Triathlon Sprint de Codolet - 14/07/2015

Sprint indiv. homme


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat TEMPS - Time /sx P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 219 BIGOT BENOIT MS1 1 0:59:59 1 3 0:10:04 4,5 2 0:32:05 37,4 7 0:17:49 16,8
2 124 JESZENSZKI DONAT MS2 1 1:00:21 2 5 0:10:49 4,2 5 0:32:42 36,7 2 0:16:48 17,8
3 213 VANDERPLANCKE ERWIN MS1 2 1:00:29 3 2 0:10:02 4,5 16 0:34:20 34,9 1 0:16:06 18,6
4 89 DE KANEL ROD MS3 1 1:00:39 4 1 0:09:57 4,5 3 0:32:10 37,3 10 0:18:30 16,2
5 180 PIMENTA SIMON MS1 3 1:03:14 5 4 0:10:23 4,3 29 0:35:16 34,0 4 0:17:34 17,1
6 129 LADET ROMARIC MS3 2 1:03:28 6 12 0:11:53 3,8 11 0:33:55 35,4 5 0:17:38 17,0
7 140 LECRAS SÉBASTIEN MS2 2 1:03:44 7 15 0:12:06 3,7 6 0:32:56 36,4 12 0:18:41 16,1
8 95 DESROY CHRISTOPHE MV1 1 1:04:00 8 10 0:11:49 3,8 9 0:33:24 35,9 13 0:18:46 16,0
9 143 LEVEL ANTOINE MS4 1 1:04:34 9 45 0:14:08 3,2 4 0:32:36 36,8 6 0:17:49 16,8
10 120 HERCELIN JONATHAN MS2 3 1:04:37 10 11 0:11:52 3,8 12 0:33:58 35,3 14 0:18:46 16,0
11 226 FAMBONNE ALEXANDRE MV1 2 1:04:44 11 18 0:12:36 3,6 10 0:33:37 35,7 11 0:18:31 16,2
12 128 JORRY SÉBASTIEN MS2 4 1:05:27 12 16 0:12:08 3,7 7 0:33:04 36,3 37 0:20:14 14,8
13 174 PELET THIERRY MV3 1 1:05:39 13 25 0:13:10 3,4 18 0:34:33 34,7 8 0:17:56 16,7
14 202 SICARD ALEXIS MS2 5 1:06:09 14 17 0:12:20 3,6 13 0:34:01 35,3 31 0:19:46 15,2
15 221 SCHELLEKENJ GREGORY MS3 3 1:06:12 15 20 0:12:43 3,5 19 0:34:35 34,7 16 0:18:53 15,9
16 247 GODIN THIBAUT MS1 4 1:06:28 16 6 0:11:21 4,0 37 0:36:01 33,3 18 0:19:05 15,7
17 68 BENOIT HUGO MCA 1 1:06:38 17 13 0:11:54 3,8 21 0:34:43 34,6 36 0:20:00 15,0
18 162 MORGAT ROLLAND MV1 3 1:06:42 18 72 0:15:32 2,9 1 0:31:59 37,5 21 0:19:11 15,6
19 171 PAGANINI MATHIEU MS3 4 1:07:00 19 8 0:11:32 3,9 43 0:36:21 33,0 19 0:19:06 15,7
20 90 DE KANEL BERNARD MV4 1 1:07:26 20 34 0:13:42 3,3 8 0:33:23 35,9 40 0:20:20 14,7
21 194 ROY NOEL MV1 4 1:07:34 21 63 0:14:49 3,0 17 0:34:26 34,8 9 0:18:18 16,4
22 114 GRIS FABIAN MS1 5 1:07:42 22 41 0:14:02 3,2 41 0:36:13 33,1 3 0:17:26 17,2
23 218 SORDELET XAVIER MV3 2 1:07:55 23 44 0:14:04 3,2 15 0:34:15 35,0 27 0:19:35 15,3
24 182 PRADINES JULIEN MS3 5 1:07:59 24 48 0:14:16 3,2 14 0:34:13 35,1 25 0:19:29 15,4
25 224 MENDX JOSE MV1 5 1:08:03 25 22 0:12:54 3,5 30 0:35:17 34,0 34 0:19:51 15,1
