La Gérard Simonnot - 13/09/2015

62 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx NAISSANCE
0
40 PRIEURE CHARLES MI 7 AL GOND PONTOUVRE 02:30:35 24,7 8 1950
0
56 POZZOBON JACQUES MI 30 CC PAGE BLANCHE 03:04:55 20,12 40 1945
0
67 PIVETEAU ROBERT MI 13 NL 02:35:17 23,96 17 1944
0
54 PENICHON MARTINE FB 4 RCC ANGOULEME 03:10:48 19,5 4 1950
0
38 OLIVIER REGIS MG 3 VC ST YRIEIX 02:53:00 21,5 35 1964
0
45 NAGY STEPHANE MI 21 UC CHATEAUNEUF 02:46:32 22,34 26 1946
0
8 MOURIER DANIEL MI 0 SANS       1950
0
41 MORELET ROBERT MI 37 AL GOND PONTOUVRE 03:13:45 19,2 48 1951
0
27 MOREAU JACQUES MI 1 UC CHATEAUNEUF 02:16:22 27,28 2 1953
0
36 MICHELET ROLANDE FB 1 VC ST YRIEX 02:46:55 22,29 1 1955
0
47 MAZIERE SIMONE FB 0 AC FLEAC       1946
0
35 MATHET DENISE FB 2 VC ST YRIEIX 02:47:01 22,27 2 1958
0
42 MARSAT MICHEL MI 38 AL GOND PONTOUVRE 03:13:46 19,2 49 1947
0
68 MARECHAL J.FRANÇOIS MI 32 NL 03:08:55 19,69 42 1950
0
44 MALMANCHE ALAIN MI 34 R.C.C 03:10:14 19,55 44 1954
0
43 MALMANCHE JOËLLE FB 3 R.C.C 03:10:13 19,56 3 1966
0
33 LEGRAND JEAN-PIERRE MI 24 VC ST YRIEIX 02:46:59 22,28 30 1944
0
52 LALIGNE BERNARD MI 0 SANS       1936
0
49 LAINIER MICHEL MI 5 SANS 02:25:10 25,62 6 1951
0
64 LAFOND J CLAUDE MI 29 JS SALLES LAVALETTE 02:57:20 20,98 39 1937
0
11 LACROIX DANIEL MI 0 SANS       1954
0
22 JOUANNEAU MICHEL MI 9 ANCD DUN LE PALESTEL 02:30:42 24,68 10 1942
0
61 JEAN FLORENCE FB 6 SANS 03:16:50 18,9 6 1967
0
62 JARNAC NATHALIE FB 7 ES BLANZAC 03:16:51 18,9 7 1967
0
10 JANICOT CATHERINE FB 9 SANS 03:17:27 18,84 9 1963
0
7 GUERIN CHRISTIAN MI 10 NL 02:32:53 24,33 12 1948
0
26 GRUET ROBERT MI 18 UC CHATEAUNEUF 02:43:17 22,78 22 1953
0
39 GRANDVAUD GUY MI 23 VC ST YRIEIX 02:46:57 22,28 28 1947
0
32 GRANDVAUD OLIVIER MF 2 VC ST YRIEIX 02:46:57 22,28 29 1968
0
21 GLENISSON JEAN MI 8 ANCD DUN LE PALESTEL 02:30:39 24,69 9 1939
0
37 GIRAUDON ALAIN MI 22 VC ST YRIEIX 02:46:53 22,29 27 1951
0
30 GELOT MARC MI 33 VCN NIORT 03:10:02 19,58 43 1940
0
48 GEAY ANDRE MI 28 JS SALLES LAVALETTE 02:56:56 21,02 38 1936
0
50 FOURNIAUD ALAIN MI 20 AC2R LIMOUSIN 02:45:33 22,47 25 1952
0
17 ESCAUDEMAISON BERNADETTE FB 10 NL 03:17:27 18,84 10 1952
