La Vélotoise - 09/08/2015

La Figeacoise 97 Km (1460 mD+)


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
1206 LOURO JEREMY MM 1 NL 02:35:00 37,5 1
2
1113 MARTINEZ FRANCISCO MP 1 ACV AURILLAC 02:35:02 37,5 2
3
1177 LAVIGNE DAVID MO 1 NL 02:35:06 37,5 3
4
1119 DE SAN NICOLAS ERIC MO 2 SAINT MAUPHARY VELO SPORT 02:35:12 37,5 4
5
1160 PAILLARES-FARGUES PIERRE MJ 1 NL 02:35:12 37,5 5
6
1175 AUMAGY NICOLAS MN 1 NL 02:35:13 37,5 6
7
1203 ALTAZIN THOMAS MN 2 NL 02:35:17 37,5 7
8
1104 CHEYMOL QUENTIN MM 2 ACV AURILLAC 02:35:44 37,4 8
9
100 MONCOUTIE DAVID MO 3 NL 02:35:45 37,4 9
10
1161 FARGUES THIERRY MP 2 NL 02:36:59 37,1 10
11
1094 SEGUELA DAVID MM 3 UNION CYCLO CAPDENAC 02:37:00 37,1 11
12
1173 MICHEA FRANCOIS MP 3 NL 02:37:01 37,1 12
13
1033 BOURGOUIN PASCAL MO 4 CASTELMAYRAN VELO CLUB 02:37:01 37,1 13
14
1169 MARRA DOMINIQUE MP 4 NL 02:37:02 37,1 14
15
1106 RAGONE VINCENT MP 5 ACV AURILLAC 02:37:40 36,9 15
16
1084 CLER SERGE MP 6 CYCLO CLUB RIOMOIS 02:39:33 36,5 16
17
1117 DEVULDER NICOLAS MN 3 EC HAZEBROUCK MERVILLE 02:39:33 36,5 17
18
1139 CHAZALVIEL FLORENT MN 4 TRISALEVE 02:40:07 36,3 18
19
1029 LAFARGUE FREDERIC MN 5 TIGE DE SELLE FONTENAYSIENNE 02:40:08 36,3 19
20
1193 TEISSEDOU PHILIPPE MO 5 NL 02:40:09 36,3 20
21
1199 PRUAL YANN MO 6 NL 02:40:11 36,3 21
22
1151 BONAL CHRISTOPHE MO 7 NL 02:40:11 36,3 22
23
1168 FOREST GUILLAUME MM 4 NL 02:40:15 36,3 23
24
1129 BOUSQUET PIERRE MP 7 VCF 02:40:19 36,3 24
25
1116 FRANTZ MICHEL MO 8 CAHORS CYCLISME 02:40:19 36,3 25
26
1214 MERIADE LAURENT MO 9 NL 02:40:19 36,3 26
27
1149 TRINQUIER NICOLAS MN 6 NL 02:40:20 36,3 27
28
1103 GARINO PHILIPPE MO 10 SAINT ALBAN OMNISPORT 02:40:20 36,3 28
29
1145 ROBERT STEPHANE MO 11 CAHORS TRIATHLON 02:40:22 36,3 29
30
1128 MASSOULIER ETIENNE MM 5 UNION CYCLISTE AURILLACOISE 02:40:23 36,3 30
31
1190 LOUDES CHRISTIAN MP 8 NL 02:40:24 36,3 31
32
1110 SEIJO MARC MO 12 SAINT ALBAN CYCLISME 02:40:28 36,3 32
33
1146 LASSALLE JULIEN MN 7 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 02:40:31 36,3 33
34
1063 DE BENOIST EMMANUEL MP 9 VTT SAINT GERMAIN EN LAYE 02:40:32 36,3 34
35
1083 DELANNOY LOUIS MM 6 ENTENTE CYCLISTE VALLON 02:40:33 36,2 35
36
1215 ROCLE OLIVIER MN 8 NL 02:40:34 36,2 36
37
1096 SINGLANDE ERIC MO 13 UNION CYCLO CAPDENAC 02:40:37 36,2 37
38
1195 VERNEJOUL OLIVIER MO 14 NL 02:40:39 36,2 38
39
1176 COURTADON NICOLAS MN 9 NL 02:41:52 36 39
40