26 84 D'OFFAY RÉGIS MV2 1 1:08:32 26 33 0:13:36 3,3 34 0:35:49 33,5 20 0:19:06 15,7
27 126 JULIEN OLIVIER MV2 2 1:08:44 27 14 0:11:56 3,8 44 0:36:23 33,0 42 0:20:24 14,7
28 105 FONTAINE GONZAGUE MS3 6 1:08:56 28 29 0:13:25 3,4 38 0:36:02 33,3 23 0:19:28 15,4
29 69 BERGEROT SERGE MS4 2 1:09:06 29 19 0:12:43 3,5 23 0:34:54 34,4 59 0:21:29 14,0
30 78 BOYER THIERRY MV2 3 1:09:27 30 60 0:14:44 3,1 25 0:34:57 34,3 30 0:19:45 15,2
31 161 MOLY DAVID MS4 3 1:09:48 31 49 0:14:20 3,1 27 0:35:12 34,1 38 0:20:15 14,8
32 61 ANTONELLI FREDERIC MV2 4 1:09:52 32 65 0:15:00 3,0 33 0:35:48 33,5 17 0:19:03 15,7
33 82 CARRÉ PIERRE MV1 6 1:10:08 33 50 0:14:23 3,1 26 0:35:01 34,3 46 0:20:43 14,5
34 132 LATTIER GREGORY MV1 7 1:10:14 34 28 0:13:23 3,4 54 0:37:16 32,2 26 0:19:34 15,3
35 155 MASSON GUILLAUME MS2 6 1:10:27 35 26 0:13:17 3,4 36 0:36:00 33,3 52 0:21:09 14,2
36 195 RUGELJ MARC MV2 5 1:10:30 36 66 0:15:04 3,0 31 0:35:35 33,7 33 0:19:49 15,1
37 159 MESTRE CHRISTOPHE MV1 8 1:10:38 37 27 0:13:21 3,4 53 0:37:16 32,2 35 0:19:59 15,0
38 204 SPECOGNA YVAN MS4 4 1:10:41 38 56 0:14:39 3,1 24 0:34:54 34,4 51 0:21:07 14,2
39 225 ROSSI ROMAIN MS2 7 1:10:54 39 9 0:11:41 3,9 81 0:38:53 30,9 39 0:20:20 14,8
40 192 ROMAIN TURQUIE MS3 7 1:11:00 40 30 0:13:26 3,3 35 0:35:59 33,3 60 0:21:34 13,9
41 242 MURCIA DAVID MV1 9 1:11:03 41 64 0:14:54 3,0 49 0:36:56 32,5 22 0:19:12 15,6
42 97 DUBOCQUET XAVIER MS1 6 1:11:11 42 38 0:13:55 3,2 39 0:36:12 33,1 50 0:21:03 14,2
43 146 LORIDAN DOMINIQUE MV4 2 1:11:50 43 69 0:15:08 3,0 32 0:35:42 33,6 48 0:20:59 14,3
44 76 BOURSE VIVIAN MS2 8 1:11:59 44 46 0:14:09 3,2 20 0:34:41 34,6 97 0:23:08 13,0
45 101 FARINET ROMAIN MCA 2 1:12:12 45 7 0:11:23 3,9 73 0:38:41 31,0 71 0:22:07 13,6
46 133 LAUGIER SIMON MS3 8 1:12:37 46 59 0:14:44 3,1 22 0:34:45 34,5 96 0:23:08 13,0
47 253 BINET PAUL MS1 7 1:12:43 47 85 0:16:28 2,7 47 0:36:46 32,6 24 0:19:28 15,4
48 209 TORRENS STEPHANE MS2 9 1:12:58 48 51 0:14:25 3,1 57 0:37:30 32,0 49 0:21:02 14,3
49 223 COQUIENE EMILIEN MS3 9 1:13:16 49 54 0:14:33 3,1 55 0:37:23 32,1 56 0:21:19 14,1
50 106 GALLIOT GÉRARD MS1 8 1:13:33 50 24 0:13:09 3,4 86 0:39:00 30,8 58 0:21:24 14,0
51 237 DI VICENZO CHRISTOPHE MS3 10 1:13:37 51 35 0:13:52 3,2 70 0:38:21 31,3 57 0:21:23 14,0
52 230 FAIVRE NICOLAS MV1 10 1:13:43 52 40 0:14:01 3,2 79 0:38:51 30,9 47 0:20:50 14,4
