La grande Ariégeoise - 27/06/2015

La Mountagnole 110 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 2004 TORRES FRANÇOIS D 1 saint go cyclisme commenge 3:58:00 28,99 1
2 2206 DEOBARRO MIKAEL B 1 TEAM GSO 3:58:45 28,90 2
3 2276 ECHEVERRIA DAMIEN B 2 EMPALOT VELO CLUB 3:59:42 28,79 3
4 2250 AMBLARD NICOLAS B 3   4:01:00 28,63 4
5 3537 RAYA PIERRE C 1   4:02:34 28,44 5
6 2001 DELORT MICHAËL A 1 saint go cyclisme commenge 4:03:03 28,39 6
7 2090 CAMBIER CLÉMENT A 2 velo sport castrais 4:04:22 28,24 7
8 2060 COUTINHO AUGUSTE D 2 St-Go Cyclisme 4:05:24 28,12 8
9 2216 SERRA SEBASTIEN B 4 TEAM MARTRAIS 4:06:00 28,05 9
10 2270 RAIMONDO PIERRE-ALAIN A 3   4:06:53 27,95 10
11 2049 GARCIA MAXIME A 4 TEAM SPOC NICE 4:07:03 27,93 11
12 4643 LENGAY CHRISTOPHE B 5 BICYCLETTES 09 4:07:30 27,88 12
13 2234 FENASSE DAMIEN A 5   4:07:33 27,87 13
14 4783 MOUGNIBAS ALEXANDRE C 2   4:07:35 27,87 14
15 2097 BLUGEON BENOIT B 6 VELOPHILE NAINTREENNE 4:10:07 27,59 15
16 2283 LAFFONT JOHANN B 7   4:10:08 27,58 16
17 4325 MOREELS AYMERIC A 6 EV BRETENOUX BIARS 4:10:50 27,51 17
18 2031 BONNET JEAN-LUC C 3   4:12:58 27,28 18
19 2280 SARTORE SÉBASTIEN C 4   4:13:55 27,17 19
20 2115 PIERRON RAPHAËL C 5 AS MURET CYCLISTE 4:13:55 27,17 20
21 2145 MARTY CÉDRIC B 8   4:14:00 27,16 21
22 2160 MALGOUYRES LOIC A 7 AC BAGNERES BIGORRE 4:14:43 27,09 22
23 2186 JACQUEMIN MAXENCE A 8 L'Union Triathlon 31 4:15:07 27,04 23
24 2263 GOUAZE PIERRE A 9 CAMARADE SPORTS LOISIRS 4:15:27 27,01 24
25 2199 MASSÉ GILLES B 9 CYCLOTOURISME REAMONTAIS 4:16:03 26,95 25
26 4702 ANDRE SIMON B 10 BRASSAC LACAUNE VTT CLUB 4:16:05 26,94 26
27 2233 THOMAS COLIN A 10 BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME 4:16:28 26,90 27
28 2086 ROUSSEL SÉBASTIEN C 6   4:17:34 26,79 28
29 3842 SAVELIEF DOMINIQUE B 11   4:17:43 26,77 29
30 2209 ROUVIERE ADRIEN A 11 TEAM GSO 4:17:45 26,77 30
31 2278 HERNANDEZ GILLES B 12 port de bouc vc 4:18:16 26,72 31
32 2194 GARCIA GUILLAUME B 13   4:18:26 26,70 32
33 2183 LAFFONT GUILLAUME B 14 TEAM CYCLISTE MARTRAIS 4:18:34 26,68 33
34 3838 GENET ALEXANDRE B 15 Avenir Cycliste Auterivain 4:19:48 26,56 34
35 4521 DEVAUX VINCENT A 12 ALBI TRIATHLON 4:20:12 26,52 35
36 4261 LABOUILLE STEPHANE B 16   4:20:15 26,51 36
37 2254 VOSSHENRICH BODO B 17 Terres de France 4:20:32 26,48 37
38 2075 GANZA LUDOVIC B 18 Vélo Sport Montalbanais 4:20:49 26,45 38
39 2156 SEREIR JEAN-MARC D 3   4:20:52 26,45 39
40 2191 PICARD NICOLAS C 7 TOAC TRIATHLON 4:20:52 26,45 40
41 3657 COUSTILLERES CHRISTOPHE C 8   4:21:02 26,43 41
42 2074 LE ROUX ARNAUD C 9 AMICALE CYCLOSPORTIVE ESCALQUENS 4:21:18 26,41 42
43 2285 CLOT PATRICK C 10 CA CASTELSARRASIN 4:21:19 26,40 43
44 2104 LIEUTIER EMMANUEL C 11 CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES 4:21:31 26,38 44
45 2239 LACADEE FREDERIC C 12 TEAM SPOC NICE 4:21:39 26,37 45
46 4422 TOURNABIEN JEFF C 13   4:23:13 26,21 46
47 2279 SAVRE SIMON A 13 SUD TRIATHLON PERFORMANCE 4:23:42 26,17 47
48 4097 HUIGE TITOUAN   1 Pyrénées Catalanes Ski-Alpinisme 4:23:49 26,15 48
49 3877 HEBRARD EMMANUEL B 19 Cyclo Club Castaneen 4:23:50 26,15 49
50 2128 PALLARES ROMAIN A 14 BICYCLETTES 09 4:24:06 26,13 50
51 2092 DEVEZE DANIEL C 14   4:24:07 26,12 51
52 2007 LLORET JÉRÔME C 15   4:24:10 26,12 52
53 2265 GHENNAM LIONEL C 16 TEAM SPOC NICE 4:24:12 26,12 53
54 4493 PELLIER JEAN-OLIVIER C 17   4:24:12 26,12 54
55 2117 VERBECKE JEAN-FRANÇOIS C 18 AS CARCASSONNE CYCLISTE 4:24:55 26,04 55
56 2172 FERRE NICOLAS A 15 BICYCLETTES 09 4:24:55 26,04 56
57 2069 TROCELLIER VINCENT B 20 TEAM GSO 4:25:10 26,02 57
58 2241 BOULON CHRISTOPHE C 19 villemur asv cyclisme 4:25:33 25,98 58
59 2924 LANTERNE FRANÇOIS B 21 Triathlon 1er PARA 4:25:35 25,98 59
60 3514 ASQUIE JULIEN B 22   4:25:43 25,97 60
61 2158 LIPIN VINCENT D 4 LAVAUR VELO CLUB 4:25:47 25,96 61
62 4077 CALAIS THÉO A 16 AMICALE CYCLOSPORTIVE ESCALQUENS 4:25:58 25,94 62
63 4755 BROUSSET PHILIPPE C 20 ST NAUPHARY VELO SPORT 4:26:05 25,93 63
64 2036 BIAU ROMAIN A 17 velo sport castrais 4:26:16 25,91 64
65 4556 BIOT VINCENT B 23 SUAgen Triathlon 4:26:25 25,90 65
66 4760 DUTOUR MICHEL C 21 st go cyclisme comminges 4:26:25 25,90 66
67 2386 BOURGOUIN PASCAL C 22 CASTELMAYRAN VELO CLUB 4:26:50 25,86 67
68 3507 BOISSENIN STÉPHANE B 24 TOAC TRIATHLON 4:27:21 25,81 68
69 2019 PAGES YVES C 23 VTT Cornebarrieu 4:27:45 25,77 69
70 2045 DELMAS OLIVIER C 24 AS MURET CYCLISTE 4:27:45 25,77 70
71 2154 PUERTA ANGEL C 25 velo sport castrais 4:27:46 25,77 71
72 2218 FERNANDEZ BENOIT A 18 VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE 4:28:29 25,70 72
73 2255 HUERTAS FREDERIC B 25 TEAM GSO 4:28:39 25,68 73
74 2043 MILHORAT YANNICK C 26 AC LE FOUSSERET 4:28:39 25,68 74
75 2242 BILLY STÉPHANE D 5   4:29:21 25,62 75
76 4704 RODRIGUEZ LIONEL C 27 LONGAGES ESPOIR CYCLISTE 4:29:43 25,58 76
77 3561 CASSAGNEAU JÉRÔME C 28 USM 4:29:46 25,58 77
78 2252 LAFORGUE JÉRÉMY A 19 TEAM GSO 4:29:55 25,56 78
79 2271 FERRE MATHIEU A 20   4:29:56 25,56 79
80 4684 PALACIOS FREDDY D 6   4:29:57 25,56 80
81 2083 TISSEYRE BERTRAND B 26   4:31:25 25,42 81
82 2260 GARACH MATHIEU A 21 MONTAUBAN 4:31:36 25,40 82
83 2253 DE SAN NICOLAS ERIC C 29   4:31:38 25,40 83
84 3937 ROUX PHILIPPE C 30 UV AUCH 4:31:45 25,39 84
85 2198 VERFAILLIE ALEXIS B 27   4:31:59 25,37 85
86 4660 STIVAL FRANCK C 31 ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIATHLON 4:32:01 25,37 86
87 4247 LAGARDERE JOEL D 7 ETOILE CYCLISTE BAZEILLAISE 4:32:10 25,35 87
88 2169 MONTMASSON LIONEL C 32 BALMA VELO SPRINT 4:32:12 25,35 88
89 2266 FOSSARD MATTHIEU   2 UC DU LAVEDAN 4:32:23 25,33 89
90 2219 RIGAIL THIERRY C 33 EMPALOT VELO CLUB 4:32:54 25,28 90
91 4335 BLOT JEAN BAPTISTE B 28 VTT Cornebarrieu 4:32:55 25,28 91
92 2064 GAVALDA ERIC C 34 velo sport castrais 4:32:57 25,28 92
93 2107 FERNANDES VINCENT B 29   4:33:02 25,27 93
94 2153 GUILLEN JEAN-PHILIPPE C 35 velo sport castrais 4:33:17 25,25 94
95 2259 BAUZIL FRANCOIS B 30 ARIEGE VELO SPORT 4:33:35 25,22 95
96 4402 EYCHENNE LUDOVIC A 22   4:33:49 25,20 96
97 2159 SERVANT EMMANUEL C 36   4:33:56 25,19 97
98 2281 MORA FABIEN B 31 Limoux triathlon club 4:34:00 25,18 98
99 2166 SERVAT GUILLEM A 23 COUSERANS CYCLISTE 4:34:03 25,18 99
100 3861 PLANCHEAULT JEREMY B 32 asso cyclo club donnezacais 4:34:22 25,15 100
101 2143 ZOCCA STÉPHANE B 33   4:34:37 25,13 101
102 4580 AUBRY CYRIL B 34 Cyclo Club Castaneen 4:35:12 25,07 102
103 3174 DABOS ADRIEN B 35 SU AGEN TRIATHLON 4:35:15 25,07 103
104 2155 DEBOISE OSCAR A 24 les pingoo ariégeois 4:35:52 25,01 104
105 2274 NADAUD DOMINIQUE F 1 L'UNION CYCLISTE 31 4:35:53 25,01 105
106 4295 JESUS MARCH ARMAND C 37 Agrupació Ciclista Andorrana 4:36:00 25,00 106
107 2359 PORTOLES MARC B 36   4:36:02 25,00 107
108 2096 LOUDES CHRISTIAN D 8   4:36:09 24,99 108
109 2227 GRAU ANGEL D 9 Frouzins Avenir Cycliste 4:36:16 24,98 109
110 4742 DIRAT CLÉMENT C 38 EMPALOT VELO CLUB 4:36:18 24,97 110
111 4443 LOMBARD JULIEN B 37   4:36:33 24,95 111
112 2163 MILLIES CÉDRIC B 38 EC SANT ANDREU BARCELONE 4:36:39 24,94 112
113 4207 BAZERQUE LOUIS B 39 zero nine bmx 4:36:44 24,93 113
114 4732 AUMAGY NICOLAS B 40   4:36:45 24,93 114
115 2076 DELFORGE FRANCK C 39 VELO OCCITAN CLUB 4:36:50 24,92 115
116 3787 LEGENNE JÉRÔME H 1 cprs pins-justaret villate 4:36:55 24,92 116
117 4774 AMESTOY FABIEN A 25 integrale bicylcle club l'isle jourdain 4:37:12 24,89 117
118 2070 CHERIF BAHIA ERIC C 40 velo sport castrais 4:37:30 24,86 118
119 2071 LOUP CHRISTIAN C 41 velo sport castrais 4:37:31 24,86 119
120 3672 CHEDOTAL RÉGIS C 42   4:37:56 24,82 120
121 2184 BIDAN JULIEN A 26 TEAM GSO 4:38:27 24,78 121
122 4514 TREMBLIN BENOÎT A 27 VTT Cornebarieu 4:38:30 24,77 122
123 4430 BONAL CHRISTOPHE C 43   4:38:46 24,75 123
124 2037 MAQUET FREDDY D 10 SPORT OLYMPIQUE SEYSSOIS 4:38:47 24,75 124
125 3029 CASSAGNE GILLES D 11 SJLO 4:39:02 24,73 125
126 3175 FARGETON LAURENT C 44 TOAC 4:39:14 24,71 126
127 4502 ALAZARD SÉBASTIEN C 45 TOAC AIRBUS TOULOUSE 4:39:34 24,68 127
128 4229 CHELEUX ERIC D 12 VELO CLUB MAUVEZINOIS 4:39:36 24,68 128
129 3520 BLANC GUILLAUME A 28   4:39:46 24,66 129
130 2222 DANIEAU EMMANUEL C 46 VC ROQUETTOIS OMNISPORTS 4:39:56 24,65 130
131 4546 MAS STEPHANE C 47 LES RANDONNEURS NARBONNAIS 4:39:59 24,64 131
132 3590 MAINE PATRICK B 41   4:39:59 24,64 132
133 2182 MARIE HERVÉ B 42 FONT ROMEU CYCLISME 4:40:08 24,63 133
134 2229 RAYNAUD EMMANUEL B 43   4:40:26 24,60 134
135 2230 RAYNAUD NICOLAS B 44   4:40:28 24,60 135
136 2286 DUBOURDIEU FRANÇOIS D 13   4:40:28 24,60 136
137 4658 BAIA BRUNO B 45 SPORT OLYMPIQUE SEYSSOIS 4:40:31 24,60 137
138 2023 DALENC LAURENT C 48 TEAM GSO 4:40:51 24,57 138
139 3569 DURAND BERNARD D 14   4:40:56 24,56 139
140 3484 HOFF VINCENT C 49 ACA CYCLOTOURISME PAMIERS 4:41:15 24,53 140
141 4789 KAHLOUCHE DIDIER D 15 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE TESTERINE 4:41:34 24,50 141
142 4729 TORRES OLIVIER C 50 PORTET TRIATHLON 4:41:39 24,50 142
143 4358 MORLAËS THOMAS A 29 JSR CYCLISME RION DES LANDES 4:41:59 24,47 143
144 2130 BRETON CHRISTIAN D 16   4:42:13 24,45 144
145 2067 TOUSTOU FABIEN A 30 LAVAUR VELO CLUB 4:42:33 24,42 145
146 2192 MEDAN CARLOS D 17   4:42:36 24,42 146
147 2894 BELLANGER FREDERIK C 51 HASPARREN CYCLO CLUB 4:42:42 24,41 147
148 2136 GIMBERNAT JOËL C 52 vtt club de thuir 4:42:49 24,40 148
149 2188 FERRE YANNICK C 53 AS MURET CYCLISTE 4:43:07 24,37 149
150 4460 FERRAND FLORENT C 54   4:43:08 24,37 150
151 2150 TORRES PHILIPPE D 18 cvcc 4:43:21 24,35 151
152 2084 FONTES THIERRY C 55   4:44:05 24,29 152
153 3901 SERS JEAN MICHEL D 19   4:44:26 24,26 153
154 3737 RAMONDENC LOIC   3 VS SAINT AFFRICAIN 4:44:37 24,24 154
155 4494 BECK NICOLAS B 46   4:44:44 24,23 155
156 2017 MIQUEL FRANÇOIS B 47 LES TAMALOUS - France - 4:44:58 24,21 156
157 2187 LASSERRE CHRISTOPHE B 48 BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME 4:45:00 24,21 157
158 4316 CROOK SIMON C 56   4:45:00 24,21 158
159 2052 LOPEZ ERIC D 20 CC PYRENEEN 4:45:02 24,21 159
160 2161 DAUZATS DAVID A 31 AS VILLEMUR CYCLISME 4:45:07 24,20 160
161 4433 BELLEGUEILLE SYLVAIN C 57   4:45:27 24,17 161
162 3899 CAMBOLIVES LAURENT C 58   4:45:36 24,16 162
163 3236 GOMEZ MANUEL C 59 vtt club de thuir 4:45:52 24,14 163
164 3910 MOURLANNE OLIVIER C 60 V.C. PAYS DE LANGON 4:45:56 24,13 164
165 2120 LAGANE ALAIN D 21   4:45:59 24,13 165
166 2295 ROQUABERT DIDIER C 61 CLARAC COMMINGES CYCLISME 4:46:09 24,11 166
167 3181 BUENO FRANÇOIS B 49 cyclo club limoux 4:46:30 24,08 167
168 3436 DUSSAUD MICHEL D 22 Club cyclo CARS 4:46:37 24,07 168
169 2100 DELBOS DOMINIQUE D 23 fonsorbes 4:46:43 24,06 169
170 2129 SCHNEIDER JEROME B 50 VELO OCCITAN CLUB 4:46:52 24,05 170
171 2785 BERETERBIDE VINCENT B 51 L'UNION CYCLISTE 31 4:47:00 24,04 171
172 2011 SALVA JEAN-CLAUDE D 24 ACA CYCLO PAMIERS 4:47:01 24,04 172
173 2236 SCHAEFFER PASCAL C 62 BALMA VELO SPRINT 4:47:02 24,04 173
174 2170 NOVAIS FERNANDO D 25   4:47:04 24,04 174
175 2662 NEVES SANTOS CARLOS C 63   4:47:08 24,03 175
176 2033 MORANDIN SERGE D 26 CYCLO CLUB PORTESIEN 4:47:12 24,02 176
177 3513 ROUGE JEAN-MARC D 27   4:47:18 24,02 177
178 2290 DELPECH MATTHIEU B 52 TOAC TRIATHLON 4:47:18 24,02 178
179 4018 FERRERES ERIC C 64 vélo club lézignanais 4:47:24 24,01 179
180 3149 BATAILLE BRUNO D 28 ATHLE 632 4:47:31 24,00 180
181 2168 MESTROT BERTRAND C 65 BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME 4:47:39 23,99 181
182 3289 ROUALDES STÉPHANE B 53 Cyclo club du Carladez 4:47:41 23,98 182
183 2532 TORREGROSA OLIVIER B 54 cyclo club leguevin 4:47:42 23,98 183
184 2044 CHENUS LUC C 66 vélo coeur lauragais 4:47:49 23,97 184
185 2226 CALASTRENC FRÉDÉRIC B 55 cyclo club lardenne 4:47:58 23,96 185
186 3676 LAPEYRADE YANNICK C 67 FSPN-USPHP 4:48:18 23,93 186
187 2162 BOCQUIER PHILIPPE D 29 la pédale buzétoise 4:48:18 23,93 187
188 2299 VAPAILLE THIERRY D 30   4:48:21 23,93 188
189 2220 MASSOL ANDRÉ D 31 UC REQUISTA 4:48:21 23,93 189
190 2257 MARTIN STEPHANE B 56   4:48:36 23,91 190
191 3398 DELAHAYE FABRICE C 68 Vélo Club Roquettois Omnisports 4:48:36 23,91 191
192 2913 MEESCHAERT ALEXANDRE B 57 VC ROQUETTOIS OMNISPORTS 4:48:37 23,91 192
193 4396 MILLES SEBASTIEN C 69   4:48:42 23,90 193
194 2112 LAVIELLE DENIS D 32 BALMA VELO SPRINT 4:48:43 23,90 194
195 3889 SUPPLE DAVID D 33   4:48:45 23,90 195
196 3107 SHEEHAN KÉVIN C 70 CYCLO SALVETAIN 4:48:45 23,89 196
197 2774 COMBEDOUZON BENOIT C 71 CYCLO FONSORBAIS 4:48:45 23,89 197
198 2866 POPEK DAMIEN B 58   4:48:49 23,89 198
199 4801 RIVALS MARC E 1 VARILHES FJEP 4:48:49 23,89 199
200 2197 TARTIE JEAN-MARC C 72   4:48:50 23,89 200
201 4483 DANCAUSSE BRUNO D 34 ARIEGEOISE CYCLO CLUB 4:48:55 23,88 201
202 3747 REYNES STÉPHANE C 73 VS SAINT AFFRICAIN 4:48:58 23,88 202
203 2038 ROURA EDOUARD H 2 AS MURET CYCLISTE 4:49:03 23,87 203
204 3680 ARRIVETS ADRIEN A 32 RAID BIKE 4:49:04 23,87 204
205 2482 TREYSSOL GILLES D 35   4:49:05 23,87 205
206 3277 CLOVIN DAVID B 59   4:49:20 23,85 206
207 894 MARTINEZ NICOLAS C 74   4:49:22 23,84 207
208 3679 TOURNABIEN FRANCK C 75 AMVC ESPERAZA 4:49:26 23,84 208
209 4167 NAILLON ANTOINE A 33   4:49:32 23,83 209
210 3486 THIERRY LAURENT C 76   4:49:33 23,83 210
211 2059 GACHE PHILIPPE D 36 VC Blagnac 4:49:45 23,81 211
212 4590 MAUGER LIONEL B 60 vélo club canton d'aspet 4:49:49 23,81 212
213 3088 COURJAUD FRÉDÉRIC B 61 CYCLO CLUB DONNEZACAIS 4:49:50 23,81 213
214 4754 PYRONNET PHILIPPE D 37 FJEP VARILHES 4:50:01 23,79 214
215 2008 CECOT PHILIPPE C 77   4:50:22 23,76 215
216 2292 AMARDEILH LAURENT C 78 VARILHES FJEP 4:50:23 23,76 216
217 4412 LAROSE JOSEPH B 62   4:50:23 23,76 217
218 3767 BIDAN PIERRE D 38   4:50:24 23,76 218
219 2267 FERRARI NICOLAS B 63 FJEP VARILHES 4:50:35 23,74 219
220 2193 THUERY PAUL A 34   4:50:38 23,74 220
221 4594 ICRE VINCENT D 39   4:50:45 23,73 221
222 2861 LAMANDE PATRICK E 2   4:51:04 23,71 222
223 3178 RELLIER PIERRE B 64 PLAISANCE AMICALE CYCLISME 4:51:18 23,69 223
224 2804 PINAUD CHRISTOPHE B 65   4:51:30 23,67 224
225 2144 BILLOTTET ERIC C 79   4:51:36 23,66 225
226 3810 VAQUER JEAN-FRANÇOIS C 80   4:51:46 23,65 226
227 3332 ROLDAN LAURENT C 81 Cyclo club Pays D'Olmes 4:51:57 23,63 227
228 2094 PUYDEBOIS MATHIAS C 82 COUSERANS CYCLISTE 4:51:58 23,63 228
229 2228 MOSSON AURELIEN B 66 TOAC TRIATHLON 4:52:01 23,63 229
230 2284 SAAB SÉBASTIEN C 83 velo sport castrais 4:52:18 23,61 230
231 2523 BENAREAU IGNAKI C 84   4:52:20 23,60 231
232 2131 BLANC PATRICK C 85 HASPARREN CYCLO CLUB 4:52:20 23,60 232
233 3475 COURPET NICOLAS B 67 CAHORS CYCLISME 4:52:22 23,60 233
234 3108 LEBOUVIER RAYMOND E 3   4:52:30 23,59 234
235 3477 MARTINEZ THIERRY C 86   4:52:41 23,57 235
236 3012 DE BORTOLI PATRICE D 40 AS TESTERINE 4:52:44 23,57 236
237 2005 CHATAINIER PATRICE C 87   4:52:45 23,57 237
238 3727 CLEYET-MERLE DENIS C 88   4:52:49 23,56 238
239 2277 TAILLIEZ LAURENT D 41 ANDREST SPORTS LOISIRS 4:53:02 23,55 239
240 4273 LAURANCEAU FABIEN B 68   4:53:05 23,54 240
241 2179 JULIA BRUNO D 42   4:53:09 23,54 241
242 4669 FERRER ELIE C 89   4:53:16 23,53 242
243 3198 ALARY THIERRY D 43 TOULOUSE ELECTROGAZ CLUB 4:53:19 23,52 243
244 2920 VERGE GILLES D 44 MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB 4:53:25 23,52 244
245 4003 JUCHTZER HERVÉ E 4 GCP GUIDON CYCLOSPORTIF PYRENEEN 4:53:35 23,50 245
246 3097 CHAMPINOT RÉMI A 35 Team CriCri GrosBraquet 4:53:36 23,50 246
247 3040 RAULET JÉRÔME B 69 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 4:53:45 23,49 247
248 3600 JUAN PASCAL D 45 FONT ROMEU CYCLISME 4:54:00 23,47 248
249 4344 ETCHEVERRY NICOLAS B 70   4:54:09 23,46 249
250 3967 BEX JACQUES D 46 L'UNION CYCLISTE 31 4:54:11 23,45 250
251 2215 PRAT QUENTIN A 36 MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB 4:54:12 23,45 251
252 2024 FLOCHLAY THIERRY D 47 SPORT OLYMPIQUE SEYSSOIS 4:54:14 23,45 252
253 2483 DUDON MARC D 48 TOAC TRIATHLON 4:54:39 23,42 253
254 2319 AMAMOU KARIM B 71 SARC 4:54:39 23,42 254
255 2200 CHAUSSIER ANTHONY B 72 ENTENTE VELOCIPEDIQUE CC BERGERAC 4:54:58 23,39 255
256 4648 GENEX PHILIPPE D 49 PEDALE SAINT FLORENTAISE 4:55:01 23,39 256
257 2211 BACO JOAN MANUEL C 90 CYCLOSPORT CATALAN 4:55:22 23,36 257
258 3645 SARTORI CHRISTOPHE D 50   4:55:25 23,36 258
259 2972 JEA BRUNO D 51   4:55:29 23,35 259
260 4289 PUJOL PASCAL C 91 CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILLATTE 4:55:31 23,35 260
261 2014 MINEAU ANTOINE A 37   4:55:38 23,34 261
262 2119 ARNAUD BENJAMIN B 73 LAVAUR VELO CLUB 4:55:44 23,33 262
263 4318 HERBIN MATHIEU A 38   4:55:59 23,31 263
264 2666 ALBERT JEFFERSON B 74 AMVC ESPERAZA 4:56:00 23,31 264
265 3530 SERRADEIL PIERRE-YVES D 52   4:56:07 23,30 265
266 2140 GIRERD BERNARD E 5 Avenir Cycliste Auterivain 4:56:10 23,30 266
267 4528 OBRIEN COLIN D 53 cyclesport travel 4:56:17 23,29 267
268 2009 MERIC PASCAL C 92   4:56:23 23,28 268
269 2132 MARTIN YANNICK A 39 VS MONTAUBAN 4:56:23 23,28 269
270 4482 JABER SAMI C 93 Cyclo Club Castaneen 4:56:26 23,28 270
271 4492 BRIAND JOCELYN B 75   4:56:33 23,27 271
272 3324 COURTOIS AURÉLIEN A 40   4:56:36 23,26 272
273 2053 ZELLER MANUEL B 76   4:56:36 23,26 273
274 2223 CHIRON NICOLAS C 94 BALMA VELO SPRINT 4:56:37 23,26 274
275 4220 BERTIN VALENTIN A 41   4:56:44 23,25 275
276 4089 LYAUTEY MATTHIEU A 42   4:56:49 23,25 276
277 3215 VACQUIE JEAN-MARC D 54 L'Union Cyclisme 31 4:56:58 23,23 277
278 3671 TOUBAS SÉBASTIEN C 95   4:56:59 23,23 278
279 3774 COUETTE KEVIN A 43 CS CASTELJALOUSAIN 4:57:03 23,23 279
280 3826 GAROZ THIBAULT B 77   4:57:14 23,21 280
281 2268 BERGEAUD JEAN A 44   4:57:16 23,21 281
282 3544 GAROZ MARIANO D 55   4:57:18 23,21 282
283 3148 JACQUIN ALEXANDRE C 96 velo sport castrais 4:57:21 23,20 283
284 3445 DEVILLE MICKEL-ANGE C 97 sprinter club revel 4:57:22 23,20 284
285 2535 VENUTO GÉRARD D 56   4:57:24 23,20 285
286 3028 TASSIN CHARLES A 45   4:57:30 23,19 286
287 3136 SAUX XAVIER C 98   4:57:32 23,19 287
288 2189 ROSSERO JULIEN B 78 GUIDONS QUERCYNOIS 4:57:34 23,19 288
289 4338 PUGNET CHARLES A 46   4:57:46 23,17 289
290 2135 BADY THIERRY D 57 CC LUSSAN 4:57:51 23,17 290
291 2905 GRAND JULES A 47 TUC TRIATHLON 4:58:04 23,15 291
292 4075 CARBONNE STEPHANE C 99 free iron team 4:58:06 23,15 292
293 3723 ALONSO LIONEL C 100 TOAC TRIATHLON 4:58:07 23,14 293
294 2051 DAHAN ANTOINE F 2 VELO CLUB SERIGNANAIS 4:58:07 23,14 294
295 4042 AYRAULT ALEXIS A 48   4:58:10 23,14 295
296 4782 BELLIO SERWIN THIERRY C 101   4:58:13 23,14 296
297 2340 CAUMARTIN RÉGIS C 102 stade toulousain cyclisme 4:58:15 23,13 297
298 3790 BRACALI FRANCK C 103   4:58:23 23,12 298
299 2101 FRIEBEL LAURENT D 58 Team Vélo occitan club 4:58:24 23,12 299
300 3154 CHAMAYOU BENOIT C 104 rabastens 81 4:58:35 23,11 300
301 2225 FOUCHER PASCAL C 105   4:58:35 23,11 301
302 2927 CROUZILLES JEAN-LUC C 106   4:58:40 23,10 302
303 4380 KASOLTER JEAN FRANCOIS E 6 velo club cycliste Ingrandes 4:58:41 23,10 303
304 3416 DENCAUSSE CHRISTOPHE C 107   4:58:45 23,10 304
305 3338 KERMEL FABIAN C 108 SCP CYCLISME PLAISANCE DU TOUCH 4:58:45 23,10 305
306 3971 ALARY JEAN-CLAUDE D 59 veloce club montalbanais 4:58:59 23,08 306
307 2025 DENYS JEAN-FRANÇOIS C 109 INTEGRALE ISLE JOURDAIN 4:59:21 23,05 307
308 3991 BOMPART LIONEL B 79   4:59:21 23,05 308
309 4031 JOUBERT TRISTAN A 49   4:59:23 23,05 309
310 4650 BRECHOT LAURENT C 110 Balma olympique Club 4:59:25 23,04 310
311 4781 MENARD BRUNO C 111 CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES 4:59:25 23,04 311
312 3374 GIMBERNAT JEAN D 60 vtt club de thuir 4:59:30 23,04 312
313 3813 MOLA PIERRE C 112 vélo club canton d'aspet 4:59:41 23,02 313
314 2137 DUCOS JEAN-CLAUDE E 7 COUSERANS CYCLISTE 4:59:45 23,02 314
315 4788 ARMENGAUD JEAN-NOËL C 113 cyclo club lezatois 4:59:49 23,01 315
316 4163 JAMES ROB E 8 LUCHON LOURON CYCLISME 4:59:51 23,01 316
