La Ronde Cérétane - 20/09/2015

20 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
4 KUMBI BECHERE TURA MSE 1   01:02:15 19,3 1
2
5 HAKIZIMANA GERVAIS MSE 2   01:02:18 19,3 2
3
1 NDUWIMANA WILLY MSE 3   01:04:08 18,7 3
4
13 KIPKURGAT DUCAN KIPTANUI MSE 4   01:04:23 18,6 4
5
14 CHEGE DAVID MSE 5   01:04:53 18,5 5
6
16 MOSBAH HABIB MSE 6 UPA 66 01:05:34 18,3 6
7
3 MUNYUTU SIMON MSE 7   01:06:51 17,9 7
8
18 NOUR RADOUANE MSE 8 BARCELONA 01:08:09 17,6 8
9
17 BENFODDA MENOUER MSE 9   01:08:36 17,5 9
10
10 MAZIMPAKA ERIC MSE 10   01:09:11 17,3 10
11
12 KIPSANG CYRUS MSE 11   01:10:10 17,1 11
12
1139 WALLERS FABIEN MV1 1 ASSA ARGELES 01:11:53 16,7 12
13
1189 KLEIN RUDY MSE 12   01:13:24 16,3 13
14
1005 MURUNGI BETTY KATHAMBI FSE 1   01:13:49 16,3 1
15
252 BLESES JEAN-PAUL MV2 1 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:14:03 16,2 14
16
1004 JERONOH MERCYLINE FSE 2   01:14:28 16,1 2
17
489 CARBALLUDE JOSEP MV1 2 A.A PALAMOS 01:14:54 16,0 15
18
1077 JUBANY CHRISTIAN MV1 3 UPA 66 01:15:21 15,9 16
19
668 MORATA MICHAEL MSE 13 SA MERIGNAC 01:15:28 15,9 17
20
264 BENEDETTO FRANCK MV1 4 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:15:53 15,8 18
21
112 BELGARRIC OLIVIER MV1 5   01:16:09 15,8 19
22
1002 CHEMUTAI IMMACULATE FSE 3   01:16:12 15,7 3
23
443 DONACIANO OLIVAS PARRAGA MSE 14 GIRONA COSTA BRAVA 01:16:28 15,7 20
24
1072 BOSQUE ERIC MV1 6 UPA 66 01:16:53 15,6 21
25
1083 MOUILLERON JEAN-FRANCOIS MV1 7 UPA 66 01:16:54 15,6 22
26
242 JAUSSAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 8 FOULADOUS 01:17:03 15,6 23
27
42 SCHLOSSER JÉRÔME MV1 9   01:17:18 15,5 24
28
273 FLINCH JEAN MARC MV1 10 ACPA TEMPS COURSE 01:17:24 15,5 25
29
1003 JEPKOECH EMILY FSE 4   01:18:03 15,4 4
30
411 FAURE GUILLAUME MSE 15 RUNNING 66 01:18:44 15,2 26
31
500 SERRANO IVAN MSE 16 AA PALAMOS 01:18:47 15,2 27
32
706 LAILLER DAMIEN MSE 17   01:19:11 15,2 28
33
471 TAILHADES DIDIER MV2 2 MAZM 01:19:34 15,1 29
34
565 PENNIELLO MARC MSE 18 RUNNING 66 01:19:47 15,0 30
35
1129 BENAREAU IGNAKI MV1 11 ASSA ARGELES 01:20:09 15,0 31
36
670 LLAVANERA PIERRE MV1 12   01:20:58 14,8 32
37
383 ALIEU ALAIN MV1 13   01:21:29 14,7 33
38
502 RAMON BARBARA FSE 5 AA CATALUNYA 01:21:48 14,7 5
39
1111 ERDELI AURELIAN MSE 19   01:22:06 14,6 34
40
366 LEPRETRE CYRILLE MSE 20 LE DRAPEAU LE PORTEL 01:22:10 14,6 35
41
1079 VIGNAUD CHRISTIAN MV2 3 UPA66 01:22:18 14,6 36
42
1193 MAZACZ STANISLAS MV1 14   01:23:30 14,4 37
43
1114 L'HERMENIER RICHARD MV1 15 RUNNING 01:23:33 14,4 38
44
508 JOCQUEVIEL STEPHANE MSE 21   01:23:34 14,4 39
45
399 DAVID MARTIAL MV1 16 LA POSTE 01:23:35 14,4 40
46
79 PETITBON JOEL MV1 17 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 01:23:35 14,4 41
47
501 FONALLERAS ELENA FSE 6 AA PALAMOS 01:23:44 14,3 6
48
338 GRABIELLE ANTOINE MSE 22 TRIATHLON CATALAN 01:23:44 14,3 42
49
659 MASSANELL FABRICE MSE 23   01:23:53 14,3 43
50
1174 PEREZ JEAN MV1 18   01:24:03 14,3 44
51
1059 AUBERY SEBASTIEN MV1 19 SAPEUR POMPIER PERPIGNAN 01:24:44 14,2 45
52
1046 BOTELLA DIDIER MV2 4   01:24:49 14,1 46
53
357 POLI THIBAUT MSE 24   01:25:00 14,1 47
54
37 LEPROUX FABIEN MSE 25   01:25:03 14,1 48
55
418 REAL CHARLY MV1 20   01:25:09 14,1 49
56
1121 VILA MATTHIEU MSE 26   01:25:21 14,1 50
57
601 GARRIGUE JEAN-FRANCOIS MV2 5   01:25:21 14,1 51
58
1093 INDIANS LAURET REMY MV3 1 ELAN DE CANOHES 01:25:23 14,1 52
59
681 VALLS JEAN-FRANCOIS MV2 6   01:25:30 14,0 53
60
209 TOUBERT CYRIL MSE 27 AUCUN 01:25:38 14,0 54
61
1025 CHAPELAT MARCEL MV2 7   01:25:49 14,0 55
62
1073 ROUBY JEROME MV1 21 UPA 66 01:25:53 14,0 56
63
1144 BELLAS STAHL MONIKA FV1 1   01:26:18 13,9 7
64
607 PIQUEMAL NICOLAS MSE 28   01:26:24 13,9 57
65
705 BELMAS PASCAL MV1 22   01:27:20 13,7 58
66
557 REROLLE NICOLAS MV1 23   01:27:26 13,7 59
67
1043 FERODET MAXENCE MJU 1   01:27:30 13,7 60
68
608 VAN-ACKER JOCELYN MV2 8 RUNNING 66 01:27:38 13,7 61
69
436 MARIANO ATIENZA RIGAU MV1 24 DIVERSPORT 01:27:42 13,7 62
70
1039 NATERA PAUL MV2 9   01:27:45 13,7 63
71
151 GAYRAUD CORINNE FSE 7 M2AM 01:27:53 13,7 8
72
194 BARRETEAU JOAQUIM MSE 29 BSC BLAGNAC 01:27:53 13,7 64
73
365 CADOCH VINCENT MSE 30   01:27:54 13,7 65
74
1172 ALIK HABIB MSE 31   01:27:54 13,7 66
75
497 FERTON KATIA FSE 8   01:27:57 13,6 9
76
1161 PILATTE CHARLES MSE 32   01:28:01 13,6 67
77
1075 MICHAULT HERVE MV1 25 UPA 66 01:28:07 13,6 68
78
1026 GARCIA LUDOVIC MV1 26   01:28:15 13,6 69
79
1082 GARCIA RICHARD MV1 27 UPA66 01:28:15 13,6 70
80
417 CARVALHAIS PHILIPPE MSE 33   01:28:16 13,6 71
81
371 PASSEMARD STEPHANE MV1 28 HVA 01:28:20 13,6 72
82
647 RONNE GUILLEM MV1 29   01:28:26 13,6 73
83
449 GOMEZ VICTOR MV1 30   01:28:33 13,6 74
84
1134 FERNANDEZ YANNICK MV1 31 ASSA ARGELES 01:28:42 13,5 75
85
1130 CHAUFERIASSE JEAN LUC MV2 10 ASSA ARGELES 01:28:42 13,5 76
86
384 RITLEWSKI MICKAEL MSE 34   01:28:47 13,5 77
87
21 RIVERAIN ALAIN MV2 11 ASAR CM 01:29:25 13,4 78
88
121 COSTA BENJAMIN MSE 35   01:29:32 13,4 79
89
1090 COMPIN FABRICE MV1 32 ELAN CANOHES 01:29:35 13,4 80
90
496 EGLER SIMON MSE 36   01:29:51 13,4 81
91
1074 SOULERE FREDERIC MV1 33 UPA66 01:30:00 13,3 82
92
348 MANENT OLIVIER MSE 37   01:30:00 13,3 83
93
324 HUBERT RAPHAEL MV1 34 NON-LICENCIE 01:30:02 13,3 84
94
201 PACO VERA MV2 12   01:30:05 13,3 85
95
287 VIET FRANCIS MV3 2 CMA CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES 01:30:12 13,3 86
96
509 CARRERAS VINCENT MSE 38   01:30:17 13,3 87
97
358 ROCA HENRI MV2 13   01:30:17 13,3 88
98
225 GUITART MICHEL MV2 14 TRIATHLON CATALAN 01:30:18 13,3 89
99
620 ANGLIVIEL NICOLAS MV1 35   01:30:31 13,3 90
100
1037 PHELIPPEAU THIERRY MV2 15   01:30:39 13,2 91
101
1097 JOLIBERT THIERRY MSE 39 ELAN DE CANOHES 01:30:42 13,2 92
