Triathlon Guy Drumez - 13/09/2015

Format SPRINT


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 350 MORENO ALBERT MS2 DURANCE TRIATHLON 0:49:53.13 1 0:08:20.5 18,0 5 0:24:30.9 48,9 1 0:17:01.6 17,6
2 190 DARQ VINCENT MS3   0:52:21.33 4 0:09:00.3 16,7 3 0:24:02.9 49,9 2 0:19:18.1 15,5
3 344 SEVENNEC YANN MV1 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 0:52:43.74 9 0:09:16.9 16,2 2 0:23:57.4 50,1 5 0:19:29.3 15,4
4 335 ROSE MATHIAS MS2 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 0:52:59.41 10 0:09:19.1 16,1 4 0:24:16.8 49,4 3 0:19:23.3 15,5
5 328 ROY NOEL MV1 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 0:53:50.19 5 0:09:01.3 16,6 9 0:24:45.8 48,5 8 0:20:03.0 15,0
6 334 VIDAL GAËTAN MS4 TRIATHL'AIX 0:54:14.75 7 0:09:13.9 16,2 8 0:24:45.4 48,5 9 0:20:15.2 14,8
7 211 FONTAINE JULIAN MS2 SALON TRIATHLON 0:54:49.32 6 0:09:08.3 16,4 11 0:25:02.2 47,9 12 0:20:38.6 14,5
8 325 MONTEL ALEXANDRE MS3 ORGANICOACH 0:54:58.62 13 0:09:33.0 15,7 10 0:24:47.5 48,4 10 0:20:38.0 14,5
9 267 MARTIN OLIVIER MS4 COURIR À FUVEAU TRIATHLON 0:55:11.79 20 0:09:47.8 15,3 7 0:24:44.7 48,5 13 0:20:39.1 14,5
10 337 PITAVAL LIONEL MV1 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 0:55:30.69 24 0:09:59.1 15,0 6 0:24:43.8 48,5 16 0:20:47.7 14,4
11 355 SERAPICA RAPHAEL MS1   0:56:31.13 18 0:09:44.5 15,4 13 0:25:22.4 47,3 25 0:21:24.1 14,0
12 346 FLAYOLS GREGORY MS1   0:56:32.83 3 0:08:41.0 17,3 32 0:26:35.9 45,1 24 0:21:15.8 14,1
13 338 BENOIT VINCENT MV1 CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 0:56:37.26 25 0:10:01.8 15,0 14 0:25:27.1 47,1 20 0:21:08.2 14,2
14 221 SAUVE MAXIME MJU SALON TRIATHLON 0:56:41.51 8 0:09:15.2 16,2 25 0:26:23.7 45,5 18 0:21:02.4 14,3
15 317 PETIT STEPHANE MV1 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 0:56:44.01 38 0:10:22.4 14,5 26 0:26:25.9 45,4 6 0:19:55.6 15,1
16 303 PEYSSON FRANCK MS4 BOUYGUES TRIATHLON 0:56:45.45 35 0:10:16.8 14,6 27 0:26:26.7 45,4 7 0:20:01.8 15,0
17 339 GARCIN FLORENT MS3 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 0:57:30.64 23 0:09:56.7 15,1 16 0:25:54.0 46,3 28 0:21:39.8 13,8
18 172 CHOLET GWENAEL MS3 MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE 0:57:52.09 19 0:09:45.5 15,4 24 0:26:15.6 45,7 31 0:21:50.9 13,7
19 323 DESRIAC YOANN MS3 MANOSQUE 0:58:01.13 29 0:10:08.2 14,8 19 0:26:04.3 46,0 30 0:21:48.5 13,8
20 223 POLO STEPHANE MV2 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 0:58:09.39 61 0:10:51.0 13,8 12 0:25:11.4 47,6 39 0:22:06.8 13,6
21 227 LEVY JEROME MV1 TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS 0:58:21.43 34 0:10:16.6 14,6 36 0:26:49.9 44,7 23 0:21:14.9 14,1
22 313 MULLER ROBIN MS2 TOBESPORT 0:58:22.00 22 0:09:54.5 15,1 28 0:26:30.0 45,3 36 0:21:57.4 13,7
23 192 ALLIO FRÉDÉRIC MS3   0:58:36.36 46 0:10:32.1 14,2 18 0:26:03.8 46,0 37 0:22:00.3 13,6
24 194 RAMBAUD JORIS MS2 TEAM CHAMPSAUR TRIATHLON 0:58:58.35 11 0:09:22.2 16,0 47 0:27:25.5 43,8 42 0:22:10.5 13,5
25 309 LORIDAN DOMINIQUE MV4 MISTRAL TC ORANGE 0:59:03.37 71 0:11:00.7 13,6 20 0:26:08.5 45,9 33 0:21:54.0 13,7
26 310 MARSO FABIEN MV2 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 0:59:23.66 52 0:10:37.2 14,1 35 0:26:49.2 44,7 35 0:21:57.1 13,7
27 237 FAYAT RICHARD MV1 CENTAURES PERTUIS 0:59:27.66 60 0:10:49.9 13,8 21 0:26:11.2 45,8 48 0:22:26.5 13,4
28 92 JOUCERAND GRÉGORY MS3 TRIATHL'AIX 0:59:35.03 37 0:10:19.1 14,5 41 0:27:05.8 44,3 41 0:22:10.1 13,5
29 236 DELARIEU BASTIEN MJU CENTAURES PERTUIS 0:59:45.40 64 0:10:54.5 13,8 23 0:26:14.1 45,7 51 0:22:36.7 13,3
30 354 COLOMBO   MS2   0:59:48.89 44 0:10:31.1 14,3 37 0:26:57.1 44,5 44 0:22:20.6 13,4
31 288 OLLIVIER JULIEN MS3   0:59:49.95 17 0:09:44.1 15,4 97 0:29:00.3 41,4 19 0:21:05.4 14,2
32 329 BRESSON FRANCK MV1   0:59:58.44 51 0:10:36.1 14,1 77 0:28:23.7 42,3 17 0:20:58.5 14,3
33 330 LEGAY TANGUY MS3   1:00:01.93 45 0:10:32.0 14,2 90 0:28:49.6 41,6 15 0:20:40.2 14,5
34 332 BINET PAUL MS1 AC ORANGE TRIATHLON 1:00:10.85 15 0:09:39.6 15,5 43 0:27:08.0 44,2 60 0:23:23.1 12,8
35 302 DUPONT ERIK MV1 AC ORANGE TRIATHLON 1:00:11.78 49 0:10:34.6 14,2 22 0:26:11.6 45,8 62 0:23:25.5 12,8
36 315 MARMOLLE FRANK MV1 TRIATHL'AIX 1:00:18.59 48 0:10:34.0 14,2 56 0:27:51.1 43,1 32 0:21:53.3 13,7