1068 BECO ANTOINE MP 10 NL 02:43:14 35,7 40
41
1056 BECO BENJAMIN MN 10 NL 02:43:15 35,7 41
42
1179 PAILLY BASTIEN MM 7 NL 02:46:25 35 42
43
1216 FOUCHER PASCAL MO 15 NL 02:47:21 34,8 43
44
1187 CALMELS ROMAIN MN 11 NL 02:47:21 34,8 44
45
1210 DELMAS OLIVIER MO 16 NL 02:47:35 34,7 45
46
1154 UGUEN TANGUY MN 12 NL 02:47:43 34,7 46
47
1090 FALBY JEAN LUC MO 17 ALVA 02:49:47 34,3 47
48
1108 ROLLINGER JULIEN MM 8 NL 02:50:48 34,1 48
49
1052 BLAISE FRANCK MO 18 VELO CLUB CAMBONAIS 02:50:50 34,1 49
50
1181 LARAUFIE HERVE MN 13 NL 02:50:51 34,1 50
51
1098 JANTAL BENOIT MO 19 AS ESPERE CYCLO 02:50:54 34,1 51
52
1218 JEANJEAN SERGE MP 11 NL 02:50:56 34 52
53
1178 CHAZOULE MATHIEU MN 14 NL 02:51:00 34 53
54
1131 HABOUZIT MICHEL MP 12 NL 02:51:02 34 54
55
1142 FONTANEL JEAN-PAUL MP 13 CCLO CLUB FIRMI AUBIN CRANSAC 02:51:02 34 55
56
1102 POIRIER DENIS MP 14 ASSO MEUNG CYCLISME 02:51:06 34 56
57
1191 VAURS JEAN-LOUIS MR 1 NL 02:51:08 34 57
58
1115 MAZARS LAURENT MN 15 NL 02:51:09 34 58
59
1163 MONTEVERDI FRANCK MP 15 NL 02:51:25 34 59
60
1091 FEDELE NICOLAS MO 20 NL 02:51:39 33,9 60
61
1081 ROUZADE MARC MP 16 NL 02:52:42 33,7 61
62
1082 DELANNOY BERNARD MP 17 ENTENTE CYCLISTE VALLON 02:52:44 33,7 62
63
1041 PRETESEILLE THIERRY MP 18 US METRO TRANSPORTS 02:52:45 33,7 63
64
1089 PINSON REGIS MR 2 NL 02:52:48 33,7 64
65
14 DE OLIVEIRA ARTHUR MO 21 PAPAYOU RACING TEAM 02:52:48 33,7 65
66
1042 PRETESEILLE INGRID FA 1 CSM PUTEAUX 02:52:49 33,7 1
67
1201 BERTHY CLAUDE MP 19 NL 02:52:50 33,7 66
68
1014 VALAT VINCENT MM 9 NL 02:52:51 33,7 67
69
1135 DABLANC THIERRY MP 20 NL 02:52:51 33,7 68
70
1209 MABIRE MICHEL MR 3 NL 02:52:52 33,7 69
71
1188 BESSETTES ALAIN MP 21 NL 02:52:54 33,7 70
72
1197 COURNEDE JEREMY MJ 2 NL 02:52:56 33,7 71
73
1198 COURNEDE DAVID MO 22 NL 02:52:56 33,7 72
74
1062 JEANJEAN ALAIN MQ 1 VELO CLUB BLAYAIS 02:52:56 33,7 73
75
1172 JEANJEAN DIDIER MP 22 NL 02:52:59 33,6 74
76
1189 JUGENS MICHEL MQ 2 NL 02:53:01 33,6 75
77
1109 COUREAU JEROME MN 16 NL 02:55:52 33,1 76
78
1049 ROURA EDOUARD MH 1 AS MURET C 02:55:53 33,1 77
79
1166 LANDES PATRICE MO 23 NL 02:56:01 33,1 78
80
1038 MESPOULHE JEAN-PIERRE MQ 3 NL 02:56:02 33,1 79
81
1099 MAZERAN JEAN SEBASTIEN MO 24 LYON VTT 02:56:13 33 80
82
1184 ALTAZIN REMI MO 25 NL 02:56:18 33 81
83
1180 JEAN DORIAN MM 10 NL 02:58:13 32,7 82
84
1120 TRUEL JEAN-FRANCOIS MQ 4 UNION CYCLO CAPDENAC 02:58:20 32,6 83
85
