LES COPAINS-CYFAC - 05/07/2015

La Livradoise cyclosportif 83 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
1373 CHANTELAUZE STÉPHANE ME 1 CC LES COPAINS 02:26:52 33,91 1
2
388 CHABRIER SÉBASTIEN ME 2   02:26:53 33,90 2
3
1439 MARTINS JOSE MF 1 VS THIERS 02:26:53 33,90 3
4
130 ARTAUD AUDREY FA1 1 CSM VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE 02:26:53 33,90 1
5
799 LÉON FRÉDÉRIC MD 1 UC FOREZ 42 02:26:54 33,90 4
6
79 BALICHARD ÉRIC MG 1 CR ST GALMIER 02:26:54 33,90 5
7
42 CHASSAING CÉDRIC MD 2 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 02:26:55 33,89 6
8
162 CLER SERGE MG 2 CC RIOM 02:26:57 33,89 7
9
149 FORISSIER SYLVAIN MD 3 UC FOREZ 42 02:26:58 33,88 8
10
82 MICHEL LOÏC MC 1 UC CREUZIER LE VIEUX 02:26:59 33,88 9
11
98 DURIEZ PIERRE MG 3 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 02:27:00 33,88 10
12
67 BESSIERE JÉRÉMIE MD 4 EC PIERRE BÉNITE / ST GENIS LAVAL 02:27:01 33,87 11
13
1492 BELIN JEAN MICHEL MH 1   02:27:04 33,86 12
14
1376 IGONIN RICHARD MG 4 CC LES COPAINS 02:27:06 33,85 13
15
178 RELIER GILLES MG 5 CR ST CHAMOND 02:27:10 33,84 14
16
104 DELEEGHER JEAN LUC MH 2 EC CLERMONT FD 02:27:25 33,78 15
17
308 DUCROCQ ENGUERRAN MC 2 LE MANS SARTHE VELO 02:27:30 33,76 16
18
220 MORAKIS GEORGES MF 2 CS SAUXILLANGES 02:30:34 33,07 17
19
213 CHELLE VINCENT MC 3 CS SAUXILLANGES 02:30:35 33,07 18
20
637 VALIERGUES ÉRIC MF 3 CS LUSSAT 02:30:42 33,04 19
21
728 RIGAUD LAURENT MF 4   02:30:43 33,04 20
22
385 MAZZOCCO ÉRIC MG 6 EC CLERMONT FD 02:30:44 33,04 21
23
172 CORNU MAURICE MJ 1 PATROUILLE ECO CYCLO 02:33:10 32,51 22
24
1128 GRIMAUD CÉDRIC MD 5 VC AMBERTOIS 02:33:27 32,45 23
25
100 SALLARD DANIEL MI 1 EC CLERMONT FD 02:33:30 32,44 24
26
1437 DESORTIAUX MARC MJ 2   02:33:31 32,44 25
27
462 GARNIER JEAN MARIE MI 2 VS BRIVADOIS 02:33:31 32,44 26
28
507 CASSAGNE RICHARD MC 4   02:34:21 32,26 27
29
300 LACROIX PATRICK MG 7 ASPTT CLERMONT FD 02:34:22 32,26 28
30
311 LALOUX GUY MJ 3   02:34:22 32,26 29
31
101 CHABRIER DANIEL MI 3 EC CLERMONT FD 02:34:52 32,15 30
32
1383 VERNE FRÉDÉRIC MF 5 CC LES COPAINS 02:35:32 32,02 31
33
314 DELVAL CHRISTOPHE ME 3 ASOS ST GALMIER 02:35:34 32,01 32
34
36 HENROTTE PHILIPPE ME 4 CYCLOS COURNON D'AUVERGNE 02:35:44 31,98 33
35
889 DEBARD GILBERT MH 3   02:36:34 31,81 34
36
1085 GOUTORBE EMMANUEL MF 6   02:36:35 31,80 35
37
1192 RUELLE PIERRE MF 7 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 02:36:35 31,80 36
38
567 ROUGERIE ALAIN MJ 4 ASPTT CLERMONT FD 02:36:38 31,79 37
39
765 JULHES THIERRY MF 8 CS LUSSAT 02:38:47 31,36 38
40
1067 BATHIE JEAN PAUL MI 4 VC FEURS BALBIGNY 02:39:06 31,30 39
41
7 SYLVESTRE NICOLAS MD 6 TEAM CYFAC 02:40:53 30,95 40
42
1400 FAURE NICOLAS MC 5   02:41:01 30,93 41
43