37 270 PORTANGUEN CECIL MS3 COURIR A FUVEAU TRIATHLON 1:00:23.36 41 0:10:27.3 14,3 52 0:27:44.4 43,3 43 0:22:11.5 13,5
38 296 CASAROSA DORIAN MS2   1:00:36.25 31 0:10:11.0 14,7 92 0:28:53.2 41,5 27 0:21:31.9 13,9
39 203 BOUTELIER LUDOVIC MV1 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:00:38.86 47 0:10:32.7 14,2 67 0:28:09.5 42,6 34 0:21:56.4 13,7
40 343 ABBRUZZESE JEAN MV3 VITROLLES 1:01:05.29 93 0:11:23.8 13,2 17 0:26:03.8 46,0 66 0:23:37.5 12,7
41 322 MORANDI PHILIPPE MV1 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 1:01:11.27 56 0:10:45.9 13,9 39 0:27:02.5 44,4 59 0:23:22.7 12,8
42 91 QUINTANA JEAN-CHARLES MS3 TRIATHLAIX 1:01:15.88 43 0:10:30.4 14,3 73 0:28:17.3 42,4 49 0:22:28.0 13,4
43 199 PROUST OLIVIER MV2 CLES GARDANNE 1:01:25.69 40 0:10:24.9 14,4 62 0:28:02.6 42,8 55 0:22:58.1 13,1
44 128 MARTIN FABRICE MV1 IRONFUN TEAM 1:01:27.51 67 0:10:57.7 13,7 110 0:29:16.6 41,0 22 0:21:13.1 14,1
45 294 POIROT JEAN-MARC MV3 TRIATHL'AIX 1:01:28.88 68 0:10:57.8 13,7 29 0:26:31.6 45,2 73 0:23:59.4 12,5
46 210 DE VERDELHAN ETIENNE MV2 TRIATHL'AIX 1:01:33.05 89 0:11:22.8 13,2 34 0:26:45.3 44,9 61 0:23:24.8 12,8
47 230 LEANDRI JEAN CHRISTIAN MV2 CENTAURES TRIATHLON 1:01:51.44 74 0:11:04.1 13,6 87 0:28:39.7 41,9 40 0:22:07.5 13,6
48 260 BLANC LUCAS MCA TRIATHL'AIX 1:01:58.83 26 0:10:04.0 14,9 112 0:29:20.6 40,9 50 0:22:34.1 13,3
49 170 CANGIALOSI THOMAS MCA   1:02:05.78 21 0:09:48.8 15,3 71 0:28:14.5 42,5 76 0:24:02.3 12,5
50 64 DRAILLARD MARYLÈNE FS4 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 1:02:13.88 66 0:10:57.6 13,7 91 0:28:50.5 41,6 46 0:22:25.7 13,4
51 243 CHAZEAU CHRISTIAN MV4 SORGUES TRIATHLON 1:02:20.18             65 0:23:36.2 12,7
52 89 RENAUD YANNICK MV1 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 1:02:30.26 63 0:10:52.9 13,8 58 0:27:51.9 43,1 69 0:23:45.3 12,6
53 297 HATCHRESSIAN THIBAUD MS2   1:02:35.03 62 0:10:51.6 13,8 45 0:27:21.9 43,8 80 0:24:21.3 12,3
54 90 QUENTIN GIRARD MS1 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 1:02:39.40 75 0:11:05.6 13,5 85 0:28:36.2 42,0 54 0:22:57.4 13,1
55 118 SIMELIO ANTONI MS4   1:02:42.90 126 0:11:55.3 12,6 99 0:29:00.8 41,4 29 0:21:46.7 13,8
56 347 VERWEIRDE THEO MS1   1:02:44.01 27 0:10:04.9 14,9 94 0:28:56.4 41,5 68 0:23:42.6 12,7
57 94 MASALA HERVE MV2 GARDANNE TRIATHLON 1:02:56.24 107 0:11:33.1 13,0 31 0:26:34.4 45,2 91 0:24:48.6 12,1
58 307 HERMITANT GILLES MV1   1:02:56.68 111 0:11:37.1 12,9 61 0:28:00.5 42,8 58 0:23:18.9 12,9
59 235 CASANOVA GUY MV4 CENTAURES PERTUIS 1:03:00.89 70 0:10:59.7 13,6 72 0:28:15.5 42,5 70 0:23:45.5 12,6
60 228 PEREZ PATRICK MS4 CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 1:03:01.64 88 0:11:22.2 13,2 83 0:28:33.5 42,0 56 0:23:05.8 13,0
61 196 MERLE PHILIPPE MV3 CLES GARDANE TRIATHLON 1:03:16.57 141 0:12:03.0 12,4 89 0:28:47.3 41,7 47 0:22:26.2 13,4
62 348 BALDIZZONE ROMAIN MS1   1:03:18.76 50 0:10:35.2 14,2 66 0:28:09.1 42,6 85 0:24:34.3 12,2
63 81 RIFFAUD ANTOINE MS3   1:03:23.66 79 0:11:12.0 13,4 38 0:27:02.3 44,4 102 0:25:09.2 11,9
64 320 OSMAN LUDOVIC MS2   1:03:24.56 116 0:11:41.7 12,8 70 0:28:13.5 42,5 63 0:23:29.2 12,8
65 311 ARNAULT OLIVIER MV2 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON (TVT) 1:03:29.03 42 0:10:27.7 14,3 55 0:27:49.6 43,1 104 0:25:11.6 11,9
66 122 BAILLY PHILIPPE MV3 IRONFUN TEAM 1:03:29.10 108 0:11:33.7 13,0 54 0:27:48.8 43,1 77 0:24:06.4 12,4
67 257 CORBIER JEAN-FRANCOIS MV2 SFR_FOULEE DU LORIOT 1:03:29.68 87 0:11:21.1 13,2 123 0:29:45.8 40,3 45 0:22:22.6 13,4
68 316 DALBES VINCENT MV1 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:03:33.72 137 0:12:00.3 12,5 49 0:27:31.9 43,6 75 0:24:01.4 12,5
69 175 COUTURIER LAURENT MS3   1:03:43.77 102 0:11:30.1 13,0 69 0:28:12.7 42,5 74 0:24:00.9 12,5
70 341 CROS FABIEN MCA CROCO D'AIRAIN NÎMES TRIATHLON 1:03:56.11 30 0:10:10.8 14,7 57 0:27:51.8 43,1 118 0:25:53.3 11,6
71 254 LIMBOUR YANN MV2 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 1:04:02.81 85 0:11:16.9 13,3 46 0:27:24.8 43,8 107 0:25:20.9 11,8
72 208 SERRA GERARD MV4 CROCO D'AIRAN 1:04:04.22 100 0:11:29.1 13,1 78 0:28:24.7 42,2 78 0:24:10.2 12,4
