La grande Ariégeoise - 27/06/2015

L'Ariégeoise 168 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 1 DE ALMEIDA GUILLAUME A 1   5:20:15 31,48 1
2 161 GOUBERT JEAN A 2 ENTENTE SUD GASCOGNE 5:20:21 31,46 2
3 188 PILLON SÉBASTIEN B 1   5:22:13 31,28 3
4 509 SEATON JULIAN C 1 Monday night 5:27:34 30,77 4
5 165 TARTIE PIERRE A 3 US MONTAUBAN 5:28:22 30,70 5
6 68 CASTERAN DAMIEN A 4 US MONTAUBAN 5:30:41 30,48 6
7 85 BENARFA RÉMI A 5   5:35:11 30,07 7
8 546 IRIGARAY ASIN JUAN JESUS B 2 CYCLING 5:36:50 29,92 8
9 166 PONT PATRICE C 2 VC CAMBONNAIS 5:38:12 29,80 9
10 199 DIMNET THOMAS B 3 JPC LUSSAC 5:38:12 29,80 10
11 4 LAPANDERIE GHYSLAIN B 4 VC AMBERT 5:38:13 29,80 11
12 171 CHATELET NICOLAS A 6 TOAC 5:38:13 29,80 12
13 224 GRAU MARSAL ROGER B 5 Club Ciclista Aiguafreda 5:39:22 29,70 13
14 231 CHAMBON CYRILLE B 6   5:40:23 29,61 14
15 155 HEMART GUILLAUME A 7 st go cyclisme comminges 5:41:32 29,51 15
16 114 PERRIN JORDAN A 8 UC DU LAVEDAN 5:41:58 29,48 16
17 228 LEGUEVAQUES SAMUEL B 7 vélo coeur lauragais 5:42:32 29,43 17
18 103 HOLECEK YVAN C 3 cyclo-touristes-realmontais 5:42:54 29,40 18
19 96 RIART GERARD C 4 A.C.A 5:45:46 29,15 19
20 250 CAUBET NICOLAS B 8 USC Berg et Coiron 5:45:54 29,14 20
21 920 BALITRAND DOMINIQUE C 5 TEAM GSO 5:46:18 29,11 21
22 150 PRIMAULT JULIEN A 9 vélo club lucéen 5:48:31 28,92 22
23 156 HILLAT JULIEN A 10   5:48:36 28,92 23
24 217 BOYRIE JEAN PIERRE C 6   5:48:42 28,91 24
25 947 BERTHY MATHIEU A 11 E.V.B.B 5:48:43 28,91 25
26 119 VIGNAU VINCENT C 7 VELO CLUB PAU RACING 5:51:09 28,71 26
27 73 DUVERGE LAURENT C 8 VC RAUZAN 5:51:09 28,70 27
28 45 COSNIER VALENTIN B 9 VS CHARTRES 5:51:18 28,69 28
29 55 JONES MIKE C 9   5:51:24 28,68 29
30 164 GINESTET UGO A 12 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 5:51:26 28,68 30
31 66 DERKSEN ERWIN C 10 Alcoolo-Vélo63 5:52:01 28,63 31
32 235 LE GOUEZIGOU ALAIN C 11   5:52:02 28,63 32
33 115 GIBAUD MATHIEU B 10 UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD 5:52:03 28,63 33
34 1091 ALBÓS DAVID B 11 Agrupació Ciclista Andorrana 5:53:07 28,55 34
35 87 MARC THIBAULT B 12   5:54:05 28,47 35
36 176 BRUGUIERE FRANCK B 13 st go cyclim 5:54:16 28,45 36
37 49 GAUVIN SYLVAIN B 14 USAL LATECOERE 5:54:17 28,45 37
38 126 BUSSY XAVIER B 15   5:55:52 28,32 38
39 113 PETERS RICHARD C 12 CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES 5:56:53 28,24 39
40 12 VERICAT SEGU JOSEP C 13 TORREDEMBARRA 5:57:18 28,21 40
41 75 CAMPOS XAVIER C 14 CYCLO REALMONTAIS 5:57:20 28,21 41
42 122 BOUCHOT JÉRÔME B 16 Union vélocipédique Auch Gers Gascogne 5:58:50 28,09 42
43 3 ANCAUSSE CYRIL A 13 GSC BLAGNAC 5:59:05 28,07 43
44 758 GOIENETXE JABIER C 15 Urtxintxa 5:59:07 28,07 44
45 95 BELLUC FRÉDÉRIC C 16 ac rilhac rancon 5:59:22 28,05 45
46 108 DANIS FABIEN A 14 US COLOMIERS CYCLISME 6:00:17 27,98 46
47 123 CHAPELET SÉBASTIEN C 17 VELO OCCITAN CLUB 6:00:53 27,93 47
48 148 POLI ALESSANDRA A 15 VCAB 6:01:03 27,92 48
49 72 MARGINIER LAURENT C 18 AC MINERVA-OIL 6:01:36 27,88 49
50 496 LASTISNERES FRÉDÉRIC C 19   6:01:44 27,87 50
51 503 LACROIX SAMUEL B 17 URKIROLAK Triathlon 6:01:55 27,85 51
52 175 THERON SYLVAIN B 18 TEAM GSO 6:02:09 27,83 52
53 460 DE WINTER SANDER B 19   6:02:10 27,83 53
54 209 LAMORY JÉRÉMY A 16   6:02:10 27,83 54
55 229 MARQUEZ LAURENT B 20   6:02:13 27,83 55
56 36 ROLLAND JEAN-MARC E 1 AS CARCASSONNE CYCLISTE 6:02:39 27,79 56
57 218 GEAY XAVIER B 21 Cyclo Tournefeuille 6:03:09 27,76 57
58 547 TOUBLANC LUDOVIC C 20 vélo sport valletais 6:03:46 27,71 58
59 9 GOURJAULT MATTHIEU A 17 PSF niort 6:04:56 27,62 59
60 174 DELPY FABIEN A 18 EVBB 6:05:30 27,58 60
61 134 BIZE JÉRÔME B 22 CARQUEFOU BMX CLUB 6:05:34 27,57 61
62 151 ARRANZ FERNANDO D 1 ESTEVE 6:06:08 27,53 62
63 54 GROSJEAN JÉRÔME B 23   6:06:09 27,53 63
64 11 JAUZE RÉMI A 19   6:06:31 27,50 64
65 133 TAULEYGNE CÉDRIC A 20 AC BAGNERES BIGORRE 6:06:50 27,48 65
66 142 GONZALEZ JULIEN A 21 MURET CYCLISTE 6:07:36 27,42 66
67 61 NOYES ADRIEN B 24   6:07:42 27,41 67
68 48 MASSOUBRE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE B 25 VC PAU RACING 6:07:55 27,40 68
69 124 BRIDET MATHIEU B 26 UV MAZAMET 6:08:39 27,34 69