317 4701 CAMBOULIVES MARC C 114   4:59:53 23,01 317
318 4698 ASTRIE DAVID B 80 CLUB TRIATLO SERRADELLS 4:59:54 23,01 318
319 2087 PEREZ JOSÉ D 61   4:59:55 23,01 319
320 3617 SACOURTADE CHRISTIAN D 62 TEAM BAROUSSE 65 4:59:55 23,01 320
321 3799 GALY FRANÇOIS D 63   5:00:02 23,00 321
322 4201 TACHON BRUNO C 115 VELO CLUB VILLEFRANCHOIS 5:00:03 23,00 322
323 3699 BRIGNOLI LIONEL B 81   5:00:05 22,99 323
324 4703 LAFORGUE BENOIT C 116 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 5:00:25 22,97 324
325 2607 BOUSSEZ PATRICK C 117 Avenir de Bizanos 5:00:32 22,96 325
326 2073 MACKAILL- HILL PATRICK A 50 CYCLISME SEYSSINET SEYSSINS 5:00:43 22,94 326
327 3942 BOSC CÉSAR A 51 Montpellier Triathlon 5:00:44 22,94 327
328 2072 FERAUD JÉRÔME B 82 VELO OCCITAN CLUB 5:00:46 22,94 328
329 3988 FRACCARO JACQUES C 118   5:00:49 22,94 329
330 4174 GUTTIEREZ PIERRE D 64 RANDONNEURS NARBONNAIS 5:00:50 22,94 330
331 3062 ASTOURY JEAN-CLAUDE C 119   5:00:51 22,93 331
332 4553 FURTON ALAIN D 65   5:00:56 22,93 332
333 3535 FALBY JEAN-LUC C 120 ALVA CYCLOSPORT 5:01:05 22,92 333
334 3361 HACHE XAVIER C 121   5:01:19 22,90 334
335 2026 CUBURY THIERRY D 66 TOAC 5:01:23 22,89 335
336 2705 MOLINIER DAMIEN A 52 USCCyclotourisme 5:01:29 22,89 336
337 3719 BALLESTER CLAUDE D 67 LES RANDONNEURS NARBONNAIS 5:01:30 22,88 337
338 2436 NOGUES YVES D 68   5:01:33 22,88 338
339 2237 HORODECKI CHRISTOPHE C 122 VTT Cornebarrieu 5:01:36 22,88 339
340 4584 LALBIN STÉPHANE C 123 AS VILLEMUR CYCLISME 5:01:37 22,88 340
341 3434 LALOUX GUY F 3   5:01:50 22,86 341
342 3134 VILLAC GÉROME C 124   5:02:10 22,83 342
343 3891 PELLEFIGUE ERIC C 125 INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN 5:02:23 22,82 343
344 3725 LAPEYRE ALAIN D 69 C A MORCENX 5:02:31 22,81 344
345 4036 LABAT BASTIEN F 4   5:02:33 22,81 345
346 2095 SALESSES PATRICK D 70 GUIDON VERDUNOIS 5:02:35 22,80 346
347 3601 COLLAS PIERRE A 53 GSC BLAGNAC 5:02:44 22,79 347
348 3722 ARMET PHILIPPE C 126 Thales Inter Sport 5:02:46 22,79 348
349 3286 TENSOU DENIS C 127   5:02:49 22,79 349
350 4093 DELSOL MICHEL C 128 ALBI TRIATHLON 5:02:53 22,78 350
351 4689 GRYTA HERVÉ C 129 VC Vallespir 5:02:57 22,78 351
352 3757 PIORUN GAËTAN B 83 ASTC 5:02:59 22,77 352
353 3758 FRERE VIRGINIE W1 1 ASTC 5:02:59 22,77 1
354 3694 DIAS RAMOS PAULO B 84   5:02:59 22,77 353
355 2899 PECH BRUNO C 130 vélo club lafrancaise 5:03:09 22,76 354
356 4224 GOMILA OLIVIER C 131   5:03:18 22,75 355
357 3050 CORDOMI FABRICE C 132 velo sport castrais 5:03:27 22,74 356
358 3084 LEMAIRE NICOLAS A 54 BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME 5:03:27 22,74 357
359 2167 LATRILLE DIDIER E 9   5:03:29 22,74 358
360 4467 ALOISI PHILIPPE D 71 VC GOURS 5:03:31 22,73 359
361 4670 FARDEAU BRIAN A 55   5:03:36 22,73 360
362 4386 BEAUCHAMPS CEDRIC C 133   5:03:41 22,72 361
363 2432 SALGADO DANIEL C 134 veloce club montalbanais 5:03:43 22,72 362
364 4564 CRABETTE JEROME C 135 union sportive colomiers cyclisme 5:03:49 22,71 363
365 2325 GAZEL JEAN-LOUIS E 10 MJC Plan de Cuques 5:03:51 22,71 364
366 2093 CASSARO THIERRY D 72 SOREZE VELO CLUB 5:03:52 22,71 365
367 3214 DEMET ALEXANDRE B 85   5:03:55 22,70 366
368 4713 BARRERE DIDIER C 136 cyclo club lourdais 5:03:58 22,70 367
369 2609 DUFAU DAVID B 86   5:04:00 22,70 368
370 2995 DE OLIVEIRA ARTHUR C 137 US NOHICOISE 5:04:10 22,68 369
371 4477 NIZAN FLORENT A 56 CHAMPAGNE SUD VENDEE CYCLISME 5:04:13 22,68 370
372 4784 CASTERAN THIERRY D 73   5:04:13 22,68 371
373 3440 VEDELAGO JULIEN A 57   5:04:15 22,68 372
374 2693 LACOSTE PHILIPPE C 138   5:04:23 22,67 373
375 4531 FOLLIOT DOMINIQUE C 139   5:04:34 22,65 374
376 2249 TRAULLE OLIVIER D 74 SPLACH L'ISLE-JOURDAIN TRIATHLON 5:04:34 22,65 375
377 3541 DUBOSC CHRISTIAN D 75   5:04:59 22,62 376
378 3274 LE DEAULT JOËL D 76   5:05:00 22,62 377
379 2195 GONZALEZ GEORGES D 77 CYCLOSPORT CATALAN 5:05:01 22,62 378
380 3754 RIVES CLAUDE E 11   5:05:02 22,62 379
381 2617 QUILLACQ JÉRÔME E 12 JEUNESSE SPORTIVE RIONNAISE 5:05:12 22,61 380
382 3386 BRUNENGO JEAN-FRANÇOIS D 78 Frouzins Avenir Cycliste 5:05:13 22,61 381
383 4619 BAZIN THIERRY C 140 beauzelle 5:05:14 22,60 382
384 3852 ROSALES FRANCK D 79 soreze-vélo-club 5:05:20 22,60 383
385 3224 PONS GEORGES E 13 TOULOUSE ELECTROGAZ CLUB 5:05:24 22,59 384
386 2256 DUPRAT CHRISTIAN C 141   5:05:25 22,59 385
387 2035 LORENZO FRANÇOIS B 87 COUSERANS CYCLISTE 5:05:26 22,59 386
388 4503 BARRO DAVID B 88 LimouxTriathlonClub 5:05:29 22,59 387
389 2752 MAURETTE MARCEL D 80   5:05:31 22,58 388
390 2291 RAMOS JONATHAN A 58 BALMA VELO SPRINT 5:05:36 22,58 389
391 3871 BERTHY CLAUDE D 81 E.V.B.B 5:05:36 22,58 390
392 4137 FERNANDEZ BERNARD D 82 VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE 5:05:45 22,57 391
393 4290 PERALLON ROMAIN B 89   5:05:50 22,56 392
394 2363 LAHARANNE LOIC B 90   5:05:53 22,56 393
395 4604 DUSSIER JEAN-FRANÇOIS D 83 ASCL LAROIN 5:05:55 22,55 394
396 3458 PUIG NICOLAS C 142   5:06:06 22,54 395
397 2947 BARUGH NIGEL C 143 Cappuccino Cycling Club 5:06:08 22,54 396
398 2015 SALLES ERIC C 144   5:06:09 22,54 397
399 2337 LAROUDIE GILLES C 145 ASSJ CYCLO SAINT JUNIEN 5:06:12 22,53 398
400 4188 LAFITEAU PHILIPPE F 5 ETOILE CYCLISTE BAZEILLAISE 5:06:15 22,53 399
401 4153 NOVELLAS ANTONI C 146   5:06:25 22,52 400
402 4410 VENEREAU SEBASTIEN C 147 TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS 5:06:32 22,51 401
403 2020 SENTIS BERNARD D 84 cycloclub portesien 5:06:42 22,50 402
404 3140 SOMSON WILLIAM B 91 CA CASTELSARRASIN 5:06:43 22,50 403
405 3228 MITERNIQUE LAURENT C 148 SCP CYCLISME PLAISANCE DU TOUCH 5:06:45 22,49 404
406 2703 ROBERTOU PHILIPPE D 85 FRJEP LESPERON 5:06:51 22,49 405
407 2701 MORISSON CLAUDE D 86   5:06:58 22,48 406
408 4370 JENOT CYRIL B 92   5:07:00 22,47 407
409 4164 BONALDO ALAIN C 149   5:07:00 22,47 408
410 4134 MOLES PASCAL C 150 CASTELMAYRAN VELO CLUB 5:07:07 22,47 409
411 623 PRAT-LEMBEYE JACQUES C 151 OGEU CYCLO SPORT 5:07:08 22,46 410
412 3496 TRESSENS KÉVIN A 59 TVT 5:07:09 22,46 411
413 3275 CASTET ARNAUD B 93   5:07:16 22,46 412
414 3481 VOIDEY MIKAEL B 94 SOS CYCLOTOURISME SEYSSES 5:07:26 22,44 413
415 2863 SCHVIES SÉBASTIEN C 152 vélo club lafrancaise 5:07:30 22,44 414
416 4637 DE OLIVEIRA FRANÇOIS C 153 C.C.AZUN 5:07:31 22,44 415
417 2986 SAMPER FABIEN C 154   5:07:34 22,43 416
418 4347 ZERBIB ALEXANDRE C 155   5:07:43 22,42 417
419 2058 BOUALLEGUI WILLIAM C 156 club cyclo pays d olmes 5:07:47 22,42 418
420 3478 CHARCOSSET PIERRE C 157 Vélo Club de Sérignac 5:07:50 22,41 419
421 2742 PAMPIRI PASCAL D 87   5:07:51 22,41 420
422 3855 TERRAUBE JEAN-LUC E 14 Vélo Club de Sérignac 5:07:53 22,41 421
423 4575 CAVAILLÉ FABIEN B 95 roue libre saman 5:07:56 22,41 422
424 3616 LOCHE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE B 96   5:08:00 22,40 423
425 2615 GASSMANN PHILIPPE B 97   5:08:20 22,38 424
426 2530 DE MONLEON JEAN-HUGUES C 158 VELO CLUB DU CANTON D'ASPET 5:08:24 22,37 425
427 4446 LOPEZ ALAIN D 88 velo club de sérignan 5:08:37 22,36 426
428 2493 DALLA BARBA JEAN LUC D 89 VTT CLUB DE L'ALBRET 5:08:42 22,35 427
429 2520 SANCHO COMES GABRIEL A 60 CYCLO VTT DECINES 5:08:54 22,34 428
430 4351 TREVESAIGUES DANIEL C 159 STADE ATHLETIQUE RABASTENS/COUFFOULEUX 5:08:55 22,34 429
431 3358 SUERE THIERRY C 160 VCCA 5:09:07 22,32 430
432 3155 CARNEIRO DANIEL D 90 ES BLNQUEFORT 5:09:17 22,31 431
433 2121 ROUANET XAVIER B 98 ALBI VELO SPORT 5:09:19 22,31 432
434 2040 AZEMA DIDIER D 91   5:09:22 22,30 433
435 3000 PINEAU OLIVIER B 99 AGOUT VELO SPORT 5:09:25 22,30 434
436 2342 FOURNAISE FRÉDÉRIC B 100   5:09:30 22,29 435
437 3983 MARINÉ CASALS CARLES C 161 Amics Atletisme Andorra 5:09:31 22,29 436
438 4187 ESCORIHUELA MAGRIÑA ISIDRE D 92 Agrupació Ciclista Andorrana 5:09:31 22,29 437
439 3598 REVEILLERE CHRISTOPHE D 93 ETOILE CYCLISTE BAZEILLAISE 5:09:35 22,29 438
440 2423 GOUPILLOT EMMANUEL B 101 TEAM GSO 5:09:49 22,27 439
441 3014 LATORRE PATRICK C 162   5:09:53 22,27 440
442 2494 BELLET JEAN-BAPTISTE B 102   5:09:54 22,27 441
443 2164 MEMES RÉGIS C 163 CYCLO CLUB de la JALLE 5:09:57 22,26 442
444 2190 BELARD PIERRE D 94   5:10:01 22,26 443
445 3186 OLIVIER ROBERT C 164   5:10:08 22,25 444
446 2549 SICARD LAURENT C 165 Cyclo Fonsegrives 5:10:08 22,25 445
447 3686 DIEU CHRISTOPHE C 166   5:10:14 22,24 446
448 4571 MOUYNA VINCENT B 103 GUIDON SAINT MARTINOIS 5:10:19 22,24 447
449 3775 CAZASSUS ALAIN E 15 CS CASTELJALOUSAIN 5:10:20 22,23 448
450 2846 VERMANDE CHRISTOPHE C 167   5:10:25 22,23 449
451 4646 LEHMANN CHRISTOPHE C 168 velo club randonneurs lezignanais 5:10:29 22,22 450
452 3784 MOUCHAGUE BERNARD F 6 ACA CYCLO PAMIERS 5:10:31 22,22 451
453 3996 CAZILLAC PATRICE C 169 guidon sportif coursan narbonne 5:10:34 22,22 452
454 4080 VINCENT ROMAIN B 104 ASPTT GAILLAC CYCLOSPORT 5:10:38 22,21 453
455 3925 BUISSON LAURENT C 170 Cyclo club Mazeres 5:10:38 22,21 454
456 3721 HANNACHI GUILLAUME C 171   5:11:04 22,18 455
457 2021 CARON YANNICK D 95 LES RANDONNEURS ROCHELAIS 5:11:10 22,17 456
458 2517 NOUET GEOFFREY B 105 union cycliste prigontins 5:11:13 22,17 457
459 3709 SARDA JEAN-PIERRE E 16   5:11:15 22,17 458
460 4001 BOUYENGOULENE AHMED C 172 LAVAUR VELO CLUB 5:11:19 22,16 459
461 2718 CADILLAC CHRISTIAN D 96 velo club blayais 5:11:28 22,15 460
462 3868 JUNCA NICOLAS C 173   5:11:33 22,15 461
463 3610 LAUGA ANDRÉ D 97 ASS.SPORTIVE TESTERINE 5:11:40 22,14 462
464 3312 LETELLIER DAMIEN B 106 SPORT OLYMPIQUE SEYSSOIS SECT 5:11:46 22,13 463
465 2068 MURO GILLES C 174 VELO OCCITAN CLUB 5:11:51 22,13 464
466 3900 ORTEGA DAMIEN C 175   5:11:53 22,12 465
467 2028 LEBAS JEAN-YVES D 98   5:11:58 22,12 466
468 3395 COSTADOAT DOMINIQUE D 99 L'UNION CYCLISTE 31 5:12:03 22,11 467
469 3093 MAGNAVAL DIDIER D 100 CYCLO-TOURISTES REALMONTAIS 5:12:13 22,10 468
470 3365 CAQUINEAU ROMAIN B 107 ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIATHLON 5:12:14 22,10 469
471 2909 DUTOUR BERNARD D 101   5:12:18 22,09 470
472 2089 GUILBERT PATRICE D 102   5:12:24 22,09 471
473 4206 ROVER BERNARD E 17 Cyclo Sport Virazeillais 5:12:25 22,09 472
474 4513 TIROT NICOLAS C 176   5:12:31 22,08 473
475 3552 MERRIEN MICHEL E 18   5:12:33 22,08 474
476 2127 SOUNES JOËL D 103 ETOILE CYCLISTE MONTESQUIEU 5:12:41 22,07 475
477 3419 CAMINADE LAURENT D 104 CYCLOS PAYS MAZAMETAIN 5:12:47 22,06 476
478 4211 GARY SAMUEL B 108 TOAC 5:12:47 22,06 477
479 3525 ROUX CLAUDE C 177   5:13:05 22,04 478
480 3963 MEYER MARC C 178 AMICALE CYCLOSPORTIVE ESCALQUENS 5:13:05 22,04 479
481 2039 GAZZERA PIERRE D 105   5:13:12 22,03 480
482 4610 MOREAU VINCENT D 106 CV MONTASTRUC 5:13:14 22,03 481
483 3320 MICHEL FABIEN B 109   5:13:26 22,01 482
484 2892 DILLENSEGER HERVÉ C 179 ONCFS 5:13:28 22,01 483
485 2948 MCADAM ALISTAIR D 107 Macclesfield Wheelers 5:13:40 22,00 484
486 3213 BOURDIEUX PATRICK C 180   5:13:42 21,99 485
487 4235 MONTANÉ ALAIN D 108 association cycliste salisienne 5:13:44 21,99 486
488 2380 PEYRAT ERIC C 181   5:13:54 21,98 487
489 4653 FERRARONI JEROME B 110 BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME 5:13:56 21,98 488
490 3570 RYCKEWAERT GILBERT E 19   5:14:03 21,97 489
491 4264 ANDOLFI JEAN-PHILIPPE C 182 ASS. SPORTVE TESTERINE 5:14:21 21,95 490
492 3946 MARC ERRA PUIG C 183 UCA TEAM 5:14:28 21,94 491
493 2034 DEJEAN DAVID B 111   5:14:37 21,93 492
494 2288 MARTINEZ ANDRÉ C 184   5:14:46 21,92 493
495 4381 MONTARIOL MICHEL H 3   5:14:55 21,91 494
496 4067 DEJEAN JEAN-LUC D 109   5:15:02 21,90 495
497 2272 CARCERONI GILLES CLAUDIA W3 1 ALBI VELO SPORT 5:15:03 21,90 2
498 4495 LOPES CLAUDE B 112   5:15:04 21,90 496
499 4678 PEREMANS YVES C 185   5:15:16 21,89 497
500 4449 ROUSSIAUX PHILIPPE D 110 SCO DIJON 5:15:18 21,88 498
501 3356 FANCHINI DANIEL F 7 AMICALE CYCLOSPORTIVE ESCALQUENS 5:15:26 21,87 499
502 2672 DIJAOUS DIDIER D 111 CCV CASTELMAUROU 5:15:26 21,87 500
503 2954 VAUGHAN JOHN E 20   5:15:29 21,87 501
504 2918 RIBA JEAN-NOËL B 113   5:15:34 21,87 502
505 4040 TALBOT ROBERT D 112 entente sportive de blanquefort 5:15:35 21,86 503
506 2238 POCQ DAVID C 186 L'UNION CYCLISTE 31 5:15:44 21,85 504
507 2749 CHARTIER GAËL D 113 membre individuel somme (99080 ffct) 5:15:48 21,85 505
508 3430 FUNKHOUSER JONATHAN B 114   5:15:49 21,85 506
509 3534 LOVAT REMY B 115   5:15:51 21,85 507
510 2757 CULHANE MICHAEL C 187 CYCLO SALVETAIN 5:15:57 21,84 508
511 2455 SAINT GERMAIN DIDIER D 114   5:16:02 21,83 509
512 2142 BARTHET DIMITRI B 116 COUSERANS CYCLISTE 5:16:07 21,83 510
513 3405 PUJOL PHILIPPE F 8   5:16:08 21,83 511
514 4237 BONNET ERIC D 115 SOREZE VELO CLUB 5:16:16 21,82 512
515 2041 LEPRETRE JEAN-PIERRE C 188   5:16:31 21,80 513
516 2210 CHAUSSIER DIDIER D 116 UCP 24 5:16:31 21,80 514
517 3743 SOUYRIS LAURENT C 189 Toac Triathlon Toulouse 5:16:43 21,79 515
518 3319 AGUILAR LIBERTO F 9   5:16:45 21,78 516
519 2269 JULIEN MARC C 190 TEAM81 5:16:48 21,78 517
520 4151 CARION CHRISTOPHE B 117 Vélo Sport Montalbanais 5:16:54 21,77 518
521 2057 BAUDUIN CHRISTIAN F 10 BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME 5:16:55 21,77 519
522 2566 ARDUSSET ERIC E 21 CC MARMANDAIS France 47 5:16:57 21,77 520
523 3025 LORENTE HENRI F 11 06484 - la roue libre huossaise 5:16:57 21,77 521
524 2978 LAURENS BENOIT B 118   5:17:05 21,76 522
525 2360 BEN ABDESLEM F 12 LES RANDONNEURS NARBONNAIS 5:17:06 21,76 523
526 2357 LAMBERT FRANCIS E 22 VELO CLUB LE PASSAGE D'AGEN 5:17:06 21,76 524
527 2880 PAGES JACQUES D 117   5:17:10 21,75 525
528 3045 CHEENNE DANIEL D 118   5:17:11 21,75 526
529 4429 TONELLI MICHEL E 23 MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB 5:17:16 21,75 527
530 2417 GUITTON BENOIT D 119 CYCLO CLUB CENON 5:17:16 21,75 528
531 2312 VALERO LAURENT B 119   5:17:32 21,73 529
532 4324 PETIT PATRICK D 120 DRAISIENNE MINERVOISE 5:17:33 21,73 530
533 2369 CAPPEAU MARC B 120   5:17:37 21,72 531
534 4083 BICHERON PATRICE C 191 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 5:17:39 21,72 532
535 2548 AIBECHE FABIEN C 192   5:17:42 21,72 533
536 4545 BASSET OLIVIER B 121   5:17:42 21,72 534
537 4015 SOLDEVILA JOSÉ D 121 LES RANDONNEURS NARBONNAIS 5:17:43 21,72 535
538 2477 DUPRAT CÉDRIC B 122 VTT CLUB D ALBRET 5:17:46 21,71 536
539 2110 GAILLAC GERMAIN C 193 Team81 tarn triathlon 5:17:52 21,71 537
540 3912 VERGER MICHEL E 24 L'UNION CYCLISTE 31 5:17:53 21,71 538
541 3836 MAFFRE ALAIN D 122 velo club mondonvillois 5:17:58 21,70 539
542 2917 GARNIER PATRICE C 194 veloce club montalbanais 5:17:58 21,70 540
543 3375 LECONTE LUDOVIC C 195 Velo sport Castelnaudary 5:18:01 21,70 541
544 4183 BARTHET GUILLAUME A 61 BALMA VELO SPRINT 5:18:10 21,69 542
545 3515 ROLLINGER JULIEN A 62   5:18:11 21,69 543
546 3884 DELPOUX SEBASTIEN C 196 velo club blayais 5:18:19 21,68 544
547 3886 BERRUECO DANIEL C 197 velo club blayais 5:18:22 21,67 545
548 3945 AUGÉ GERARD E 25   5:18:25 21,67 546
549 3595 SARDA RÉMY E 26   5:18:26 21,67 547
550 3917 PENIN JEAN LUC D 123   5:18:45 21,65 548
551 2453 SEKULA JEAN-MICHEL D 124 GUIDON VALENCIEN 5:18:48 21,64 549
552 2908 DUTOUR GILLES C 198 union sportive castelsagrat 5:18:49 21,64 550
553 4563 SABAUT JEROME A 63 LUCHON LOURON CYCLISME 5:18:49 21,64 551
554 4328 DHOMPS CHARLES B 123   5:18:49 21,64 552
555 4627 ESCUDIER NICOLAS B 124   5:18:50 21,64 553
556 3504 DUBUISSON CYRIL B 125 UCP PRIGONTINS 5:18:55 21,64 554
557 4202 GAU JEAN-LUC D 125 CYCLOS PAYS MAZAMETAIN 5:18:56 21,63 555
558 2317 DUJARDIN JÉRÉMIE B 126   5:19:03 21,63 556
559 2046 DUARTE SANTIAGO SYLVAIN F 13 vélo club bélesta 5:19:08 21,62 557
560 4607 AUDOINE CHRISTOPHE C 199   5:19:11 21,62 558
561 4341 ROSZAK JULIEN B 127   5:19:12 21,62 559
562 2109 BIGOT CYRILLE C 200   5:19:18 21,61 560
563 4265 ESPIE GUILLAUME C 201 Albitriathlon 5:19:19 21,61 561
564 4043 GARRIGUES SÉBASTIEN C 202   5:19:31 21,59 562
565 4570 FARBOS BERNARD D 126 usac 5:19:32 21,59 563
566 2346 JEAN PHILIPPE C 203   5:19:33 21,59 564
567 4383 QUESADA PIERRE C 204   5:19:44 21,58 565
568 2246 MARTINEZ HONORÉ C 205   5:19:45 21,58 566
569 2497 MARECHAL ERIC D 127 C C Rivesaltes 5:19:46 21,58 567
570 3780 DUCOS THIERRY B 128 AGOUT VELO SPORT 5:19:47 21,58 568
571 2012 MOULIGNE RÉGIS C 206   5:19:48 21,58 569
572 3675 RICHARD DAVID C 207   5:19:51 21,57 570
573 3703 IMART JEAN-LUC D 128 SOREZE VELO CLUB 5:19:52 21,57 571
574 3370 LABEYRIE JEAN-LUC D 129 01336 club amical morcenais 5:19:54 21,57 572
575 4403 THOMAS XAVIER D 130 velo club randonneurs lezignanais 5:19:55 21,57 573
576 4146 SICART GILLES C 208   5:19:57 21,56 574
577 4389 BARON PHILIPPE B 129   5:19:58 21,56 575
578 3624 MELAN FABIEN D 131 VELO CLUB LARDINOIS 5:20:05 21,56 576
579 4472 SABATHÉ DENIS D 132   5:20:08 21,55 577
580 4177 DE SAURET D'AULIAC PIERRE C 209 AC SALISIENNE 5:20:19 21,54 578
581 4058 LAUTERFING NICOLAS C 210 USMV VILLEPARISIS 5:20:19 21,54 579
582 2221 MOLINE BENOÎT C 211 canohes avenir cycliste 66 5:20:20 21,54 580
583 2974 MARTY GÉRARD D 133   5:20:20 21,54 581
584 2415 ATANET ROBERT D 134 CYCLO CLUB CENON 5:20:22 21,54 582
585 2597 PLAS STÉPHANE C 212 vtt albret 5:20:34 21,52 583
586 2066 COMBECAVE JACQUES D 135 CYCLOSPORT CATALAN 5:20:44 21,51 584
587 4569 JULIAN JEAN-MICHEL D 136 ASAT sport aventure 5:20:45 21,51 585
588 4343 UCHARD HERVE E 27   5:20:46 21,51 586
589 3451 MADRID MICHEL C 213 LES RANDONNEURS NARBONNAIS 5:20:48 21,51 587
590 3994 RODRIGUEZ YVES C 214 AUDAX NARBONNAIS 5:20:54 21,50 588
591 2118 CARELESS MARK C 215   5:20:54 21,50 589
592 4299 MAZZOLENI CHRISTIAN E 28   5:21:03 21,49 590
593 2151 VELEZ CHRISTIAN E 29   5:21:08 21,49 591
594 2932 POIRIER DAVID C 216   5:21:10 21,48 592
595 4767 RUFFIE CHRISTIAN C 217   5:21:23 21,47 593
596 2670 POIGNET LOÏC B 130 L Union Triathlon 31 5:21:24 21,47 594
597 3288 PINSON RÉGIS F 14   5:21:24 21,47 595
598 4253 BARROSO JEAN-PIERRE D 137   5:21:29 21,46 596
599 4752 FACCIONI MIKAËL A 64 GUIDON AGENAIS 5:21:41 21,45 597
600 2655 LAHARANNE JEAN-MARIE B 131 ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIATHLON 5:21:43 21,45 598
601 3506 SCHOLBROCK TIM E 30 Cyclsport Travel 5:21:51 21,44 599
602 3599 COTELLE PIERRE D 138 FONT ROMEU CYCLISME 5:21:53 21,44 600
603 4226 BENAYS FABIEN C 218 GUIDON BIASSAIS 5:21:56 21,43 601
604 3911 MASSON GILLES D 139 UCGM Gujans Mestras 5:22:00 21,43 602
605 2063 PLISSONNEAU SILVÈRE D 140 LES RANDONNEURS ROCHELAIS - France 17 5:22:04 21,42 603
606 4362 ZENONI CHRISTOPHE C 219   5:22:07 21,42 604
607 2990 HOPCRAFT MALCOLM D 141 ARB 5:22:08 21,42 605
608 3243 CORREGE JEAN-PHILIPPE D 142 TEAM BAROUSSE 65 5:22:16 21,41 606
609 3187 DE LA TORRE THIERRY C 220 LES RANDONNEURS NARBONNAIS 5:22:29 21,40 607
610 2282 EYCHENNE PATRICE D 143   5:22:32 21,39 608
611 3779 CONDOURET LAETITIA W1 2 CYCLO LAURAGAIS CASTELNAUDARY 5:22:33 21,39 3
612 2113 POMA ERIC C 221   5:22:38 21,39 609
613 4329 FAUCHERE JEAN-CHARLES C 222   5:22:44 21,38 610
614 996 CLARKE SIMON C 223 GS Avanti 5:22:50 21,37 611
615 2385 RUBIO ANGEL C 224 CASTELMAYRAN VELO CLUB 5:22:56 21,37 612
616 4711 BARBAGELATA GRÉGORY B 132 UC REVEL 5:22:57 21,37 613
617 4641 EPPINGER CHRISTOPHE D 144 so seysses 5:23:05 21,36 614
618 3247 MIGLIORINI BERNARD E 31   5:23:07 21,35 615
619 3391 HUMBLOT JÉRÔME C 225   5:23:08 21,35 616
620 4516 KOLENC GARY C 226 Etoile Sportive Villenouvelle 5:23:23 21,34 617
621 3138 RAMETTE STÉPHANE B 133   5:23:23 21,34 618
622 3251 HEWISON MARK D 145 ESV Cyclotourisme 5:23:24 21,34 619
623 4787 ASTRIC GEORGES C 227 ESV VILLENOUVELLE 5:23:24 21,34 620
624 3435 GALLO JEAN-CLAUDE D 146 Les Cyclos de TOURNEFEUILLE 5:23:26 21,33 621
625 4552 VAUR ALAIN E 32   5:23:33 21,32 622
626 2105 SAINT-LARY JEAN-CLAUDE D 147 MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB 5:23:35 21,32 623
627 4267 VARANDAS DANIEL C 228   5:23:44 21,31 624
628 4086 HUBERT MICHEL E 33   5:23:46 21,31 625
629 4333 HOARAU CLAUDE C 229   5:23:54 21,30 626
