La Marinade - 14/08/2015

10 km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
1 MOSSAH HABIB MSE 1 UPA66 00:30:58 19,4 1
2
543 WALCZAK FRÉDÉRIC MSE 2 AS BOLOGNE 00:32:44 18,3 2
3
363 GHIRARD FLORENT MSE 3 BOMPAS 00:33:40 17,8 3
4
567 POUSSOU CYRIL MSE 4 RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON 00:33:42 17,8 4
5
891 ROUX GERARD MV1 1 DECATHLON 00:33:57 17,7 5
6
90 CANTAGREL SEBATIEN MSE 5 CPLP 00:34:07 17,6 6
7
693 FEUTRIER MATHIEU MSE 6 athle 66 00:34:13 17,5 7
8
195 GONDOUIN VALENTIN MCA 1 CAMPING LE SAINTE MARIE 00:34:16 17,5 8
9
600 BLÉSÈS JEAN-PAUL MV2 1 UPA 66 00:34:46 17,2 9
10
450 VERSCHUERE GREGORY MSE 7 TRI CATALAN 00:34:54 17,2 10
11
610 URRUTIA LAURENT MSE 8 ESR 00:35:05 17,1 11
12
465 SABIOLS FRANCK MSE 9 ST ESTEVE 00:35:12 17,0 12
13
672 DUCOROY JEAN-LUC MV1 2 RAC SAINT ESTEVE 00:35:29 16,9 13
14
500 MILLAUD ROMAIN MSE 10   00:35:38 16,8 14
15
838 PARRICO CYRIL MSE 11 CAMPING 00:35:49 16,7 15
16
654 FRECHET CLÉMENT MSE 12 MACA-MACA WAKA-WAKA GECKOTTE CLUB 00:35:55 16,7 16
17
511 CORMIER MANUEL MSE 13 JAMG 00:36:31 16,4 17
18
335 DUBOS NICOLAS MSE 14   00:36:40 16,4 18
19
847 NAVARRO JOACHIM MV2 2 RUNNING 66 00:36:41 16,4 19
20
463 BAU GEOFFROY MSE 15 MARCX 00:36:46 16,3 20
21
68 JOCQUEVIEL STEPHANE MSE 16 LATOUR 00:36:59 16,2 21
22
816 ARANEGA DAVID MJU 1 BOMPAS 00:37:01 16,2 22
23
556 MAROTTI JULIEN MSE 17 ACNM NARBONNE 00:37:17 16,1 23
24
634 DEBRAY WILFRIED MSE 18 ASPTT ROUEN 00:37:48 15,9 24
25
94 MURCIA DAVID MV1 3 CA BEAUCAIRE 00:37:52 15,8 25
26
815 TILLOIS PIERRE MJU 2 BOMPAS 00:37:52 15,8 26
27
818 LANCHANTIN SYLVAIN MSE 19 LE BOULOU 00:37:53 15,8 27
28
193 BES DAMIEN MSE 20   00:37:54 15,8 28
29
80 PAPA MAXIME MSE 21 SONLIGNY 00:37:58 15,8 29
30
107 SAVIDAN CHRISTOPHE MSE 22   00:38:00 15,8 30
31
569 BONNET ANDRE MV2 3   00:38:01 15,8 31
32
771 MOYSE LAURENT MV1 4 THOUARS TRI 00:38:14 15,7 32
33
774 MARBCHAL JEAN-DENIS MV2 4 ASANZINOISE 00:38:14 15,7 33
34
276 STADNIK MICHEL MV1 5   00:38:18 15,7 34
35
445 FAGES DIMITRI MSE 23 TEAM 12 00:38:22 15,6 35
36
546 DUCASSY LOIC MSE 24   00:38:22 15,6 36
37
814 D'HERISSART THIERRY MV1 6 ACNM 00:38:35 15,5 37
38
410 VIALADE NICOLAS MSE 25 PERPIGNAN 00:38:37 15,5 38
39
73 DUCASSY CEDRIC MSE 26 STE MARIE LA MER 00:38:38 15,5 39
40
887 CHALEM OTHMAN MSE 27 PERPIGNAN 00:38:42 15,5 40
41
617 AUBERY SÉBASTIEN MV1 7 Sapeurs-Pompiers P.Ouest 00:38:44 15,5 41
42
39 PATEPIRES EDOUARDO MV1 8 CAQC 76 00:38:44 15,5 42
43
796 MADEIRA HELDER MV2 5 NL 00:38:46 15,5 43
44
137 DAVID MARTIAL MV1 9   00:38:49 15,5 44
45
470 LAUDUIQUE ERWAN-BENOIT MSE 28 VILLEURBANNE 00:38:57 15,4 45
46
851 L HERMENIER RICHARD MV1 10 RUNNING 66 00:38:59 15,4 46
47
754 POLI THIBAUT MSE 29 CANET EN ROUSSILLON 00:38:59 15,4 47
48
884 FESSON FABIEN MSE 30 CTA 00:39:00 15,4 48
49
495 GAUTHEY CHRISTOPHE MV1 11 RAMBOUILLET SPORT 00:39:00 15,4 49
50
679 ALEXANDRON RENAUD MSE 31   00:39:08 15,3 50
51
461 VIGNAUD CHRISTIAN MV2 6 UPA66 00:39:09 15,3 51
52
443 RODRIGUEZ JEROME MV1 12 TEAM 12 00:39:09 15,3 52
53
425 FOUSSET YOANN MSE 32 ORLEANS 00:39:12 15,3 53
54
289 CADO NICOLAS MSE 33   00:39:16 15,3 54
55
710 HABRAN MATHIEU MSE 34 ANNECY HAUTE SAVOIE ATHLETISME 00:39:17 15,3 55
56
163 REBILLARD LIONEL MV1 13   00:39:19 15,3 56
57
599 JORDI MARCH I MARCH MV2 7 Club d'Atletisme Nou Barris 00:39:22 15,2 57
58
536 REAL CHARLY MV1 14   00:39:29 15,2 58
59
501 RICO PASCAL MSE 35   00:39:30 15,2 59
60
880 STEPHAN JULIE FSE 1 NL 00:39:33 15,2 1
61
766 TOUBERT CYRIL MSE 36 CLAIRA 00:39:34 15,2 60
62
165 DUMONT FRANCIS MV2 8   00:39:38 15,1 61
63
164 DUMONT KILIAN MCA 2   00:39:38 15,1 62
64
415 MARTIGNOLES FABIEN MSE 37 PERPIGNAN 00:39:40 15,1 63
65
179 PEREZ JEAN MV1 15   00:39:41 15,1 64
66
606 FERODET MAXENCE MJU 3 UPA 66 00:39:44 15,1 65
67
237 CANAL ROMAIN MSE 38   00:39:45 15,1 66
68
187 MOMBERGER DENIS MV1 16   00:39:49 15,1 67
69
222 NATIVEL PIERRE MES 1 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:39:58 15,0 68
70
288 BOISSINOT CHARLY MV1 17 SBAC 00:40:03 15,0 69
71
297 TREFFEL LOIC MSE 39 COACHING SPORT 00:40:03 15,0 70
72
608 TIZAOUI FAYCAL MSE 40 MUSCULATION MAUBEUGOISE 00:40:05 15,0 71
73
852 DLATEL CHRISTOPHE MV1 18 PECHAIN ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:40:06 15,0 72
74
459 NATHELIN TOM MSE 41 PERPIGNAN 00:40:10 14,9 73
75
866 BENGHEMAM TONY MSE 42 NL 00:40:16 14,9 74
76
396 MULLER ROBIN MSE 43 TUBE SPORT 00:40:19 14,9 75
77
186 SOULERE FREDERIC MV1 19 SEMELLES DE PLOMB 00:40:22 14,9 76
78
140 HAMON JEAN-CLAUDE MV3 1 PAAC 00:40:26 14,8 77
79
667 BOVO BENJAMIN MSE 44   00:40:29 14,8 78
80
603 CASTILLO EMMANUEL MV1 20 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:40:30 14,8 79
81
427 HAIMAUT MATTHIEU MSE 45 UPA 66 00:40:31 14,8 80
82
240 DUTHOIT JEAN MARC MV2 9 COACHING SPORT SAINTE MARIE 00:40:33 14,8 81
83
793 MALLEJAC NICOLAS MSE 46 NL 00:40:33 14,8 82
84
775 BELLASSTAHL MONIKA FV1 1 PERPIGNAN 00:40:37 14,8 2
85
709 ROUSSEL YOANN MSE 47   00:40:43 14,7 83
86
692 FEUTRIER FLORENCE FSE 2 athle 66 00:40:47 14,7 3
87
824 CHOCAT ERIC MV1 21 NL 00:40:48 14,7 84
88
171 PELHATE JEROME MSE 48 JEANZE ATHLETISME 00:40:57 14,6 85
89
15 ROCHE ALFRED MV2 10 JARNAC ATHLETISME 00:41:01 14,6 86
90
38 MENDES GERALD MV2 11 AAS FRESNES TRIATHLON 00:41:03 14,6 87
91
395 JOHNSON MAX MCA 3 AQUASPORT ST CYP 00:41:08 14,6 88
92
441 SEREE DE ROCH NICOLAS MSE 49 APTAVITA 00:41:11 14,6 89
93
233 MONT PHILIPPE MV1 22 CAMPING LE SAINTE MARIE 00:41:15 14,5 90
94
638 GIROUT GUILLAUME MSE 50   00:41:17 14,5 91
95
574 NATERA PAUL MV2 12   00:41:25 14,5 92
96
792 AUBOIN VALERIAN MSE 51 NL 00:41:28 14,5 93
97
609 RITLEWSKI MICKAEL MSE 52 AS58 00:41:34 14,4 94
98
50 GOMEZ VICTOR MV1 23 GUILLEM BEACH CLUB 00:41:35 14,4 95
99
138 NAPOLITANO RAPHAEL MV1 24   00:41:36 14,4 96
100
725 DEVEAUX NICOLAS MSE 53   00:41:40 14,4 97
101
170 ROUX LAURENT MSE 54   00:41:40 14,4 98
102
145 CHEVREUIL MATHIEU MSE 55 ASTC 00:41:40 14,4 99
103
212 AUVITY YANNICK MV1 25 US SAINT PIERRE LE MOUTIER 00:41:44 14,4 100
104
251 BONNET THOMAS MCA 4   00:41:44 14,4 101
105
391 ZARIOUHI MEHDI MSE 56 ST MARIE LA MER 00:41:47 14,4 102
106
768 LABIDOIRE DAVID MV1 26 ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 00:41:51 14,3 103
107
780 CAPOULADE FABIEN MV1 27 NL 00:41:54 14,3 104
108