73 306 DROITCOURT THOMAS MS3   1:04:04.85 73 0:11:03.9 13,6 76 0:28:20.3 42,3 87 0:24:40.5 12,2
74 287 DESPREZ PAUL MS2 Spartan Race French Pro Team 1:04:10.15 57 0:10:46.7 13,9 145 0:30:44.9 39,0 52 0:22:38.3 13,3
75 229 BOUHALA PHILIPPE MV2 CENTAURES PERTUIS 1:04:11.52 101 0:11:29.2 13,1 131 0:29:53.3 40,1 53 0:22:48.9 13,1
76 301 GILLES HUGUES MV2 AC ORANGE TRI 1:04:12.49 95 0:11:25.8 13,1 33 0:26:38.8 45,0 123 0:26:07.7 11,5
77 100 CREST THOMAS MS4   1:04:15.48 16 0:09:40.2 15,5 234 0:33:55.5 35,4 14 0:20:39.7 14,5
78 231 DINUCCI STEVE MS2 CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 1:04:16.61 28 0:10:07.5 14,8 224 0:33:30.3 35,8 11 0:20:38.6 14,5
79 291 DALLARD GUILLAUME MS3 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 1:04:18.87 94 0:11:24.6 13,1 95 0:28:56.4 41,5 72 0:23:57.8 12,5
80 321 ZAMMIT NICOLAS MV1 CSPCG 13 1:04:31.10 103 0:11:30.5 13,0 63 0:28:02.9 42,8 97 0:24:57.5 12,0
81 179 BORGHINO GREGORY MS4   1:04:34.74 105 0:11:32.1 13,0 30 0:26:31.7 45,2 132 0:26:30.8 11,3
82 193 RENAUT BRUNO MV1 VERDON OXYGENE 1:04:40.87 81 0:11:13.8 13,4 64 0:28:03.4 42,8 108 0:25:23.6 11,8
83 266 CABARDOS OLIVIER MV1 COURIR À FUVEAU TRIATHLON 1:04:43.27 77 0:11:06.7 13,5 104 0:29:07.3 41,2 81 0:24:29.1 12,3
84 177 POIROT YANN MV1 AVC ST LAURENTAIS 1:04:43.66 106 0:11:32.8 13,0 51 0:27:38.0 43,4 112 0:25:32.7 11,7
85 276 VASSEROT CHRISTOPHE MS4   1:04:46.27 133 0:11:58.7 12,5 81 0:28:29.2 42,1 79 0:24:18.3 12,3
86 53 LOPEZ ELSA FV1 SALON TRIATHLON 1:05:01.25 78 0:11:08.1 13,5 98 0:29:00.5 41,4 94 0:24:52.5 12,1
87 95 CAFFO STANISLAS MS1   1:05:06.77 36 0:10:17.4 14,6 161 0:31:16.7 38,4 64 0:23:32.5 12,7
88 96 CHEMLA JÉRÉMY MS1   1:05:06.91 58 0:10:48.6 13,9 142 0:30:39.1 39,1 67 0:23:39.1 12,7
89 162 FERRANDO JEAN CLAUDE MV2 MAIRIE 1:05:11.31 53 0:10:39.0 14,1 143 0:30:41.3 39,1 71 0:23:50.8 12,6
90 258 TABAREAU ETIENNE MS1 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 1:05:19.18 69 0:10:58.9 13,7 84 0:28:34.2 42,0 114 0:25:45.9 11,6
91 244 DEKEYSER MAXIME MS1 STAPS 1:05:20.59 84 0:11:15.8 13,3 40 0:27:05.1 44,3 147 0:26:59.5 11,1
92 259 BILLON FREDERIC MV1 TEAM VTT SAINTE VICTOIRE 1:05:21.17 92 0:11:23.8 13,2 100 0:29:02.3 41,3 96 0:24:54.9 12,0
93 141 BLAIS ALAIN MV5 CSPCG 13 1:05:21.66 99 0:11:28.2 13,1 141 0:30:38.1 39,2 57 0:23:15.2 12,9
94 70 MEISENBURG ANNE-LISE FS4 SALON TRIATHLON 1:05:27.94 91 0:11:23.4 13,2 101 0:29:05.1 41,3 98 0:24:59.2 12,0
95 264 LACROIX PIERRE MV2   1:05:28.45 118 0:11:43.5 12,8 50 0:27:37.3 43,4 121 0:26:07.5 11,5
96 171 ODDONE FRANCK MV1 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 1:05:35.61 150 0:12:08.8 12,3 60 0:28:00.2 42,9 109 0:25:26.5 11,8
97 400 REY STEPHANE MV1 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 1:05:38.76 119 0:11:46.2 12,7 53 0:27:47.7 43,2 120 0:26:04.7 11,5
98 75 HOUDAYER STEPHANE MS4   1:05:43.87 117 0:11:41.9 12,8 59 0:27:59.1 42,9 119 0:26:02.7 11,5
99 305 GIRARDET CEDRIC MS4 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON 1:05:48.95 97 0:11:26.7 13,1 113 0:29:20.7 40,9 99 0:25:01.4 12,0
100 224 BECQUART CORENTIN MS3 TRIATHLON VITROLLES 1:05:53.72 104 0:11:31.2 13,0 127 0:29:48.6 40,3 84 0:24:33.8 12,2
101 169 D'OFFAY REGIS MV2 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTIELLE VERTE 1:05:56.71 33 0:10:15.3 14,6 229 0:33:40.6 35,6 38 0:22:00.6 13,6
102 269 GODDARD FRANCOIS MV1 COURIR A FUVEAU TRIATHLON 1:06:02.12 138 0:12:00.8 12,5 107 0:29:11.2 41,1 92 0:24:49.9 12,1
103 242 PASSCHIER JOACHIM MS4 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 1:06:23.93 112 0:11:38.0 12,9 74 0:28:19.0 42,4 128 0:26:26.8 11,3
104 280 CAYUELA JEAN YVES MV2 MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE 1:06:24.49 129 0:11:57.0 12,6 109 0:29:13.5 41,1 105 0:25:13.9 11,9
105 308 MAGAUD MAXIME MS1 DIJON SINGLETRACK 1:06:33.59 39 0:10:23.6 14,4 248 0:34:40.0 34,6 26 0:21:29.9 14,0
106 115 ROSET JÉRÔME MS2   1:06:34.10 55 0:10:44.6 14,0 150 0:30:58.7 38,7 93 0:24:50.7 12,1
107 117 SARLIN CAMILLE MS2   1:06:34.37 197 0:12:47.0 11,7 96 0:28:58.7 41,4 90 0:24:48.6 12,1
108 30 BARADJI COUMBA FS3 E.S. NANTERRE. 1:06:37.38 80 0:11:13.7 13,4 134 0:29:55.9 40,1 110 0:25:27.7 11,8
109 184 DUBOIS STEPHANE MV1   1:06:37.72 132 0:11:58.0 12,5 48 0:27:27.0 43,7 156 0:27:12.6 11,0