70 1101 COMPSTON DAVID D 2   6:09:33 27,28 70
71 655 DUTREY VINCENT C 21 VC LARRASSIEN 6:10:09 27,23 71
72 147 NOTÓ ARDANUY JOSÉ B 27 ECSL ROGNES 6:10:17 27,22 72
73 146 PUBILL ALEIX A 22 FONT ROMEU CYCLISME 6:10:47 27,18 73
74 86 DAYDE DAMIEN B 28 AMicale Cyclo Escalquens 6:11:17 27,15 74
75 60 BOUISSIERE SÉBASTIEN B 29   6:11:18 27,15 75
76 121 BLANCHARD HERVÉ C 22 C C Rivesaltes 6:11:21 27,14 76
77 64 BEGUE SÉBASTIEN C 23 VC SERIGNAC 6:11:27 27,14 77
78 207 FILLEAU CLÉMENT A 23 REVEL SPRINTER CLUB 6:11:35 27,13 78
79 25 CARTILLON PHILIPPE D 3 AVENIR BIZANOS 6:11:37 27,12 79
80 1032 CAMPOS XAVIER C 24 independent bike torello 6:11:43 27,12 80
81 1033 SOLER CODOLOSA ARNAU B 30 independent bike torello 6:11:44 27,12 81
82 1004 SANCHEZ JORQUERA ELOI B 31 INDEPENDENT BIKE TORELLO C.C 6:11:44 27,12 82
83 1029 FONT BARANERA MIQUEL C 25 INDEPENDENT BIKE TORELLO C.C 6:11:45 27,11 83
84 1026 CUCURULL PASTOR ARNAU A 24 INDEPENDENT BIKE TORELLO C.C 6:11:46 27,11 84
85 701 ADANT PIERRE B 32 ALCOOLO VELO 6:12:01 27,09 85
86 16 ARGENTIN GÉRALD OLIVIER C 26 BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME 6:12:16 27,08 86
87 65 HERVE JULIEN B 33 UCP 24 6:13:08 27,01 87
88 63 CUQ JEAN-CHRISTOPHE C 27   6:13:08 27,01 88
89 67 CUQ JÉRÔME C 28 Lourdes Triathlon 6:13:09 27,01 89
90 18 BERAUD PASCAL D 4 CYCLO FONSORBAIS 6:13:23 27,00 90
91 813 SERRA CROSAS PEP C 29 Club Ciclista 39 Pedal Ter 6:13:27 26,99 91
92 29 PANZERI JEAN-MARC D 5   6:13:49 26,96 92
93 353 BIZIEN PHILIPPE D 6 CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES 6:14:21 26,93 93
94 21 JULIEN GRÉGORY B 34 CCV CASTELMAUROU 6:14:29 26,92 94
95 886 LABBE FABRICE B 35 VC PIERREFITTE LUZ 6:14:34 26,91 95
96 28 GROSJEAN JACQUES D 7   6:14:41 26,90 96
97 74 DEMOLOMBE MARC C 30 TUC TRIATHLON 6:15:17 26,86 97
98 186 MAZET CHRISTOPHE C 31 COUSERANS CYCLISTE 6:15:19 26,86 98
99 545 SANYAS GUILLAUME B 36 TOAC 6:15:30 26,84 99
100 234 MONBLANC BENOIT B 37 CC DU PAYS TARUSATE 6:15:32 26,84 100
101 162 LARRE FRÉDÉRIC C 32 BIZIKLETA TALDEA PAYS BASQUE 6:15:55 26,81 101
102 168 VIGUIER PIERRE-LAURENT B 38 team Instinct 6:16:21 26,78 102
103 1111 GRANERO ROSSINYOL ANTONI C 33 Bici Grandia 6:16:57 26,74 103
104 8 GOURJAULT SAMUEL C 34 PSF niort 6:17:22 26,71 104
105 177 BRETAUD MATTHIEU B 39 VC ANCENIS 6:17:48 26,68 105
106 120 MAZET SÉBASTIEN C 35 COUSERANS CYCLISTE 6:17:49 26,68 106
107 167 MIQUEL NICOLAS B 40   6:19:02 26,59 107
108 22 CHABERT THIERRY D 8 uc nivolet st alban leysse 6:19:15 26,58 108
109 79 CAUBERE FRANÇOIS C 36   6:19:46 26,54 109
110 1133 DIMBARBE NICOLAS B 41 U.A. TARBES TRIATHLON 6:20:00 26,53 110
111 340 DIJKSTRA GOSWINUS B 42 CS030 6:20:02 26,52 111
112 707 VENTENAT DAVID B 43 ALCOOLO VELO 6:20:30 26,49 112
113 40 MOURLEAU DIDIER C 37 CYCLO CLUB de la JALLE 6:20:41 26,48 113
114 44 BOUSQUET JÉRÔME C 38   6:20:42 26,48 114
115 101 VRIGNON CYRIL C 39   6:21:05 26,45 115
116 37 LESCASTREYRES MICHEL E 2 GOURDAN POLIGNAN COMMINGES CYCLISTE 6:21:18 26,44 116
117 157 DELQUIE LAURENT C 40 vtt limoux 6:21:58 26,39 117
118 181 DUROUSSEAU YVAN C 41   6:22:53 26,33 118
119 13 ZAOUI JÉRÔME C 42   6:22:53 26,33 119
120 392 DA COSTA FERNAND D 9 Cyclo Club Castaneen 6:23:03 26,31 120
121 105 BARDE BRUNO D 10 VELO CLUB RAUZANNAIS 6:23:25 26,29 121
122 1162 SUÑÉ SIMON MARC A 25 Bici Grandia 6:23:51 26,26 122
123 107 DARMAU THIERRY D 11 AMICALE CYCLOSPORTIVE ESCALQUENS 6:24:01 26,25 123
124 1082 FOSSE MATTHIEU C 43 VELO SPRINT NARBONNAIS 6:24:37 26,21 124
125 127 PIQUEMAL GILLES D 12 canohes avenir cycliste 66 6:24:56 26,19 125
126 888 SEIGNEUR MAXIME A 26   6:24:56 26,19 126
127 1003 DONINI BRICE B 44   6:25:19 26,16 127
128 117 BARROSO MICHEL B 45 velo club larrassien 6:25:25 26,15 128
129 104 DURAND MATTHIAS A 27 CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILLATTE 6:25:28 26,15 129
130 203 DUSSAUSSOIS CLÉMENT B 46 AVIRON BAYONNAIS 6:25:34 26,14 130
131 193 VICINELLI PATRICE D 13   6:25:39 26,14 131
132 963 CHIAROT DIDIER C 44 ACCRO VELO SPORTS NATURE 6:25:40 26,14 132
133 93 MOIROUX PASCAL C 45 Vélo Club Sauxillangeois 6:26:00 26,11 133
134 99 LAVIGNE CHRISTOPHE C 46 FJEP VARILHES 6:26:12 26,10 134