93 BRUNET MICHEL MV2 13 SIX FOURS LES PLAGES 00:41:59 14,3 105
109
649 RENVOISÉ ÉRIC MV2 14 Team RAS 00:42:03 14,3 106
110
218 RIOL RENE MV2 15 L'EFFET MER 00:42:05 14,3 107
111
885 MORGEON VANESSA FSE 3 CHARLEVILLE TRIATHLON 00:42:06 14,2 4
112
40 FOVET BENJAMIN MES 2 SAINT-CERE 00:42:15 14,2 108
113
453 LLORENS GILLES MV1 28 LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB 00:42:17 14,2 109
114
323 REYNAL VALERIE FSE 4 GUILLEM BEACH CLUB 00:42:18 14,2 5
115
592 CLOUD-BOURRIERES PIERRE-PHILIPPE MSE 57   00:42:19 14,2 110
116
199 DELAIR VICTORIEN MSE 58   00:42:21 14,2 111
117
356 FOURNIER LAURENT MV1 29 ORDINO 00:42:23 14,2 112
118
737 MEDARD DAVID MV1 30 NON-LICENCIE 00:42:32 14,1 113
119
373 RUIZ CLEMENT MSE 59 APTAVITA 00:42:38 14,1 114
120
767 ALVAREZ QUENTIN MSE 60 NL 00:42:38 14,1 115
121
252 EBERARD JONAS MSE 61   00:42:39 14,1 116
122
327 MONOT THOMAS MCA 5 PALAIS DE LA MER 00:42:39 14,1 117
123
49 RAOUL FREDERIC MV1 31 NL 00:42:43 14,0 118
124
846 FELIX WARREN MJU 4 ESTINNES 00:42:50 14,0 119
125
238 PARES THIERRY MV2 16   00:42:53 14,0 120
126
781 BOUAZIZ ALI MV1 32 JOGGING SANTE MILLAS 00:42:56 14,0 121
127
590 NOEL ORIANE FCA 1 CAMPING LE SAINTE MARIE 00:42:56 14,0 6
128
801 FEVRE GUILLAUME MSE 62 STE MARIE LA BLANCHE 00:43:00 14,0 122
129
361 FERNANDEZ RAYMOND MSE 63 STAPS MONTPELLIER 00:43:00 13,9 123
130
370 CAZES EMMANUEL MV1 33 RAC 00:43:01 13,9 124
131
194 GONDOUIN PASCAL MV1 34 CAMPING LE SAINTE MARIE 00:43:03 13,9 125
132
786 NELIS DANIEL MV3 2 RUNNING 66 00:43:04 13,9 126
133
637 BOUCHET SAMUEL MSE 64 RUNNING VAL D'HYROME 00:43:06 13,9 127
134
687 REBOLLO JULIE FSE 5 MONTPELLIER ATHLÉTISME RUNNING CLUB 00:43:08 13,9 7
135
690 MESMOUDI ANDY MSE 65 TRIATHLON CLUB MUSSIPONTAIN 00:43:11 13,9 128
136
785 COLL CLAUDE MV3 3 RUNNING 66 00:43:12 13,9 129
137
444 BONNEMERE LIONEL MSE 66 AUBIN 00:43:23 13,8 130
138
141 HAMONIC PHILIPPE MV2 17   00:43:23 13,8 131
139
56 FERRER THIERRY MV1 35 NL 00:43:27 13,8 132
140
658 PROTIN ÉRIC MV1 36   00:43:28 13,8 133
141
537 SAMOUR RICHARD MSE 67   00:43:29 13,8 134
142
620 ORSSAUD CHRISTOPHE MSE 68 S/L UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLE 66 00:43:30 13,8 135
143
551 GRAVELEAU JEAN-DAVID MSE 69   00:43:31 13,8 136
144
660 ABDOUALLAH MAGID MSE 70   00:43:32 13,8 137
145
79 ROBIN CHRISTOPHE MSE 71 CAMPING LE SAINTE MARIE 00:43:32 13,8 138
146
254 BAUER DOMINIQUE MSE 72 CAMPING LE SAINTE MARIE 00:43:34 13,8 139
147
493 MARTIN FLORIAN MES 3 DRUELLE 00:43:34 13,8 140
148
349 POCHN GUILLAUME MV1 37 NOGENT/OISE 00:43:37 13,8 141
149
115 BERNARD SERGE MV1 38   00:43:38 13,7 142
150
217 BOULOGNE GUILLAUME MSE 73   00:43:39 13,7 143
151
855 BUOSI BRICE MSE 74 NL 00:43:40 13,7 144
152
197 GARCIA JEAN-MARIE MV1 39 CP 66 00:43:41 13,7 145
153
820 PIGNON PIERRE YVES MV2 18 VELIZY VILLACOUBLAY 00:43:45 13,7 146
154
807 MISO AURELIEN MSE 75 NL 00:43:48 13,7 147
155
399 CHEVRIER ERIC MV1 40 ST MAUR DES FOSSES 00:43:50 13,7 148
156
605 RENAUX CHRISTOPHE MV1 41   00:43:50 13,7 149
157
601 ALBAN OLIVIER MV1 42 ELAN DE CANOHES 00:43:51 13,7 150
158
580 GRADELLE FREDERIC MSE 76   00:43:52 13,7 151
159
630 CORTES RENAUD MSE 77   00:43:53 13,7 152
160
310 METZINGER PIERRE MSE 78 COACHING SPORT 00:43:54 13,7 153
161
451 BOY ALIAN MV1 43 CORNEILLA LA RIVIERE 00:43:55 13,7 154
162
764 SANCHEZ BAPTISTE MJU 5 PENTATHLON MODERNE PERPIGNAN 00:43:56 13,7 155
163
46 PERRIER JEAN-FABRICE MV1 44 LAGAROCHE CROUZY RUNNER 00:43:57 13,7 156
164
328 SAFFIOTI LIONEL MSE 79 PALAIS DE LA MER 00:43:57 13,7 157
165
612 TOMASELLI SÉVERINE FSE 6 ES THAON 00:43:57 13,6 8
166
602 ISRAEL LAURENT MV1 45 élan de canohes 00:43:57 13,6 158
167
607 FERODET MICHEL MV1 46 RAC SAINT ESTEVE 00:43:57 13,6 159
168
265 CIAVALDINI JEROME MV1 47 SLV 00:43:59 13,6 160
169
175 PONS MICHEL MV2 19   00:43:59 13,6 161
170
172 CHRETIEN PHILIPPE MV1 48 CAMPING LE SAINTE MARIE 00:44:01 13,6 162
171
154 GANDUBERT DOMINIQUE MV1 49   00:44:02 13,6 163
172
287 LEROC LAURENT MV1 50   00:44:07 13,6 164
173
683 MODAT CHRISTOPHE MV1 51 TRAILEURS THUIRINOIS 00:44:08 13,6 165
174
345 POUVALOUR NICOLAS MSE 80 VITRY/SEINE 00:44:10 13,6 166
175
487 LAGUERRE VIGOLAS MSE 81 LEBARCARES 00:44:11 13,6 167
176
160 NOBLESSE HERVE MV1 52   00:44:11 13,6 168
177
539 CLARIMONT JEAN-JACQUES MV2 20 RUNNING 66 00:44:13 13,6 169
178
267 DEBRAY MAXIME MSE 82   00:44:16 13,6 170
179
419 CHESNEAU DYLAN MCA 6 EPIAIS-RHUS 00:44:17 13,5 171
180
23 GRAS ROLAND MV1 53 PIA 00:44:17 13,5 172
181
879 HATTE SEBASTIEN MSE 83 NL 00:44:18 13,5 173
182
318 AUPROUX ANNE-SOPHIE FSE 7 COACHING SPORT 00:44:20 13,5 9
183
403 RIBOUCHON RAPHAËL MES 4 CEMPUES 00:44:22 13,5 174
184
390 MAS LUDOVIC MSE 84 CERET 00:44:24 13,5 175
185
631 NAGEL STÉPHANIE FSE 8   00:44:27 13,5 10
186
480 VIEGAS PHILIPPE MV1 54 BOMPAS 00:44:31 13,5 176
187
326 LE COUEDIC FRANCK MV1 55 PALAIS DE LA MER 00:44:32 13,5 177
188
784 TREMOUILLE ARNAUD MV1 56 BONNAS 00:44:40 13,4 178
189
418 DE TOURNEMIAE OLIVIER MSE 85 BORDEAUX 00:44:41 13,4 179
190
86 RIALLOT OLIVIER MV1 57 RCE 00:44:42 13,4 180
191
558 TULASNE DAVID MV1 58   00:44:44 13,4 181
192
547 DEVILARD EMILIE FSE 9   00:44:44 13,4 11
193
485 RAMON JEAN CLAUDE MV1 59 MONTESCOT 00:44:45 13,4 182
194
462 ROBLES MATHIAS MSE 86 MONTREUIL 00:44:52 13,4 183
195
742 FIZET FLORENT MSE 87   00:44:54 13,4 184
196
372 TORCATIS MAXIME MSE 88 APTAVITA 00:44:54 13,4 185
197
169 DURANDET MATHIEU MSE 89 CAMPING LE SAINTE MARIE 00:44:55 13,4 186
198
321 DAFFOS EMMANUEL MV1 60 COACHING SPORT 00:44:57 13,3 187
199
299 DEYRES AURELIE FSE 10 COACHING SPORT 00:44:57 13,3 12
200
685 NAMOUNE ENZO MCA 7   00:44:58 13,3 188
201
705 GAUTIER RICHARD MV2 21 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 00:45:00 13,3 189
202
202 LUBERT GAETAN MV1 61   00:45:01 13,3 190
203
868 OLINE PATRICIA FV1 2 NL 00:45:01 13,3 13
204
666 MCLELLAN LAURA FSE 11   00:45:09 13,3 14
205
871 GREGOVRE SEBASTIEN MSE 90 NL 00:45:10 13,3 191
206
365 GIOVANNAGELI ETIENNE MV1 62 BOMPAS 00:45:12 13,3 192
207
850 L HERMENIER VIRGINIE FV1 3 ST CYPRIEN 00:45:13 13,3 15
208
190 CALLEGHER CAMILLE MCA 8 ARSM 00:45:13 13,3 193
209
582 BOURY DAVID MV1 63   00:45:14 13,3 194
210
380 BARBIER OLIVIER MSE 91 PERPIGNAN 00:45:14 13,3 195
211
52 PECHUPP JEAN MV2 22 NL 00:45:14 13,3 196
212