102
97 GRADELLE FREDERIC MSE 40   01:30:43 13,2 93
103
93 PASERO DAVID MV1 36   01:30:47 13,2 94
104
1138 RENE DANIEL MV2 16 ASSA ARGELES 01:30:55 13,2 95
105
476 FRAYSSE BRUNO MV2 17   01:31:01 13,2 96
106
263 CAPARROS CHRISTIAN MV2 18 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:31:09 13,2 97
107
394 NOUALI YASSIN MSE 41 LA POSTE 01:31:13 13,2 98
108
1091 BOIDIN CLAIRE FSE 9   01:31:22 13,1 10
109
653 DORE PATRICIA FV1 2 COURIR A CHATEAULIN 01:31:30 13,1 11
110
1088 FAJOLLES PASCAL MV2 19 ELAN CANOHES 01:31:30 13,1 99
111
1110 DEL CORRAL JEAN PIERRE MV1 37   01:31:35 13,1 100
112
1132 CORTADA CHRISTOPHE MV1 38 ASSA ARGELES 01:31:39 13,1 101
113
419 FRUITET DENIS MV2 20 LA POSTE 01:31:40 13,1 102
114
1155 BERDAGUER PIERRE MSE 42 TUUB 01:31:42 13,1 103
115
68 CHAIX MICHEL MV3 3 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 01:31:44 13,1 104
116
275 CAPOULADE FABIEN MV1 39   01:31:54 13,1 105
117
1045 PARES THIERRY MV2 21   01:31:55 13,1 106
118
1106 PICAULT NATHALIE FV1 3   01:32:08 13,0 12
119
1012 MATHEU SEBASTIEN MSE 43 RUNNING 66 01:32:13 13,0 107
120
277 FERRER CHRISTOPHE MSE 44   01:32:14 13,0 108
121
296 LUCIEN FREDERIC MV1 40   01:32:18 13,0 109
122
504 GARRIGUES STÉPHANIE FV1 4 RAC SAINT ESTEVE 01:32:20 13,0 13
123
381 MARTY SERGE MSE 45   01:32:35 13,0 110
124
1127 AZALAGUE JEAN MARIE MV3 4 ASSA ARGELES 01:32:35 13,0 111
125
503 DANY PATRICK MV1 41   01:32:38 13,0 112
126
425 BOURNET JEAN MV1 42 ARJOWIGGINS 01:32:43 12,9 113
127
666 GEA SYLVAIN MSE 46   01:32:51 12,9 114
128
635 ACHARD JEAN LUC MV1 43 ASPTT NARBONNE 01:32:51 12,9 115
129
403 CUBIAS CHRISTOPHE MV1 44   01:32:52 12,9 116
130
307 LLOPIS EMILIO MSE 47   01:32:58 12,9 117
131
349 GOUGAUD ERIC MSE 48   01:32:58 12,9 118
132
472 DIDIER NICOLAS MV1 45   01:33:13 12,9 119
133
388 PARRA MAXIME MES 1   01:33:21 12,9 120
134
1062 FITOU NICOLAS MJU 2   01:33:27 12,8 121
135
372 CAMPION BRUNO MV2 22 HVA 01:33:35 12,8 122
136
1023 RIBERE ADRIEN MV3 5 RAC 01:33:38 12,8 123
137
1164 VEGA OLIVIER MSE 49   01:33:38 12,8 124
138
140 DUBLINEAU SYLVAIN MV1 46 SLC MARTIGUES 01:33:39 12,8 125
139
1084 WAELES PATRICK MV2 23 UPA 66 01:33:41 12,8 126
140
410 VIAL ARNAUD MV1 47 UPA 66 01:33:44 12,8 127
141
236 LECOUVREUR JEAN-PIERRE MV2 24 ESSPO SAINT PATHUS 01:33:57 12,8 128
142
1081 PIANETTI DOMINIQUE MV2 25 UPA66 01:33:57 12,8 129
143
1040 GREIGE JEAN-MICHEL MV2 26   01:33:59 12,8 130
144
380 DELTOUR YANNICK MSE 50 RAC SAINT ESTEVE 01:34:00 12,8 131
145
663 LIVOLSI STEPHANE MV1 48 ATHLE 66 01:34:02 12,8 132
146
475 TREFFEL LOÏC MSE 51   01:34:16 12,7 133
147
1107 GIRARDIN ARNAUD MV1 49   01:34:19 12,7 134
148
434 DARNAUD JONATHAN MSE 52   01:34:27 12,7 135
149
125 MALE SÉBASTIEN MV1 50   01:34:27 12,7 136
150
312 LABATUT OLIVIER MV1 51   01:34:28 12,7 137
151
1099 DUFOUR JEAN-LOUIS MV2 27 ELAN DE CANOHES 01:34:30 12,7 138
152
415 DES FRANCK MV1 52 RUNNING 66 01:34:34 12,7 139
153
483 JOUVE OLIVIER MV2 28   01:34:41 12,7 140
154
422 ROQUE STEPHANE MSE 53 PASSA 01:34:41 12,7 141
155
1063 SANTRAINE BERTRAND MV1 53   01:34:42 12,7 142
156
334 RIFF MICHEL MV1 54   01:34:49 12,7 143
157
327 CHEVALIER AURELIEN MSE 54   01:34:51 12,6 144
158
1115 L'HERMENIER VIRGINIE FV1 5 RUNNING 66 01:34:57 12,6 14
159
416 PALOFFIS SAMUEL MSE 55   01:34:58 12,6 145
160
463 FLEURENT GUILHEM MSE 56   01:35:13 12,6 146
161
1159 AUDOUY STEPHANE MV1 55 UPA 66 01:35:14 12,6 147
162
1071 MATHELIN TOM MSE 57   01:35:23 12,6 148
163
462 AUDAP PATRICE MV1 56 LYCEE CERET 01:35:34 12,6 149
164
40 DUTREY LAURENT MV2 29   01:35:40 12,5 150
165
559 SIBIEUDE FLORIAN MSE 58   01:35:40 12,5 151
166
686 SALOME PERRICK MSE 59   01:35:40 12,5 152
167
1120 DUCARNE PASCAL MV2 30   01:35:48 12,5 153
168
440 DAST ALAIN MV1 57 LA FOULÉE DES 3 QUILLES 01:35:50 12,5 154
169
1122 CORTADA CELINE FSE 10 ASSA ARGELES 01:35:57 12,5 15
170
117 CASTAING PAUL MV1 58 ABS AVENTURE 01:35:58 12,5 155
171
692 THOMMEREL DIDIER MV2 31   01:36:01 12,5 156
172
261 LEFEBRE REMI MSE 60 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:36:01 12,5 157
173
660 VICENS FREDERIC MSE 61   01:36:03 12,5 158
174
1094 XAMBO EMMANUEL MV1 59 ELAN DE CANOHES 01:36:06 12,5 159
175
696 DASTARAC GERARD MV2 32 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 01:36:21 12,5 160
176
709 RUIZ MATHIEU MES 2   01:36:50 12,4 161
177
316 RUIZ DENIS MV1 60   01:36:50 12,4 162
178
333 COSTE OLIVIER MSE 62   01:36:52 12,4 163
179
391 MARIN FABIEN MSE 63   01:36:57 12,4 164
180
207 FRAPPÉ BÉNÉDICTE FV1 6 RAC SAINT ESTEVE 01:36:58 12,4 16
181
230 GARCIA PHILIPPE MV1 61 TEAM RAIDLIGHT 01:37:09 12,4 165
182
39 PELISSOU PATRICE MV1 62   01:37:12 12,3 166
183
259 CALON VINCENT MSE 64   01:37:15 12,3 167
184
605 BUREAU NICOLAS MSE 65 MILLAS 01:37:17 12,3 168
185
1105 HALLENAUT GEOFFROY MV1 63   01:37:19 12,3 169
186
375 BRAS JONATHAN MSE 66   01:37:19 12,3 170
187
326 MARTINEZ CYRIL MV1 64   01:37:20 12,3 171
188
70 ESCOBAR JEAN PHILIPPE MV2 33 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 01:37:21 12,3 172
189
1163 RABIA FIRMIN MV1 65   01:37:22 12,3 173
190
1041 GRAS ROLAND MV1 66   01:37:25 12,3 174
191
224 REY JEAN CHARLES MV2 34   01:37:29 12,3 175
192
451 DUBOIS GILLES MV2 35   01:37:35 12,3 176
193
442 MEYNOT AURORE FSE 11 FSPN 01:37:44 12,3 17
194
1065 ARTHAUD GERARD MV3 6 CITY SPORT 01:37:47 12,3 177
195
345 NOYÉ THIERRY MV1 67   01:38:01 12,2 178
196
244 SOULA XAVIER MV1 68 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:38:04 12,2 179
197
1124 GONCALVES DELGADO NOEMI FV1 7 ASSA ARGELES 01:38:05 12,2 18
198
134 FERROUIL FRANCK MV1 69 SLC MARTIGUES 01:38:29 12,2 180
199
142 PRINCIC PHILIPPE MV1 70 SLC MARTIGUES 01:38:33 12,2 181
