSE 94   00:38:12 9,4 232
598
2913 DUBIEF MICHEL MV1 78   00:38:13 9,4 366
599
2325 MARTIN LOIC MCA 45   00:38:18 9,4 367
600
2628 SEGURA SOPHIA FCA 13 LYCEE DE CERET 00:38:18 9,4 233
601
2218 VAQUER JEAN-VICTOR MV2 74   00:38:18 9,4 368
602
2810 BELLIL CARINE FSE 95 TRAILERS THURINOIS 00:38:20 9,4 234
603
2207 ARNAUDIES CAMILLE FSE 96   00:38:26 9,4 235
604
2105 SAVIDAN CONCHITA FV3 13   00:38:27 9,4 236
605
2504 FOTHERGILL DAVID MV4 6   00:38:33 9,3 369
606
2081 MAZURIER FLORENCE FV1 73   00:38:34 9,3 237
607
2031 VEXLARD ESTELLE FV1 74 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 00:38:34 9,3 238
608
2953 WYNHANT FANNY FSE 97   00:38:36 9,3 239
609
2649 RICART VALENTIN MCA 46   00:38:39 9,3 370
610
2916 MOUILLERON FLORENCE FV1 75   00:38:40 9,3 240
611
2611 RABERT JEAN-PIERRE MV1 79   00:38:41 9,3 371
612
2879 MARTIN LAURE FV2 28 ELAN DE CANOHES 00:38:43 9,3 241
613
2366 VERDU PIERRE MV2 75   00:38:44 9,3 372
614
2960 MARTIN LUDOVIC MSE 106 FOYER PARDOLETI 00:38:44 9,3 373
615
2956 GERLAUD ERIC MSE 107 FOYER PARDOLETI 00:38:44 9,3 374
616
2957 FRANCIONE CAROLE FSE 98 FOYER PARDOLETI 00:38:45 9,3 242
617
2716 BILLEBEAU BRIGITTE FSE 99   00:38:46 9,3 243
618
2079 STERENFELD SOPHIE FV1 76   00:38:47 9,3 244
619
2120 PRALET DAPHNEE FSE 100 SUNNY COTTAGE 00:38:48 9,3 245
620
2117 IGLESIAS ISABELLE FV1 77 SUNNY COTTAGE 00:38:48 9,3 246
621
2876 PRATX ISABELLE FV2 29 ELAN DE CANOHES 00:38:50 9,3 247
622
2892 SANCHEZ JEAN-MARC MV2 76 ELAN DE CANOHES 00:38:50 9,3 375
623
2912 RANOVA DIANA FSE 101   00:38:51 9,3 248
624
2214 DESTRADE DOMINIQUE MV2 77   00:38:55 9,2 376
625
2158 ALCON DANIEL MV3 28   00:38:57 9,2 377
626
2012 URTADO MURIEL FV1 78   00:39:00 9,2 249
627
2013 LUZURIER JÉRÔME MSE 108   00:39:00 9,2 378
628
2044 MARCIANTE SARAH FSE 102 SLC MARTIGUES 00:39:01 9,2 250
629
2097 CHALLANCIN CAMILLE FJU 8   00:39:01 9,2 251
630
2682 VIDAL IRENE FJU 9   00:39:02 9,2 252
631
2422 TOLEDO ESTELLE FSE 103   00:39:04 9,2 253
632
2629 ROUSSEL LUCIE FCA 14 LYCEE DE CERET 00:39:06 9,2 254
633
2082 PIC MARIE HELENE FV1 79   00:39:07 9,2 255
634
2582 LOPEZ ROBIN MES 19   00:39:09 9,2 379
635
2507 LOPEZ MICHEL MV2 78   00:39:10 9,2 380
636
2976 AIGRET PIERRE MV3 29 RAC 00:39:14 9,2 381
637
2901 GINESTA SABRINA FSE 104   00:39:16 9,2 256
638
2481 DEGRIS MARIE-SOPHIE FV1 80   00:39:19 9,2 257
639