135 172 RICHE ERWIN C 47 ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIATHLON 6:26:27 26,08 135
136 419 PERCEBOIS FRANCOIS B 47 TUC TRIATHLON 6:26:48 26,06 136
137 437 LAURENT LIONEL C 48 REVEL SPRINTER CLUB 6:26:57 26,05 137
138 391 ASTIER STEPHEN A 28 ASSM CYCLO SAINT MEDARD EN JALLES 6:27:21 26,02 138
139 221 DELATTRE LAURENT C 49 TRI TEAM SAPEUR POMPIER MIDI PYRENEES 6:27:32 26,01 139
140 1149 SCHWARZ MICKAEL B 48 OCCITAN TRIATH LONG 6:27:36 26,01 140
141 807 DUTHOIT GILLES D 14 velo sport castrais 6:27:44 26,00 141
142 967 SIMON CHRISTOPHE C 50 Integrale bicycle club l'isle jourdain 6:27:48 25,99 142
143 214 DELALONDRE GINO A 29 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 6:27:56 25,98 143
144 190 GIRARDET JEAN-PIERRE D 15 SCP CYCLISME PLAISANCE DU TOUCH 6:28:20 25,96 144
145 187 PETIT SÉBASTIEN B 49 TOAC 6:28:22 25,95 145
146 27 AIMAR PATRICK D 16 VELO CLUB SERIGNAC - France 6:28:26 25,95 146
147 34 BENYACOUB DAVID C 51 Union Cycliste Corrézienne 6:28:32 25,94 147
148 736 THUAULT LAURENT D 17 US CHANGE 6:28:43 25,93 148
149 817 FAVIER ERIC C 52 Team CVC Carcassonne 6:28:55 25,92 149
150 525 MORIERES JOSÉ D 18 CYCLO CLUB AUSSONNAIS 6:29:03 25,91 150
151 720 FREDERICO MORAIS JOSE B 50   6:29:04 25,91 151
152 201 CLEMENT PHILIPPE D 19 Integrale bicycle club l'isle jourdain 6:29:12 25,90 152
153 159 EPIFANIE VINCENT C 53 COUSERANS CYCLISTE 6:29:13 25,90 153
154 76 LAFORGUE JEAN MICHEL C 54 FJEP VARILHES 6:29:13 25,90 154
155 494 GRECO SAUVEUR D 20   6:29:20 25,89 155
156 130 HERRERA DIDIER C 55 canohes avenir cycliste 66 6:29:25 25,88 156
157 914 DOMEÑO BAZTAN SERGIO B 51 Galvesport 6:29:35 25,87 157
158 536 GAILLARD VINCENT B 52   6:29:40 25,87 158
159 110 LAURENS GUILLAUME C 56 VTT CLUB GAGNAC 6:30:15 25,83 159
160 17 BOOT GÉRARD D 21   6:30:34 25,81 160
161 70 LABORDE PATRICK C 57 u s plaisance cyclisme 6:30:47 25,79 161
162 688 CUDMORE TOM B 53 Amersham Cycling Club 6:30:52 25,79 162
163 333 MANET NICOLAS C 58 MERIGNAC VELO CLUB 6:31:12 25,77 163
164 712 FOULON FABIEN B 54   6:31:24 25,75 164
165 112 BARBAZA CHRISTIAN C 59 Velo sport Castelnaudary 6:31:41 25,73 165
166 149 FUSTER FERNANDO B 55 TUC TRIATHLON 6:31:49 25,73 166
167 5 PREMENEUR GEERT C 60 Torenvrienden 6:31:54 25,72 167
168 179 RAGOT FRÉDÉRIC B 56   6:32:05 25,71 168
169 1132 NOM PRENOM NR 1 NR 6:32:16 25,70 1
170 154 COMBALIE FRÉDÉRIC A 30 US COLOMIERS CYCLISME 6:32:18 25,69 169
171 820 PLET DIDIER D 22 Team CVC Carcassonne 6:32:40 25,67 170
172 522 BLANCHARD PATRICK D 23   6:32:47 25,66 171
173 163 COLOMO ARENAZA ANDONI C 61 Irene 's Club 6:32:56 25,65 172
174 225 MAGINET SÉBASTIEN C 62 A.C.Minerva Oil Tonic 6:33:06 25,64 173
175 202 AVEZOU BRUNO D 24 UC PRIGONRIEUX 6:33:07 25,64 174
176 786 BOURGET TIMOTHÉE A 31   6:33:13 25,63 175
177 741 LEROUX ERIC D 25 US CHANGE 6:33:43 25,60 176
178 1047 BIELSA LAURENT C 63   6:33:53 25,59 177
179 359 REYES RODRIGUEZ RAÚL H 1 CC Maco 6:34:36 25,54 178
180 435 LOSEGO CÉDRIC B 57 VELO CLUB SERIGNAC - France 6:34:36 25,54 179
181 674 SCHAEFER NICHOLAS D 26   6:34:49 25,53 180
182 980 LECHEVALIER LAURENT C 64 CVCC castelginest 6:35:04 25,51 181
183 204 SANS SALGOT MARTINA W1 1 Club Ciclista Aiguafreda 6:35:24 25,49 1
184 215 RUFFIE GUILLAUME A 32 CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILLATTE 6:35:33 25,48 182
185 19 VALCARCEL ESTEBAN A 33 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 6:35:33 25,48 183
186 143 LAGANNE JACQUES C 65 L'Union Triathlon 31 6:35:35 25,48 184
187 158 SAVE JÉRÔME B 58 Team Cristal Bike 6:35:43 25,47 185
188 191 GUINOUET HERVÉ C 66 UASG 6:36:16 25,44 186
189 433 GARCIA-CANO BENEDICTO ADRIANA W1 2 E.C. SANT ANDREU 6:36:20 25,43 2
190 1083 FARRET MAX D 27   6:36:36 25,42 187
191 425 ARNAU ANTOINE D 28 Rueda Libre 6:36:56 25,39 188
192 344 DE KWAASTENIET BART B 59   6:37:01 25,39 189
193 24 BARRIEU PATRICK D 29 A C BAGNERES DE BIGORRE 6:37:10 25,38 190
194 1172 BERNARDO URBAIN D 30   6:37:17 25,37 191
195 1117 TREVISAN CÉDRIC C 67 UCAB 6:37:20 25,37 192
196 1008 MALARD LOIC C 68 Les randonneurs Lezignanais 6:37:20 25,37 193
197 833 DUNCAN MARK H 2 CLUB OLYMPIQUE CARBONNE CYCLISME 6:37:23 25,37 194