468 MARAIO ANTONIO MG 8 OLYMPIQUE CVO 02:42:06 30,72 42
44
552 BELLON BRUNO ME 5   02:42:09 30,71 43
45
108 PLASSE BÉATRICE FA2 1 VC CASTELPONTIN 02:42:09 30,71 2
46
147 NGUYEN THI LIEN HUONG FA2 2 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN 02:42:21 30,67 3
47
1103 MAGNE GÉRARD MH 4   02:42:23 30,67 44
48
364 QUATRESOUS MICHEL ME 6   02:43:23 30,48 45
49
530 TALON FRÉDÉRIC ME 7 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 02:44:07 30,34 46
50
1170 CHARRADE LAURENT MG 9 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 02:44:07 30,34 47
51
132 LAURENT MICHEL MJ 5   02:44:07 30,34 48
52
1454 MARTIN DAMIEN MD 7   02:44:08 30,34 49
53
389 SAINT JEAN MICHEL MG 10 EC CLERMONT FD 02:44:11 30,33 50
54
1341 DEFIT JOHN MD 8   02:44:12 30,33 51
55
755 LABAT ALAIN MH 5   02:44:13 30,32 52
56
110 SEVE RENÉ MJ 6   02:44:15 30,32 53
57
887 LEVASSEUR JEAN PIERRE MH 6   02:44:20 30,30 54
58
416 VOISIN PHILIPPE MF 9 ECO VILLEURBANNE 02:44:23 30,29 55
59
1374 CHAUT ANDRÉ MJ 7 CC LES COPAINS 02:44:26 30,29 56
60
1447 BOFFET STÉPHANE MD 9   02:44:27 30,28 57
61
1446 BOFFET RÉMI MD 10   02:44:28 30,28 58
62
1324 LYON PIERRE ANTOINE MG 11 VC FEURS BALBIGNY 02:44:36 30,25 59
63
774 AULAGNE MICKAËL MD 11   02:44:40 30,24 60
64
194 BISSARDON PIERRE MH 7   02:45:03 30,17 61
65
491 GOUTAGNY RACHEL FA1 2 CYCLOS TALAUDIERE SORBIERS 02:45:35 30,07 4
66
918 VINDRIER STÉPHANE MD 12 CYCLOS TALAUDIERE SORBIERS 02:45:36 30,07 62
67
800 GUILLERMIN JÉROME MD 13 SANOFI VERTOLAYE 02:45:36 30,07 63
68
673 REBILLARD STÉPHANE MF 10 TEAM MERCUREY 02:45:36 30,07 64
69
1010 HIBERTY MICHEL MH 8   02:45:41 30,06 65
70
1132 PÉLISSIER LOUISE FA1 3 VC AMBERTOIS 02:45:44 30,05 5
71
1171 GENESTIER CÉDRIC MD 14   02:45:50 30,03 66
72
804 BÉRARD JULIEN MC 6 SANOFI VERTOLAYE 02:46:22 29,93 67
73
1375 CONVERT PASCAL MG 12 CC LES COPAINS 02:46:40 29,88 68
74
1385 MONGIOLS JEAN CLAUDE MI 5 CC LES COPAINS 02:46:46 29,86 69
75
1353 CURT DANIELLE FA3 1 AC LIVRADOIS 02:46:48 29,85 6
76
909 JOUVET CHRISTIAN MG 13 CYCLOS TALAUDIERE SORBIERS 02:48:37 29,53 70
77
1219 MAS ÉRIC MC 7 EC CLERMONT FD 02:48:37 29,53 71
78
1448 DENEVE PHILIPPE MG 14   02:48:39 29,53 72
79
1232 GRIOT BERTRAND MG 15 AMIS DU VELO 02:48:40 29,53 73
80
1256 BLANCUZZI GILLES MH 9 GUIDON NERACAIS 02:48:42 29,52 74
81
551 DESORTIAUX CHRISTIAN MJ 8 CM AUVERGNE 02:48:43 29,52 75
82
812 DELAGUILHAUMIE VINCENT MC 8 SANOFI VERTOLAYE 02:48:44 29,51 76
83
815 HAUTIER DAVID MD 15 SANOFI VERTOLAYE 02:48:45 29,51 77
84
1290 RIGAUD FRANÇOIS MH 10   02:48:48 29,50 78
85
959 CHAVANON VÉRONIQUE FA3 2 CHAMROUSSE TC 02:48:59 29,47 7
86
1416 BRUYÈRE FRANÇOIS MH 11   02:51:34 29,02 79
87
811 BECERRA RACERO MAXIME MD 16 SANOFI VERTOLAYE 02:51:35 29,02 80
88