630 2488 GRAVOUIL NICOLAS B 134 AC ESCALQUENS 5:23:56 21,30 627
631 3217 ROUAIX PATRICK C 230   5:24:05 21,29 628
632 2994 ANDRIEU PHILIPPE C 231   5:24:06 21,29 629
633 2475 VERLAGUET GUILLAUME B 135   5:24:10 21,28 630
634 2273 GILLES ROLAND E 34 ALBI VELO SPORT 5:24:21 21,27 631
635 3112 CANCEL ALAIN D 148 LES RANDONNEURS NARBONNAIS 5:24:21 21,27 632
636 2344 BARRE YANNICK C 232 ASC Venerque 5:24:27 21,27 633
637 2618 CATALOGNE LAURENT C 233 CC SAINT LOUBES 5:24:29 21,26 634
638 3936 MAURENS JEAN PIERRE C 234   5:24:32 21,26 635
639 2133 RAIMONDO JOSÉ D 149 Cyclo Club Saverdun 5:24:35 21,26 636
640 2134 RAIMONDO NICOLAS A 65 Cyclo Club Saverdun 5:24:35 21,26 637
641 2531 DERAIL STÉPHANE C 235   5:24:36 21,26 638
642 4319 MARC DIDIER B 136   5:24:42 21,25 639
643 4113 HOURDEBAIGT GÉRARD E 35 veloce club montalbanais 5:24:43 21,25 640
644 3018 BALANT CLAUDE C 236 LES RANDONNEURS NARBONNAIS 5:24:43 21,25 641
645 4612 BERTAUD FRÉDÉRIC C 237 TOAC TRIATHLON 5:24:47 21,24 642
646 3039 POUMADERE THOMAS B 137 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 5:24:50 21,24 643
647 4547 COURTOIS LUDOVIC C 238   5:24:52 21,24 644
648 4169 DUEYMES THIERRY C 239   5:24:55 21,24 645
649 4644 VIVES GRÉGORY C 240   5:25:02 21,23 646
650 4204 CASTERAS HERVE C 241 vélo clubs du canton d aspet 5:25:03 21,23 647
651 4447 SENTENAC CHRISTOPHE C 242 VELO CLUB DU CANTON D'ASPET 5:25:04 21,23 648
652 2769 LABEYRIE PATRICK E 36   5:25:05 21,22 649
653 3321 DE VARGAS ALAIN C 243 ASCL LAROIN 5:25:09 21,22 650
654 2204 ORUS BERNARD D 150   5:25:14 21,22 651
655 4599 SEGONDS LILIAN C 244   5:25:14 21,21 652
656 3461 IGLESIAS RODRIGUEZ PAU B 138 Agrupació Ciclista Andorrana 5:25:16 21,21 653
657 4536 TEULIERE JULIEN A 66   5:25:21 21,21 654
658 4458 BURGER LAURIANE W1 3   5:25:25 21,20 4
659 3118 ICHARD PIERRE C 245 comité de quartier de la renaudié viscose 5:25:26 21,20 655
660 2456 DUBOURG FRÉDÉRIC C 246 VTT Cornebarrieu 5:25:27 21,20 656
661 4745 SAVIGNOL FRANCIS E 37 CYCLO CLUB PORTESIEN 5:25:28 21,20 657
662 3761 LATHELIZE FRANÇOIS B 139 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 5:25:36 21,19 658
663 3143 CAZES JEAN PIERRE D 151 UCP PRIGONTINS 5:25:48 21,18 659
664 4398 LADEVEZE FABIEN B 140   5:25:48 21,18 660
665 2196 POCQ ALAIN F 15 L'UNION CYCLISTE 31 5:25:55 21,17 661
666 2175 SISTENICH DIDIER D 152 TEAM GSO 5:26:03 21,16 662
667 2433 RIVES JEAN MARC C 247 CC CASTANET TOLOSAN 5:26:04 21,16 663
668 4135 LAFFORGUE GUY D 153 CCV CASTELMAUROU 5:26:07 21,16 664
669 4198 DANFLOUS WILFRIED A 67   5:26:14 21,15 665
670 3898 PONS PASCAL C 248 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 5:26:28 21,13 666
671 2202 FAGES CHRISTIAN F 16   5:26:30 21,13 667
672 4663 GUEGANTON BAPTISTE C 249 LASSERRE 5:26:32 21,13 668
673 3349 TOURNIER BRUNO D 154 VTT MONTAGRIER 5:26:38 21,12 669
674 3950 BARDET ROBERT F 17 gazelec girondin 5:26:40 21,12 670
675 3664 DURAND ALAIN C 250   5:26:41 21,12 671
676 2528 DIOT PHILIPPE D 155 ENTENTE SPORTIVE BLANQUEFORT 5:26:48 21,11 672
677 2214 ALQUIER ERIC C 251 SAM 5:26:50 21,11 673
678 4162 GRAS JEAN-PHILIPPE B 141 velo club blayais 5:26:54 21,11 674
679 4633 DIMBARBE MICHEL F 18 ASPYR 5:27:09 21,09 675
680 3751 BIGOUIN VINCENT B 142 CYCLO CLUB CAUSSADAIS 5:27:13 21,09 676
681 2422 JEANMOUGIN FRÉDÉRIC D 156 PINSAGUEL CYCLO CLUB 5:27:13 21,09 677
682 2620 ALVES ANTOINE D 157   5:27:14 21,08 678
683 4519 REMAZEILLES JULIEN A 68   5:27:15 21,08 679
684 2407 SARAILHA GÉRALD D 158 CYCLO CLUB CENON 5:27:22 21,08 680
685 4005 GAUGIRAN STEPHANE C 252   5:27:28 21,07 681
686 2383 BOISSET KÉVIN B 143   5:27:32 21,07 682
687 2141 GARAÏALDE VINCENT C 253 VSM 5:27:33 21,06 683
688 4311 CANCOUET DAVID B 144   5:27:36 21,06 684
689 4214 PALACIOS WILLIAM C 254   5:27:40 21,06 685
690 3002 GIULIETTI DAJANA W1 4 USAL LATECOERE 5:27:41 21,06 5
691 2521 BERTRAND JEAN-CLAUDE D 159   5:27:47 21,05 686
692 4232 MEIXEDO JOSÉ C 255 FRJEP LESPERON 5:27:53 21,04 687
693 4115 HUESCAR ANTONIO D 160 CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES 5:27:57 21,04 688
694 4636 PALACIAN PASCAL-PIERRE C 256 CPRS 5:28:00 21,04 689
695 3339 COMIN PASCAL C 257   5:28:00 21,04 690
696 3558 LANNE FRANCIS D 161 L'UNION CYCLISTE 31 5:28:01 21,03 691
697 3968 VIGUIER MICHEL E 38 L'UNION CYCLISTE 31 5:28:04 21,03 692
698 2460 TRONC JEAN-LUC D 162 VTT Cornebarrieu 5:28:13 21,02 693
699 2486 LAGALY LILIAN C 258 CAPITOLE VELO CLUB CASTELGINEST 5:28:17 21,02 694
700 2651 ALBERT PATRICK E 39 AMVC ESPERAZA 5:28:24 21,01 695
701 4606 FERNANDES GUILLAUME A 69   5:28:33 21,00 696
702 4638 FEUILLARD NICOLAS B 145   5:28:35 21,00 697
703 3938 LEROUX BRUNO C 259   5:28:37 21,00 698
704 2877 BRUNET JEAN-MARC D 163   5:28:39 20,99 699
705 2309 CASSAN RENÉ F 19 VELO CLUB SERIGNANAIS 5:28:41 20,99 700
706 4270 PAGOLA JEAN-JACQUES D 164   5:28:43 20,99 701
707 4723 BORDAGES THOMAS   4 Pamiers 5:28:48 20,98 702
708 4425 THIEBAUD FRÉDÉRIC D 165 RIEUMES CYCLOUTOURISME 5:28:49 20,98 703
709 3632 MAUVIEUX JEAN-PIERRE F 20 Cyclo Club Bramais 5:28:55 20,98 704
710 725 PUJOLS CIRERA XAVIER B 146   5:29:10 20,96 705
711 2468 FITTE LAURENT C 260 VTT CLUB DE L'ALBRET 5:29:22 20,95 706
712 2707 BARRET GUY E 40 USTM-RTM CYCLISME 5:29:23 20,95 707
713 3918 SALVA PHILIPPE C 261   5:29:31 20,94 708
714 4128 MOLINIER CHRISTIAN D 166 ETOILE CYCLISTE MONTESQUIEU 5:29:32 20,94 709
715 3859 FAUX SÉBASTIEN B 147   5:29:37 20,93 710
716 4054 SCHEFFLER LAURENT C 262   5:29:59 20,91 711
717 2353 IRVING JOËL D 167 SOREZE VELO CLUB 5:30:04 20,90 712
718 2660 LAGASSE PIERRE B 148   5:30:06 20,90 713
719 3263 GERAUDIE FABIEN B 149   5:30:08 20,90 714
720 3150 BECO BENJAMIN B 150   5:30:13 20,90 715
721 4317 DEMONCHAUX FRANÇOIS-XAVIER E 41 veloce club montalbanais 5:30:13 20,89 716
722 2085 MAZET GAUTHIER C 263   5:30:20 20,89 717
723 4504 TABONI DYLAN A 70 CYCLO CLUB SIGEAN 5:30:21 20,89 718
724 4085 POURCINE CHRISTOPHE D 168 CCV 11 5:30:24 20,88 719
725 2139 RIBEIRINHA CARLOS D 169   5:30:30 20,88 720
726 2165 CAMBOU PHILIPPE D 170 CYCLO CLUB de la JALLE 5:30:35 20,87 721
727 4377 AUSSENAC JEAN D 171 club cyclo pays d'olmes 5:30:35 20,87 722
728 2065 SAINT-MARTIN FRANCK B 151 VELO OCCITAN CLUB 5:30:38 20,87 723
729 3966 CAYROU SYLVAIN C 264   5:30:45 20,86 724
730 3248 GALVEZ GABRIEL A 71 TUC TRIATHLON 5:30:45 20,86 725
731 4510 COUREAU MICHEL E 42   5:30:45 20,86 726
732 3700 BRIGNOLI JEAN-CLAUDE E 43   5:30:53 20,85 727
733 4616 LOUBIERE BRICE A 72   5:30:55 20,85 728
734 4776 SACCHET JACQUES F 21 Cyclosport Miramontais 5:31:00 20,85 729
735 2451 DIEUDE GHISLAIN A 73 velo club Gours 5:31:06 20,84 730
736 4154 CODINACHS MONTSERRAT W2 1 407 STARBIKE 5:31:07 20,84 6
737 2458 PARIS RENÉ D 172 GAN OLYMPIQUE CYCLO 5:31:10 20,83 731
738 4683 JAHIER MARC-FRANCOIS C 265   5:31:12 20,83 732
739 3693 ITOIZ JOSEPH F 22   5:31:13 20,83 733
740 3032 CHANTEREAU SYLVAIN B 152   5:31:16 20,83 734
741 2808 BLOQUET HERVÉ E 44 velo sport castrais 5:31:17 20,83 735
742 2174 DELAVAL LAURENT C 266 la pédale buzétoise 5:31:23 20,82 736
743 3674 GONCALVES CHRISTIAN D 173   5:31:32 20,81 737
744 2825 DISTELMANS ETIENNE E 45 VAISON CYCLO NATURE 5:31:36 20,81 738
745 4191 CALVY ALAIN C 267 cyclo st medard de guizieres 5:31:37 20,81 739
746 3431 MONDOLY PIERRE B 153   5:31:41 20,80 740
747 3151 BONNET VINCENT B 154   5:31:42 20,80 741
748 4735 GOÑI ITURRI JUAN FERMIN C 268 rotxabikes 5:31:42 20,80 742
749 3902 PHILIP KEVIN A 74   5:31:45 20,80 743
750 4203 MUNARIZ ALAIN F 23 union cycliste du reolais 5:31:46 20,80 744
751 4105 MAZERAT PATRICE C 269 Cyclo Club Faux Furieux 5:31:53 20,79 745
752 4539 GIRARD FRÉDÉRIC D 174 LES RANDONNEURS NARBONNAIS 5:31:56 20,79 746
753 3077 BOULOUCH JOËL C 270   5:32:00 20,78 747
754 2088 VEGA CYRILLE C 271   5:32:05 20,78 748
755 2048 GIMELLE ALAIN E 46 CHATEAU L EVEQUE CYCLO 5:32:11 20,77 749
756 2859 POURTIE BERNARD D 175   5:32:12 20,77 750
757 4587 DEBON FABIEN A 75   5:32:13 20,77 751
758 3350 ROCA GÉRARD E 47   5:32:16 20,77 752
759 3796 POURTAU JEAN-MICHEL D 176 BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME 5:32:16 20,77 753
760 2985 LABOUYRIE JEAN-MARC D 177   5:32:24 20,76 754
761 3049 SOURIOUX FRÉDÉRIC B 155   5:32:28 20,75 755
762 2874 MARCHESIN CHRISTOPHE C 272 vélo club St Lieux les Lavaur 5:32:31 20,75 756
763 3965 BERDEIL MICHEL E 48 SCP CYCLISME PLAISANCE DU TOUCH 5:32:34 20,75 757
764 3470 TODESCHI JEAN-NOËL B 156 AVENIR CYCLISTE RABASTINOIS 5:32:41 20,74 758
765 2560 DUPAS STÉPHANE C 273   5:32:43 20,74 759
766 3066 CHAREYRON DIDIER C 274 CLUB OLYMPIQUE CARBONNE CYCLISME 5:32:43 20,74 760
767 4242 LEFRANCOIS OLIVIER B 157   5:32:45 20,74 761
768 3505 FALGAYRAC YVON D 178 AS ESPERE CYCLO 5:33:02 20,72 762
769 2740 OLIVES NICOLAS B 158   5:33:05 20,72 763
770 3401 CHOUARCHE OLIVIER C 275 Vélo Club de Domme 5:33:06 20,71 764
771 4010 HERNANDEZ DENIS D 179 vtt club de thuir 5:33:10 20,71 765
772 3310 MAGNE JEAN-BERNARD F 24 cyclos tourisme montechois 5:33:26 20,69 766
773 2571 ANTUNES RENAUD A 76   5:33:33 20,69 767
774 4359 NEGRE ROGER E 49 VELO CLUB SERIGNAC 5:33:34 20,69 768
775 3864 MONTARIOL LUDOVIC A 77   5:33:40 20,68 769
776 2912 SARTHOU JOSEPH E 50 VTT CAMI ARTHEZ 5:33:41 20,68 770
777 2050 MARC JEAN-CLAUDE E 51   5:33:45 20,67 771
778 2950 GIULIANI CHRISTOPHE D 180 velo sport castrais 5:33:49 20,67 772
779 2534 NAVARRO GEORGES E 52   5:33:51 20,67 773
780 2931 GESSE LILIAN C 276 US MONTAUBAN 5:33:52 20,67 774
781 2973 LAGUE RAPHAËL C 277   5:33:53 20,67 775
782 2205 BLANQUET PATRICK D 181   5:33:55 20,66 776
783 4585 MARIE XAVIER C 278   5:34:03 20,65 777
784 2306 RANGOLLE STÉPHANE B 159   5:34:14 20,64 778
785 2366 BEAUMONT LAURENT C 279   5:34:19 20,64 779
786 2310 RANGOLLE DAVID B 160   5:34:31 20,63 780
787 4672 CAMPOS HENRI C 280 TREBES TRIATHLON 5:34:35 20,62 781
788 2796 FRAYSSINET SÉBASTIEN B 161   5:34:35 20,62 782
789 3579 DESCATOIRE THIERRY C 281   5:34:36 20,62 783
790 3265 TORRESIN DIDIER D 182 SEYSSES OLYMPIQUE 5:34:41 20,62 784
791 4652 CROS JACQUES D 183   5:34:44 20,61 785
792 3815 MENDEZ FRANCK C 282   5:34:44 20,61 786
793 4099 CHAPUIS FRANCK C 283 LEO LAGRANGE CYCLISME 5:34:46 20,61 787
794 4659 TEXIER GILLES D 184   5:34:49 20,61 788
795 4699 ROBERT LAURENT C 284   5:34:51 20,61 789
796 2111 VIRAC CHRISTIAN D 185   5:35:01 20,59 790
797 4327 COSTES LAURENT D 186   5:35:07 20,59 791
798 4124 PALLARES THIERRY D 187   5:35:10 20,59 792
799 3428 SERRANO CHRISTIAN D 188   5:35:11 20,59 793
800 3197 PARRO JEAN-PHILIPPE C 285   5:35:14 20,58 794
801 3567 REIS JORGE D 189 ES BLANQUEFORT 5:35:15 20,58 795
802 2106 DIAMANT KARINE W3 2 US COLOMIERS CYCLISME 5:35:16 20,58 7
803 3750 HERBRETEAU STÉPHANE B 162 Dassault Bordeaux Sport 5:35:22 20,57 796
804 4601 DELLAROCCA FRANCK D 190 VC MARTELL 5:35:23 20,57 797
805 2126 BADOSA SYLVAIN E 53 canohes avenir cycliste 66 5:35:26 20,57 798
806 2604 TUFFERY ARNAUD A 78   5:35:32 20,56 799
807 3916 TANIERE DIDIER D 191   5:35:38 20,56 800
808 3890 PASTRE ERIC D 192 CV MONTASTRUC 5:35:40 20,56 801
809 3867 GRAS STEPHANE C 286 CV MONTASTRUC 5:35:46 20,55 802
810 4274 NOVAK JEAN-LUC D 193 Les Cyclos de TOURNEFEUILLE 5:35:47 20,55 803
811 2869 GAUTIER JULIEN B 163   5:35:48 20,55 804
812 4413 OYARSABAL JEAN-PHILIPPE A 79   5:35:51 20,54 805
813 4469 CANCEL ALEXANDRE C 287 ETOILE CYCLISTE MONTESQUIEU 5:35:55 20,54 806
814 4165 SAVOLDELLI FRANCIS E 54 ACA CYCLOTOURISME PAMIERS 5:35:58 20,54 807
815 3004 MAUREL DIDIER C 288   5:36:01 20,53 808
816 2828 BOULANGER ERIC C 289   5:36:04 20,53 809
817 3858 FAVIER JEAN-MICHEL D 194 TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE 5:36:06 20,53 810
818 2669 DEVINEAUX CHRISTOPHE D 195   5:36:10 20,53 811
819 4181 SARDA PATRICE C 290   5:36:17 20,52 812
820 4611 LAPSOLU CHRISTOPHE C 291 VTT NOE 5:36:20 20,51 813
821 2300 MAITRE CHRISTIAN D 196 stade toulousain cyclisme 5:36:36 20,50 814
822 3465 GUILLET OLIVIER B 164   5:36:39 20,50 815
823 3827 DERUY VINCENT C 292 veloce club montalbanais 5:36:42 20,49 816
824 4051 GUILLON PHILIPPE D 197 CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILLATTE 5:36:44 20,49 817
825 2125 ESCRIBANO ERIC C 293 canohes avenir cycliste 66 5:36:46 20,49 818
826 3958 MAINOU CARLOS B 165   5:36:58 20,48 819
827 4210 CHIBARY CHRISTIAN D 198 AS ESPERE CYCLO 5:37:05 20,47 820
828 4209 CHIBARY BERTRAND A 80   5:37:06 20,47 821
829 3193 BOUSQUET FABRICE B 166   5:37:11 20,46 822
830 2054 VOGRINCIC CHRISTOPHE C 294 vélo coeur lauragais 5:37:22 20,45 823
831 2554 GONTHIER NADINE W3 3   5:37:24 20,45 8
832 4227 DAGENS DENIS D 199 AC CHEMIN LONG CYCLISTE MERIGNAC 5:37:25 20,45 824
833 2961 FOUILLOT DIDIER E 55 ESSA Saint Avé 5:37:26 20,45 825
834 4285 FEUTRIER FRANCIS E 56   5:37:26 20,45 826
835 3522 TOSON ERIC C 295   5:37:26 20,45 827
836 3348 TOSON HERVE GILLES C 296   5:37:27 20,45 828
837 2410 PEYLHARD ALEXIS B 167 CYCLO CLUB CENON 5:37:27 20,45 829
838 3260 THEBAUD CHRISTOPHE D 200 Cyclo Club Saverdun 5:37:36 20,44 830
839 3494 CALDONAZZO ROMAIN A 81 vélo club bélesta 5:37:37 20,44 831
840 4515 MINVIELLE - LAVIGNE CLAUDE D 201 Avenir de Bizanos 5:37:42 20,43 832
841 3791 PUGINIER YANNICK C 297 BALMA VELO SPRINT 5:37:42 20,43 833
842 2790 PIQUEMAL JOEL C 298   5:37:43 20,43 834
843 4356 VESENTINI SERGE D 202 CVC CARCASSONNE 5:37:44 20,43 835
844 2800 GUIGNARD LAURENT C 299 Vélo Club Canéjan 5:37:48 20,43 836
845 3031 ABADIE THIERRY C 300   5:37:59 20,42 837
846 4468 DURAND DAVID C 301 Team Culture Vélo Castres 5:38:02 20,41 838
847 2822 BOSC-ANDRIEU FRANCIS D 203   5:38:05 20,41 839
848 3502 ROBERT PIPER D 204   5:38:06 20,41 840
849 4464 DEQUESNE STEPHANE C 302   5:38:07 20,41 841
850 3250 CABOT PIERRE C 303   5:38:35 20,38 842
851 3529 MARRE MICHEL F 25 veloce club montalbanais 5:38:35 20,38 843
852 3905 GENZ RAPHAEL C 304   5:38:38 20,38 844
853 2061 DEJEAN GUY F 26 AC APPAMEEN 5:38:41 20,37 845
854 3095 BELLOC CÉDRIC C 305 cyclos touristes montechois 5:38:44 20,37 846
855 4087 CASTAGNET DAVID A 82 ETOILE CYCLISTE BAZEILLAISE 5:38:45 20,37 847
856 3111 GARCIA JEAN MICHEL E 57 ASSO A.C. CHEMIN LONG 5:38:46 20,37 848
857 2835 MACEDO MANUEL C 306   5:38:50 20,36 849
858 3503 TANGUY ALAIN B 168 La Française des Joyeux 5:38:54 20,36 850
859 3329 MARI PASCAL C 307 cyclo Saint Orens de gameville 5:38:55 20,36 851
860 4549 PEYRE ANDRÉ D 205   5:38:57 20,36 852
861 3548 ABBA JEAN CLAUDE E 58 Union Cyclotouriste Riveraine 5:38:57 20,36 853
862 4345 SIBRAC ALBERT E 59 ACA CYCLOTOURISME PAMIERS 5:39:05 20,35 854
863 4600 FAVARON LAURENT C 308   5:39:05 20,35 855
864 3122 ARBOUIN STÉPHANE C 309 tarbes cycliste rando 5:39:15 20,34 856
865 4019 BARBEREAU JEAN-LUC C 310   5:39:17 20,34 857
866 2022 ROBERT ERIC C 311   5:39:20 20,33 858
867 3371 BROUSTE DIDIER D 206 01336 club amical morcenais 5:39:25 20,33 859
868 4535 BLADOU PATRICK D 207 VELO CLUB FIGEACOIS 5:39:26 20,33 860
869 489 BEJNA PIERRE C 312 VTT CLUB D ALBRET 5:39:29 20,32 861
870 4542 TAILLEFER MARINE W1 5 veloce club montalbanais 5:39:29 20,32 9
871 2640 RAMPLOU THIERRY C 313   5:39:29 20,32 862
872 2077 NATUREL CLAUDE E 60   5:39:31 20,32 863
873 2374 ARVIEUX JEAN-BERNARD E 61 CYCLO CLUB CENON 5:39:34 20,32 864
874 3594 BONNEFONT ERIC B 169   5:39:34 20,32 865
875 3188 LEBAS GUILLAUME C 314   5:39:35 20,32 866
876 3812 VAGAGGINI SANTIAGO D 208 club cyclo mirepoix 5:39:36 20,32 867
877 3832 PALLAS ROMÉO A 83   5:39:49 20,30 868
878 4109 ROYER LUC D 209 VELO CLUB SERIGNANAIS 5:39:53 20,30 869
879 4133 LATORRE ANTOINE D 210 Vélo Club Saint Estève 5:40:05 20,29 870
880 2305 FERRERO ALAIN D 211 SCP CYCLISME PLAISANCE DU TOUCH 5:40:09 20,28 871
881 2813 BASTOUL ALAIN D 212 Cyclo Club Castaneen 5:40:13 20,28 872
882 4297 FONTES MARC E 62   5:40:19 20,27 873
883 4506 SIERRO ANTOINE E 63   5:40:27 20,27 874
884 3083 GAVEN CHRISTOPHE C 315   5:40:29 20,26 875
885 4130 CHENELLE MARC D 213 AS MURET TRIATHLON 5:40:32 20,26 876
886 4315 CLARKE RICHARD D 214 Macksville Cycle Club Australia 5:40:38 20,26 877
887 3086 LOUGARRE JEAN-MICHEL C 316 Club Olympique Carbonnais 5:40:38 20,26 878
888 2600 COUDERT MAX F 27 EV BRETENOUX BIARS 5:40:39 20,25 879
889 3741 NOGUERA JOSEPH D 215   5:40:40 20,25 880
890 4107 TOULOUSE SÉBASTIEN B 170 us FRONTON 5:40:45 20,25 881
891 3345 MOUREAU GILBERT D 216 Velo Club Auterive 5:40:45 20,25 882
892 4541 CUEVAS ALAIN C 317   5:40:47 20,25 883
893 3993 CANNEZIN JEAN PIERRE C 318 CYCLO CLUB TRIAIS (65 Trie sur Baïse) 5:40:48 20,25 884
894 4605 GRANGES JACKY E 64   5:40:50 20,24 885
895 2547 BARTHEZEME CHRISTOPHE C 319   5:40:51 20,24 886
896 3459 DANIAUD STÉPHANE C 320 CYCLO CLUB DONNEZACAIS 5:40:56 20,24 887
897 4269 MOREAU RÉMY D 217 AMICALE CYCLOSPORTIVE ESCALQUENS 5:40:58 20,24 888
898 2930 GUYONNET PASCAL D 218   5:40:59 20,23 889
899 4394 MIQUEU DIDIER C 321   5:41:01 20,23 890
900 3447 DUPOUY PASCAL C 322   5:41:01 20,23 891
901 4405 VARONA DIDIER E 65 ARIEGE CYCLO CLUB 5:41:19 20,22 892
902 4245 CASSAN JEAN PIERRE D 219 CYCLO PASSION BRUGUIERES 5:41:24 20,21 893
903 4030 WILSON ISMAELA B 171   5:41:28 20,21 894
904 3547 CANAL CLAUDE D 220   5:41:29 20,21 895
905 4061 SABATIER PASCAL-ANDRE C 323 Asso ASS CYCLISTE FOUSSERETOISE 5:41:30 20,20 896
906 4094 COCARD DAMIEN B 172 ALBI TRIATHLON 5:41:32 20,20 897
907 3053 PITOUX CHRISTIAN E 66 BIZIKLETA TALDEA PAYS BASQUE 5:41:34 20,20 898
908 2203 FRANZETTI RICCIARDO E 67 Vélo Club Roussetain 5:41:34 20,20 899
909 2661 ITIER PHILIPPE E 68 Aigrefeuille 5:41:37 20,20 900
910 4726 BOUTIN FREDERIC D 221 charleville triathlon ardennes 5:41:48 20,19 901
911 4132 CORDIER GRÉGORY B 173 VTT FUN CLUB 5:41:50 20,18 902
912 4131 CORDIER LIUDMILA W1 6 VTT FUN CLUB 5:41:58 20,18 10
913 2546 DELERIS PASCAL C 324 CYCLO CLUB ROQUETTES 5:42:06 20,17 903
914 3020 RIGALLAUD PASCAL D 222 CYCLO CLUB DONNEZACAIS 5:42:07 20,17 904
915 3113 VILLOT ANTHONY A 84   5:42:08 20,17 905
916 4279 LAVIGNE ROBERT E 69 MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB 5:42:10 20,16 906
917 2387 SCHILL MARIE W2 2   5:42:16 20,16 11
918 3992 IRLES JEAN FRANCOIS C 325 USTM-RTM CYCLISME 5:42:17 20,16 907
919 2650 FROGER PATRICK D 223   5:42:18 20,16 908
920 4298 BOULEAU CLÉMENT A 85 TCCarcassonne 5:42:21 20,15 909
921 2364 MAUMUS CHRISTOPHE C 326   5:42:26 20,15 910
922 2851 HEULOT MICHEL D 224 CC LUSSAN 5:42:26 20,15 911
923 4068 CAZAUX MATHIAS C 327   5:42:27 20,15 912
924 4714 PECH JEAN-CHRISTOPHE A 86   5:42:31 20,14 913
925 3082 AUDOYE LAURENT C 328 GUIDON CRITOURIEN 5:42:43 20,13 914
926 4300 FERREIRA ALAIN D 225 CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILLATTE 5:42:44 20,13 915
927 3377 MASSARIN PATRICK D 226 UCP PRIGONTINS 5:42:46 20,13 916
928 3713 OLIVERAS JACQUES D 227 cyclo club pibracais 5:42:57 20,12 917
929 3919 DUBOS FRANCOIS C 329 JEUNESSE SPORTIVE CUGNALAISE 5:42:59 20,12 918
930 3296 MAJESTE MICHEL D 228   5:43:01 20,12 919
931 3161 ROLLOT PASCAL C 330 PORTET TRIATHLON 5:43:07 20,11 920
932 3555 CORTIAL PATRICK C 331 US NOHICOISE 5:43:08 20,11 921
933 4795 PARVERY PHILIPPE C 332 BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE 5:43:09 20,11 922
934 3857 VAQUIE JEAN-PIERRE D 229   5:43:19 20,10 923
935 2624 COUREAU JEROME B 174 veloce club montalbanais 5:43:21 20,10 924
936 4350 PETILLON BERTRAND D 230 VC BLAGNACAIS 5:43:22 20,09 925
937 2464 DESHAYES CHARLOTTE W1 7 VELO PASSION COURS PILE 5:43:22 20,09 12
938 3828 BOUVIER BERNARD E 70 U C P PRIGONTINS 24 5:43:28 20,09 926
939 3016 BONNET LAURENT C 333   5:43:29 20,09 927
940 3333 LESCURE JEAN-MARC D 231 cyclotouriste isle-jourdain 5:43:31 20,09 928
941 3710 FERRE BERNARD E 71   5:43:36 20,08 929
942 3720 VALENTIN PIERRE F 28   5:43:37 20,08 930
943 2826 KOLENBERG GUIDO F 29 VAISON CYCLO NATURE 5:43:39 20,08 931
944 4407 CHOULET YVES D 232   5:43:47 20,07 932