53 183 PRIVAT JULIEN MS4 5 1:13:56 53 95 0:16:51 2,7 28 0:35:16 34,0 64 0:21:48 13,8
54 211 TRANCHERO XAVIER MS2 10 1:14:06 54 61 0:14:45 3,1 66 0:38:08 31,5 54 0:21:12 14,1
55 252 CHATEAU BRICE MS2 11 1:14:15 55 23 0:13:06 3,4 46 0:36:43 32,7 124 0:24:25 12,3
56 86 DALVERNY FLORENT MS2 12 1:14:19 56 57 0:14:40 3,1 98 0:39:57 30,0 29 0:19:41 15,2
57 81 CAMPOS HENRY MV2 6 1:14:24 57 39 0:14:00 3,2 65 0:38:04 31,5 75 0:22:19 13,4
58 83 COURBARD DENIS MS4 6 1:14:32 58 31 0:13:26 3,3 75 0:38:44 31,0 77 0:22:20 13,4
59 172 PALIX JEAN-MARC MV3 3 1:14:37 59 58 0:14:42 3,1 50 0:37:05 32,3 91 0:22:48 13,2
60 206 THEODET WILLIAM MS2 13 1:14:40 60 75 0:15:45 2,9 60 0:37:42 31,8 53 0:21:12 14,1
61 244 CHRISTOL PIERRE MS4 7 1:14:57 61 42 0:14:03 3,2 74 0:38:44 31,0 73 0:22:09 13,5
62 238 DUCHENE ALEXANDRE MV1 11 1:15:09 62 43 0:14:03 3,2 76 0:38:45 31,0 76 0:22:19 13,4
63 148 LOZIER DAVID MV1 12 1:15:17 63 132 0:18:40 2,4 40 0:36:13 33,1 41 0:20:23 14,7
64 176 PEREZ VINCENT MS4 8 1:15:20 64 73 0:15:35 2,9 59 0:37:39 31,9 70 0:22:05 13,6
65 94 DERUAZ STÉPHANE MV2 7 1:15:25 65 97 0:17:00 2,6 42 0:36:15 33,1 72 0:22:09 13,5
66 217 VISSAC VINCENT MS4 9 1:15:51 66 117 0:17:57 2,5 51 0:37:12 32,2 45 0:20:40 14,5
67 190 ROCHE NICOLAS MS4 10 1:15:51 67 74 0:15:36 2,9 72 0:38:23 31,3 67 0:21:50 13,7
68 198 SANROMAN JOSÉ MV1 13 1:15:54 68 113 0:17:44 2,5 71 0:38:23 31,3 32 0:19:46 15,2
69 222 PAUMOND LIONEL MV1 14 1:15:55 69 68 0:15:07 3,0 114 0:41:07 29,2 28 0:19:40 15,2
70 149 LUCAS MIKAEL MS3 11 1:16:03 70 81 0:16:03 2,8 58 0:37:33 32,0 79 0:22:26 13,4
71 134 LAURENT BASTIEN MCA 3 1:16:23 71 37 0:13:54 3,2 80 0:38:51 30,9 107 0:23:37 12,7
72 135 LAURENT DAMIEN MJU 1 1:16:23 72 36 0:13:53 3,2 83 0:38:54 30,8 106 0:23:36 12,7
73 235 MASSENET BENOIT MS3 12 1:16:24 73 53 0:14:32 3,1 61 0:37:43 31,8 119 0:24:08 12,4
74 104 FINOT OLIVIER MV1 15 1:16:34 74 77 0:15:51 2,8 63 0:37:47 31,8 94 0:22:55 13,1
75 214 VANHOUTTE BRICE MS4 11 1:16:40 75 32 0:13:28 3,3 68 0:38:15 31,4 130 0:24:56 12,0
76 245 SALGUES FRANCK MV1 16 1:16:56 76 153 0:20:40 2,2 56 0:37:28 32,0 15 0:18:46 16,0
77 136 LE CHAPELAIN GILLES MV4 3 1:17:12 77 62 0:14:48 3,0 96 0:39:54 30,1 83 0:22:29 13,3
78 199 SCOTTO D'APOLLONIA LIONEL MV1 17 1:17:22 78 80 0:16:01 2,8            
79 163 MORLA CARLOS MS4 12 1:17:24 79 87 0:16:30 2,7 91 0:39:10 30,6 63 0:21:43 13,8