110 314 SILVESTRE STEVE MV2 TOBESPORT 1:06:43.06 82 0:11:15.2 13,3 80 0:28:28.3 42,1 146 0:26:59.5 11,1
111 112 PIERNAS DANIEL MV1   1:06:48.53 96 0:11:26.6 13,1 65 0:28:04.6 42,7 157 0:27:17.2 11,0
112 168 HEUTTE RÉMI MS2   1:06:53.41 125 0:11:53.9 12,6 129 0:29:50.7 40,2 101 0:25:08.7 11,9
113 174 BAHIER THOMAS MS3   1:06:55.47 113 0:11:38.5 12,9 118 0:29:32.8 40,6 113 0:25:44.1 11,7
114 216 LAUTROUS THIERRY MV2 SALON TRIATHLON 1:06:56.78 148 0:12:06.1 12,4 122 0:29:40.2 40,4 103 0:25:10.3 11,9
115 84 PRADAL PHILIPPE MV2 SORGUES TRIATHLON 1:07:16.02 140 0:12:02.3 12,5 88 0:28:42.2 41,8 133 0:26:31.4 11,3
116 61 ARNOUX LUCE FV1 VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB CARPENTRAS 1:07:19.86 166 0:12:24.0 12,1 102 0:29:05.8 41,2 117 0:25:50.0 11,6
117 197 BRACMARD GAËTAN MV2 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 1:07:26.70 120 0:11:49.0 12,7 105 0:29:09.9 41,1 130 0:26:27.7 11,3
118 160 GRÉAU DAMIEN MV1   1:07:28.65 76 0:11:06.3 13,5 175 0:31:52.9 37,6 82 0:24:29.3 12,3
119 285 ROZET ERIC MV2 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 1:07:33.23 124 0:11:53.4 12,6 116 0:29:32.2 40,6 122 0:26:07.6 11,5
120 292 CHARPENTIER ARNAUD MV1 TRIATHLAIX 1:07:48.26 190 0:12:43.7 11,8 93 0:28:55.2 41,5 124 0:26:09.2 11,5
121 213 RICAUD NICOLAS MSE SALON TRIATHLON 1:07:48.89 180 0:12:35.8 11,9 44 0:27:14.8 44,0 175 0:27:58.1 10,7
122 124 DUSSERRE MAXIME MV1 IRONFUN TEAM 1:07:56.97 136 0:12:00.0 12,5 114 0:29:23.2 40,8 134 0:26:33.7 11,3
123 295 ALMERAS YANNICK MV1   1:08:16.30 158 0:12:18.0 12,2 117 0:29:32.3 40,6 127 0:26:25.8 11,4
124 106 HARDY ROMAIN MS2   1:08:35.63 179 0:12:35.3 11,9 115 0:29:30.5 40,7 131 0:26:29.8 11,3
125 318 CLEVY ROLAND MV1   1:08:40.43 160 0:12:19.4 12,2 135 0:30:02.1 40,0 125 0:26:18.8 11,4
126 121 POTTIER JEREMY MS4 SANS 1:08:46.14 177 0:12:33.7 11,9 166 0:31:25.5 38,2 89 0:24:46.9 12,1
127 271 FOUCAULT JEAN PIERRE MV2 MARTIGUES AVIRON CLUB 1:08:46.69 172 0:12:30.0 12,0 103 0:29:06.3 41,2 154 0:27:10.2 11,0
128 279 DALLES ANDRÉ MV3 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:08:48.25 127 0:11:55.9 12,6 128 0:29:49.3 40,2 149 0:27:02.9 11,1
129 125 JOB GUILLAUME MS3 IRONFUN TEAM 1:08:49.08 167 0:12:25.8 12,1 174 0:31:49.5 37,7 83 0:24:33.7 12,2
130 143 APPY PATRICE MV4   1:09:03.74 200 0:12:49.7 11,7 125 0:29:48.3 40,3 126 0:26:25.7 11,4
131 181 LAILLET LAURENT MV2 DURANCE TRIATHLON 1:09:08.97                  
132 56 PAVEAU LAETITIA FS4 CENTAURES 1:09:15.73 184 0:12:39.3 11,9 106 0:29:11.1 41,1 161 0:27:25.2 10,9
133 57 INCONNUE A FS4 CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 1:09:21.72 176 0:12:33.4 11,9 120 0:29:37.2 40,5 155 0:27:11.0 11,0
134 77 MARTIN YANNICK MS3 NL 1:09:22.92 161 0:12:20.4 12,2 184 0:32:07.7 37,3 95 0:24:54.7 12,0
135 51 AYME FLORENCE FV1 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:09:27.22 191 0:12:43.8 11,8 124 0:29:46.6 40,3 143 0:26:56.7 11,1
136 167 FRESNAIS ARMAND MS3   1:09:27.98 134 0:11:58.9 12,5 121 0:29:39.1 40,5 173 0:27:49.8 10,8
137 111 PEUGEOT TRISTAN MS3   1:09:31.34 233 0:13:31.7 11,1 108 0:29:13.2 41,1 140 0:26:46.3 11,2
138 46 MESTRE MARIE-AUDE FV3 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRI 1:09:32.47 143 0:12:04.0 12,4 146 0:30:46.9 39,0 137 0:26:41.4 11,2
139 200 LAGLER ANTHONY MV2 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 1:09:38.85 128 0:11:56.3 12,6 195 0:32:24.6 37,0 106 0:25:17.8 11,9
140 207 TESSÈDE JULIEN MV1   1:09:42.21 155 0:12:13.1 12,3 138 0:30:25.8 39,4 150 0:27:03.2 11,1
141 103 GELY VINCENT MS3   1:09:43.71 183 0:12:38.6 11,9 164 0:31:18.4 38,3 115 0:25:46.6 11,6
142 82 PRIETO FABIEN MV1   1:10:03.48 171 0:12:28.9 12,0 151 0:31:00.0 38,7 135 0:26:34.5 11,3
143 278 BOSNCO BERNARD MV2 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 1:10:09.63 178 0:12:35.0 11,9 132 0:29:54.0 40,1 170 0:27:40.5 10,8
144 189 COET SYLVAIN MS2   1:10:10.40 170 0:12:28.2 12,0 201 0:32:36.2 36,8 100 0:25:05.8 12,0
145 67 FREDERIC JOHANNA FS3 MACADAM BASKETS 1:10:15.29 130 0:11:57.1 12,5 160 0:31:15.2 38,4 148 0:27:02.8 11,1
146 187 TRIBOT THOMAS MS2   1:10:18.49 98 0:11:27.5 13,1 183 0:32:07.6 37,4 138 0:26:43.2 11,2