200
122 PINON GREGORY MV1 71   01:38:34 12,2 182
201
184 DANOT CHRISTOPHE MSE 67   01:38:36 12,2 183
202
441 JULIEN ANDRÉ MV3 7 NL 01:38:36 12,2 184
203
113 SADOUL VIRGINIE FSE 12   01:38:37 12,2 19
204
1169 MARCH CHRISTIAN MSE 68   01:38:38 12,2 185
205
1125 MAGDALENO CRISTINA FV1 8 ASSA ARGELES 01:38:38 12,2 20
206
404 MARTIN ERNEST MV1 72   01:38:38 12,2 186
207
1029 ANIEN ERIC MSE 69   01:38:49 12,1 187
208
360 OLIVA STEPHANE MV1 73   01:38:58 12,1 188
209
1044 FERODET MICHEL MV1 74 RAC SAINT ESTEVE 01:39:01 12,1 189
210
1080 CANO LOUIS JEAN MV1 75 UPA66 01:39:01 12,1 190
211
387 CABROL LUC MV2 36   01:39:12 12,1 191
212
1160 SAD SAOUD SORAYA FSE 13   01:39:14 12,1 21
213
229 AMENDA CEDRIC MV1 76   01:39:16 12,1 192
214
512 MARUJO ANTOINE MV1 77   01:39:24 12,1 193
215
560 ABDOUCHE LOUISA FV1 9   01:39:25 12,1 22
216
561 ABDOUCHE FATIHA FV1 10   01:39:25 12,1 23
217
1058 DUFOUR DAMIEN MV1 78   01:39:26 12,1 194
218
1021 ARIZA NOEL MSE 70   01:39:30 12,1 195
219
364 CASENOVE JEAN PIERRE MV1 79   01:39:30 12,1 196
220
1170 DENIS SARAH FSE 14   01:39:33 12,1 24
221
430 GHABBAR CHERDI ABDEL ILAH MV1 80   01:39:33 12,1 197
222
22 RIVERAIN FLORENT MSE 71 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS 01:39:34 12,1 198
223
67 BERNARD DANIEL MV3 8 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 01:39:35 12,0 199
224
57 BOURNAIX JEAN-PIERRE MV2 37 CE THALES 01:39:36 12,0 200
225
135 FREIXINOS JEAN NOËL MV1 81 PASS RUNNING 01:39:37 12,0 201
226
469 BARRIERE ROBERT MV3 9   01:39:38 12,0 202
227
1166 BANTOURE GUILLAUME MES 3   01:39:38 12,0 203
228
481 GISBERT MICHEL MSE 72   01:39:38 12,0 204
229
396 BAIXAS GILBERT MV2 38 LA POSTE 01:39:41 12,0 205
230
160 BONTEMPS MARC MV1 82   01:39:43 12,0 206
231
392 BERLIVET MIKAEL MV1 83   01:39:45 12,0 207
232
622 BOUCHEMIT MICHAEL MV2 39 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:39:48 12,0 208
233
1017 ARGENCE MICHEL MV2 40 ENDURANCE 01:39:58 12,0 209
234
182 CALS XAVIER MV1 84   01:40:00 12,0 210
235
216 MARCO GERARD MV2 41 UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLE 01:40:07 12,0 211
236
1180 LELOUP LAURENT MV1 85   01:40:09 12,0 212
237
395 CALVET JEAN-FRANCOIS MV2 42 LA POSTE 01:40:16 12,0 213
238
104 GUIBAL GERARD MV3 10 ASPTT NARBONNE 01:40:21 12,0 214
239
1098 PEREZ JACQUIN MICHELLE FV2 1 ELAN DE CANOHES 01:40:24 12,0 25
240
347 AVRILLEAU AARONN MJU 3   01:40:29 11,9 215
241
49 GIMENOS VINCENT MSE 73 BIZANET RANDO TRAIL 01:40:30 11,9 216
242
1168 ANNYCKE CHRISTOPHE MV1 86   01:40:34 11,9 217
243
239 COCARD GILLES MV2 43 LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB 01:40:35 11,9 218
244
1176 FORICHON JULIEN MSE 74 RAC 01:40:41 11,9 219
245
1013 COULBAUT CHRISTINE FV1 11   01:40:43 11,9 26
246
1100 PRATX THIERRY MV2 44 ELAN DE CANOHES 01:40:44 11,9 220
247
1116 DILME COSME MSE 75   01:40:47 11,9 221
248
611 RICART PATRICE MSE 76   01:40:47 11,9 222
249
319 OKAZ GHISLAIN MV3 11 LA RONDE CERETANE 01:40:48 11,9 223
250
1123 DELARIS ANNE FV1 12 ASSA ARGELES 01:40:55 11,9 27
251
46 LANFREY ETIENNE MV1 87   01:40:56 11,9 224
252
91 THULLIEZ ALEXANDRA FSE 15 CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 01:40:58 11,9 28
253
490 FAJARDO ROGER MV1 88   01:40:58 11,9 225
254
1028 FERNANDEZ OLIVIER MSE 77 SAPEUR POMPIER PERPIGNAN 01:41:00 11,9 226
255
24 COLLIN JAN-LOU MV2 45 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 01:41:02 11,9 227
256
465 HAYTE SYLVAIN MSE 78 ASEC CAUX ET SAUZENS 01:41:04 11,9 228
257
673 OLSEN CHRISTIAN MV1 89 TRI4 01:41:16 11,8 229
258
1188 GREGOIRE SEBASTIEN MSE 79   01:41:17 11,8 230
259
180 ROSSIGNOL CHRISTIAN MV3 12 TEAM ABS 01:41:27 11,8 231
260
114 MARTHON JEAN-LUC MV2 46   01:41:27 11,8 232
261
133 GAZELLE ERIC MV2 47 SLC MARTIGUES 01:41:28 11,8 233
262
299 CARVALHAIS FREDERIC MV1 90   01:41:33 11,8 234
263
138 PIERRE PATRICK MV2 48 SLC MARTIGUES 01:41:34 11,8 235
264
152 MENASSE STEPHANE MV1 91   01:41:39 11,8 236
265
206 FRAPPÉ STANISLAS MV1 92 RAC SAINT ESTEVE 01:41:41 11,8 237
266
1038 MAURETTE MICHEL MV2 49   01:41:44 11,8 238
267
408 VAQUER JOAN MES 4   01:41:45 11,8 239
268
499 CIAVALDINI JEROME MV1 93 SLV 01:41:46 11,8 240
269
1035 CREUZET-ROMEU MAXIME MSE 80 VALLESPIR SKYRACE 01:41:56 11,8 241
270
677 VILAMANYA PASCAL MV2 50   01:41:57 11,8 242
271
223 GAILLARD NICOLAS MSE 81   01:41:58 11,8 243
272
688 DEGOMME BENJAMIN MSE 82   01:42:00 11,8 244
273
1187 GOWIER CHRISTIAN MV1 94 ENDAVANT 66 01:42:01 11,8 245
274
145 LOVATO ERIC MV1 95   01:42:05 11,8 246
275
38 PECH BERNARD MV3 13   01:42:09 11,7 247
276
715 SANZ JULIE FSE 16   01:42:13 11,7 29
277
291 POIRSON TANIA FV2 2 RONDE CERETANE 01:42:13 11,7 30
278
414 BENAT CHRISTOPHE MV1 96   01:42:21 11,7 248
279
322 ADELL ANDRE MV4 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:42:31 11,7 249
280
217 PEGNA LIONEL MSE 83   01:42:31 11,7 250
281
350 ESTRADE SYLVAIN MSE 84 TETE D'ENCLUME CREW 66 01:42:32 11,7 251
282
293 DHORME PIERRE MSE 85   01:42:35 11,7 252
283
232 SOLER LLORENC MV3 14 AMICS ESPORT 01:42:35 11,7 253
284
1036 CASTILLO LAURENT MV1 97 JSMILLAS 01:42:38 11,7 254
285
1184 HIQUILY ANNE FSE 17 RUNNING 66 01:42:39 11,7 31
286
655 MUNOZ SYLVAIN MSE 86   01:42:40 11,7 255
287
98 VANSCHOORISSE THIERRY MV1 98   01:42:40 11,7 256
288
450 BARRIDAS MICKAEL MSE 87   01:42:44 11,7 257
289
1096 BOUQUIE FREDERIC MV1 99 ELAN DE CANOHES 01:42:44 11,7 258
290
446 PELLEGRIN FREDERIC MV1 100 SLC MARTIGUES 01:42:44 11,7 259
291
63 PASTOR BRIGITTE FV2 3   01:42:45 11,7 32
292
702 DELAHAYE LAURENT MSE 88   01:42:45 11,7 260
293
412 PONS MICHEL MV2 51   01:42:47 11,7 261
294
309 TORAL OLIVIER MV1 101 TAM 01:42:49 11,7 262