945 3879 ANDRIEU BORIS C 334   5:43:49 20,07 933
946 3396 MOUTON PASCAL D 233 BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME 5:43:50 20,07 934
947 4062 MOREAU LOIC   5 velo club mondonvillois 5:43:55 20,06 935
948 2646 LAFON LAURENT C 335   5:43:57 20,06 936
949 4395 POULIQUEN THIERRY D 234   5:43:58 20,06 937
950 4307 RAMONDOU DANIEL C 336   5:44:06 20,05 938
951 3360 ANTICHAN JEAN-BERNARD F 30 MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB 5:44:10 20,05 939
952 2949 CHAMBONNIERE JEAN F 31 club sportif de lozanne 5:44:11 20,05 940
953 3846 BARBOSA CYRIL C 337 US FRONTONNAISE CYCLISME 5:44:12 20,05 941
954 3847 BARBOSA EMILIE   6 US FRONTONNAISE CYCLISME 5:44:12 20,05 13
955 4568 BEIGBEDER LAURENT B 175 Cyclo Club Castaneen 5:44:13 20,04 942
956 3539 CAILLY MICHEL D 235   5:44:14 20,04 943
957 4444 WILK CHRISTOPHE C 338   5:44:21 20,04 944
958 4526 BASTIT ROMAIN A 87   5:44:24 20,03 945
959 2333 BARDOU MATTHIEU A 88 Team PVRT 5:44:26 20,03 946
960 2185 OBELISCO DANIEL C 339   5:44:32 20,03 947
961 3559 MALDES LAURENT C 340   5:44:33 20,03 948
962 3608 GUIRAUDOU FRÉDÉRIC D 236 LA FLECHE DU MIDI 5:44:36 20,02 949
963 2027 GALLART PATRICK E 72   5:44:39 20,02 950
964 2289 ROQUES SERGE E 73   5:44:39 20,02 951
965 3646 QUARCY FABRICE C 341 Pays d'Orthe Competition 5:44:47 20,01 952
966 4408 FORT CHRISTIAN D 237   5:44:59 20,00 953
967 2867 ROBIN YANNICK D 238 UC REVEL 5:45:00 20,00 954
968 3026 ANACKIEWICZ CLAUDE C 342   5:45:01 20,00 955
969 3165 GUIU BERNARD C 343   5:45:01 20,00 956
970 3385 BEZIAT CLAUDE F 32 LES RANDONNEURS NARBONNAIS 5:45:06 19,99 957
971 4357 GOURG BENOIT C 344   5:45:07 19,99 958
972 2803 SEVAULT JULIEN B 176 VELO CLUB MAUVEZINOIS 5:45:22 19,98 959
973 3230 RECORD JÉRÔME B 177   5:45:23 19,98 960
974 3110 DISSEGNA THIERRY C 345   5:45:24 19,98 961
975 2396 PARENT MICHEL E 74 ASPTT BOULOGNE SUR MER FRANCE 62 5:45:32 19,97 962
976 3587 FERRAN PATRICK C 346   5:45:34 19,97 963
977 2388 SALOMON CHRISTIAN F 33 CYCLO CLUB CENON 5:45:37 19,96 964
978 3054 GONDRAN PHILIPPE C 347 SUD TRIATHLON PERFORMANCE 5:45:45 19,96 965
979 4609 PODDEVIN NICOLAS C 348 Toac Triathlon Toulouse 5:45:50 19,95 966
980 4364 LABROUSSE JOËL F 34 BS 5:45:57 19,95 967
981 2638 DEBREILLY FRANCK C 349 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 5:45:57 19,94 968
982 2750 NADAL FLORIAN B 178   5:45:59 19,94 969
983 3304 MARCIE CHRISTIAN E 75 FOYER RURAL QUINT FONSEGRIVES 5:46:03 19,94 970
984 4445 HERMET THIERRY C 350   5:46:05 19,94 971
985 4608 PODDEVIN MARTIN A 89   5:46:10 19,93 972
986 4579 GARRIGUES ALAIN C 351 CV MONTASTRUC 5:46:26 19,92 973
987 4393 SACAREAU PIERRE D 239   5:46:28 19,92 974
988 3052 BERNIERE ERIC D 240   5:46:30 19,91 975
989 3661 BANQUET CHRISTIAN E 76   5:46:31 19,91 976
990 3003 SCHAFFNER FRÉDÉRIC C 352   5:46:32 19,91 977
991 2676 THOMAS VINCENT C 353   5:46:43 19,90 978
992 4088 COPOVI LILIAN C 354 CYCLO CLUB SIGEANAIS 5:46:46 19,90 979
993 3290 CLAIR JEAN-PIERRE C 355 Quint-Fonsegrives 5:46:50 19,89 980
994 3170 LAGER PIERRE D 241   5:46:56 19,89 981
995 3909 BRUN GILLES D 242 SAS VTT 5:47:04 19,88 982
996 3979 BEDIS CLAUDE D 243 ENTENTE SPORTIVE BLANQUEFORT 5:47:06 19,88 983
997 2955 MONFRAIX JEAN-PIERRE F 35   5:47:09 19,88 984
998 2355 SALLES PIERRE E 77   5:47:11 19,87 985
999 3408 BOUE JEAN-CLAUDE F 36 ASPTT VTT LOISIR MONTALBANAIS 5:47:12 19,87 986
1000 3519 TOMES DOMINIQUE E 78   5:47:13 19,87 987
1001 3764 DAUPHIN FLAVIEN B 179 Cyclo Club Bramais 5:47:16 19,87 988
1002 4679 BERTRAND FELIX C 356   5:47:16 19,87 989
1003 3404 ANTUNES JEAN-CLAUDE C 357   5:47:17 19,87 990
1004 4215 FOURES NICOLAS B 180   5:47:22 19,86 991
1005 3760 PINAUD CLAUDE C 358   5:47:24 19,86 992
1006 3800 TAJAN SERGE D 244   5:47:25 19,86 993
1007 2886 GLAT ALAIN D 245 SOREZE VELO CLUB 5:47:26 19,86 994
1008 3948 ESCAFFRE JEAN-LOUIS C 359 CYCLO-SALVETAIN 5:47:29 19,86 995
1009 2376 DEL VECCHIO ERIC D 246   5:47:31 19,86 996
1010 3298 GARROS JEAN CHRISTOPHE C 360   5:47:31 19,85 997
1011 4205 SAYA MIKAEL B 181   5:47:33 19,85 998
1012 4120 TALON JÉRÔME C 361   5:47:36 19,85 999
1013 4797 CURT MICHEL D 247 CYCLOSPORT CATALAN 5:47:37 19,85 1000
1014 4193 LERAY CHRISTIAN E 79 V.C. MONT BLANC 5:47:40 19,85 1001
1015 2893 LABARRE DOMINIQUE C 362 Cyclo Club Salonais 5:47:41 19,85 1002
1016 4765 AMIEL ALAIN D 248   5:47:47 19,84 1003
1017 3239 CAZELLE JEAN-LUC D 249   5:47:53 19,83 1004
1018 2872 BARRICHON JEAN-LUC D 250 l' oursalher 5:47:55 19,83 1005
1019 3623 QUINTANO CHRISTOPHE D 251   5:47:59 19,83 1006
1020 4118 VIGNERES JEANLOUIS D 252 l isle jourdain 5:48:00 19,83 1007
1021 3714 CALVIGNAC PHILIPPE D 253   5:48:03 19,82 1008
1022 4799 NASSE CLAUDE F 37 CYCLO CLUB de la JALLE 5:48:16 19,81 1009
1023 4507 MURAT JEAN-MARC C 363   5:48:20 19,81 1010
1024 4243 TRONC STÉPHANE C 364 CVC CARCASSONNE 5:48:23 19,80 1011
1025 3551 CARREY JEAN-PAUL D 254   5:48:28 19,80 1012
1026 2365 GUILHEM JACQUES C 365 ESV VILLENOUVELLE 5:48:30 19,80 1013
1027 2687 CADOSCH MICHEL D 255 LES RANDONNEURS SAINT NAZAIROIS D AUDE 5:48:34 19,80 1014
1028 3334 BOUIN BERNARD D 256 CYCLO RANDONNEURS SAINT GAUDINOIS 5:48:37 19,79 1015
1029 2663 BAURES PATRICK C 366 AC FROUZINS 5:48:45 19,78 1016
1030 2901 AMESTOY JEAN-FRANCOIS D 257 l'integrale l'Isle Jourdain 5:48:49 19,78 1017
1031 4388 BROUSSE HERVE D 258   5:48:51 19,78 1018
1032 2419 BOUDE CHRISTIAN E 80 CYCLO CLUB CENON 5:48:51 19,78 1019
1033 3592 SEGRETO GAUTIER B 182   5:48:54 19,78 1020
1034 2452 COQUILLAS NICOLAS B 183   5:49:01 19,77 1021
1035 2413 DANDIEU CHRISTOPHE D 259 CYCLO CLUB CENON 5:49:02 19,77 1022
1036 4598 CAVAILLEZ VINCENT B 184   5:49:08 19,76 1023
1037 3923 GOASMAT FREDERIC C 367 MONTAUT CYCLO CLUB 5:49:32 19,74 1024
1038 2653 FICHES STÉPHANE C 368 ETOILE CYCLISTE MONTESQUIEU 5:49:33 19,74 1025
1039 4707 SOULAGES PASCAL C 369   5:49:39 19,73 1026
1040 3177 CAZAUX CHRISTOPHE C 370 Les Cyclos de TOURNEFEUILLE 5:49:49 19,72 1027
1041 2984 TICHADOU ANDRÉ E 81   5:49:53 19,72 1028
1042 2457 PARIS EVELYNE W3 4 GAN OLYMPIQUE CYCLO 5:50:03 19,71 14
1043 4631 QUANTIN GILLES D 260   5:50:03 19,71 1029
1044 4697 FOURCADE JEAN LUC D 261   5:50:05 19,71 1030
1045 3328 LAVAL ALAIN C 371 CC BRAM 5:50:06 19,71 1031
1046 2579 SEBE LAURENT C 372   5:50:06 19,71 1032
1047 3636 ZACHARY CHRISTIAN D 262 SPORT OLYMPIQUE SEYSSOIS 5:50:13 19,70 1033
1048 4756 DEDIEU PIERRE E 82 CYCLO CLUB PORTESIEN 5:50:16 19,70 1034
1049 4234 ROY STÉPHANE B 185   5:50:17 19,70 1035
1050 3238 ARGILLIER JEAN-PAUL D 263   5:50:21 19,69 1036
1051 4106 MIRAGLIA SERGE D 264   5:50:22 19,69 1037
1052 4635 BENETTI GEOFFROY B 186   5:50:29 19,69 1038
1053 3990 BURATTI BENOIT B 187 LEO LAGRANGE CYCLISME 5:50:35 19,68 1039
1054 2763 FLIPO ANTOINE C 373   5:50:41 19,68 1040
1055 3264 RALLIERES NICOLAS B 188 TOAC AIRBUS TOULOUSE 5:50:41 19,68 1041
1056 2599 PAPAIX SERGE F 38   5:50:41 19,68 1042
1057 4453 SIRVAIN JACQUES E 83 US VACQIERS USVG 5:50:45 19,67 1043
1058 3975 VILLEMUR JACQUES D 265   5:50:47 19,67 1044
1059 4738 HIPOLITO JOSE C 374 CV MONTASTRUC 5:50:48 19,67 1045
1060 4330 FAUCHERE MARIE-ANNICK W2 3   5:50:50 19,67 15
1061 3242 MOYEN FRÉDÉRIC D 266 BRUGUIERES VELO CLUB 5:51:10 19,65 1046
1062 2933 FRADIN-LASABATIE CLAUDE F 39 cyclo club pibracais 5:51:16 19,64 1047
1063 2829 GARCIA EMMANUEL B 189   5:51:19 19,64 1048
1064 4171 LEROUEILLE MARIE GABRIELLE W3 5   5:51:19 19,64 16
1065 3524 DIVIALLE-CORBIERE DAVID C 375 CO CARBONNE CYCLISME 5:51:22 19,64 1049
1066 3476 GELSOMINO ANTHONY A 90   5:51:22 19,64 1050
1067 2544 PUECH CÉDRIC C 376   5:51:29 19,63 1051
1068 3249 SEVILLA FRANCK B 190 Cabilat team 5:51:30 19,63 1052
1069 2519 LELOUP PHILIPPE E 84 TEAM LE GREVES 5:51:39 19,62 1053
1070 3194 DORMON CHRIS D 267   5:51:40 19,62 1054
1071 2518 LELOUP JULIEN B 191 TEAM LE GREVES 5:51:40 19,62 1055
1072 3635 MEGYESI ROBIN A 91   5:51:48 19,61 1056
1073 3427 MAGNE SÉBASTIEN B 192   5:51:53 19,61 1057
1074 2952 SOUTHGATE PETER E 85 Pedal Power 5:52:04 19,60 1058
1075 3491 NOM PRENOM NR 1 NR 5:52:10 19,59 1
1076 2613 RAYNAUD LAURENT C 377 SPLACHE L'ISLE JOURDAIN TRI 5:52:17 19,59 1059
1077 2902 TICHADOU PASCAL C 378 vtt club de thuir 5:52:22 19,58 1060
1078 2983 JEANTET MAX FRANÇOIS E 86 CC St palais de Blaye 5:52:24 19,58 1061
1079 4573 DOS SANTOS FRÉDERIC C 379   5:52:29 19,57 1062
1080 3839 MAUREL SYLVÈRE D 268   5:52:32 19,57 1063
1081 3740 PENARROYA ALAIN E 87 CYCLO CLUB DE LEGUEVIN 5:52:36 19,57 1064
1082 3463 BONNEAU PIERRE E 88 CYCLOS PAYS MAZAMETAIN 5:52:37 19,57 1065
1083 2594 LACAU BORDENAVE BERNARD C 380   5:52:39 19,57 1066
1084 3830 DEBAT CLAUDE F 40   5:52:43 19,56 1067
1085 2409 CHAVE CLAUDE F 41 VAISON CYCLO NATURE 5:52:44 19,56 1068
1086 3078 GASNET MARIE-GHISLAINE W2 4   5:52:44 19,56 17
1087 1110 GARCÍA RUSIÑOL PILAR W2 5 Bici Grandia 5:52:46 19,56 18
1088 718 GRANDIA GRAUS LLUÍS C 381   5:52:47 19,56 1069
1089 3931 TARTAGLINO OLIVIER C 382   5:52:47 19,56 1070
1090 3373 ALBERT BRUNO D 269 CYCLOS PAYS MAZAMETAIN 5:52:49 19,56 1071
1091 4294 VERBEKE VINCENT C 383 USAL LATECOERE 5:52:50 19,56 1072
1092 3563 LABAIL JEAN-NOËL D 270   5:52:52 19,55 1073
1093 4011 GIRON ANTHONY C 384   5:52:54 19,55 1074
1094 4731 KAYE TYLER B 193   5:52:56 19,55 1075
1095 4301 RIVIERE GUY D 271   5:52:56 19,55 1076
1096 2081 HARDION BRUNO D 272   5:53:03 19,54 1077
1097 3287 MONTFERRAN BERNARD E 89 Les Cyclos de TOURNEFEUILLE 5:53:12 19,54 1078
1098 2029 LAPUYADE BERNARD D 273   5:53:14 19,53 1079
1099 4238 MASSETTI GILLES C 385   5:53:16 19,53 1080
1100 4353 FUSTER LAURENT C 386 VELO CLUB SERIGNANAIS 5:53:16 19,53 1081
1101 3413 PONCE OLIVIER C 387   5:53:18 19,53 1082
1102 3035 ARATA JEAN JACQUES E 90   5:53:21 19,53 1083
1103 3162 PRUGENT MICHEL E 91 AMVC ESPERAZA 5:53:24 19,52 1084
1104 4487 BOIS GRÉGORY A 92   5:53:26 19,52 1085
1105 3582 HAMON SYLVAIN B 194   5:53:27 19,52 1086
1106 2951 DENIS LUDOVIC C 388 TOAC TRIATHLON 5:53:28 19,52 1087
1107 2911 JACQUEMET MICKAEL B 195   5:53:34 19,52 1088
1108 4544 JAGER MATHIEU B 196   5:53:35 19,51 1089
1109 3527 FAGES CHRISTIAN E 92 ASPTT Grand-Toulouse 5:53:35 19,51 1090
1110 3172 RAMOS MANUEL D 274 CYCLOSPORT CATALAN 5:53:36 19,51 1091
1111 3804 MILHORAT MICHEL D 275 Intégrale l'isle jourdain 5:53:45 19,50 1092
1112 4104 BERGERE PAUL F 42   5:53:45 19,50 1093
1113 4337 PIEROT DOMINIQUE D 276   5:53:49 19,50 1094
1114 2598 BAX HERVÉ D 277 Union Cyclotourisme Auscitaine 5:53:51 19,50 1095
1115 4401 MALET THIERRY C 389 Vélo Club Cadalen 5:53:58 19,49 1096
1116 4744 GILLI FRANC A 93 SPLACH L'ISLE-JOURDAIN TRIATHLON 5:54:02 19,49 1097
1117 3586 DARIES THIERRY C 390   5:54:02 19,49 1098
1118 4052 SAINT MARTIN FRANCIS D 278   5:54:02 19,49 1099
1119 3013 DURADE PATRICE E 93 veloce club montalbanais 5:54:02 19,49 1100
1120 4574 COSTES GUILLAUME B 197 velo club mondonvillois 5:54:07 19,48 1101
1121 2856 SERRES JEAN-PIERRE D 279 velo club mondonvillois 5:54:08 19,48 1102
1122 3724 CROISSANT JOCELYN C 391 GIROU TRIATHLON 5:54:09 19,48 1103
1123 3732 PLANA PIERRE C 392 les cyclos du lion 5:54:09 19,48 1104
1124 3127 MAUREL PHILIPPE C 393 ATAC Aragon Aude 5:54:14 19,48 1105
1125 2926 SANSAY CATHERINE W3 6   5:54:20 19,47 19
1126 3669 RAINAUD GUY E 94   5:54:23 19,47 1106
1127 2756 CASTELLANO ERIC D 280   5:54:23 19,47 1107
1128 2372 SLEIGH THOMAS C 394   5:54:27 19,47 1108
1129 4465 BERGE JEAN MICHEL C 395   5:54:30 19,46 1109
1130 2608 VIGNES GÉRARD D 281 FRJEP LESPERON 5:54:33 19,46 1110
1131 4147 LAPEYRE MICHEL D 282   5:54:36 19,46 1111
1132 2697 GARCIA ALAIN F 43 COC VELO 5:54:36 19,46 1112
1133 3379 LLAGOSTERA TORRENT EUDALD D 283 Penya ciclista Bons Amics 5:54:37 19,46 1113
1134 3977 MONTIE DOMINIQUE D 284 Amicale sportive triathlon catalan 5:54:40 19,45 1114
1135 3976 GARCIA SOPHIE W2 6 Amicale sportive triathlon catalan 5:54:40 19,45 20
1136 4129 MADOZ MIGUEL C 396 EC SANT ANDREU BARCELONE 5:54:48 19,45 1115
1137 675 LLOPIS JOSÉ D 285 ALARIC CYCLO CLUB 5:54:50 19,45 1116
1138 3801 CHARLIER LAURENT C 397 LES CYCLOS TOURNEFEUILLE 5:54:50 19,44 1117
1139 4625 GRIMONPONT BRUNO D 286 TOAC 5:54:52 19,44 1118
1140 3655 MARS VINCENT D 287   5:54:56 19,44 1119
1141 4512 PARRAUD JACKY E 95   5:54:56 19,44 1120
1142 4662 FUMEY FABRICE A 94   5:54:59 19,44 1121
1143 3959 CORNELOUP BRUNO C 398 aca Pamiers 5:55:00 19,44 1122
1144 2732 PLAZA ALAIN F 44   5:55:03 19,43 1123
1145 4685 ALVAREZ DOMINIQUE C 399 USAL LATECOERE 5:55:04 19,43 1124
1146 3051 NOYEE PHILIPPE C 400   5:55:09 19,43 1125
1147 3644 ESCOURROU DIDIER D 288   5:55:12 19,43 1126
1148 4682 SECHET JEAN-CLAUDE D 289   5:55:13 19,42 1127
1149 3984 LAVIGNE FREDERIC B 198   5:55:17 19,42 1128
1150 3941 CASTILLE MICHEL E 96 CO CARBONNE CYCLISME 5:55:17 19,42 1129
1151 4108 OLLAGNIER PAGES JEAN MARC E 97   5:55:18 19,42 1130
1152 4136 FERNANDEZ LIONNEL C 401   5:55:19 19,42 1131
1153 3735 FOUCHE BRUNO C 402 la pédale buzétoise 5:55:19 19,42 1132
1154 2771 GUITART JOAN B 199 Bikeberguedà 5:55:25 19,41 1133
1155 3342 ANDRIEU JEAN-LOUIS D 290 CC PYRENEEN 5:55:31 19,41 1134
1156 3372 VIDAL LAURENT D 291 CYCLOS PAYS MAZAMETAIN 5:55:34 19,41 1135
1157 4796 GARRIDO PESCADOR DAVID C 403 Sport Ciclista Català 5:55:36 19,40 1136
1158 3041 COULON NATHALIE W1 8 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 5:55:40 19,40 21
1159 4798 CODECCO GERARD E 98 CYCLO PASSION BRUGUIERES 5:55:48 19,39 1137
1160 3811 SABATTIER ALAIN D 292 PINSAGUEL CYCLO CLUB 5:55:50 19,39 1138
1161 3292 DUCLOS EMMANUEL B 200   5:56:03 19,38 1139
1162 4084 PORTES FABRICE C 404 Wolverine Sports Club 5:56:03 19,38 1140
1163 2177 DURAND ADRIEN A 95 VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE 5:56:06 19,38 1141
1164 3526 PUTTER MARK C 405   5:56:14 19,37 1142
1165 4098 VERGNES YVAN D 293 AS CARCASSONNE CYCLISTE 5:56:14 19,37 1143
1166 4263 PORTEBOIS YVES D 294 CYCLO SALVETAIN 5:56:16 19,37 1144
1167 4489 BÉRENGER ANDRÉ C 406   5:56:16 19,37 1145
1168 4592 HURTEL THIERRY D 295 CC LEGUEVIN 5:56:42 19,34 1146
1169 2207 MACHADO CARLOS D 296   5:56:45 19,34 1147
1170 2149 DJEMANE KARIM D 297   5:56:45 19,34 1148
1171 2480 CARTERONE GILLES C 407   5:56:47 19,34 1149
1172 3147 GEORGET JACKY E 99 CYCLO CLUB MORNAC SEUDRE 5:56:48 19,34 1150
1173 4033 METGE LAURENT C 408 cyclo club 5:56:48 19,34 1151
1174 2213 BENAREAU PEDERSEN MALÈNE W2 7   5:56:49 19,34 22
1175 3980 MARZELIERE DOMINIQUE D 298   5:56:51 19,34 1152
1176 3090 OLLIVIER LOÏC D 299   5:56:51 19,33 1153
1177 2414 LEPAGE STÉPHANE B 201 CYCLO CLUB CENON 5:56:52 19,33 1154
1178 3807 ALBEROLA EMMANUEL C 409 TOAC 5:56:53 19,33 1155
1179 3185 OLIVIER DOMINIQUE W2 8 PORTET TRIATHLON 5:56:56 19,33 23
1180 3141 CLERFAYT FRÉDÉRIC D 300 cyclo club paumesien 5:56:57 19,33 1156
1181 2393 BOURRIERES YANN A 96 union cycliste espalaisienne 5:56:58 19,33 1157
1182 2728 CASARTELLI STÉPHANE C 410   5:56:58 19,33 1158
1183 3246 ESCAICH JEAN-LOUIS D 301   5:56:59 19,33 1159
1184 3870 MASSICOT JEAN-PAUL D 302 velo club villefranche de lauragais 5:56:59 19,33 1160
1185 2251 MERIGNEUX MARC F 45   5:57:00 19,33 1161
1186 2569 ALARY LAURENT C 411   5:57:03 19,32 1162
1187 3562 GALEY LIONEL C 412 Pays d'Orthe Competition 5:57:05 19,32 1163
1188 4172 DUCOS DE LAHITTE MARC D 303 PORTET CYCLO CLUB 5:57:05 19,32 1164
1189 2643 FILHASTRE JEAN-PIERRE E 100   5:57:06 19,32 1165
1190 3439 BOUYSSIERE CHRISTOPHE D 304 ASSOCIATION POUR LA PROMOTION DU CYCLISME 5:57:08 19,32 1166
1191 2572 DEJEAN CLAUDE C 413   5:57:10 19,32 1167
1192 3982 MERIT TONY B 202   5:57:12 19,32 1168
1193 2767 SAVOUE GÉRARD D 305   5:57:20 19,31 1169
1194 3074 TRINDADE NICOLAS A 97 TUPT 5:57:21 19,31 1170
1195 3278 GLEMAREC VINCENT B 203 ACA CYCLO PAMIERS 5:57:23 19,31 1171
1196 2588 MAISONNEUVE GUILLAUME B 204   5:57:29 19,30 1172
1197 2784 MASSAT JEAN-PHILIPPE C 414 CASTELMAYRAN VELO CLUB 5:57:55 19,28 1173
1198 3769 GAYRAL JEAN-MICHEL D 306 FOYER RURAL QUINT FONSEGRIVES 5:57:57 19,28 1174
1199 2178 MARTIN PASCAL C 415   5:57:59 19,27 1175
1200 3307 DEFOS FRANCIS D 307 Vélo Club Cadalen 5:58:03 19,27 1176
1201 4012 PUIG ROBERT E 101 CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES 5:58:05 19,27 1177
1202 4419 PAILLAS PHILIPPE C 416 ronde isard ariege midi pyrenees 5:58:08 19,27 1178
1203 2811 BOSSARD LOIC   7   5:58:09 19,26 1179
1204 3704 VERTUT PHILIPPE D 308   5:58:13 19,26 1180
1205 4190 BOUNAJI KARIM F 46   5:58:13 19,26 1181
1206 4560 EXPERT REGIS D 309   5:58:23 19,25 1182
1207 3190 CHABROUTY JOËL B 205   5:58:24 19,25 1183
1208 3206 PIQUEMAL RAYMOND F 47   5:58:25 19,25 1184
1209 2171 PAPAIX STEPHANE C 417 AS VILLEMUR CYCLISME 5:58:34 19,24 1185
1210 2969 BARRE GÉRARD C 418   5:58:42 19,24 1186
1211 2321 ROLLAND JEAN-LUC D 310   5:58:42 19,24 1187
1212 3654 ALMORIN JÉSUS F 48   5:58:48 19,23 1188
1213 3731 VISENTIN SERGE F 49 CYCLO LAURAGAIS CASTELNAUDARY 5:58:53 19,23 1189
1214 4287 XENOPHANE GUILLAUME B 206   5:58:53 19,23 1190
1215 4286 XENOPHANE GUY E 102   5:58:56 19,22 1191
1216 3532 RIVALS JEAN-YVES F 50   5:59:03 19,22 1192
1217 4693 VAGLIENTI MATTHIEU B 207   5:59:04 19,22 1193
1218 4593 GARRIC THIERRY D 311 union des cyclotouristes revelois 5:59:07 19,21 1194
1219 4691 VIGNOLLES PHILIPPE D 312   5:59:08 19,21 1195
1220 4259 SOUBIELLE RICHARD E 103   5:59:10 19,21 1196
1221 4484 BERNAT FABRICE B 208   5:59:14 19,21 1197
1222 2611 GARIOD HERVÉ C 419 AVENIR BIZANOS 5:59:14 19,21 1198
1223 3762 BARTEMENT CHRISTOPHE D 313 velo club thuir 5:59:17 19,20 1199
1224 3343 GIORGETTI SYLVAIN E 104 La Roue Carrée Montjovienne 5:59:19 19,20 1200
1225 3346 DEFRESNE PATRICK D 314 SCP CYCLISME PLAISANCE DU TOUCH 5:59:19 19,20 1201
1226 3191 ROWLAND SAM C 420   5:59:24 19,20 1202
1227 2567 FLAMENT ALAIN E 105   5:59:25 19,20 1203
1228 2336 MERZEAU RENÉ D 315 CAPA VTT 5:59:28 19,20 1204
1229 4228 DASSIEU MICHEL D 316   5:59:32 19,19 1205
1230 2542 SANTELLANI BENOIT C 421   5:59:42 19,18 1206
1231 2307 BUCAILLE JEAN JACQUES F 51 CYCLO BARCARES 5:59:43 19,18 1207
1232 2437 SAINTE LIVRADE JEAN-LOUIS F 52 stade toulousain cyclisme 5:59:46 19,18 1208
1233 3376 RORATO PHILIPPE C 422   5:59:47 19,18 1209
1234 4272 AUTHIER MAURICE D 317 CYCLO CLUB DE MIREPOIX 5:59:49 19,18 1210
1235 2478 BIGNE THIERRY D 318 ASC Laroin 5:59:49 19,18 1211
1236 2479 VERGES CHRISTINE W3 7 ASC Laroin 5:59:50 19,18 24
1237 3121 SIMONNET AURÉLIEN A 98   5:59:51 19,17 1212
1238 4418 VEYRADIER NOËL F 53 CYCLO CLUB DE MIREPOIX 5:59:51 19,17 1213
1239 3809 BRANCOURT SERGE D 319   5:59:55 19,17 1214
1240 2157 BOURDOIS DOMINIQUE C 423 ECTA 6:00:00 19,17 1215
1241 2876 BOFFO CHRISTIAN E 106 cyclo club des violettes castelmaurou 6:00:02 19,16 1216
1242 4346 LURDE PAUL E 107 JAB BORDERES 6:00:08 19,16 1217
1243 2341 BARATGIN DAMIEN B 209 fonsorbes 6:00:10 19,16 1218
1244 2979 DA SILVA NEVES NUNO C 424 L'ORSALHER VTT 6:00:10 19,16 1219
1245 3208 HAUBERT LOÏC A 99   6:00:11 19,16 1220
1246 4537 SUÑE SANTAMARIA ALBERT D 320 Bici Grandia 6:00:11 19,16 1221
1247 4007 CRIBEILLET ROLAND D 321 CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES 6:00:17 19,15 1222
1248 4240 NOUNES PHILIPPE D 322 veloce club montalbanais 6:00:23 19,15 1223
1249 2694 LAYMAJOUX GILBERT C 425 BCC CAMPSAS 6:00:40 19,13 1224
1250 2503 GRANIER DIDIER E 108 PANA-LOISIRS 6:00:43 19,13 1225
1251 4667 RONTES NICOLAS C 426   6:00:45 19,13 1226
1252 3364 CROT MATHIEU A 100 ATAC Aragon Aude 6:01:00 19,11 1227
1253 2381 CUVELIER ARNAUD C 427 ESB BLANQUEFORT 6:01:06 19,11 1228
1254 3786 BARTHEZ JEAN-FRANÇOIS D 323 meze 6:01:08 19,11 1229
1255 4397 AUTRET LAURENT B 210   6:01:09 19,11 1230
1256 2914 VALENTIN LUC C 428   6:01:09 19,10 1231
1257 4596 DELRIEU NICOLAS B 211   6:01:13 19,10 1232
1258 4123 PRAT JEAN-LUC C 429 MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB 6:01:17 19,10 1233
1259 3123 THEIS IVAN D 324 Gaillac Vélo Club 6:01:20 19,10 1234