2555 BESSIERE MARIE CARMEN FV1 81   00:39:21 9,1 258
640
2689 LAIDLOW RICHARD MV1 80   00:39:25 9,1 382
641
2688 CLARKE HEATHER FV1 82   00:39:25 9,1 259
642
2654 DIRAISON JEAN MICHEL MV3 30   00:39:25 9,1 383
643
2326 JOGUET FLORE FSE 105   00:39:26 9,1 260
644
2490 SCHIEL MELISSA FJU 10   00:39:27 9,1 261
645
2138 MAS-FERRARI MAGALI FV3 14 RONDE CERETANE 00:39:28 9,1 262
646
2153 VIRLOUVET SANDRINE FV1 83   00:39:29 9,1 263
647
2017 GENOVESE JEAN-PIERRE MV3 31 CHRONO LIBRE 00:39:33 9,1 384
648
2178 ADELL GHISLAINE FV4 1   00:39:38 9,1 264
649
2186 DELMAU ALEXANDRE MV1 81   00:39:39 9,1 385
650
2749 MONTE NATHALIE FSE 106   00:39:39 9,1 265
651
2748 AMIGAS SEBASTIEN MSE 109   00:39:39 9,1 386
652
2809 BELLIL LEA FCA 15   00:39:40 9,1 266
653
2389 MATA JULIE FSE 107   00:39:40 9,1 267
654
2811 BELLIL ERIC MV1 82 TRAILERS THURINOIS 00:39:40 9,1 387
655
2812 PEYRE FLORIAN MES 20 TRAILERS THURINOIS 00:39:40 9,1 388
656
2614 DOTTO SANDRA FV1 84 LES BOURRASQUES 00:39:41 9,1 268
657
2615 RUMEAUX ANNIE FV3 15 LES BOURRASQUES 00:39:41 9,1 269
658
2409 CERVANTES LYDIA FSE 108   00:39:48 9,0 270
659
2258 SUMALLA NADINE FV1 85   00:39:52 9,0 271
660
2966 PECH MARIE AUDE FSE 109   00:39:53 9,0 272
661
2376 SOMERVILE JANE FV1 86   00:39:53 9,0 273
662
2316 DE VELLIS STEPHANIE FV1 87 NEANT 00:39:55 9,0 274
663
2708 ROIG PATRICK MSE 110   00:39:56 9,0 389
664
2043 PFEIFER JOHANNA FSE 110   00:39:59 9,0 275
665
2195 PADILLA NATHALIE FV1 88   00:40:00 9,0 276
666
2421 BRETT CAROLINE FSE 111   00:40:01 9,0 277
667
2805 BONAVENT CARINE FV1 89   00:40:05 9,0 278
668
2596 GALVEZ EVA FJU 11   00:40:08 9,0 279
669
2997 DELGADO ISABELLE FV1 90   00:40:09 9,0 280
670
2373 MARTINEZ JEANELLE FCA 16 LES BIGATANES 00:40:10 9,0 281
671
2075 LANCEREAU MARIE HELENE FV4 2 SPIRIDON MELLOIS 00:40:13 9,0 282
672
2076 AMOUROUX SANDRINE FV1 91   00:40:13 8,9 283
673
2077 GASTON CAROLE FSE 112 PORTET 00:40:14 8,9 284
674
2131 ARGELLIES EMILIE FSE 113   00:40:15 8,9 285
675
2101 DUPIN MARYSE FV1 92   00:40:18 8,9 286
676
2139 GREINER EVELYNE FV3 16 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:40:19 8,9 287
677
2102 MONET SYLVIE FV1 93   00:40:19 8,9 288
678
2709 MANADE LILI FSE 114   00:40:28 8,9 289
679
2949 ASTIER KARINE FV1 94   00:40:29 8,9 290
680
2370 BEÀ SÍLVIA FV1 95   00:40:29 8,9 291
681
2426 LORONO MARIA FSE 115   00:40:29 8,9 292