148 HUGUES CHRISTINE FA3 3 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN 02:52:19 28,90 8
89
1233 CHAZELLE YVES MG 16 AMIS DU VELO 02:52:20 28,90 81
90
1231 ROUDEL JEAN MARC MG 17 AMIS DU VELO 02:52:26 28,88 82
91
729 GAZZOLA JEAN PIERRE MI 6 CYCLOS COURNON D'AUVERGNE 02:52:27 28,88 83
92
997 DEZA DIÉGO MC 9   02:53:03 28,78 84
93
277 VENDIS CHRISTIAN MJ 9 LA FEUILLIE CYCLISTE 02:53:05 28,77 85
94
534 MOUNEYRAT CHRISTIAN MF 11 VS GERZATOIS 02:53:08 28,76 86
95
1055 LUQUET ROBERT MJ 10   02:53:32 28,70 87
96
1207 DELHAYE STEPHANE MF 12 VC SAUXILLANGES 02:53:32 28,70 88
97
1269 GOSSON JEAN PIERRE MG 18   02:53:35 28,69 89
98
131 COMBEUIL THOMAS MC 10   02:53:40 28,67 90
99
380 BOUYSSE RENÉ MJ 11 EC CLERMONT FD 02:53:42 28,67 91
100
1130 JOUBERT CYRILLE MD 17 VC AMBERTOIS 02:53:53 28,64 92
101
718 FAURE JEAN LOUIS MH 12 CSADN ROANNE MABLY 02:54:10 28,59 93
102
478 BOURRICAND JEAN CLAUDE MI 7 CSADN ROANNE MABLY 02:54:23 28,56 94
103
820 MARCHEPOIL FRANCK ME 8 SANOFI VERTOLAYE 02:54:56 28,47 95
104
819 RODARY THIERRY MG 19 SANOFI VERTOLAYE 02:55:15 28,41 96
105
1243 BRUN JEAN PAUL MF 13   02:55:21 28,40 97
106
1060 DOMIN DANIEL MJ 12   02:55:22 28,40 98
107
466 PERAT DANIEL MJ 13   02:55:22 28,40 99
108
365 GOURGOUILHON ROMAIN MD 18   02:55:22 28,40 100
109
188 VEDEL THOMAS ME 9 UC CREUZIER LE VIEUX 02:56:43 28,18 101
110
969 MENDEZ PASCAL MG 20   02:56:43 28,18 102
111
1250 LORIOLE ÉRIC MG 21   02:56:50 28,16 103
112
823 MONTAGNER CLAUDE MJ 14 VC VIC LE COMTE 02:56:51 28,16 104
113
35 COUPAT JEAN CLAUDE MJ 15 AC COMITE D'AUVERGNE 02:56:53 28,15 105
114
1213 LORIOLE DOMINIQUE FA2 3   02:56:56 28,14 9
115
1155 DELMAS MARTINE FA3 4 CYCLOS COURNON D'AUVERGNE 02:56:56 28,14 10
116
464 CHACORNAC ALAIN MG 22   02:56:57 28,14 106
117
52 BAUBET DENIS MJ 16 TEAM SPIRIT BIKE 63 02:56:58 28,14 107
118
378 TOUNY CHRISTIAN MJ 17 EC CLERMONT FD 02:57:00 28,13 108
119
356 RANOUX ANDRÉ MJ 18   02:57:02 28,13 109
120
41 MATHIEU PASCAL MH 13   02:57:02 28,13 110
121
1349 BOST FRANCIS MJ 19 AC LIVRADOIS 02:57:52 28,00 111
122
1134 ROYET CAROLE FA1 4 VC AMBERTOIS 02:58:20 27,92 11
123
1137 VIALLE ROMAIN MD 19 VC AMBERTOIS 02:58:22 27,92 112
124
1039 MORIS PASCAL MG 23 AC TREVOLOISE 02:58:25 27,91 113
125
903 RASCLE LAURENT MF 14 CYCLOS TALAUDIERE SORBIERS 02:58:28 27,90 114
126
570 GOURGEON ÉRIC MG 24   02:59:14 27,78 115
127
657 BELLEMIN ÉRIC MG 25 LES RECYCLÉS 02:59:16 27,78 116
128
1304 ROUGERIE ANDRÉ MI 8 ASPTT CLERMONT FD 02:59:35 27,73 117
129
56 RIBEYRE ADRIEN MD 20   02:59:51 27,69 118
130
1264 CHRZANOVSKI BENOIT MD 21 AC BISONTINE 03:00:06 27,65 119
131
1263 BERLIN SEMON JUSTINE FA1 5 AC BISONTINE 03:00:06 27,65 12
132
1371 BEYSSAC DANIEL MF 15 CC LES COPAINS 03:00:16 27,63 120
133
