Cyclosportive l'Écureuil - 22° Edition - 06/09/2015

147 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx INTER
1
70 MIOLANE CEDRIC MC 1 VC AMBERTOIS 04:00:44 36,64 1 01:33:22
2
672 FILLAULT ANTHONY MC 2 V.T.TRANZAULT 04:00:45 36,63 2 01:32:54
3
778 FIACRE JULIEN ME 1 SANS 04:00:45 36,63 3 01:33:23
4
441 CHEZEAUD QUENTIN MC 3 U.V LIMOUSINE 04:00:46 36,63 4 01:33:23
5
748 HERBRETEAU EMMANUEL MD 1 C.C.MARMANDE 04:00:46 36,63 5 01:33:21
6
632 CHICAUD CHRISTOPHE MD 2 VT TRANZAULT 04:02:53 36,31 6 01:33:23
7
278 MOREAU YOANN MD 3 VT TRANZAULT 04:02:53 36,31 7 01:33:23
8
673 BARDARY PIERRE MC 4 CHATEAUMEILLANT 04:02:58 36,30 8 01:33:21
9
333 ALVAREZ FREDERIC ME 2 AS VIENNE EN VAL VTT 04:05:22 35,94 9 01:34:17
10
227 EPRINCHARD PIERRE MC 5 CYCLO CLUB NANTEUILLAIS 04:06:06 35,84 10 01:34:17
11
147 GIBAUD MATHIEU MD 4 UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD 04:06:14 35,82 11 01:32:54
12
268 LOINARD MICKAEL MD 5 VELO CLUB CAER NORMANVILLE 04:07:09 35,69 12 01:34:20
13
56 COTTAZ FLORIAN MC 6 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 04:07:10 35,68 13 01:34:18
14
1000 LAGRANGE MARC MH 1   04:07:47 35,59 14 01:34:19
15
244 ARTACHO SYLVAIN MD 6 CC BOSMIE 04:07:47 35,59 15 01:34:16
16
686 CAPLANT JEAN MARC MI 1 NEUVY ST SEPULCHRE CYCLISME 04:07:47 35,59 16 01:34:21
17
130 FINET LUDOVIC ME 3   04:07:48 35,59 17 01:34:19
18
725 BARDARY FRANÇOIS MC 7 CHATEAUMEILLANT 04:07:49 35,59 18 01:34:23
19
654 ROSSIGNOL DOMINIQUE MI 2 FOYER RURAL BLANZAT 04:07:50 35,59 19 01:34:21
20
36 TAYLOR BARRY MF 1 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 04:07:59 35,56 20 01:34:18
21
216 AVERTY STEPHANE ME 4   04:08:01 35,56 21 01:34:20
22
661 DROUET FLORENT MC 8 UC MONTOIRE 04:08:04 35,55 22 01:34:22
23
651 LUREAU FABIEN MC 9 UC CONDAT 04:13:46 34,76 23 01:34:18
24
123 POUGET PATRICK MG 1 ACV AURILLAC 04:13:46 34,75 24 01:34:17
25
117 LYONNET BERTRAND MF 2 U.S LA CHATRE 04:13:47 34,75 25 01:34:22
26
818 LAUMY HADRIEN MC 10 FELLETIN USSEL 04:13:47 34,75 26 01:36:15
27
832 DUVERGER ROMAIN MD 7 UCC VIVONNE 04:13:52 34,74 27 01:38:09
28
768 FABRIE LUDOVIC MD 8 VERNEUIL SUR VIENNE 04:14:11 34,70 28 01:34:22
29
800 LHOPITEAU FRANCK ME 5 CREUSE OXYGENE 04:19:01 34,05 29 01:34:26
30
226 EPRINCHARD REMI MC 11 CYCLO CLUB NANTEUILLAIS 04:19:03 34,05 30 01:34:23
31
131 PINZELLI STEPHANE MF 3 CC BOSMIE 04:19:05 34,04 31 01:38:00
32
236 TROCHON BRUNO ME 6 CYCLO CLUB NANTEUILLAIS 04:21:25 33,74 32 01:37:59
33
604 ANDRE DIDIER MG 2 AMICALE CYCLO CASTELNEUVIENNE 04:21:26 33,74 33 01:38:00
34
836 LEPETIT SYLVAIN MF 4 CS NERIS LES BAINS 04:21:27 33,73 34 01:34:19
35
593 MORANDEAU MICHEL MH 2 CC ST CLAUDAIS 04:21:27 33,73 35 01:37:01
36
799 COMMERGNAT MICHEL MG 3   04:21:39 33,71 36 01:38:01
37
319 DUPUY GUILLAUME MD 9 CYCLO CLUB NANTEUILLAIS 04:22:21 33,62 37 01:37:57
38