80 98 DUPONT ERIK MV1 18 1:17:32 80 124 0:18:24 2,4 45 0:36:35 32,8 84 0:22:32 13,3
81 239 AMSLER MARC MS3 13 1:17:34 81 47 0:14:16 3,2 113 0:41:07 29,2 74 0:22:11 13,5
82 108 GARCIA PASCAL MV2 8 1:17:51 82                  
83 64 BADI FARID MV3 4 1:17:53 83 84 0:16:27 2,7 100 0:40:08 29,9 55 0:21:16 14,1
84 243 PARROSSEL FLORENT MS2 14 1:18:08 84 108 0:17:37 2,6 64 0:38:01 31,6 82 0:22:29 13,3
85 72 BOIRON ARNAUD MS2 15 1:18:19 85 133 0:18:41 2,4 84 0:38:58 30,8 44 0:20:40 14,5
86 165 NOËL MICHAEL MV2 9 1:18:36 86 128 0:18:32 2,4 67 0:38:14 31,4 65 0:21:49 13,7
87 201 SERRES NICOLAS MS4 13 1:18:44 87 91 0:16:41 2,7 90 0:39:10 30,6 93 0:22:51 13,1
88 251 DIEvAL PASCAL MV3 5 1:18:51 88 121 0:18:08 2,5 87 0:39:00 30,8 62 0:21:42 13,8
89 109 GILLES HUGUES MV2 10 1:18:57 89 104 0:17:25 2,6 62 0:37:47 31,8 110 0:23:44 12,6
90 189 ROBIN JEROME MV1 19 1:19:09 90 112 0:17:43 2,5 85 0:38:58 30,8 80 0:22:28 13,4
91 186 RECZEK NICOLAS MS3 14 1:19:22 91 116 0:17:50 2,5 93 0:39:32 30,4 69 0:21:59 13,6
92 116 GROU RENE MV5 1 1:19:27 92 138 0:19:01 2,4 48 0:36:53 32,5 104 0:23:33 12,7
93 96 DOR JEFF MS4 14 1:19:31 93 90 0:16:36 2,7 111 0:41:04 29,2 66 0:21:50 13,7
94 62 ARNAUD SEBASTIEN MS4 15 1:19:38 94 78 0:15:54 2,8 97 0:39:55 30,1 112 0:23:49 12,6
95 142 LEVASSEUR ERIC MV3 6 1:19:48 95 99 0:17:09 2,6 77 0:38:46 30,9 113 0:23:52 12,6
96 147 LOTTARI HENRI MV5 2 1:19:51 96 107 0:17:36 2,6 94 0:39:37 30,3 88 0:22:37 13,3
97 160 MEYER ERIC MV3 7 1:20:04 97 110 0:17:41 2,5 69 0:38:20 31,3 115 0:24:01 12,5
98 154 MASSARDIER PHILIPPE MV2 11 1:20:15 98 100 0:17:11 2,6 99 0:39:58 30,0 95 0:23:04 13,0
99 167 NOUAL JULIEN MS3 15 1:20:40 99 21 0:12:46 3,5 146 0:45:12 26,5 90 0:22:41 13,2
100 187 REYNOLD DE SERESIN GUILLAUME MS3 16 1:21:02 100 70 0:15:28 2,9 131 0:43:41 27,5 68 0:21:52 13,7
101 170 ORTUS JEAN-JACQUES MV3 8 1:21:29 101 137 0:18:58 2,4 101 0:40:09 29,9 78 0:22:21 13,4
102 91 DELAPLACE BASTIEN MS3 17 1:21:33 102 105 0:17:33 2,6 92 0:39:20 30,5 127 0:24:40 12,2
103 150 MALLET DAVID MV1 20 1:21:39 103 76 0:15:49 2,8 104 0:40:28 29,6 136 0:25:21 11,8
104 87 DAUTHERIBES JOCELYN MV2 12 1:21:43 104 93 0:16:45 2,7 106 0:40:31 29,6 125 0:24:25 12,3
105 85 DALLES ANDRÉ MV3 9 1:22:15 105 101 0:17:15 2,6 110 0:41:00 29,3 114 0:23:59 12,5
