La Barousse Balès - 09/08/2015

Cyclosportive 138 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
167 DUMONT MATHIEU MC 1 FC OLORON 04:20:18 31,8 1
2
169 ALLEMAND ARNAUD MB 1 ST GO CYCLO COMMINGES 04:21:13 31,7 2
3
68 PEREZ RAFA MB 2 CC4 CAMINS 04:28:12 30,9 3
4
186 ROCCO THOMAS MB 3 AVEZAC 04:30:32 30,6 4
5
185 TINE CYRIL MC 2 LUCHON 04:31:56 30,4 5
6
114 BATTOUE CLAUDE MB 4 UC LAVEDAN 04:35:25 30,1 6
7
82 LEGUEVAQUES SAMUEL MB 5 VÉLO COEUR LAURAGAIS 04:35:25 30,1 7
8
16 LATIL ALEXANDRE MA 1 ISSY VELO CLUB 04:35:25 30,1 8
9
134 RUFFINONI RAPHAEL MC 3 NL 04:36:57 29,9 9
10
168 CAMBUS NICOLAS MB 6 CYCLETYRES APPCTIV 04:38:20 29,7 10
11
748 COUTINHO AUGUSTE MD 1 UFOLEP ST GO CYCLISME 04:39:51 29,6 11
12
64 BALITRAND DOMINIQUE MC 4 TEAM GSO 04:39:51 29,6 12
13
36 CUQ JÉRÔME MC 5 LOURDES TRIATHLON 04:39:52 29,6 13
14
14 HOLECEK YVAN MC 6 CYCLO REALMONTAIS 04:43:22 29,2 14
15
17 CUQ JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MC 7 NL 04:46:41 28,9 15
16
172 FLORES GERAUD MB 7 AS MURET CYCLISME 04:46:44 28,9 16
17
71 BOYRIE JEAN PIERRE MC 8 NL 04:46:45 28,9 17
18
154 FULCRAND GUY ME 1 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 04:47:10 28,8 18
19
157 PERUSSIN BENJAMIN MB 8 UNION VELOCIPEDIQUE AUCH GERSES GASCOGNE 04:47:17 28,8 19
20
94 BONNAL DAVID MC 9 NL 04:47:49 28,8 20
21
141 REBOLLO VIVIEN MB 9 GPCC 04:47:50 28,8 21
22
187 BLOT PAULIN MB 10 NL 04:50:17 28,5 22
23
184 GOIENETXE JABIER MC 10 BERA (ESP) 04:50:19 28,5 23
24
23 PEREZ JOSE MANUEL MA 2 U.C. MIG MON 04:52:05 28,3 24
25
174 MARAGA CLAUDE MD 2 OCP PROVENCE 04:52:09 28,3 25
26
173 BEZIAT LAURENT MB 11 UNION VELOCIPEDIQUE LOURDARSE 04:52:42 28,3 26
27
121 DIEGO ERIC MB 12 NL 04:53:10 28,2 27
28
150 GUINOT SEBASTIEN MB 13 TEAM ALE 04:54:10 28,1 28
29
182 DAYDE DAMIEN MB 14 CASTANET TOLOSAN 04:54:12 28,1 29
30
65 COURRIAN BRUNO MC 11 TEAM FARGUES CYCLES GUEREAU 04:54:12 28,1 30
31
144 BOSVIEUX SÉBASTIEN MB 15 NL 04:54:14 28,1 31
32
140 ESPOUY GILLES MD 3 GPCC 04:55:00 28,1 32
33
139 MIFURT KEVIN MB 16 NL 04:55:00 28,1 33
34
19 GROSJEAN JEROME MB 17 NL 04:55:03 28,1 34
35
120 DE MONTVALON LUC MA 3 NL 04:55:08 28,1 35
36
155 BIBET LAURENT MC 12 NL 04:55:11 28,0 36
37
61 DUMAS MICKAEL MB 18 VC RAUZANNAIS 04:56:30 27,9 37
38
1 BERAUD PASCAL MD 4 CYCLO FONSORBAIS 04:56:30 27,9 38
39
76 ALEGRIA ANGEL ME 2 BTT SALTAMONTES 04:56:32 27,9 39
40
166 FAUQUE DAVID MB 19 AL VARES 04:56:32 27,9 40
41
181 CULLET THIERRY MB 20 TOULOUSE 04:56:38 27,9 41
42
99 BOUCHOT JER?ME MB 21 UV AUCH GERS 04:58:27 27,7 42
43
27 BARROSO MICHEL MB 22 VELO CLUB LARRASSIEN 04:58:29 27,7 43
44
78 DURU JEAN-PAUL MA 4 AMICAL VELO AIX PROVENCE 04:59:20 27,7 44