613 TOMASELLI FRANCIS MV2 23 ASSR VITTEL 00:45:15 13,3 197
213
823 BAIXAS GILBERT MV2 24 NL 00:45:17 13,2 198
214
350 NAVARRO ANTOINE MV2 25 COM FACTORY/PERPI 00:45:23 13,2 199
215
422 DESGUE SAMUEL MSE 92 TRUTTENER LE GRAND 00:45:29 13,2 200
216
503 VANDAMME PIERRE MSE 93 EC SARTROUVILLE 00:45:29 13,2 201
217
531 BONTEMPS MARC MV1 64   00:45:31 13,2 202
218
168 LUCAS DAVID MV1 65   00:45:31 13,2 203
219
243 SOUGHOU FOUAD MV1 66   00:45:32 13,2 204
220
525 BECK ERIC MV1 67 GIF SUR YVETTE 00:45:33 13,2 205
221
770 FALCOU LAURENT MV1 68 ST FELIU D'AVALL 00:45:34 13,2 206
222
716 DUBOIS FREDERIC MSE 94   00:45:34 13,2 207
223
562 PAROLA HUGUES MV1 69   00:45:34 13,2 208
224
842 DANGLETERRE CYRIL MV1 70   00:45:40 13,1 209
225
200 FERNANDEZ ANTONIO MV2 26   00:45:40 13,1 210
226
828 ARCHAMBAULT CHRISTOPHE MSE 95 ESTAGEL 00:45:41 13,1 211
227
478 MORLEGHEM VINCENT MSE 96 TEAM SAVOIE 00:45:47 13,1 212
228
746 BONICEL THOMAS MCA 9 UPA 66 00:45:49 13,1 213
229
490 AUDOUY STEPHANE MV1 71 UPA66 00:45:50 13,1 214
230
387 JEAN JEROME MV1 72 RAC 00:45:52 13,1 215
231
429 FRAILE LAURENT MV1 73 NL 00:45:53 13,1 216
232
273 MAURETTE MICHEL MV2 27 UPA66 00:45:57 13,1 217
233
69 RAGUIN GUILLAUME MSE 97 NL 00:45:57 13,1 218
234
593 MARCH CHRISTIAN MSE 98   00:46:00 13,0 219
235
45 BERTHAULT MATHIEU MSE 99 NL 00:46:01 13,0 220
236
674 CERVIA PHILIPPE MV2 28   00:46:01 13,0 221
237
783 CAIDOUN MICHAEL MV1 74 MONTMORENCY 00:46:04 13,0 222
238
680 COCARD GILLES MV2 29 JARDIN SAINT JACQUES 00:46:06 13,0 223
239
790 PAYAN CHRISTOPHE MSE 100 MURS DU SON 00:46:12 13,0 224
240
698 DARBOT BERTRAND MV1 75   00:46:12 13,0 225
241
677 SERRADELL JEAN-FRANCOIS MV2 30 S/L RUNNING66 00:46:14 13,0 226
242
825 KEONER YANN MSE 101 STE MARIE LA MER 00:46:14 13,0 227
243
563 VICENS CLAUDE MV3 4 SAINTE-MARIE 00:46:14 13,0 228
244
548 LATRASSE DIDIER MV2 31 eca 00:46:17 13,0 229
245
246 CUCULA STEPHANE MV1 76   00:46:18 13,0 230
246
594 DENIS SARAH FSE 12   00:46:19 13,0 16
247
857 ROCA ANTONI MV2 32 RUNNING 66 00:46:19 13,0 231
248
32 DROIT STEPHANE MSE 102 EUROCOPTER ATHLETISME CLUB 00:46:21 12,9 232
249
431 DELBREUILH GAUTIER MCA 10 NL 00:46:23 12,9 233
250
369 ALBRUS GERARD MV2 33 FOULEES DES 3 QUILLES 00:46:24 12,9 234
251
388 DAVID JEREMY MSE 103 ANNECY 00:46:24 12,9 235
252
330 ZANINI MARIE PAULE FV2 1 PALAIS DE LA MER 00:46:25 12,9 17
253
346 GARCIA JIMMY MSE 104 STE MARIE LA MER 00:46:26 12,9 236
254
333 PIAUMIER DOMINIQUE MV2 34 PALAIS DE LA MER 00:46:26 12,9 237
255
475 RAMOND CHRISTOPHE MV1 77 AUBI 00:46:30 12,9 238
256
392 FALAISE REMI MES 5 ST MARIE LA MER 00:46:31 12,9 239
257
426 SCHMID-MC GUINNESS TEJA MSE 105 AUTARGUES 00:46:31 12,9 240
258
341 RODRIGUEZ BORDIER RAPHAEL MJU 6 NL 00:46:36 12,9 241
259
622 LAMASSE-ROCA ALEXANDRE MSE 106 ASSP VERGEZE 00:46:39 12,9 242
260
130 PIGET PATRICE MV3 5 SPAM 00:46:39 12,9 243
261
428 PEREZ COSME MV2 35 STE MARIE LA MER 00:46:42 12,8 244
262
412 MENARD FRANCOIS MSE 107 LE FRETTE/SEINE 00:46:42 12,8 245
263
810 PAPIGNIES CHRISTOPHE MV1 78 SOREDE 00:46:43 12,8 246
264
861 GOS DAVID MV1 79 NL 00:46:46 12,8 247
265
629 CHANAS SEBASTIEN MV1 80   00:46:49 12,8 248
266
633 BENAGLIA DIDIER MV2 36 AC FUMEL 00:46:52 12,8 249
267
258 EGONNEAU SYLVAIN MSE 108 CAMPING LE SAINTE MARIE 00:46:54 12,8 250
268
504 DECULLIER EVELYNE FSE 13 CHASSIEU ATHLE 00:46:58 12,8 18
269
204 BATOR EMMANUEL MV1 81   00:46:59 12,8 251
270
882 SAVOIE CHARLES MJU 7 NL 00:47:01 12,8 252
271
688 REBEYROL PHILIPPE MV1 82 LA POSTILLONNE LONGJUMEAU 00:47:02 12,8 253
272
763 BOURGEOIS ROMAIN MES 6 GRENAY 00:47:02 12,8 254
273
405 BINOIS JEAN MICHEL MV2 37 NL 00:47:04 12,7 255
274
247 FOUCHE ALAIN MV1 83   00:47:06 12,7 256
275
534 PONTIÉ LOÏC MSE 109   00:47:06 12,7 257
276
628 MESEGUER PATRICE MV2 38   00:47:10 12,7 258
277
701 CORREGE GUILLAUME MSE 110   00:47:10 12,7 259
278
489 ARTHAUD GERARD MV3 6 PERPIGNAN 00:47:10 12,7 260
279
819 VUILLAMIER CELINE FSE 14 TOULOUGES 00:47:14 12,7 19
280
223 MARRET FRANCK MV1 84 L'EFFET MER 00:47:14 12,7 261
281
457 MAURAT ANNE SOPHIE MSE 111 TOULOUSE 00:47:15 12,7 262
282
839 MOUSTACHE ABDALLAH MSE 112 ATHLE 66 00:47:20 12,7 263
283
652 ARROUS GUILHEM MSE 113   00:47:21 12,7 264
284
89 COHEN LAURENT MV1 85 RSCC TRIATHLON 00:47:23 12,7 265
285
383 TRIBONT JULIE FCA 2 RCA ARRAS 00:47:26 12,6 20
286
3 BRACHET JEAN-PIERRE MV1 86 OBJAT 00:47:27 12,6 266
287
542 RAYNAUD LAURENT MSE 114   00:47:27 12,6 267
288
105 LOPES BRUNO MSE 115   00:47:31 12,6 268
289
640 TULASNE PIERRE MV1 87   00:47:38 12,6 269
290
703 BIANCONI FREDERIC MV1 88 LES GAMBETTES DE COMOLAS 00:47:39 12,6 270
291
449 PILON BRUNO MV1 89 STE MARIE LA MER 00:47:40 12,6 271
292
416 GIRARDEAU PASCAL MV1 90 VERGEZE 00:47:41 12,6 272
293
650 FERNANDEZ SANDRINE FSE 15 Team RAS 00:47:48 12,6 21
294
149 LASSELIN VINCENT MV1 91   00:47:50 12,5 273
295
641 LASSERRE THIERRY MV1 92   00:47:52 12,5 274
296
183 SACCO BRUNO MV2 39   00:47:53 12,5 275
297
618 FALLEAU LAURENT MV1 93 Sapeurs-Pompiers P.Ouest 00:47:54 12,5 276
298
447 PROSERPINE MARIE PAULE FV2 2 SURESNES 00:47:54 12,5 22
299
829 GLESMIA ALI MV2 40 RAC 00:47:55 12,5 277
300
681 ACHARD LAURENT MV1 94   00:47:56 12,5 278
301
878 ROUSEAN BRICE MSE 116 NL 00:47:56 12,5 279
302
588 NOEL CHRISTOPHE MV2 41 CAMPING LE SAINTE MARIE 00:47:57 12,5 280
303
78 GRUNDISCH CHRISTINE FV2 3 CABESTANY 00:47:57 12,5 23
304
22 EUGENG BRUNO MV1 95 SPORTS LOISIRS 00:47:58 12,5 281
305
360 VARGOZ NAJIA FSE 16 NL 00:47:58 12,5 24
306
312 BARRUE GEROME MJU 8 COACHING SPORT 00:48:00 12,5 282
307
316 PORLAN FRANCOIS MV3 7 COACHING SPORT 00:48:01 12,5 283
308
167 LECOEUR LIONEL MV3 8   00:48:05 12,5 284
309
848 TASSARD ALEXANDRE MSE 117 ATHLE 66 00:48:05 12,5 285
310
540 CLARIMONT FANNY FSE 17 RUNING 66 00:48:05 12,5 25
311
740 BONICEL PIERRE MV2 42 RAC SAINT ESTEVE 00:48:07 12,5 286
312
544 JACOB ARNAUD MSE 118   00:48:07 12,5 287
313
893 TRANI ALEXANDRE MV1 96 LE SOLER 00:48:08 12,5 288
314
625 BOLTE STEPHANE MSE 119   00:48:09 12,5 289
315
869 SIMON XAVIER MV1 97 NL 00:48:09 12,5 290
316
53 DUCOURTIOUX MICHAEL MSE 120 NL 00:48:11 12,5 291
317
883 SAVOIE STEPHANE MV1 98 NL 00:48:14 12,4 292
318
535 LOPEZ CAÑO JOSE ANTONIO MV1 99   00:48:15 12,4 293
319
270 BOUCHER JEAN MICHEL MV1 100   00:48:15 12,4 294
320
11 LOPEZ SYLVAIN MCA 11 LE PALAIS DE LA MER 00:48:16 12,4 295