782 HINSINGER LIONEL MG 4 IP ACS MEAUX 04:22:24 33,61 38 01:39:56
39
172 DAVID THOMAS MG 5 NORA RACING TEAM 04:22:24 33,61 39 01:37:59
40
757 MAGINET SEBASTIEN ME 7 CYCLO CLUB BEAUVALLET 04:24:06 33,40 40 01:41:05
41
739 MONJOFFRE ERIC MH 3 ROCHECHOUART 04:24:07 33,39 41 01:38:01
42
504 VENEL HUGUES ME 8 UC GRADIGNAN 04:24:08 33,39 42 01:41:05
43
576 LAFORET JACQUES MF 5 INDRE VELO PASSION 04:24:09 33,39 43 01:37:59
44
380 DEVAUD BRUNO MD 10 ASPTT BRIVE 04:24:09 33,39 44 01:36:15
45
224 AUDGER GILLES MG 6 CYCLO CLUB NANTEUILLAIS 04:24:09 33,39 45 01:37:59
46
770 PERROTIN ALEXANDRE MD 11   04:24:10 33,39 46 01:41:04
47
266 HAMON CHRISTOPHE ME 9 VELO CLUB CAER NORMANVILLE 04:25:49 33,18 47 01:40:11
48
522 GUENE MICHEL MJ 1 ASSJ CYCLO SAINT JUNIEN 04:25:49 33,18 48 01:40:12
49
658 SIERRA DOMINIQUE MJ 2 VS COUCRONAIS 04:25:49 33,18 49 01:41:07
50
355 CARQUAIX SÉBASTIEN ME 10 CC FEYTIAT 04:25:50 33,18 50 01:41:08
51
265 COUAILLAC PATRICE MF 6 VELO CLUB CAER NORMANVILLE 04:25:50 33,18 51 01:37:01
52
457 BONNET ARNAUD MD 12 ST JUNIEN CYCLOTOURISME 04:25:50 33,18 52 01:41:04
53
710 TURPAUD THIERRY MF 7 UVCC 04:25:51 33,18 53 01:41:04
54
459 BOUNY AYMERIC MD 13 ST JUNIEN CYCLOTOURISME 04:25:51 33,18 54 01:41:06
55
163 PROUST JÉRÔME ME 11 PASS CYVLIDSME D4 04:25:51 33,17 55 01:34:21
56
110 YVERNAULT NICOLAS MD 14 RL SARDENTAISE 04:25:52 33,17 56 01:41:11
57
140 PLUYAUD LAURENT MD 15   04:25:53 33,17 57 01:41:11
58
681 GRIMAULT SEBASTIEN MD 16 PANA LOISIRS 04:25:53 33,17 58 01:38:09
59
615 CAMBLONG NOEL MI 3 BIZANOS 04:25:54 33,17 59 01:41:08
60
63 MARCELLAUD GERARD MI 4 AC BOURGANEUF 04:30:13 32,64 60 01:41:07
61
497 VIDALIE MICHEL MI 5 ASSO TEAM VELO BOURGES 04:30:13 32,64 61 01:41:06
62
197 MANET NICOLAS ME 12 MERIGNAC VELO CLUB 04:30:13 32,64 62 01:41:07
63
358 GUILMEAU LAURENT ME 13 AS MEUDON 92 04:30:14 32,64 63 01:41:10
64
501 VANDERHAEGEN PASCAL MF 8 USM GAGNY 04:30:14 32,64 64 01:41:08
65
166 AUPETIT CEDRIC ME 14 PANA LOISIRS 04:30:15 32,64 65 01:41:08
66
746 DAMOURETTE ALEXIS MD 17 AC TREVOL 04:30:15 32,64 66 01:41:08
67
416 PLANCOULAINE OLIVIER MF 9   04:30:16 32,63 67 01:41:06
68
20 CHARRE ERIC MG 7 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 04:31:24 32,50 68 01:41:09
69
662 CHEREAU FRANCK MD 18 UC MAUTOIRE 04:31:25 32,50 69 01:40:13
70
463 ROYER SYLVAIN MD 19 ST JUNIEN CYCLOTOURISME 04:31:25 32,49 70 01:41:12
71
446 GROLEAU ALAIN MI 6 UC ROYERES ST LEONARD 04:31:26 32,49 71 01:41:09
72
192 GATILLON JEAN-YVES MG 8   04:31:26 32,49 72 01:41:03
73
290 CHESSERN JOEL MG 9 CYCLOTOURISTES SAUMUROIS 04:31:26 32,49 73 01:41:13
74
212 LABROUSSE JEAN-LOUIS MI 7 CC COUZEIXOIS 04:31:27 32,49 74 01:52:19
75
196 GIRAUDET MATHIEU MC 12 VELO CLUB CHALLANDAIS 04:32:48 32,33 75 01:38:26
76
732 JUDET ARNAUD ME 15 MONTLUCON TRIATHLON 04:33:24 32,26 76 01:42:28
77
821 SAGET GUIBERT MG 10 CC BAILLET 04:33:50 32,21 77 01:42:27