147 253 CARPENE CHRISTOPHE MS2   1:10:20.03 65 0:10:56.9 13,7 196 0:32:25.3 37,0 145 0:26:57.7 11,1
148 300 AUTRET RONAN MS4   1:10:20.71 146 0:12:04.9 12,4 144 0:30:44.9 39,0 165 0:27:30.8 10,9
149 293 FORESTIER ALEXANDRE MCA TRIATHL'AIX 1:10:20.97 83 0:11:15.4 13,3 172 0:31:43.1 37,8 159 0:27:22.3 11,0
150 166 BENSUSSAN PASCAL MV2 TRIATHL'AIX 1:10:40.15 123 0:11:52.8 12,6 177 0:31:53.7 37,6 141 0:26:53.5 11,2
151 195 CALISSANO SERGE MV2 CLES GARDANE TRIATHLON 1:10:46.21 72 0:11:01.5 13,6 86 0:28:37.4 41,9 235 0:31:07.2 9,6
152 18 HERLENS FRANCINE FV2 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 1:10:59.24 157 0:12:17.9 12,2 159 0:31:14.0 38,4 162 0:27:27.3 10,9
153 116 SAINT-MICHEL ALEXIS MS4   1:11:16.92 135 0:11:59.4 12,5 133 0:29:55.6 40,1 202 0:29:21.8 10,2
154 283 SERET GUILLAUME MS4   1:11:18.30 205 0:12:55.9 11,6 155 0:31:02.7 38,7 158 0:27:19.5 11,0
155 147 PARLANTI VINCENT MV1   1:11:19.56 151 0:12:09.9 12,3 197 0:32:31.1 36,9 136 0:26:38.4 11,3
156 353 BIDAR   MSE   1:11:21.91 164 0:12:23.4 12,1 163 0:31:18.2 38,3 169 0:27:40.1 10,8
157 173 LEFRANC GUY MV3 SANS 1:11:25.27 147 0:12:05.7 12,4 140 0:30:33.1 39,3 188 0:28:46.3 10,4
158 72 GREIN MIREILLE FV2 SALON TRIATHLON 1:11:34.93 199 0:12:48.1 11,7 156 0:31:05.3 38,6 171 0:27:41.4 10,8
159 40 LACAPELLE CAROLINE FV1 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 1:11:37.35 86 0:11:20.5 13,2 210 0:32:52.1 36,5 160 0:27:24.6 10,9
160 145 JAULNEAU MICKAEL MS2   1:11:38.89 142 0:12:03.4 12,4 231 0:33:46.9 35,5 116 0:25:48.5 11,6
161 62 BEZANGER KIM FS1 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 1:11:40.74 154 0:12:12.4 12,3 192 0:32:22.0 37,1 152 0:27:06.2 11,1
162 156 PINEAU THIERRY MV2   1:11:41.73 203 0:12:53.0 11,6 176 0:31:53.4 37,6 142 0:26:55.1 11,1
163 262 ISSANCHOU BRUNO MV1   1:11:49.32 192 0:12:45.1 11,8 149 0:30:55.3 38,8 182 0:28:08.8 10,7
164 286 PEREZ SYLVAIN MV2 SANS 1:11:49.42 187 0:12:41.8 11,8 170 0:31:40.0 37,9 163 0:27:27.5 10,9
165 312 PETRIER DAVID MV2 NIMES 1:11:51.71 213 0:13:15.2 11,3 119 0:29:35.9 40,5 192 0:29:00.4 10,3
166 102 GAILLARD ROMAIN MS1   1:11:54.80 121 0:11:49.4 12,7 130 0:29:51.6 40,2 220 0:30:13.7 9,9
167 140 ZEMMOUR YOHAN MS3   1:11:58.27 169 0:12:27.2 12,0 179 0:32:02.6 37,4 164 0:27:28.3 10,9
168 41 CHAUVOT FANNY FS2 CENTAURE PERTUIS 1:11:59.01 153 0:12:11.8 12,3 205 0:32:43.1 36,7 151 0:27:03.9 11,1
169 219 SMITH JULIEN MS4   1:11:59.02 131 0:11:57.1 12,5 178 0:32:00.0 37,5 179 0:28:01.7 10,7
170 37 ESTELLE ISABELLE FS4 CENTAURE 1:12:00.18 185 0:12:39.4 11,9 202 0:32:36.2 36,8 139 0:26:44.4 11,2
171 188 WEIBEL BENOIT MV1   1:12:00.22 152 0:12:11.2 12,3 158 0:31:12.0 38,5 187 0:28:36.9 10,5
172 158 DELAS PATRICK MV3   1:12:19.52 228 0:13:27.8 11,1 171 0:31:42.9 37,8 153 0:27:08.7 11,1
173 104 GOEBEL CÉDRIC MS1   1:12:30.64 156 0:12:16.9 12,2 204 0:32:41.1 36,7 166 0:27:32.5 10,9
174 99 CORRE YANN MV1   1:12:46.72 181 0:12:36.4 11,9 157 0:31:06.0 38,6 194 0:29:04.1 10,3
175 298 LAMOUREUX ALBIN MS4   1:12:52.12 175 0:12:33.1 12,0 167 0:31:29.3 38,1 190 0:28:49.6 10,4
176 123 VILLARD CLAUDE MV4 IRONFUN TEAM 1:13:01.22 214 0:13:15.5 11,3 173 0:31:47.5 37,7 176 0:27:58.1 10,7
177 139 PARMIGIANI IVAN MV1   1:13:17.22 194 0:12:45.9 11,7 181 0:32:06.0 37,4 184 0:28:25.1 10,6
178 136 COUVIDOU CHRISTOPHE MS3   1:13:19.23 188 0:12:42.4 11,8 153 0:31:01.5 38,7 212 0:29:35.1 10,1
179 20 DUPONT CLOE FS4   1:13:24.41 168 0:12:26.3 12,1 216 0:33:08.0 36,2 174 0:27:49.9 10,8
180 248 CHAZEAU THOMAS MCA   1:13:33.63 114 0:11:40.4 12,8 190 0:32:19.9 37,1 211 0:29:33.1 10,2
181 282 SCOTTO DI PERTA PHILIPPE MS4   1:13:36.32 195 0:12:46.3 11,7 232 0:33:52.8 35,4 144 0:26:57.1 11,1
182 180 ALLOUCHE MICHAEL MV1 DURANCE TRIATHLON 1:13:36.39 139 0:12:02.1 12,5 191 0:32:21.2 37,1 197 0:29:13.0 10,3
183 265 MITJANA PIERRE-JEAN MV2 COURIR A FUVEAU TRIATHLON 1:13:40.70 232 0:13:30.8 11,1 154 0:31:02.0 38,7 196 0:29:07.7 10,3
184 150 HEUZE LAURENT MV3 COUDOUX OLYMPIQUE 1:13:43.26 227 0:13:27.1 11,2 82 0:28:30.3 42,1 242 0:31:45.8 9,4
185 32 SANT FANNY FS2   1:13:43.29 186 0:12:40.7 11,8 223 0:33:29.6 35,8 168 0:27:32.9 10,9
186 268 GARRIC FREDERIC MV3 COURIR A FUVEAU TRIATHLON 1:13:54.17 208 0:13:05.8 11,5 126 0:29:48.3 40,3 232 0:30:59.9 9,7