321
761 BASTIDE D'IZARD FRANCOISE FV2 4 ST CYPRIEN 00:48:20 12,4 26
322
474 RUPERT ROLAND MV3 9 TREGUEUX 00:48:21 12,4 296
323
95 CAILLAUX NICOLAS MSE 121 VALENCIENNES 00:48:21 12,4 297
324
522 LE BOULAIR MARC MV2 43 RUNNING CLUB DE CORBIE 00:48:23 12,4 298
325
340 MOUTHAR KHALID MV2 44 RUNNING 66 00:48:27 12,4 299
326
889 BOUABDALLAH ABDEL HAMID MSE 122 ATHLE 66 00:48:31 12,4 300
327
549 CANAL JULIEN MCA 12   00:48:31 12,4 301
328
334 PIERROT LUCAS MCA 13 PALAIS DE LA MER 00:48:32 12,4 302
329
706 ROUSSEL YANNICK MSE 123   00:48:33 12,4 303
330
512 CATS ARNAUD MSE 124   00:48:38 12,3 304
331
320 ARASA GREGORY MV1 101 COACHING SPORT 00:48:43 12,3 305
332
803 BOURRAT GUILHEM MCA 14 LE SOLER 00:48:44 12,3 306
333
870 LAZO ADRIEN MSE 125 NL 00:48:45 12,3 307
334
377 GONCALVES JULIEN MSE 126 COACHING SPORT 00:48:46 12,3 308
335
655 MOREAU JEREMIE MSE 127   00:48:48 12,3 309
336
423 LLORENTZ BRUNO MV2 45 PIA 00:48:48 12,3 310
337
509 PEREZ FRANCOIS MV2 46   00:48:51 12,3 311
338
686 CHICOT SIMON MSE 128 LES GUELES A FUEL 00:48:52 12,3 312
339
92 BRIEU AUGUSTIN MV2 47 RAC 00:48:53 12,3 313
340
813 FABBRO ANTONIN MJU 9 ATHLE 66 00:48:53 12,3 314
341
417 KERIEL CHRISTIAN MV2 48 NL 00:48:55 12,3 315
342
598 GEORGINA STROHECKER NOVÉS FSE 18   00:48:56 12,3 27
343
804 BOURRAT CYRIL MV1 102 LE SOLER 00:48:57 12,3 316
344
809 PAPIGNIES BAPTISTE MES 7 SOREDE 00:49:00 12,2 317
345
682 AZAMA SYLVIE FSE 19   00:49:02 12,2 28
346
305 SOL LAURENT MSE 129 COACHING SPORT 00:49:02 12,2 318
347
707 CHICAULT DAVID MSE 130   00:49:03 12,2 319
348
519 FOREST FABIEN MV1 103   00:49:03 12,2 320
349
306 SOL SABINE MSE 131 COACHING SPORT 00:49:03 12,2 321
350
632 GRANIOU JEAN PIERRE MV3 10 AC FUMEL 00:49:06 12,2 322
351
614 RITLEWSKI KARINE FSE 20   00:49:06 12,2 29
352
352 CHATRON ROGER MV3 11 PAAC 00:49:07 12,2 323
353
776 CATARINA BERNARD MV2 49 NL 00:49:07 12,2 324
354
578 BRYCKAERT YANNICK MV1 104   00:49:08 12,2 325
355
211 LEVE LUDOVIC MSE 132 L'EFFET MER 00:49:08 12,2 326
356
577 MARTRETTE LYDIE FV1 4   00:49:09 12,2 30
357
242 VILLA FREDERIC MV1 105   00:49:10 12,2 327
358
402 PLANA BAPTISTIE MCA 15 BOMPAS 00:49:11 12,2 328
359
184 MOYA DIDIER MSE 133   00:49:13 12,2 329
360
788 ZAHRAOUI SALOUA MV1 106 NL 00:49:14 12,2 330
361
476 DECREAUX LAURENT MV1 107 ELAN DE CANOHES 00:49:16 12,2 331
362
844 BIOSCA CARLOS MV2 50 PERPIGNAN 00:49:16 12,2 332
363
393 JOHNSON ANDREO MV2 51 VILLELONGUE DE SALANQUE 00:49:17 12,2 333
364
533 BOIDIN SAMUEL MV1 108 ASHM / CAMPING SAINTE MARIE 00:49:18 12,2 334
365
876 ROHEE MAURICE MV3 12 NL 00:49:18 12,2 335
366
455 CARY GUY MV3 13 ERMONT 00:49:21 12,2 336
367
397 BRET YOAN MSE 134 CORBARIEU 00:49:21 12,2 337
368
765 GASCON HELENE FV1 5 PERPIGNAN 00:49:22 12,2 31
369
532 BOIDIN BENEDICTE FV1 6 ASHM/ CAMPING SAINTE MARIE 00:49:22 12,2 32
370
96 DELCROIX MICHEL MV3 14 JOGGING CLUB HAUNESIEN 00:49:23 12,1 338
371
724 DEVEAUX ANTHONY MSE 135   00:49:27 12,1 339
372
331 ZANINI PATRICK MV3 15 PALAIS DE LA MER 00:49:28 12,1 340
373
260 MASSADIER VINCENT MSE 136   00:49:28 12,1 341
374
755 POLI CECILE FSE 21 CANET EN ROUSSILLON 00:49:29 12,1 33
375
867 MARTINEZ FANNY FSE 22 RUNNING 66 00:49:30 12,1 34
376
528 HUMEAU LAURENT MSE 137   00:49:30 12,1 342
377
156 VILAMANYA VINCENT MSE 138   00:49:31 12,1 343
378
113 MENOR SERGE MV1 109   00:49:31 12,1 344
379
342 MENARD SYLVAIN MV1 110 NIORT 00:49:32 12,1 345
380
853 ROUSSEL JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 52 NL 00:49:33 12,1 346
381
109 RAKOZY FRANCK MV1 111 CAMPING LE SAINTE MARIE 00:49:34 12,1 347
382
2 MAURENCE WILFRIED MV1 112   00:49:36 12,1 348
383
492 VIDAL VINCENT MSE 139 SALSES 00:49:37 12,1 349
384
787 PIETTE BERNARD MV3 16 CA FOURMIER 00:49:41 12,1 350
385
854 POIRIER YANNICK MV2 53 NL 00:49:46 12,1 351
386
486 MIRAVETTE JOSEPH MV2 54 BAGES 00:49:47 12,0 352
387
266 CASAS MICKAEL MSE 140   00:49:48 12,0 353
388
354 D'HEYLLY JEAN MARC MV2 55 ECO CJF 00:49:49 12,0 354
389
401 JOUBIN MARIANE MSE 141 BOMPAS 00:49:51 12,0 355
390
271 BOUCHER NELLY FV1 7   00:49:51 12,0 35
391
135 MICOUREAU JEROME MV1 113   00:49:52 12,0 356
392
262 BUJALDON REMI MSE 142   00:49:53 12,0 357
393
146 DEBRICHY BERTRAND MSE 143   00:49:56 12,0 358
394
729 LUKASIK AURELIEN MCA 16   00:49:56 12,0 359
395
279 VANDEKERCKHOVE JULIETTE FSE 23 CAMPING LE SAINTE MARIE 00:49:56 12,0 36
396
72 HIEBEL SEBASTIEN MV1 114 LA GARENNE COLOMBES 00:49:57 12,0 360
397
665 BOIZARD JULIEN MSE 144   00:49:59 12,0 361
398
559 MARCO GÉRARD MV2 56 UPA 66 00:50:00 12,0 362
399
663 FAITG BORIS MV1 115 LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB 00:50:00 12,0 363
400
520 NIFAUT CORINNE FV1 8 RUNNING66 00:50:00 12,0 37
401
579 PILLARD PHILIPPE MV1 116 66018 00:50:01 12,0 364
402
315 PORLAN FABIEN MSE 145 COACHING SPORT 00:50:03 12,0 365
403
7 TRICOT GUYLAINE FSE 24 BRIELLES 00:50:03 12,0 38
404
624 MARTY THOMAS MCA 17   00:50:05 12,0 366
405
385 BAILLEUL HERVE MV2 57 ATHLE 66 00:50:05 12,0 367
406
472 RAYNAUD ANDRE MV2 58 PIA 00:50:07 12,0 368
407
311 BARRUE MICHEL MV2 59 COACHING SPORT 00:50:08 12,0 369
408
717 ROIG JEAN-LOUIS MV1 117 Sport Loisirs Villelonguet 00:50:12 11,9 370
409
865 MAYORAL ANGE MV3 17 NL 00:50:18 11,9 371
410
325 BESOMBES ERIC MV1 118   00:50:19 11,9 372
411
448 BILLERACH LUCA MJU 10 CANET EN ROUSSILLON 00:50:20 11,9 373
412
518 COUMES JULIEN MSE 146   00:50:22 11,9 374
413
621 TESTÉ CHRISTOPHE MSE 147   00:50:23 11,9 375
414
18 LOPEZ PHILIPPE MV2 60   00:50:25 11,9 376
415
460 MATHELIN THIERRY MV2 61 PERPIGNAN 00:50:25 11,9 377
416
13 RUANO OLIVIER MV1 119 PERIGNY SUR YERRET 00:50:26 11,9 378
417
225 MARRET AXEL MCA 18 L'EFFET MER 00:50:28 11,9 379
418
9 PICCIOLI DAMIEN MSE 148 DIJON 00:50:28 11,9 380
419
877 BADIE PATRICK MV3 18 PESSAC AC 00:50:29 11,9 381
420
751 DUREUIL MAURICE MV2 62 ATHLETIC BELAIR CLUB 00:50:29 11,9 382
421
302 HEURTAUX JORDAN MSE 149 COACHING SPORT 00:50:31 11,9 383
422
659 LANDRI JOEL MSE 150   00:50:31 11,9 384
423
236 LESTRADE BENJAMIN MCA 19   00:50:33 11,9 385
424
675 PICARD THIERRY MV2 63   00:50:34 11,9 386
425
862 NOAZ JEAN YVES MV2 64 NL 00:50:35 11,9 387
426
132 RIEHL FRÉDÉRIC MV1 120   00:50:37 11,9 388
427
750 QUINCHON JEAN DENIS MV2 65 NL 00:50:37 11,9 389
428
227 BARRERE TOM MCA 20   00:50:38 11,8 390
429