198 232 ALVES LUDOVIC B 60 vc courtételle 6:37:27 25,36 195
199 1141 NOM PRENOM NR 2 NR 6:37:27 25,36 2
200 1063 CABOT FREDERIC C 69   6:37:45 25,34 196
201 153 GUINARD JEAN-PASCAL B 61 Saint Gaudens Cyclisme Comminges 6:37:45 25,34 197
202 584 GRACIET DIDIER C 70 URKIROLAK SAINT JEAN LUZ 6:38:13 25,31 198
203 976 PUECH GILLES E 3 Team CVC Carcassonne 6:38:23 25,30 199
204 787 MANSAS JEAN-LUC C 71 BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME 6:38:31 25,29 200
205 236 CARLIER ALEXANDRE B 62 PLAISANCE AMICALE CYCLISME 6:38:40 25,28 201
206 1000 RIBA PUIG MARC B 63 ATR Trucks Ciclyng 6:39:15 25,25 202
207 84 BASSERY ANDRÉ F 1   6:39:23 25,24 203
208 129 POULEUR PATRICK C 72 canohes avenir cycliste 66 6:39:27 25,23 204
209 708 MOLERA JOAQUIM B 64   6:40:00 25,20 205
210 681 PAGÈS LAVANDERO ARMAND B 65 AIGUAFREDA CLUB CICLISTA 6:40:02 25,20 206
211 169 IVANOVA ELENA W2 1   6:40:04 25,19 3
212 971 CADENAS ANTOINE F 2   6:40:11 25,19 207
213 811 TRILHA JEAN PHILIPPE C 73 sporting club de plaisance 6:40:19 25,18 208
214 734 FABBRO STÉPHANE C 74 AMICALE CYCLOSPORTIVE ESCALQUENS 6:40:21 25,18 209
215 185 GOUBERT LAURENT C 75   6:40:44 25,15 210
216 106 MARTIN GRÉGORY C 76 Vélo Club Canéjan 6:41:00 25,14 211
217 23 AUTHENAC CHRISTIAN D 31 Vélo Club Lannemezan 6:41:16 25,12 212
218 78 DUCOMBS MICHEL E 4 AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE 6:41:16 25,12 213
219 1038 BALSE CHRISTIAN D 32   6:41:32 25,10 214
220 513 POUJARDIEU PHILIPPE D 33 CC St palais de Blaye 6:42:11 25,06 215
221 116 BOUILLER SANDRINE W2 2 ACE 6:42:25 25,05 4
222 909 MECHITOUA KAMEL C 77   6:42:30 25,04 216
223 10 SIBELAIT DAVID C 78 JEUNESSE SPORTIVE RIONNAISE 6:42:40 25,03 217
224 1050 RIVIERE DANIEL C 79   6:43:06 25,01 218
225 942 AZEMAR CLAUDE H 3 UNION CYCLISTE REQUISTA (UCDR) 6:43:20 24,99 219
226 949 COUTANT RENAUD B 66 Vélo Sport Langonnais 6:43:25 24,99 220
227 944 MAUREL THOMAS B 67 BALMA VELO SPRINT 6:43:27 24,98 221
228 1021 SILVERTAND DAVID C 80 AS MURET TRIATHLON 6:43:44 24,97 222
229 950 LEONARD DAMIEN A 34 vélo sport langonais 6:44:01 24,95 223
230 664 FRANCOIS PATRICK F 3 ECO CYCLO 6:44:08 24,94 224
231 131 GARCIA RICHARD C 81 canohes avenir cycliste 66 6:44:10 24,94 225
232 438 RODRIGUES CARLOS C 82 Avenir bizanos cyclo 6:44:11 24,94 226
233 20 BARRIE HERVÉ E 5 Cyclo Club Castaneen 6:44:17 24,93 227
234 337 JANTAL BENOIT C 83 AS ESPERE CYCLO 6:44:21 24,93 228
235 794 GUIZARD JEAN-FRANÇOIS C 84 CC RIVESALTES 6:44:26 24,92 229
236 1178 MONTASTRUC LUDOVIC B 68   6:44:27 24,92 230
237 1027 CHARLES PIERRE C 85   6:44:48 24,90 231
238 33 ROBERT MICHEL F 4 LA COCARDE CYCLO 6:44:52 24,90 232
239 841 PEDRO ERIC C 86   6:44:53 24,90 233
240 660 BAILLY YVES D 34   6:44:56 24,89 234
241 1146 TALIEU JEAN CHRISTOPHE C 87 club cyclo pays d olmes 6:45:23 24,87 235
242 30 WRIGHT ROBERT C 88   6:45:23 24,86 236
243 504 MORVAN ERWANN C 89 URKIROLAK Triathlon 6:45:30 24,86 237
244 871 RAMONGASSIE ALAIN C 90 CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILLATTE 6:45:44 24,84 238
245 47 INTROVIGNE VINCENT C 91 ENTENTE VELOCIPEDIQUE CC BERGERAC 6:45:50 24,84 239
246 816 BORT MAXIME A 35   6:45:52 24,84 240
247 752 COME ANTHONY B 69 US CHANGE 6:45:59 24,83 241
248 456 MAUROUX JOËL F 5 Elne cyclo club 6:46:00 24,83 242
249 775 GUILLER NICOLAS B 70   6:46:01 24,83 243
250 128 MESSAGER RENÉ D 35 canohes avenir cycliste 66 6:46:20 24,81 244
251 1085 MEGEMONT PHILIPPE D 36   6:46:22 24,80 245
252 139 SENTENAC PASCAL B 71   6:46:39 24,79 246
253 467 LEITAO JOSÉ C 92 AVENIR BIZANOS 6:46:41 24,79 247
254 358 CAMBLONG NOËL E 6 Avenir de Bizanos 6:46:46 24,78 248
255 1017 THEAS HERVE C 93   6:46:48 24,78 249
256 395 MALO DIDIER D 37 Avenir bizanos cyclo 6:46:54 24,77 250
257 925 COUTURET LAURENT D 38   6:46:55 24,77 251
258 394 HEREDIA LAURENT C 94 Asso A L'esperanceserres castet 6:47:02 24,76 252
259 323 SAVIN ROBERT D 39 TCR Race Team 6:47:09 24,76 253
260 533 LUREAU ALAIN D 40 PANA LOISIRS 6:47:15 24,75 254
261 961 KEETMAN MARGREET W2 3   6:47:21 24,74 5
262 1121 BLAYAC THIERRY C 95 LAVAUR VELO CLUB 6:47:24 24,74 255
263 62 SAGANSAN CÉDRIC C 96 VELO OCCITAN CLUB 6:47:51 24,71 256