1067 RAVARY ARNAUD MO 26 CERCLE LAIQUE TULLE 02:58:22 32,6 84
86
1030 BURET PATRICK MP 23 ASSO ROC CYCLO 02:59:41 32,4 85
87
1196 ESCARIEU FREDERIC MO 27 NL 02:59:41 32,4 86
88
1047 RUBIO ANGEL MO 28 ASSO CASTELMAYRAN VELO CLUB 02:59:45 32,4 87
89
1059 FARJOU GEORGES MR 4 COC CARNON CYCLO 02:59:45 32,4 88
90
1093 GARRIGOU DANIEL MS 1 NL 02:59:46 32,4 89
91
1165 REDING EMILE MR 5 NL 02:59:51 32,4 90
92
1164 CAVALERIE THIERRY MP 24 NL 02:59:52 32,4 91
93
1204 CONSTENSOU JACQUES MQ 5 NL 02:59:54 32,3 92
94
1157 CONSTANT ROMAIN MN 17 NL 02:59:56 32,3 93
95
1212 OLIE ERICK MP 25 NL 03:00:08 32,3 94
96
1112 RIGAUD FLORIAN MM 11 SAINT ALBAN OMNISPORT 03:01:05 32,1 95
97
1205 MOITRIEUX NORBERT MP 26 NL 03:01:50 32 96
98
1079 CARBONNEL LUCAS ET DORIAN MH 2 MURET CYCLISTE 03:01:51 32 97
99
15 GANDIN FLORENT MO 29 VC CHALLANDAIS 03:01:52 32 98
100
1069 VALIERGUES HENRI MS 2 VELO CLUB D'AURIAC EN XAINTRIE 03:02:20 31,9 99
101
1002 ROUAULT FRANCK MO 30 EC BOUGUENAIS 03:02:21 31,9 100
102
1057 VINEL LUDOVIC MM 12 NL 03:02:28 31,9 101
103
1124 BLADOU PATRICK MP 27 VCF 03:02:31 31,9 102
104
1219 TALOU THIERRY MP 28 NL 03:02:33 31,9 103
105
1211 COLON JEAN-MARC MP 29 NL 03:02:43 31,9 104
106
1137 CONSTANS CLEMENT MN 18 NL 03:03:16 31,8 105
107
1136 DARRAS THIERRY MO 31 NL 03:03:21 31,7 106
108
1050 BRUNET JEAN-MARC MP 30 NL 03:03:35 31,7 107
109
1186 BONNET LAURENT MO 32 NL 03:03:35 31,7 108
110
1020 SEVE RENE MR 6 VELO CLUB FIRMINY 03:03:38 31,7 109
111
1200 PELISSIE JEAN-NOEL MO 33 NL 03:03:42 31,7 110
112
1111 DUPONT CHRISTOPHE MO 34 PAPAYOU RACING TEAM 03:06:51 31,1 111
113
1167 ANDRE ALAIN MQ 6 NL 03:06:52 31,1 112
114
1025 BISENSANG SERGE MQ 7 AQUITAINE 03:06:52 31,1 113
115
1040 COUDERT MAX MR 7 EV BRETENOUX BIARS 03:06:53 31,1 114
116
1074 CALMETTES JEAN LUC MP 31 NL 03:06:57 31,1 115
117
1174 BEGUE IRIS JEAN MP 32 NL 03:07:06 31,1 116
118
1036 BERTHELIN DIMITRI MO 35 NL 03:07:09 31,1 117
119
1153 LESCURE RAYMOND MP 33 NL 03:07:33 31 118
120
1171 GARREAU JEAN-FRANCOIS MO 36 NL 03:09:33 30,7 119
121
1100 CHAMPEVAL GERARD MP 34 FOYER CULTUREL VARETZ 03:10:57 30,5 120
122
1055 DEMANGE BERNARD MS 3 CLUB COTE D'AZUR 03:11:05 30,5 121
123
1073 BLANC YANNICK MO 37 GUIDON DECAZEVILLOIS 03:11:11 30,4 122
124
1064 MONRIBOT JEAN-FRANCOIS MN 19 NL 03:11:12 30,4 123
125
1003 QUATTROCIOCCHI JEROME MN 20 NL 03:11:16 30,4 124
126
1004 SIMON REMY MP 35 NL 03:11:27 30,4 125
127