78
315 AUGEREAU ERIC MG 11 VIENNE BIATHLON 04:33:51 32,21 78 01:42:30
79
834 SAUNEUF ERIC MD 20 CCVE 04:34:50 32,09 79 01:45:00
80
67 ROY BENJAMIN MMINEUR 1 UC AIGURANDE 04:34:51 32,09 80 01:46:30
81
42 MIOLANE CHRISTIAN MH 4 CC LES COPAINS 04:34:53 32,09 81 01:42:33
82
724 DRUGUET FLORIAN MC 13 CRCL 04:35:45 31,99 82 01:45:01
83
51 DEBUS ARMAND MJ 3 AMICALE CYCLISTE HARTE ET TARDOISE 04:35:45 31,98 83 01:42:30
84
264 ATANNE DENIS MG 12 VELO CLUB CAER NORMANVILLE 04:35:51 31,97 84 01:41:49
85
584 SARTRAND JEAN PASCAL MH 5 MON PAZIER CYCLO BASTIDES 04:35:51 31,97 85 01:42:32
86
293 FAUGERAS DANIEL MG 13 PANA LOISIRS 04:35:52 31,97 86 01:42:33
87
246 BERTRAND RÉMI MC 14 CRC LIMOUSIN 04:35:52 31,97 87 01:41:21
88
462 DEVAINE PASCAL MF 10 ST JUNIEN CYCLOTOURISME 04:35:52 31,97 88 01:42:32
89
372 D AGOSTIN FREDERIC MD 21 CSLG 04:35:53 31,97 89 01:41:10
90
464 DESCUBES PATRICK MG 14 ST JUNIEN CYCLOTOURISME 04:35:54 31,97 90 01:42:30
91
271 MIRABLON CHRISTPOHE ME 16 AC CREUSOISE 04:35:55 31,97 91 01:42:29
92
460 DUCHIRON JEAN-PAUL MH 6 ST JUNIEN CYCLOTOURISME 04:35:56 31,96 92 01:42:29
93
722 GALAUD GREGORY MD 22   04:35:58 31,96 93 01:45:00
94
259 NIGAUD BERTRAND MH 7 VELO CLUB CAER NORMANVILLE 04:36:00 31,96 94 01:41:48
95
186 BONNIN LAURA FA1 1 AMBAZAC SPRINTER CLUB 04:36:08 31,94 1 01:41:10
96
17 RIZZI JEAN-PIERRE MG 15 AC CREUSOISE 04:36:08 31,94 95 01:41:08
97
195 MENNETEAU JEAN PHILIPPE ME 17 ASSO US NANTIAT CYCLO EPMB 04:36:08 31,94 96 01:41:09
98
263 ZANETTI CHRISTOPHE MF 11 VELO CLUB CAER NORMANVILLE 04:36:09 31,94 97 01:41:48
99
142 LAMICHE PASCAL MF 12 UNION CYCLISTE CORREZIENNE 04:36:10 31,94 98 01:42:32
100
583 DESTREE JEAN PIERRE MH 8 UCDM 04:38:15 31,70 99 01:46:31
101
606 LAURIERE JULIEN MD 23 US MONTIERCHAUME 04:38:15 31,70 100 01:44:47
102
734 MAZET FRANCK ME 18 A C CUSSET 04:38:16 31,70 101 01:45:00
103
589 LAPEYRE BRUNO MG 16 VELO PASSION NONTRONA 04:38:17 31,69 102 01:45:18
104
431 BONGRAND DENIS MD 24 UC GRADIGNAN 04:38:17 31,69 103 01:45:21
105
513 MICHAUD CHRISTIAN MI 8 VS CANTON BEAUVOIR 04:38:18 31,69 104 01:46:32
106
300 LUREAU ALAIN MG 17 PANA LOISIRS 04:38:18 31,69 105 01:45:17
107
611 DECEUNINCK ROMAIN MC 15   04:38:18 31,69 106 01:45:56
108
648 PINGUET GUILLAUME MD 25 AC COMITE AUVERGNE 04:38:19 31,69 107 01:46:33
109
790 BURON MICHEL MH 9 SAINT JEAN DE LA RUELLE CYCLISME 04:38:23 31,68 108 01:46:30
110
619 VENDE FRANCK MD 26 CYCLISME REGION POYAUGES 04:41:32 31,33 109 01:46:33
111
316 PICARD RICHARD MF 13 VIENNE BIATHLON 04:41:32 31,33 110 01:46:33
112
443 BOISSAY JEROME MD 27 USN SARAN V.T.T 04:41:32 31,33 111 01:46:33
113
222 TOURATON FABRICE MG 18 GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX 04:41:33 31,33 112 01:46:31
114
405 FARGES STEPHANIE FA2 1   04:41:33 31,33 2 01:46:33
115
313 BAZIN MATHIEU MD 28 MEUNG CYCLISME 04:41:33 31,33 113 01:45:20