292 GIRAULT VERONIQUE FV2 5 ASLM MICHELIN 00:50:38 11,8 39
430
30 GONZALEZ ERIC MV1 121 PEYRESTORTES 00:50:38 11,8 391
431
228 BARRERE PATRICE MV1 122   00:50:39 11,8 392
432
294 ANDRES JEFF MV2 66 COACHING SPORT 00:50:40 11,8 393
433
636 DALMAU REMI MV1 123 LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB 00:50:42 11,8 394
434
366 AUDRAN OPHELIE FSE 25 LES VIROQUOIS 00:50:43 11,8 40
435
752 FIELBAL BERNARD MV3 19 CE VENERIER DE M 00:50:43 11,8 395
436
303 SOL MARIE JOSE FV1 9 COACHING 00:50:44 11,8 41
437
70 POUJET THIBAUT MCA 21 POLMINHAC 00:50:44 11,8 396
438
529 BOIROUX LIONEL MV1 124 PALAIS DE LA MER 00:50:46 11,8 397
439
185 BOUARD SEVERINE FV1 10   00:50:47 11,8 42
440
213 REYNAL JEAN LOUIS MV3 20 ELAN DE CANOHES 00:50:47 11,8 398
441
259 COUVELARD JULIE FSE 26   00:50:48 11,8 43
442
304 SOL FREDERIC MV1 125 COACHING SPORT 00:50:48 11,8 399
443
158 NOBLESSE ALBAN MCA 22   00:50:51 11,8 400
444
75 COULON LAURENCE FV1 11 PONTCARRE 00:50:52 11,8 44
445
81 LEGENDRE CHADIA FSE 27 TREMBLAY AC ATHLETISME 00:50:52 11,8 45
446
651 MONCIATTI DAMIEN MSE 151   00:50:54 11,8 401
447
523 VENTURI DAVID MV2 67   00:50:56 11,8 402
448
545 DUCASSY MICHEL MV2 68   00:50:57 11,8 403
449
61 MARTINEZ ERIC MV2 69 CARBAS RUNNING 00:50:57 11,8 404
450
421 HAMY JEAN-PIERRE MV1 126 VILLELONGUE DE LA SALANQUE 00:50:57 11,8 405
451
83 LEPAUVRE XAVIER MSE 152 MALAKOFF 00:50:58 11,8 406
452
389 THIOLAT GILLES MV1 127 COURIR EN LIURADOIS FOREZ 00:50:59 11,8 407
453
812 FABBRO PAUL MCA 23 ATHLE 66 00:51:00 11,8 408
454
835 MICHEL ANDRE MV2 70 COACHING SPORT 00:51:02 11,8 409
455
358 BRASSEIM VERONIQUE FV2 6 PERPIGNAN 00:51:04 11,7 46
456
359 MARTINEZ CLAUDINE FV1 12 NL 00:51:04 11,7 47
457
795 JEANMOUGIN LOIC MSE 153 NL 00:51:06 11,7 410
458
406 COMPAIN DUCHET VALERIE FV2 7 FORREST RUN 00:51:09 11,7 48
459
699 MASANET CHRISTINE FV1 13   00:51:10 11,7 49
460
119 PUJOL PHILIPPE MV1 128   00:51:17 11,7 411
461
888 BIROSTE NICOLAS MSE 154   00:51:17 11,7 412
462
47 FLOUS ANTOINE MJU 11 UA TARBES-STADO* 00:51:17 11,7 413
463
339 LE BLAY DIDIER MV2 71 SATROUVILLE 00:51:17 11,7 414
464
147 MAUROY DOMINIQUE FSE 28   00:51:19 11,7 50
465
657 DURIEUX FRÉDÉRIC MV2 72   00:51:19 11,7 415
466
116 ELLAMS JASON MV1 129   00:51:21 11,7 416
467
214 MARTINEZ JEAN FRANCOIS MV3 21 ELAN DE CANOHES 00:51:22 11,7 417
468
347 CLARIMONT GUILLAUME MSE 155 PERPIGNAN 00:51:28 11,7 418
469
432 DELBREILH NICOLAS MV1 130 BRIGNAIS 00:51:29 11,7 419
470
434 SEMAT XAVIER MV1 131 RIVESALTES 00:51:29 11,7 420
471
398 HADISLAS XAVIER MSE 156 VERNON 00:51:31 11,6 421
472
469 CAPDEVIELLE JEROME MV1 132 POLLESTRES 00:51:32 11,6 422
473
272 AMIEL JEAN LOUIS MV1 133   00:51:33 11,6 423
474
150 ROGE YVON MV3 22 RIBERAL ATHLETIC CLUB 00:51:33 11,6 424
475
308 RENN FREDERIC MV1 134 COACHING SPORT 00:51:35 11,6 425
476
553 CASTAGNÉ AMANDINE FSE 29   00:51:36 11,6 51
477
596 CORTES LAURA FSE 30   00:51:36 11,6 52
478
10 LEGER MICHEL MV2 73 LE PALAIS DE LA MER 00:51:37 11,6 426
479
128 FERNANDEZ JOSEPH MV2 74   00:51:38 11,6 427
480
29 FRILLAY PIERRE MV1 135 ELAN DE CANOHES 00:51:39 11,6 428
481
830 GUESMIA ANISSA MES 8 RAC 00:51:39 11,6 429
482
777 ARRONIZ JEAN PIERRE MV4 1 RUNNING 66 00:51:41 11,6 430
483
758 BEN DAAS ADEL MSE 157 BAIXAS 00:51:42 11,6 431
484
207 ALART YANNICK MSE 158   00:51:44 11,6 432
485
208 URIOS DAMIEN MSE 159   00:51:44 11,6 433
486
798 BILAN LAURENT MV1 136 AG PIERRE BUFFIERE 00:51:45 11,6 434
487
14 MORISSET BRUNO MV2 75 MANTES LA JOLIE 00:51:50 11,6 435
488
789 DESWARTE LUDOVIC MV1 137 NL 00:51:52 11,6 436
489
134 BERTRAND OLIVIER MV1 138   00:51:53 11,6 437
490
67 DOVIN JOEL MV2 76 RAMONVILLE 00:51:55 11,6 438
491
205 MONTIALOUX SEBASTIEN MV1 139   00:51:55 11,6 439
492
152 HUERTAS VIRGINIE FV1 14 GUILLEM BEACH CLUB 00:51:56 11,6 53
493
689 HEULLANT ANNE-SOPHIE FSE 31   00:52:00 11,5 54
494
733 DELTOUR LISE FSE 32   00:52:00 11,5 55
495
791 BOURREL BENJAMIN MES 9 NL 00:52:01 11,5 440
496
408 GABRIEL PATRICK MV2 77 LES POTES FRONTALIERS 00:52:03 11,5 441
497
122 LANDELLE MARC MV2 78   00:52:06 11,5 442
498
538 CEJCHAN FRANCOIS MV2 79   00:52:08 11,5 443
499
153 CHARRONDIERE CHRISTELE FV1 15 GUILLEM BEACH CLUB 00:52:08 11,5 56
500
849 SAIDE NABIL MSE 160 PERPIGNAN 00:52:08 11,5 444
501
530 BOIROUX EMMANUELLE FV1 16 DOMPIERRE COURSE AVENTURE 00:52:10 11,5 57
502
413 NGUYEN BAO MSE 161 DIORS 00:52:12 11,5 445
503
269 COUBRIS JEAN CHRISTOPHE MSE 162   00:52:16 11,5 446
504
307 AUROY CHRISTOPHE MV1 140 COACHING SPORT 00:52:16 11,5 447
505
133 PEENAERT REMY MES 10   00:52:19 11,5 448
506
712 TRAUCHESSEC KEVIN MSE 163   00:52:20 11,5 449
507
662 GIOAN GREGORY MV1 141   00:52:21 11,5 450
508
192 MARCHAND ALPHONSE MV2 80   00:52:22 11,5 451
509
832 DANOY ADELE FES 1 RAC 00:52:25 11,4 58
510
220 GARCIA PHILIPPE MV2 81 SLV 00:52:25 11,4 452
511
71 CONDUCTIER ALEXIS MCA 24 NACELLES 00:52:37 11,4 453
512
26 SARDA PATRICK MV2 82 ARLES SUR TECH 00:52:38 11,4 454
513
684 CHAMINADAS MARINE FSE 33   00:52:38 11,4 59
514
745 COLETTE CHRISTELLE FV1 17   00:52:39 11,4 60
515
100 SUAREZ ROGER-DANIEL MSE 164 ELAN DE CANOHES 00:52:40 11,4 455
516
661 SUDERIE ARNAUD MSE 165   00:52:44 11,4 456
517
241 ROSSO VINCENT MSE 166   00:52:45 11,4 457
518
886 MONNIER FREDERIC MSE 167 EPREVILLE 00:52:46 11,4 458
519
198 MELLOUK MOHAMED MV3 23   00:52:53 11,3 459
520
468 BANET JEAN PIERRE MV3 24 RUNNING 66 00:52:55 11,3 460
521
772 FAYEL REMI MV3 25 ROUEN 00:52:57 11,3 461
522
88 HUMEAU FRANCIS MV4 2 EYBENS 00:52:59 11,3 462
523
873 LECLERC JEAN PAUL MV2 83 NL 00:53:01 11,3 463
524
37 FERRER ROGER MV3 26 ESTAGEL 00:53:01 11,3 464
525
379 GALABERT FRANCOIS MV2 84 NL 00:53:03 11,3 465
526
77 DUPICHOT THIERRY MV1 142 COMMENTRY 00:53:03 11,3 466
527
464 BREDOUX AUDREY FSE 34 HARCY 00:53:04 11,3 61
528
491 AUDOUY NATHALIE FV1 18 UPA66 00:53:06 11,3 62
529
676 DABAZACH CORINNE FV1 19 SEMELLES DE PLOMB 00:53:07 11,3 63
530
736 BOCCAND ERIC MV1 143   00:53:07 11,3 467
531
678 ANDREU JEAN CLAUDE MSE 168 SEMELLES DE PLOMB 00:53:07 11,3 468
532
735 JACQUET CELINE FV1 20   00:53:07 11,3 64
533
466 PECH JEAN PIERRE MV2 85 STE MARIE LA MER 00:53:08 11,3 469
534
136 POCQUET JESSIKA FSE 35 ACAY 00:53:13 11,3 65
535
479 ROSSI MARC MV1 144 NEUILLY PLAISANCE 00:53:13 11,3 470
536
506 MACHON VALÉRIE FV1 21 CAR 00:53:16 11,3 66
