La Gérard Simonnot - 13/09/2015

132 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
659 JACQUE CLEMENT MD 1 ACJAR 03:34:12 36,97 1
2
560 EYNARD GUILLAUME MD 2 ENTENTE CYCLISTE TRÉLISSAC COULOUNIEIX 24 03:34:12 36,97 2
3
627 LOIZILLON FLORIAN MD 3 AC4B 03:34:12 36,97 3
4
597 DELRIEU ERIC MG 1 AC ST MICHEL 03:34:12 36,97 4
5
654 GUINOT SEBASTIEN MD 4 NL 03:34:14 36,97 5
6
595 MONERAT CHRISTOPHE ME 1 CYCLO CASTEL PLAISIR 03:34:14 36,97 6
7
628 FERRAND PHILIPPE MG 2 LA ROUE GUATAISE 03:34:29 36,92 7
8
655 VICENZI LAURENT ME 2 NL 03:34:31 36,92 8
9
566 DURAND STEPHANE ME 3 AC NERSAC 03:34:46 36,88 9
10
636 EDELY BERNARD MG 3 CSA RUELLE 03:34:47 36,87 10
11
616 FAUCONNET DAMIEN ME 4 AC ST MICHEL 03:34:47 36,87 11
12
579 GRANET XAVIER MD 5 CHATEAU LEVEQUE CYCLO 03:34:47 36,87 12
13
563 MONJOFFRE ERIC MH 1 ROCC ROCHECHOUART 03:34:47 36,87 13
14
648 RENOUX JULIEN MD 6 NL 03:34:48 36,87 14
15
554 BARDET FREDERIC MD 7 VC JARNAC 03:34:49 36,87 15
16
568 DUFOURD SAMUEL MD 8 VC SOYAUX 03:34:49 36,87 16
17
553 MORANDEAU JEAN MICHEL MH 2 CC ST CLAUDAIS 03:34:49 36,87 17
18
536 VIGIER CYRIL ME 5 NL 03:35:12 36,80 18
19
624 MOUNIER MAXIME MC 1 LA FORET DE TESSE 03:35:14 36,79 19
20
643 VATIVEL GREGORY MC 2 AC 4B 03:35:22 36,77 20
21
537 PIOTTE TRISTAN ME 6 CHÂTEAU L'ÉVÊQUE CYCLO 03:35:30 36,75 21
22
561 PAILLOT JULIEN MC 3 AC NERSAC 03:36:08 36,64 22
23
529 GRANET CHRISTIAN MI 1 NL 03:40:45 35,88 23
24
621 VRIGNON CYRIL ME 7 CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 03:41:03 35,83 24
25
574 AIGRON CHRISTOPHE MF 1 CC CASTEL PLAISIR 03:41:04 35,83 25
26
555 GIORDANO JOEL ME 8 AC NERSAC 03:41:04 35,82 26
27
585 BERTHOMME VOLNY MD 9 VC BARSACOIS 03:41:05 35,82 27
28
535 BRUN BENJAMIN MC 4 NL 03:44:18 35,31 28
29
634 MANET NICOLAS ME 9 MERIGNAC VELO CLUB 03:44:19 35,31 29
30
576 NADON PHILIPPE MG 4 AC4B 03:44:19 35,31 30
31
584 NADON JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MF 2 AC4B 03:44:20 35,30 31
32
543 GUEGOU ALEXIS MC 5 AC4B 03:44:21 35,30 32
33
622 TARIS PATRICK ME 10 SANS 03:44:21 35,30 33
34
530 CHAT BRUNO MC 6 AC NERSAC 03:46:27 34,97 34
35
618 AUDOUIN SERGE MH 3 AC ST MICHEL 03:49:33 34,50 35
36
635 GUITTON DAVID MF 3 UC LUBERSAC 03:49:34 34,50 36
37
608 LEVEQUE CLAUDE MI 2 E C FELLETIN USSEL 03:51:58 34,14 37