116
549 DOUCET STEPHANE ME 19 BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE 04:41:34 31,32 114 01:45:20
117
678 DUBOIS SEBASTIEN ME 20 CREDIT MUTUEL 04:41:36 31,32 115 01:42:28
118
677 DANRE BENOIT MF 14 CREDIT MUTUEL 04:41:41 31,31 116 01:46:32
119
365 BEZELGA JEAN FRANCOIS MF 15 BONNAC VTT 04:41:49 31,30 117 01:45:20
120
774 CALDIN PIERRIC ME 21 TRIATHLON ACADÉMIE MONTLUÇON 04:46:51 30,75 118 01:47:21
121
418 MARTIN FABRICE ME 22   04:46:51 30,75 119 01:47:40
122
449 FAUCHER GERARD MG 19   04:47:50 30,64 120 01:46:34
123
498 ROUGE JEAN PAUL MG 20 CS NÉRIS LES BAINS 04:47:50 30,64 121 01:40:12
124
279 KWASNIEWSKI HERVÉ ME 23 NON LICENCIE 04:49:12 30,50 122 01:44:28
125
57 LABBE GREGORY MD 29 XC 63 04:49:23 30,48 123 01:44:29
126
613 SIMON SERGE MI 9 PELLOUAILLES AC 04:51:46 30,23 124 01:52:39
127
523 CHAMPARNAUD JACQUES MJ 4 ASPTT ANGOULEME 04:51:46 30,23 125 01:49:45
128
255 BUSSON CHRISTIAN MG 21 CYCLO MARCHE LE POINCONNET 04:51:46 30,23 126 01:49:11
129
435 SALGUES ALAIN MI 10 SAM TRIATHLON GUERET 04:51:46 30,23 127 01:52:39
130
530 RONGIERE CHRISTOPHE MF 16 LIMOGES TRIATHLON 04:51:47 30,23 128 01:46:29
131
350 MORON QUENTIN MC 16 CYCLO DES TROIS VALLEE 04:51:47 30,23 129 01:52:25
132
353 LOMBARD ARNAUD MD 30 CYCLO CLUB NIEUL 04:51:47 30,23 130 01:47:02
133
294 VERGER RODEUR MG 22 PANA LOISIRS 04:51:47 30,23 131 01:48:06
134
499 BAUD EDDIE MJ 5 UC SARLADAISE 04:51:48 30,23 132 01:52:37
135
280 LEMOINE THIERRY MG 23   04:51:48 30,23 133 01:52:22
136
493 LAMONTAGNE NICOLAS MD 31   04:51:48 30,22 134 01:52:36
137
2 LABERTHONNIERE JEAN LUC MH 10 AMICALE CYCLISTE SOSTRANIENNE 04:51:49 30,22 135 01:48:05
138
136 MURITH JACKY MI 11 CC VIERZONNAIS 04:51:50 30,22 136 01:48:06
139
793 BLANQUART BERTRAND MF 17 Vélo Club Brignais 04:51:50 30,22 137 01:52:46
140
495 LAMONTAGNE GERARD MI 12 ACLBP 04:51:51 30,22 138 01:52:35
141
809 DELBOS ERIC ME 24 US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 04:51:53 30,22 139 01:49:51
142
756 LEBAYLE PHILIPPE MF 18 TEAM ALCOOLO VELO 63 04:53:00 30,10 140 01:49:08
143
511 MORANGE LAURENT MD 32 UC FELLETIN USSEL 04:54:20 29,96 141 01:34:21
144
341 SIMON DOMINIQUE MH 11 PELLOUAILLES AC 04:54:21 29,96 142 01:51:03
145
134 NEGRIER PATRICE MF 19 CC NIEUL 04:55:02 29,89 143 01:52:39
146
804 MAROTEL JEAN LOUIS MH 12   04:55:02 29,89 144 01:52:57
147
557 BOWLEY THOMAS MD 33 BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE 04:55:03 29,89 145 01:45:21
148
228 GARNAULT DAMIEN MD 34 CYCLO CLUB NANTEUILLAIS 04:55:04 29,89 146 01:50:17
149
379 DEVOUGE STEPHANE MG 24 MORNAC SEUDRE 04:55:04 29,89 147 01:50:59
150
378 NAUDON THIERRY MF 20 US VTT POINÇONNOIS 04:55:04 29,89 148 01:52:38
151
531 WETZSTEIN LAURENT MF 21 CLUB CYCLISTE PONTHIERRY PRINGY 04:55:05 29,89 149 01:55:03
152
357 HAUDECOEUR ARNAUD MC 17 BONNAC VTT 04:55:05 29,89 150 01:51:42