295
266 LOPEZ BRUNO MSE 89 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:42:51 11,7 263
296
438 ALBERO BRUNO MV2 52   01:43:03 11,6 264
297
439 BONNET MICHEL MV2 53   01:43:20 11,6 265
298
353 PAVLAKIS BRUNO MV1 102   01:43:20 11,6 266
299
233 LOPEZ PASCAL MV2 54   01:43:24 11,6 267
300
271 RICHTER SEBASTIEN MSE 90   01:43:28 11,6 268
301
282 RUPERT ROLAND MV3 15   01:43:34 11,6 269
302
256 PARAYRE VINCENT MV1 103 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:43:35 11,6 270
303
634 VINCENT ROMARIC MSE 91 ASPTT NARBONNE 01:43:41 11,6 271
304
346 LE BIGOT GREGORY MSE 92   01:43:42 11,6 272
305
459 FOLCHER JULIEN MV1 104   01:43:44 11,6 273
306
654 MUNOZ PAUL MV2 55   01:43:48 11,6 274
307
453 MÉA MICHEL MV3 16   01:43:54 11,5 275
308
302 CHOUATRA MICHEL MV3 17   01:43:54 11,5 276
309
354 MARTÍNEZ PEDRO MSE 93   01:43:56 11,5 277
310
478 RODRIGUEZ DAVID MSE 94   01:43:58 11,5 278
311
200 PALACIOS JOSÉ. MV1 105   01:44:05 11,5 279
312
41 PIGNOLET CHRISTOPHE MV1 106   01:44:08 11,5 280
313
661 MORENO ALAIN MV1 107   01:44:08 11,5 281
314
166 PALAU ALCOBERRO EUDALD MV2 56 RIPOLL ESPORT I SALUT 01:44:09 11,5 282
315
367 AVRILLEAU JEAN-YVES MV2 57   01:44:13 11,5 283
316
1009 MARCUELLO HENRI MV2 58   01:44:14 11,5 284
317
88 VILLEGAS JEAN-ANTOINE MV2 59 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 01:44:18 11,5 285
318
116 GIL BORIS MSE 95   01:44:21 11,5 286
319
221 VICENS CLAUDE MV3 18 SAINTE-MARIE 01:44:22 11,5 287
320
1137 MAUCLAIRE JEREMIE MSE 96 ASSA ARGELES 01:44:23 11,5 288
321
1128 BELLEC STEPHANE MV1 108 ASSA ARGELES 01:44:23 11,5 289
322
665 GLAAS PASCAL MV1 109   01:44:24 11,5 290
323
708 RUFFAT MATHIEU MSE 97   01:44:25 11,5 291
324
189 GINJAUME JOAN MV1 110 L'AIRE 01:44:29 11,5 292
325
1118 MAS DIDIER MSE 98   01:44:29 11,5 293
326
458 GOMMERS JEAN MV1 111   01:44:52 11,4 294
327
92 XIXONS CATHERINE FV1 13   01:44:58 11,4 33
328
1104 SEUS OLIVIER MV1 112   01:45:00 11,4 295
329
1131 CLAVERIA ROBERT MV3 19 ASSA ARGELES 01:45:03 11,4 296
330
1047 ARNASSAN JEAN FELIX MSE 99   01:45:04 11,4 297
331
339 VILA JULIEN MSE 100   01:45:05 11,4 298
332
379 MENCHON PASCAL MSE 101   01:45:12 11,4 299
333
313 DAL ZOVO LAURENT MV1 113 COURS TOUJOURS 01:45:21 11,4 300
334
701 LAUVERNIER GHISLAIN MSE 102   01:45:27 11,4 301
335
616 DESARTINE CHRISTIAN MV2 60   01:45:27 11,4 302
336
1175 BARRANCO YANN MSE 103   01:45:34 11,4 303
337
382 RITLEWSKI KARINE FSE 18   01:45:39 11,4 34
338
1126 VAREIL MARIE CHANTAL FV3 1 ASSA ARGELES 01:45:41 11,4 35
339
131 DELAGUE JORIK MV1 114 MARTIGUES 01:45:42 11,4 304
340
1181 TRAILLOU ERIC MV1 115 UPA 66 01:45:45 11,3 305
341
337 FERNANDES DUARTE MV1 116   01:45:46 11,3 306
342
433 HARDMAN JACKIE FV3 2 BEVERLEY AC 01:45:51 11,3 36
343
510 SOLA MARINA FSE 19 ASSA ARGELES 01:45:52 11,3 37
344
1060 FALLEAU LAURENT MV1 117 SAPEUR POMPIER PERPIGNAN 01:45:58 11,3 307
345
226 MAUPETIT DAVID MV1 118   01:46:11 11,3 308
346
402 MOUTHAR KHALID MV2 61 RUNNING 66 01:46:14 11,3 309
347
246 BARBOUX DAVID MV1 119 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:46:16 11,3 310
348
563 BEAUVAIS OLIVIER MV1 120   01:46:23 11,3 311
349
279 DIFALLAH NÉBILL MV1 121   01:46:24 11,3 312
350
289 DOMENECH JEAN MV2 62 CHAMONIX MONT BLANC MARATHON 01:46:27 11,3 313
351
177 PAPIGNIES BAPTISTE MES 5   01:46:30 11,3 314
352
671 GUNDERSEN KIM MV1 122   01:46:33 11,3 315
353
363 HORCAS FRANCOIS MV1 123   01:46:34 11,3 316
354
638 CHARLENT CLODERIC MSE 104 LES VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:46:35 11,3 317
355
1147 CHICOT SIMON MSE 105 GUEULES A FUEL 01:46:40 11,2 318
356
190 GEORGET CHRISTOPHE MV1 124 RAC SAINT ESTEVE 01:46:47 11,2 319
357
55 GIBERT OLIVIER MSE 106 CE THALES 01:46:50 11,2 320
358
58 QUESADA ANTOINE MV2 63   01:46:51 11,2 321
359
1051 DORGANS BRUNO MV1 125   01:46:52 11,2 322
360
340 VAUX FREDERIC MSE 107   01:46:54 11,2 323
361
1145 FRANCOIS MARC MV1 126   01:46:54 11,2 324
362
1092 COUDRONNIERE LUC MV2 64 ELAN DE CANOHES 01:46:55 11,2 325
363
1010 PFEIFER SEBASTIEN MSE 108   01:46:55 11,2 326
364
491 VIZERN DANIEL MV3 20   01:46:55 11,2 327
365
1089 SERRET NICOLAS MV1 127 ELAN CANOHES 01:46:56 11,2 328
366
714 ROLLAND PHILIPPE MV1 128   01:46:57 11,2 329
367
390 PALCZEWSKI LAURENT MSE 109   01:47:00 11,2 330
368
85 STEVENS DAVID MV1 129 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 01:47:02 11,2 331
369
1113 VARGOZ NAJIA FSE 20   01:47:02 11,2 38
370
198 MARTRETTE LYDIE FV1 14   01:47:04 11,2 39
371
362 KADI MOHAMED MV1 130 UPA66 01:47:11 11,2 332
372
1078 DA CONCEICAO PIRES ANTONIO MANUEL MV2 65 UPA 66 01:47:11 11,2 333
373
406 GUESMIA ALI MV2 66 RAC 01:47:12 11,2 334
374
432 MOSBAH RICHARD MV1 131   01:47:13 11,2 335
375
452 MOREL DIDIER MV2 67   01:47:16 11,2 336
376
1117 GARRIDO DAVID MSE 110   01:47:17 11,2 337
377
1030 JEAN JEROME MV1 132   01:47:24 11,2 338
378
115 LAMASSE-ROCA ALEXANDRE MSE 111 ASSP VERGEZE 01:47:26 11,2 339
379
1027 GARCIA KATIA FV1 15 RUNCHIC 01:47:36 11,2 40
380
203 JOFRE CHRISTOPHE MV1 133   01:47:37 11,1 340
381
426 LAURET STEPHANE MSE 112 ARJOWIGGINS 01:47:39 11,1 341
382
486 BENICHOU MURIEL FV1 16   01:47:39 11,1 41
383
96 PERREAU ANDRE MV4 2   01:47:41 11,1 342
384
373 DE MARCOS JEAN PIERRE MV1 134   01:47:45 11,1 344
385
1102 AGEN GREGORY MSE 113   01:47:45 11,1 343
386
1142 VILLALONGUE WILFRID MV3 21   01:47:46 11,1 345
387
1162 BALIN CHRISTIAN MV2 68 AUTO DLC 01:47:48 11,1 346
388
1136 LLADO JOAN MSE 114 ASSA ARGELES 01:47:48 11,1 347
389
126 MINANA MANUEL MV1 135 TAM MONTADY 01:47:51 11,1 348
390
431 SURJUS MARIE PIERRE FV1 17   01:47:57 11,1 42
391
186 GRIVÉ SÍLVIA FV1 18 L' AIRE 01:48:07 11,1 43
392