106 234 ROUGERIE GILLES MS4 16 1:22:25 106 55 0:14:37 3,1 108 0:40:50 29,4 150 0:26:57 11,1
107 196 SALEZ JEAN LOU MV3 10 1:22:32 107 96 0:16:53 2,7 105 0:40:28 29,6 131 0:25:10 11,9
108 123 INACIO PATRICE MV1 21 1:22:46 108 135 0:18:48 2,4 128 0:43:24 27,6 43 0:20:33 14,6
109 169 OGE SILVERE MV2 13 1:22:51 109 109 0:17:40 2,5 103 0:40:26 29,7 129 0:24:45 12,1
110 220 NAFRAICHEUR CLAUDE MV5 3 1:22:55 110 86 0:16:30 2,7 119 0:42:22 28,3 117 0:24:03 12,5
111 100 FARINET LAURENT MV2 14 1:23:04 111 88 0:16:31 2,7 82 0:38:54 30,8 156 0:27:38 10,9
112 144 LOISELEUR STÉPHANE MV2 15 1:23:05 112 52 0:14:31 3,1 122 0:42:41 28,1 144 0:25:52 11,6
113 164 NEULLET LOÏC MS3 18 1:23:13 113 140 0:19:33 2,3 112 0:41:06 29,2 86 0:22:33 13,3
114 111 GRANADO PINERO MIGUEL ANGEL MS3 19 1:23:37 114 119 0:18:06 2,5 124 0:42:50 28,0 89 0:22:40 13,2
115 200 SEGUIN THIERRY MV3 11 1:23:48 115 142 0:19:39 2,3 78 0:38:49 30,9 134 0:25:19 11,8
116 70 BERTHET JACQUES MV5 4 1:23:51 116 154 0:20:45 2,2 102 0:40:17 29,8 92 0:22:49 13,1
117 250 SYNAEGHEL PATRICK MV2 16 1:24:03 117 79 0:16:00 2,8 137 0:44:14 27,1 111 0:23:48 12,6
118 74 BOUREZ KEVIN MS3 20 1:24:12 118 131 0:18:35 2,4 109 0:40:54 29,3 128 0:24:43 12,1
119 152 MARLHENS JÉRÔME MS2 16 1:24:16 119 67 0:15:05 3,0            
120 173 PASSCHIER JOACHIM MS4 17 1:24:27 120             139 0:25:37 11,7
121 122 IMBERT JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV4 4 1:24:34 121 163 0:22:01 2,0 89 0:39:10 30,6 101 0:23:22 12,8
122 110 GIRARD DENIS MV3 12 1:24:46 122 89 0:16:35 2,7 115 0:41:13 29,1 149 0:26:57 11,1
123 181 POTIER GILLES MV3 13 1:25:26 123                  
124 175 PELON CYRIL MS3 21 1:25:27 124 146 0:20:11 2,2 116 0:41:42 28,8 105 0:23:33 12,7
125 249 GRANIER JEAN LAURENT MS4 18 1:25:50 125 168 0:23:34 1,9 107 0:40:37 29,5 61 0:21:37 13,9
126 231 DELLA SCHIAVA ARTHUR MCA 4 1:26:04 126 114 0:17:45 2,5 141 0:44:40 26,9 108 0:23:38 12,7
127 137 LE FOULGOC SÉBASTIEN MS4 19 1:26:05 127 126 0:18:27 2,4 139 0:44:28 27,0 99 0:23:09 13,0
128 145 LOPEZ CAMELO GUSTAVO MV2 17 1:26:21 128 166 0:22:59 2,0 95 0:39:51 30,1 103 0:23:29 12,8
129 236 KARAKOUZ VICKEN MS4 20 1:26:31 129 152 0:20:40 2,2 117 0:41:48 28,7 116 0:24:02 12,5
130 77 BOUSQUET NICOLAS MS3 22 1:27:10 130 102 0:17:19 2,6 121 0:42:38 28,1 152 0:27:11 11,0