153
579 BESOMBE ANDRE MI 13 CVG BRIVE 04:55:05 29,89 151 01:53:18
154
180 CAVINA JEAN-PIERRE MH 13 ROUE LIBRE SARDENTAISE 04:55:06 29,89 152 01:52:22
155
50 LORY MICHEL MH 14 UC VENDOMOISE 04:55:06 29,89 153 01:47:32
156
721 MANCHIOT FREDERIC MF 22 BELLERIVES SPORTS CYCLISTES 04:55:06 29,89 154 01:55:03
157
234 SERVANT MARCEL MH 15 CYCLO CLUB NANTEUILLAIS 04:55:06 29,89 155 01:52:22
158
637 VAN HILLE DOMINIQUE MD 35   04:55:07 29,89 156 01:56:41
159
312 PÉCHIÈRAS JÉRÔME ME 25 BONNAC LOISIRS 04:55:08 29,88 157 01:52:23
160
114 PICOT RÉGIS MF 23 AVENIR CYCLISTE COUSSAC BONNEVAL 04:55:08 29,88 158 01:49:50
161
805 LAGIER LAURENT ME 26   04:55:14 29,87 159 02:09:38
162
829 JAMPY PIERRICK MG 25   04:55:30 29,85 160 01:52:23
163
260 GROUAZEL CHRISTOPHE MF 24 VELO CLUB CAER NORMANVILLE 04:57:38 29,63 161 01:48:08
164
261 HERNANDEZ GERALD MH 16   04:58:58 29,50 162 01:48:09
165
421 BAILLON ALAIN MJ 6 UNION CYCLISTE AIGURANDE 04:59:11 29,48 163 01:55:07
166
383 ADELINE BRUNO ME 27 ASMD LE MESNIL SAINT DENIS 04:59:11 29,48 164 01:56:43
167
455 LAURENT JEAN PIERRE MG 26 ST JUNIEN CYCLOTOURISME 04:59:12 29,48 165 01:52:38
168
706 ROUX EMMANUEL MD 36   04:59:12 29,48 166 01:52:37
169
512 DELARUE JEAN MICHEL MI 14 MONPAZIER CYCLO BASTIDE 04:59:30 29,45 167 01:52:05
170
718 FAUVEAU JEAN PIERRE MI 15 VC ANET 04:59:30 29,45 168 01:51:03
171
157 ELOY PHILIPPE ME 28 ASSO SAINT FIEL VITAMINE 04:59:31 29,45 169 01:53:16
172
158 ELOY CHRISTOPHE MF 25 ASSO SAINT FIEL VITAMINE 04:59:32 29,45 170 01:53:18
173
745 LANGEVIN PATRICE MH 17 AC ALIZAY 04:59:34 29,44 171 01:57:57
174
541 THOMAS TONY MD 37 US PEDALE ISSOIRIENNE 04:59:52 29,41 172 01:52:03
175
816 LEBBRAU JEAN PIERRE MI 16   05:01:37 29,24 173 01:56:04
176
422 BERNARD EMMANUELLE FA2 2 AMICALE CYCLISTE SOSTRANIENNE 05:01:40 29,24 3 01:55:06
177
666 PESENTI ISABELLE FA2 3 VC VALDELEZE 05:01:40 29,24 4 01:57:42
178
667 PESENTI CHRISTIAN MF 26 VC VAD DE CEZE 05:01:40 29,24 174 01:57:43
179
478 FRADILLON JEAN PIERRE MG 27 ETOILE SPORTIVE CYCLISTE DU GRAND BOURG 05:01:41 29,24 175 01:56:51
180
302 PAUZAT YVES MJ 7 PANA LOISIRS 05:01:41 29,23 176 01:55:08
181
743 LESAICHERRE GILDAS ME 29 ASPTT POITIERS 05:01:43 29,23 177 01:53:00
182
647 PETIT JAMES MG 28 UC MARTIZAY 05:01:43 29,23 178 01:52:47
183
231 LE COROLLER CHRISTOPHE MG 29 CYCLO CLUB NANTEUILLAIS 05:01:45 29,23 179 01:54:21
184
270 TRAP BENOIT MD 38 VELO CLUB CAER NORMANVILLE 05:02:00 29,20 180 01:55:08
185
491 ESTEVES MARINA FA3 1 CA BEGLAIS 05:03:39 29,05 5 01:55:07
186
480 BORDES JEAN JACQUES MI 17 CA BEGLAIS 05:03:41 29,04 181 01:55:07
187
363 TOUZAIN GUILLAUME ME 30 NIA 05:03:43 29,04 182 01:49:50
188
371 BLUGEON JOËL MG 30 CYCLO DES TROIS VALLEE 05:05:14 28,89 183 01:52:37
189
354 GUÉDON JOEL MH 18 CYCLOS DES 3 VALLEES 05:05:15 28,89 184 01:52:47
190