264 26 THAREAU MATHIEU B 72 Vélo Club Ancenis 6:48:31 24,67 257
265 849 DELARD ALAIN C 97 CYCLO 4 haut Agenais 6:48:43 24,66 258
266 710 NAILI RACHID C 98 ACE 6:48:45 24,66 259
267 102 MAGANA FRÉDERIC C 99 Team Argon 18 6:49:30 24,61 260
268 1018 FOUGNIE BERTRAND C 100   6:49:51 24,59 261
269 1124 ENJALBERT CHRISTOPHE C 101 team vizion racing 6:50:27 24,56 262
270 898 MAUDET DAVID C 102 TUC TRIATHLON 6:50:28 24,56 263
271 329 BRAINES JEREMY B 73   6:51:00 24,53 264
272 897 CANTON MICHEL E 7 velo sport castrais 6:51:32 24,49 265
273 1042 HERRERO JEAN-MARC C 103 URKIROLAK Triathlon 6:51:45 24,48 266
274 320 CANEVET PATRICE D 41 UCS ANGLET 6:52:14 24,45 267
275 118 NONY ERIC D 42 BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME 6:53:11 24,40 268
276 597 ELOY SÉBASTIEN C 104 Union Cycliste Le Haillan Saint Médard 6:53:29 24,38 269
277 227 LESPAGNOL LAURENT C 105   6:53:42 24,37 270
278 1145 GIL GUY F 6 Avenir bizanos cyclo 6:53:43 24,36 271
279 785 SCHWARTZMAN PASCAL D 43 CYCLO CLUB AUSSONNAIS 6:53:47 24,36 272
280 293 HERVÉOU DRAGAN A 36 Sablé Sarthe Cyclisme 6:53:53 24,35 273
281 795 GUILLON JEAN-LUC D 44 saint james velo club 6:53:54 24,35 274
282 89 MASSAT MAX A 37 Sablé Sarthe Cyclisme 6:53:54 24,35 275
283 38 ROUX FRANÇOIS C 106 vélo coeur lauragais 6:53:54 24,35 276
284 600 GIGUET THIERRY E 8 VAISON CYCLO NATURE 6:54:06 24,34 277
285 183 LACROUX DIDIER D 45 aca Pamiers 6:54:19 24,33 278
286 921 CAFFI STÉPHANE C 107 CVC CARCASSONNE 6:54:34 24,31 279
287 192 VICTOR CHRISTELLE W2 4 TOAC AIRBUS TOULOUSE 6:54:46 24,30 6
288 386 CLASTRE CYRIL C 108 AVENIR BIZANOS 6:55:06 24,28 280
289 230 POTIÉ CORENTIN B 74   6:55:22 24,27 281
290 77 GÓMEZ VALENZUELA PEDRO H 4 OXIGEN BTT 6:55:24 24,27 282
291 461 GONTIER FRANCIS E 9 flep Cadalen 6:55:26 24,26 283
292 397 LUQUE SALIDO SERGIO B 75 TERRABIKE 6:55:31 24,26 284
293 574 GRIJPMA BART C 109   6:55:42 24,25 285
294 1010 DURIEZ VIRGINIE W1 3   6:55:46 24,24 7
295 1108 CASABON JEAN-PAUL D 46 Avenir de Bizanos 6:55:51 24,24 286
296 92 LAVIGNE CLAUDE F 7   6:55:59 24,23 287
297 613 CAIL ANTHONY C 110 vélo sport valletais 6:56:13 24,22 288
298 160 LANSON GUILLAUME B 76 Cyclo Club Saverdun 6:56:26 24,20 289
299 398 CIVICO ROCABERT JORDI B 77 TERRABIKE 6:56:31 24,20 290
300 399 CARRILLO GONZALEZ ALBERTO C 111 TERRABIKE 6:56:31 24,20 291
301 132 BIZE GUILLAUME B 78 US POIGNY RAMBOUILLET CYCLISME 6:56:38 24,19 292
302 784 JUTGLAR SABATA MIQUEL B 79 AIGUAFREDA CLUB CICLISTA 6:56:41 24,19 293
303 937 CASTAING MICKAEL B 80 VC AUTERIVE 6:56:54 24,18 294
304 671 DURAND JEAN CLAUDE D 47 UC AUCH 6:56:58 24,17 295
305 624 RAVELEAU JULIEN B 81 CYCLING TEAM APPS 6:57:02 24,17 296
306 319 MAHE DAVID C 112 les mailhouns 6:57:08 24,16 297
307 212 ESCRIBE ROLAND D 48 BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME 6:57:15 24,16 298
308 550 BASSAT PIERRE D 49   6:57:44 24,13 299
309 1106 PELISSOU PATRICK D 50 velo sport castrais 6:57:52 24,12 300
310 304 LEROY JÉRÉMY A 38   6:57:57 24,12 301
311 1167 BARRIOCANAL CANTORAL LUIS C 113 UC Burgalesa 6:57:57 24,12 302
312 972 MICHEL RENAUD C 114 portet athletic club 6:58:28 24,09 303
313 798 SANZ ERIC C 115   6:58:28 24,09 304
314 539 BARBIER GUILLAUME C 116   6:58:29 24,09 305
315 589 DELAS JEAN-MICHEL C 117   6:58:40 24,08 306
316 330 WIERTS ROBERT C 118   6:58:44 24,07 307
317 326 HELDER MANUEL FERNANDES TORRES C 119 Garagem Galhofa 6:58:50 24,07 308
318 1154 VILARD PASCAL B 82 GOURDON CYCLISME 6:58:53 24,06 309
319 32 FAURE PATRICK D 51 AVENIR FONSORBAIS OMNISPORTS 6:58:54 24,06 310
320 429 MAZARS NICOLAS B 83   6:59:00 24,06 311
321 729 BAURES DAVID C 120 Albitriathlon 6:59:18 24,04 312
322 726 LAGIER SÉBASTIEN B 84   6:59:25 24,03 313
323 1012 ALIBEU LAURENT C 121 CVC CARCASSONNE 6:59:34 24,02 314
324 855 CHIROSSEL VINCENT B 85   6:59:38 24,02 315
325 863 ASPRO FRÉDÉRIC C 122   6:59:39 24,02 316
326 414 ALBA DIDIER E 10   7:00:06 23,99 317
327 685 LECLERCQ FRANCK C 123 Gaillac Vélo Club 7:00:18 23,98 318
328 1136 CATHARY DOMINIQUE C 124 cyclo club du pays d'olmes 7:00:21 23,98 319
329 1070 SENAC PIERRE D 52   7:00:23 23,98 320
330 1168 BAENA MARFIL DAVID C 125 PC MARTORELL 7:00:24 23,98 321