214 CASAS J.CARLES MV2 69   01:48:07 11,1 349
393
197 GARCIA CARLES MV2 70 L'AIRE-VELOCIRAPTORS 01:48:07 11,1 350
394
1068 HOUGARDY AMAURY MSE 115   01:48:08 11,1 351
395
159 ROUMIEU CLAUDE MV3 22   01:48:12 11,1 352
396
1109 FAITG MARLIES FV1 19   01:48:12 11,1 44
397
1152 DARDY RALPH MV1 136 LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB 01:48:12 11,1 353
398
1157 SOL FREDERIC MV1 137 LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB 01:48:14 11,1 354
399
1158 SOL MARIE JOSE FV1 20 LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB 01:48:14 11,1 45
400
1173 CARRE LAURENT MV1 138   01:48:30 11,1 355
401
1140 DEBRE MICKAEL MSE 116 GUEULES A FUEL 01:48:31 11,1 356
402
342 BAILLS JEAN NOEL MV1 139   01:48:31 11,1 357
403
505 KIM RACHAEL FSE 21   01:48:32 11,1 46
404
693 RAYA RAPHAEL MV1 140   01:48:42 11,0 358
405
656 DIVORNE KEVYN MSE 117   01:48:42 11,0 359
406
105 CASTEX FRANCINE FV3 3 ASPTT NARBONNE 01:48:44 11,0 47
407
102 HURTADO JOSE MV1 141   01:48:48 11,0 360
408
193 SASERAS JULIEN MSE 118   01:48:54 11,0 361
409
691 SKAN JULIAN MV1 142   01:49:01 11,0 362
410
1048 GINESTE SYLVIE FV1 21   01:49:05 11,0 48
411
171 PAULET GÉRALD MV1 143   01:49:09 11,0 363
412
228 MAGUIN PIERRE MSE 119   01:49:12 11,0 364
413
1135 GARCIA FREDERIC MV1 144 ASSA ARGELES 01:49:14 11,0 365
414
479 CASTANET JEAN-BAPTISTE MSE 120   01:49:14 11,0 366
415
1165 CARBONNEL LUDOVIC MSE 121 ASSA ARGELES 01:49:16 11,0 367
416
1179 GROSJEAN ERIC MV2 71   01:49:16 11,0 368
417
613 CRUCIFIX STEPHANIE FSE 22   01:49:16 11,0 49
418
1067 MESEGUER PATRICE MV2 72   01:49:20 11,0 369
419
320 OKAZ JUANA FV3 4 LA RONDE CERETANE 01:49:22 11,0 50
420
624 THOMAS EMMANUEL MV1 145   01:49:23 11,0 370
421
280 ARTOZOUL OLIVIER MV1 146 ASC 01:49:24 11,0 371
422
669 DEBATY FLORENCE MSE 122   01:49:25 11,0 372
423
251 DUCHESNE GERARD MV3 23   01:49:26 11,0 373
424
424 PAYEN DAVID MV1 147 ARJOWIGGINS 01:49:27 11,0 374
425
413 LOIR LIONEL MSE 123   01:49:28 11,0 375
426
199 BRYCKAERT YANNICK MV1 148   01:49:29 11,0 376
427
698 TORRENS BENOIT MSE 124   01:49:35 10,9 377
428
615 FALGUENE DAVID MV1 149   01:49:37 10,9 378
429
621 ROUS FRANCOIS MV2 73   01:49:37 10,9 379
430
108 BRUN BRUNO MSE 125   01:49:49 10,9 380
431
34 LAYRE SÉBASTIEN MSE 126   01:49:50 10,9 381
432
389 FONTAINE JÉRÔME MSE 127   01:50:00 10,9 382
433
146 MEILHAN ALAIN MV3 24   01:50:05 10,9 383
434
53 NASLE DENIS MV1 150 CE THALES 01:50:09 10,9 384
435
555 MUZIO OLIVI PASCAL MV2 74 CLUB DES SPORTS DE LA PLAGNE 01:50:17 10,9 385
436
556 HAMARD ANNE CHARLOTTE FSE 23   01:50:23 10,9 51
437
165 GALLOIS SEBASTIEN MV1 151   01:50:25 10,9 386
438
614 AUBRY SEBASTIEN MV1 152   01:50:27 10,9 387
439
713 JEUNEHOMME BERNARD MV4 3 FOULEES THURINOISES 01:50:41 10,8 388
440
83 SANNER PHILIPPE MV1 153 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 01:50:41 10,8 389
441
435 DA CUNHA SAMANTHA FSE 24   01:50:47 10,8 52
442
330 BOHERE PIERRE MSE 128 AUCUN 01:50:50 10,8 390
443
274 VICENS FRANCK MV1 154   01:51:00 10,8 391
444
368 LABOURROIRE GILLES MV2 75 SATUC TOULOUSE 01:51:04 10,8 392
445
687 COSTASECA GABRIELLE FSE 25   01:51:06 10,8 53
446
129 PARAN ANTOINE MV1 155   01:51:14 10,8 393
447
249 GALY FLORENCE FV1 22 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:51:17 10,8 54
448
455 HOO-PARIS SOPHIE FSE 26   01:51:18 10,8 55
449
331 PRADIER LAURENT MV1 156   01:51:19 10,8 394
450
254 SANCHEZ BENEDICTE FV1 23 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:51:22 10,8 56
451
627 MARTIN CECILIA FSE 27 RONDE CERETANE 01:51:25 10,8 57
452
626 MARTIN PAUL MSE 129 RONDE CERETANE 01:51:26 10,8 395
453
470 MORALES CHRISTIAN MV3 25 FOULEES DU KERCORB 01:51:29 10,8 396
454
407 MARTINEZ FANNY FSE 28 RUNNING 66 01:51:34 10,8 58
455
308 RAYMOND PHILIPPE MV3 26   01:51:43 10,7 397
456
429 CAILLEBOTTE EMMANUEL MSE 130   01:51:44 10,7 398
457
1087 RUFFAT ELISE FSE 29   01:52:01 10,7 59
458
1016 GOBERT FREDERIC MSE 131   01:52:03 10,7 399
459
1191 SAVINE ERIC MV1 157   01:52:06 10,7 400
460
554 FERNANDEZ THOMAS MJU 4   01:52:08 10,7 401
461
298 MALOSSE SERGE MV2 76   01:52:15 10,7 402
462
101 BOURDAIRE FRANCOIS MV3 27 ASPTT NARBONNE 01:52:18 10,7 403
463
707 LANAU MARION FSE 30   01:52:24 10,7 60
464
689 BLACKBURN BEN MSE 132   01:52:28 10,7 404
465
644 RECURT MYRIAM F? 1 LES BOURRASQUES 01:52:30 10,7 61
466
1167 LERAY SOPHIE FV1 24   01:52:35 10,7 62
467
81 REBOUL GERARD MV2 77 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 01:52:38 10,7 405
468
623 MAZARD CHRISTOPHE MV2 78   01:52:38 10,7 406
469
637 GAUMONDIE HELENE FSE 31 RONDE CERETANE 01:52:39 10,7 63
470
288 RICARD JEAN MICHEL MV1 158   01:52:42 10,6 407
471
456 FICHET BRUNO MV2 79   01:52:42 10,6 408
472
317 BOULAY JEAN PIERRE MV2 80   01:52:46 10,6 409
473
651 FERNANDEZ PHILIPPE MV2 81   01:52:47 10,6 410
474
650 GUERRERO CEDRIC MV1 159   01:52:48 10,6 411
475
485 VELDHUIZEN JOHAN MSE 133 APTAVITA 01:52:48 10,6 412
476
253 TAOC DIDIER MV1 160   01:52:53 10,6 413
477
1055 DUPUIS LINE FV1 25   01:52:57 10,6 64
478
1011 SALMERON JEAN-FRANCOIS MSE 134 ENDAVANT66 01:53:01 10,6 414
479
187 FLORIDO ROBERT LLUIS MV1 161 L'AIRE 01:53:12 10,6 415
480
370 JAULENT ELISABETH FV1 26   01:53:13 10,6 65
481
1101 REYNAL JEAN-LOUIS MV3 28 ELAN DE CANOHES 01:53:13 10,6 416
482
704 DAVIDSON SAM MSE 135   01:53:23 10,6 417
483
1085 WAELES ISABELLE FV2 4 UPA66 01:53:24 10,6 66
484
711 ABERCROUBIE GAVIN MSE 136   01:53:26 10,6 418
485
645 ZAMUNER KARINE FV1 27 LES BOURRASQUES 01:53:28 10,6 67
486
136 RAVASSON SYLVIE FV2 5 SLC MARTIGUES 01:53:36 10,6 68
487
683 DOSSARD 683   20   01:53:37 10,6 419
488
1183 BIOSCA CARLOS MV2 82   01:53:40 10,6 420
489