187 251 BIT LIONEL MV2 TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS 1:13:57.91 223 0:13:21.6 11,2 147 0:30:48.5 39,0 213 0:29:47.7 10,1
188 152 NEVEU ERIC MV3 MACADAM BASKETS 1:13:59.14 222 0:13:21.0 11,2 206 0:32:48.8 36,6 172 0:27:49.2 10,8
189 274 DANGIEN ARNAUD MV1   1:13:59.20 219 0:13:18.1 11,3 111 0:29:20.1 40,9 236 0:31:20.8 9,6
190 83 FERIS CYRIL MV2 SANS 1:14:01.40 159 0:12:18.2 12,2 186 0:32:15.1 37,2 205 0:29:27.9 10,2
191 27 BROGLIA SOPHIE FS1 TRI TEAM PULLY 1:14:03.80 196 0:12:46.9 11,7 217 0:33:08.1 36,2 181 0:28:08.7 10,7
192 164 FOUYAT COLIN MV2 MAIRIE 1:14:10.90 198 0:12:47.5 11,7 42 0:27:07.3 44,2 261 0:34:16.0 8,8
193 52 MORCILLO ISABELLE FV2 MTC ORANGE 1:14:17.14 225 0:13:25.8 11,2 208 0:32:50.0 36,5 177 0:28:01.2 10,7
194 261 DIGMELOFF ANTOINE MS4   1:14:25.70 162 0:12:22.2 12,1 274 0:37:21.9 32,1 88 0:24:41.5 12,1
195 319 EBERHART ANTONIN MCA   1:14:27.93 54 0:10:40.4 14,1 68 0:28:10.0 42,6 267 0:35:37.5 8,4
196 148 KOTULA LUC MV3   1:14:28.55 145 0:12:04.9 12,4 180 0:32:03.6 37,4 223 0:30:20.0 9,9
197 43 NALIN ADELINE FS4   1:14:52.05 251 0:14:07.2 10,6 169 0:31:38.7 37,9 195 0:29:06.0 10,3
198 48 ROUSSILLE LAURIE FCA   1:14:54.02 163 0:12:22.9 12,1 238 0:34:12.9 35,1 183 0:28:18.1 10,6
199 85 URIEN EMMANUEL MV2 NON-LICENCIE 1:14:57.10 218 0:13:17.8 11,3 182 0:32:06.3 37,4 210 0:29:32.9 10,2
200 289 LAMPAZONA PASCAL MV2   1:15:05.91 217 0:13:16.9 11,3 136 0:30:07.9 39,8 241 0:31:41.0 9,5
201 351 BOSTOROSA MARTA FS1 DURANCE TRIATHLON 1:15:08.59 165 0:12:23.7 12,1 79 0:28:26.3 42,2 263 0:34:18.4 8,7
202 252 NALDI OLIVIER MS4 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:15:11.79 230 0:13:30.1 11,1 137 0:30:09.8 39,8 239 0:31:31.8 9,5
203 107 MAGER BERTRAND MS4   1:15:13.30 206 0:12:59.1 11,6 188 0:32:17.7 37,2 217 0:29:56.4 10,0
204 34 GRIOTTO MANON FS1   1:15:16.81 204 0:12:53.3 11,6 222 0:33:24.2 35,9 191 0:28:59.1 10,3
205 133 GUGLIELMINETTI PASCAL MV3 IRONFUN TEAM 1:15:18.09 271 0:14:45.4 10,2 162 0:31:17.0 38,4 198 0:29:15.5 10,3
206 233 RIDEAU MAURICE MV2 CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 1:15:21.48 221 0:13:20.6 11,2 203 0:32:37.2 36,8 204 0:29:23.6 10,2
207 60 LOUCHEUR ISABELLE FSE   1:15:24.74 235 0:13:35.0 11,0 230 0:33:41.1 35,6 180 0:28:08.5 10,7
208 284 TRANVOUEZ EDERN MS4   1:15:30.83 202 0:12:52.5 11,7 266 0:36:10.6 33,2 129 0:26:27.7 11,3
209 157 SCHACHTELE GUILLAUME MV1 TRIATHL'AIX 1:15:32.57 115 0:11:41.0 12,8 284 0:39:13.5 30,6 86 0:24:38.0 12,2
210 69 CHARMASSON KARINE FV1 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 1:15:33.94 238 0:13:37.9 11,0 219 0:33:19.1 36,0 186 0:28:36.8 10,5
211 24 CAZZOLA CORINE FV3 IRONFUN TEAM 1:15:38.98 241 0:13:42.5 10,9 233 0:33:55.1 35,4 178 0:28:01.2 10,7
212 10 PETRIER SOPHIE FV1 NIMES 1:15:47.95 242 0:13:42.9 10,9 244 0:34:32.4 34,7 167 0:27:32.6 10,9
213 132 GALLO MATHIAS MS2 IRONFUN TEAM 1:16:11.45 215 0:13:16.5 11,3 187 0:32:16.9 37,2 225 0:30:37.9 9,8
214 249 DEMOISY COLIN MS1   1:16:23.85 122 0:11:50.9 12,7 227 0:33:38.3 35,7 231 0:30:54.5 9,7
215 256 PONCET LIONEL MV1   1:16:24.93 212 0:13:14.6 11,3 168 0:31:36.6 38,0 240 0:31:33.6 9,5
216 245 FOURNIER SÉBASTIEN MS1 STAPS 1:16:28.02 149 0:12:07.3 12,4 212 0:32:58.0 36,4 238 0:31:22.6 9,6
217 272 AUTHESSERRE ARNAUD MS4   1:16:28.11 90 0:11:22.8 13,2 250 0:34:45.8 34,5 222 0:30:19.3 9,9
218 247 ARNOUX PHILIPPE MV3   1:16:47.16 236 0:13:36.7 11,0 148 0:30:55.3 38,8 243 0:32:15.0 9,3
219 178 POIROT LENNY MCA AVC ST LAURENTAIS 1:16:51.13 234 0:13:32.8 11,1 139 0:30:32.7 39,3 249 0:32:45.5 9,2
220 5 ZEGGANE EVELYNE FV2 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 1:16:55.52 207 0:12:59.8 11,5 236 0:34:05.5 35,2 214 0:29:50.1 10,1
221 240 PONTONNIER RÉMI MS3 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 1:17:01.66 144 0:12:04.2 12,4 285 0:39:26.5 30,4 111 0:25:30.8 11,8
222 9 LARATTE AUDREY FS2 EP MANOSQUE 1:17:08.67 244 0:13:44.2 10,9 241 0:34:21.9 34,9 193 0:29:02.4 10,3
223 198 ROCCHIA RENE MV6 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 1:17:12.36 279 0:15:18.6 9,8 193 0:32:22.2 37,1 209 0:29:31.4 10,2