331 907 LE CLAVEZ ERIC C 126 Gaillac Vélo Club 7:01:16 23,93 322
332 634 LABATUT GÉRARD E 11 ESB BLANQUEFORT 7:01:32 23,91 323
333 983 REMACLE JÉRÔME A 39 Asso ASS SPORTIVE TESTERINE 7:01:34 23,91 324
334 383 GUILLON WILLIAM C 127 UC JOUE LES TOURS 7:01:47 23,90 325
335 396 SOUCHON BERNARD D 53 SPLACH L ISLE JOURDAIN 7:02:23 23,86 326
336 908 FINLAYSON COLIN C 128 club ciclista Gracia 7:02:35 23,85 327
337 1015 DELBOS LAURENT C 129   7:02:37 23,85 328
338 88 ESCAFFRE ALAIN D 54 VSC velo sport castelnaudary 7:02:54 23,83 329
339 170 HENNEUZE GILLES D 55   7:02:55 23,83 330
340 917 VERBE VINCENT C 130 U.C.PRIGONRIEUX 24 7:03:08 23,82 331
341 808 BERLAND DOMINIQUE D 56 CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE 7:03:13 23,82 332
342 879 CROLET JOHANN C 131 AQUITAINE 7:03:32 23,80 333
343 994 ROQUES RICHARD D 57   7:03:34 23,80 334
344 464 DASTUGUE JEAN-PIERRE D 58 CYCLO CLUB TRIAIS (65 Trie sur Baïse) 7:03:39 23,79 335
345 506 DESIT PHILIPPE C 132   7:03:44 23,79 336
346 422 LAFONT CHRISTIAN D 59 MURET CYCLISTE 7:03:45 23,79 337
347 387 JOLIBERT JEAN JACQUES D 60 AS MURET CYCLISTE 7:03:45 23,79 338
348 1147 CIEUTAT CHRISTOPHE B 86   7:03:52 23,78 339
349 46 BORDES LAURENT C 133 CCC 7:04:11 23,76 340
350 651 LABARTHE JÉRÔME C 134 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH CC 7:04:17 23,76 341
351 1039 GARRIGUES JEAN-LOUIS D 61 velo club mondonvillois 7:04:26 23,75 342
352 299 DA CRUZ CHARLES C 135 AVENIR FONSORBAIS OMNISPORTS 7:04:26 23,75 343
353 659 CANDEL LAURENT C 136   7:04:41 23,73 344
354 1046 LE SAUSSE MARC A 40 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 7:04:48 23,73 345
355 773 MEUNIER STANISLAS A 41   7:04:52 23,72 346
356 256 LAAN MATTHIJS B 87 CS030 7:05:02 23,72 347
357 667 EMERY FRANCIS C 137   7:05:11 23,71 348
358 532 JANICOT JEAN MARC D 62 PANA LOISIRS 7:05:26 23,69 349
359 1024 LE DIABAT FRANÇOIS B 88 hiriburuko ainhara 7:05:44 23,68 350
360 650 ROULOT GLENN C 138 DREUX CYCLO CLUB 7:05:45 23,67 351
361 910 CHOUVY THOMAS A 42 BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME 7:05:49 23,67 352
362 1160 VILLARY JEAN-CLAUDE C 139 JAB CYCLOTOURISME 7:05:50 23,67 353
363 911 MATEO PHILIPPE D 63 ASF CYCLO FORMICA 7:06:02 23,66 354
364 799 PROVENSOL ALAIN F 8 ASS . SPORTIVE QUILLANAISE 7:06:17 23,65 355
365 1055 SLUSARCZYK PIERRE D 64 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 7:06:36 23,63 356
366 556 LATAPY FABRICE C 140   7:06:36 23,63 357
367 865 MUNARIZ JEAN-CLAUDE F 9   7:06:57 23,61 358
368 912 PERCEBOIS ANTOINE C 141 BLOIS CYCLOSPORT 7:07:02 23,60 359
369 144 BONNET NICOLAS B 89 JSA CYCLISME 7:07:06 23,60 360
370 402 MAILHE CHRISTIAN D 65   7:07:27 23,58 361
371 881 REVERENDO CLAUDINO A 43   7:07:27 23,58 362
372 196 LABBE JULIEN B 90 A.C.APPAMEEN 7:07:27 23,58 363
373 180 TOURNOU STÉPHANE B 91 COUSERANS CYCLISTE 7:07:43 23,57 364
374 1069 SOULA ALAIN F 10   7:07:44 23,57 365
375 578 COMBES JAMES C 142 WyndyMilla 7:07:47 23,56 366
376 1123 RAVINET FABIEN B 92   7:07:49 23,56 367
377 1143 LIQUET SYLVAIN B 93   7:07:50 23,56 368
378 388 ROYERE DAVID C 143 Cyclo Club Faux Furieux 7:07:52 23,56 369
379 973 SERVANT DAVID B 94 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 7:07:55 23,56 370
380 1151 WIFFEN THOMAS A 44   7:07:59 23,55 371
381 459 LOUPIAC PASCAL C 144   7:08:16 23,54 372
382 629 MUNTS COROMINAS JOAN C 145 VEC-BICIS TONI 7:08:19 23,53 373
383 843 HIVER DAVID B 95 SO6 TLSE 7:08:24 23,53 374
384 1025 PRAT CÉDRIC A 45 C.C Pontacquais 7:08:25 23,53 375
385 706 COTS JULIAN XAVIER B 96 The Cyclery 7:08:51 23,50 376
386 812 GORKA TELLETXEA B 97   7:08:52 23,50 377
387 1052 VERDIER JEAN-CLAUDE D 66 Association Cycliste du Grand Villeneuvois ( ACGV ) 7:09:17 23,48 378
388 993 CANUT SÉBASTIEN B 98 CC MIREPOIX 7:09:41 23,46 379
389 814 TORRAS GUITART JOAN B 99 Unió Ciclista Lluçanès 7:09:51 23,45 380
390 829 DATCHARRY YVES F 11 ACS 7:10:00 23,44 381
391 441 BREL PATRICK D 67 PLAISANCE AMICALE CYCLISME 7:10:26 23,42 382
392 198 BABY DANIEL C 146 COUSERANS CYCLISTE 7:10:29 23,42 383
393 661 PIQUEMAL PIERRE C 147 velo club larrassien 7:10:33 23,41 384
394 690 KAYSSERLIAN GILBERT F 12 MJC PLAN CUQUES 7:10:38 23,41 385