682
2705 CAROTTE PHILIPPE MV1 83   00:40:30 8,9 390
683
2392 CAMPASOL VIRGINIE FV1 96   00:40:31 8,9 293
684
2704 PASTOR JUANA FSE 116   00:40:31 8,9 294
685
2722 TESTE ANNE-LISE FSE 117   00:40:35 8,9 295
686
2303 RAMIO DOROTHÉE FSE 118   00:40:39 8,9 296
687
2251 DUPONT LUDIVINE FSE 119   00:40:41 8,8 297
688
2971 JACQUET ARMELLE FV3 17   00:40:45 8,8 298
689
2362 DEDIES MARION FSE 120 RAC SAINT ESTEVE 00:40:45 8,8 299
690
2962 PALAU VALENTIN MSE 111 FOYER PARDOLETI 00:40:52 8,8 391
691
2134 CAROLA KARINE FSE 121   00:40:53 8,8 300
692
2090 COUSQUER MAEVA FSE 122   00:40:54 8,8 301
693
2729 BOUCHAL JEANNE FSE 123   00:40:54 8,8 302
694
2737 LOPEZ CHRISTOPHE MV1 84 FOYER PARDOLETI 00:40:55 8,8 392
695
2961 TERRADELLAS NICOLAS MSE 112 FOYER PARDOLETI 00:40:55 8,8 393
696
2958 CADIOU YANN MV1 85 FOYER PARDOLETI 00:40:55 8,8 394
697
2959 RAYNAL CEDRICK MV1 86 FOYER PARDOLETI 00:40:56 8,8 395
698
2593 AUBE DIDIER MV3 32   00:40:57 8,8 396
699
2576 NIMBO JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MSE 113   00:40:57 8,8 397
700
2575 MACH JORIS MSE 114   00:40:58 8,8 398
701
2873 EL FAIZI YASMINA FSE 124 ELAN DE CANOHES 00:41:02 8,8 303
702
2882 MAURY GINA FV3 18 ELAN DE CANOHES 00:41:03 8,8 304
703
2388 CASTANET SOPHIE FSE 125   00:41:04 8,8 305
704
2305 CARMONA PATRICK MV1 87   00:41:17 8,7 399
705
2307 CARMONA ANNE-SOPHIE FV1 97   00:41:18 8,7 306
706
2306 CARMONA SANDRINE FV1 98   00:41:18 8,7 307
707
2074 DON ISABELLE FV2 30   00:41:20 8,7 308
708
2697 ENGRAND LUCIE FCA 17   00:41:25 8,7 309
709
2658 ALLIE DAMIEN MES 21   00:41:25 8,7 400
710
2415 CARLIER ALICE FES 9   00:41:27 8,7 310
711
2696 MENDELSSOHN THIBAULT MJU 13   00:41:28 8,7 401
712
2938 LAURENCIE HENRI MV3 33   00:41:40 8,6 402
713
2955 DUMAZERT PAUL MV3 34   00:41:43 8,6 403
714
2503 MICHEL JEAN MV3 35   00:41:44 8,6 404
715
2100 ORIOL SEVERINE FV1 99   00:41:47 8,6 311
716
2432 BEN MESSADUDA HASSANIA FV2 31   00:41:49 8,6 312
717
2619 SADURNI KATIA FV1 100   00:41:49 8,6 313
718
2826 CAJELOT EMMANUEL MV1 88   00:41:50 8,6 405
719
2004 ABRAM TRACEY FV2 32   00:41:53 8,6 314
720
2005 ABRAM BRIAN MV2 79   00:41:54 8,6 406
721
2512 SOLA HELENE FV2 33   00:41:56 8,6 315
722
2161 BRUNO LOPES MURIELLE FSE 126   00:41:57 8,6 316
723
2342 CARRET AURELIE FSE 127   00:41:58 8,6 317
724
2414 DENAGY JAKE MSE 115   00:42:00 8,6 407