1260 2495 PRIVE HERVÉ D 325 TOP POLICE 6:01:24 19,09 1235
1261 2621 CONDOM JEAN-PAUL E 109   6:01:24 19,09 1236
1262 2522 CUTHBERT COLIN C 430   6:01:26 19,09 1237
1263 4426 DELMAS QUENTIN A 101   6:01:26 19,09 1238
1264 2864 PAVANETTO CHRISTOPHE B 212   6:01:30 19,09 1239
1265 2434 JOHANNES PATRICIA W3 8   6:01:35 19,08 25
1266 4217 DUFFORT LAURENT B 213 Les Cigognes de Tarbes 6:01:42 19,08 1240
1267 3359 AUZOU STÉPHANE C 431 Union Cyclotourisme Auscitaine 6:01:43 19,08 1241
1268 4196 DURAN MICHEL D 326   6:01:47 19,07 1242
1269 4292 BISAULT LAURENT D 327   6:01:56 19,06 1243
1270 2404 SAEZ THIERRY C 432 CYCLO CLUB CENON 6:01:57 19,06 1244
1271 3554 GERLA JEAN-PAUL D 328 ETOILE CYCLISTE MONTESQUIEU 6:02:15 19,05 1245
1272 2674 ARIBAUD ALAIN D 329 cyclo club malepère 6:02:21 19,04 1246
1273 2042 VIVES JOËL C 433   6:02:24 19,04 1247
1274 4578 RUMEAU PHILIPPE C 434   6:02:24 19,04 1248
1275 2738 MAHIEUX JOËL C 435   6:02:26 19,04 1249
1276 2695 BANDINELLI PATRICE C 436   6:02:26 19,04 1250
1277 2975 NURIT JÉROME B 214   6:02:28 19,04 1251
1278 4690 MARTINEZ JOSÉ E 110 ACA CYCLO PAMIERS 6:02:31 19,03 1252
1279 2964 RUBIO FRANCIS E 111 ENTENTE SPORTIVE BLANQUEFORT 6:02:31 19,03 1253
1280 3511 BERNARD JACQUES F 54 LES GRISONS CYCLISTES SAINT GEORGES PAINTAINDOUX 6:02:37 19,03 1254
1281 2361 CAIRE LIONEL A 102 CAPITOLE VELO CLUB CASTELGINEST 6:02:42 19,02 1255
1282 2405 LAFITTE MICHEL F 55 CYCLO CLUB CENON 6:02:45 19,02 1256
1283 2953 SOUTHGATE KATHY W3 9 Pedal Power 6:02:45 19,02 26
1284 2577 BRET DENIS B 215   6:02:46 19,02 1257
1285 3689 LAPIQUE CAROLINE W3 10 SAGC Velo 6:02:46 19,02 27
1286 2844 GEORGY ALAIN B 216 ASVESO 6:02:49 19,02 1258
1287 3649 BONTEMPS LAURENT C 437 TRIBAL CYCLING EXPERIENCE 6:02:51 19,02 1259
1288 2832 FORNONI JEAN-PIERRE E 112 CERCLE CYCLO LUSSAN 6:02:52 19,01 1260
1289 4473 GRIEP MICHAEL D 330   6:02:53 19,01 1261
1290 4475 JALLAIS VALERY C 438   6:02:56 19,01 1262
1291 3989 ASTLEY NIGEL E 113 Cyclo 7 Montlaur - France 11 [07274] 6:02:57 19,01 1263
1292 3670 CONTE FRANÇOIS E 114   6:03:00 19,01 1264
1293 3603 FIGUREAU JOSEPH E 115 ROL la chevroliere 6:03:04 19,00 1265
1294 2747 OZON BERNARD E 116   6:03:04 19,00 1266
1295 4200 FOUGERIT MARC D 331 CC RIVESALTES 6:03:17 18,99 1267
1296 3593 SANCHEZ JEAN-MARIE F 56   6:03:21 18,99 1268
1297 2925 LESTRADE MATHIEU C 439   6:03:25 18,99 1269
1298 2816 GUIRAUD ALAIN D 332   6:03:27 18,98 1270
1299 4517 DE PADUA CARLOS C 440 VC LAROIN 6:03:28 18,98 1271
1300 3648 AMADIO MARIE-PIERRE W1 9 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 6:03:31 18,98 28
1301 4219 BERTHELIN DIMITRI C 441   6:03:38 18,97 1272
1302 3647 CARIVEN DIDIER D 333   6:03:43 18,97 1273
1303 2820 LOPEZ JEAN LOUIS F 57 CC MARMANDAIS France 47 6:03:46 18,97 1274
1304 4044 RODRIGUES ERIC C 442 SLO VELO SAINT LYS 6:03:47 18,97 1275
1305 2080 EGUISIER PHILIPPE C 443   6:03:51 18,96 1276
1306 3776 NICOL ELISÉ E 117 ACA CYCLOTOURISME PAMIERS 6:03:54 18,96 1277
1307 3173 NOM PRENOM NR 2 NR 6:04:04 18,95 2
1308 1075 SAUBOI BERNARD D 334   6:04:04 18,95 1278
1309 2657 MERIGUET BRUNO D 335 PANA LOISIRS 6:04:05 18,95 1279
1310 4064 ARMAND DANIEL D 336 LES BARTAVELLES 6:04:05 18,95 1280
1311 3276 NOUGUÉ NATHAN A 103 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 6:04:06 18,95 1281
1312 3323 MAZIN JEAN-CLAUDE D 337 CAC CYCLISME 6:04:09 18,95 1282
1313 3317 VARENNE PASCAL D 338 VELO CLUB NIORTAIS 6:04:09 18,95 1283
1314 3153 BAGHI JEAN PIERRE E 118 BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME 6:04:11 18,95 1284
1315 2082 BOYER PIERRE A 104   6:04:24 18,93 1285
1316 2018 TRICHET PHILIPPE D 339 LES RANDONNEURS ROCHELAIS 6:04:24 18,93 1286
1317 2885 DEBIESSE JEAN-LUC F 58   6:04:35 18,93 1287
1318 3792 LAPEYRE JEAN-LUC D 340 AS QUILLAN 6:04:35 18,93 1288
1319 2551 TONON CASTAING BRIGITTE W3 11 Cyclo Club de Laroin 6:04:41 18,92 29
1320 2489 PICHAUT CLAIRE W3 12 ASC Laroin 6:04:42 18,92 30
1321 2487 PICHAUT LAURENT D 341 PAU TRIATHLON 6:04:42 18,92 1289
1322 3885 PONS ANTHONY A 105   6:04:50 18,91 1290
1323 3038 BONSIRVEN ALIX W1 10 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 6:04:51 18,91 31
1324 2724 PEREZ MICHEL D 342 Séméac Evasio 6:04:58 18,91 1291
1325 3400 PEYROT ARNAUT B 217   6:04:59 18,90 1292
1326 2552 TONON XAVIER NICOLAS D 343 Cyclo Club de Laroin 6:05:00 18,90 1293
1327 2871 DELAUNE PHILIPPE D 344 AC Pont Audemer 6:05:06 18,90 1294
1328 2328 NAPROUS JEAN PAUL D 345   6:05:08 18,90 1295
1329 2390 COLLOT CHRIS C 444   6:05:16 18,89 1296
1330 3908 SOUYEAUX JEROME B 218 J A Borderes 6:05:19 18,89 1297
1331 4722 RIPOCHE NICOLAS C 445   6:05:20 18,89 1298
1332 3318 KASUBOSKI DAVID F 59   6:05:25 18,88 1299
1333 3087 GOI PATRISIO E 119 Castre cyclo club 6:05:26 18,88 1300
1334 2343 CLAMENS PATRICK C 446 CABESTANY OLYMPIQUE CULTUREL 6:05:28 18,88 1301
1335 4491 FERT JEAN MARC D 346   6:05:29 18,88 1302
1336 3067 RIVERA ANGEL F 60 AS ESPERE CYCLO 6:05:39 18,87 1303
1337 2848 CHAUVEAU RÉMY-PIERRE D 347 le barcares 6:05:40 18,87 1304
1338 4900 FOSSARD LAURENT C 447 UC DU LAVEDAN 6:05:51 18,86 1305
1339 4780 FAVALESSA JÉRÔME C 448   6:05:51 18,86 1306
1340 3068 RIVERA ALAIN C 449 AS ESPERE CYCLO 6:05:51 18,86 1307
1341 3225 PILLAIS OLIVIER D 348 ATAC 6:06:01 18,85 1308
1342 2584 DECROZE ALAIN F 61 VELO CLUB SERIGNANAIS 6:06:03 18,85 1309
1343 4773 RAMOND HENRY D 349 UCR 6:06:03 18,85 1310
1344 3585 LARROSE GÉRARD D 350   6:06:06 18,85 1311
1345 3200 SEGUIER PHILIPPE D 351 INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN 6:06:06 18,85 1312
1346 3420 CARRASCO AMADOR E 120 pedale stade tarusate 6:06:07 18,85 1313
1347 2827 DEMANGEAT JEAN-PAUL E 121 SPORT OLYMPIQUE SEYSSOIS 6:06:15 18,84 1314
1348 3261 ROUGET RÉMI A 106 AS Banque Populaire Perpignan 6:06:20 18,84 1315
1349 3510 BALES FRANCK C 450   6:06:31 18,83 1316
1350 2152 CIUTAD CÉDRIC B 219   6:06:41 18,82 1317
1351 2484 COUPET-SARRAILH JACQUES D 352 ASC Laroin 6:06:53 18,81 1318
1352 2625 GOMES MANUEL D 353   6:06:54 18,81 1319
1353 4334 JACOMOND ALAIN D 354   6:06:56 18,80 1320
1354 3806 GADEA JULIEN A 107   6:06:59 18,80 1321
1355 2392 LANNES FRÉDÉRIC B 220 union cycliste espalaisienne 6:07:07 18,79 1322
1356 3302 SANCERRY JEAN-CLAUDE D 355   6:07:08 18,79 1323
1357 2545 TEULAT OLIVIER C 451   6:07:08 18,79 1324
1358 3637 SANGAYRAC GUY E 122 RANDONNEURS NARBONNAIS 6:07:11 18,79 1325
1359 3390 BARJOU JOËL D 356 ucp prigontin 6:07:13 18,79 1326
1360 3726 DECAMPS MARC B 221 CC PAUMESIEN 6:07:15 18,79 1327
1361 2664 CZERNIAK THIERRY C 452   6:07:21 18,78 1328
1362 3388 PEYTUREAU CHRISTOPHE C 453   6:07:29 18,78 1329
1363 2981 BREMAUD SANDRINE W2 9   6:07:32 18,77 32
1364 3641 DEVISSE ALAIN E 123 LES GRISONS CYCLISTES SAINT GEORGES PAINTAINDOUX 6:07:34 18,77 1330
1365 3340 COMIN PHILIPPE C 454   6:07:35 18,77 1331
1366 3892 CHARRAT ALAIN F 62 veloce club montalbanais 6:07:36 18,77 1332
1367 3203 GRIL MICHEL F 63 Cyclo Club Castaneen 6:07:38 18,77 1333
1368 3738 WALKER CLIVE D 357   6:07:45 18,76 1334
1369 3152 COMPS CÉDRIC A 108   6:07:46 18,76 1335
1370 2391 DUMONS JÉRÔME C 455   6:07:58 18,75 1336
1371 4673 AMANRICH JEROME C 456 Wazaa 6:08:02 18,75 1337
1372 3367 VIVES DIDIER C 457   6:08:05 18,75 1338
1373 3315 STRZELECKI LUDOVIC C 458 TOAC 6:08:13 18,74 1339
1374 4139 ARTIGUES PIERRE D 358 UCGM Gujans Mestras 6:08:14 18,74 1340
1375 4508 GAUTHIER GERARD F 64   6:08:18 18,73 1341
1376 4361 FABLET STÉPHANE B 222   6:08:22 18,73 1342
1377 2570 REMY BERNARD E 124 VTT CLUB D ALBRET 6:08:26 18,73 1343
1378 2408 NOM PRENOM NR 3 NR 6:08:27 18,73 3
1379 3881 PRETOT JEROME C 459 VELO CLUB MAUVEZINOIS 6:08:39 18,72 1344
1380 2462 GEYRE THIERRY C 460 AVENIR BIZANOS 6:08:52 18,71 1345
1381 4013 GUIRAUD NICOLAS C 461   6:08:54 18,70 1346
1382 2847 SOUMILLE THIERRY C 462 VAISON CYCLO NATURE 6:08:56 18,70 1347
1383 3119 MARCET MICHÈLE W3 13 Les Cyclos de TOURNEFEUILLE 6:08:59 18,70 33
1384 3450 LEBLANC JEAN-PAUL D 359 USCAT BIKE ET RUN 6:09:02 18,70 1348
1385 4100 BROCARD DOMINIQUE D 360 pedale stade tarusate 6:09:16 18,69 1349
1386 4718 COUILLENS MICHEL F 65   6:09:19 18,68 1350
1387 4256 CRABANAC FLORENT D 361 Razac 6:09:38 18,67 1351
1388 2581 TRIMOULET DOMINIQUE D 362   6:09:38 18,67 1352
1389 3768 FERRAGE FRÉDÉRIC C 463   6:09:49 18,66 1353
1390 2682 PASIAN NICOLAS B 223   6:09:51 18,66 1354
1391 3697 PREPOGNOT BERNARD F 66   6:09:55 18,65 1355
1392 2173 MAURY MICHEL F 67 les cyclos du lion 6:10:04 18,65 1356
1393 2855 ROUTELOUS PASCAL D 363 uvm ( mazamet) 6:10:04 18,64 1357
1394 4076 SUSINI FRANCK D 364   6:10:12 18,64 1358
1395 3490 BENETTI FRANCOIS D 365   6:10:19 18,63 1359
1396 2850 JONES GARETH D 366   6:10:19 18,63 1360
1397 3120 SIMONNET PHILIPPE D 367   6:10:24 18,63 1361
1398 4786 CLAVEROTTE PASCAL D 368   6:10:24 18,63 1362
1399 2681 TRINDADE JÉRÔME A 109   6:10:31 18,62 1363
1400 4428 SMAGGHE SEBASTIEN C 464   6:10:32 18,62 1364
1401 2332 CANAL DENIS D 369   6:10:36 18,62 1365
1402 2395 LANDOLT JÉRÔME B 224 ES VILLENOUVELLE 6:10:37 18,62 1366
1403 2116 RULLAC DAVID B 225   6:10:39 18,62 1367
1404 3464 BALSTER NICHOLAS B 226   6:10:42 18,61 1368
1405 4180 GLEIZES GÉRARD D 370 CC BRAM 6:10:42 18,61 1369
1406 4613 AGOSTINHO FRANCIS D 371 ccrivesaltes 6:10:43 18,61 1370
1407 3696 SABATIER BERTRAND E 125   6:10:44 18,61 1371
1408 2941 CAPIRCIO PATRICE D 372 SAM CYCLISME MERIGNAC 6:10:44 18,61 1372
1409 4014 VIVES LOUIS D 373 Asso VELO SPORT BEARNAIS 6:10:49 18,61 1373
1410 3059 JULIA CYRIL B 227 CC LEZATOIS JACQUES DUPONT 6:10:53 18,60 1374
1411 3808 RAIMONDI GILLES D 374 amicale du ceat 6:11:10 18,59 1375
1412 3124 TOITOT PASCAL D 375 VC MONDONVILLOIS 6:11:15 18,59 1376
1413 3472 ARQUE JEAN D 376 INTEGRALE ISLE JOURDAIN 6:11:15 18,59 1377
1414 3538 DISLAIRE DENIS C 465   6:11:16 18,58 1378
1415 3915 FRANZETTI DIDIER C 466 ccbram 6:11:20 18,58 1379
1416 3928 CAVERZAN FRANCIS C 467 ASAT 6:11:21 18,58 1380
1417 3455 MARTINAND CHRISTINE W2 10   6:11:21 18,58 34
1418 3667 SPELETTE JOSÉ-PIERRE D 377   6:11:21 18,58 1381
1419 2898 BLANC PATRICE C 468 CYCLO CLUB ROQUETTES 6:11:22 18,58 1382
1420 3226 PILLAIS SIMON A 110 ATAC 6:11:33 18,57 1383
1421 3159 PEREZ MAMUEL E 126 CT MONTECHOIS 6:11:42 18,56 1384
1422 3017 DELPUI MARC C 469   6:11:43 18,56 1385
1423 4212 GARY SIMON B 228   6:11:49 18,56 1386
1424 3101 BERNASCONI PIERRE B 229   6:11:50 18,56 1387
1425 2248 MUHR CHRISTIAN D 378   6:11:51 18,56 1388
1426 2412 RICHER JEAN PIERRE D 379 CYCLO CLUB CENON 6:11:55 18,55 1389
1427 3205 ARNAUD ANTOINE F 68   6:12:09 18,54 1390
1428 4095 WILHELM FREDERIC C 470   6:12:12 18,54 1391
1429 2971 GONZALEZ LIONEL B 230   6:12:17 18,53 1392
1430 2791 DALIA MICHEL D 380 CYCLO SALVETAIN 6:12:20 18,53 1393
1431 4474 PREDIGNAC LAURENT C 471 BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE 6:12:22 18,53 1394
1432 4342 SOUPIER DIDIER D 381   6:12:25 18,53 1395
1433 3521 PERRIE MATHIEU A 111   6:12:35 18,52 1396
1434 2919 PIQUEMAL FLORENT A 112   6:12:35 18,52 1397
1435 2056 SARTOR CHRISTIAN F 69 vélo coeur lauragais 6:12:42 18,51 1398
1436 3748 SELLES PHILIPPE C 472 USTM-RTM CYCLISME 6:12:48 18,51 1399
1437 4102 BOSC YVES E 127 CYCLO RANDONNEURS SAINT GAUDINOIS 6:12:54 18,50 1400
1438 4223 PELLERIN JEAN YVES D 382 CYCLO RANDONNEURS ST GAUDINOIS 6:12:54 18,50 1401
1439 4122 URIBE DOMINIQUE D 383   6:12:58 18,50 1402
1440 4490 BORG FREDERIC C 473   6:13:17 18,48 1403
1441 3974 CAVELIER CYRILLE C 474 la pédale buzétoise 6:13:23 18,48 1404
1442 3128 COSTAS TORRE FRANCISCO JAVIER D 384 Apm - Galicia 6:13:26 18,48 1405
1443 3129 FERNANDEZ VILLARAN NOEMIJ W2 11 Apm - Galicia 6:13:28 18,48 35
1444 3460 ANDRIEU PHILIPPE D 385 ST JUERY OLYMPIQUE 6:13:30 18,47 1406
1445 3518 SEGUELA CHRISTIAN E 128 union sportive colomiers cyclisme 6:13:34 18,47 1407
1446 3089 LEMAITRE FRÉDÉRIC C 475 Team81 tarn triathlon 6:13:35 18,47 1408
1447 4700 CAZALA DAMIEN B 231   6:13:35 18,47 1409
1448 2327 MARTRES BENOIT B 232   6:13:52 18,46 1410
1449 4092 DESTRUEL JEAN FRANCOIS E 129 cyclo club montrejeau 6:13:57 18,45 1411
1450 3906 HOULLIER JEAN-CLAUDE D 386 SAG CESTAS CYCLO 6:14:00 18,45 1412
1451 3914 SERRA LAURENCE W3 14   6:14:00 18,45 36
1452 2474 BELANGER JEAN-YVES C 476   6:14:14 18,44 1413
1453 4525 PALACIN PHILIPPE D 387 BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME 6:14:17 18,43 1414
1454 3789 HUMEAU YANN C 477   6:14:17 18,43 1415
1455 4739 PÉRÉ CHRISTIAN C 478 Association cyclo sportive Agos Vidalos 6:14:22 18,43 1416
1456 4750 VERRI JEAN PIERRE E 130 CYCLO PASSION BRUGUIERES 6:14:23 18,43 1417
1457 2555 LAROZA OLIVIER C 479 CYCLO CLUB ROQUETTES 6:14:35 18,42 1418
1458 2935 ROUSSEAU PHILIPPE C 480 ESV CYCLO 6:14:35 18,42 1419
1459 2345 CORSINI FLORIAN A 113   6:14:40 18,42 1420
1460 3607 FEAU NICOLAS B 233   6:14:43 18,41 1421
1461 3682 DEBONS PATRICE D 388   6:14:48 18,41 1422
1462 2499 BONNET DIDIER E 131 CC ROQUETTES 6:14:48 18,41 1423
1463 4127 DEBONS PHILIPPE C 481 AS ESPERE CYCLO 6:14:49 18,41 1424
1464 4336 NONY FRANCK C 482   6:14:52 18,41 1425
1465 3425 BRANDAM CÉDRIC C 483   6:14:53 18,41 1426
1466 2806 DESNOIX MICHEL F 70 02177 amic sport montluconnaise 6:14:54 18,40 1427
1467 3933 AUGEREAU DIDIER D 389 SOREZE VELO CLUB 6:14:54 18,40 1428
1468 2865 PONS STÉPHANE B 234   6:15:12 18,39 1429
1469 3426 OUVRARD JEAN-PIERRE F 71 PORTET CYCLO CLUB 6:15:37 18,37 1430
1470 3895 BARTALAN BRUNO D 390 CYCLO SALVETAIN 6:15:40 18,37 1431
1471 2055 PITORRE JEAN-CLAUDE E 132 vélo coeur lauragais 6:16:07 18,34 1432
1472 4694 TELMON PHILIPPE C 484 cyclo club lourdais 6:16:07 18,34 1433
1473 2751 NADAL FLEUR W1 11   6:16:16 18,34 37
1474 2709 BASTOUILH GILLES D 391   6:16:18 18,34 1434
1475 2543 TURGARD SÉBASTIEN C 485 velo club thuirinois. 6:16:29 18,33 1435
1476 3621 DEJEAN JEAN-BAPTISTE E 133 ACA CYCLO PAMIERS 6:16:35 18,32 1436
1477 4281 CANER JEAN-MARC D 392 SOS CYCLOTOURISME SEYSSES 6:16:35 18,32 1437
1478 2515 FRICKER THOMAS C 486   6:16:35 18,32 1438
1479 2516 FRICKER CORNELIA W1 12   6:16:36 18,32 38
1480 3943 LASSERRE J-MARC C 487   6:16:36 18,32 1439
1481 4583 LAY JEAN MARC D 393 monein 6:16:42 18,32 1440
1482 3572 MOLE JEAN-PIERRE D 394   6:16:59 18,30 1441
1483 2787 PRAUD THIERRY C 488 A.S. Safran Bordeaux 6:16:59 18,30 1442
1484 4561 DENAT JEROME C 489   6:17:21 18,28 1443
1485 2656 TRINDADE LOUIS D 395   6:17:22 18,28 1444
1486 3218 CLOS PATRICK C 490 AVENIR BIZANOS 6:17:24 18,28 1445
1487 3500 HESS LISA W3 15   6:17:25 18,28 39
1488 3308 SAMACOITS JEAN-PAUL E 134   6:17:29 18,28 1446
1489 3344 PENA ERIC C 491   6:17:31 18,28 1447
1490 2441 SMITH SAM D 396   6:17:34 18,27 1448
1491 2371 LAVAL THIERRY D 397   6:17:38 18,27 1449
1492 4791 METTEL CARSON D 398   6:17:46 18,26 1450
1493 2977 BOURGES PAUL E 135 AMVC ESPERAZA 6:17:52 18,26 1451
1494 4257 BAKER STUART F 72   6:17:52 18,26 1452
1495 3658 LAURENS MICHEL D 399   6:17:54 18,26 1453
1496 3849 FAGES MICHEL D 400 TOAC AIRBUS TOULOUSE 6:17:56 18,26 1454
1497 2942 MICHELET EMMANUEL B 235   6:17:56 18,26 1455
1498 2400 GUEROUT MAXIMILIEN B 236 team ého 6:17:57 18,26 1456
1499 3973 SERRANO MICHEL D 401 RANDONNEURS NARBONNAIS 6:18:01 18,25 1457
1500 3663 ANDRIEU PIERRE E 136   6:18:14 18,24 1458
1501 3034 CHARRASSIER SÉBASTIEN C 492   6:18:17 18,24 1459
1502 4121 GRAND BERNARD C 493   6:18:21 18,24 1460
1503 3244 SIRVAIN JEAN-YVES E 137   6:18:25 18,23 1461
1504 3341 DELPECH JOËL D 402   6:18:29 18,23 1462
1505 4567 MORLAËS ROBERT D 403 JSR RION DES LANDES 6:18:44 18,22 1463
1506 4185 FABRE CHRISTIAN F 73 CYCLO PASSION BRUGUIERES 6:18:47 18,22 1464
1507 2679 HUERTAS HENRI D 404 CAVEIRAC VTT 6:18:48 18,21 1465
1508 2853 HORTAL DAMIEN B 237 LES RANDONNEURS NARBONNAIS 6:18:50 18,21 1466
1509 3850 SEVIN PIERRICK B 238   6:18:54 18,21 1467
1510 2506 LAFON ERIC B 239 OGEU CYCLO SPORT 6:19:01 18,20 1468
1511 3499 PERRIN JEAN-PIERRE F 74 ASEG Béarn 6:19:02 18,20 1469
1512 2612 CLUCHET CHRISTIAN E 138 CASTRES CYCLO CLUB 6:19:05 18,20 1470
1513 3069 DEGOUTTE CHRISTIAN D 405 LES RANDONNEURS NARBONNAIS 6:19:07 18,20 1471
1514 3953 FAURE RENÉ E 139 Cyclo Club Castaneen 6:19:13 18,19 1472
1515 2906 GUERY JEAN-CHARLES D 406   6:19:16 18,19 1473
1516 3630 LAHORE LAURA W1 13 VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE 6:19:19 18,19 40
1517 3705 ROCHE JEAN-MARC D 407   6:19:19 18,19 1474
1518 4595 MAGNI CYRIL B 240   6:19:29 18,18 1475
1519 4706 PETROWSKI PATRICK D 408   6:19:32 18,18 1476
1520 4296 PAGOTTO NICOLAS B 241   6:19:32 18,18 1477
1521 3947 FABRE GILLES C 494   6:19:36 18,18 1478
1522 3163 SOLDAN MICHEL D 409 cyclo club pibracais 6:19:41 18,17 1479
1523 2746 BARBOTIN MICHEL F 75 VAISON CYCLO NATURE 6:19:46 18,17 1480
1524 4675 BELLIDO PEREZ FRANCESC C 495 Agrupació Ciclista Andorrana 6:19:55 18,16 1481
1525 4199 NOM PRENOM NR 4 NR 6:20:02 18,16 4
1526 4354 GUIRAUD JEAN CLAUDE F 76 quand même orleix 6:20:14 18,15 1482
1527 3368 BOUE JÉROME B 242 VC LARRASSIEN 6:20:19 18,14 1483
1528 2910 GENTY PASCAL D 410 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH CC 6:20:19 18,14 1484
1529 2610 LECOUTRE ETIENNE B 243   6:20:26 18,14 1485
1530 2840 EMERY SÉBASTIEN B 244   6:20:27 18,14 1486
1531 4655 ESPINAT PIERRE E 140 TULLE CYCLO NATURE 6:20:32 18,13 1487
1532 4621 MADELMONT RENÉ F 77 TULLE CYCLO NATURE 6:20:32 18,13 1488
1533 4218 BELLARDI JEAN-CLAUDE C 496   6:20:37 18,13 1489
1534 2298 ROMANIN JEAN PIERRE C 497 CAMARADE SPORTS LOISIRS 6:20:38 18,13 1490
1535 2937 VALLEAU BERNARD E 141 CYCLO BEAUZELLOIS 6:20:44 18,12 1491
1536 3492 SALIOT JEAN-CLAUDE D 411 LAUNAGUET 6:20:56 18,11 1492
1537 4523 BAISSAS PIERRE C 498   6:20:56 18,11 1493
1538 4312 HENRY GILLES D 412   6:21:14 18,10 1494
1539 3397 DAURES PASCAL C 499 vélo coeur lauragais 6:21:15 18,10 1495
1540 4451 GRANT JOHN E 142 Airbus freewheel 6:21:20 18,09 1496
1541 2098 RIPOCHE JEAN-HUGUES E 143   6:21:22 18,09 1497
1542 4769 RAIMBAUX YANNICK C 500   6:21:22 18,09 1498
1543 2862 VERNON BRUNO E 144   6:21:24 18,09 1499
1544 2809 SOLER CHRISTOPHE C 501 pedale stade tarusate 6:21:24 18,09 1500
1545 2805 SEGUELAS PHILLIPE D 413   6:21:24 18,09 1501
1546 2378 ROMERO EMMANUEL C 502 Cyclo Club Faux Furieux 6:21:29 18,09 1502
1547 3132 BRU LAURENT C 503 v c la pomme marseille 6:21:32 18,08 1503
1548 4520 SAEMAN ANNE W3 16   6:21:33 18,08 41
1549 2465 LAGARDE YANNICK C 504 SAG CESTAS CYCLO 6:21:35 18,08 1504
1550 3951 DAROS ROBERT D 414   6:21:37 18,08 1505
1551 3716 HERCOUËT YOAN B 245   6:21:46 18,07 1506
1552 3199 AMIEL FRÉDÉRIC C 505   6:21:46 18,07 1507
1553 2714 VAUTTIER ROMUALD C 506   6:21:54 18,07 1508
1554 4680 MORVAN SEBASTIEN C 507 union des cyclotouristes revelois 6:22:08 18,06 1509
1555 3935 BOUFFARTIGUE ROGER E 145   6:22:15 18,05 1510
1556 4236 GRENOUILLAC GUILLAUME B 246 CCV CASTELMAUROU 6:22:22 18,05 1511
1557 3798 SOUSA PASCAL C 508   6:22:23 18,04 1512
1558 4002 ALIAGA JEAN - PAUL F 78 PEZENAS VCLL 6:22:30 18,04 1513
1559 3873 ZACCARON BENOIT B 247 etoile cycliste foyenne 6:22:31 18,04 1514
1560 2754 DEPIERREFIXE MICHAEL C 509 BCC CAMPSAS 6:22:33 18,04 1515
1561 3835 CANAL MARCEL D 415   6:22:37 18,03 1516
1562 3393 MEUNIER JEAN-CLAUDE D 416   6:22:39 18,03 1517
1563 3874 VERGNES JEAN-CHRISTOPHE C 510 Union Cyclotourisme Auscitaine 6:22:45 18,03 1518
1564 3252 PECHBERTY MATTHIEU D 417 UCA 6:22:47 18,03 1519
1565 4720 HAGER FRÉDÉRIC C 511 UC REVEL 6:22:51 18,02 1520
1566 2580 ADER PATRICK D 418 J A B CYCLO 6:22:55 18,02 1521
1567 3822 BERTIN XAVIER C 512 saiguede velo club 6:22:58 18,02 1522
1568 4527 VEGAS ANDRE JOSEPH E 146 campo claro 6:23:00 18,02 1523
1569 3964 ASPIROT JÉRÔME B 248   6:23:05 18,01 1524
1570 4056 CLARKE CLAIRE W2 12 GS Avanti 6:23:10 18,01 42
1571 2314 MAURELL MICHEL E 147   6:23:18 18,00 1525
1572 2556 HERMET ARNAUD C 513   6:23:32 17,99 1526
1573 4415 HURAULT DOMINIQUE D 419 licence individuelle 6:23:34 17,99 1527