45
62 RIBERA ALEX MA 5 U.C. MIG MON 04:59:44 27,6 45
46
100 TRIGUEL JEAN-FRANCOIS MB 23 LAVAL CYCLISME 53 05:01:35 27,5 46
47
119 GUINARD JEAN-PASCAL MB 24 SAINT GAUDENS CYCLISME 05:01:35 27,5 47
48
108 DUPONT GEOFFREY MA 6 NL 05:02:12 27,4 48
49
37 MALPEL LUDOVIC MA 7 TOAC TRIATHLON 05:02:20 27,4 49
50
9 SANYAS GUILLAUME MB 25 TOAC TOULOUSE 05:02:20 27,4 50
51
77 COURBIAN FRANCIS MF 1 US QUINSACAISE CYCLISTE 05:02:33 27,4 51
52
15 BOUSQUET JEROME MC 13 VCC BITERROIS 05:04:28 27,2 52
53
11 LAURENT LIONEL MC 14 Revel S.C 05:05:40 27,1 53
54
96 SEIGNEUR MAXIME MA 8 NL 05:05:45 27,1 54
55
12 DARMAU THIERRY MD 5 AMICALE CYCLO ESCALQUENS 05:06:29 27,0 55
56
69 CLEMENS MARC MD 6 NL 05:07:18 26,9 56
57
103 LESCASTREYMES MICHEL ME 3 GOURDAN POLIGNAN COMMMINGES CYCLISTE 05:07:19 26,9 57
58
63 FOULON FABIEN MB 26 NL 05:07:20 26,9 58
59
6 IVANOVA ELENA FW2 1 US COLOMIERS 05:08:38 26,8 1
60
45 DUPOUY GUILLAUME MA 9 VC VINCENNES 05:10:28 26,7 59
61
2 MANET NICOLAS MC 15 MERIGNAC V.C. 05:11:55 26,5 60
62
153 DESVAUX PHILIPPE MD 7 VELO CLUB RAUZANNAIS 05:12:12 26,5 61
63
124 CROLET JOHANN MC 16 NL 05:13:53 26,4 62
64
42 DAVID FLORES PÉREZ MB 27 U.C. MIG-MÓN SÚRIA 05:13:54 26,4 63
65
31 MIGUEL ANGEL MORENO ORTIZ MB 28 FANATIK 05:13:54 26,4 64
66
101 GAURAN VALENTIN MA 10 BALMA VELO SPRINT 31 05:14:03 26,4 65
67
58 PLET EMMANUEL MC 17 ERNEENNE SPORT 05:14:04 26,4 66
68
163 MORIN JEREMY MB 29 TEAM CYCLISTE CHOTELAIS 05:15:21 26,3 67
69
109 MENARD FRANCK MB 30 TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS 05:15:22 26,3 68
70
128 CHEMINEAU STEPHANE MA 11 VELO SPORT VALLETAIS 05:15:23 26,3 69
71
178 BOTTECHIA THIERRY MD 8 CC MARMANDE 05:17:33 26,1 70
72
98 BOT RAYMOND MD 9 CYCLO CLUB RIVELSALTES 05:18:38 26,0 71
73
24 GUIZARD JEAN-FRANCOIS MC 18 CC RIVESALTES 05:18:39 26,0 72
74
147 FELTRIN PATRICE MC 19 NL 05:18:39 26,0 73
75
5 DURAND JÉRÔME MC 20 ASPTT 05:18:41 26,0 74
76
81 MARCHI JULIEN MA 12 NL 05:18:42 26,0 75
77
21 BLANCHARD PATRICK MD 10 CLUB NEUTRE L.R 05:20:11 25,9 76
78
47 LADOE GREG MD 11 THE WOODLANDS 05:20:30 25,8 77
79
41 FAURE PATRICK MD 12 AVENIR FONSORBAIS OMNISPORTS 05:20:31 25,8 78
80
106 ARFEL NICOLAS MB 31 EVCC BERGERAC 05:20:34 25,8 79
81
4 ESCRIBE ROLAND MD 13 BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME 05:21:24 25,8 80
82
149 DUMON PIERRE OLIVIER MB 32 SAM MAEIGNAC 05:24:23 25,5 81
83
165 BOUSQUET RODOLPHE MB 33 GRATELOUP UC 05:24:24 25,5 82
84
25 WOOD NICK MC 21 NL 05:24:25 25,5 83
85
8 AMAMOU KARIM MB 34 SARC RABASTENS COUFFOULLEUX 05:24:25 25,5 84
86
125 PIQUET DAVID MB 35 TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS 05:24:26 25,5 85
87