451 CHAZAL ANAÏS FA1 6 CC MARCILLY 03:00:30 27,59 13
134
609 GRENIER MAURICE MJ 20   03:00:31 27,59 121
135
1201 ARTAUD FABIEN MC 11   03:00:33 27,58 122
136
322 BICHARD MICHEL MJ 21 ST GENIX AOSTE CYCLISME 03:00:36 27,57 123
137
1133 RODARY LUDIVINE FA1 7 VC AMBERTOIS 03:00:37 27,57 14
138
514 LEFEBVRE STÉPHANE ME 10   03:00:47 27,55 124
139
1391 CHOUZET AURÉLIE FA1 8 CC LES COPAINS 03:00:51 27,54 15
140
1394 JONARD GAËL ME 11   03:00:52 27,53 125
141
443 GADET ISABELLE FA2 4 CLERMONT TRIATHLON 03:00:52 27,53 16
142
1126 DALAT PASCAL MG 26 VC AMBERTOIS 03:00:55 27,53 126
143
417 GAUTHIER BRUNO 2 MH 14 AMICALE BOURGOGNE CYCLISME 03:00:59 27,51 127
144
818 CHARDON GILLES MG 27 SANOFI VERTOLAYE 03:01:06 27,50 128
145
805 BRISSON OLIVIER MF 16 SANOFI VERTOLAYE 03:01:11 27,48 129
146
1479 GUYOT OLIVIER MD 22 CC LES COPAINS 03:01:39 27,41 130
147
219 TOMBETTE MARC MI 9 CS SAUXILLANGES 03:01:48 27,39 131
148
1101 RENAUT ÉRIC MG 28 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 03:02:56 27,22 132
149
727 CHEROUK PATRICE MD 23   03:02:56 27,22 133
150
703 ROUMEYSI DIDIER MG 29 AL SARRAS OZON 03:03:11 27,18 134
151
870 GIRARD DANIEL MJ 22 EC FLACEENNE 03:03:51 27,09 135
152
212 ROUSSEL PHILIPPE MG 30 CS SAUXILLANGES 03:03:57 27,07 136
153
821 BLANC MIKAËL MC 12 SANOFI VERTOLAYE 03:03:58 27,07 137
154
790 LUZECKYZ JEAN PIERRE MI 10   03:04:30 26,99 138
155
366 ROUSSEL PATRICE ME 12 CC RIOM 03:04:58 26,92 139
156
801 COURTIAL FLORIAN MD 24 SANOFI VERTOLAYE 03:05:30 26,84 140
157
685 BRAJON SÉBASTIEN MD 25   03:05:38 26,83 141
158
1463 LOMBARD PIERRE MJ 23 VC PLANEZE 03:05:51 26,80 142
159
817 CROCOMBETTE JACQUES MH 15 SANOFI VERTOLAYE 03:06:09 26,75 143
160
1102 RENAULT THIERRY MH 16   03:07:09 26,61 144
161
592 MAURY CHRISTIAN MJ 24 AC FONTAINES 03:07:11 26,60 145
162
678 VALIERGUES MARIE LAURE FA2 5 CS LUSSAT 03:07:14 26,60 17
163
1104 DAVID STÉPHAN MF 17   03:07:25 26,57 146
164
1489 VIDAL FABIENNE FA2 6   03:07:34 26,55 18
165
917 POYET ALBERT MJ 25 CYCLOS TALAUDIERE SORBIERS 03:07:35 26,55 147
166
237 TESTARD GUY MF 18 CYCLOS COURNON D'AUVERGNE 03:07:40 26,54 148
167
1319 FAURE ANDRÉ MJ 26 CAC ORCET 03:07:53 26,50 149
168
604 DAUTRY BERNARD MJ 27   03:08:19 26,44 150
169
25 CHALUMEAU JEAN FRANÇOIS MJ 28 JOYEUSE PEDALE MONTEREAU 03:08:50 26,37 151
170
1034 BAILLY PATRICK MI 11 CT MONTFERRANDAIS 03:08:55 26,36 152
171
59 CHAMBERT CHRISTIAN MI 12 LA DETENTE RICAMANDOISE 03:08:58 26,35 153
172
184 CHARLAT FABRICE MD 26   03:09:53 26,23 154
173
34 BLANQUET DANIEL MJ 29 JOYEUSE PEDALE MONTEREAU 03:10:10 26,19 155
174
1182 DAMANGE JEAN PIERRE MI 13 VC TOURS 03:10:24 26,15 156
175
472 CROUZILLES ALAIN MH 17 VC LIVRY GARGAN 03:11:10 26,05 157
176
1251 CONVERT WILLIAM MD 27   03:11:12 26,05 158