131 115 GROS ERIC MV3 14 1:27:11 131 160 0:21:25 2,1 126 0:43:12 27,8 87 0:22:34 13,3
132 118 GUILHOUNET JEAN LOUIS MV4 5 1:27:31 132 82 0:16:13 2,8 127 0:43:15 27,7 160 0:28:02 10,7
133 208 THOMAS MAXIME MS2 17 1:27:40 133 111 0:17:42 2,5 149 0:45:22 26,4 126 0:24:35 12,2
134 166 NOIREZ GILLES MV3 15 1:27:49 134 71 0:15:30 2,9 132 0:43:44 27,4 162 0:28:34 10,5
135 158 MAZERAN CEDRIK MS4 21 1:28:11 135 118 0:18:00 2,5 143 0:44:56 26,7 132 0:25:13 11,9
136 65 BAYOL MARTIAL MV3 16 1:28:31 136 115 0:17:49 2,5 147 0:45:13 26,5 137 0:25:29 11,8
137 210 TRANCHERO PATRICK MV5 5 1:28:37 137 161 0:21:27 2,1 123 0:42:46 28,1 123 0:24:23 12,3
138 119 GUYOT PAUL MV2 18 1:28:46 138 127 0:18:31 2,4 120 0:42:24 28,3 158 0:27:50 10,8
139 188 RIGOLLET LAURENT MS2 18 1:28:48 139 98 0:17:02 2,6 125 0:43:07 27,8 164 0:28:38 10,5
140 112 GRASSET GÉRALD MV4 6 1:28:57 140 155 0:20:46 2,2 118 0:41:54 28,6 147 0:26:16 11,4
141 73 BOTT JEAN-CHARLES MS3 23 1:28:59 141 120 0:18:07 2,5 144 0:45:02 26,6 141 0:25:49 11,6
142 178 PIAT MAXENCE MS3 24 1:29:13 142 147 0:20:16 2,2 148 0:45:16 26,5 109 0:23:40 12,7
143 156 MATTIONI MARCO MV4 7 1:29:15 143 139 0:19:23 2,3 151 0:45:48 26,2 118 0:24:03 12,5
144 63 AUDINET PASCAL MV2 19 1:29:37 144 103 0:17:24 2,6 134 0:44:01 27,3 161 0:28:11 10,6
145 205 SUZANNE REMY MV2 20 1:29:39 145 94 0:16:47 2,7 163 0:49:40 24,2 100 0:23:12 12,9
146 139 LEBON TIMOTHEE MS3 25 1:29:43 146 106 0:17:34 2,6 161 0:48:42 24,6 102 0:23:27 12,8
147 193 ROSSNER ANDREAS MV1 22 1:29:55 147 150 0:20:33 2,2 145 0:45:08 26,6 120 0:24:12 12,4
148 197 SALEZ JOHANN MS2 19 1:30:16 148 144 0:20:05 2,2 138 0:44:21 27,0 142 0:25:49 11,6
149 179 PILLON MIKAEL MS2 20 1:30:53 149             140 0:25:45 11,6
150 232 DICK MICHEL MV1 23 1:31:15 150 123 0:18:21 2,5 158 0:47:19 25,4 138 0:25:34 11,7
151 88 DAUVILAIRE JEAN HUBERT MV1 24 1:31:15 151 122 0:18:16 2,5 156 0:47:09 25,4 143 0:25:49 11,6
152 71 BIROT MATHIEU MV2 21 1:31:57 152 167 0:23:14 1,9 129 0:43:24 27,6 133 0:25:18 11,9
153 107 GANAN JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV1 25 1:32:24 153             167 0:29:37 10,1
154 207 THOMAS ALAIN MV3 17 1:32:25 154 148 0:20:18 2,2 153 0:46:06 26,0 145 0:26:00 11,5
155 212 VALERO RODOLPHE MV2 22 1:32:41 155 169 0:24:12 1,9 136 0:44:11 27,2 122 0:24:17 12,3