725
2092 PORTEIX STEPHANIE FSE 128   00:42:01 8,6 318
726
2225 HURET CAROLE FV2 34   00:42:05 8,6 319
727
2173 DENIAUD JOEL MV3 36   00:42:07 8,5 408
728
2917 AURIACH CELINE FSE 129   00:42:10 8,5 320
729
2213 DESTRADE FANNY FSE 130   00:42:19 8,5 321
730
2064 DOMINGUE VERONIQUE FV2 35 SLC MARTIGUES 00:42:22 8,5 322
731
2057 PIERRE ANNIE FV2 36 SLC MARTIGUES 00:42:24 8,5 323
732
2350 JALLAGEAS LEILA FSE 131   00:42:24 8,5 324
733
2351 SABATIER CYRILLE MV1 89   00:42:24 8,5 409
734
2118 PERIE FABRICE MV1 90 SUNNY COTTAGE 00:42:30 8,5 410
735
2605 FUSTER-PEREZ BERNARD MV1 91   00:42:35 8,5 411
736
2604 DURANTHON PHILIPPE MV1 92   00:42:35 8,5 412
737
2078 LEGROS CORINNE FV1 101   00:42:45 8,4 325
738
2385 BADIA FLORENCE FV1 102   00:42:53 8,4 326
739
2386 HULLAR PAUL MV2 80   00:42:53 8,4 413
740
2212 DESTRADE MARIANNE FSE 132   00:42:57 8,4 327
741
2096 CHALLANCIN MARIE FES 10   00:43:00 8,4 328
742
2095 CHALLANCIN AGNES FV1 103   00:43:00 8,4 329
743
2046 HERAUD JEAN MV2 81 SLC MARTIGUES 00:43:01 8,4 414
744
2045 BORGES JACQUELINE FV2 37 SLC MARTIGUES 00:43:01 8,4 330
745
2968 GARDEL DIDIER MV2 82   00:43:02 8,4 415
746
2969 GARDEL CHRISTELLE FV1 104   00:43:02 8,4 331
747
2039 JEORGER FRANCOIS MV2 83   00:43:09 8,3 416
748
2514 BROTONS NATHALIE FV1 105   00:43:16 8,3 332
749
2515 POCH JEAN-FRANCOIS MV1 93   00:43:17 8,3 417
750
2992 JEANMART PASCAL MV1 94 RAC 00:43:19 8,3 418
751
2993 JEANMART CARMEN FV1 106 RAC 00:43:19 8,3 333
752
2936 BOSC JULIE FSE 133   00:43:26 8,3 334
753
2950 MINGORANCE LAURE FSE 134   00:43:26 8,3 335
754
2598 GUERRERO VANESSA FCA 18   00:43:27 8,3 336
755
2670 MARTINEZ CHARLOTTE FSE 135   00:43:30 8,3 337
756
2671 JOFFRE OLIVIER MSE 116   00:43:30 8,3 419
757
2293 FONS MICHEL MV2 84 ARJOWIGGINS 00:43:50 8,2 420
758
2265 MIGNOT CHRISTINE FV1 107 SATUC TOULOUSE 00:43:52 8,2 338
759
2324 BANYULS AUDREY FSE 136   00:43:55 8,2 339
760
2129 SUMALLA VALERIE FV1 108   00:44:04 8,2 340
761
2382 LAUMONIER MELINA FSE 137   00:44:04 8,2 341
762
2381 PARAYRE CAMILLE FSE 138   00:44:22 8,1 342
763
2281 PUIG VERONIQUE FV2 38   00:44:30 8,1 343
764
2556 DESARTINE CLAUDETTE FV1 109   00:44:31 8,1 344
765
2072 VANNIER LOUISE FV3 19 FOULEES DE LECOUSSE 00:44:32 8,1 345
766
2742 MORATA DIDIER MV3 37 SLC MARTIGUES 00:44:35 8,1 421
767
2587 BROUSSET CECILE FSE 139   00:44:47 8,0 346