177
31 BODIN MICHEL MJ 30 JOYEUSE PEDALE MONTEREAU 03:11:48 25,96 159
178
752 TOURNEUX SYLVAIN MD 28   03:12:14 25,90 160
179
293 COIFFE PASCAL MF 19 CC RIOM 03:12:35 25,86 161
180
1456 OVIZE MARC MI 14   03:13:18 25,76 162
181
1493 ALCARAZ FRÉDÉRIC MG 31   03:13:21 25,76 163
182
1372 CHANTELAUZE CORINNE FA2 7 CC LES COPAINS 03:13:44 25,70 19
183
978 ROLLE ALBERT MH 18 APOLLO ST HEAND 03:13:53 25,69 164
184
1188 LABERTRANDE PAUL MJ 31 AS BEDARRIDES 03:14:08 25,65 165
185
13 COUPAT PIERRE ME 13   03:14:33 25,60 166
186
1235 LABBE RENÉ MJ 32 CT MONTFERRANDAIS 03:15:21 25,49 167
187
944 ROUCHY CHRISTIAN MG 32   03:16:01 25,41 168
188
1377 MARCHEPOIL JEAN CLAUDE MJ 33 CC LES COPAINS 03:16:07 25,39 169
189
1118 ACHARD JACKY MH 19   03:16:15 25,38 170
190
1139 PONCHON LAURA FA1 9   03:16:24 25,36 20
191
439 ABRIAL MICHEL MH 20   03:17:03 25,27 171
192
532 VACHON JEAN CLAUDE MJ 34 LA FRATERNELLE CHATEAU GAILLARD 03:17:11 25,25 172
193
199 DE LEON ANGEL MI 15 TURENNE CC 03:17:51 25,17 173
194
1459 DALBOSCO MARIO MH 21   03:18:17 25,11 174
195
1057 BÉRAUD JACQUES MG 33 CC VILLARS 03:18:26 25,10 175
196
569 DAURIAT DOMINIQUE MI 16   03:19:15 24,99 176
197
457 AUBAC JACQUES MJ 35 CS SAUXILLANGES 03:20:00 24,90 177
198
656 SILVESTRE SIAZ PIERRE MH 22 LES RECYCLÉS 03:21:25 24,72 178
199
803 AMADON PIERRE MC 13 SANOFI VERTOLAYE 03:21:59 24,66 179
200
845 GARNIER GILLES MI 17   03:22:22 24,61 180
201
1411 FORESTIER HERVÉ MH 23 CYCLOS TALAUDIERE SORBIERS 03:22:39 24,57 181
202
1410 FORESTIER CHRISTINE FA3 5 CYCLOS TALAUDIERE SORBIERS 03:22:39 24,57 21
203
1083 GINHOUX BERNARD MI 18 COLS ET MONTEES 03:22:40 24,57 182
204
447 ARNAUD CÉDRIC MD 29 CC MARCILLY 03:22:45 24,56 183
205
351 GAULTIER PASCAL MG 34 SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE 03:23:18 24,50 184
206
750 MARTIN EMMANUEL MD 30   03:23:34 24,46 185
207
1327 LUGAN THIBAUT MC 14   03:24:03 24,40 186
208
1477 CHABANON PHILIPPE MG 35   03:24:05 24,40 187
209
1326 LUGAN DIDIER MH 24   03:24:05 24,40 188
210
1180 KUBACKI ALEXANDRE MD 31   03:24:05 24,40 189
211
1181 ARCHIMBAUD CLÉLIA FA1 10   03:24:05 24,40 22
212
751 JOFFRAY CÉDRIC ME 14   03:24:14 24,38 190
213
1054 MALLEVAL BERNARD MJ 36 THOU VELO 03:24:39 24,33 191
214
720 CORGNE DIDIER MG 36 CO ST JOUVENT 03:25:58 24,18 192
215
256 DIET LAURENT MF 20 BLOIS CYCLOSPORT 03:26:18 24,14 193
216
759 ÉPINAT PATRICK MI 19 CYCLOS MONTBRISON 03:27:00 24,06 194
217
717 BOURGIT GEORGES MJ 37 APOLLO ST HEAND 03:27:05 24,05 195
218
911 DUMAS ROGER MF 21 CYCLOS TALAUDIERE SORBIERS 03:27:12 24,03 196
219
595 FRAISSE PATRICE ME 15   03:28:37 23,87 197
220
793 AUDIN GÉRARD MJ 38 CT CALADOIS 03:28:52 23,84 198
221
376 LEBRETON ANDRÉ MJ 39 EC CLERMONT FD 03:29:07 23,81 199
222