700 SEBASTIAN JORDI MSE 137 RAC 01:53:42 10,6 421
490
153 CALVET NICOLAS MV1 162   01:53:44 10,6 422
491
1141 ROELSTRAETE MARJORIE FSE 32 TRAILERS THURINOIS 01:53:46 10,5 69
492
62 FLORENT FRANCIS MV3 29   01:53:47 10,5 423
493
376 CARCY ISABELLE FSE 33 TÊTE D'ENCLUME CREW 66 01:53:51 10,5 70
494
109 DELOS NORBERT MV1 163 VDR 01:53:52 10,5 424
495
54 GAUMER JEROME MSE 138 CE THALES 01:53:56 10,5 425
496
619 POIRETTE FRANK MV1 164   01:54:01 10,5 426
497
222 DURRIEU PATRICK MV3 30   01:54:07 10,5 427
498
118 FALCONNIER MICHÈLE FV2 6   01:54:13 10,5 71
499
612 GIL GUILLAUME MSE 139   01:54:14 10,5 428
500
137 CUNY CHRISTOPHE MV1 165 RAC SAINT ESTEVE 01:54:22 10,5 429
501
405 GUESMIA ANISSA FES 1 RAC 01:54:27 10,5 72
502
258 DESTRIEZ CAROLE FV1 28 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:54:32 10,5 73
503
237 LABATUT FREDERIC MV1 166   01:54:33 10,5 430
504
175 BENIER ANNIE FV2 7   01:54:43 10,5 74
505
495 MAPES ANDREW MSE 140   01:54:43 10,5 431
506
437 MAGNÉ DOMINIQUE MV1 167   01:54:46 10,5 432
507
100 TRAN THANH MAI FV2 8 ASPTT NARBONNE 01:54:49 10,5 75
508
188 CASTEILTORT MARC MV2 83 TRIATHLON CATALAN 01:54:50 10,4 433
509
1032 CONSTAND FRANCOIS MV1 168 JOGGING SANTE MILLAS 01:54:51 10,4 434
510
643 LIGABUE CHRISTOPHE MV1 169   01:54:51 10,4 435
511
628 DELORT THIERRY MV2 84   01:54:51 10,4 436
512
30 BEAUCOUSIN ALEXANDRE MSE 141 AC PAMIERS 01:54:53 10,4 437
513
213 GARCIA PEREZ ANNA FV2 9   01:55:04 10,4 76
514
564 BERKAT NOUREDINE MSE 142   01:55:10 10,4 438
515
1149 BONILLO LAURENCE FV1 29   01:55:12 10,4 77
516
195 VILADOMS PALAU FRANCESC XAVIER MV2 85 L'AIRE - VELOCIRAPTORS 01:55:13 10,4 439
517
617 KRZYZANSKI THIERRY MV2 86   01:55:19 10,4 440
518
629 ROSSIGNOL SERGE MV2 87 BRIGADIER SPORTIF 01:55:20 10,4 441
519
356 DELEPORTE CHRISTINE FV3 5   01:55:24 10,4 78
520
77 HOLDER MICHEL MV3 31 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 01:55:25 10,4 442
521
26 PEYTAVI CECILE FSE 34   01:55:38 10,4 79
522
336 HABERT JEAN-PIERRE MV3 32 CA BALMA 01:55:42 10,4 443
523
310 DENNINGER JACQUES MV3 33   01:55:52 10,4 444
524
255 SASERAS FRANCOISE FV2 10 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:55:56 10,3 80
525
400 GALIAY YVAN MV2 88   01:55:57 10,3 445
526
33 SOURY-LAVERGNE MARTIAL MSE 143   01:56:05 10,3 446
527
1192 NAVARRO ANTOINE MV2 89   01:56:06 10,3 447
528
94 GRABULOS ALAIN MV2 90   01:56:08 10,3 448
529
667 EVAIN THIERRY MV2 91   01:56:10 10,3 449
530
409 VAQUER LAURE FSE 35   01:56:11 10,3 81
531
127 VIGO CHRISTELLE FSE 36 LES VIGITANES DEL VOLO 01:56:11 10,3 82
532
123 BELMONTE LAURENCE FV1 30 ASARCM SIGEAN 01:56:14 10,3 83
533
141 BERC NATHALIE FSE 37 SLC MARTIGUES 01:56:15 10,3 84
534
352 SAUNIERE RUDY MSE 144   01:56:30 10,3 450
535
1143 CARPIO SEBASTIEN MSE 145   01:56:31 10,3 451
536
202 POCH VINCENT MV1 170 RUNNING SAINT-NAZAIRE 01:56:33 10,3 452
537
257 CHARBONNEAU ANITA FV1 31 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:56:36 10,3 85
538
678 LLOYD TREVOR MV4 4   01:56:36 10,3 453
539
606 BANYULS JEROME MV1 171   01:56:39 10,3 454
540
1095 MARTINEZ JEAN FRANCOIS MV3 34 ELAN DE CANOHES 01:56:42 10,3 455
541
697 THORENT HENRY MV2 92 LA POSTE 01:56:42 10,3 456
542
130 DEIDDA SABRINA FSE 38   01:56:49 10,3 86
543
204 DEMOUSTIER CHRISTOPHE MSE 146   01:56:49 10,3 457
544
119 BAILLY DANIEL MV3 35   01:56:50 10,3 458
545
174 DELEERSNYDER CATHERINE FV1 32 ARGELES SUR MER 01:56:55 10,3 87
546
393 PARES ERIC MV1 172   01:56:59 10,3 459
547
603 CHETIOUI OLIVIER MV1 173   01:57:04 10,3 460
548
604 LABAT STEPHANE MV1 174   01:57:04 10,2 461
549
684 BEGUE THIERRY MV1 175   01:57:06 10,2 462
550
1034 PLANAS CATHERINE FV1 33   01:57:08 10,2 88
551
1033 CHOULET FLORENCE FV1 34   01:57:08 10,2 89
552
1112 ROGE YVON MV3 36   01:57:08 10,2 463
553
247 MARTIN MARIE-AUDE FSE 39 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:57:09 10,2 90
554
680 GARCIA EVE FV1 35   01:57:11 10,2 91
555
281 CANU SEBASTIEN MV1 176   01:57:13 10,2 464
556
672 HAGN-MEINCKI LINE MV1 177   01:57:14 10,2 465
557
80 PONS ALAIN MV3 37 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 01:57:16 10,2 466
558
1186 BRAUD MICHAEL MSE 147   01:57:21 10,2 467
559
1064 DONCKER MICHEL MV2 93   01:57:21 10,2 468
560
150 ROBICHON JEAN-CLAUDE MV3 38 SPIRIDON MELLOIS 01:57:23 10,2 469
561
1156 CERDA ANTOINE MV3 39   01:57:28 10,2 470
562
386 CLERCQ AUDREY FV1 36   01:57:30 10,2 92
563
107 GUIBAL MARIE-JOSEPHE FV3 6 ASPTT NARBONNE 01:57:36 10,2 93
564
421 SACRISTA VALERIE FV1 37 LA POSTE 01:57:41 10,2 94
565
169 BLANC JEAN-PIERRE MV1 178   01:57:44 10,2 471
566
262 VILA JANINE FV2 11 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:57:44 10,2 95
567
181 SIROU JEAN-LUC MV1 179   01:57:47 10,2 472
568
144 DÉTRIE DOMITIEN MSE 148   01:57:55 10,2 473
569
143 BOURDOIS LAURENT MV2 94   01:57:56 10,2 474
570
1042 MARTEEL MARC MV1 180   01:58:00 10,2 475
571
355 EVRARD CHARLES MSE 149   01:58:04 10,2 476
572
1086 KAZMIERCZAK EDITH FV1 38 UPA66 01:58:16 10,1 96
573
344 REYMOND GABRIEL MV3 40   01:58:16 10,1 477
574
1070 GAUBIL PIERRE MV2 95   01:58:16 10,1 478
575
351 FOURNIER KARINE FV1 39   01:58:17 10,1 97
576
646 MEDJANI MARC MV2 96   01:58:25 10,1 479
577
29 BEAUCOUSIN CHRISTIAN MV2 97   01:58:42 10,1 480
578
454 DENOIX ALEXANDRE MSE 150   01:58:43 10,1 481
579
269 ALBERT NATHALIE FV2 12 ASAR 01:58:43 10,1 98
580
420 LLAPASSET CHRISTIAN MV2 98   01:58:47 10,1 482
581
294 AUBERGER ROLAND MV3 41   01:58:55 10,1 483
582
640 DEMOULIN SEBASTIEN MSE 151 RONDE CERETANE 01:58:56 10,1 484
583
506 BRYAN THOMAS MSE 152   01:58:57 10,1 485
584
567 DOSSARD 567   21   01:58:57 10,1 486
585
51 CAZAJOU LOUIS MV4 5   01:58:58 10,1 487
586