395 39 MORLIERE CHRISTOPHE C 148 vélo coeur lauragais - France 7:10:38 23,41 386
396 827 DEZOU LAURENT C 149 velo club larrassien 7:10:40 23,41 387
397 958 MAUREL DAVID C 150 CVC CARCASSONNE 7:10:41 23,40 388
398 665 DUCOURTIEUX JEAN- LUC D 68   7:11:17 23,37 389
399 439 CHAMPIE CHRISTOPHE C 151 Club Cycliste Lardenne 7:11:19 23,37 390
400 788 JIMENEZ ALVAREZ FRANK C 152 KOMANDO SOMONTANO 7:11:24 23,37 391
401 377 CABLE PETER A 46   7:11:26 23,36 392
402 508 PENN ROBERT B 100 VTT CLUB GAGNAC 7:11:46 23,35 393
403 573 VAN MARWIJK ERWIN C 153   7:12:05 23,33 394
404 896 LE FOLL LAURENT C 154   7:12:09 23,32 395
405 1112 ESTIVALET CEDRIC B 101 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 7:12:25 23,31 396
406 1094 PENOT CHRISTIAN D 69 Cyclo Sport Miramontais 7:12:29 23,31 397
407 541 LAMICHE PASCAL C 155   7:12:33 23,30 398
408 1177 WEIJS JAN C 156   7:12:42 23,30 399
409 704 VERDUCCI MARC C 157 velo vtt St mathieu de Tréviers 7:12:46 23,29 400
410 51 GADIOU PIERRE E 12   7:12:56 23,28 401
411 58 CAGNIET JEAN-MARC D 70   7:12:56 23,28 402
412 930 VALMAÑA PI CAROL W2 5 club ciclista Gracia 7:12:59 23,28 8
413 205 BERNADAC ERIC C 158   7:13:16 23,26 403
414 761 FAVIER SERGE C 159 VC GANGES 7:13:22 23,26 404
415 745 GASSEAU FRANCK C 160 US CHANGE 7:13:24 23,26 405
416 430 PINOT FERRAN C 161 out cat 7:13:34 23,25 406
417 457 SANTACANA JORDI B 102 OUTCAT 7:13:35 23,25 407
418 43 CESCON THIERRY D 71   7:13:36 23,25 408
419 189 TAJAN ALAIN E 13 FJEP VARILHES 7:13:38 23,25 409
420 620 PALOSSE JEAN-MARC C 162   7:13:41 23,24 410
421 184 ROQUES SYLVAIN A 47 union sportive colomiers cyclisme 7:13:49 23,24 411
422 838 MACHIELSE ADRIEN C 163 velo club larrassien 7:13:57 23,23 412
423 400 TOCABEN VINCENT C 164 vtt de la cere 7:14:01 23,22 413
424 409 LONG MARTYN D 72   7:14:37 23,19 414
425 678 FERNANDEZ JEAN-LOUIS C 165 Saint Jory Cyclo 7:14:54 23,18 415
426 906 FUERTE LAURENT C 166   7:15:11 23,16 416
427 1037 JAMIN LUDOVIC B 103   7:15:15 23,16 417
428 1126 ROUSSIN JEAN C 167 VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE 7:15:17 23,16 418
429 722 HUGUET FUMADÓ JUAN CARLOS C 168 AVC Amposta 7:15:28 23,15 419
430 770 DACHS CASADO JOAN C 169 Club Ciclista Aiguafreda 7:15:30 23,15 420
431 447 FABRES ANTONI B 104 Manresa esport ciclista 7:15:31 23,14 421
432 723 GRAMOND SÉBASTIEN C 170 CAHORS CYCLISME 7:15:35 23,14 422
433 485 SAMON CHRISTIAN E 14 MJC PLAN CUQUES 7:15:48 23,13 423
434 1034 DELAUNAY CLAUDE F 13 ACA CYCLO PAMIERS 7:15:55 23,12 424
435 666 RAHMOUNI ABDEL D 73 C C Rivesaltes 7:15:56 23,12 425
436 558 LERAY FLORENT C 171 velo sport vitalien 7:16:26 23,10 426
437 957 GENEVIEVE CHRISTIAN D 74 AMVC ESPERAZA 7:16:27 23,09 427
438 375 JEANDEL PHILIPPE C 172 CC Bosmie l'aiguille 7:16:31 23,09 428
439 544 THOMPSON MARK C 173   7:16:50 23,07 429
440 497 NAVARRO JEAN E 15   7:16:51 23,07 430
441 401 GONZALEZ REYES JUAN CARLOS B 105 c.c.maco 7:16:57 23,07 431
442 864 MONTEGUT ANDRÉ D 75   7:17:30 23,04 432
443 529 PAUZAT YVES F 14 PANA LOISIRS 7:17:31 23,04 433
444 800 AUBERT GILLES C 174 BALMA VELO SPRINT 7:17:47 23,02 434
445 1104 NEUMANN JULIEN A 48 LUCHON LOURON CYCLISME 7:17:50 23,02 435
446 416 VILASECA GRANE JORDI C 175 OUTCAT C.E. 7:17:56 23,02 436
447 733 CANTET VINCENT C 176 GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON 7:18:05 23,01 437
448 543 SPEIGHT DARYL C 177   7:18:12 23,00 438
449 662 PELLOUX PATRICK C 178 Vélo Club Roussetain 7:18:12 23,00 439
450 141 ESCAICH GENEVIÈRE W3 1   7:18:41 22,98 9
451 140 GREGOIRE PHILIPPE C 179 GUIDON FUXEEN 7:18:42 22,98 440
452 136 LE POUHAER STÉPHANE C 180   7:19:20 22,94 441
453 564 COURTADE MICHEL D 76   7:19:27 22,94 442
454 563 DUCHEIN JEAN-MARC D 77   7:19:28 22,94 443
455 309 BARALDI THIERRY C 181 SCP CYCLISME PLAISANCE DU TOUCH 7:19:44 22,92 444
456 379 QUERY DENIS D 78 mazeres velo club 7:19:48 22,92 445
457 689 ANGELI YVES E 16 MJC PLAN CUQUES 7:20:07 22,90 446
458 370 DANIEL TOST GARCIA DANI B 106 CC Maco 7:20:16 22,89 447
459 918 TARET BERNARD D 79   7:20:16 22,89 448
460 570 LABEDE JÉRÉMY A 49 Oloron Ô béarn Sport Nature 7:20:30 22,88 449
461 946 RODRIGUEZ VINCENT B 107 AS QUILLAN 7:20:53 22,86 450