864 MANTOUX PIERRE MI 20 EC FLACEENNE 03:29:40 23,75 200
223
309 SIBAUD JONATHAN MD 32   03:29:51 23,73 201
224
347 BLANCHET STÉPHANE ME 16 SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE 03:29:52 23,73 202
225
1220 ÉRIGNAC ALAIN MI 21 CLERMONT TRIATHLON 03:30:25 23,67 203
226
287 SIBAUD CÉDRIC MD 33   03:30:55 23,61 204
227
691 DIONNET MICHEL MJ 40   03:31:17 23,57 205
228
1330 LAMBOLEY JEAN PAUL MI 22   03:31:18 23,57 206
229
27 GIL JEAN MJ 41 JOYEUSE PEDALE MONTEREAU 03:31:20 23,56 207
230
905 CHAMBRIAS GEORGES MJ 42 CYCLOS TALAUDIERE SORBIERS 03:31:35 23,54 208
231
912 VALETTE FRANÇOIS MH 25 CYCLOS TALAUDIERE SORBIERS 03:31:36 23,53 209
232
663 SMOLAREK CHRISTIAN MI 23 AL GRIGNY 03:31:45 23,52 210
233
404 DOSSI ALAIN MI 24 VC CASTELPONTIN 03:32:26 23,44 211
234
865 ROBERT HENRI MI 25 EC FLACEENNE 03:32:27 23,44 212
235
867 CORDIER PHILIPPE MH 26 EC FLACEENNE 03:32:34 23,43 213
236
874 BÉRUJON JEAN BERNARD MJ 43 EC FLACEENNE 03:32:53 23,39 214
237
877 TISSOT LAURENT MJ 44 EC FLACEENNE 03:33:08 23,37 215
238
296 CATTEAUX JEAN FRANÇOIS MI 26 AS CARNOUX CYCLO 03:33:42 23,30 216
239
1291 CUSSAC MARC MG 37   03:33:53 23,28 217
240
1206 VAISSE BERNARD MH 27   03:34:47 23,19 218
241
463 MAZZUCHELLI FRANÇOIS MJ 45 RO CONFLANAISE 03:34:48 23,18 219
242
722 ROUMIEUX JEAN MARC MG 38 CO ST JOUVENT 03:34:48 23,18 220
243
216 CHAPUT LÉON MJ 46 CS SAUXILLANGES 03:35:31 23,11 221
244
1480 BARDET ALAIN MJ 47   03:36:07 23,04 222
245
1149 CROUZET RENÉ MJ 48   03:36:23 23,01 223
246
550 BOUCHER BERTRAND MI 27 ASE MONTBERT 03:38:00 22,84 224
247
1392 DOUARRE CORINNE FA2 8 CC LES COPAINS 03:38:02 22,84 23
248
965 SIDO VALÉRIE FA3 6 THOU VELO 03:38:46 22,76 24
249
174 LUCIANI MARIE FA2 9 PATROUILLE ECO CYCLO 03:38:49 22,76 25
250
410 BRUN ANDRÉ MH 28 CYCLOS COURNON D'AUVERGNE 03:39:45 22,66 225
251
798 DUPONT AYMERIC MC 15 VOLVIC VELO NATURE 03:39:57 22,64 226
252
1154 KLIMENKO CHRISTIAN MG 39 CYCLOS MONTBRISON 03:39:58 22,64 227
253
871 ZUCCALLI CHRISTIAN MH 29 EC FLACEENNE 03:40:34 22,58 228
254
890 FARENC JACQUES MJ 49 ASPTT GAILLAC 03:41:26 22,49 229
255
1186 BERNARD PHILIPPE MG 40 CYCLOS COURNON D'AUVERGNE 03:43:06 22,32 230
256
1471 DARIGNAC YVON MG 41   03:43:12 22,31 231
257
1488 GARDARIN ROLAND MJ 50   03:43:28 22,28 232
258
981 TRIOULAYRE MARIE PIERRE FA3 7 APOLLO ST HEAND 03:44:06 22,22 26
259
1466 DARNE BERNARD MI 28   03:44:46 22,16 233
260
1390 BÉRARD VALÉRIE FA2 10 CC LES COPAINS 03:44:47 22,15 27
261
938 AUCLAIR FRANÇOISE FA3 8 CYCLOS COURNON D'AUVERGNE 03:44:56 22,14 28
262
775 LAMIRAND DANIEL MH 30 CT AULNATOIS 03:45:01 22,13 234
263
1355 FAVIER BERNADETTE FA3 9 AC LIVRADOIS 03:45:55 22,04 29
264
1350 BRIFFAUD ÉLIANE FA3 10 AC LIVRADOIS 03:45:55 22,04 30
265