768
2323 LAPEYRE LAURE FSE 140 LYCEE CERET 00:44:47 8,0 347
769
2211 AMBLARD BRUNO MSE 117   00:44:48 8,0 422
770
2210 DUNAND NATHALIE FV1 110   00:44:48 8,0 348
771
2217 VAQUER MONIQUE FV2 39   00:44:56 8,0 349
772
2219 GELY CLAUDE MV1 95   00:44:56 8,0 423
773
2911 FAITG BORIS MV1 96   00:44:58 8,0 424
774
2692 GELLINGS ANNELISE FSE 141   00:45:00 8,0 350
775
2016 NAVARRO SYLVIE FV2 40   00:45:01 8,0 351
776
2015 NAVARRO ANDRE MV2 85   00:45:02 8,0 425
777
2919 MONTE LUC MV2 86   00:45:04 8,0 426
778
2918 MONTE ELISABETH FV2 41   00:45:05 8,0 352
779
2151 HAVART JEAN-CLAUDE MV2 87 RONDE CERETANE 00:45:10 8,0 427
780
2725 HUESCA JEAN MV3 38   00:45:16 8,0 428
781
2660 BAILLE ERIC MV2 88   00:45:24 7,9 429
782
2103 MALLEVAL MICKAEL MSE 118   00:45:24 7,9 430
783
2328 REZOUG NANCY FSE 142   00:45:28 7,9 353
784
2894 PONSICH VIRGINIE FV1 111 ELAN DE CANOHES 00:45:28 7,9 354
785
2338 SALGADO CLAIRE FJU 12   00:45:29 7,9 355
786
2157 SOUILIJAERT JACKYE FV2 42 TRAILERS THURINOIS 00:45:45 7,9 356
787
2037 GAECHTER GILBERT MV3 39 S/L CA MAYENNE 00:45:56 7,8 431
788
2216 OLIVE JEAN-LOUIS MV2 89   00:45:58 7,8 432
789
2657 ABBOTT BARRY MV3 40   00:45:59 7,8 433
790
2545 ANGERS VALERIE FV2 43   00:46:07 7,8 357
791
2365 CASTRO LURDES FSE 143   00:46:10 7,8 358
792
2641 MASSON LOU FCA 19 LYCEE DE CERET 00:46:11 7,8 359
793
2662 BELTRAN MONIQUE FV2 44   00:46:11 7,8 360
794
2651 PEYTAVI XAVIERE FCA 20   00:46:13 7,8 361
795
2731 RUBINO FRANCOISE FSE 144   00:46:29 7,7 362
796
2561 JOVE MAEVA FES 11   00:46:39 7,7 363
797
2565 JOVE FREDERIC MV1 97   00:46:40 7,7 434
798
2312 VILASECA SONIA FV1 112 FEDERATION FRANCAISE DE PENTATHLON MODERNE 00:46:40 7,7 364
799
2308 CRAMBES FRÉDÉRIQUE FSE 145   00:46:40 7,7 365
800
2982 BLONDIN SANDRA FSE 146 AUTO DLC 00:46:43 7,7 366
801
2372 FRANC HÉLÈNE FV1 113   00:46:45 7,7 367
802
2189 MARTY AGNES FV1 114   00:46:45 7,7 368
803
2026 LEROI MARTINE FV2 45 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 00:46:49 7,7 369
804
2440 BUSCATO GILBERT MV4 7   00:46:54 7,7 435
805
2516 DOSSARD 2516   4   00:47:05 7,6 436
806
2517 DOSSARD 2517   5   00:47:06 7,6 437
807
2521 DOSSARD 2521   6   00:47:08 7,6 438
808
2540 DOSSARD 2540   7   00:47:09 7,6 439
809
2543 DOSSARD 2543   8   00:47:09 7,6 440
810
2542 DOSSARD 2542   9   00:47:09 7,6 441
811
