La Gérard Simonnot - 13/09/2015

108 km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
182 DOS SANTOS MARC ME 1 NL 02:53:22 37,37 1
2
183 DOS SANTOS JESS M? 1 NL 02:53:22 37,37 2
3
348 DUPUY JEAN FRANCOIS MF 1 NL 02:53:23 37,37 3
4
320 PAILLOT CLAUDE MH 1 SANS 02:58:26 36,32 4
5
276 FORT LUDOVIC ME 2 LA ROUE GUATAISE 02:58:26 36,32 5
6
346 MARET JEAN JACQUES MI 1 NL 02:58:27 36,31 6
7
244 LAVOUE THIERRY MF 2 AL RIVIERES 02:58:28 36,31 7
8
201 ROUX PIERRE MF 3 NL 03:03:34 35,3 8
9
218 DUBOIS CHRISTOPHE ME 3 CASTRES CYCLO CLUB 03:03:34 35,3 9
10
154 DUPUIS DIDIER MG 1 NL 03:03:34 35,3 10
11
338 GOUMARD FRANCIS MG 2 NL 03:03:37 35,29 11
12
261 POUX PAUL MD 1 NL 03:04:25 35,14 12
13
241 RODARIE YVES MH 2 REPARSAC VELO CLUB 03:04:43 35,08 13
14
194 FRAYSSE ERIC MG 3 RÉPARSAC VÉLO CLUB 03:04:44 35,08 14
15
162 PONT DIDIER MG 4 VC MATHALIEN 03:05:56 34,85 15
16
233 PAILLOT RAYMOND MH 3 AC NERSAC 03:05:58 34,84 16
17
319 AUTIN JEREMY M? 2 CC PUYMOYEN 03:06:37 34,72 17
18
334 JUBEAU JEROME MD 2 NL 03:07:23 34,58 18
19
163 POSTEAU LUC MG 5 ASPTT ANGOULEME 03:07:24 34,58 19
20
328 SEIFERT CHRISTIAN MI 2 CR DINEAULTAIS 03:07:25 34,57 20
21
219 MICHAUD CHRISTIAN MI 3 VS CANTON BEAUVOIR 03:07:25 34,57 21
22
349 LE CORVELLEC GUY MF 4 NL 03:07:25 34,57 22
23
247 AUGRAND PIERRE MI 4 AC4B 03:07:25 34,57 23
24
256 VALLANTIN JEAN MARIE MI 5 CC PUYMOYEN 03:07:26 34,57 24
25
318 ANDRE ALAIN MI 6 PEDALE JONZACAISE 03:07:26 34,57 25
26
240 BOUCHET GERARD MI 7 PEDALE JONZACAISE 03:07:26 34,57 26
27
168 CAPITAINE JEAN LUC MD 3 NL 03:07:26 34,57 27
28
251 GUITTON ALAIN MI 8 ROUE LIBRE GARNAUDIENNE 03:07:27 34,57 28
29
254 MACLAIR PATRICK MI 9 AC4B 03:07:27 34,57 29
30
284 MICHONNEAU JULIEN MD 4 CL MARTELL 03:07:28 34,57 30
31
181 DOS SANTOS PAUL MH 4 NL 03:07:29 34,56 31
32
243 POURTIER CINDY FA 1 EC TRELISSAC 03:07:43 34,52 1
33
237 SURBIER DOMINIQUE MI 10 CSA RUELLE 03:07:43 34,52 32
34
217 CHABROL CHRISTIAN ME 4 CC ST LOUBES 03:07:44 34,52 33
35
275 GLANGETAS FREDERIC MD 5 AL GOND PONTOUVRE 03:08:28 34,38 34
36
305 VIGNAUD VINCENT MG 6 UC BOISSEUIL 03:15:10 33,2 35
37
185 VIGIER JEAN MICHEL MI 11 NL 03:15:11 33,2 36
38
343 RIGNAULT FRANCOIS MI 12 PAC AVALLON 03:15:11 33,2 37
39
170 DUPEYRAT DAVID ME 5 NL 03:15:11 33,2 38
40
158 FORTIN RICHARD MH 5 NL 03:15:11 33,2 39
41
230 LABORDE BERTRAND ME 6 REPARSAC VELO CLUB 03:15:12 33,2 40
42
333 BONNEAU JORDAN MC 1 NL 03:15:12 33,19 41
43
312 BAILLIE JEAN PIERRE MI 13 VC ST YRIEIX 03:15:12 33,19 42
44
222 MORELET PASCAL MI 14 NL 03:15:12 33,19 43
45
310 BARRITEAU DOMINIQUE MI 15 CSA RUELLE 03:15:13 33,19 44