537
756 DEQUEVY XAVIER MV1 145 PUGET VILLE 00:53:19 11,3 471
538
524 PRELOT VINCENT MV1 146   00:53:21 11,2 472
539
728 QUIQUANT THIERRY MV3 27   00:53:24 11,2 473
540
43 DELOISON SAMUEL MV1 147 ARSM 00:53:24 11,2 474
541
44 DU CRUET STEPHANE MSE 169 ARSM 00:53:24 11,2 475
542
837 MARLIN DOMINIQUE MV2 86 ESPIRA DE L'AGLY 00:53:25 11,2 476
543
332 TOMANDINI LIONEL MV1 148 PALAIS DE LA MER 00:53:26 11,2 477
544
231 GABRIEL ARNAUD MSE 170 LES POTES FRONTALIERS 00:53:27 11,2 478
545
219 ROIG ISABELLE FV1 22 SLV 00:53:29 11,2 67
546
671 BATAILLE JEAN-JOËL MV3 28   00:53:30 11,2 479
547
806 AINETO DIDIER MV1 149 TOULOUSE IRON CLUB 00:53:30 11,2 480
548
182 DIROBERTO TONY MSE 171   00:53:33 11,2 481
549
744 BONICEL MARINE FJU 1 UPA 66 00:53:33 11,2 68
550
808 FABBRO FREDERIC MV1 150 CLAYE SOUILLY 00:53:36 11,2 482
551
811 FABBRO ALEXIS MV1 151 ATHLE 66 00:53:36 11,2 483
552
797 POUSSE GUILLAUME MSE 172 LE SOLER 00:53:36 11,2 484
553
872 DURAND NICOLAS MSE 173 PRHB 00:53:39 11,2 485
554
256 DUMAS MARIELLE FSE 36   00:53:40 11,2 69
555
890 KHFIF SAID MV1 152 NL 00:53:41 11,2 486
556
719 SUEUR STEPHANE MV1 153   00:53:41 11,2 487
557
565 BRANLE RENAUD MSE 174   00:53:42 11,2 488
558
833 LOPEZ SABRINA FSE 37 NL 00:53:42 11,2 70
559
834 CAILLENS GILLES MV3 29 SPIRIDON CATALAN 00:53:43 11,2 489
560
235 LEROUX FRANCK MV1 154   00:53:49 11,1 490
561
656 JULIA LIONEL MV1 155   00:53:56 11,1 491
562
239 SUDERIE MARIE FSE 38   00:54:01 11,1 71
563
355 TENEDOR PATRICK MV2 87 ST DENIS EN VAL 00:54:01 11,1 492
564
127 MARIE BENOIT MV1 156   00:54:03 11,1 493
565
28 MARINHO MARIZA FSE 39   00:54:04 11,1 72
566
230 CID LILIAN MSE 175   00:54:06 11,1 494
567
353 PEREZ PASCAL MV1 157 BOMPAS 00:54:07 11,1 495
568
203 BOUTIN PHILIPPE MV2 88 ACPO 00:54:11 11,1 496
569
643 TULASNE MURIEL FV1 23   00:54:12 11,1 73
570
324 RODRIGUEZ ALEXANDRE MV1 158   00:54:12 11,1 497
571
541 RAYMOND GUILLAUME MSE 176 PASS RUNNING 00:54:15 11,1 498
572
473 RUPERT YOLANDE FV3 1 TREGUEUX 00:54:21 11,0 74
573
64 HAAS NICOLAS MV1 159 CS PANTIN 00:54:24 11,0 499
574
348 GUITTON CHRISTOPHE MV1 160 PERPIGNAN 00:54:33 11,0 500
575
442 FELIX MARIE FSE 40 APTAVITA 00:54:35 11,0 75
576
439 RABINSC MATHILDE FSE 41 APTAVITA 00:54:35 11,0 76
577
440 GARCIA AURELIE FES 2 APTAVITA 00:54:36 11,0 77
578
510 BURBAUD HUGO MCA 25   00:54:43 11,0 501
579
351 CHATRON GILLES MSE 177 NOISY LE GRAND 00:54:44 11,0 502
580
381 GALABERT CASSANDRE FJU 2 PERPIGNAN 00:54:47 10,9 78
581
644 ACEZAT JEROME MV1 161   00:54:49 10,9 503
582
645 GENIÈVRE JULIA FSE 42   00:54:50 10,9 79
583
646 VEISSEYRE VINCENT MSE 178   00:54:50 10,9 504
584
515 MEUNIER JEAN CLAUDE MV1 162   00:54:52 10,9 505
585
329 LECROART DAVID MV1 163 PALAIS DE LA MER 00:54:53 10,9 506
586
148 BOBE MARCEL MV3 30   00:54:55 10,9 507
587
573 BERY GILLES FV2 8   00:54:56 10,9 80
588
668 DE TORRES BERNARD MV4 3   00:54:59 10,9 508
589
805 DEROO MAURICE MV3 31 MASSY 00:55:00 10,9 509
590
378 GARCIA ANDRE MV1 164 NL 00:55:02 10,9 510
591
571 MANZANO MARIA MV2 89   00:55:02 10,9 511
592
386 CASSAN DAVID MV1 165 GRAVLMET 00:55:03 10,9 512
593
467 NERON BRUNO MV2 90 ST YORRE 00:55:07 10,9 513
594
245 LEMIERE ALAIN MV2 91   00:55:12 10,9 514
595
374 REGUIG VICTORIA FSE 43 COACHING SPORT 00:55:13 10,9 81
596
27 CHAVANOUD DAVID MSE 179 LYON 00:55:14 10,9 515
597
338 ZECCHINI DELPHINE FV1 24 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 00:55:17 10,9 82
598
174 MALONGA JEAN-DIDIER MV2 92 C.S.MEAUX 00:55:19 10,8 516
599
454 COLAS CAROLINE FV1 25 RUNNING 66 00:55:20 10,8 83
600
561 VIGNES ANDRE MV1 166 RUNNING 66 00:55:20 10,8 517
601
715 MAGNOUAT PATRICK MV2 93   00:55:23 10,8 518
602
41 DELOISON JACKY MV3 32 ARSM 00:55:24 10,8 519
603
639 RAYMOND JEAN-LOUIS MV3 33   00:55:27 10,8 520
604
778 ARRONIZ DANIELE FV1 26 NL 00:55:33 10,8 84
605
34 DROIT MARINE FSE 44 EUROCOPTER ATHLETISME CLUB 00:55:34 10,8 85
606
446 PROSERINE PATRICK MV2 94 SURESNES 00:55:35 10,8 521
607
564 DES SANDRINE FV1 27   00:55:36 10,8 86
608
268 COUBRIS CAROLINE FSE 45   00:55:38 10,8 87
609
695 BOURRAT JEROME MSE 180   00:55:41 10,8 522
610
611 ESTEVE GREGORY MSE 181   00:55:45 10,8 523
611
24 MORENO JONATHAN MSE 182 VILLELONGUE DE LASQUE 00:55:46 10,8 524
612
723 MATTINGLY ALAN MV3 34   00:55:52 10,7 525
613
730 LUKASIK JEAN-PIERRE MV1 167   00:55:53 10,7 526
614
483 GALCERAN PIERRE-JEAN MES 11 STE MARIE LA MER 00:55:57 10,7 527
615
139 SMIERCIAK DOROTHEE FV2 9   00:55:57 10,7 88
616
35 BAUTHAMY JACQUES MV2 95 EUROCOPTER ATHLETISME CLUB 00:55:58 10,7 528
617
309 MOHR NICOLAS MSE 183 COACHING SPORT 00:55:59 10,7 529
618
481 VIGNE MICKAEL MV1 168 CAMPING LE SAINTE MARIE 00:56:00 10,7 530
619
817 LEFORT SYLVAIN MV1 169 POMPIER RAID AVENTURE 00:56:03 10,7 531
620
274 PAQUIGNON GAEL MV1 170   00:56:04 10,7 532
621
718 DAUDIES CHRISTINE FV1 28   00:56:04 10,7 89
622
424 MADELRIEUX SYLVIE FV2 10 NL 00:56:05 10,7 90
623
85 FLAVIN GILLES MV1 171 VIENNE 00:56:06 10,7 533
624
748 BEDIAT NATHALIE FV1 29 MONTAUBAN 00:56:06 10,7 91
625
749 BEDIAT CHRISTOPHE MV1 172 MONTAUBAN 00:56:07 10,7 534
626
404 LAPLANE ANDRE MV2 96 SAINT ESTEVE 00:56:08 10,7 535
627
155 VILAMANYA BERNARD MV3 35   00:56:15 10,7 536
628
201 LUBERT NATHALIE FV1 30   00:56:19 10,7 92
629
700 AURIOL JULIEN MSE 184 MAUBOURGUET 65 00:56:19 10,7 537
630
125 LUCAS ALEXIS MSE 185   00:56:19 10,7 538
631
713 DAVIGNON JULIEN MSE 186   00:56:21 10,6 539
632
714 BORDET-DAVIGNON SANDRINE FSE 46 BRY-SUR-MARNE 00:56:21 10,6 93
633
653 MARTINEZ CAROLE FV1 31   00:56:21 10,6 94
634
840 BOUILLO LAURENCE FV1 32 NL 00:56:23 10,6 95
635
604 PATAULT SONIA FV1 33 JAMG / PALAIS DE LA MER 00:56:25 10,6 96
636
615 SECHET STEPHANE MV1 173 JAMG / PALAIS DE LA MER 00:56:26 10,6 540
637
821 FAJOL THIBAULT MES 12 PERPIGNAN 00:56:26 10,6 541
638
253 CASAS JOSEPH MV3 36   00:56:27 10,6 542
639
731 CASANAS MARIE-PIERRE FSE 47   00:56:28 10,6 97
640
732 LAMY FREDERIC MV1 174   00:56:29 10,6 543
641
516 STRAPPAZZON LAETITIA FSE 48   00:56:29 10,6 98
642
843 LOUCHART IVATAEHA FV1 34 DAINVILLE 00:56:34 10,6 99
643
452 MACHADO VALENTIN MV1 175 VILLEBRUMIER 00:56:34 10,6 544
644
151 GRANDIN STEPHANE MV1 176   00:56:38 10,6 545
645
54 COLBAUT MAXIME MSE 187 NL 00:56:39 10,6 546
646
769 MEDJAVI MARC MV2 97 PERPIGNAN 00:56:44 10,6 547
647