632 ESTELA ROGER MV3 42   01:59:00 10,1 488
587
168 BLANC VERONIQUE FV1 40   01:59:04 10,1 99
588
211 LOPEZ SABRINA FSE 40 RAC 01:59:13 10,1 100
589
210 PELLERIN ELSA FSE 41 AMICALE SPORTIVE TRIATHLON CATALAN 01:59:13 10,1 101
590
191 MOUTAILLIER FRANCOISE FV1 41 RAC SAINT ESTEVE 01:59:13 10,1 102
591
240 SADOUL AUDREY FSE 42   01:59:23 10,1 103
592
45 BEDOURET BERNARD MV3 43   01:59:28 10,0 489
593
192 DARNAUD GILLES MV2 99   01:59:34 10,0 490
594
558 MARINIE MICHEL MV2 100   01:59:43 10,0 491
595
1171 BARRIS LIONEL MSE 153   01:59:45 10,0 492
596
1146 PIQUET ROBERT MV4 6 RUNNING 66 01:59:47 10,0 493
597
304 SANCHEZ EUGENIO MV2 101   02:00:03 10,0 494
598
477 BERNOLE DARDER CHRISTINE FV3 7 RUNNING 66 02:00:20 10,0 104
599
630 VACASSIN CLARA FSE 43   02:00:21 10,0 105
600
27 TURNER IAN MV3 44   02:00:25 10,0 495
601
1008 LELEU CHRISTOPHE MV1 181 ENDAVANT66 02:00:30 10,0 496
602
1185 AMOUROUX CARINE FV1 42   02:00:36 9,9 106
603
1050 CHEVRIER FRANCIS MV2 102   02:00:42 9,9 497
604
124 GRABULOS PIERRE MV2 103   02:00:45 9,9 498
605
507 GOLDWATER THOMAS MSE 154 SKAN CUP 02:00:53 9,9 499
606
235 GIMENEZ-GARCIA EMILIE FSE 44   02:00:54 9,9 107
607
639 REMBRY OLIVIER MV1 182 LA POSTE 02:00:55 9,9 500
608
328 COMES LUDOVIC MV1 183   02:00:59 9,9 501
609
633 SOLER FRANCIS MV4 7 BUCADELS GRUISSAN 02:01:08 9,9 502
610
457 LESCURE VALÉRIE FV1 43   02:01:09 9,9 108
611
1108 CRISTALLINI RICHARD MV2 104   02:01:12 9,9 503
612
631 FERRER ROGER MV3 45   02:01:15 9,9 504
613
238 ROUSSEL FLEUR FV1 44   02:01:17 9,9 109
614
1061 FITOU MICHEL MV2 105   02:01:19 9,9 505
615
66 ARNAUD ANICK FV2 13 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 02:01:21 9,9 110
616
52 CANARIAS CLAIRE FSE 45 CE THALES 02:01:23 9,9 111
617
1018 THOMAS MARIE JOSE FV2 14 ENDURANCE 02:01:25 9,9 112
618
278 BONHOMME LAURENT MV1 184   02:01:26 9,9 506
619
636 LACASA GABY FV1 45   02:01:37 9,9 113
620
562 BEAUVAIS MARJOLAIRE FV1 46   02:01:42 9,9 114
621
276 DELFORGE JEROME MSE 155   02:01:43 9,9 507
622
1024 RIBERE DANIELLE FV3 8 RAC 02:01:46 9,9 115
623
176 BOURGEAY LILIANE FV3 9 PASS RUNNING 02:01:57 9,8 116
624
99 BONNEFOY MICHEL MV3 46 CSAMA 02:02:01 9,8 508
625
36 VILLIEN CÉLINE FV1 47   02:02:04 9,8 117
626
323 HERNANDEZ ISAAC MV4 8   02:02:19 9,8 509
627
690 MATHIAS RICHARD MSE 156   02:02:27 9,8 510
628
321 AYMERIC YVAN MV3 47   02:02:28 9,8 511
629
64 CHAMBON JEAN-MICHEL MV3 48 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 02:02:37 9,8 512
630
1177 ESTARQUE FRED MV3 49   02:02:44 9,8 513
631
1019 TICHADOU NICOLE FV2 15 RUNNING 66 02:02:46 9,8 118
632
1119 OLIVE MARC MV3 50 ENDURANCE PERPIGNAN 02:02:51 9,8 514
633
610 ROMERO JOSE MSE 157   02:02:52 9,8 515
634
1103 DAUDIES CHRISTINE FV1 48   02:02:53 9,8 119
635
318 PAGES ISABELLE FV1 49   02:02:55 9,8 120
636
1020 DE LA OSA BERNARD MV2 106 RUNNING 66 02:02:57 9,8 516
637
219 FALCO MARIA FSE 46 SUNNY COTTAGE 02:02:57 9,8 121
638
220 BORDEILL JOSÉ MV3 51   02:02:58 9,8 517
639
374 BIGORRE ROLAND MV3 52 ACEF 02:03:00 9,8 518
640
676 OGORODNIKOVA MARIA FES 2   02:03:04 9,8 122
641
675 MATE BARACZ MSE 158   02:03:05 9,7 519
642
250 BENES HENRI-NICOLAS MV3 53   02:03:23 9,7 520
643
1190 ALONSO MARC MV2 107   02:03:30 9,7 521
644
641 MAYOS MICHEL MV1 185   02:03:35 9,7 522
645
658 ROSTANCE PHILIP MV4 9   02:03:38 9,7 523
646
679 LLOYD JUDITH FV3 10   02:03:44 9,7 123
647
170 COLAS CAROLINE FV1 50 RUNNING66 02:03:48 9,7 124
648
423 COUILLOUX FRANCK MSE 159 ARJOWIGGINS 02:03:48 9,7 524
649
480 DEDIES JOSIANE FV2 16 RAC SAINT ESTEVE 02:03:49 9,7 125
650
297 MARLIN DOMINIQUE MV2 108   02:03:49 9,7 525
651
185 NELIS DANIEL MV3 54 RUNNING66 02:03:49 9,7 526
652
1076 GUEVEL CHANTAL FV1 51 UPA 66 02:04:00 9,7 126
653
398 CAPEILLE SIMONE FV2 17 LA POSTE 02:04:01 9,7 127
654
315 DELOS DOLORES FV3 11   02:04:01 9,7 128
655
652 BURGOS MICHEL MSE 160   02:04:22 9,6 527
656
397 CALVET SONIA FSE 47 LA POSTE 02:04:25 9,6 129
657
1153 DEPYS DIANE FSE 48   02:04:25 9,6 130
658
1154 PITARCH JEAN-YVES MV2 109   02:04:26 9,6 528
659
241 RODRÍGUEZ CORRALES INMA FV2 18 VELOCIRAPTORS 02:04:26 9,6 131
660
243 RODRIGO AROS MV1 186 VELOCIRAPTORS 02:04:26 9,6 529
661
648 GIRARD DAVID MV1 187   02:04:33 9,6 530
662
75 GERIN MARIE-JEANNE FV2 19 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 02:04:36 9,6 132
663
649 IGLESIAS FABIEN MSE 161   02:04:41 9,6 531
664
314 DABAZACH SERGE MV3 55   02:04:47 9,6 532
665
703 AUBERTHIE CHRISTOPHE MV1 188   02:04:53 9,6 533
666
468 ANGOT-RASSAT NOELLE FV2 20   02:05:04 9,6 133
667
155 PARIS ADRIEN MSE 162   02:05:06 9,6 534
668
488 ARMAGANIAN STEPHANIE FV1 52   02:05:44 9,5 134
669
95 ABRIBAT YVES MV3 56   02:06:07 9,5 535
670
513 MARQUIE MICHEL MV2 110 ASARCM 02:06:23 9,5 536
671
682 SAINT MARTIN BERNARD MV2 111   02:06:23 9,5 537
672
482 ASTRUC PATRICK MV2 112   02:06:28 9,5 538
673
460 JULIA GILLES MSE 163   02:06:37 9,5 539
674
695 BRANA PAULE FSE 49 TETE D'ENCLUME 02:06:56 9,5 135
675
110 BILIKA SINTIJA FSE 50   02:07:09 9,4 136
676
461 KNOBLOCH CHRISTOPHE MV1 189 LYCEE CERET 02:07:14 9,4 540
677
71 FLORIS CHRISTOPHE MV1 190 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 02:07:18 9,4 541
678
1014 DELBOURG ANTOINETTE FV2 21   02:07:20 9,4 137
679
467 ANGOT JEAN FRANCOIS MV3 57   02:07:24 9,4 542
680
335 MAUVE JUSTINE FSE 51   02:07:28 9,4 138
681
89 CIAVALDINI MARIA FV2 22 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 02:07:38 9,4 139
682
1057 FLORES JÉRÉMY MSE 164   02:07:44 9,4 543
683
602 RIVES VALENTIN MSE 165   02:07:58 9,4 544
684
332 CREPEAUX JEAN PIERRE MV2 113   02:08:10 9,4 545
685
1053 BARATGIN CAROLINE FV2 23   02:08:10 9,4 140
686