1574 4647 CARTWRIGHT JENNIFER W1 14   6:23:35 17,99 43
1575 3701 MARTY ALAIN D 420   6:23:37 17,99 1528
1576 3234 RICARD CHRISTOPHE C 514 CYCLO BEAUZELLOIS 6:23:43 17,98 1529
1577 3998 VANDAME PAUL F 79 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB 6:23:43 17,98 1530
1578 4603 VINCENT THIBAUD A 114 Team PVRT 6:23:59 17,97 1531
1579 3695 PAUL MARC D 421   6:24:03 17,97 1532
1580 4000 FOURCADE ERIC D 422   6:24:07 17,96 1533
1581 4071 SARRAZI ERIC C 515 CYCLO 4 haut Agenais 6:24:07 17,96 1534
1582 2576 VIAND RÉGIS B 249   6:24:19 17,95 1535
1583 2510 VIAND LAURENT C 516 CYCLO ROUE LIBRE BERNAC DESSUS - France - 65 6:24:19 17,95 1536
1584 2639 SANCHEZ JEAN-JACQUES D 423 RANDONNEURS NARBONNAIS 6:24:25 17,95 1537
1585 4764 ALAIN PIQUEMAL F 80   6:24:25 17,95 1538
1586 3615 GELAS ROGER D 424 SCP CYCLISME PLAISANCE DU TOUCH 6:24:25 17,95 1539
1587 2884 SULTANA PHILIPPE D 425   6:24:30 17,94 1540
1588 3728 LAGROUE JOELLE W2 13 cyclo club Launaguet 6:24:31 17,94 44
1589 4158 LACAZE PIERRE C 517   6:24:31 17,94 1541
1590 3981 ROQUES FABRICE C 518   6:24:31 17,94 1542
1591 2715 EIZAGIRRE IÑASIO E 148 Añorga KKE 6:24:47 17,93 1543
1592 2938 BESNIER ARNAUD B 250 Cap a mount 6:24:47 17,93 1544
1593 2945 BIAVA ANTOINE C 519   6:24:49 17,93 1545
1594 4074 APPARICIO VINCENT C 520   6:24:58 17,92 1546
1595 2817 CAGNIAT CHRISTOPHE C 521 U.C.PRIGONRIEUX 24 6:25:03 17,92 1547
1596 3037 BILA JEROME C 522   6:25:04 17,92 1548
1597 3986 JOFROIX SÉBASTIEN C 523 Cycles medoc estuaire 6:25:05 17,92 1549
1598 2819 LOUESSARD ELINE W3 17   6:25:11 17,91 45
1599 2766 ANTICHAN MAX F 81   6:25:11 17,91 1550
1600 3351 GIBOUT ROBERT F 82   6:25:14 17,91 1551
1601 2582 DELAGE JEAN PIERRE F 83 PANA LOISIRS 6:25:20 17,91 1552
1602 2895 GUERRAZZI LOIC B 251   6:25:23 17,90 1553
1603 4283 HUC DUMAS XAVIER F 84   6:25:30 17,90 1554
1604 3024 LABAUME PHILIPPE D 426   6:25:31 17,90 1555
1605 3473 RICARD MATTHIEU B 252   6:25:35 17,89 1556
1606 3241 MIRAL GILBERT D 427   6:25:48 17,88 1557
1607 3380 VALETTE THIERRY C 524 association sportive autobus toulousains 6:25:50 17,88 1558
1608 3546 CARPENE CHRISTIAN D 428 stade toulousain cyclisme 6:25:53 17,88 1559
1609 4305 MOURAREAU GÉRALD C 525   6:26:03 17,87 1560
1610 4275 BAÏOTTO ANGEL F 85 velo club saint orens 6:26:18 17,86 1561
1611 3300 BOYER JEAN-LOUIS E 149 UC PRIGONRIEUX 6:26:23 17,86 1562
1612 4016 SEVILLA FRANCIS F 86   6:26:44 17,84 1563
1613 4053 SEVILLA MARC B 253 cyclo-club villecomtal val d arros 6:26:45 17,84 1564
1614 2592 THEIL MICHAEL B 254   6:26:49 17,84 1565
1615 2778 MARTINET JEAN-LUC D 429 cyclo societe Merial 6:26:55 17,83 1566
1616 2698 CHEVILLARD ALAIN D 430 ENTENTE SPORTIVE BLANQUEFORT 6:26:57 17,83 1567
1617 3488 BERDAGUE VINCENT A 115   6:26:57 17,83 1568
1618 4070 SKINNER BRENT D 431   6:27:01 17,83 1569
1619 4639 PERLIE STEPHANE C 526 JEUNESSE SPORTIVE CUGNALAISE 6:27:05 17,83 1570
1620 3755 BONED JEAN-LOUIS D 432 saubens cyclo 31 6:27:10 17,82 1571
1621 3666 LAMARQUE MICHEL D 433   6:27:10 17,82 1572
1622 2831 GEORGY JÉRÔME B 255   6:27:26 17,81 1573
1623 3929 PROUDHOM JEAN-FRANÇOIS D 434 CPRS LABARTHE CYCLO 6:27:27 17,81 1574
1624 3840 PONTIE MICHEL F 87 CABESTANY OLYMPIQUE CULTUREL 6:27:28 17,81 1575
1625 2335 ROUVIERE JEAN MARC C 527 cyclo club malepère 6:27:30 17,81 1576
1626 4572 MARTINEZ FRANÇOIS E 150 cyclo club malepère 6:27:31 17,81 1577
1627 3237 DALLA-BARBA MATTHIEU C 528   6:27:33 17,80 1578
1628 3216 BELLENGER NICOLAS C 529   6:27:33 17,80 1579
1629 4114 MENARD CHRISTIAN D 435 VELO CLUB DU PONT DE L ABYMME 6:27:38 17,80 1580
1630 4766 POISSON DENIS E 151   6:27:40 17,80 1581
1631 3844 LAVILLE JEAN-FRANÇOIS C 530   6:27:45 17,79 1582
1632 4326 BARBARO DANIEL D 436   6:27:47 17,79 1583
1633 4332 GAYRAUD ALAIN E 152   6:27:47 17,79 1584
1634 2430 DIGNAT PIERRE D 437   6:27:52 17,79 1585
1635 4189 GRUARIN SEVERIN D 438   6:27:54 17,79 1586
1636 3820 MORETTI THIERRY D 439 CC MIREPOIX 6:27:54 17,79 1587
1637 3903 RAMOS FRANCIS D 440 EV BRETENOUX BIARS 6:27:58 17,78 1588
1638 2673 RESPAUT RENÉ D 441   6:28:01 17,78 1589
1639 2735 GRIALOU FRANCIS C 531 SCP CYCLISME PLAISANCE DU TOUCH 6:28:02 17,78 1590
1640 3588 RHODES MARTIN D 442   6:28:03 17,78 1591
1641 2443 ABBOTT MICHAEL D 443   6:28:06 17,78 1592
1642 2602 GARCIA JEAN-MICHEL D 444   6:28:09 17,78 1593
1643 4511 BACHERE MICHEL D 445   6:28:10 17,78 1594
1644 3837 ROLLAND NICOLAS B 256 Team Labège Triathlon 6:28:12 17,77 1595
1645 4060 SANDERRE CHRISTIAN C 532   6:28:15 17,77 1596
1646 3209 DELFOUR JACQUES F 88   6:28:21 17,77 1597
1647 4642 PECH-BUTTE RENE E 153 cyclo club sante st jean de luz 6:28:34 17,76 1598
1648 4055 SOMSON CLAUDE E 154 BRUGUIERES VELO CLUB 6:28:54 17,74 1599
1649 3985 PIAUD SÉBASTIEN C 533   6:28:55 17,74 1600
1650 4020 DELIKAT MAURICE F 89   6:28:56 17,74 1601
1651 2512 PRETI PATRICE E 155 TEC 6:28:56 17,74 1602
1652 4155 GINESTE PATRICK D 446   6:28:57 17,74 1603
1653 3362 BESSOU ADRIEN B 257   6:29:00 17,74 1604
1654 2538 CASADEWALL CHRISTIAN F 90 AMICALE LAIQUE CASTELSARRASIN 6:29:00 17,74 1605
1655 2032 DEDIEU MARC D 447 vélo coeur lauragais 6:29:01 17,74 1606
1656 3196 PEGOURIE STÉPHANE C 534 ETOILE CYCLISTE MONTESQUIEU 6:29:01 17,74 1607
1657 2946 GALERA THIERRY D 448   6:29:17 17,72 1608
1658 2762 PAUL TOPPING F 91   6:29:21 17,72 1609
1659 3316 DELHOUME PHILIPPE D 449   6:29:23 17,72 1610
1660 4566 RIVALS CHRISTIAN C 535   6:29:30 17,71 1611
1661 2659 ESCAUDEMAISON ANDRÉ F 92 PANA LOISIRS 6:29:38 17,71 1612
1662 3471 CAUMETTE LAETITIA W2 14   6:29:42 17,71 46
1663 2411 BARBIERI DIDIER D 450 CYCLO CLUB CENON 6:29:44 17,70 1613
1664 2539 DEROUET PHILIPPE F 93   6:29:47 17,70 1614
1665 3557 VIARS SÉBASTIEN C 536   6:29:49 17,70 1615
1666 2760 ORRAY PATRICK E 156 LES CYCLOS DE LA CELLULOSE DE SAINT GAUDENS 6:29:50 17,70 1616
1667 2593 GELSOMINO DAVID B 258   6:29:51 17,70 1617
1668 531 CORSINI CHRISTOPHE F 94   6:29:54 17,70 1618
1669 2302 PACHON FRÉDÉRIC D 451 SCP CYCLISME PLAISANCE DU TOUCH 6:29:54 17,70 1619
1670 3927 CLAVERY ERIC D 452   6:30:02 17,69 1620
1671 2334 GUZYLACK STÉPHANE C 537 TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE 6:30:11 17,68 1621
1672 3116 FOIDART IRÈNE W1 15 La tribu 64 6:30:11 17,68 47
1673 3115 BONNAFFOUX NICOLAS B 259 cercle cyclo nayais 6:30:14 17,68 1622
1674 3254 MOLES MATHIEU A 116 L'Union Triathlon 31 6:30:28 17,67 1623
1675 4170 LEROUEILLE ALAIN D 453   6:30:31 17,67 1624
1676 3079 GARCIA RAMIREZ JESUS C 538 barbera penya ciclista 6:30:32 17,67 1625
1677 2350 MURAT MICHEL C 539   6:30:32 17,67 1626
1678 3267 ALSINA JEAN-CLAUDE F 95 ENTENTE SPORTIVE BLANQUEFORT 6:30:33 17,67 1627
1679 3577 ALAZARD GUY F 96   6:30:35 17,67 1628
1680 3021 CARRAZ FLAVIEN B 260   6:30:43 17,66 1629
1681 4241 LEIRO FLORENTINO E 157 cyclo club des violettes 6:30:44 17,66 1630
1682 2904 LECOCQ JEAN E 158   6:30:44 17,66 1631
1683 4392 CLEMENTE GREGOIRE D 454   6:30:46 17,66 1632
1684 3133 VERNET PASCAL D 455   6:30:47 17,66 1633
1685 2311 FORESTIER JEAN-MARIE F 97 VELO CLUB SERIGNANAIS 6:30:50 17,65 1634
1686 3825 TEXIER JEAN-MARIE D 456 JSR RION DES LANDES 6:30:52 17,65 1635
1687 3389 AUTHIER SERGE D 457   6:30:53 17,65 1636
1688 3106 LE GALL JEAN-FRANÇOIS C 540   6:31:07 17,64 1637
1689 4376 RONCIN PHILIPPE E 159 VTT Muret, Les Biclous Sauvages 6:31:08 17,64 1638
1690 4640 OUGIER STEPHANE C 541   6:31:08 17,64 1639
1691 3883 BUCKLEY JAMES D 458   6:31:24 17,63 1640
1692 4437 GILMOUR ROB E 160   6:31:31 17,62 1641
1693 2833 BOULAY SÉBASTIEN C 542   6:31:31 17,62 1642
1694 2454 GUICHOU THIERRY C 543   6:31:32 17,62 1643
1695 4246 LABERTY CATHY W3 18 CYCLOS DU LION ST MARTIN DE CARALP 6:31:32 17,62 48
1696 2652 CAZENEUVE PHILIPPE D 459   6:31:39 17,62 1644
1697 4173 RIEU GERARD E 161 CYCLO PASSION BRUGUIERES 6:31:43 17,61 1645
1698 3818 MILLET PHILIPPE D 460 LES RANDONNEURS NARBONNAIS 6:31:46 17,61 1646
1699 4628 SAVAZZI SYLVAIN B 261   6:31:46 17,61 1647
1700 3442 CHERAFT BELHAMED C 544   6:31:52 17,61 1648
1701 4538 GUISTI BERNARD C 545 Velo sport Castelnaudary 6:31:53 17,61 1649
1702 3633 SAQUET JEAN-PHILIPPE C 546 stade toulousain cyclisme 6:31:53 17,61 1650
1703 3410 EXPOSITO ALAIN C 547 cyclo montechiois 6:31:55 17,61 1651
1704 3452 SEVERIN NICOLAS A 117   6:31:59 17,60 1652
1705 3843 LANTA JACQUES C 548 CPRS LABARTHE CYCLO 6:32:03 17,60 1653
1706 4160 LE LIBOUX YVES F 98 ETOILE CYCLISTE BAZEILLAISE 6:32:06 17,60 1654
1707 2744 SUDRES STÉPHANE D 461   6:32:18 17,59 1655
1708 2795 LLOPIS ALBERT D 462   6:32:20 17,59 1656
1709 3612 BULIT ALAIN E 162   6:32:25 17,58 1657
1710 2839 QUINTANA JEAN F 99 CYCLO CLUB SIGEANAIS 6:32:32 17,58 1658
1711 3055 ARQUES BELTRI RAMON E 163 AVC Amposta 6:32:32 17,58 1659
1712 3542 LANUSSE ALAIN D 463 cyclos st geours de maremne 6:32:36 17,57 1660
1713 2810 TRAN HUNG-CUONG A 118   6:32:36 17,57 1661
1714 2470 PONCELET PASCAL D 464   6:32:37 17,57 1662
1715 3164 GUITER FRÉDÉRIC C 549 CYCLO BEAUZELLOIS 6:32:42 17,57 1663
1716 3011 DE BORTOLI JOUANNIN ODILE W3 19 AS TESTERINE 6:32:47 17,57 49
1717 3467 CANADO GILLES D 465 vélo club bélesta 6:32:51 17,56 1664
1718 4771 PRATGINESTÓS ENRIC B 262 CC LA GARRIGA 6:32:52 17,56 1665
1719 382 CHATENAY RAYMOND F 100 ATSCAF Rhone Alpes 6:33:08 17,55 1666
1720 4116 FILHOL GUILHEM A 119   6:33:12 17,55 1667
1721 2843 DASQUE JÉRÔME B 263 LA ROUE DES MOULINS VTT 6:33:16 17,55 1668
1722 2845 DESCOMBES WILLIAM B 264 PEYREHORADE SC 6:33:17 17,54 1669
1723 3322 VERNIERES CLAUDE E 164 Les Cyclos de TOURNEFEUILLE 6:33:17 17,54 1670
1724 2514 ESCOULA THIERRY C 550   6:33:26 17,54 1671
1725 3717 BOUISSET PIERRE D 466   6:33:27 17,54 1672
1726 3596 FOURES JEAN-CLAUDE F 101 PORTET CYCLO CLUB 6:33:33 17,53 1673
1727 4588 BANTI CASTAÑER ROSA W3 20   6:33:33 17,53 50
1728 4623 BILANGE THIERRY D 467   6:33:36 17,53 1674
1729 3098 SEIGNEURIE GEORGES E 165 Les Cyclos de TOURNEFEUILLE 6:33:39 17,53 1675
1730 2243 VERDU DIDIER D 468   6:33:45 17,52 1676
1731 3793 VILLENEUVE LAURENT C 551   6:33:46 17,52 1677
1732 3673 NOGUES MICHEL E 166   6:33:47 17,52 1678
1733 2644 AZEMA HUBERT F 102   6:33:53 17,52 1679
1734 3299 MARTY PASCAL C 552   6:33:53 17,52 1680
1735 3171 CAZENOVE SÉBASTIEN B 265 CYCLOSPORT CATALAN 6:34:01 17,51 1681
1736 2841 GARDELLE XAVIER B 266 TOAC 6:34:05 17,51 1682
1737 3033 PETIT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE D 469 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 6:34:08 17,51 1683
1738 2320 CASTET GRÉGORY B 267 union cycliste espalaisienne 6:34:12 17,50 1684
1739 2331 FEUTRIER JOËL D 470 union cycliste espalaisienne 6:34:13 17,50 1685
1740 3441 MARATUECH ANDRÉ E 167 LES RANDONNEURS NARBONNAIS 6:34:14 17,50 1686
1741 3366 SOUBIRAN DENIS C 553   6:34:16 17,50 1687
1742 4435 HOLDSWORTH NEIL D 471   6:34:17 17,50 1688
1743 2316 DEO HERVÉ D 472   6:34:23 17,50 1689
1744 3888 BARTALAN ANGÉLIQUE W1 16 CYCLO SALVETAIN 6:34:33 17,49 51
1745 2511 SAINT-LANNE JÉROME C 554   6:34:33 17,49 1690
1746 3058 ALLIEY GUY C 555 ARIEGE VELO SPORT 6:34:36 17,49 1691
1747 4759 JULIA THIERRY C 556   6:34:37 17,48 1692
1748 2368 KOMESAROOK ELLEN W3 21   6:34:51 17,47 52
1749 2367 KOMESAROOK RUSSELL D 473   6:34:52 17,47 1693
1750 4233 GAUDIN ERIC D 474 LES GRISONS CYCLISTES SAINT GEORGES PAINTAINDOUX 6:34:54 17,47 1694
1751 2929 ARTUS CHRISTOPHE C 557   6:34:58 17,47 1695
1752 2815 PASSONI MAURICE F 103 A.C.LE.S. PREIGNAN 6:35:03 17,47 1696
1753 4079 BELOT RICHARD E 168   6:35:06 17,46 1697
1754 4746 BERDOT GILLES C 558 ARIEGE VELO SPORT 6:35:12 17,46 1698
1755 4306 LANCKRIET CHARLES E 169   6:35:18 17,45 1699
1756 3866 LATOUR JEAN-PIERRE D 475 Randonneurs Cyclos de l'Anjou 6:35:25 17,45 1700
1757 3865 THIERRY LYDIE W3 22 Randonneurs Cyclos de l'Anjou 6:35:26 17,45 53
1758 3469 ZABEO JEAN LOUIS D 476 cyclo club leguevin 6:35:30 17,45 1701
1759 2830 MICHELET CHRISTOPHE C 559 cyclo club malepère 6:35:32 17,44 1702
1760 3070 BOUFFLET JACQUES D 477   6:35:39 17,44 1703
1761 2473 VIALARET GILLES D 478   6:35:42 17,44 1704
1762 3708 PUGINIER BRUNO D 479 union des cyclotouristes revelois 6:35:46 17,43 1705
1763 3060 FRAYSSE CYRIL B 268   6:35:48 17,43 1706
1764 4454 LECROART YVES D 480   6:35:49 17,43 1707
1765 2435 CAZANAVE CHRISTIAN D 481   6:35:50 17,43 1708
1766 2324 FAVE GUY D 482   6:35:51 17,43 1709
1767 3072 LEGRAND GÉRARD F 104 AS ESPERE CYCLO 6:35:55 17,43 1710
1768 3656 BERTANA CLAUDE F 105   6:35:58 17,43 1711
1769 3233 JOLY JEAN-PIERRE F 106 CYCLO CLUB TRIAIS (65 Trie sur Baïse) 6:36:05 17,42 1712
1770 3211 ASSEMAT GEORGES E 170   6:36:07 17,42 1713
1771 4681 CAVALLI MICHEL D 483 FAC 6:36:15 17,41 1714
1772 3860 BERTHONNAUD HENRI D 484   6:36:18 17,41 1715
1773 4078 DO JEAN-MARC E 171   6:36:18 17,41 1716
1774 4555 RIPOLL PASCAL C 560   6:36:21 17,41 1717
1775 4182 LAFLOU PIERRE F 107   6:36:28 17,40 1718
1776 4037 MÁRQUEZ TORRENS NEMESÍ W1 17   6:36:29 17,40 54
1777 2402 DARRIEUMERLOU JEAN-MARIE D 485 AS SAINT MEDARD EN JALLES CYCLO 6:36:33 17,40 1719
1778 4778 CHAZALVIEL BRUNO D 486   6:36:33 17,40 1720
1779 4777 MARCASTEL DIDIER D 487 vtt de la cere 6:36:33 17,40 1721
1780 3189 TUFFAL CHRISTOPHE B 269 VTT CLUB D ALBRET 6:36:35 17,40 1722
1781 4529 LATTES FRANCIS E 172 UCR 6:36:36 17,40 1723
1782 3759 BOSCH CHRISTOPHE D 488 cyclo sport villefranchois 6:36:37 17,40 1724
1783 3258 DELEUZE JACQUES F 108 velo club saint orens 6:36:40 17,39 1725
1784 4620 MOURIERES JEAN LUC E 173 vélo club bélesta 6:36:40 17,39 1726
1785 4630 CAMBON GUILLAUME A 120   6:36:44 17,39 1727
1786 2102 MORET GÉRARD E 174   6:36:50 17,39 1728
1787 2764 GINTRAC JEAN-CLAUDE F 109   6:36:51 17,39 1729
1788 4452 ALMARCHA THIERRY D 489 TSC 6:36:57 17,38 1730
1789 3227 MITERNIQUE HUGUETTE W3 23 SCP CYCLISME PLAISANCE DU TOUCH 6:37:00 17,38 55
1790 4404 LASTISNERES FRANCIS E 175 JAB CYCLOTOURISME 6:37:03 17,38 1731
1791 3192 FRIZZI JEAN-LOUIS D 490 cyclo club bon encontrais 6:37:09 17,37 1732
1792 4216 DECUT DENIS E 176 FOYER RURAL QUINT FONSEGRIVES 6:37:21 17,36 1733
1793 2631 CASTANET DIDIER D 491   6:37:22 17,36 1734
1794 4438 MARSHALL JEFF F 110   6:37:27 17,36 1735
1795 3369 ARIAS THIERRY C 561   6:37:28 17,36 1736
1796 4743 PIBOULEAU ETIENNE F 111 vélo club bélesta 6:37:35 17,35 1737
1797 2326 SANCHO ALAIN D 492 U.S.A. Cyclo Toulouges 6:37:35 17,35 1738
1798 4028 CABROL JEAN-PIERRE D 493 maison d'animation lo capial - Saint-Juéry (81) 6:37:37 17,35 1739
1799 3135 DUFLAU DOMINIQUE D 494   6:37:40 17,35 1740
1800 2891 ROSALEN CÉDRIC B 270   6:37:43 17,35 1741
1801 3605 FAUGERE PHILIPPE D 495 ASCL LAROIN 6:37:44 17,35 1742
1802 4618 GALY CYRIL B 271   6:37:44 17,35 1743
1803 3294 HOO JEAN F 112   6:37:50 17,34 1744
1804 3949 GUY JEROME C 562   6:37:55 17,34 1745
1805 4708 PLANE MARK D 496   6:37:58 17,34 1746
1806 3453 SEVERIN JOSEPH D 497   6:38:00 17,34 1747
1807 2352 LE BANSAIS BRUNO B 272   6:38:06 17,33 1748
1808 4008 GARICANO MARIO F 113 Probike 6:38:20 17,32 1749
1809 3578 PARAIRE GÉRARD E 177   6:38:20 17,32 1750
1810 3309 BARRIAL BRUNO D 498 AVENIR BIZANOS 6:38:21 17,32 1751
1811 2585 JUBERT RICHARD D 499   6:38:29 17,32 1752
1812 3878 MALMON STÉPHANE C 563 vélo club lafrancaise 6:38:30 17,31 1753
1813 4414 CHAMBELIN THIERRY D 500   6:38:49 17,30 1754
1814 2968 CAVAILLES JEAN-PIERRE D 501   6:39:01 17,29 1755
1815 4254 SLAGMULDER ERIC D 502 SOREZE VELO CLUB 6:39:08 17,29 1756
1816 3019 DELPIERRE RÉGIS D 503   6:39:17 17,28 1757
1817 3508 ROUSSEL SERGE D 504 cprs pins-justaret villate 6:39:22 17,28 1758
1818 2779 BAQUE DAVID C 564 Bicicleta Montanhiera 6:39:25 17,27 1759
1819 2727 HENRI FRANÇOIS D 505 SOS CYCLOTOURISME SEYSSES 6:39:26 17,27 1760
1820 3166 PRELLE BERNARD E 178 CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILLATTE 6:39:27 17,27 1761
1821 2416 COSTE ALAIN F 114 CYCLO CLUB CENON 6:39:30 17,27 1762
1822 3999 JOURDAN PATRICK D 506   6:39:32 17,27 1763
1823 3065 DINNAT JEAN-MICHEL D 507   6:39:35 17,27 1764
1824 3712 OLIVERAS MARC D 508   6:39:37 17,27 1765
1825 3160 BONNIEUX THIERRY D 509 VELO D'OLT 6:39:46 17,26 1766
1826 4617 MAURICE CHRISTIAN C 565 ABS AVENTURE 6:39:48 17,26 1767
1827 3887 MAS JEAN DOMINIQUE D 510 saiguede velo club 6:39:48 17,26 1768
1828 2812 GOURRET JEAN-FRANÇOIS D 511   6:39:48 17,26 1769
1829 3817 PECH JEAN-FRANCOIS E 179 A.C.A cyclo PAMIERS 6:39:51 17,26 1770
1830 2628 LIMA JOSÉ D 512   6:39:53 17,25 1771
1831 2793 PUECH SERGE D 513   6:39:54 17,25 1772
1832 3540 SUIF VINCENT C 566   6:39:54 17,25 1773
1833 3406 LLUIS RENE F 115   6:39:58 17,25 1774
1834 2801 RIVALS LIONEL B 273 Vélo Sport Montalbanais 6:40:04 17,25 1775
1835 2821 VIALLEFONT PIERRE D 514   6:40:06 17,25 1776
1836 3363 CROT PHILIPPE C 567 ATAC Aragon Aude 6:40:16 17,24 1777
1837 4792 KOHLHARDT RANDY D 515   6:40:25 17,23 1778
1838 4727 GILLOTIN FLORIAN B 274   6:40:27 17,23 1779
1839 4582 RESPAUD PATRICE C 568   6:40:27 17,23 1780
1840 3954 LLORET DENIS C 569   6:40:28 17,23 1781
1841 4581 ROMEU SYLVIE W2 15   6:40:29 17,23 56
1842 3854 CHAUVEAU CHRISTIAN E 180 ENTENTE SPORTIVE BLANQUEFORT 6:40:32 17,23 1782
1843 3179 LAHILLE DAVID C 570   6:40:32 17,23 1783
1844 4533 PIQUEMAL QUENTIN A 121   6:40:33 17,23 1784
1845 2873 GOTIS BERNARD D 516 VCV 2000 6:40:34 17,23 1785
1846 3036 THOMAS CHRISTIAN E 181   6:40:35 17,22 1786
1847 3944 FARGAL PIERRE D 517 veloce club montalbanais 6:40:36 17,22 1787
1848 2798 TOURETTE GUILLAUME B 275   6:40:37 17,22 1788
1849 2347 CERISOLA NICOLAS B 276   6:40:53 17,21 1789
1850 3156 TOUSSAINT FRÉDÉRIC C 571   6:41:10 17,20 1790
1851 2421 SERRES RAYMOND E 182 Club cyclotouriste de Castres (CCC) 6:41:22 17,19 1791
1852 4025 MERCIER ERICK D 518   6:41:26 17,19 1792
1853 2982 BARREYRE JAMES E 183 CCV CASTELMAUROU 6:41:35 17,18 1793
1854 4149 GIRAUD ROMAIN A 122 velo club langonnais 6:41:57 17,17 1794
1855 3863 BERNARDI SYLVAIN E 184 CC LEZATOIS JACQUES DUPONT 6:41:57 17,17 1795
1856 4496 BERNARDI ATTILIO F 116 CYCLO CLUB LEZATOIS JACQUES DUPONT 6:41:57 17,17 1796
1857 3707 ALESINA ADOLPHE F 117   6:42:03 17,16 1797
1858 2323 DHERETE FABRICE D 519 AVENIR BIZANOS 6:42:08 17,16 1798
1859 3303 BIGAND WILLIAM B 277 AS LASSERRE PRADERE 6:42:12 17,16 1799
1860 4249 BANDINELLI ERIC D 520   6:42:14 17,15 1800
1861 2721 VIGNES CATHERINE MARINETTE W3 24 FRJEP LESPERON 6:42:19 17,15 57
1862 2469 PINDY FABRICE B 278   6:42:20 17,15 1801
1863 3921 LORILLER CHRISTOPHE C 572   6:42:20 17,15 1802
1864 3057 CABANAC SYLVAIN C 573   6:42:27 17,14 1803
1865 2448 DIEUDE ERIC D 521 Cyclo club saint denis de pile 33 6:42:27 17,14 1804
1866 2398 CALLIZO PHILIPPE C 574   6:42:35 17,14 1805
1867 2770 COLLEONI CHRISTIAN E 185   6:42:41 17,13 1806
1868 4284 RICAUD JEAN-LOUIS F 118   6:42:46 17,13 1807
1869 3085 LACHIVER JEAN-MICHEL D 522   6:42:53 17,13 1808
1870 3444 AMIEL JEAN -MARIE C 575 union des cyclotouristes revelois 6:42:57 17,12 1809
1871 4063 BETEILLE LÉO E 186 la belle montee 6:43:14 17,11 1810
1872 3044 MOUNIE STÉPHANE C 576   6:43:14 17,11 1811
1873 2389 RAYNAUD ALLAN A 123   6:43:15 17,11 1812
1874 3337 CORDENIER DAVID C 577   6:43:19 17,11 1813
1875 4399 BUREAU CHRISTOPHE C 578 AS MURET TRIATHLON 6:43:26 17,10 1814
1876 4400 BOUCHER NATHALIE W2 16 AS MURET TRIATHLON 6:43:27 17,10 58
1877 3763 SESQUIERE ROBERT E 187 aca Pamiers 6:43:30 17,10 1815
1878 3821 MORETTI EVELYNE W3 25 CC MIREPOIX 6:43:32 17,10 59
1879 3357 DESPLAN ERIC C 579 MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB 6:43:33 17,10 1816
1880 4802 CAMMAERTS JULIEN E 188   6:43:43 17,09 1817
1881 2678 DURGUEIL JEAN-PIERRE D 523 Union Cycliste de Saint Sylvestre 47140 6:43:43 17,09 1818
1882 4282 MONASTÉ CLAUDE D 524   6:43:54 17,08 1819
1883 3076 DELONCLE GÉRARD E 189   6:44:02 17,08 1820
1884 2553 ESCAFFRE MICHEL E 190 CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILLATTE 6:44:03 17,08 1821
1885 4459 RAGOO FABRICE C 580   6:44:16 17,07 1822