46
173 CHORT LUDOVIC ME 7 V C ST ROMAIN 03:15:13 33,19 45
47
347 DOCHE EMMANUEL ME 8 NL 03:15:13 33,19 46
48
184 GRANET JACQUES MI 16 NL 03:15:13 33,19 47
49
199 NOEL PASCAL MG 7 19 RUE MARCEL PAGEOT 03:15:13 33,19 48
50
205 METREAU GEORGES MF 5 C C DONEZACAIS 03:15:14 33,19 49
51
172 DUMAS ROMAIN MC 2 FLEAC AMICALE CYCLO 03:15:14 33,19 50
52
225 ROY DOMINIQUE MG 8 LAVT 03:15:15 33,19 51
53
317 VERISSON JEAN PIERRE MI 17 ANGOULEME VC 03:15:15 33,19 52
54
198 FORGERON PATRICE MG 9 VC ST ROMAIN 03:15:15 33,19 53
55
271 BARDOULAT JF MI 18 VPPN 03:15:15 33,19 54
56
189 SABOURAUD DANIEL MI 19 P O C 03:15:16 33,19 55
57
283 BRUN MAXIME MG 10 ES CHAMPNIERS CYCLO 03:15:16 33,18 56
58
165 SUDRIE ALAIN PIERRE MI 20 AC CHALUS 03:15:16 33,18 57
59
255 PERAT FLORENT ME 9 SANS 03:15:16 33,18 58
60
151 GEAY JOEL MF 6 NL 03:15:17 33,18 59
61
196 GUYOCHET CHRISTIAN MF 7 A L FONCOUVERTE 03:15:18 33,18 60
62
190 BURET PATRICK MH 6 NL 03:15:18 33,18 61
63
195 PITARD MICHEL MI 21 JONZAC CYCLO 03:15:18 33,18 62
64
538 BOIREAU FLORIAN MC 3 CLUB SPORTIF HENNESSY 03:15:43 33,11 63
65
303 BORDERIE JEAN-CHARLES ME 10 REPARSAC VELO CLUB 03:18:27 32,65 64
66
297 COLIN ROGER MI 22 AC FLEAC 03:22:39 31,98 65
67
330 VÉRONIQUE DELAVILLE FB 1 NL 03:22:39 31,98 2
68
175 LAURENNE ALAIN MH 7 C S EENNESSY 03:22:39 31,97 66
69
296 DELAN CLÉMENT MD 6 VSEC 03:22:39 31,97 67
70
248 BUCHETON GERARD MH 8 VSCB 03:22:39 31,97 68
71
227 BONNEAU GERARD MI 23 SANS 03:22:40 31,97 69
72
234 BRISSAUD JEAN-MARC MD 7 AC HORTE ET TARDOIRE 03:22:41 31,97 70
73
179 INACIO JEAN MI 24 NL 03:22:41 31,97 71
74
588 DESAGE CLAUDE MH 9 VPPN 03:22:42 31,97 72
75
641 LEFORT JEAN FRANCOIS MH 10 NL 03:22:57 31,93 73
76
350 WISOCHO MAXIME MI 25 NL 03:23:11 31,89 74
77
260 CHANTOURY JOËL MG 11 AC4B 03:24:39 31,66 75
78
203 MERCIER J LOUIS MD 8 SANS 03:24:39 31,66 76
79
207 HUCTEAU HERVE MF 8 AC 4 B 03:27:51 31,18 77
80
174 DESHOULIERES DANIEL MI 26 NL 03:28:32 31,07 78
81
293 JEAN PHILIPPE MF 9 VSEC 03:28:33 31,07 79
82
235 BLUT JEAN PAUL MI 27 LA ROUE GUATAISE 03:28:33 31,07 80
83
503 MESMIN MICHEL MI 28 NL 03:28:34 31,07 81
84
167 TICHET JEROME MD 9 NL 03:28:35 31,07 82
85
239 ROY THIERRY MG 12 VELO SUD CHARENTE 03:28:35 31,07 83
86
294 MAZURIE YVICK MC 4 NL 03:28:35 31,07 84
87
156 PAULE DAMIEN MD 10 CC ROUMAZIERES 03:28:35 31,06 85
88
306 DELAGE PASCAL MH 11 CSAR RUELLE 03:28:36 31,06 86
89
210 GLENET GABRIEL MI 29 GUIDON MANSLOIS 03:28:36 31,06 87
90
236 DOWNIE GRAHAM MG 13 VC JARNAC 03:28:36 31,06 88
91
257 VINCENT DOMINIQUE MI 30 E S BARDENAC 03:28:37 31,06 89