864 LALISSE CHARLES MCA 26 NL 00:56:45 10,6 548
648
357 CZAPLICKI NORBERT MSE 188 PIZAM 00:56:48 10,6 549
649
375 OCHDA EMMA FCA 3 COACHING SPORT 00:56:48 10,6 100
650
581 DE-RIEMAECKER CELINE FSE 49   00:56:51 10,6 101
651
587 LAGUARDA JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 98   00:56:54 10,5 550
652
863 DEDIES JOSIANE FV2 11 NL 00:56:59 10,5 102
653
591 PLAS RICHARD MSE 189   00:57:05 10,5 551
654
822 GRADELLE GILLES MV1 177 AUXERRE 00:57:08 10,5 552
655
188 GUEDRAT PHILIPPE MV2 99   00:57:08 10,5 553
656
411 VIALADE SYLVIE FSE 50 PERPIGNAN 00:57:13 10,5 103
657
720 TAVERNER LUCIE FSE 51   00:57:14 10,5 104
658
407 GIRAUD ANTHONY MV1 178 ST REMY EN ROLLAT 00:57:24 10,5 554
659
191 PIOLI GENEVIEVE FV2 12   00:57:28 10,4 105
660
585 RASOLOMAMPIONONA SOLOFONIAINA MV1 179   00:57:29 10,4 555
661
298 AGUIRRE CHRISTOPHE MV1 180 COACHING SPORT 00:57:30 10,4 556
662
494 AUTEAC DIDIER MV2 100 ROULLET 00:57:39 10,4 557
663
6 WEHRUNG SANDRINE FV1 35 BREAU 00:57:45 10,4 106
664
4 WEHRUNG ARNAUD MV1 181 LMSA 00:57:45 10,4 558
665
322 PERCOT JEAN MARC MV2 101 COACHING SPORT 00:57:45 10,4 559
666
42 FREBOURG GREGORY MSE 190 ARSM 00:57:51 10,4 560
667
384 BAERT CHARLOTTE FV1 36 COACHING SPORT 00:57:52 10,4 107
668
99 BRET PIERRE MV3 37 SALEILLLES 00:57:57 10,4 561
669
293 CHAUBET PASCAL MV2 102 ASL MICHELIN JOUE LES TOURS 00:58:02 10,3 562
670
726 GUERIN PIERRE MSE 191   00:58:09 10,3 563
671
734 GARCIA NICOLAS MV2 103   00:58:11 10,3 564
672
336 CHAPLAIS REMY MJU 12 PALAIS DE LA MER 00:58:11 10,3 565
673
277 GRIMOIN YVON MV1 182   00:58:13 10,3 566
674
368 RAULT MARIE FLORENCE MV1 183 PERPIGNAN 00:58:15 10,3 567
675
827 VIALAS JEAN PAUL MV2 104 MOISSAC 00:58:15 10,3 568
676
826 VIALAS ESTELLE FJU 3 MOISSAC 00:58:16 10,3 108
677
62 BURILLO MARIE-NOELLE FV2 13 NL 00:58:19 10,3 109
678
244 CUCULA LEA FCA 4   00:58:25 10,3 110
679
189 PAROISSE CHRISTIANE FV3 2 ARSM 00:58:30 10,3 111
680
249 HALMA ALAIN MV2 105   00:58:30 10,3 569
681
250 AUBERT JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 184   00:58:30 10,3 570
682
12 JAUNEAU MARLENE FSE 52 LE PALAIS DE LA MER 00:58:31 10,3 112
683
616 DARE JEAN-PAUL MV2 106 SAPEURS-POMPIERS P.OUEST 00:58:33 10,2 571
684
437 BEYRIA CHRISTOPHE MSE 192 TOULOUSE 00:58:36 10,2 572
685
362 EZQUERRA JEROME MV1 185 LEZIGNAN 00:58:37 10,2 573
686
282 ARGUSA MICHEL MV2 107   00:58:40 10,2 574
687
283 ARGUSA NATHALIE FV1 37   00:58:40 10,2 113
688
550 MILLS PETER MV4 4 HARLOW RC 00:58:40 10,2 575
689
159 NOBLESSE ISABELLE FV1 38   00:58:44 10,2 114
690
278 VILACECA PAUL HENRY MSE 193   00:58:45 10,2 576
691
82 TAMEZE NICOLAS MSE 194   00:58:45 10,2 577
692
586 BARAIS THIERRY MV1 186   00:58:48 10,2 578
693
841 ROIG MARCEL MV4 5 RAC ST ESTEVE 00:58:50 10,2 579
694
845 NAVARRO-CAZALS OLIVIA FSE 53   00:58:52 10,2 115
695
51 COLBAUT KARINE FSE 54 NL 00:58:54 10,2 116
696
782 MANETAS CHRISTOPHE MV1 187 CANET PLAGE 00:58:56 10,2 580
697
762 CORNU JACKY MV3 38 ST CYPRIEN 00:58:56 10,2 581
698
414 NGUYEN EMILIE FSE 55 DIORS 00:58:58 10,2 117
699
55 GARCIA JEROME MSE 195   00:58:59 10,2 582
700
721 GINESTET MURIEL FSE 56   00:59:01 10,2 118
701
367 BEEVWSAERT FRANCIS MV1 188 CAMPING LE SAINTE MARIE 00:59:01 10,2 583
702
482 GALCERAN CECILE FSE 57 STE MARIE LA MER 00:59:02 10,2 119
703
722 GINESTET DIDIER MV1 189   00:59:02 10,2 584
704
376 CAUX CHRISTOPHE MV1 190 PERPIGNAN 00:59:03 10,2 585
705
382 PERRIER AXEL MSE 196 COACHING SPORT 00:59:03 10,2 586
706
143 DUCOROY KYLLIAN MCA 27   00:59:03 10,2 587
707
142 DUCOROY FRANCK MV2 108   00:59:03 10,2 588
708
779 SOLER MICHELE FV1 39 ELNE 00:59:05 10,2 120
709
261 NAUDY STEPHANE MV1 191   00:59:06 10,2 589
710
694 HERBOMEL CHRISTINE FV1 40   00:59:07 10,1 121
711
216 LEVE ELODIE FSE 58 L'EFFET MER 00:59:08 10,1 122
712
704 POVEDA ELEONORE FSE 59   00:59:08 10,1 123
713
234 LEROUX CLAIRE FSE 60   00:59:09 10,1 124
714
224 MARRET SOPHIE FV1 41 L'EFFET MER 00:59:10 10,1 125
715
696 HORTAL CAROLINE FSE 61   00:59:10 10,1 126
716
513 DECULLIER VIVIANE FSE 62   00:59:11 10,1 127
717
576 LOPEZ CÉLINE FSE 63   00:59:15 10,1 128
718
575 LOPEZ DAVID MSE 197   00:59:16 10,1 590
719
144 CLAUX NICOLAS MV1 192 ASPTT COMPIEGNE 00:59:19 10,1 591
720
664 BOIZARD ISABELLE FV1 42   00:59:19 10,1 129
721
860 COLLOT DAVID MV1 193 NL 00:59:24 10,1 592
722
87 PELAPRAT RENE MV2 109 ARMEE TOULOUSE 00:59:25 10,1 593
723
642 NERSON CARINE FSE 64   00:59:26 10,1 130
724
773 GERBIER AGNES FV2 14 GUILLEM BEACH CLUB 00:59:27 10,1 131
725
162 ALIX MARIE FSE 65 LE PALAIS DE LA MER 00:59:29 10,1 132
726
166 BOIDIN NICOLAS MSE 198 LE PALAIS DE LA MER 00:59:30 10,1 594
727
794 PONTIER MAGUELONE FSE 66 NL 00:59:35 10,1 133
728
114 LAPEYRE CLAUDINE FSE 67   00:59:42 10,0 134
729
477 PIQUET ROBERT MV4 6 RUNNING 66 00:59:44 10,0 595
730
623 LAMASSE-ROCA CARINE FSE 68   00:59:49 10,0 135
731
74 DEGUERVILLE CHRISTOPHE MV1 194 STE MARIE LA MER 00:59:53 10,0 596
732
103 JANTAC PAUL MSE 199   00:59:55 10,0 597
733
118 VEILLE JEAN LUC MV2 110 ASCE 56 00:59:55 10,0 598
734
104 JANTAC FRANCOISE FV2 15   00:59:56 10,0 136
735
209 VALLECILLO JEAN MV3 39   00:59:59 10,0 599
736
747 RAMONEDA SOPHIE FV1 43 RAC SAINT ESTEVE 01:00:05 10,0 137
737
91 AUGAIS ANNIE FV2 16 G2A ANGOULEME 01:00:06 10,0 138
738
178 GIROUARD INGRID FV1 44   01:00:18 9,9 139
739
619 MILLS JOANNE FV3 3 HARLOW RC 01:00:21 9,9 140
740
420 GOMEZ YVES MV2 111 ST LAURENT DE LA SALANQUE 01:00:27 9,9 600
741
285 BAUER DANIELE FV2 17   01:00:34 9,9 141
742
97 KOSTREVSEK GERARD MV4 7 JOGGING CLUB HAUNESIEN 01:00:36 9,9 601
743
8 GUINOT MARION FSE 69 DIJON 01:00:53 9,9 142
744
60 BOURDEAU JOEL MV2 112 NL 01:01:02 9,8 602
745
566 BRANLE CYNTHIA FSE 70   01:01:10 9,8 143
746
59 CLEMENTEL CHRISTOPHE MV1 195 NL 01:01:11 9,8 603
747
255 ALAMY BRUNO MV3 40   01:01:17 9,8 604
748
438 BLAQUART SANDRINE FV1 45 STE MARIE LA MER 01:01:23 9,8 144
749
344 VIGNAU GILBERT MV2 113 VILLELONGUE SALANQUE 01:01:27 9,8 605
750
371 HOCDE LARAN STEPHANIE FV1 46 VALENCE 01:01:31 9,8 145
751
21 BOUVIER FLORINNE MCA 28 SOLESMES 01:01:32 9,8 606
752
284 PLA JULIE FSE 71   01:01:32 9,8 146
753
20 BOUVIEZ FRANCOIS MSE 200 SOLESMES 01:01:32 9,7 607
754
560 RODRIGUES TIFFANY FSE 72 ASSR VITTEL 01:01:36 9,7 147
755
108 PELLETIER JEROME MV1 196   01:01:37 9,7 608
756