38
617 PRADOT NICOLAS MC 7 FONTCOUVERTE 03:52:03 34,13 38
39
650 TURLET CHARLES MH 4 NL 03:52:05 34,12 39
40
651 MOINARD CLAUDE ALAIN MF 4 NL 03:52:45 34,03 40
41
639 PREVOT ALAIN ME 11 V C ANGERIEN 03:52:45 34,03 41
42
623 MIOULET PASCAL MG 5 AC NERSAC 03:52:45 34,03 42
43
562 BERTHOMMÉ ADRIEN MD 10 AC4B 03:52:45 34,03 43
44
548 REBOUH EMMANUEL ME 12 FONTCOUVERTE 03:52:46 34,03 44
45
552 DUMAS ROGER MI 3 CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE 03:52:46 34,02 45
46
514 LEAU LAURENT MH 5 CC NANTEUIL 03:52:46 34,02 46
47
558 DEVAINE PASCAL MF 5 AS ST JUNIEN 03:52:46 34,02 47
48
606 SANSONNET RENE MI 4 BOSMIE L AIGUILLE 03:52:47 34,02 48
49
587 MONTALESCOT JEAN-MICHEL MG 6 VPPN 03:52:48 34,02 49
50
625 BEZELGA J FRANCOIS MF 6 BONNAC VTT 03:52:54 34,01 50
51
604 PAGNOUX THIERRY MG 7 CSA RUELLE 03:53:03 33,98 51
52
607 DEBORT PATRICK MG 8 JA ISLE VELO LOISIR 03:55:33 33,62 52
53
652 DOUTEAU FLORIAN MD 11 GUIDON MANSLOIS 03:55:57 33,57 53
54
539 MICHEAU YAEL ME 13 AC ST MICHEL 03:56:55 33,43 54
55
534 COLOMBIER BERNARD MI 5 NL 03:56:56 33,43 55
56
594 BAROTIN YVES MH 6 MARTELL 03:57:20 33,37 56
57
513 CHAUBET FRANCK ME 14 NL 03:57:20 33,37 57
58
575 ANGIBAUD BERNARD MI 6 NL 03:57:20 33,37 58
59
551 BERLAND DOMINIQUE MG 9 CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE 03:57:21 33,37 59
60
569 ECLAULT DANIEL MI 7 VC CHATILLONNAIS 03:57:21 33,37 60
61
620 BARROUD PIERRE MH 7 CSA RUELLE 03:57:21 33,37 61
62
657 DUCHEMIN PATRICE MI 8 NL 03:57:21 33,37 62
63
619 BEAU JEAN CLAUDE MI 9 FORET DE TEZE 03:57:22 33,37 63
64
571 LESNIER JACQUES MI 10 NL 03:57:24 33,36 64
65
516 BOURROUSSE CYRIL MD 12 AS VERRIERS 03:58:16 33,24 65
66
577 CHASSIN LAURENT ME 15 CYCLO CASTEL PLAISIR 03:58:40 33,18 66
67
626 MORAT CHRISTIAN MF 7 PEUJARD VELO CLUB 04:02:32 32,65 67
68
510 SIMON GUY MI 11 CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE 04:04:54 32,34 68
69
567 TERRADE JEREMY MC 8 AC NERSAC 04:04:55 32,34 69
70
601 PIVETEAU BENOIT MD 13 TEAM 16 04:05:40 32,24 70
71
517 ROBERT LUCIEN MG 10 PEDALE JONZACAISE 04:05:41 32,24 71
72
640 BARRETAUD PATRICK MH 8 AS LEGRAND LIMOGES 04:06:38 32,11 72
73
649 WELTERBACH YVAN MH 9 NL 04:06:38 32,11 73
74
511 BORG MARC MF 8 U C ST JUSTIN 04:06:38 32,11 74
75
