Triathlon Sprint de Codolet - 14/07/2015

Sprint indiv. Femme


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat TEMPS - Time /sx P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 43 MONTMAGNON NOELIE FS1 1 1:17:27 1 3 0:14:16 3,2 1 0:40:28 29,6 3 0:22:43 13,2
2 4 AUCLAIR FLORENCE FV1 1 1:19:11 2 4 0:14:17 3,1 4 0:42:34 28,2 1 0:22:19 13,4
3 37 SILHOL KAREN FS4 1 1:21:13 3 6 0:14:30 3,1 7 0:43:24 27,6 6 0:23:18 12,9
4 7 BROTTES FLORIANE FS2 1 1:22:17 4 2 0:14:07 3,2 8 0:43:36 27,5 12 0:24:33 12,2
5 21 GINOUX GÉRALDINE FV1 2 1:22:23 5 22 0:17:47 2,5 3 0:42:14 28,4 2 0:22:21 13,4
6 29 LUSA MANON FS1 2 1:23:48 6 8 0:14:46 3,0 12 0:44:39 26,9 11 0:24:21 12,3
7 20 GAUDE MARIE LORRAINE FV3 1 1:23:58 7 21 0:17:16 2,6 6 0:43:17 27,7 8 0:23:24 12,8
8 12 CORSALETTI SELENA FS2 2 1:24:08 8 12 0:15:49 2,8 15 0:45:23 26,4 5 0:22:56 13,1
9 33 NICETTA LAETITIA FS2 3 1:24:18 9 1 0:14:06 3,2 2 0:41:35 28,8 27 0:28:36 10,5
10 31 MESTRE VERONIQUE FV3 2 1:24:31 10 13 0:15:56 2,8 11 0:44:37 26,9 10 0:23:56 12,5
11 3 ARNOUX MARION FS1 3 1:24:44 11 15 0:16:04 2,8 16 0:45:44 26,2 4 0:22:55 13,1
12 32 MILLET BAYOL CHRISTINE FV3 3 1:25:02 12 20 0:17:15 2,6 5 0:42:42 28,1 14 0:25:04 12,0
13 17 DUPORT DIANE FS2 4 1:25:22 13 16 0:16:21 2,8 14 0:45:08 26,6 9 0:23:52 12,6
14 25 HERLENS FANNY FJU 1 1:25:34 14 10 0:15:33 2,9 20 0:46:41 25,7 7 0:23:19 12,9
15 23 GUITON LAURE FV2 1 1:27:02 15 7 0:14:41 3,1 9 0:44:20 27,1 26 0:27:59 10,7
16 38 SUZANNE GWEN FS4 2 1:28:27 16 18 0:16:45 2,7 17 0:45:51 26,2 19 0:25:50 11,6
17 26 HONTANG AURÉLIE FS1 4 1:28:28 17 5 0:14:25 3,1 19 0:46:07 26,0 25 0:27:55 10,7
18 10 CHAIX MÉLANIE FS3 1 1:31:00 18 14 0:16:02 2,8 13 0:44:48 26,8 33 0:30:09 9,9
19 42 PAUMOND STEPHANIE FV1 3 1:31:14 19 32 0:21:43 2,1 10 0:44:35 26,9 13 0:24:55 12,0
20 11 CHARDES SÉVERINE FS4 3 1:32:40 20 17 0:16:22 2,7 24 0:49:57 24,0 21 0:26:20 11,4
21 2 ANDRUEJOL LUCIE FS1 5 1:32:54 21 11 0:15:35 2,9 30 0:52:12 23,0 15 0:25:07 11,9
22 30 MARCOUX FREDERIQUE FS4 4 1:35:08 22 29 0:21:23 2,1 22 0:47:59 25,0 18 0:25:45 11,6
23 5 BERNARDY GENEVIÈVE FV1 4 1:37:16 23 26 0:19:41 2,3 21 0:47:39 25,2 29 0:29:55 10,0
24 41 VIDAL MYLÈNE FS4 5 1:37:25 24 25 0:19:32 2,3 27 0:51:47 23,2 20 0:26:05 11,5
25 40 THIERRY CÉCILE FS3 2 1:37:31 25 37 0:23:09 1,9 23 0:48:51 24,6 17 0:25:30 11,8
26 19 FARINET CLARISSE FJU 2 1:38:02 26 9 0:14:48 3,0 25 0:50:30 23,8 37 0:32:42 9,2
27 34 PLANTEVIN MARION FS1 6 1:39:29 27 23 0:17:52 2,5 35 0:56:11 21,4 16 0:25:25 11,8
28 13 COTE COLISSON CHRISTINE FV3 4 1:39:38 28 36 0:23:07 1,9 18 0:46:00 26,1 35 0:30:30 9,8
29 44 ALCALDE SANDRINE FS3 3 1:40:21 29 27 0:20:26 2,2 29 0:52:02 23,1 24 0:27:52 10,8
30 39 TAMISIER LAURALIE FS1 7 1:41:41 30 28 0:20:58 2,1 26 0:50:38 23,7 32 0:30:03 10,0
31 6 BOUCHON ANNE FS4 6 1:41:49 31 31 0:21:37 2,1 31 0:52:33 22,8 23 0:27:38 10,9
32 36 SALA CATHERINE FV2 2 1:43:25 32 30 0:21:25 2,1 28 0:51:55 23,1 31 0:30:03 10,0
33 27 LOPEZ CAMELO ELISABETH FV1 5 1:46:16 33 38 0:26:17 1,7 33 0:53:27 22,4 22 0:26:31 11,3
34 18 DUVIVIER CAMILLE FS2 5 1:46:46 34 35 0:22:48 2,0 32 0:52:56 22,7 36 0:31:00 9,7
35 35 RAVEL KATIA FV1 6 1:49:06 35 33 0:22:44 2,0 34 0:56:03 21,4 34 0:30:18 9,9
36 8 BUHLER LISA FS2 6 1:50:31 36 24 0:18:05 2,5 38 1:02:23 19,2 30 0:30:02 10,0
37 1 ALLIEL DOMINIQUE FV3 5 1:58:18 37 39 0:28:42 1,6 37 1:00:43 19,8 28 0:28:52 10,4
38 9 CAUDAL DELPHINE FS4 7 2:03:05 38 19 0:17:08 2,6 39 1:05:56 18,2 38 0:39:59 7,5
39 14 CURELLI ANNE FS3 4 2:03:06 39 34 0:22:46 2,0 36 1:00:19 19,9 39 0:40:00 7,5