859 GASPAR DE GASPARY MARIE FV1 47 NL 01:01:49 9,7 148
757
858 CAR ANDY MV2 114 NL 01:01:49 9,7 609
758
488 LOPEZ GEORGES MV2 115 MONTESCOT 01:01:49 9,7 610
759
98 SARLE PIERRRE MV5 1 BOULE D'AMONT 01:02:01 9,7 611
760
120 FRANCOIS ROSARIO FV3 4   01:02:05 9,7 149
761
177 PUIG MARJORIE FSE 73   01:02:11 9,6 150
762
697 PARENT MARIE MADELAINE FV2 18   01:02:12 9,6 151
763
498 CHOBEAUX RUDDY MV1 197 ANNECY 01:02:14 9,6 612
764
741 BONICEL PASCALE FV2 19 RAC SAINT ESTEVE 01:02:20 9,6 152
765
568 ARCHAMBAULT GERALDINE FSE 74   01:02:20 9,6 153
766
499 LUTZ DAVID MSE 201 CREPY-EN-VALOIS 01:02:23 9,6 613
767
63 LUTZ CLAUDE MV3 41 NL 01:02:29 9,6 614
768
856 GONZALEZ JEAN MSE 202 NL 01:02:31 9,6 615
769
206 MONTIALOUX ESTELLE FSE 75   01:02:34 9,6 154
770
112 MASSA CHARLES MV4 8   01:02:38 9,6 616
771
161 MARQUEZ HERVE MV1 198   01:02:39 9,6 617
772
554 CEJCHAN CELINE FSE 76   01:02:47 9,6 155
773
555 CEJCHAN NATHALIE FSE 77   01:02:47 9,6 156
774
257 FIL ANASTASIA FJU 4   01:02:48 9,6 157
775
129 FERNANDEZ THOMAS MJU 13   01:02:48 9,6 618
776
131 DUC ANDRE MV2 116   01:02:51 9,5 619
777
181 MULA JOCELYNE FSE 78   01:02:53 9,5 158
778
595 PUCHEU NICOLAS MV1 199   01:02:53 9,5 620
779
584 DAUSSY CEDRIC MSE 203 SAINT OUEN DSL 01:02:55 9,5 621
780
275 ROUZADE MAX MCA 29 EGS SOUILLAC 01:03:15 9,5 622
781
757 FRANQUET PAUL MV1 200 BAIXAS 01:03:21 9,5 623
782
433 SEMAT CAROLE FV1 48 NL 01:03:23 9,5 159
783
727 CERVANTES LYDIA FSE 79   01:03:32 9,4 160
784
626 SQUIBAN SOPHIE FV1 49   01:03:32 9,4 161
785
471 VIALAS GHYSLAINE FV2 20 MOISSAC 01:03:34 9,4 162
786
290 MIFFRE AUDE FSE 80   01:03:42 9,4 163
787
337 GIRARDIN REJANE FV1 50 NL 01:03:44 9,4 164
788
708 BAZIN LUDOVIC MSE 204 EL CRAMPO 01:03:46 9,4 624
789
711 MASCLA CAROLINE FSE 81   01:03:47 9,4 165
790
281 DIFALLAH NADIA FV1 51 ASCNAV 01:03:57 9,4 166
791
106 SAVIDAN CONCEPTION FV3 5   01:03:57 9,4 167
792
123 MUNS MURIEL FSE 82   01:03:59 9,4 168
793
124 ORTIZ SEBASTIEN MES 13   01:04:00 9,4 625
794
881 SAVOIE ANNE FV1 52 NL 01:04:02 9,4 169
795
36 RUCCI REMI MSE 205   01:04:03 9,4 626
796
557 MAILLOL SYLVERE MSE 206 SPONDYRUNNER 01:04:08 9,4 627
797
583 BENTCHIKOU SONIA FV1 53   01:04:08 9,4 170
798
552 MAILLOL CLOTILDE FSE 83   01:04:09 9,4 171
799
496 IGLESIAS MELANIE FSE 84 BAHO 01:04:28 9,3 172
800
497 BOUCHAL JEANNE FSE 85 THUIR 01:04:28 9,3 173
801
65 RIU CORINNE FV2 21   01:04:33 9,3 174
802
436 FOULCHE YOLANDE FV2 22 ATHLE RUNNING CARMAUX 01:04:34 9,3 175
803
25 THILL NADINE FV3 6 SAINT LAURENT SALANQUE 01:04:35 9,3 176
804
670 LE BIVIC ALAIN MV2 117   01:04:38 9,3 628
805
435 UGUEN MARTINE FV3 7 MILIZAC 01:04:39 9,3 177
806
669 ROBERT PASCAL MV2 118   01:04:39 9,3 629
807
648 POLEWCZYK CAROLINE FV1 54   01:04:54 9,2 178
808
84 BELDA LAURE FSE 86 SAINT NAUPHARY 01:04:55 9,2 179
809
505 VINET EDWIGE FV3 8   01:05:05 9,2 180
810
117 TREMEGE CLARISSE FV3 9   01:05:13 9,2 181
811
210 GINCHELEAU AMELIE FSE 87   01:05:14 9,2 182
812
16 AIGRET PIERRE MV3 42 RAC 01:05:35 9,1 630
813
799 DAVLAU MATHIEU MSE 207 PERPIGNAN 01:05:36 9,1 631
814
800 MARC NATHALIE FV1 55 CLAIRA 01:05:36 9,1 183
815
507 BAUDIN YOHANNA FV1 56   01:05:49 9,1 184
816
508 PEREZ VALÉRIE FV1 57   01:05:49 9,1 185
817
753 FALAISE ESTELE FSE 88 STE MARIE LA MER 01:05:56 9,1 186
818
33 MOUCHE MARILYN FSE 89   01:06:07 9,1 187
819
317 FERRAND JOELLE FV2 23 COACHING SPORT 01:06:14 9,1 188
820
5 ODEANT ELISABETH FV2 24   01:06:17 9,1 189
821
66 SOURRIBES JEAN MV3 43 COACHING SPORT 01:06:17 9,1 632
822
173 INGLES CHRISTINE FV1 58   01:06:19 9,0 190
823
314 PARE CELINE FSE 90 COACHING SPORT 01:06:25 9,0 191
824
760 THOMASSET NICOLE FV2 25 NL 01:06:27 9,0 192
825
409 GABRIEL ANAIS FSE 91 LES POTES FRONTALIERS 01:06:36 9,0 193
826
232 GABRIEL SYLVIE FV2 26 LES POTES FRONTALIERS 01:06:36 9,0 194
827
280 BONNARD AMARANDE FSE 92   01:06:40 9,0 195
828
570 CHOPINEAU RICHARD MV1 201   01:06:41 9,0 633
829
635 CHOPINEAU HUGO MCA 30 SN VERSAILLES 01:06:41 9,0 634
830
526 MAGE GUY MV3 44 ARSM 01:06:45 9,0 635
831
248 FOUCHE FREDERIQUE FV1 59   01:06:46 9,0 196
832
319 CHAPOY CLAUDINE FV3 10 COACHING SPORT 01:06:47 9,0 197
833
589 LELIEVRE CELINE FSE 93   01:06:50 9,0 198
834
76 DUPICHOT JULIE FV1 60 COMMENTRY 01:07:15 8,9 199
835
400 COURTAUD JEROME MV1 202 COMMENTRY 01:07:16 8,9 636
836
521 LE BOULAIR GENEVIEVE FV2 27 RUNNING CLUB DE CORBIE 01:07:16 8,9 200
837
572 BERY PATRICIA MV2 119   01:07:33 8,9 637
838
157 VAYSSETTES ALAIN MV2 120   01:07:49 8,8 638
839
702 DELAPORTE ANNE-CHANTAL FV1 61   01:07:58 8,8 201
840
215 TELLIER ODETTE FV2 28   01:08:19 8,8 202
841
286 MOHEDANO PAQUITA FV4 1 RONDE CERETANE 01:08:52 8,7 203
842
126 MARIE SYLVIE FV1 62   01:08:57 8,7 204
843
875 GAEBEL DORIAN MCA 31 NL 01:09:09 8,7 639
844
176 FRANQUESA ROBERT MV5 2   01:09:23 8,6 640
845
802 BLONDIN JEAN-PIERRE MV1 203 ASCA PEUGEOT POISSY 01:09:50 8,6 641
846
57 FONS FABIENNE FV1 63 NL 01:09:56 8,6 205
847
343 VIGNAN FANNY FSE 94 VILLELLONGUE 01:10:02 8,6 206
848
484 FALAISE LAURENT MV2 121 LIMOUX 01:10:12 8,5 642
849
364 HAMARD SONIA FSE 95 ATHEE/CHER 01:11:16 8,4 207
850
48 GLORY-SARDA FREDERIC MV1 204 SLV 01:11:23 8,4 643
851
19 FARINELLA MARTINE FV3 11   01:11:58 8,3 208
852
291 MARTINEZ JEROME MSE 208   01:12:07 8,3 644
853
673 JAUSE LISA FSE 96   01:12:18 8,3 209
854
430 CLEMENTEL MACHA MCA 32 NL 01:12:25 8,3 645
855
58 CLEMENTEL CECILIA FSE 97 NL 01:12:39 8,3 210
856
180 GIROUARD ALINE FSE 98   01:13:43 8,1 211
857
264 NEVEU LAURENCE FV1 64   01:13:54 8,1 212
858
263 NEVEU LAURENT MV1 205 CAC 37 01:13:55 8,1 646
859
296 AGUIRRE QUENTIN MJU 14 COACHING SPORT 01:13:56 8,1 647
860
300 TEIXEIRA ANDREA FJU 5 ST HYPPOLYTE 01:13:56 8,1 213
861
738 JOUQUOT GREGORY MSE 209   01:16:28 7,8 648
862
739 SEGALA MARIE-CÉLINE FSE 99   01:16:29 7,8 214
863
874 MILLET PHILIPPE MV3 45 NL 01:16:59 7,8 649
864
313 BOUKENINE NORA FV2 29 COACHING SPORT 01:17:08 7,8 215
865
229 FRANCOIS REMY MSE 210   01:18:07 7,7 650
866
121 FRANCOIS REGIS MV3 46   01:18:07 7,7 651
867
17 EITERNE DIDIER MV2 122 US MERY AC 01:18:28 7,6 652
868
301 MULLER PATRICIA FV3 12 COACHING SPORT 01:21:16 7,4 216
869
110 LE GOURIELLEC ROZENN FV1 65   01:22:51 7,2 217
870
836 SCHMALTZ JEAN LOUIS MV3 47 ST LAURENT 01:25:15 7,0 653
871
221 NATIVEL STEPHANE MV2 0 STADE CUBZAGUAIS ATHLETISME 00:00:00 ABD Abd