146 RIVA SERGE MD 14 CYCLO VTT FLEURANCE UFOLEP 05:24:27 25,5 86
88
102 DERVYN ARNAUD M? 1 ASSSC FEWOS 05:24:27 25,5 87
89
118 FABER JASPER MC 22 KNWU 05:25:49 25,4 88
90
156 AZEMA CLAUDE MD 15 UNION CYCLISTE REQUISTA 05:26:35 25,4 89
91
38 TERRIER PHILIPPE MC 23 LAVAL CYCLISME 53 05:27:51 25,3 90
92
95 PRAT CEDRIC MA 13 CYCLO CLUB PONTACQ 05:29:06 25,2 91
93
176 PIQUEMAL PIERRE MC 24 GRENADE 05:29:09 25,2 92
94
57 DUPONT JEAN-LUC MD 16 UAL LALOUBERE 05:29:31 25,1 93
95
133 MOSSON AURELIEN MB 36 TOAC TOULOUSE 05:29:36 25,1 94
96
107 BOUYER HERVE MB 37 TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS 05:29:41 25,1 95
97
80 CHELEUX ERIC MD 17 VELO CLUB MAUVEZIN 05:30:02 25,1 96
98
161 HERVAS STEPHANE MC 25 MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB 05:30:03 25,1 97
99
151 TOFFOLETTI MATTHIEU MD 18 TEAM ALE 05:30:15 25,1 98
100
131 BOUYER SEBASTIEN MC 26 TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS 05:30:25 25,1 99
101
164 SOUSSENS SYLVAIN MB 38 GRATELOUP UC 05:32:16 24,9 100
102
179 MASSOU JEAN JACQUES MD 19 LVC TONNEINS 05:32:43 24,9 101
103
183 CULLET ALAIN MD 20 TOULOUSE 05:33:16 24,8 102
104
56 LAVIGNE CLAUDE MF 2 ARIEGEOISE CYCLO CLUB 05:33:17 24,8 103
105
136 ROUX GUILHEM MB 39 UV MAZAMET 05:33:24 24,8 104
106
34 CRANLEY LAWRENCE MD 21 NL 05:33:25 24,8 105
107
84 HERONNEAU DAVID MC 27 PLOUGASTEL SPORTS NATURE 05:35:52 24,7 106
108
85 AUBERT JACK MD 22 VELO CLUB PONTLIEUE 05:39:02 24,4 107
109
89 CASTET PHILIPPE MC 28 PASS CYCLOSPORTIVE 05:39:52 24,4 108
110
22 ALFONS ESQUIUS MIQUEL MD 23 MIG-MONT DE SURIA 05:39:53 24,4 109
111
66 PELISSOU PATRICK MD 24 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 05:39:55 24,4 110
112
33 GRANGAGNAGE JULIEN MB 40 NL 05:40:00 24,4 111
113
51 ANDERSON JOHN MOCHAEL ME 4 NL 05:42:52 24,1 112
114
43 BOUCHARD PATRICK MC 29 NL 05:43:47 24,1 113
115
40 MOL PETER-JAN MC 30 NL 05:46:58 23,9 114
116
18 ARGENTIN GERALD-OLIVIER MC 31 BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME 05:47:55 23,8 115
117
20 BREL PATRICK MD 25 PLAISANCE AMICALE CYCLISME 05:48:45 23,7 116
118
130 DELPLACE JEAN-MARIE MD 26 CYCLO CLUB RACQUINGHEM 05:49:29 23,7 117
119
127 MOULINIER ANTHONY MA 14 TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS 05:49:35 23,7 118
120
93 PONTICO FREDERIC MB 41 NL 05:51:13 23,6 119
121
70 RENAULT THIERRY MD 27 VELO CLUB AUTERIVE 05:51:14 23,6 120
122
116 PLANCQ ARNAUD MA 15 US MONTAUBAN 05:52:56 23,5 121
123
74 PALOSSE JEAN MARC MC 32 SOREZE VELO CLUB 05:54:51 23,3 122
124
170 BRUNET YOHAN MB 42 TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS 05:54:52 23,3 123
125
52 MC GIBBON IAN MC 33 NL 05:54:53 23,3 124
126