2520 DOSSARD 2520   10   00:47:09 7,6 442
812
2518 DOSSARD 2518   11   00:47:09 7,6 443
813
2541 DOSSARD 2541   12   00:47:10 7,6 444
814
2532 DOSSARD 2532   13   00:47:11 7,6 445
815
2533 DOSSARD 2533   14   00:47:11 7,6 446
816
2744 PAIGNIES SANDRINE MV1 98   00:47:11 7,6 447
817
2329 AUTRIQUE HUGO MES 22 LYCEE CERET 00:47:17 7,6 448
818
2663 BELTRAN LAURA FJU 13   00:47:18 7,6 370
819
2529 DOSSARD 2529   15   00:47:29 7,6 449
820
2526 DOSSARD 2526   16   00:47:29 7,6 450
821
2523 DOSSARD 2523   17   00:47:29 7,6 451
822
2525 DOSSARD 2525   18   00:47:29 7,6 452
823
2155 LOPEZ CLAUDE FV2 46   00:47:31 7,6 371
824
2975 CANDES-FERRER KARINE FV1 115   00:47:36 7,6 372
825
2965 GUIRAO MONIQUE FV4 3   00:47:45 7,5 373
826
2394 RAYNAL SABINE FV1 116   00:47:56 7,5 374
827
2367 FERRER LAURIE FSE 147 TRAILERS THUIRINOIS 00:47:56 7,5 375
828
2334 TORRES MARIE FV2 47   00:48:02 7,5 376
829
2333 CUILLANDRE CAROLINE FV1 117   00:48:02 7,5 377
830
2020 BUIS MICHEL MV3 41 FOULEE DES CHASSELAS 00:48:13 7,5 453
831
2452 SURJUS JEAN LOUIS MV1 99 AMICALE DES POMPIERS 00:48:36 7,4 454
832
2412 BOIXADERAS SYLVAIN MSE 119 POMPIERS 00:48:36 7,4 455
833
2449 BUSSIERE THOMAS MSE 120 AMICALE DES POMPIERS 00:48:36 7,4 456
834
2467 MARTIN LIONEL MV2 90 AMICALE DES POMPIERS 00:48:37 7,4 457
835
2457 ARAGON CHRISTIAN MV2 91 POMPIERS 00:48:37 7,4 458
836
2469 SERMET MICKAEL MSE 121 AMICALE DES POMPIERS 00:48:37 7,4 459
837
2410 CATY SEBASTIEN MSE 122 AMICALE DES POMPIERS 00:48:38 7,4 460
838
2448 RIGONI JEAN BERNARD MSE 123 AMICALE DES POMPIERS 00:48:38 7,4 461
839
2411 GONZALEZ DENIS MV1 100 POMPIERS 00:48:38 7,4 462
840
2067 RAZAT CECILIA FSE 148   00:48:38 7,4 378
841
2470 COUCHEZ BASTIEN MES 23 AMICALE DES POMPIERS 00:48:38 7,4 463
842
2462 LEVEUGLE CHRISTOPHE MV1 101 AMICALE DES POMPIERS 00:48:39 7,4 464
843
2453 VERMELST DAVID MSE 124 AMICALE DES POMPIERS 00:48:39 7,4 465
844
2471 GALLARDO FRANCK MV1 102 AMICALE DES POMPIERS 00:48:39 7,4 466
845
2446 DUQUESNE JEROME MSE 125 POMPIERS 00:48:39 7,4 467
846
2198 JAUREGUIBERRY STEVEN MES 24   00:48:39 7,4 468
847
2454 PICHONNIER LAURA FSE 149 AMICALE DES POMPIERS 00:48:39 7,4 379
848
2450 CARRILLO THOMAS MSE 126 AMICALE POMPIERS 00:48:39 7,4 469
849
2757 DENIAU SANDRA FV1 118 SAPEURS POMPIERS CERET 00:48:39 7,4 380
850
2459 BAYLET LAURENT MSE 127 POMPIERS 00:48:39 7,4 470
851