224 225 BOMPAIS STEPHANE MV2 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:17:27.53 182 0:12:36.7 11,9 199 0:32:34.7 36,8 244 0:32:15.9 9,3
225 25 PEREZ NATHALIE FV2 SANS CLUB 1:17:29.84 201 0:12:51.9 11,7 258 0:35:17.2 34,0 201 0:29:20.6 10,2
226 241 RIVES PIERRE MV4 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 1:17:31.41 264 0:14:35.0 10,3 226 0:33:33.5 35,8 203 0:29:22.8 10,2
227 182 WUST SÉBASTIEN MS4 DURANCE TRIATHLON 1:17:40.54 231 0:13:30.2 11,1 221 0:33:23.2 35,9 229 0:30:47.0 9,7
228 68 AUSSET LAURIE FS2 TEAM CHAMPSAUR TRIATHLON 1:17:44.45 239 0:13:38.4 11,0 214 0:33:02.7 36,3 234 0:31:03.2 9,7
229 7 AUPHAN NADEGE FS4 CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 1:17:48.29 240 0:13:39.9 11,0 247 0:34:38.2 34,6 207 0:29:30.0 10,2
230 144 FORESTIER JEAN LUC MV2   1:17:59.20 275 0:15:08.4 9,9 225 0:33:30.6 35,8 200 0:29:20.0 10,2
231 36 LAGRANGE MARION FS3 TRIATHL'AIX 1:18:05.83 245 0:13:44.6 10,9 220 0:33:20.9 36,0 233 0:31:00.2 9,7
232 205 POMARO OLIVIER MV2 MTC ORANGE 1:18:12.23 243 0:13:43.0 10,9 152 0:31:01.4 38,7 255 0:33:27.6 9,0
233 3 MOCHIZUKI AGATHE FS4   1:18:31.45 189 0:12:42.5 11,8 256 0:35:08.2 34,2 226 0:30:40.6 9,8
234 1 LEMAIRE MANUELLA FSE   1:18:44.86 237 0:13:36.9 11,0 254 0:34:58.3 34,3 219 0:30:09.5 9,9
235 39 PION GOUREAU ALIXIA FS1 ASSOCIATION CLAIRE POUMEYROL 1:19:00.43 270 0:14:44.4 10,2 249 0:34:45.3 34,5 208 0:29:30.6 10,2
236 214 RUEFF THOMAS MV2 SALON TRIATHLON 1:19:01.84 210 0:13:10.6 11,4 198 0:32:33.8 36,8 253 0:33:17.3 9,0
237 35 FELDMAN NELLY FV1 TRIATHL'AIX 1:19:12.29 252 0:14:08.8 10,6 237 0:34:09.1 35,1 230 0:30:54.2 9,7
238 220 TROUGNAC FREDERIC MV2 TRIATHLON SALON DE PROVENCE 1:19:23.27 220 0:13:18.4 11,3 273 0:37:18.1 32,2 189 0:28:46.6 10,4
239 4 COMINO JEANNE FS4   1:19:24.80 265 0:14:35.5 10,3 252 0:34:55.0 34,4 215 0:29:54.1 10,0
240 11 MAIRE CORALIE FV1   1:19:25.13 263 0:14:29.9 10,3 255 0:35:00.5 34,3 216 0:29:54.6 10,0
241 13 LA ROSA CHRISTELLE FV1   1:19:28.71 250 0:14:06.1 10,6 209 0:32:50.9 36,5 247 0:32:31.6 9,2
242 114 ROGLIANO RICHARD MV4   1:19:43.45 261 0:14:27.5 10,4 271 0:36:50.4 32,6 185 0:28:25.5 10,6
243 73 LAUTROUS CHRISTINE FV3 SALON TRIATHLON 1:20:00.87 262 0:14:27.8 10,4 257 0:35:16.9 34,0 221 0:30:16.0 9,9
244 138 JACQUET BASTIEN MS3   1:20:48.64 267 0:14:39.7 10,2 264 0:35:38.1 33,7 224 0:30:30.7 9,8
245 66 WOLFERSPERGER CLAIRE FS2 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:20:52.80 258 0:14:17.3 10,5 189 0:32:19.4 37,1 260 0:34:15.9 8,8
246 209 LACAPELLE FABRICE MV2 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 1:20:55.42 286 0:15:58.9 9,4 194 0:32:23.4 37,0 248 0:32:33.0 9,2
247 97 CHUN DAVID MSE   1:20:58.38 174 0:12:32.4 12,0 200 0:32:35.0 36,8 269 0:35:50.9 8,4
248 234 CARROL BORIS MS2 CENTAURES PERTUIS 1:20:59.86 259 0:14:21.5 10,4 213 0:32:58.8 36,4 256 0:33:39.5 8,9
249 206 RIZZO HERVÉ MV2   1:21:18.71 209 0:13:10.2 11,4 235 0:34:02.9 35,2 259 0:34:05.5 8,8
250 58 BEAUPERE EVE FS2   1:21:39.76 246 0:13:47.1 10,9 261 0:35:27.9 33,8 245 0:32:24.7 9,3
251 22 CARNEVALE SYLVIE FS4 TRIATHL'AIX 1:21:42.51 260 0:14:26.0 10,4 240 0:34:20.0 35,0 252 0:32:56.4 9,1
252 23 COTTERET SEVERINE FV1 TRIATHL'AIX 1:21:43.83 257 0:14:13.8 10,5 245 0:34:34.2 34,7 251 0:32:55.7 9,1
253 63 BRISSONNET CAMILLE FS2 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 1:22:10.05 256 0:14:11.4 10,6 207 0:32:48.9 36,6 266 0:35:09.7 8,5
254 55 BOUSSANT CAMILLE FS2 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 1:22:10.21 254 0:14:11.0 10,6 262 0:35:32.1 33,8 246 0:32:27.0 9,2
255 155 PERROT SÉBASTIEN MS4   1:22:18.15 211 0:13:13.1 11,3 280 0:38:20.3 31,3 228 0:30:44.6 9,8
256 80 GUGLIOTTA MARC MS4   1:22:40.29 272 0:14:46.3 10,2 281 0:38:24.4 31,2 206 0:29:29.4 10,2
257 163 FOUYAT XAVIER MV2 MAIRIE 1:22:44.43 266 0:14:35.8 10,3 215 0:33:07.6 36,2 265 0:35:00.8 8,6
258 159 GRANDPIERRE VINCENT MS4   1:23:01.55 249 0:14:03.6 10,7 279 0:38:13.5 31,4 227 0:30:44.3 9,8
259 142 RODRIGUEZ DENIS MV4 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRI 1:23:02.19 285 0:15:38.1 9,6 165 0:31:20.2 38,3 272 0:36:03.7 8,3
260 49 GAUTIER SYLVIE FV3   1:23:13.98 282 0:15:22.8 9,8 242 0:34:24.8 34,9 254 0:33:26.3 9,0
261 130 PLANES STEPHANE MS2 IRONFUN TEAM 1:23:41.80 224 0:13:23.3 11,2 275 0:37:29.2 32,0 250 0:32:49.1 9,1