1178 ROIG MARCEL MV4 10 RAC ST ESTEVE 02:08:26 9,3 546
687
111 DESCARGUES JACQUES MV2 114   02:08:32 9,3 547
688
341 CASAS JOSEPH MV3 58   02:08:49 9,3 548
689
172 BURDIN NATHALIE FV1 53   02:09:20 9,3 141
690
234 BLASCO VICTOR MV1 191   02:09:22 9,3 549
691
301 SAQUE ROLAND MV4 11 RONDE CERETANE 02:09:40 9,3 550
692
163 LARIVIERE BERNARD MV2 115   02:09:41 9,3 551
693
1052 POMPIDOR JOSIANE FV2 24   02:09:49 9,2 142
694
106 MOUFFRON ALAIN MV3 59 ASPTT NARBONNE 02:09:53 9,2 552
695
73 GANDON NOELLE FV1 54 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 02:10:02 9,2 143
696
167 HUGARD DANIEL MV3 60   02:10:04 9,2 553
697
566 FRONTY SOPHIE FSE 52   02:10:10 9,2 144
698
447 CARRÉ NICOLAS MSE 166   02:10:12 9,2 554
699
674 ETOGO FELIX MV3 61   02:10:15 9,2 555
700
325 THARREAU LUDOVIC MV1 192   02:10:17 9,2 556
701
292 BARGUES THIERRY MV1 193 LES VIGATANES DEL VOLO 02:10:21 9,2 557
702
78 MAUBOURGUET MAGALI FV1 55 FOULEE DU CHASSELASS 02:10:29 9,2 145
703
268 ITTEN CECILE FV1 56   02:10:39 9,2 146
704
474 DEVESA XAVIER MV1 194   02:10:59 9,2 558
705
173 FOREL NICOLE FV2 25 ASARCM SIGEAN 02:11:02 9,2 147
706
218 SANCHEZ MAGALI FV1 57 ST MATHIEU 34 02:11:06 9,2 148
707
484 TERRADO OXANA FSE 53   02:11:12 9,1 149
708
272 FAUCHET LYDIE FV1 58   02:11:16 9,1 150
709
1022 SABLE PIERRE MV5 1   02:11:22 9,1 559
710
369 JORDA ALAIN MV3 62 JOGGING SANTE MILLAS 02:11:25 9,1 560
711
196 JURADO FRIAS CARMEN FV1 59 AIRE 02:11:28 9,1 151
712
492 VOULALAS CHRISTOPHE MSE 167   02:11:35 9,1 561
713
699 PERRET ALAIN MV3 63   02:11:43 9,1 562
714
377 CARCY EMILIE FSE 54 TÊTE D'ENCLUME CREW 66 02:11:44 9,1 152
715
466 PENAS PATRICIA FV1 60   02:11:45 9,1 153
716
1056 MONSERAT LAURENT MSE 168   02:11:59 9,1 563
717
86 SUREAU FRANCOISE FV2 26 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 02:12:21 9,1 154
718
428 FERRES-CARRION MONTSERRAT FV1 61   02:12:23 9,1 155
719
61 LAGUILLIER FRANCOISE FV2 27   02:12:35 9,1 156
720
72 FRANCOIS EMMANUELLE FV1 62 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 02:12:38 9,0 157
721
286 ANDRE MARIE-CHRISTINE FV3 12 TRANSLEONARDE 02:12:41 9,0 158
722
285 EMILY ANTOINE MV3 64 TRANSLEONARDE 02:12:41 9,0 564
723
227 PEAUCELLE AURORE FSE 55   02:13:14 9,0 159
724
35 DUTOIT JULIE FSE 56   02:13:15 9,0 160
725
300 CAMPS ADRIEN MV3 65 RONDE CERETANE 02:13:40 9,0 565
726
25 BAQUE MATHIEU MSE 169   02:13:46 9,0 566
727
494 HERVE MARCEL MV2 116   02:14:06 8,9 567
728
343 ESTRADE FANETTE FSE 57 TETE D'ENCLUME CREW 66 02:14:20 8,9 161
729
487 ROCHE JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 195   02:14:26 8,9 568
730
208 MORENO STÉPANIE FV1 63   02:15:16 8,9 162
731
260 RODRIGUEZ CATHERINE FV1 64 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 02:15:21 8,9 163
732
148 JAMES GEORGE MV4 12 BLACKPOOL AC 02:15:25 8,9 569
733
74 GENESSON OLIVIER MJU 5 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 02:16:34 8,8 570
734
164 BELLARDIE SEBASTIEN MV1 196   02:17:46 8,7 571
735
303 VERPLANCKEN ISABELLE FV2 28   02:17:51 8,7 164
736
642 MACABIES MYRTILLE FSE 58   02:18:17 8,7 165
737
284 CAUBISENS BERNARD MV3 66 UA TARBES 02:18:18 8,7 572
738
511 FELENC MARIE-CHRISTINE FV1 65   02:18:42 8,7 166
739
60 TRANIER ANNE-MARIE FV1 66   02:18:45 8,6 167
740
32 EDO JULIE FSE 59   02:18:51 8,6 168
741
28 BEAUCOUSIN ANTOINETTE FV1 67   02:18:52 8,6 169
742
1150 MINGORANCE FRANCK MSE 170   02:19:21 8,6 573
743
1069 MOHEDANO PAQUITA FV4 1   02:19:25 8,6 170
744
50 ROUSSEAU JEAN-MARIE MV3 67   02:19:44 8,6 574
745
1015 PREVOTEAU ANNE FV1 68   02:20:02 8,6 171
746
662 FOUCAULT ROBERT MV4 13   02:21:52 8,5 575
747
162 DUPUIS-PEGOURDIE ANNE FV2 29   02:22:40 8,4 172
748
161 PEGOURDIE DANIEL MV3 68 TAC 02:22:40 8,4 576
749
212 LIVOLSI JEROME MSE 171 ENDAVANT66 02:23:17 8,4 577
750
215 GALINIÉ CÉCILE FSE 60   02:23:17 8,4 173
751
385 GUTIERREZ SANDRA FSE 61   02:23:39 8,4 174
752
609 CHEMET JACQUES MV3 69   02:23:52 8,3 578
753
1182 BITIGRI -MARRIETTE ALEXANDRA FSE 62   02:23:58 8,3 175
754
1049 CIAN JACKY MV1 197   02:24:13 8,3 579
755
618 POIRETTE CORINNE FV1 69   02:24:59 8,3 176
756
1054 PAGES ALAIN MV3 70   02:25:42 8,2 580
757
82 SANNER MARIA FV1 70 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 02:26:42 8,2 177
758
69 CRESPI JEAN-NOEL MV2 117 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 02:28:22 8,1 581
759
401 JOURDA JACQUES MV1 198   02:29:13 8,0 582
760
295 GERSPACHER YVES MV2 118   02:32:03 7,9 583
761
306 GALY CLEMENT MES 6   02:34:25 7,8 584
762
305 VINAJA MARINE FJU 1   02:34:27 7,8 178
763
87 VALENTE LYNE FV3 13 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 02:37:28 7,6 179
764
685 BEGUE CORINNE FV1 71   02:43:36 7,3 180
765
2 DISI DIEUDONNE MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
766
56 MONTADER GILLES MV3 0 CE THALES 00:00:00 ABD Abd
767
149 DON CHRISTIAN MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
768
245 KOSTRZEVA CHARLOTTE FSE 0 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:00:00 ABD Abd
769
329 SURJUS DENIS MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
770
625 MANYA MARTINE FV2 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
771
712 BOULET CATHERINE FV1 0 UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLE 00:00:00 ABD Abd
772
1133 FALSE ALAIN MV3 0 ASSA ARGELES 00:00:00 ABD Abd
773
139 DE MACEDO THIERRY MV1 0 SLC MARTIGUES 01:05:40 ABD Abd
774
267 DARDE DANIEL MSE 0 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:12:48 ABD Abd
775
147 SCHOEPS IVAN MV4 0   01:17:41 ABD Abd
776
1151 VELA STEPHANE MSE 0   01:32:38 ABD Abd
777
44 VALLES MARC MV1 0   01:37:38 ABD Abd
778
48 VUILLEQUEZ MURIEL FV3 0 COURIR A AIGUES MORTES 01:54:13 ABD Abd