1886 3306 DABIN CHRISTOPHE D 525   6:44:24 17,06 1823
1887 2962 LIER PHILIPPE C 581 CNES 6:44:38 17,05 1824
1888 2959 CASTELLÓ MONTSE W3 26   6:44:46 17,05 60
1889 3394 MARION JACQUES F 119 MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB 6:44:46 17,05 1825
1890 2960 ANDRIEUX PHILIPPE D 526   6:44:46 17,05 1826
1891 3168 BRONDY MORGAN A 124   6:44:50 17,04 1827
1892 3952 PORTET JEROME D 527 ACA CYCLOTOURISME PAMIERS 6:44:52 17,04 1828
1893 3184 ESCARE THIERRY D 528 cyclo club malepère 6:44:53 17,04 1829
1894 3581 BALCAR PATRICK D 529   6:44:53 17,04 1830
1895 4255 PEDRAZ MUÑOZ MANUEL F 120 C. D. El Trampal 6:44:55 17,04 1831
1896 2903 PEREZ RENÉ D 530   6:45:09 17,03 1832
1897 4471 ROTILIO SYLVIAN E 191 cyclo club barsacais 6:45:11 17,03 1833
1898 4470 IMBERT BRIGITTE W3 27 cyclo club illadais 6:45:13 17,03 61
1899 3221 BERGE PHILIPPE D 531   6:45:18 17,02 1834
1900 3015 BISSAGNET JÉRÔME C 582 LES POUMPILS BEAUMONTOIS 6:45:25 17,02 1835
1901 3930 BIASOTTO FRANCK D 532 LES POUMPILS BEAUMONTOIS 6:45:26 17,02 1836
1902 4518 ARANGUENA THOMAS A 125   6:45:29 17,02 1837
1903 4665 GALLY CLAUDE E 192   6:45:34 17,01 1838
1904 3063 GOBATTO THIERRY C 583   6:45:36 17,01 1839
1905 2632 CAZENAVE CHRISTIAN F 121   6:45:37 17,01 1840
1906 4302 GRAUBY BERNARD F 122 club cyclo pays d olmes 6:45:47 17,00 1841
1907 4378 CANAVY MICHEL E 193 Cyclo club Pays D'Olmes 6:45:47 17,00 1842
1908 2897 VERGEZ FABRICE C 584 CYCLO CLUB AUSSONNAIS 6:45:50 17,00 1843
1909 4462 CASTILLO ERIC B 279   6:45:58 17,00 1844
1910 3182 PASCUAL LUCIEN D 533 BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME 6:46:13 16,99 1845
1911 2692 PINSON CLAUDE D 534   6:46:33 16,97 1846
1912 2916 CASHMAN TANIA W2 17   6:46:36 16,97 62
1913 2481 LALLART EMMANUEL C 585   6:46:37 16,97 1847
1914 2761 TOPPING ANDREA W3 28   6:46:37 16,97 63
1915 2992 LALLART FLAVIEN A 126   6:46:38 16,97 1848
1916 3145 POUIL GÉRARD E 194 Cyclo Club Saverdun 6:46:42 16,97 1849
1917 3142 CHARBONNIER LAURENT C 586 AQUITAINE 6:46:43 16,96 1850
1918 3438 JELADE BERNARD D 535 cyclo club pennautierois 6:46:44 16,96 1851
1919 3744 DE LA TORRE FRANCIS C 587 Club cyclo CARS 6:46:45 16,96 1852
1920 2999 SANTALIESTRA JEAN-MARIE E 195 Cyclo Club Page Blanche 6:46:45 16,96 1853
1921 3222 BERGE BERNARD E 196   6:46:47 16,96 1854
1922 2976 VILLENEUVE JULIEN A 127   6:46:55 16,96 1855
1923 3314 THEROUDE PASCAL D 536 UCT TORREILLES PYRENNEES ORIENTALES 6:47:06 16,95 1856
1924 4423 BENARD ALAIN E 197 CRAMPAGNA - CAP A MOUNT ! 6:47:09 16,95 1857
1925 4252 GAYRAUD JEAN-CLAUDE F 123 LES CYCLOS TOURNEFEUILLE 6:47:17 16,94 1858
1926 2614 FERROUDJI RACHID C 588   6:47:19 16,94 1859
1927 2836 LASSERRE JEAN-MICHEL D 537 cyclo club illadais 6:47:26 16,94 1860
1928 3683 GUILBERT JEAN-MARIE D 538 saubens cyclo 31 6:47:32 16,93 1861
1929 4159 HUERTAS PHILIPPE D 539   6:47:33 16,93 1862
1930 3409 WHITWORTH FRAN W2 18   6:47:34 16,93 64
1931 2507 BORTAYRE RENÉ E 198 OGEU CYCLO SPORT 6:47:35 16,93 1863
1932 2339 DEL FABBRO MARC D 540   6:47:35 16,93 1864
1933 4522 SOULIE RÉGIS E 199   6:47:36 16,93 1865
1934 2730 LAMY OLIVIER C 589   6:47:38 16,93 1866
1935 4195 HUDYM VALENTIN F 124 CVC CARCASSONNE 6:47:41 16,92 1867
1936 4485 PORTET EDMOND E 200 cabarians 6:47:42 16,92 1868
1937 4277 RAMONGUILHEM YANNICK C 590   6:47:47 16,92 1869
1938 4728 SANCHEZ ANGEL D 541 stade toulousain cyclisme 6:47:51 16,92 1870
1939 3783 TOMBERLI JACK F 125 ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE 6:47:51 16,92 1871
1940 3833 PALLAS GILBERT E 201   6:48:08 16,91 1872
1941 3687 BISOGNIN FRÉDERIC F 126   6:48:14 16,90 1873
1942 3047 ROSSELIN GILBERT F 127   6:48:16 16,90 1874
1943 3144 PASQUES ALBAN F 128 LES CYCLOS TOURNEFEUILLE 6:48:17 16,90 1875
1944 2970 CORNAC DIDIER C 591   6:48:30 16,89 1876
1945 4266 DUMONT DAMIEN A 128   6:48:40 16,88 1877
1946 3746 SOLAZ LAURENT B 280 CV MONTASTRUC 6:48:43 16,88 1878
1947 3736 VANDE PATRICK D 542 la pédale buzétoise 6:48:46 16,88 1879
1948 4505 VERONNEAU FRANCIS E 202 CYCLO CLUB MORNAC SEUDRE 6:48:47 16,88 1880
1949 3326 BELLIN ANDRÉ F 129   6:48:51 16,88 1881
1950 4017 HOAREAU ROBERT F 130   6:48:53 16,87 1882
1951 4442 JACQUET-FRANCILLON OLIVIER C 592 Grandnarbonnetriathlon 6:48:57 16,87 1883
1952 3604 MANSIEUX PHILIPPE C 593 union sportive de la police des hautes-pyrénées 6:48:58 16,87 1884
1953 3550 POMES PIERRE E 203   6:48:58 16,87 1885
1954 4530 LATTES ALAIN D 543 UCR 6:49:03 16,87 1886
1955 4213 SIMORRE PHILIPPE C 594   6:49:06 16,87 1887
1956 2780 CAMPS THIERRY C 595 Bicicleta Montanhiera 6:49:20 16,86 1888
1957 2928 SUPIOT JEAN-LUC C 596   6:49:24 16,85 1889
1958 3327 NOM PRENOM NR 5 NR 6:49:31 16,85 5
1959 3167 LARROQUE GILLES D 544   6:49:31 16,85 1890
1960 2991 WHITE SUZANNE W3 29 VELO CLUB DU CANTON D'ASPET 6:49:50 16,84 65
1961 2564 BARBERY JEAN-MARC E 204 veloce club montalbanais 6:49:50 16,84 1891
1962 3533 RODRIGUEZ JEAN-CLAUDE C 597 pennautier 6:49:59 16,83 1892
1963 2834 PEREIRA ERIK D 545   6:50:09 16,82 1893
1964 3437 ROBIN CATHERINE W2 19 Club cyclo CARS 6:50:13 16,82 66
1965 3766 FRINGARD MICHAËL B 281   6:50:14 16,82 1894
1966 4562 SAUZET JEAN D 546 U.C.P.24 6:50:19 16,82 1895
1967 2459 FRAYSSINET DIDIER D 547   6:50:22 16,81 1896
1968 3771 HULARD THOMAS C 598 comite 51 6:50:27 16,81 1897
1969 4144 SARRAT FREDERIC C 599   6:50:36 16,80 1898
1970 3212 ZAKHARTCHOUK FRÉDÉRIC C 600 cyclo club de portet 6:50:36 16,80 1899
1971 4176 GEZ FREDERIC D 548   6:50:36 16,80 1900
1972 3568 LEMERCIER HENRI E 205   6:50:41 16,80 1901
1973 4260 LABAT JEAN-LUC E 206   6:50:41 16,80 1902
1974 4111 BARBOTEAU ELODIE W1 18 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 6:50:49 16,80 67
1975 3399 MOREAU MICHEL D 549 TOAC AIRBUS TOULOUSE 6:50:58 16,79 1903
1976 3468 PLESTANT BERNARD E 207   6:51:04 16,79 1904
1977 2384 GUITARD THIBAUD C 601   6:51:05 16,78 1905
1978 4349 BERNARD JEAN CLAUDE E 208   6:51:07 16,78 1906
1979 4059 PINTO LUIS C 602 USMV VILLEPARISIS 6:51:20 16,77 1907
1980 2605 RIGOBERT GÉRARD C 603 Team Fargues cycles Guereau 6:51:21 16,77 1908
1981 3454 THESEE GUILLAUME A 129   6:51:21 16,77 1909
1982 2980 BARRICHON DAVID C 604   6:51:38 16,76 1910
1983 2450 MIQUEL JEAN-PIERRE C 605 ACP PAMIERS 6:51:44 16,76 1911
1984 2696 GARIBAL SÉBASTIEN C 606   6:51:45 16,76 1912
1985 3432 GALAUP FRANCK C 607   6:51:52 16,75 1913
1986 4416 ALMENDRO BAPTISTE A 130   6:51:54 16,75 1914
1987 4417 ALMENDRO BRUNO C 608 andrest sport loisir 6:51:54 16,75 1915
1988 4586 FOISSIER REMY C 609   6:52:04 16,74 1916
1989 3253 TOSI MARION W1 19 LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON 6:52:14 16,74 68
1990 2401 CHAUVET FABIEN B 282   6:52:17 16,74 1917
1991 4039 BOUYA JEAN FRANCOIS E 209   6:52:20 16,73 1918
1992 3638 BARBERA PATRICK D 550 LES RANDONNEURS NARBONNAIS 6:52:25 16,73 1919
1993 3591 MELGARES MANUEL F 131 LES RANDONNEURS NARBONNAIS 6:52:32 16,73 1920
1994 2842 BESSON JACQUELINE W3 30   6:52:33 16,72 69
1995 859 FONTAINES JEAN-PHILIPPE E 210   6:52:41 16,72 1921
1996 2789 SIMON PHILIPPE E 211   6:53:03 16,70 1922
1997 2406 BONHOURE GEORGES D 551 CYCLO CLUB CENON 6:53:18 16,69 1923
1998 3449 AMIEL GUY E 212 vélo club bélesta 6:53:27 16,69 1924
1999 3022 GOUZI LOICK B 283   6:53:46 16,68 1925
2000 4705 PERISSE YANNICK C 610   6:53:48 16,67 1926
2001 4424 LAVERNE GILBERT D 552   6:53:58 16,67 1927
2002 3896 BOURGUE JEAN-CLAUDE E 213 cyclo club tourain- 03728. 6:54:08 16,66 1928
2003 3829 SIRVEN CÉDRIC D 553   6:54:13 16,66 1929
2004 3745 CESTAN PHILIPPE D 554   6:54:15 16,66 1930
2005 2712 RECOULIN STÉPHAN C 611 VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE 6:54:17 16,65 1931
2006 3030 TEYCHENNE CHRISTIAN E 214 CYCLO CLUB REMOIS 6:54:21 16,65 1932
2007 4763 DIMITRI OLIVEIRA VIERON A 131   6:54:35 16,64 1933
2008 3382 ROS JEAN-LUC C 612 Arrapinairhes 6:54:48 16,63 1934
2009 3474 CURMI CHRISTIAN C 613 Les amis randonneurs braxeens 6:54:49 16,63 1935
2010 2966 REPENTIN CHRISTOPHE C 614 CYCLO CLUB de la JALLE 6:54:51 16,63 1936
2011 2649 JARRION DOMINIQUE C 615   6:54:52 16,63 1937
2012 3631 RIBES BÉRANGER C 616   6:54:56 16,63 1938
2013 4178 BOIS LUDOVIC B 284   6:54:57 16,63 1939
2014 3517 PIET PHILIPPE D 555 association cycliste mortagnaise 6:55:14 16,62 1940
2015 2315 MAURY CHRISTIAN E 215 USAToulouges 6:55:16 16,62 1941
2016 3753 TOURECHE MOHAMED C 617   6:55:19 16,61 1942
2017 3064 BOUSQUET JEAN-LUC D 556   6:55:21 16,61 1943
2018 4747 JOUBÉ HENRY E 216   6:55:21 16,61 1944
2019 4406 BRETON DIDIER D 557   6:55:35 16,60 1945
2020 2706 BESSIERES ALAIN D 558 CYCLO CLUB D'AZUN 6:55:41 16,60 1946
2021 4420 PINQUIE PHILIPPE D 559   6:55:47 16,59 1947
2022 4761 VIENET BRUNO D 560 cyclo club leguevin 6:55:53 16,59 1948
2023 2630 PARADIS MICHEL E 217 ASAP SNPE Cyclo Saint Médard 6:55:53 16,59 1949
2024 4772 MAURI MICHEL F 132   6:55:54 16,59 1950
2025 4250 BOUSQUET CHRSITOPHE C 618 Team Labège Triathlon 6:56:02 16,59 1951
2026 2308 VERDIER CHRISTIAN D 561 SCP CYCLISME PLAISANCE DU TOUCH 6:56:02 16,59 1952
2027 3006 TISSERAND JACQUES E 218   6:56:06 16,58 1953
2028 3619 CARRIERE RÉMY D 562 cyclo club SAINT HILAIRE 6:56:07 16,58 1954
2029 2496 MORELLATO DAVID B 285 AC FROUZINS 6:56:11 16,58 1955
2030 3411 SERRE THIBAULT C 619 Kourlouloukour 6:56:27 16,57 1956
2031 3414 PALMADE DANIEL E 219 Les Cyclos de TOURNEFEUILLE 6:56:39 16,56 1957
2032 4244 VIES ERIC D 563   6:56:48 16,55 1958
2033 3926 MONTANE THIERRY C 620   6:57:00 16,55 1959
2034 4456 PRIETO PATRICK C 621   6:57:01 16,55 1960
2035 3834 CASTAING GILLES E 220   6:57:05 16,54 1961
2036 4421 FERRANDEZ PHILIPPE C 622   6:57:06 16,54 1962
2037 4065 MINGAUD DANIEL C 623 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 6:57:06 16,54 1963
2038 610 SIMON LAURENT D 564 UC LE HAILLAN SAINT MEDARD EN JALLES 6:57:07 16,54 1964
2039 4741 DROUAULT NICOLAS C 624 AS LIBOURNE 6:57:07 16,54 1965
2040 4768 FRANSQUET VICKY W3 31   6:57:12 16,54 70
2041 4276 TLEMSANI AÏSSA D 565 velo club saint orens 6:57:16 16,54 1966
2042 4029 BESSE STEPHANE C 625 la pédale buzétoise 6:57:19 16,53 1967
2043 2689 ROUSSEAU DOMINIQUE E 221 Ocr StRaphael 6:57:38 16,52 1968
2044 2356 NECTOUX CAROLINE W1 20 PORTET TRIATHLON 6:57:41 16,52 71
2045 3660 JUSTE MICHEL F 133   6:57:45 16,52 1969
2046 3456 MENAND BERNARD D 566 vélo club vailhauquois 2000 6:57:47 16,52 1970
2047 2838 ROUGERON MATHIEU B 286   6:57:47 16,52 1971
2048 3611 BOUCHAUD PIERRE E 222 CYCLO CLUB ROQUETTES 6:57:48 16,51 1972
2049 4197 BRESSOLLES JEAN-PAUL D 567   6:57:52 16,51 1973
2050 4740 OGER LAURENT B 287   6:58:07 16,50 1974
2051 4152 SANGLA JEAN-MARC C 626 la belle montee 6:58:16 16,50 1975
2052 3853 LACAN ERIC C 627 la belle montee 6:58:17 16,50 1976
2053 4006 DIJKSTRA SIJTSE F 134 CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES 6:58:33 16,49 1977
2054 3627 LAFAGE JACKIE D 568 US MONTAUBAN 6:58:34 16,48 1978
2055 3201 MARTIN PATRICK D 569   6:58:42 16,48 1979
2056 3642 DELAIR GILBERT F 135 grisons cycliste SAINT GEORGES DE POINTINDOUX 6:58:44 16,48 1980
2057 4348 BOUTIN SÉBASTIEN C 628 COCUMONT VELO PASSION 6:58:45 16,48 1981
2058 4271 PALTRIE CHRISTOPHE C 629   6:58:46 16,48 1982
2059 2729 GAU ALAIN D 570   6:58:55 16,47 1983
2060 3268 RAMIREZ STÉPHANE C 630 GSC BLAGNAC 6:58:59 16,47 1984
2061 3269 RAMIREZ FRANCOIS E 223 GSC BLAGNAC 6:59:00 16,47 1985
2062 4629 SAULIERE JEROME B 288 ARIEGE VELO SPORT 6:59:00 16,47 1986
2063 3424 ATHANASE JACQUES F 136 quand même orleix 6:59:01 16,47 1987
2064 3418 NEGRE NICOLAS C 631 vtt club de thuir 6:59:06 16,46 1988
2065 2619 GAUTHIER JEAN-PIERRE F 137   6:59:13 16,46 1989
2066 3650 ETHOIN PATRICK F 138 Bresssuire Activiés Cyclistes 6:59:14 16,46 1990
2067 2722 BILLON SYLVAIN B 289 MAILLON CC EYSINAIS 6:59:15 16,46 1991
2068 3256 MORA ANNE-SOPHIE W1 21   6:59:22 16,45 72
2069 2758 SABY LUCAS A 132   6:59:23 16,45 1992
2070 3417 BARBIER NICOLAS C 632   6:59:40 16,44 1993
2071 2463 MASSE VINCENT C 633 Club Municipal Floirac 7:00:03 16,43 1994
2072 3653 BELAUD JEAN-PIERRE F 139   7:00:08 16,42 1995
2073 2500 ANDALO CHRISTOPHE C 634 VC AUTERIVE 7:00:08 16,42 1996
2074 2501 ANDALO PHILIPPE C 635   7:00:12 16,42 1997
2075 2956 FOINANT DOMINIQUE D 571   7:00:16 16,42 1998
2076 3497 DELRIEUX DIDIER C 636   7:00:22 16,41 1999
2077 4478 GRIMAUX MICHEL E 224 Cyclo club pays de CHATEAU-GONTIER 7:00:23 16,41 2000
2078 3347 LEROYER GÉRARD F 140 Cyclo club pays de CHATEAU-GONTIER 7:00:26 16,41 2001
2079 3479 RICARD MICHEL E 225 Cyclo Pays de Chateau Gontier 7:00:27 16,41 2002
2080 3659 FITTE STÉPHANE C 637   7:00:44 16,40 2003
2081 4696 LHUILIER JEAN-LOUIS D 572   7:00:47 16,40 2004
2082 4032 GUINLE THIERRY D 573   7:00:47 16,40 2005
2083 3008 LARRAZABAL FRANCK C 638   7:00:50 16,40 2006
2084 3788 TRIVES DIDIER D 574 CYCLOCLUB ST LOUBES 7:00:51 16,40 2007
2085 3056 SOUBIES SÉBASTIEN B 290   7:00:51 16,39 2008
2086 3523 HADAN SÉBASTIEN B 291   7:00:59 16,39 2009
2087 3495 SARRAUTE SÉBASTIEN C 639 Association sportive cyclotouriste venerque 7:01:04 16,39 2010
2088 4262 VIGNAUD ROGER F 141 ASPTT MONTAUBAN 7:01:04 16,39 2011
2089 3556 DOUILLET HERVÉ D 575   7:01:16 16,38 2012
2090 4034 DIGONNET GILLES D 576 Les Cyclos de TOURNEFEUILLE 7:01:20 16,38 2013
2091 3685 THOMAS PATRICE E 226   7:01:29 16,37 2014
2092 3094 ROUSTAN JULIEN B 292   7:01:29 16,37 2015
2093 4048 O'MALLEY THOMAS D 577 cyclesport travel 7:01:55 16,35 2016
2094 4363 GRAUBY JEAN-PIERRE D 578 club cyclo pays d olmes 7:02:07 16,35 2017
2095 2633 JACOLIN ROBERT B 293   7:02:09 16,34 2018
2096 4770 GUARDIA GARCÍA ANTONI B 294 cc amer hipra 7:02:14 16,34 2019
2097 2775 SERRA CLOTET VICENC B 295 Tona UC 7:02:14 16,34 2020
2098 2318 DAVENEL JEAN-LOUIS F 142 A S S M ST MEDARD EN JALLES 7:02:21 16,34 2021
2099 3797 MORETTO PIERRE C 640 CR MURET 7:02:29 16,33 2022
2100 3628 SEMENT JEAN-PIERRE F 143 u s plaisance cyclisme 7:02:39 16,33 2023
2101 3802 ALCOCK FELIX C 641 Airbus Free Wheel 7:02:47 16,32 2024
2102 4432 PLAISANCE PATRICE C 642 MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME 7:02:53 16,32 2025
2103 3415 DUVIVIER RAYMOND F 144 SOS CYCLOTOURISME SEYSSES 7:02:54 16,32 2026
2104 3566 BENHARBONE JACQUES C 643 Association Sportive Cyclotourisme Venerque 7:02:58 16,31 2027
2105 3271 BARREAU YVES D 579 CYCLO CLUB CAUSSADAIS 7:03:04 16,31 2028
2106 3204 MENSER ALAIN D 580   7:03:16 16,30 2029
2107 4548 LYSTARD JEAN PIERRE F 145 cyclo club montrabeen 7:03:16 16,30 2030
2108 4500 PELOFY ERIC D 581   7:03:25 16,30 2031
2109 3081 LANCIEN CLAUDE D 582   7:03:26 16,29 2032
2110 4331 FLEMIN CHRISTIAN D 583   7:03:29 16,29 2033
2111 3805 GADEA PHILIPPE D 584   7:03:31 16,29 2034
2112 4645 LHUILIER MATHIEU B 296   7:03:31 16,29 2035
2113 2723 COSTES JEAN E 227   7:03:46 16,28 2036
2114 3285 BAUTISTA DIEGO F 146 CPRS LABARTHE CYCLO 7:03:52 16,28 2037
2115 3882 CIEUTAT PELLETIER DOMINIQUE F 147   7:03:56 16,28 2038
2116 3770 HULARD GILLES C 644 TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE 7:04:03 16,27 2039
2117 2736 ESTEFFE SERGE E 228   7:04:16 16,26 2040
2118 3042 BRAS WILLIAM C 645   7:04:24 16,26 2041
2119 3403 KALASZ ARNAUD C 646 CV MONTASTRUC 7:04:42 16,25 2042
2120 2603 RINJONNEAU JEANNICK D 585 Cycles medoc estuaire 7:04:48 16,24 2043
2121 2720 MAYOL FABRICE D 586 GUIDON MACARIEN 7:04:56 16,24 2044
2122 3715 AUDOUIN MICHEL D 587 SAUTRON 7:05:07 16,23 2045
2123 4717 GASCUENA SEBASTIEN E 229 triathlon sannois franconville 7:05:12 16,23 2046
2124 4026 COQUILLAUD BRUNO D 588 J.A.ISLE 7:05:20 16,22 2047
2125 2870 ROUSSEL RÉMI A 133   7:05:25 16,22 2048
2126 2921 ROUSSEL FRANCK C 647   7:05:27 16,22 2049
2127 3875 BOYE BERNARD D 589   7:05:27 16,22 2050
2128 4785 NORRAUT PIERRE-LOUIS D 590 Club cyclo CARS 7:05:31 16,22 2051
2129 4023 BONNET CLAUDE F 148   7:05:31 16,22 2052
2130 2818 LOUESSARD LUCIEN F 149   7:05:40 16,21 2053
2131 3571 VIROULAUD MARTIAL E 230   7:05:41 16,21 2054
2132 4793 TOWNSON JÉRÉMY C 648   7:05:58 16,20 2055
2133 4488 GARRIGOS CHRISTIAN D 591 CCV CASTELMAUROU 7:06:00 16,20 2056
2134 2379 NAVARRE PIERRE F 150 CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILLATE 7:06:32 16,18 2057
2135 2671 FERRE YANN C 649   7:06:44 16,17 2058
2136 2375 MAUREL JACQUES D 592   7:06:50 16,17 2059
2137 4524 PELLEGRINO GÉRARD E 231 cyclo club leguevin 7:06:59 16,16 2060
2138 2860 TISSENDIE JEAN-JACQUES D 593   7:07:11 16,15 2061
2139 2524 REDON JOËL C 650   7:07:29 16,14 2062
2140 2907 CUOQ PIERRE D 594   7:07:30 16,14 2063
2141 2568 LEDON FRANCK F 151 Cyclo club couzeixois 7:07:46 16,13 2064
2142 2688 BISCAY OLIVIER D 595 ENTENTE SPORTIVE BLANQUEFORT 7:07:50 16,13 2065
2143 3803 PETCH DUNCAN C 651   7:08:00 16,12 2066
2144 4374 SALESSES JEAN-CLAUDE D 596   7:08:04 16,12 2067
2145 2686 VELASCO PASCAL D 597   7:08:04 16,12 2068
2146 3734 MERZ ALAIN E 232 LE RAYON THEOPOLITAIN 7:08:25 16,11 2069
2147 3528 THOUY SERGE D 598 MPY 7:08:31 16,10 2070
2148 2745 CAILLON GUY D 599   7:08:35 16,10 2071
2149 2700 JOURDAN FRANÇOIS E 233   7:08:38 16,10 2072
2150 3652 RIBA BERNARD E 234   7:08:38 16,10 2073
2151 3773 VINCENT MARC F 152   7:08:48 16,09 2074
2152 4046 FAURE JEAN-PIERRE F 153 ASAT 7:08:52 16,09 2075
2153 3876 BONNEL DIDIER D 600   7:08:53 16,09 2076
2154 3272 RAMIREZ JOSÉ D 601 GSC BLAGNAC 7:09:02 16,08 2077
2155 4664 DOURNEAU PATRICK D 602   7:09:06 16,08 2078
2156 3295 SUSA HENRI D 603   7:09:07 16,08 2079
2157 3270 DELMAS NICOLAS C 652   7:09:08 16,08 2080
2158 2491 MAUREL JEAN-MARC D 604   7:09:11 16,08 2081
2159 3485 GAILLARD STÉPHANE B 297 CC PAYS D OLMES 7:09:12 16,08 2082
2160 4360 DELRIEU GUY E 235   7:09:16 16,07 2083
2161 4308 PIC MICHEL D 605   7:09:24 16,07 2084
2162 4239 ROUX JEAN BERNARD D 606 US COLOMIERS CYCLISME 7:09:29 16,07 2085
2163 2739 COUSIN OLIVIER C 653 AMICALE CYCLOSPORTIVE ESCALQUENS 7:09:33 16,06 2086
2164 3010 BORDES PASCAL E 236   7:09:39 16,06 2087
2165 2702 MANNI FLORENT B 298   7:09:40 16,06 2088
2166 4790 LUCE DAVID F 154   7:09:42 16,06 2089
2167 3848 ESTEBE CHRISTIAN F 155   7:09:43 16,06 2090
2168 2731 MOORE KEVIN C 654   7:09:46 16,05 2091
2169 2858 DIOGO SERGE E 237   7:09:52 16,05 2092
2170 2943 RAYNAUD LAURENT C 655 Cyclo club Assaunnais 7:09:59 16,05 2093
2171 2944 TRESCAZES ANDRÉ E 238 CYCLO CLUB AUSSONNAIS 7:09:59 16,05 2094
2172 2583 LAVOISE ROMAIN A 134   7:10:01 16,05 2095
2173 2814 GIRARD STÉPHANE D 607   7:10:12 16,04 2096
2174 2645 BARRERE JEAN-PHILIPPE C 656   7:10:31 16,03 2097
2175 2394 BLAKE JOHN F 156   7:10:38 16,02 2098
2176 2540 BESNIER GAËTAN F 157 Cyclotourisme Loupéen 7:10:41 16,02 2099
2177 793 WHITE GONZALEZ LUIS MIGUEL D 608 C. D. El Trampal 7:10:41 16,02 2100
2178 3777 RONDAN JEAN D 609 CYCLO SALVETAIN 7:11:00 16,01 2101
2179 2636 DAUBIGEON STEPHANE C 657   7:11:25 15,99 2102
2180 2377 MONTHUS GÉRARD F 158 CC MARMANDAIS France 47 7:11:35 15,99 2103
2181 3972 REY MICHEL F 159   7:11:37 15,99 2104
2182 2635 ROSSIGNOL SEBASTIEN C 658   7:11:45 15,98 2105
2183 2235 BEAUFILS JEAN-PIERRE F 160 ARIEGEOISE CYCLO CLUB 7:11:46 15,98 2106
2184 2431 DALQUIER ARNAUD C 659   7:11:58 15,97 2107
2185 4090 MICHEL ROGER D 610 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 7:12:00 15,97 2108
2186 4576 DOMERC LAURENT B 299   7:12:07 15,97 2109
2187 3489 COMBES NICOLAS C 660   7:12:10 15,97 2110
2188 3352 FAGES DANIEL F 161   7:12:21 15,96 2111
2189 4751 BARD MICHELE W3 32 ARIEGEOISE CYCLO CLUB 7:12:22 15,96 73
2190 4749 EYCHENNE JACQUES D 611 ARIEGE CYCLO CLUB 7:12:22 15,96 2112
2191 2634 LE PROVOST YANN C 661   7:12:26 15,96 2113
2192 4440 CARTIER-LANGE BRICE B 300   7:12:34 15,95 2114
2193 2578 PALMER JAMES D 612   7:12:42 15,95 2115
2194 3626 NOM PRENOM NR 6 NR 7:12:44 15,94 6
2195 3625 VINCENT ALINE W2 20 UV MAZAMET 7:12:45 15,94 74
2196 2627 MORANÇAY CONGRATEL GHISLAINE W3 33   7:12:46 15,94 75
2197 3048 ROSALEN ALAIN D 613   7:12:48 15,94 2116