262 131 LOPEZ BENJAMIN MS1 IRONFUN TEAM 1:23:51.03 247 0:13:51.4 10,8 267 0:36:15.3 33,1 257 0:33:44.3 8,9
263 126 LEGER PIERRE MS2 IRONFUN TEAM 1:23:52.38 229 0:13:28.6 11,1 283 0:39:01.1 30,8 237 0:31:22.5 9,6
264 12 BRUN CELINE FS4 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 1:24:13.72 226 0:13:26.9 11,2 290 0:41:30.3 28,9 199 0:29:16.3 10,2
265 38 SANFILIPPO MAGALI FS2   1:24:19.62 193 0:12:45.9 11,8 289 0:41:25.0 29,0 218 0:30:08.6 10,0
266 93 CASANOVA MARC MV5 TRICASTIN 1:24:21.98 283 0:15:26.2 9,7 75 0:28:19.1 42,4 285 0:40:36.6 7,4
267 74 LEVY CELINE FS3 TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS 1:24:22.38 273 0:15:03.1 10,0 253 0:34:55.4 34,4 264 0:34:23.8 8,7
268 149 COMBE OLIVIER MV2 COUDOUX OLYMPIQUE 1:25:01.09 269 0:14:44.2 10,2 239 0:34:17.7 35,0 271 0:35:59.0 8,3
269 165 ARCAMONE THOMAS MV2 MAIRIE 1:25:17.03 278 0:15:12.1 9,9 218 0:33:13.6 36,1 275 0:36:51.1 8,1
270 154 PARIS MANUEL MS2   1:26:07.85 255 0:14:11.1 10,6 277 0:38:02.5 31,5 258 0:33:54.1 8,8
271 26 DUPUIS EMILIE FS2   1:26:13.01 281 0:15:22.6 9,8 246 0:34:34.4 34,7 273 0:36:15.9 8,3
272 15 PINCZON DU SEL MIREILLE FV2 COURIR À FUVEAU TRI 1:26:23.30 288 0:16:03.6 9,3 228 0:33:38.6 35,7 274 0:36:40.9 8,2
273 19 POMARO CORINNE FV2 MTC ORANGE 1:27:46.30 284 0:15:33.7 9,6 268 0:36:19.9 33,0 270 0:35:52.5 8,4
274 146 KLEIN CHRISTOPHE MV1   1:28:06.21 280 0:15:22.6 9,8 260 0:35:24.9 33,9 277 0:37:18.6 8,0
275 33 VICEDO LAETITIA FS3   1:29:29.98 277 0:15:10.7 9,9 282 0:38:35.7 31,1 268 0:35:43.5 8,4
276 21 PETIT ELSA FV1 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON 1:29:36.17 298 0:16:46.8 8,9 211 0:32:54.2 36,5 282 0:39:55.1 7,5
277 134 MONTEIL JACQUES MV5   1:29:47.23 276 0:15:10.0 9,9 287 0:40:20.3 29,7 262 0:34:16.8 8,8
278 45 VARIN BARBARA FV1 MISTRAL TRIATLON CLUB ORANGE 1:29:54.50 291 0:16:08.1 9,3 269 0:36:39.9 32,7 276 0:37:06.4 8,1
279 47 ARNAUD SOPHIE FV1 IRONFUN TEAM 1:30:49.92 294 0:16:38.8 9,0 251 0:34:51.3 34,4 281 0:39:19.7 7,6
280 31 HAVAS FANNY FS2   1:31:00.49 287 0:16:00.4 9,4 270 0:36:47.0 32,6 280 0:38:12.9 7,9
281 137 IMBERT FREDERIC MV2   1:31:14.85 274 0:15:07.8 9,9 243 0:34:27.3 34,8 289 0:41:39.6 7,2
282 14 CAUWEL HELENE FS4   1:32:04.81 296 0:16:45.0 9,0 276 0:37:37.0 31,9 278 0:37:42.7 8,0
283 6 MEUNIER MAUD FS3   1:32:09.71 300 0:17:14.5 8,7 272 0:36:58.3 32,5 279 0:37:56.8 7,9
284 277 BOYER RICHARD MV2   1:32:13.31 289 0:16:05.1 9,3 185 0:32:09.5 37,3 292 0:43:58.6 6,8
285 113 RÉMOND FLAVIEN MS3   1:32:23.05 290 0:16:05.6 9,3 265 0:36:03.4 33,3 284 0:40:13.9 7,5
286 135 CONRY SYLVAIN MS4   1:33:28.56 293 0:16:30.1 9,1 259 0:35:21.8 33,9 287 0:41:36.5 7,2
287 186 CARLINI PHILIPPE MV3   1:33:58.46 292 0:16:19.0 9,2 263 0:35:37.8 33,7 291 0:42:01.6 7,1
288 217 CELIMON CHRISTOPHE MV2   1:37:57.77 301 0:18:14.4 8,2 278 0:38:05.9 31,5 288 0:41:37.3 7,2
289 28 AVRONSART PAULINE FS2   1:38:45.99 297 0:16:46.2 8,9 288 0:40:38.5 29,5 286 0:41:21.1 7,3
290 29 MONTEIL FLORA FS2   1:38:46.20 295 0:16:40.3 9,0 286 0:40:20.0 29,8 290 0:41:45.8 7,2
291 2 MANDROU MARIE FS3   1:41:38.13 268 0:14:42.0 10,2 291 0:46:54.6 25,6 283 0:40:01.4 7,5
292 340 BENOIT HUGO MCA CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRAITHLON 0:56:08.22 12 0:09:23.8 16,0 15 0:25:31.4 47,0 21 0:21:12.9 14,1
293 54 COUTANT ALEXANDRINE FS4 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 299 0:17:05.3 8,8            
294 108 MANSOUR SOUHEIL MV3   0:00:00.00 253 0:14:09.8 10,6            
295 110 MICHEL MATTHIEU MS2   0:00:00.00 173 0:12:31.2 12,0            
296 153 NERCAM ERIC MV1 MACADAM BASKETS CE CMA-CGM 0:00:00.00 109 0:11:35.8 12,9 1 0:21:49.5 55,0 4 0:19:25.3 15,4
297 218 ISNARDON JEAN-PIERRE MV4   0:00:00.00 248 0:13:53.0 10,8            
298 275 MACARIO LIONEL MS4   0:00:00.00 59 0:10:49.2 13,9            
299 281 MELIKIAN ROGER MS4   0:00:00.00 216 0:13:16.8 11,3            
300 324 AUGÉ JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 32 0:10:12.2 14,7            
301 336 MORGAT ROLLAND MV1 AC ORANGE TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 14 0:09:37.0 15,6            
302 345 GENTET PIERRE MS1 TRIATHLAIX 0:00:00.00 2 0:08:26.4 17,8