13 BORG MARC MF 27 VC ST JUSTIN 05:06:40 28,76 185 01:57:38
191
490 LACABANE ALAIN MG 31 VC TRELISSAC 05:07:50 28,65 186 01:47:15
192
301 JANICOT JEAN MARC MG 32 PANA LOISIRS 05:07:58 28,64 187 01:52:24
193
304 DOITEAU DANIEL MI 18 PANA LOISIRS 05:07:59 28,64 188 01:52:26
194
298 JACOBE THOMAS MC 18 PANA LOISIRS 05:07:59 28,64 189 01:47:07
195
445 FAUCHER JACQUES MJ 8 U.C ROYERES / ST-LEONARD 05:07:59 28,64 190 01:55:09
196
402 BEUDIN CHRISTIAN MH 19   05:08:03 28,63 191 01:57:19
197
755 LAURENT PATRICK MG 33 VO3 05:08:12 28,62 192 02:00:27
198
533 COUTY PHILIPPE MH 20 CCRIOM 05:08:22 28,60 193 02:00:32
199
519 PEDRO JEAN-CLAUDE MJ 9 C.C.R 05:08:22 28,60 194 02:01:04
200
31 BRETAGNOLLE LAURENT ME 31 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 05:08:23 28,60 195 01:59:39
201
520 LANHERS JEAN-CLAUDE MJ 10 C.C.R 05:09:00 28,54 196 02:00:35
202
649 LAPOUYADE GERARD MI 19 ASPTT PERIGUEUX 05:09:02 28,54 197 01:56:43
203
503 HEY GRAHAM MG 34 ROCC ROCHECHOUART 05:10:02 28,45 198 01:53:36
204
500 RAYNAUD THIERRY MH 21 UVP 05:11:12 28,34 199 01:52:37
205
546 BORYSOW LAURENT MG 35 AC SUD 28 05:11:12 28,34 200 01:52:25
206
775 LEFEBVRE PAUL MD 39 COUZEIX 05:13:57 28,09 201 02:30:15
207
825 MACRON OLIVIER ME 32   05:13:58 28,09 202 02:30:17
208
26 MORABITO OLIVIER ME 33 ANC DUN LE PALESTEL 05:16:56 27,83 203 01:53:41
209
760 MARCOUX FLORENT ME 34   05:17:44 27,76 204 01:58:33
210
359 QUENAULT MICHEL MH 22 UC MARTIZAY 05:17:48 27,75 205 02:00:50
211
660 PATANCHON JOEL MH 23 C A BEGLAIS 05:17:49 27,75 206 02:00:52
212
426 MASDIEU PATRICK MF 28 CHALUS 05:17:50 27,75 207 02:03:41
213
272 AUBOUIN BERNARD MI 20 CYCLO CLUB COUZEIX 05:18:01 27,73 208 01:55:50
214
438 BOUYGES JEAN-MARC MH 24 CERCLE LAIQUE TULLE 05:18:20 27,71 209 02:00:07
215
417 SUDERIE MICHEL MJ 11   05:18:21 27,71 210 01:55:09
216
347 LAGEON DANIEL MI 21 L'AS LEGRAND 05:18:52 27,66 211 01:59:23
217
609 BARRAL MARIE FA2 4 ASLC MECACHROME 05:18:54 27,66 6 02:04:10
218
608 BROSSE DENIS MH 25 ASLC MECACHROME 05:18:54 27,66 212 02:04:10
219
275 ROMELLI DIDIER MI 22   05:18:58 27,65 213 02:04:23
220
627 BOWDEN JAMES ME 35 TRIHATHLON ENGLAND 05:19:06 27,64 214 01:49:52
221
510 TIRBOIS BERNARD MI 23 TEAM CYCLISTE ANGERIEN 05:19:10 27,63 215 01:59:56
222
521 MARTIN CLAUDE MG 36 C.C.R 05:19:15 27,63 216 02:00:49
223
429 DUPUIS PASCAL MG 37 AS MONTLUCON 05:19:40 27,59 217 02:03:18
224
198 GILLE THIERRY MX 1 ASCH CYCLOS 05:20:49 27,49 218 02:03:19
225
717 DUCHIRON JEROME ME 36 VC MONTORILLON 05:21:19 27,45 219 01:53:45
226
738 LACHENY PASCAL MG 38 AS LEGRAND 05:22:01 27,39 220 02:01:25
227
346 GERMANAUD GILBERT MF 29 L'AS LEGRAND 05:22:01 27,39 221 02:01:26
228
349 TARNAUD PHILIPPE MH 26 L'AS LEGRAND 05:22:01 27,39 222 02:01:27
229
344 BARRETAUD PATRICK MH 27 L'AS LEGRAND 05:22:01 27,39 223 02:01:26
230
345 FEYFANT ROGER MI 24 L'AS LEGRAND 05:22:01 27,39 224 02:01:27