0
58 EPARDEAU PASCAL MI 15 CC PAGE BLANCHE 02:40:25 23,19 19 1952
0
53 DUSSAPT JEAN MI 35 RCC ANGOULEME 03:10:47 19,5 45 1945
0
51 DURAND GERARD MI 0 SANS       1947
0
59 DUPEYRON ROGER MI 43 CC PAGE BLANCHE 03:34:07 17,37 54 1946
0
66 DREY ARNAUD ME 1 SANS 02:54:11 21,36 37 1972
0
13 DESHOULIERES FRANCOISE FB 0 NL       1959
0
69 DELAVAULT LOUIS MI 4 NL 02:24:08 25,81 5 1933
0
63 CHAIGNE MICHEL MI 31 CC CASTRIES 03:04:56 20,11 41 1947
0
46 BRUNETEAU JEROME MD 0 NL       1976
0
55 BRETON MICHEL MI 14 CC PAGE BLANCHE 02:40:22 23,2 18 1951
0
15 BRAULT ERIC MG 4 NL 03:12:16 19,35 46 1964
0
29 BOUSCAILLOU MICHEL MI 16 G C BAZEILLAIS 02:40:55 23,12 20 1942
0
6 BOUSCAILLOU ALAIN MI 17 NL 02:41:18 23,06 21 1951
0
60 BOURLIAUD LAURE FB 11 ANCD DUN LE PALESTEL 03:33:44 17,4 11 1965
0
188 BLANCHARD SERGE MI 40 NL 03:16:50 18,9 51 1955
0
14 BLANCHARD ALAIN MI 2 NL 02:16:26 27,26 3 1952
0
18 BIMBAUD ALBERT MI 42 SANS 03:22:08 18,4 53 1947
0
5 BILLY JEAN MI 39 NL 03:14:54 19,09 50 1936
0
20 BERTRAND ALAIN MG 2 CC ROUMAZIERES 02:33:47 24,19 15 1965
0
12 BEAUVAIS RAYMOND MI 3 VC ROCHEFORT 02:22:37 26,08 4 1955
0
191 BATTERSBY DAVID MI 41 V C JARNAC 03:17:30 18,84 52 1946
0
34 AYMARD MICHEL MI 25 VC ST YRIEIX 02:47:00 22,27 31 1946
0
4 ALBERT JACQUES MI 36 R VTT 03:13:44 19,2 47 1948
0
1 AKARDJOUDJE JEAN CLAUDE MI 12 NL 02:35:03 23,99 16 1945
0
65 PROVILLE DAVID MF 3 SANS 02:50:03 21,88 32 1970
0
24 RABILLE JEAN-CLAUDE MI 26 NL 02:51:42 21,66 33 1951
0
25 RABILLE HUGO M? 1 UC CHATEAUNEUF 02:52:02 21,62 34 2001
0
16 RICHIOUD MONIQUE FB 5 AC ST MICHEL 03:14:10 19,16 5 1951
0
57 ROMERO THOMAS MF 1 CC PAGE BLANCHE 02:43:18 22,78 24 1968
0
28 SAUVAIRE JEAN CLAUDE MI 44 UC CHATEAUNEUF 04:26:54 13,94 55 1937
0
70 SICARD JEAN PAUL MI 6 NL 02:30:28 24,72 7 1939
0
31 SIMONEAU GUY MI 27 VC COSNAC 02:53:03 21,49 36 1944
0
253 SOUIL PATRICK MI 19 UC CHATEAUNEUF 02:43:18 22,78 23 1952
0
9 TABOURET MARTINE FB 8 PANA LOISIRS 03:17:27 18,84 8 1958
0
19 TERRADE FRANCIS MH 1 NL 02:07:52 29,09 1 1957
0
23 VILLEGER LUCIEN MI 11 SANS 02:32:54 24,33 13 1951
0
2 VOISIN JEAN MARC MG 1 NL 02:32:54 24,33 14 1961
0
3 VOISIN THOMAS MD 1 NL 02:32:25 24,41 11 1984