92
547 RAYNAUD YVES MG 14 NL 03:28:38 31,06 90
93
336 CLAISSE MARC MI 31 NL 03:28:57 31,01 91
94
315 DENIS MICHEL MI 32 MARTELL 03:29:06 30,99 92
95
302 MEYNARD GUY MG 15 SANS 03:29:06 30,99 93
96
274 DEMONTAGNE PASCAL MF 10 AL GOND PONTOUVRE 03:30:02 30,85 94
97
264 MATHET SERGE MH 12 VC ST YRIEIX 03:30:09 30,83 95
98
213 VINCANT JEAN PIERRE ME 11 VC ST ROMAIN 03:30:09 30,83 96
99
226 ROY BERNARD MH 13 LAVT 03:30:11 30,83 97
100
231 WAGON ISABELLE FB 2 LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 03:30:33 30,77 3
101
309 LEMAITRE YVES NOEL MI 33 LE BRAQUET SALIGNACOIS 03:34:57 30,14 98
102
285 LURGO PATRICE MI 34 ES BARDENAC 03:35:19 30,09 99
103
245 MALIGET DENIS MI 35 CC ST LOUBES 03:35:20 30,09 100
104
166 SUREAU FREDERIC ME 12 ECTA TAIZE AIZIE 03:35:28 30,07 101
105
152 BARUSSEAU J FRANCOIS MF 11 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 03:35:28 30,07 102
106
193 PAYANNET BENOIT MC 5 AUCUN 03:36:31 29,93 103
107
308 BONNET PIERRE MC 6 ASSOCIATION CYCLISTE DES PLACES 03:36:46 29,89 104
108
258 DUMAS JEAN CLAUDE MI 36 AC NERSAC 03:36:52 29,88 105
109
208 PROVOST ALAIN MH 14 AUSSAC VADALLE 03:36:52 29,88 106
110
341 MARCEL HENRY MI 37 NL 03:36:53 29,88 107
111
298 DOBIGEON PIERRE MI 38 AC FLEAC 03:36:53 29,88 108
112
263 AUDOUIN PATRICK MI 39 VC ST YRIEIX 03:36:54 29,87 109
113
202 MERCIER BERNARD MI 40 C CHATELLERAUDAIS 03:36:54 29,87 110
114
187 PRINCEAU RENE MI 41 NL 03:36:54 29,87 111
115
300 MALICHIER DANIEL MI 42 ROUE LIBRE CHARENTAISE 03:36:55 29,87 112
116
289 ROBERT JEAN-MICHEL MI 43 CERCLE HANDI ROCHELAIS 03:36:55 29,87 113
117
250 LURGO JEAN LOUIS MI 44 NL 03:36:55 29,87 114
118
265 MONNEREAU MICHEL MI 45 VC ST YRIEIX 03:36:56 29,87 115
119
280 MONERAT GUY MI 46 CYCLO CASTEL PLAISIR 03:36:56 29,87 116
120
323 MABILLE HELENE FB 3 PEUJARD VELO CLUB 03:36:56 29,87 4
121
322 MABILLE SYLVAIN ME 13 PEUJARD VELO CLUB 03:36:58 29,86 117
122
220 HEULIN SEBASTIEN ME 14 VCC MARENNES 03:38:49 29,61 118
123
287 LEBOUCHARD GILLES MF 12 CYCLO CASTEL PLAISIR 03:39:13 29,56 119
124
200 RASTIER CHRISTIAN MI 47 VC JARNAC 03:40:46 29,35 120
125
252 COUCHOURON DANIEL MI 48 SANS 03:41:37 29,24 121
126
178 CHARBONNIER REMY MI 49 LE TÂTRE 03:41:38 29,24 122
127
331 DELAVILLE DIDIER MG 16 VÉLO CLUB CANTON DE MARENNES 03:41:38 29,24 123
128
279 REZEAU SEBASTIEN MD 11 SANS 03:41:38 29,24 124
129
242 GIRARDIN DANIEL MI 50 CYCLO CASTEL PLAISIR 03:41:39 29,23 125
130
269 BESSE SYLVIE FB 4 VPPN 03:41:51 29,21 5
131
270 BESSE MICHEL MH 15 VPPN 03:41:51 29,21 126
132
273 SOURNAIS ROMUALD ME 15 VPPN 03:41:52 29,21 127