231
542 DIAZ ROMAIN MI 25 CA BEGLAIS 05:22:02 27,39 225 02:00:54
232
292 LECOMTE JEAN YVES MI 26 PANA LOISIRS 05:22:02 27,39 226 01:59:03
233
160 PLUYAUD JEAN LOUIS MI 27 ASSO SAINT FIEL VITAMINE 05:22:02 27,39 227 01:57:17
234
8 JUTY JEAN FRANCOIS MH 28 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 05:22:02 27,39 228 01:58:55
235
731 DEBARGE SÉBASTIEN ME 37   05:22:03 27,39 229 02:03:21
236
592 RIBEIRO JOSE MG 39 VC CASTELENUVIEN 05:22:36 27,34 230 01:51:13
237
518 DUPONT MATHIEU MG 40   05:27:17 26,95 231 02:00:43
238
262 LEMEE JEAN-FRANCOIS ME 38 VELO CLUB CAER NORMANVILLE 05:27:19 26,95 232 01:52:07
239
659 CARREIN MARC MG 41 CVC CARCASSONNE 05:29:45 26,75 233 02:00:55
240
23 JAMOT DENIS ME 39 ANC DUN LE PALESTEL 05:31:02 26,64 234 02:01:14
241
120 SUAREZ BRUNO ME 40 AC FURSAC 05:31:26 26,61 235 02:00:42
242
571 BARBIER GILLES MH 29 AC TREVOL 05:31:26 26,61 236 02:04:21
243
563 BANT GUY MJ 12 CYCLO CLUB NANTEUILLAIS 05:32:07 26,56 237 01:59:49
244
229 GAUTREAU JEAN MJ 13 CYCLO CLUB NANTEUILLAIS 05:32:08 26,56 238 02:03:20
245
233 REGNIER JEAN-CLAUDE MJ 14 CYCLO CLUB NANTEUILLAIS 05:32:11 26,55 239 02:03:20
246
401 PERILLAUD XAVIER ME 41 VA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD 05:32:32 26,52 240 02:01:20
247
461 FARGES PASCAL MG 42 ST JUNIEN CYCLOTOURISME 05:32:35 26,52 241 02:16:47
248
310 VERMEULEN CHRISTOPHE MG 43 AC VOVES 05:32:49 26,50 242 02:01:52
249
558 BOWLEY PHILIPPA FA1 2 BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE 05:33:56 26,41 7 01:58:22
250
235 SIMMONET LUC MG 44 CYCLO CLUB NANTEUILLAIS 05:33:57 26,41 243 01:59:49
251
570 SIEURAC FREDERIC MF 30 AC TREVOL 05:33:57 26,41 244 02:05:27
252
767 FESTOC CHRISTIAN MD 40 UC DORACHONNE NORD 87 05:35:13 26,31 245 02:00:07
253
696 DUBOIS DAMIEN MD 41 ACS BUZANCAIS 05:38:13 26,08 246 02:18:37
254
695 BODIN JEAN PIERRE MH 30 ACS BUZANCAIS 05:38:14 26,08 247 02:18:38
255
691 MEYRAT HERVE MF 31 ELAN CYCLISTE AMBAZAC 05:40:03 25,94 248 02:09:58
256
763 PESTTEIL FRANCIS MF 32   05:40:03 25,94 249 02:09:58
257
758 PENY MARCEL MI 28 UVC COUCHE 05:40:23 25,91 250 02:10:24
258
179 MALLON GILBERT MI 29 CC FEYTIAT 05:43:21 25,69 251 02:23:04
259
277 FILLOUX JEAN-CLAUDE MH 31   05:43:21 25,69 252 01:58:57
260
784 FRANC JACQUES MH 32   05:43:26 25,68 253 02:08:41
261
652 BOURY BERNARD MJ 15 UC AIGURANDE 05:43:26 25,68 254 02:07:51
262
835 DEPAUW JEAN-MARIE MF 33 CCVE 05:43:29 25,68 255 02:05:31
263
22 LONGEIN EMILIE FA1 3 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 05:45:10 25,55 8 02:04:43
264
740 BOULANGER SYLVAIN ME 42 TAM 05:45:49 25,50 256 02:11:03
265
590 MARCHET JEAN CLAUDE MJ 16   05:48:02 25,34 257 01:58:34
266
362 LEMARIE JOEL MH 33 UCTSPC 05:49:00 25,27 258 02:08:32
267
49 LEPINE PATRICK MF 34   05:50:14 25,18 259 02:09:50
268
620 HOLDER FRANCK MF 35 AOSRG-VTT 05:51:57 25,06 260 02:13:21