1101 BESSAS FRANCIS MR 8 FOYER CULTUREL VARETZ 03:15:25 29,8 126
128
1182 DUBROUSSET ROBERT MQ 8 NL 03:15:51 29,7 127
129
1085 VIGUIE PHILIPPE MO 38 GUIDON DECAZEVILLOIS 03:16:45 29,6 128
130
1125 BARJOU JOEL MP 36 CPPRIGONTIN 03:16:47 29,6 129
131
1077 LACOMBE OLIVIER MN 21 NL 03:16:49 29,6 130
132
1208 ROUZADE VINCENT MO 39 NL 03:16:51 29,6 131
133
1015 ROY PHILIPPE MP 37 NL 03:16:53 29,6 132
134
1076 SUDRIE ALAIN-PIERRE MQ 9 AMICALE CYCLISTE CHALUSIENNE 03:17:06 29,5 133
135
1075 CAMPREDON JULIEN MN 22 UNION CYCLO CAPDENAC 03:17:14 29,5 134
136
1058 MAURIEGE ANDRE MQ 10 NL 03:17:38 29,4 135
137
1152 JORDAN DEREK MR 9 NL 03:17:42 29,4 136
138
1001 ESTEFFE GEOFFREY MM 13 NL 03:17:48 29,4 137
139
1072 POUGET JEAN-MARC MP 38 NL 03:18:01 29,4 138
140
1147 ARBITURER JEAN-MARC MS 4 NL 03:18:10 29,4 139
141
1095 LONJOU JACQUES MP 39 NL 03:18:50 29,3 140
142
1162 SICHI YANNICK MN 23 NL 03:19:16 29,2 141
143
1066 PLIGERSDORFFER STEPHANE MN 24 NL 03:20:05 29,1 142
144
1046 GILLET JOEL MQ 11 VINEUIL SPORT TRIATHLON 03:20:14 29,1 143
145
1078 LAVAUD MICHEL MR 10 AL L'ETOILE-ST ASTIER 03:20:20 29,1 144
146
1092 CASTERET FRANCIS MQ 12 NL 03:21:06 28,9 145
147
1053 ALCARAS PATRICE MR 11 NL 03:21:23 28,9 146
148
1185 MOISSINAC JEAN-MARC MO 40 NL 03:21:24 28,9 147
149
1008 LABATUT JOEL MO 41 NL 03:21:27 28,9 148
150
1028 LAFARGUE HENRI MQ 13 ASS CYCLISTE LEYMOISE 03:21:33 28,9 149
151
1023 DELJEHIER JEAN-PIERRE MP 40 NL 03:21:39 28,9 150
152
1080 DUTILLEUL GONZAGUE MP 41 NL 03:21:42 28,9 151
153
1016 SALMON ALAIN MR 12 CYCLO CLUB EXIDEUIL 03:21:53 28,8 152
154
1012 STEEL DAVID MP 42 NL 03:21:53 28,8 153
155
1207 BONNAFOUS CLEMENT MQ 14 NL 03:22:04 28,8 154
156
1192 PEZET FRANCIS MQ 15 NL 03:22:08 28,8 155
157
1143 BOUYSSOU CHRISTHOPHE MN 25 NL 03:22:17 28,8 156
158
1123 DOSTES MAX MS 5 CYCLO CLUB CAUSSDAIS 03:22:41 28,7 157
159
1007 GAUTHIER JEAN-PIERRE MR 13 NL 03:24:10 28,5 158
160
1158 COULAS BERNADETTE FD 1 NL 03:24:20 28,5 2
161
1088 MONDORY MICHEL MR 14 ASS SPORTIVE TESTERINE 03:24:21 28,5 159
162
1054 CRAVERO DANIEL MQ 16 AVENIR CYCLISTE NEGREPELISSIEN 03:24:29 28,5 160
163
1118 GROS DAMIEN MM 14 SAINT ALBAN OMNISPORT 03:25:00 28,4 161
164
1011 GOUBERT VINCENT MN 26 NL 03:26:51 28,1 162
165
1133 FORESTIER PHILIPPE MO 42 NL 03:26:53 28,1 163
166
1019 DAMBLEVE JACKY MP 43 NL 03:27:06 28,1 164
167
1107 CYPIERRE STEPHANE MO 43 ASPTT BRIVE 03:27:12 28,1 165
168
1086 MONLOUBOU MARIE ANGE FC 1 UNION CYCLISTE LUBERSAC 03:27:25 28,1 3