1356 FERRY DOMINIQUE MG 42 AC LIVRADOIS 03:45:56 22,04 235
266
1360 ROURE GILLES MF 22 AC LIVRADOIS 03:45:57 22,04 236
267
1354 DIET ANDRE MJ 51 AC LIVRADOIS 03:45:57 22,04 237
268
1352 COUDERT DANIEL MI 29 AC LIVRADOIS 03:45:57 22,04 238
269
1351 COMPTE ROLAND MJ 52 AC LIVRADOIS 03:45:59 22,04 239
270
1362 VEYRET JACQUES MJ 53 AC LIVRADOIS 03:45:59 22,04 240
271
578 CUSMAN JÉROME ME 17   03:47:07 21,93 241
272
1455 ROLHION ANTOINE MI 30   03:47:44 21,87 242
273
698 CHOMETTE DANIEL MJ 54 CC PESCHADOIRES 03:48:23 21,81 243
274
862 GUDEFIN DIDIER MH 31 EC FLACEENNE 03:48:40 21,78 244
275
138 MAYOUX ROMAIN MC 16   03:49:10 21,73 245
276
103 TOURNAIRE RAYMOND MY 1 EC CLERMONT FD 03:49:21 21,71 246
277
702 SERRÉ MAURICE MJ 55 CC ROUSSILLONNAIS 03:49:22 21,71 247
278
1015 THÉVENOD LOUIS MI 31   03:50:07 21,64 248
279
326 SERIES JEAN CLAUDE MJ 56 SOUILLAC CYCLISME 03:50:13 21,63 249
280
218 FOUILHOUX PIERRE MI 32 CS SAUXILLANGES 03:50:15 21,63 250
281
217 VERDIER GILLES MI 33 CS SAUXILLANGES 03:50:15 21,63 251
282
737 BRUN STÉPHANE MD 34 AL GRIGNY 03:50:59 21,56 252
283
1142 PELIN BERNARD MJ 57 CYCLOS ST JUST ST RAMBERT 03:52:57 21,38 253
284
1381 SOUILLOT FLORENCE FA2 11 CC LES COPAINS 03:52:57 21,38 31
285
375 CHABANON ANDRÉ MJ 58 EC CLERMONT FD 03:53:28 21,33 254
286
432 BOEUVE CHRISTINE FA3 11 CS AMOGNES 03:54:30 21,24 32
287
513 GUERRIN YVAN MJ 59 VCC MORTEAU MT BENOIT 03:54:48 21,21 255
288
813 DELORME JEAN FRANÇOIS MF 23 SANOFI VERTOLAYE 03:55:51 21,11 256
289
10 PECHER ROLAND MI 34 VC LEZOVIEN 03:55:55 21,11 257
290
1490 CHAUMEIX MARC ME 18 CC LES COPAINS 03:55:56 21,11 258
291
681 FABRE CHRISTINE FA3 12 CYCLOS COURNON D'AUVERGNE 03:55:58 21,10 33
292
924 MERLE RENÉ MJ 60 CC VILLARS 03:56:38 21,05 259
293
895 BAY RENÉ MI 35   03:56:46 21,03 260
294
646 LASSEUX YANNICK MJ 61   03:58:08 20,91 261
295
405 GUILLON ROGER MJ 62 VC CASTELPONTIN 03:58:08 20,91 262
296
1435 ARNAUD MARYSE FA3 13   03:58:32 20,88 34
297
998 DUCROCQ QUENTIN MC 17   03:59:27 20,80 263
298
153 HERBAIN ROBERT MJ 63 EC TAIZE AIZIE 03:59:45 20,77 264
299
502 GUILLAUMONT CHRISTIAN MI 36 VC CASTELPONTIN 04:01:55 20,59 265
300
1018 BRAUDEL MAXIME MC 18   04:02:32 20,53 266
301
328 BALLET GÉRARD MI 37 CO CHANDIEU 04:02:45 20,51 267
302
1150 PUMAIN BERNARD MH 32   04:02:52 20,50 268
303
1023 LAQUIT ALAIN MI 38 ESPERANCE CEYRATOISE 04:02:54 20,50 269
304
369 DERAIL VÉRONIQUE FA2 12   04:04:53 20,34 35
305
767 GUILLOBEZ BERNADETTE FA3 14 SUD VELO 04:05:16 20,30 36
306
766 GUILLOBEZ SERGE MJ 64 SUD VELO 04:05:16 20,30 270
307
370 PATIN LAURENT ME 19   04:06:43 20,18 271
308
982 GAYARD CHRISTINE FA3 15 APOLLO ST HEAND 04:07:20 20,13 37
309
1012 MOLLE JEAN LUC MI 39   04:08:09 20,07 272
310
980 GAYARD CATHERINE FA2 13 APOLLO ST HEAND 04:08:17 20,06 38