2759 CASADESUS JEROME MSE 128 POMPIERS 00:48:40 7,4 471
852
2442 PAGES BENOIT MSE 129 AMICALE SAPEURS POMPIERS LE BOULOU 00:48:40 7,4 472
853
2444 DOSSARD 2444   19   00:48:40 7,4 473
854
2458 ROYA LAURENT MSE 130 POMPIERS 00:48:40 7,4 474
855
2451 BALAGUER BERNARD MV3 42   00:48:40 7,4 475
856
2455 DUVAL SEBASTIEN MSE 131 POMPIERS 00:48:40 7,4 476
857
2464 PARET ALAIN MV3 43 AMICALE DES POMPIERS 00:48:40 7,4 477
858
2463 HEBRARD FREDERIC MSE 132 AMICALE DES POMPIERS 00:48:41 7,4 478
859
2466 BRIGNON JULIEN MSE 133 AMICALE DES POMPIERS 00:48:41 7,4 479
860
2445 JAUREGUIBERRY ROBERT MV1 103   00:48:41 7,4 480
861
2443 JAURIGUIBERRY ALEXIS MCA 47   00:48:42 7,4 481
862
2441 PUERTAS PHILIPPE MSE 134 AMICALE DES SAPEUR POMPIERS LE BOULOU 00:48:42 7,4 482
863
2465 ROCA PIERRE MV1 104 AMICALE DES POMPIERS 00:48:42 7,4 483
864
2447 BERNARD LIONNEL MSE 135 POMPIERS 00:48:42 7,4 484
865
2758 SPILEMART JEAN-BAPTISTE MSE 136 POMPIER 00:48:43 7,4 485
866
2468 DEVILLIERS MICKAEL MV1 105 AMICALE DES POMPIERS 00:48:43 7,4 486
867
2461 PAPIGNIES CHRISTOPHE MV1 106 AMICALE POMPIERS 00:48:43 7,4 487
868
2460 PLANAS JEROME MSE 137 POMPIERS 00:48:43 7,4 488
869
2456 CRESPO SEBASTIEN MSE 138   00:48:43 7,4 489
870
2056 SABATIER SERGE MV2 92 SLC MARTIGUES 00:48:56 7,4 490
871
2126 GOUZON MARTINE FV2 48 TEAM ABS 00:49:05 7,3 381
872
2436 SZCZEPANSKI CLAUDIE FV2 49   00:49:05 7,3 382
873
2160 HERNANDEZ CHANTAL FV3 20   00:49:31 7,3 383
874
2200 VALENTINI REGIS MV1 107   00:49:50 7,2 491
875
2201 PESQUE PHILIPPE MV1 108   00:49:50 7,2 492
876
2202 PESQUE FREDERIC MV1 109   00:49:51 7,2 493
877
2203 BONECASE CHRISTOPHE MV1 110   00:49:52 7,2 494
878
2204 VINAJA CHRISTOPHE MV1 111   00:49:52 7,2 495
879
2205 SAQUE ERIC MV1 112   00:49:53 7,2 496
880
2269 VINAJA DIDIER MV1 113   00:49:53 7,2 497
881
2206 FONDECAVE FREDERIC MV1 114   00:49:54 7,2 498
882
2698 POON AMY FSE 150   00:49:55 7,2 384
883
2981 BLONDIN PATRICIA FV3 21 AUTO DLC 00:50:37 7,1 385
884
2028 PASCAL THIERRY MV2 93 FOULEE DU CHASSELASS 00:51:31 7,0 499
885
2069 LEGRAND JOSETTE FV4 4   00:53:51 6,7 386
886
2001 RIVERAIN ANNE MARIE FV2 50   00:56:03 6,4 387
887
2238 COUILLOUX MYRIAM FV2 51   00:58:16 6,2 388
888
2062 BERC OLIVIER MV1 0 SLC MARTIGUES 00:00:00 ABD Abd
889
265 PENOT CLAUDE MV3 0 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:32:29 ABD Abd