177 SOULIE PHILIPPE MC 34 CYCLOS CLUB MONTREJEAU 05:55:46 23,3 125
127
129 GACHE PHILIPPE MD 28 VELO CLUB BLAGNAC 05:55:48 23,3 126
128
97 BIRMES PHILIPPE MD 29 AS VILLEMUR 05:56:57 23,2 127
129
152 BONNEAU FREDERIC MC 35 AC ECHIRE 05:56:57 23,2 128
130
44 BORDE ALAIN-JOSEPH MF 3 CC PONTACQ 05:57:31 23,2 129
131
29 MONTEILS PATRICE ME 5 ASSM CYCLOTOURISM 05:59:36 23,0 130
132
110 DERREZ PHILIPPE MF 4 ASS UNION SPORTIVE PLAISANCE 06:01:39 22,9 131
133
145 BOSVIEUX TRISTAN MB 43 NL 06:02:10 22,9 132
134
32 GARRIGUES LAURENT MC 36 VELO CLUB ST-ESTEVE 06:02:10 22,9 133
135
79 JACQUIN THIBAUT MB 44 US COLOMIERS 06:03:26 22,8 134
136
35 CANTON MICHEL ME 6 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 06:03:38 22,8 135
137
90 PEGOURIE JEAN-MICHEL MD 30 ASPTT MARMANDE 06:05:25 22,7 136
138
142 MONJALET LAURENT MC 37 MARMANDE TRIATHLON 06:05:26 22,7 137
139
28 GARRIGUE MARCEL MC 38 CYCLO CLUB PORTESIEN 06:12:50 22,2 138
140
126 RIESCO XAVIER MD 31 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB (TOAC) 06:12:57 22,2 139
141
72 JONCOHALSA CHRISTIAN MC 39 UNION CYCLISTE DE LA SOULE 06:13:42 22,2 140
142
148 LIBRALESSO PATRICK MD 32 NL 06:14:33 22,1 141
143
113 ESCAICH GENEVIEVE FW3 1 GUIDON FUXEEN 06:14:38 22,1 2
144
112 GREGOIRE PHILIPPE MC 40 GUIDON FUXEEN 06:14:39 22,1 142
145
26 AMY NICOLAS MC 41 NL 06:15:47 22,0 143
146
86 FONTENEAU EMMANUEL MA 16 NL 06:15:49 22,0 144
147
30 MOURIN CAMILLE ME 7 MIDI PYRENEES 06:17:24 21,9 145
148
162 FEBAS MARCOS MB 45 NL 06:20:06 21,8 146
149
67 DUPOUX MAX MD 33 CYCLO CLUB LEGUEVIN 06:24:24 21,5 147
150
3 VUAILLAT FRANCK MB 46 US TRIATHLON 06:24:26 21,5 148
151
60 GRANET FRANCOIS MD 34 NL 06:28:09 21,3 149
152
143 ROUVIER PIERRE MC 42 NL 06:28:59 21,3 150
153
122 COLOMBANI THEO MA 17 VAUX EN VELIN 06:31:11 21,2 151
154
123 COLOMBANI FRANCK MC 43 NL 06:31:14 21,2 152
155
171 TRESFIELD JEAN MICHEL MC 44 UC FONTENAY/SS BOIS 06:32:09 21,1 153
156
75 ARFEL MAGALI FW2 2 US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 06:37:14 20,8 3
157
92 VIDAL PATRICIA FW3 2 CLUB CYCLISTE LARDENNE 06:43:30 20,5 4
158
175 BODIN VINCENT MB 47 VC LOUDUNAIS 06:58:28 19,8 154
159
7 ABEILLE PATRICK MB 48 VCLB 06:59:39 19,7 155
160
160 LCOP JIMENEZ JUAN MC 45 REAL FEOL ESPAGNOLA 07:02:43 19,6 156
161
55 FLORES MICHAEL MD 35 NL 07:09:32 19,3 157
162
158 TARRATS CLARA FW1 1 NL 07:11:52 19,2 5
163
159 PLANA JOAN MB 49 NL 07:11:52 19,2 158
164
50 ALVARADO ORLANDO MC 46 NL 07:12:21 19,2 159
165
104 BOSCH CHRISTOPHE MD 36 CYCLO CLUB VILLEFRANCHOIS 07:19:57 18,8 160
166
138 MORTON CHARLES MD 37 NL 07:21:04 18,8 161
167
46 HUFF LLOYD MF 5 NL 07:21:06 18,8 162
168
180 DANIS FABIEN MB 0 DALOU 03:42:08 Abd Abd