169
1087 DUBOIS PHILIPPE MP 44 VC AREDIEN 03:27:26 28,1 166
170
1159 COULAS ANTOINE MR 15 NL 03:27:31 28 167
171
1022 WACH GILBERT MS 6 NL 03:27:54 28 168
172
1051 DEFEYER GILLES MO 44 NL 03:28:04 28 169
173
1122 FAURE GUY MR 16 NL 03:28:15 27,9 170
174
1217 BRESSON LAURENT MM 15 NL 03:28:27 27,9 171
175
1043 GARRIGUE JEAN-MARIE MP 45 NL 03:29:38 27,8 172
176
1114 DELGADO ROBERT MP 46 NL 03:30:22 27,7 173
177
1027 COURCIER JEROME MP 47 NL 03:30:38 27,6 174
178
1097 GALINDO DENIS MP 48 NL 03:30:46 27,6 175
179
1105 TAURAN DIDIER MP 49 NL 03:31:41 27,5 176
180
1024 BONNEFOY DANIEL MR 17 NL 03:31:48 27,5 177
181
1018 BARAS LAURENT MO 45 NL 03:32:29 27,4 178
182
11 PASCAL BERNARD MP 50 ASPTT BRIVE 03:34:02 27,2 179
183
1183 DELAGE DIDIER MP 51 NL 03:34:19 27,2 180
184
1070 RUBIO DANIEL MQ 17 PEZENAS VELO CLUB LEO LAGRANGE 03:34:21 27,2 181
185
1065 FARGAL SYLVAIN MM 16 NL 03:35:29 27 182
186
1061 BENASSAC MICHEL MQ 18 NL 03:35:49 27 183
187
1031 REMONDET NICOLAS MO 46 NL 03:35:59 26,9 184
188
1126 FUMEL CLAUDE MQ 19 VELO PASSION DECAZEVILLE 03:36:18 26,9 185
189
1127 FUMEL MARYSE FE 1 VELO PASSION DECAZEVILLE 03:36:19 26,9 4
190
1071 FARGAL PIERRE MP 52 NL 03:36:19 26,9 186
191
1170 CAYROL ANDRE MP 53 NL 03:37:48 26,7 187
192
1144 FOREST PHILIPPE MP 54 VELO PASSION DECAZEVILLE 03:37:49 26,7 188
193
1013 ROUALDES JACQUES MR 18 NL 03:38:25 26,6 189
194
1044 DELCLAUX FRANCOIS MP 55 NL 03:38:25 26,6 190
195
1006 BONGIOVANNI GERARD MQ 20 ALVA 03:42:34 26,1 191
196
1010 BERNARDINI ANDRE MS 7 ALVA 03:42:34 26,1 192
197
1037 FAU MICHEL MR 19 NL 03:42:46 26,1 193
198
1009 BERNARD GUY MQ 21 NL 03:47:28 25,6 194
199
1021 DIONNET MICHEL MR 20 NL 03:48:58 25,4 195
200
1032 FABRE EDOUARD MO 47 NL 03:51:13 25,2 196
201
1150 AULIAC BERNARD MO 48 NL 03:54:14 24,8 197
202
1039 LAVERNHE JEAN-MARIE MP 56 NL 03:56:20 24,6 198
203
1005 SERIES JEAN-CLAUDE MS 8 SOUILLAC CYCLISME 03:56:53 24,6 199
204
1034 GERAUD ET SOLASSOL BERNARD ET NICOLE MH 3 HANDISPORT ONET-RODEZ 04:02:51 24 200
205
1148 TOURNAIRE RAYMOND MH 4 NL 04:09:10 23,4 201
206
1202 MACHADO ROGER MP 57 NL 04:11:23 23,2 202
207
1026 DUMONT HERVE MQ 22 NL 04:11:26 23,1 203
208
1035 PALIS FRANCOIS MH 5 HANDISPORT ONET-RODEZ 04:33:13 21,3 204
209
1048 DEVEZE ALAIN MQ 23 NL 04:33:34 21,3 205
210
1060 LEBLED YANNICK MP 58 NL 04:34:16 21,2 206
211
1130 LONGEANIE ALAIN MQ 24 NL 04:38:00 20,9 207