156 92 DELDON THIERRY MV3 18 1:32:56 156 151 0:20:37 2,2 142 0:44:41 26,8 155 0:27:36 10,9
157 240 CROS PATRICE MV3 19 1:32:59 157 170 0:24:13 1,9 130 0:43:25 27,6 135 0:25:20 11,8
158 93 DELESTY JEAN YVES MV4 8 1:33:05 158 165 0:22:47 2,0            
159 127 KIERZEK GILLES MS4 22 1:33:50 159 145 0:20:09 2,2 154 0:46:18 25,9 153 0:27:22 11,0
160 248 GERKE ALAIN MV3 20 1:34:03 160 159 0:21:16 2,1 155 0:46:44 25,7 146 0:26:02 11,5
161 153 MARTI MICHAËL MS2 21 1:34:04 161 130 0:18:34 2,4 162 0:48:44 24,6 148 0:26:45 11,2
162 216 VEIRUN NICOLAS MS4 23 1:34:21 162 143 0:19:44 2,3 159 0:47:33 25,2 151 0:27:03 11,1
163 233 BERT ERIC MV4 9 1:34:22 163 134 0:18:47 2,4 135 0:44:06 27,2 172 0:31:28 9,5
164 117 GRUAT YANECK MV2 23 1:34:27 164 125 0:18:26 2,4 170 0:53:27 22,4 85 0:22:33 13,3
165 191 RODRIGUEZ GHISLAIN MV2 24 1:35:32 165 149 0:20:22 2,2 150 0:45:43 26,2 166 0:29:26 10,2
166 168 NUTIER ROBERT MS1 9 1:36:37 166 141 0:19:36 2,3 171 0:53:51 22,3 98 0:23:08 13,0
167 215 VARIGAULT JEAN-CLAUDE MV4 10 1:37:13 167 171 0:24:30 1,8 133 0:43:57 27,3 165 0:28:46 10,4
168 157 MAXWELL COLIIIN MV5 6 1:38:12 168 158 0:21:15 2,1 160 0:48:19 24,8 163 0:28:37 10,5
169 130 LAFUENTE STÉPHANE MV1 26 1:38:16 169 129 0:18:33 2,4 164 0:49:57 24,0 168 0:29:44 10,1
170 113 GRIMAUD OLIVIER MV3 21 1:39:05 170 164 0:22:40 2,0 140 0:44:29 27,0 173 0:31:55 9,4
171 229 MONTAGARD ANDRE MV5 7 1:39:35 171 156 0:20:52 2,2 157 0:47:18 25,4 171 0:31:24 9,6
172 246 CARTERON ADRIEN MS4 24 1:41:04 172 173 0:24:33 1,8 167 0:52:15 23,0 121 0:24:14 12,4
173 121 HEURTIN ALAIN MS4 25 1:41:19 173 157 0:21:10 2,1 168 0:52:33 22,8 154 0:27:35 10,9
174 228 GIROINE FRANCK MS4 26 1:41:54 174 174 0:24:57 1,8 152 0:46:00 26,1 170 0:30:56 9,7
175 141 LERMOYER NICOLAS MS2 22 1:44:42 175 136 0:18:51 2,4 172 0:54:59 21,8 169 0:30:51 9,7
176 185 RAYSSAC CYRIL MS4 27 1:46:19 176 175 0:27:07 1,7 166 0:51:31 23,3 157 0:27:41 10,8
177 227 BOTTEAU CHRISTIAN MV5 8 1:46:36 177 177 0:28:31 1,6 165 0:50:11 23,9 159 0:27:53 10,8
178 177 PERRICHON CHRISTOPHE MS4 28 1:48:08 178 162 0:21:56 2,1 169 0:53:06 22,6 174 0:33:05 9,1
179 138 LE THOMAS JEAN CLAUDE MV8 1 2:10:15 179 178 0:32:08 1,4 174 0:57:43 20,8 175 0:40:23 7,4
180 184 PRUVREL STEPHAN MV2 0 1:17:48 Dsq 83 0:16:15 2,8 88 0:39:04 30,7 81 0:22:28 13,3
181 151 MARCHAL ANTOINE MS2 0 0:00:00 Abd 92 0:16:43 2,7 52 0:37:13 32,2