133
268 GENDRE PATRICK MG 17 VPPN 03:41:52 29,21 128
134
290 GOY J CHRISTOPHE MF 13 AL RIVIERES 03:41:54 29,2 129
135
314 BESSE PAUL MI 51 CSA RUELLE 03:41:56 29,2 130
136
267 MALLEMANCHE VALERIE FB 5 V P P N 03:42:49 29,08 6
137
238 TETE CEDRICK MH 16 VC ST YRIEX 03:43:45 28,96 131
138
262 PRESSAC GERARD MI 52 VC ST YRIEIX 03:43:48 28,95 132
139
209 SORONDO PHILIPPE MI 53 SANS 03:43:48 28,95 133
140
176 LAGANE DANIEL MI 54 NL 03:43:59 28,93 134
141
286 BILEAU OLIVIER MG 18 ACC DE ST AGNANT 03:44:15 28,9 135
142
277 BLANCHET JACQUES MI 55 CYCLO CASTEL PLAISIR 03:45:28 28,74 136
143
528 JANICOT J MARIE MG 19 PANA LOISIRS 03:46:03 28,66 137
144
527 VERGER ROBERT MG 20 PANA LOISIRS 03:46:04 28,66 138
145
526 TABOURET PASCAL MH 17 PANA LOISIRS 03:46:04 28,66 139
146
197 ESCAUDEMAISON ANDRE MI 56 PANA LOISIRS 03:46:04 28,66 140
147
164 PREAU MICHEL MI 57 NL 03:48:44 28,33 141
148
544 ESTIER ROLAND MH 18 NL 03:49:42 28,21 142
149
192 NADAUD MICHEL MI 58 CHAMPNIERS 03:50:11 28,15 143
150
546 RABILLER DAVID ME 16 NL 03:50:20 28,13 144
151
301 JUILLARD CONDAT PHILIPPE MG 21 CSA RUELLE 03:50:21 28,13 145
152
204 PERAT DANIEL MI 59 NL 03:50:22 28,13 146
153
304 LACOUR LAURENT MF 14 SANS 03:51:14 28,02 147
154
324 GIRARD JEAN MARIE MI 60 CC VERVANT 03:51:28 27,99 148
155
215 MONLOUBOU MARIE ANGE FB 6 UC LUBERSAC 03:51:29 27,99 7
156
329 COUVRY ALAIN MI 61 UC CHATEAUNEUF 03:51:29 27,99 149
157
532 DIVRY PATRICK MH 19 VC AREDIEN 03:51:31 27,99 150
158
259 BOUYER ANDRE MI 62 UC CHATEAUNEUF 03:51:32 27,99 151
159
214 DUBOIS PHILIPPE MF 15 VC AREDIEN 03:51:33 27,98 152
160
282 DAVIAULT JOEL ME 17 SANS 03:52:09 27,91 153
161
211 LESNIER JOEL MH 20 AQU 03:52:10 27,91 154
162
150 PELTIER PHILIPPE MH 21 ROYAN OCEAN CLUB CYCLO 03:58:25 27,18 155
163
157 MAGNANT DANIEL MG 22 NL 04:10:04 25,91 156
164
180 COURJEAUD LIONEL ME 18 NL 04:14:52 25,42 157
165
342 DOVEAU CHRISTIAN MI 63 NL 04:18:48 25,04 158
166
351 MOMTEPINI PATRICK MI 64 NL 04:18:48 25,04 159
167
307 LOUSTAUD BERTRAND MH 22 NL 04:19:18 24,99 160
168
229 ALAMARGOT GENEVIEVE MH 23 SANS 04:19:19 24,99 161
169
228 ALAMARGOT MICHEL MI 65 S V DU PAYS DE BASSE MARCHE 04:19:20 24,99 162
170
292 PRIGENT MICHEL MH 24 C R MALMORTOIS 04:22:25 24,69 163
171
345 GOLIAS-GUERIN CHANTAL FB 7 NL 04:26:49 24,29 8
172
272 POINET FRANCOISE FB 8 VPPN 04:26:50 24,28 9
173
281 JEZOUIN MAX MI 66 SANS 04:26:51 24,28 164
174
278 PONS SERGE MI 67 CR MALEMONTOIS 04:26:52 24,28 165
175
169 LAVILLARD ROBERT MI 68 PANA LOISIRS 04:26:52 24,28 166
176
246 RAVON BRUNO MH 25 CASTEL CYCLO 04:26:52 24,28 167