311
327 BRUGIÈRE DENIS MJ 65 ASBF CHAMALIERES 04:08:20 20,05 273
312
401 SALINAS JEAN MICHEL MG 43 VC CASTELPONTIN 04:08:31 20,04 274
313
400 RAVOUX CHRISTIANE FA3 16 VC CASTELPONTIN 04:08:31 20,04 39
314
399 RAVOUX DANIEL MJ 66 VC CASTELPONTIN 04:08:32 20,04 275
315
403 BARRIER CATHERINE FA3 17 VS BEAUMONT 04:11:22 19,81 40
316
398 FOURNIAL CLAUDE MJ 67 VS BEAUMONT 04:11:27 19,81 276
317
1002 KAELIN RÉGIS ME 20 ETS JOUBERT 04:11:34 19,79 277
318
1006 ESCUDÉRO NICOLAS MD 35 ETS JOUBERT 04:11:53 19,77 278
319
1005 PASSERIEUX PIERRE MC 19 ETS JOUBERT 04:16:55 19,38 279
320
1007 GUILLEMART RAPHAËL MC 20 ETS JOUBERT 04:17:08 19,37 280
321
1000 JOUBERT THIERRY MI 40 ETS JOUBERT 04:21:51 19,02 281
322
575 MASSON PATRICIA FA3 18 CT RIBERAC 04:26:53 18,66 41
323
1387 PETIT TIPHANIE FA1 11 CC LES COPAINS 04:28:52 18,52 42
324
674 COPIN ANNE MARIE FA3 19   04:29:07 18,50 43
325
1388 DUBS BERTRAND LYDIE FA2 14 CC LES COPAINS 04:29:37 18,47 44
326
1389 MAYOUX FLORENCE FA3 20 CC LES COPAINS 04:29:51 18,45 45
327
1386 PETIT ANNICK FA3 21 CC LES COPAINS 04:29:51 18,45 46
328
1004 BIRDSALL MARK MD 36 ETS JOUBERT 04:30:59 18,38 282
329
1011 FONTAINE MICHEL MJ 68   04:37:11 17,97 283
330
1003 DANCA LAMMERS IULIANA FA1 12 ETS JOUBERT 04:47:21 17,33 47
331
1008 KONG CAROLINE FA1 13 ETS JOUBERT 04:48:10 17,28 48
332
1282 BOURLIAUD LAURE FA3 22 ANC DUN LE PALESTEL 04:49:54 17,18 49
333
428 GUIMET SANDRA FA1 14   04:51:33 17,08 50
334
427 GUIMET ALEXANDRE ME 21   04:51:34 17,08 284
335
1295 FARIBAULT MICHEL MJ 69   04:57:27 16,74 285
336
1001 PAILLARD THOMAS ME 22 ETS JOUBERT 05:01:07 16,54 286
337
1096 BOUDOT JOËL MJ 70 AMILCLUB CROIX NEYRAT 05:02:59 16,44 287
338
120 BRUYÈRE ALEXIS MC 22   00:00:00 3,46 288
339
414 PAQUIE FRANCIS MG 44 VC BREVIANDES 00:00:00 3,46 290
340
522 TACHEIX RICHARD MF 24 CC RIOM 00:00:00 3,46 291
341
523 DEVEAUTOUR GILBERT MI 41 GUIDON BELLACHON 00:00:00 3,46 292
342
713 VIALLARD JEAN LUC MH 33 UC DU GIER 00:00:00 3,46 293
343
733 BLEUBAR SYLVAIN MD 37 TC MENETOU SALON 00:00:00 3,46 294
344
734 BORDERIEUX ALAIN MJ 71 ST DOULCHARD CYCLO 00:00:00 3,46 295
345
1088 AUBRAY THIERRY MG 45 CSLG LE BLANC 00:00:00 3,46 289
346
1311 CHARRET THOMAS MC 21 VC CORBAS 00:00:00 3,46 296
347
1460 MARMONIER BENJAMIN MC 23   03:12:01 3,05 297
348
947 MACHADO CARLOS MF 25   04:02:31 2,96 298
349
661 MAGUET MORGAN MC 24   04:02:32 2,96 299
350
313 FERRER ARNAUD ME 23   04:02:32 2,96 300
351
769 SÉBASTIEN FRANCK ME 24   04:03:32 2,96 301
352
660 MAGUET ALAIN MG 46   04:03:44 2,96 302
353
524 AUCLAIR ALAIN MI 42 GUIDON BELLACHON 04:11:19 2,94 303
354
828 VILLACAMPA CHRISTINE FA3 23 PANA LOISIRS CYCLO 04:11:50 2,94 51
355
693 MALCUS PHILIPPE MARC MF 26   04:12:46 2,94 304