556 LAGEON DANIEL MI 12 AS LEGRAND LIMOGES 04:06:38 32,11 75
76
599 TIREAU DANIEL MH 10 VC SAINTAIS 04:06:39 32,11 76
77
615 SEGUE FRANCOIS MH 11 BRAQUET SAINTONGEAIS 04:06:39 32,11 77
78
506 MOREIRA CARLOS MG 11 NL 04:06:40 32,11 78
79
658 MENARD YVES MI 13 NL 04:06:40 32,11 79
80
549 PREVOT JEAN LUC MH 12 AS ST JUNIEN 04:06:40 32,11 80
81
521 PENOT OLIVIER ME 16 CC NIEUL 04:06:40 32,11 81
82
501 LE GOFF FREDERIC MF 9 GEMOZAC 04:06:41 32,11 82
83
520 FAUCHER PASCAL MF 10 CC NIEUL 04:06:41 32,11 83
84
545 FARGES PASCAL MG 12 LE BOURG N°9 04:06:41 32,10 84
85
598 BERTRAND NICOLAS MD 14 11 RUE LEON EDOUX 04:06:41 32,10 85
86
523 ALVES ANTOINE MH 13 ES BLANQUEFORT 04:06:42 32,10 86
87
633 SOTERAS BERNARD MI 14 SAINT LOUBES (33) 04:06:43 32,10 87
88
533 LARA-CARRASCO JOSE MI 15 NL 04:07:58 31,94 88
89
647 GRANET XAVIER MF 11 NL 04:09:57 31,69 89
90
564 BREGEON PATRICK MH 14 ASCL HOPITAL DE NIORT 04:15:08 31,04 90
91
540 SHANNON SIMON MH 15 NL 04:19:33 30,51 91
92
522 BEAUZEE JEAN PIERRE MI 16 NL 04:19:34 30,51 92
93
600 BALLON JEAN-JACQUES MI 17 VC SAINTAIS 04:19:58 30,46 93
94
646 BACHELET THIERRY MH 16 CL MARTELL 04:19:58 30,46 94
95
550 MICHEAU JEAN PIERRE MI 18 PUYMOYEN 04:19:58 30,46 95
96
591 SAUSSEAU JACKY MI 19 AL GOND PONTOUVRE 04:25:46 29,80 96
97
504 MORANGE JEAN PAUL MI 20 CC TOLVERIEN 04:27:15 29,63 97
98
614 LIZOIE CHRISTIAN MI 21 AC FLEAC 04:27:15 29,63 98
99
559 LASJAUNIAS THOMAS MC 9 NL 04:27:16 29,63 99
100
505 MASSY SERGE MG 13 NL 04:29:57 29,34 100
101
515 VALADE CHRISTIAN MH 17 NL 04:34:23 28,86 101
102
509 RONDIER LAURENCE FB 1 NL 04:40:01 28,28 1
103
631 JAMOT DENIS ME 17 ANCD DUN LE PALESTEL 04:40:01 28,28 102
104
645 HEURTEBISE KAREN FB 2 JSA TRIATHLON 04:41:22 28,15 2
105
603 CHALOPIN ROLAND MI 22 UC FLAVIGNAC 04:41:26 28,14 103
106
644 JANVIER THIERRY MG 14 JSA TRIATHLON 04:41:26 28,14 104
107
519 BOULESTEIX ANDRE MI 23 NL 04:48:55 27,41 105
108
525 VERGER NICOLE FB 3 PANA LOISIRS 04:48:56 27,41 3
109
602 RAMAUD RAYMOND MI 24 UC FLAVIGNAC 04:54:36 26,88 106
110
531 CHALOPIN CLAUDE MI 25 U C FLAVIGNAC 04:59:35 26,44 107
111
593 BUREAU MICHEL MI 26 UC DE FLAVIGNAC 05:21:31 24,63 108
112
611 GUERIN SOPHIE FB 4 AS VERRIERS 05:33:01 23,78 4
113
610 GUERIN DIDIER MF 12 AS VERRIERS 05:33:01 23,78 109