2198 4436 MACCONVILLE KEVIN F 162   7:13:00 15,94 2117
2199 4431 CATALAN LLANO JOSE F 163 les cyclo de tournefeuilles 7:13:13 15,93 2118
2200 4427 LANOELLE ALAIN E 239 AS RANDONNEE VTT CISSAC 7:13:22 15,92 2119
2201 4225 BENAYS CHRISTIAN F 164 uc st st sylvestre 7:13:27 15,92 2120
2202 2505 DUBAC CHRISTOPHE C 662   7:13:33 15,92 2121
2203 3311 GONZALEZ JEAN-PIERRE F 165 UCT TORREILLES PYRENNEES ORIENTALES 7:13:40 15,91 2122
2204 3831 VALLOIS JEAN-PAUL F 166   7:13:40 15,91 2123
2205 3573 MEDOUS CLAUDE F 167   7:13:51 15,90 2124
2206 3560 GRANARA JEAN-JACQUES D 614   7:13:52 15,90 2125
2207 4461 LE BLAY JACQUES E 240 AS TESTERINE AQUITAINE 7:14:02 15,90 2126
2208 4385 MAYAUD LUCIEN E 241 cyclo club lezatois 7:14:23 15,88 2127
2209 4656 PIGOT ROGER F 168 CYCLO CLUB LEZATOIS JACQUES DUPONT 7:14:24 15,88 2128
2210 2923 VIEULLES GILLES D 615 ES VILLENOUVELLE 7:14:26 15,88 2129
2211 4117 JACQUES CHRISTIAN D 616   7:14:26 15,88 2130
2212 4501 PIROVANO DIDIER D 617 CCV CASTELMAUROU 7:14:33 15,88 2131
2213 3851 CAMPAGNE PHILIPPE D 618   7:14:37 15,88 2132
2214 2329 BADIA JEAN-LUC D 619   7:14:43 15,87 2133
2215 2445 VIGNA LIONEL C 663   7:14:49 15,87 2134
2216 4457 ZULIAN ARTHUR F 169 veloce club montalbanais 7:14:52 15,87 2135
2217 4021 DELLAC FRÉDÉRIC C 664   7:15:13 15,85 2136
2218 3355 GORGUES ANDRÉ E 242 MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB 7:15:16 15,85 2137
2219 3553 ROME JEAN-FRANÇOIS F 170 CCM BELLOY -France-95 7:15:18 15,85 2138
2220 3103 HIPWELL DARREN C 665 CYCLO CLUB AUSSONNAIS 7:15:26 15,85 2139
2221 4534 GIRY DIDIER D 620 PINSAGUEL CYCLO CLUB 7:15:37 15,84 2140
2222 2783 CLAUDE GÉRARD F 171   7:15:38 15,84 2141
2223 2888 LUCAS GÉRARD E 243 cyclo club oudonnais 7:15:39 15,84 2142
2224 4532 GIRY YVES D 621   7:15:40 15,84 2143
2225 3423 WALSH ANDY C 666   7:15:45 15,83 2144
2226 3778 MARRAST ROMAIN B 301   7:16:00 15,83 2145
2227 2208 BIAGI FABRICE B 302   7:16:22 15,81 2146
2228 3412 BONNET ERIC D 622   7:16:37 15,80 2147
2229 2958 BOHER THIERRY D 623 CYCLOCLUB DE LA JALLE 7:16:39 15,80 2148
2230 2854 SUTRA GÉRARD D 624 LE RAYON THEOPOLITAIN 7:17:07 15,79 2149
2231 4041 RENAUDIN PHILIPPE C 667 FONT ROMEU CYCLISME 7:17:14 15,78 2150
2232 5013 PIQUEMAL Philippe B 303   7:17:14 15,78 2151
2233 4384 BOURNEL BRUNO D 625   7:17:17 15,78 2152
2234 4597 BOUYSSIE PHILIPPE C 668   7:17:17 15,78 2153
2235 4340 RIEU JEAN-PAUL D 626   7:17:26 15,77 2154
2236 4450 PERE JEAN PIERRE F 172 ASPTT MONTAUBAN 7:17:28 15,77 2155
2237 4050 GUILHOUNET JEAN-LOUIS D 627   7:17:29 15,77 2156
2238 3446 VERZENI LIONEL C 669 stade toulousain cyclisme 7:17:42 15,76 2157
2239 2427 GELLE JACQUES C 670   7:17:58 15,75 2158
2240 3384 THERME JEAN-CHARLES E 244   7:17:59 15,75 2159
2241 4624 VIDAL MICHEL E 245   7:18:04 15,75 2160
2242 3462 LARNAUDIE MICHEL D 628 07479 VELO CLUB AUTERIVE 7:18:12 15,75 2161
2243 3105 PALMER PHILIPPE C 671 Palmito Velo Club 7:18:13 15,75 2162
2244 4009 MARTINEZ THIERRY C 672 CC PAUMESIEN 7:18:22 15,74 2163
2245 3501 MANRESA JÉROME C 673 Cyclo Club Paumesien 7:18:25 15,74 2164
2246 3651 LOPEZ MARCEL E 246   7:18:25 15,74 2165
2247 4626 SOUBERBIELLE ROGER D 629   7:18:26 15,74 2166
2248 4486 BOUSSIN GUY F 173 cyclo club paumesien 7:18:29 15,74 2167
2249 4126 AMIEL JEAN-BERNARD C 674   7:18:37 15,73 2168
2250 2807 GRENOUILLOUX OLIVIER D 630   7:18:38 15,73 2169
2251 3255 LACLOUERE STÉPHANE C 675   7:18:39 15,73 2170
2252 3061 JOOSSEN YANN C 676   7:18:50 15,72 2171
2253 2537 PETIT FRÉDÉRIC B 304   7:18:50 15,72 2172
2254 2541 BESNIER HUBERT B 305   7:18:54 15,72 2173
2255 3702 LEBOEUF DAVID B 306   7:18:58 15,72 2174
2256 3176 TOSI MICHEL F 174 LE BEAU VELO MARSEILLE 7:19:06 15,71 2175
2257 3071 GELADE STÉPHANE C 677   7:19:23 15,70 2176
2258 3622 CUBELLS SERGE F 175   7:19:25 15,70 2177
2259 3824 LAPOTRE SONNY A 135   7:20:09 15,68 2178
2260 4481 BRUNIE STÉPHANE C 678   7:20:14 15,67 2179
2261 3240 GIRAUD JULIEN B 307   7:20:14 15,67 2180
2262 2667 FOURCADE THIERRY D 631   7:20:15 15,67 2181
2263 3262 GERAUDIE GUY E 247   7:20:16 15,67 2182
2264 2716 SEMELLE THIERRY C 679   7:20:20 15,67 2183
2265 4736 PICCOLIN JÉRÔME C 680   7:20:23 15,67 2184
2266 3677 LACAN CHRISTIAN D 632   7:20:24 15,67 2185
2267 4208 FERRAND DANIEL D 633   7:20:25 15,67 2186
2268 3785 PEREIRA LAURENT C 681   7:20:29 15,66 2187
2269 3794 GALEY-LABAUTHE MARC D 634   7:20:30 15,66 2188
2270 2403 HAURE JANY D 635   7:20:36 15,66 2189
2271 2476 LEVILLAYER LAURENT B 308   7:20:40 15,66 2190
2272 4589 COUFFIGNAL DOMINIQUE D 636   7:21:17 15,64 2191
2273 2425 WAELKENS VÉRONIQUE W1 22 Zuid Limburgse Triatlon Club (ZLTC) 7:21:19 15,63 76
2274 2424 OLEFS HERBERT C 682 Zuid Limburgse Triatlon Club (ZLTC) 7:21:19 15,63 2192
2275 4258 NID HSAIN NORDINE C 683   7:21:44 15,62 2193
2276 2529 DAFFIS JACQUES E 248 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE 7:22:07 15,61 2194
2277 2536 TOULET GÉRARD E 249   7:22:19 15,60 2195
2278 3531 NAHARRO JOSÉ E 250   7:22:20 15,60 2196
2279 2741 MARCON PHILIPPE C 684 A.S.Soustons sect cyclo 7:22:22 15,60 2197
2280 2527 BOUE MICHEL E 251   7:22:23 15,60 2198
2281 4352 PALANDJIAN PHILIPPE D 637 velo club mondonvillois 7:22:38 15,59 2199
2282 3576 FERRAND MICHEL F 176   7:22:41 15,59 2200
2283 3293 PIQUEMAL JEAN-CHRISTOPHE D 638   7:22:41 15,59 2201
2284 4615 MARCHET MARC C 685   7:22:42 15,59 2202
2285 3146 VINCENT ALAIN E 252   7:22:55 15,58 2203
2286 4666 IGLESIAS MARC D 639   7:22:56 15,58 2204
2287 3353 MOMMEJA NATHALIE W2 21 CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILLATTE 7:23:03 15,57 77
2288 3354 ABELLAN GEORGES E 253 CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILLATTE 7:23:03 15,57 2205
2289 4391 FOURNIE LAURENT C 686   7:23:09 15,57 2206
2290 3934 FOURCADE JEAN LOUIS E 254 MONTAUT CYCLO CLUB 7:23:12 15,57 2207
2291 3904 ROSSO YANNIS B 309   7:23:38 15,55 2208
2292 2502 RIBEIRO JOSÉ D 640   7:23:39 15,55 2209
2293 3305 RICHOU PAUL F 177 ASPTT MONTAUBAN 7:24:04 15,54 2210
2294 3756 NIZAN GAËTAN A 136 CHAMPAGNE SUD VENDEE CYCLISME 7:24:29 15,52 2211
2295 2875 MARY NATHALIE W3 34   7:24:31 15,52 78
2296 2887 MARY MICHEL D 641   7:24:32 15,52 2212
2297 2244 PRINCE CHARLES F 178   7:24:42 15,52 2213
2298 4303 TISSEYRE BERNARD E 255   7:24:46 15,51 2214
2299 2078 BLACHER RÉMY E 256   7:24:58 15,51 2215
2300 2471 ASTIER ISABELLE W3 35 ASSM CYCLO SAINT MEDARD EN JALLES 7:25:20 15,49 79
2301 2351 BENAZET JEAN-MICHEL C 687   7:25:20 15,49 2216
2302 4038 MONCLUS ERIC D 642   7:25:47 15,48 2217
2303 3487 BERDAGUE PHILIPPE C 688   7:26:00 15,47 2218
2304 3483 MACHADO JEAN B 310 idel09 7:26:01 15,47 2219
2305 2147 PARRA PIERRE B 311   7:26:20 15,46 2220
2306 2550 TEIXIDO ALAIN E 257 Cyclo Club de Laroin 7:26:22 15,46 2221
2307 3158 BILHERAN YVAN E 258 CT MONTECHOIS 7:26:24 15,46 2222
2308 2399 BAUDIN PIERRE F 179 CC MARMANDAIS France 47 7:26:29 15,45 2223
2309 4409 BOUSQUET JEAN-MARC D 643 LIEBHERR DUATHLON 7:26:53 15,44 2224
2310 4411 CAYRON STEPHANE C 689 Amicale Cyclo Escalquens - France 7:26:54 15,44 2225
2311 4047 MARTI MIRANDA JOAN C 690 CCALCOVER 7:27:03 15,43 2226
2312 4687 CHEVALIER FRÉDÉRIC B 312 STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME A MONT MARSAN 7:27:15 15,43 2227
2313 4686 DORENT MARCEL F 180 VELOXYGENE PONT PEAN 7:27:16 15,43 2228
2314 3549 LAMI PATRICK D 644 VÉLO CLUB BRESSOLAIS 7:27:17 15,43 2229
2315 4148 MARQUIE ROBERT D 645   7:27:36 15,42 2230
2316 3742 COSIALES JEAN-MICHEL E 259   7:27:49 15,41 2231
2317 3498 CAZALÈS GÉRARD F 181 club cyclo pays d olmes 7:28:02 15,40 2232
2318 2264 STEVENSON JUSTIN C 691   7:28:09 15,40 2233
2319 4779 TARROUX JÉRÔME C 692 UNION CYCLISTE REQUISTA (UCDR) 7:28:20 15,39 2234
2320 3545 BOUILLAUD BERNARD D 646   7:28:56 15,37 2235
2321 2557 POMIES BENOÎT A 137   7:29:08 15,36 2236
2322 2558 POMIES BERNARD E 260 CC SAVERDUN 7:29:10 15,36 2237
2323 2467 DASQUE BENOIT B 313 SAG CESTAS CYCLO 7:29:40 15,34 2238
2324 2987 RAVINET GILLES E 261   7:29:52 15,34 2239
2325 2988 RAVINET FRANÇOIS F 182   7:29:54 15,34 2240
2326 3407 FERRY DANIEL D 647 association sportive autobus toulousains 7:30:05 15,33 2241
2327 3580 SUBTIL FRÉDÉRIC C 693   7:30:09 15,33 2242
2328 2837 MORIN JEAN-CLAUDE F 183 cyclo club illadais 7:30:13 15,33 2243
2329 2504 BONNET DANIEL F 184   7:31:09 15,29 2244
2330 2939 EBERT JEAN-CLAUDE E 262   7:31:23 15,29 2245
2331 3301 BERAUDO ALAIN E 263 vtt82 leo lagrange 7:31:32 15,28 2246
2332 2889 ALET JEAN LOUIS E 264   7:31:35 15,28 2247
2333 2940 BOUZINAC ALAIN D 648 MAILLON CYCLO CLUB EYSINES 7:32:29 15,25 2248
2334 2362 NUEVO FRÉDÉRIC B 314   7:32:46 15,24 2249
2335 4557 MEYER BERNARD D 649 CYCLO SALVETAIN 7:33:03 15,23 2250
2336 3457 BIBEN LIONEL C 694   7:33:19 15,22 2251
2337 2936 TRAN-DANG ERIC D 650   7:33:35 15,21 2252
2338 3602 VACHER JEAN-MARC D 651   7:33:36 15,21 2253
2339 3291 RIOL PATRICK D 652   7:33:40 15,21 2254
2340 2373 DEJEAN ERNEST D 653 US FRONTONNAISE CYCLISME 7:33:46 15,21 2255
2341 4184 FABRE ARNO C 695   7:33:48 15,20 2256
2342 4045 LESGOURGUES ALAIN D 654   7:34:33 15,18 2257
2343 4724 MARTÍN BÚRDALO MAR W3 36 UC Burgalesa 7:34:56 15,17 80
2344 3493 SALIOT MARYSE W3 37 LAUNAGUET 7:35:44 15,14 81
2345 2733 LAFOURCADE PASCAL C 696   7:36:14 15,12 2258
2346 2734 FROGER LAURENT C 697   7:36:43 15,11 2259
2347 3180 RAYMOND JEAN-CLAUDE E 265   7:36:53 15,10 2260
2348 3422 FRANCE JACQUELINE W3 38 Martigues cyclotourisme 7:37:03 15,10 82
2349 3421 FRANCE MICHEL F 185 Martigues cyclotourisme 7:37:04 15,10 2261
2350 2301 GAT FRÉDÉRIC C 698 SCP CYCLISME PLAISANCE DU TOUCH 7:37:05 15,10 2262
2351 3609 ROQUES PATRICK D 655   7:37:08 15,09 2263
2352 2997 ROLFE JAN W3 39   7:37:08 15,09 83
2353 2533 MASSOT LAURENT C 699 CC MONDONVILLE 7:37:16 15,09 2264
2354 2595 OLIVIER LAURENT D 656 Club cyclo CARS 7:37:21 15,09 2265
2355 3073 TOUSSAINT JEAN-FRANÇOIS E 266 RIEUMES CYCLOUTOURISME 7:37:46 15,07 2266
2356 4141 BARON GÉRARD F 186 CCV 7:37:50 15,07 2267
2357 3257 SCHMITZ MARK B 315   7:38:10 15,06 2268
2358 2442 ABBA JOËL F 187 cyclos touristes montechois 7:38:39 15,04 2269
2359 4434 GHERBI KARIM C 700   7:38:51 15,04 2270
2360 2449 DESBORDES THIERRY C 701   7:39:00 15,03 2271
2361 3001 ARBOS JEAN E 267   7:39:03 15,03 2272
2362 2773 REGNAULT PHILIPPE C 702   7:39:50 15,01 2273
2363 2349 REGNAULT DAVID C 703   7:39:50 15,01 2274
2364 2616 CHIOTASSO JEAN-PIERRE E 268 cyclos touristes montechois 7:40:11 14,99 2275
2365 3273 PELOFI LAURENT C 704 la Tour du Crieu 7:40:13 14,99 2276
2366 3443 ROYAERTS NICOLAS C 705   7:40:59 14,97 2277
2367 4390 PRATVIEL DANIEL C 706   7:41:06 14,96 2278
2368 4716 SCELLE PHILIPPE D 657 les barjots 7:41:36 14,95 2279
2369 2823 RASMONT MICHEL D 658   7:41:43 14,94 2280
2370 3584 BENEDDE DANIEL D 659   7:42:21 14,92 2281
2371 3482 MAZET JEAN-MICHEL C 707 ALBI TRIATHLON 7:42:27 14,92 2282
2372 3516 DUMONTIER FRANCK C 708   7:42:29 14,92 2283
2373 2802 BETAILLON STÉPHANE C 709   7:42:52 14,91 2284
2374 4649 COLLAS PHILIPPE F 188 lunas 7:42:57 14,90 2285
2375 2685 GRAU PHILIPPE C 710   7:43:01 14,90 2286
2376 4314 LORANS BERNARD E 269   7:43:02 14,90 2287
2377 4293 ALEX PHILIPPE D 660 CC MALEPERE 7:43:03 14,90 2288
2378 3392 GARCIA CLAUDE F 189 MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB 7:43:19 14,89 2289
2379 3997 GALY MATHIEU A 138   7:43:21 14,89 2290
2380 4280 SHARPLES JIM A 139 OGEU CS 7:43:28 14,89 2291
2381 2759 BERMEJO FLORIAN A 140   7:43:31 14,89 2292
2382 3169 GACHIGNARD ANDRÉ E 270 USTM-RTM CYCLISME 7:43:33 14,88 2293
2383 3235 CESCON GILLES D 661   7:43:39 14,88 2294
2384 3109 PELISSIER JACQUES F 190   7:44:07 14,87 2295
2385 4161 LE LIBOUX JOCELYNE W3 40 COCUMONT VELO PASSION 7:44:10 14,87 84
2386 2725 SALAUN MICHEL E 271 Cyclo club St Méard de Gurçon 7:44:11 14,86 2296
2387 2683 CHAIGNEAU MICHEL F 191   7:44:25 14,86 2297
2388 2684 CHAIGNEAU PASCAL C 711   7:44:26 14,86 2298
2389 3772 RAYNAUD FRANÇOIS C 712   7:44:35 14,85 2299
2390 2765 SAVARY JOËL E 272   7:44:40 14,85 2300
2391 3613 PEREZ BOU MARC C 713   7:44:42 14,85 2301
2392 4140 BOUCHAUD CHANTAL W3 41 ASC Venerque 7:44:44 14,85 85
2393 3589 MUNARIZ GENEVIÈVE W3 42   7:44:45 14,85 86
2394 3023 LALANNE SIMON A 141   7:44:54 14,84 2302
2395 2030 FERRER JOSÉ E 273   7:45:02 14,84 2303
2396 4323 PRADAL PHILIPPE C 714   7:45:50 14,81 2304
2397 4192 CAUSSE BERTRAND D 662   7:45:55 14,81 2305
2398 2711 DURAND DIDIER D 663 VELO CLUB SAINT-YRIEIX 7:47:24 14,76 2306
2399 4554 BIGOT CHRISTIAN E 274   7:47:30 14,76 2307
2400 2654 MARRA JEAN-LOUIS B 316   7:47:34 14,76 2308
2401 3880 SAYA CHRISTIAN E 275   7:48:15 14,74 2309
2402 4382 PRATVIEL MICHEL F 192   7:48:24 14,73 2310
2403 4387 COMPTE FLORENT F 193   7:48:26 14,73 2311
2404 3207 AYROLES FRANCIS D 664   7:49:05 14,71 2312
2405 3091 COSTE GÉRARD E 276   7:49:11 14,71 2313
2406 3210 COSTE ROLAND B 317   7:49:12 14,71 2314
2407 3614 FORT COLOME RAMÓN C 715   7:49:58 14,68 2315
2408 4543 FONTAINE JACQUES F 194 FOIX CYCLO 7:50:22 14,67 2316
2409 4145 COLLONGUES ANDRÉ D 665 JAB BORDERES 7:50:24 14,67 2317
2410 4715 BIRAN JOEL D 666   7:50:27 14,67 2318
2411 2642 COSTASECA HENRI F 195   7:50:56 14,65 2319
2412 4668 DAGRASSA PHILIPPE D 667   7:51:18 14,64 2320
2413 4125 JOVER KÉVIN A 142   7:52:22 14,61 2321
2414 4692 SAGE PASCAL D 668   7:52:32 14,60 2322
2415 3665 DECAUNES MICHEL F 196   7:52:48 14,59 2323
2416 2526 KNOX GÉRARD C 716   7:52:56 14,59 2324
2417 2466 HOWE ANDREW C 717   7:52:56 14,59 2325
2418 2622 SERIES JEAN-CLAUDE F 197   7:53:01 14,59 2326
2419 4463 DAYGUES JACQUES E 277 aca Pamiers 7:54:07 14,55 2327
2420 4339 REBUFFEL PHILIPPE D 669   7:54:25 14,54 2328
2421 3684 RIBOU PIERRE E 278   7:54:40 14,54 2329
2422 3893 DAURIAC DANIEL E 279 a c a pamiers 7:54:41 14,54 2330
2423 2879 SANCHEZ BRUNO D 670   7:55:04 14,52 2331
2424 3781 MARRAST MATTHIEU B 318   7:55:15 14,52 2332
2425 2428 GALLUS JEAN-PIERRE F 198 CC MARMANDAIS France 47 7:55:16 14,52 2333
2426 2348 LAFUGE JACQUES E 280 CC MARMANDAIS 7:55:21 14,52 2334
2427 2397 GOUIN JEAN F 199 CC MARMANDAIS 7:55:25 14,51 2335
2428 2629 HENNEQUIN FLORENT C 718   7:56:08 14,49 2336
2429 4310 GUILLOUX ALAIN F 200   7:57:23 14,45 2337
2430 3335 DEPLAGNE ANTOINE C 719   7:58:01 14,43 2338
2431 4222 PIVETTA ERIC C 720 USAL LATECOERE 7:58:24 14,42 2339
2432 3662 BARRIERE ANDRÉ F 201   7:58:50 14,41 2340
2433 3229 BONNET MICHEL F 202 vélo club saint léonnais 7:59:02 14,40 2341
2434 3816 ORTOLL DELMAIL JOAN C 721 CC RIELLS I VIABREA 7:59:15 14,40 2342
2435 3157 CAVEL JANNE W3 43   7:59:17 14,40 87
2436 2782 MARTIN STEPHEN E 281   7:59:57 14,38 2343
2437 2896 FEA JEAN-FRANCOIS B 319 CASTELMAYRAN VELO 8:00:29 14,36 2344
2438 5504 GIOVANNANGELI Muriel W2 22   8:00:31 14,36 88
2439 5491 CARCY Gilles C 722   8:00:32 14,36 2345
2440 3480 DE LACVIVIER ALAIN C 723   8:01:03 14,34 2346
2441 4150 VENTEO GUMBAU DAVID A 143 Agrupació Ciclista Andorrana 8:01:24 14,33 2347
2442 3381 ALQUIER JÉRÉMY B 320   8:02:46 14,29 2348
2443 4072 PONCE YVES F 203 cyclo club de launaguet 8:02:50 14,29 2349
2444 2900 MARTIN JOËL E 282   8:03:07 14,28 2350
2445 3232 BLAZY MICHEL E 283 CYCLO BEAUZELLOIS 8:03:10 14,28 2351
2446 3706 ROUX PHILIPPE D 671 CV MONTASTRUC 8:03:36 14,27 2352
2447 2079 DELMAS PHILIPPE D 672   8:03:55 14,26 2353
2448 4081 CHESNAIS CYRIL C 724 uc st st sylvestre 8:04:50 14,23 2354
2449 3183 BROUSSIN MAURICE E 284 UNION CYCLISTE TORREILLANE 8:05:52 14,20 2355
2450 3096 MONTGAILLARD GEORGES F 204 UNION CYCLISTE TORREILLANE 8:05:52 14,20 2356
2451 3104 MONTGAILLARD ERIC C 725 UNION CYCLISTE TORREILLANE 8:05:54 14,20 2357
2452 3639 LE BRIS PASCAL C 726   8:06:14 14,19 2358
2453 2606 HOYER WILLY D 673   8:06:34 14,18 2359
2454 3283 DEFEYER GILLES C 727 les raidillon 8:06:50 14,17 2360
2455 4119 BOULESTIER ALAIN C 728   8:07:00 14,17 2361
2456 2794 BRAZEILLES CLAUDE E 285 F E P Vielle St Girons 40560 8:07:13 14,16 2362
2457 2354 MANYI ERIC D 674 LES BRAQUETS LU 8:07:16 14,16 2363
2458 4614 AUTHA JEAN LOUIS D 675   8:07:37 14,15 2364
2459 3869 MONNIER GÉRARD F 205 ACA CYCLOTOURISME PAMIERS 8:07:37 14,15 2365
2460 4112 ALQUIER DORIAN B 321   8:08:47 14,12 2366
2461 4719 SERGUES ANDRE F 206 veloce club montalbanais 8:09:38 14,09 2367
2462 2665 MAYET JOEL C 729   8:10:55 14,06 2368
2463 3688 GUERRERO JACKY W3 44   8:10:56 14,05 89
2464 2717 COMPAIN BENJAMIN A 144   8:11:19 14,04 2369
2465 2472 LALANDE ALAIN E 286   8:11:49 14,03 2370
2466 2338 DELBOUIS DOMINIQUE C 730 TOAC 8:11:55 14,03 2371
2467 3080 ENJALBERT FABIEN B 322 TOAC 8:12:03 14,02 2372
2468 3448 ALONSO JEAN-MARC C 731   8:12:36 14,01 2373
2469 2103 GOUZY ALAIN E 287   8:12:54 14,00 2374
2470 2370 STEWART DONNA W2 23   8:15:33 13,92 90
2471 3932 TARTAGLINO CHRISTIAN F 207   8:17:17 13,88 2375
2472 2575 CAZAUX ERIC C 732   8:17:21 13,87 2376
2473 3330 TORT JEAN-LOUIS D 676 CC MIREPOIX 8:17:41 13,86 2377
2474 4498 ANSON PHILIPPE D 677   8:21:33 13,76 2378
2475 3325 MARSAULT OLIVIER C 733   8:22:19 13,74 2379
2476 2562 GENTY MAURICE F 208 Cyclo randonneur balma 8:22:40 13,73 2380
2477 2668 LE GREVES PIERRE F 209 Cyclo randonneur balma 8:22:41 13,73 2381
2478 4479 MARTINAUD DIDIER D 678 CYCLO 4 haut Agenais 8:24:44 13,67 2382
2479 4721 VERDIER MICHEL F 210   8:28:27 13,57 2383
2480 4309 HOLTE EMERY PASCALE W2 24   8:28:38 13,57 91
2481 4230 TIGNOL FRANÇOIS E 288   8:29:23 13,55 2384
2482 4231 AITALI SAID E 289 CT MONTECHOIS 8:29:41 13,54 2385
2483 4221 PROSPER CHRISTELLE W1 23 CC MIREPOIX 8:29:56 13,53 92
2484 4248 PRICE ROBERT E 290   8:30:21 13,52 2386
2485 2777 KRAAKMAN JACQUELINE W3 45   8:30:24 13,52 93
2486 3027 PERRI RAYMOND F 211   8:31:25 13,49 2387
2487 3957 PEYRE PATRICK C 734 UC REVEL 8:31:49 13,48 2388
2488 4355 ROUJEAN MATTHIEU B 323   8:32:17 13,47 2389
2489 3960 SABLON JEANNE W1 24   8:32:51 13,45 94
2490 3961 SABLON BIRGIT D 679   8:33:01 13,45 2390
2491 4632 CHAUVE AYMERIC C 735   8:33:21 13,44 2391
2492 2420 FRAPIER LAURENT C 736 CYCLO CLUB CENON 8:34:30 13,41 2392
2493 2768 BAUZA GÉRARD D 680   8:36:06 13,37 2393
2494 4577 MAS MICKAEL A 145   8:36:57 13,35 2394
2495 3618 MAS ROGER D 681 USCPP 8:36:58 13,35 2395
2496 3331 BREGERE GILLES E 291   8:37:09 13,34 2396
2497 4439 CARTIER-LANGE PASCAL F 212   8:37:43 13,33 2397
2498 3970 SIFFRE BRUNO C 737   8:38:13 13,31 2398
2499 2330 BOURDARIAS DIDIER D 682   8:38:45 13,30 2399
2500 4480 BATSFORD RAYMOND F 213 MJC RAZES CYCLO CLUB 8:39:27 13,28 2400
2501 2852 HEMAR PATRICK F 214 CTMMONTECHOISE 82 8:40:47 13,25 2401
2502 3565 GUILLET THIERRY D 683   8:41:10 13,24 2402
2503 2429 BARBASTE ERIC B 324   8:41:42 13,23 2403
2504 4709 SALATA RICHARD D 684 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 8:41:59 13,22 2404
2505 3279 RIGOUR FRÉDÉRIC C 738   8:45:42 13,13 2405
2506 3969 LEMAGNY ALAIN F 215   8:48:06 13,07 2406
2507 3075 VIGNOLES JOSIANE W3 46 CYCLOTOURITES MONTECHOIS 8:58:26 12,81 95
2508 3102 BIRIEN GILDAS F 216 CYCLOS TOURITES MONTECHOIS 8:58:27 12,81 2407
2509 4758 BLEUBAR SYLVAIN B 325   9:03:31 12,69 2408
2510 4288 DUPUY JEAN CHRISTOPHE C 739   9:06:41 12,62 2409
2511 4559 DUCASSE FRANCK C 740   9:08:20 12,58 2410
2512 4634 PALANQUE PASCAL C 741   9:09:18 12,56 2411
2513 4558 GHUNNEY ISAAC B 326   9:12:07 12,50 2412
2514 2993 ARNAUD GILBERT D 685   9:15:39 12,42 2413
2515 2647 RIGHINI BRUNO F 217   9:16:19 12,40 2414
2516 2748 BRIGHT OWAIN A 146 Cardiff JIF 9:40:46 11,88 2415
2517 3509 CORTES ERIC C 742 Frouzins Avenir Cycliste 9:52:48 11,64 2416
2518 2485 COUPET SARRAILH VINCENT A 147 ASC Laroin 9:54:17 11,61 2417
2519 2690 PUJOL RICHARD D 686 00188 - CycloTouriste Carcassonnais 9:54:18 11,61 2418
2520 4695 CAMBOUNET JEAN JACQUES D 687   9:54:45 11,60 2419
2521 2181 COMBES ALAIN F 218 AC APPAMEEN 9:59:17 11,51 2420
2522 2275 MENDEZ STEPHANE C 743 association sportive autobus toulousains 9:59:17 11,51 2421