269
436 ESTEVE FRANCK MH 34   05:53:52 24,92 261 02:07:51
270
269 PINGUET FABRICE MF 36 VELO CLUB CAER NORMANVILLE 05:54:55 24,85 262 02:28:54
271
427 LE MEEC THIERRY MG 45 AS MONTLUCON 05:56:43 24,72 263 02:08:34
272
430 DIDIER PHILIPPE MG 46 AS MONTLUCON 05:56:44 24,72 264 02:07:53
273
626 RICHARDS JAMES MD 42   05:56:44 24,72 265 02:10:33
274
428 MARCHEIX MICHEL MI 30 AS MONTLUCON 05:56:44 24,72 266 02:08:37
275
295 VERGER NICOLE FA3 2 PANA LOISIRS 05:56:47 24,72 9 02:13:02
276
238 TROUVE LAURENT ME 43 CYCLO CLUB NANTEUILLAIS 05:59:29 24,53 267 02:13:16
277
239 BRUNEAU RICHARD MI 31 CYCLO CLUB NANTEUILLAIS 05:59:29 24,53 268 02:13:22
278
232 PIN DANIEL MI 32 CYCLO CLUB NANTEUILLAIS 05:59:29 24,53 269 02:13:16
279
237 TROUVE CLAUDE MJ 17 CYCLO CLUB NANTEUILLAIS 05:59:30 24,53 270 02:13:19
280
225 FRAPPIER CLAUDE MJ 18 CYCLO CLUB NANTEUILLAIS 05:59:30 24,53 271 02:13:20
281
320 BEAUCHAMP JOEL MJ 19 CYCLO CLUB NANTEUILLAIS 05:59:30 24,53 272 02:13:16
282
291 ROCHER DENIS MI 33 ST DENIS L'HOTEL CYCLISME 05:59:30 24,53 273 02:09:47
283
535 BLANCHET JOEL MI 34 ST PALAIS 05:59:31 24,53 274 02:17:16
284
257 FRONTEAU DIDIER MG 47 CYCLO MARCHE LE POINCONNET 05:59:46 24,52 275 02:10:59
285
545 BADIE JACQUES MG 48 COMITE BOURGOGNE 06:06:27 24,07 276 02:17:09
286
795 JANDEAUX PIERRE MH 35 CONDAT 06:06:33 24,06 277 02:16:31
287
150 VALADE CHRISTIAN MH 36   06:06:33 24,06 278 02:12:25
288
633 MERCIER ALBAN MG 49   06:07:01 24,03 279 02:17:10
289
276 COUTELLA BRUNO MF 37 UNION SPORTIVE LE POINCONNET CYCLO 06:11:36 23,74 280 02:13:19
290
466 GAUTRON JEAN-MICHEL MH 37 ST JUNIEN CYCLOTOURISME 06:13:10 23,63 281 02:19:10
291
469 LEFORT JEAN-FRANCOIS MH 38 ST JUNIEN CYCLOTOURISME 06:13:13 23,63 282 02:19:01
292
465 ROY DIDIER MI 35 ST JUNIEN CYCLOTOURISME 06:13:13 23,63 283 02:18:56
293
467 PREVOT JEAN-LUC MH 39 ST JUNIEN CYCLOTOURISME 06:13:13 23,63 284 02:18:57
294
468 BECHADE RAYMOND MJ 20 ST JUNIEN CYCLOTOURISME 06:13:14 23,63 285 02:19:01
295
454 BECHADE STEPHANE MF 38 ST JUNIEN CYCLOTOURISME 06:13:14 23,63 286 02:19:08
296
456 DESHOULIERES FRANCIS MH 40 ST JUNIEN CYCLOTOURISME 06:13:14 23,63 287 02:19:07
297
458 DESHOULIERES THIERRY MG 50 ST JUNIEN CYCLOTOURISME 06:13:15 23,63 288 02:19:06
298
434 BUREAU MICHEL MJ 21 UNION CYCLISTE FLAVIGNAC 06:27:11 22,78 289 02:20:29
299
822 FENNINGER MARTINE FA3 3 GAZELEC ORLEANS 06:27:59 22,73 10 02:30:20
300
823 FENNINGER JEAN PIERRE MI 36 GAZELEC ORLEANS 06:28:01 22,73 290 02:30:17
301
152 GARREAU ALAIN MJ 22 VC JOUE LES TOURS 06:28:02 22,73 291 02:24:41
302
700 OBERLI JEAN PAUL MJ 23 CYCLO CLUB MARDOMME 06:28:02 22,73 292 02:25:36
303
360 FRENEAUX BERNARD MI 37 UNION CYCLISTE JOUE LES TOURS 06:28:04 22,73 293 02:24:39
304
153 BEBLO JOSEPH MJ 24   06:28:30 22,70 294 02:24:42
305
494 FONTENAY PHILIPPE MH 41 ACLBP 00:00:00 6,13 295 02:00:04