462 586 MOLIST VIDAL JORDI A 50 cc vall d'hostoles 7:21:16 22,84 451
463 606 FERRANDEZ GUY F 15 Gaillac Vélo Club 7:21:23 22,84 452
464 719 LE CHENADEC BERNARD E 17 ESPOIR CYCLISTE BEAUCAIROIS 7:21:28 22,83 453
465 557 COLIN JÉRÔME B 108 URKIROLAK Triathlon 7:21:45 22,82 454
466 1068 GONZALEZ CLAUDE D 80 CYCLO TOURISTE CARCASSONNAIS 7:21:53 22,81 455
467 1171 FOULI CHRISTOPHE C 182 CR MURET 7:22:07 22,80 456
468 987 SARRIEGI MUJIKA AITOR C 183   7:22:12 22,79 457
469 553 DEHES MARC C 184 VC BRESSOLAIS 7:22:29 22,78 458
470 699 BRAIBANT PATRICK E 18 S.V.P 7:22:35 22,78 459
471 774 MARTIN PATRICK D 81   7:22:36 22,77 460
472 1127 LE BRETON YVES E 19 cyclo club de launaguet 7:22:52 22,76 461
473 378 VELASCO MERCADO CARLOS B 109   7:23:10 22,74 462
474 803 RACODON DAVID B 110   7:23:20 22,74 463
475 109 SANTALIESTRA ERIC B 111 UC LE HAILLAN SAINT MEDARD EN JALLES 7:23:22 22,73 464
476 639 JOUSSET CHRISTIAN C 185 UC LE HAILLAN SAINT MEDARD EN JALLES 7:23:23 22,73 465
477 926 TACHET PHILIPPE D 82 Non inscrit en club 7:23:29 22,73 466
478 100 DIRAT ROGER F 16   7:23:39 22,72 467
479 487 PUJOL PLANAGUMA JOAN B 112 bicivici garrotxa 7:23:40 22,72 468
480 979 MOROZZO MICHEL E 20   7:23:41 22,72 469
481 982 KARTNER SAMUEL C 186 amvce esperaza 7:23:55 22,71 470
482 334 PLANTADIS THIERRY C 187 AC MINERVA OIL TONIC 7:24:32 22,67 471
483 599 COTIGNOLA MATHIAS C 188 VAISON CYCLO NATURE 7:24:48 22,66 472
484 368 VOLLER STEVE C 189 petersfield triathlon club 7:24:50 22,66 473
485 341 TREMOLIERES MARC C 190   7:24:58 22,65 474
486 1114 RUFINO PEREIRA DE BRITO C 191 Agrupació Ciclista Andorrana 7:25:18 22,64 475
487 454 LECUYER JACQUES D 83 velo sport vitalien 7:25:22 22,63 476
488 731 PANETTO DAVID-ALEXANDRE B 113   7:25:35 22,62 477
489 1061 CANADO PHILIPPE D 84   7:25:53 22,61 478
490 178 CUBERTOU LAURENT C 192   7:26:18 22,59 479
491 57 CUBERTOU ALEXANDRA W1 4 CC DU PAYS TARUSATE 7:26:19 22,58 10
492 615 FORESTIER FRANCIS E 21   7:26:43 22,56 480
493 1013 SAFFON PIERRE D 85   7:26:53 22,56 481
494 955 LE DRET GRÉGORY B 114   7:27:39 22,52 482
495 381 BEARHOP DEREK D 86 CARNETHY 7:27:56 22,50 483
496 2 POLI ALESSANDRO A 51 VCA DU BOURGET 7:28:19 22,48 484
497 802 MOUROT ALAIN D 87   7:28:23 22,48 485
498 450 LOUERAT PIERRYVES D 88 velo sport vitalien 7:28:41 22,46 486
499 852 ROLLIN JEAN-LOUIS E 22 UCP PRIGONTINS 7:28:44 22,46 487
500 892 VAYSSIERE JIMMY C 193   7:28:49 22,46 488
501 781 RENAULT THIERRY D 89 VC AUTERIVE 7:28:54 22,45 489
502 580 DAVID HINSLEY C 194   7:29:25 22,43 490
503 53 MORIN ALAIN D 90 U.C.Correzienne 7:29:43 22,41 491
504 638 BESSON BRUNO D 91   7:30:16 22,39 492
505 393 LANUSSE JEAN-MICHEL D 92   7:30:17 22,39 493
506 367 BONNENOUVELLE ERIC D 93 club cyclotourisme tartas 7:30:22 22,38 494
507 1152 THOMAS LUDWIG B 115 Triathlon 1er PARA 7:30:23 22,38 495
508 777 DUFAU ALAIN D 94 L'UNION CYCLISTE 31 7:30:26 22,38 496
509 850 KOUZNETZOFF RMERIC A 52   7:30:27 22,38 497
510 479 SALLES PIERRE C 195 LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES 7:30:31 22,37 498
511 1148 ALCOVERRO DIDIER D 95 AC APPAMEEN 7:30:33 22,37 499
512 463 GUITARD GÉRARD D 96 cyclo club pibracais 7:30:37 22,37 500
513 768 LE GOFF ERIC C 196 AS MURET TRIATHLON 7:30:39 22,37 501
514 1049 PERBOS ALAIN D 97 Avenir de Bizanos 7:30:41 22,37 502
515 880 CANTIRAN RÉMI B 116   7:30:47 22,36 503
516 351 FERNANDO NANDO C 197 c.c.maco 7:30:55 22,35 504
517 342 GERRARD DAVID D 98   7:30:57 22,35 505
518 643 DALLES JEAN-PAUL D 99   7:31:01 22,35 506
519 528 PUJOS STÉPHANE C 198   7:31:03 22,35 507
520 1053 TOULOUSE MICHEL D 100 Gaillac Vélo Club 7:31:08 22,34 508
521 839 CUCHEVAL BERNARD D 101 SPORT OLYMPIQUE SEYSSOIS 7:31:12 22,34 509
522 856 GOUGET DENIS C 199 CYCLO 4 haut Agenais 7:31:13 22,34 510
523 1090 VILLAIN XAVIER B 117 Airbus Free Wheel 7:31:20 22,33 511
524 432 MAURET LOUIS D 102 AMICALE CYCLOSPORTIVE ESCALQUENS 7:31:33 22,32 512
525 200 GRANGAGNAGE JULIEN B 118   7:31:34 22,32 513
526 974 CODINA ARNAU B 119 AIGUAFREDA CLUB CICLISTA 7:31:40 22,32 514
527 790 BOT RAYMOND D 103   7:31:49 22,31 515
528 672 VALETTE THOMAS B 120   7:32:02 22,30 516
529 755 SERAIS DIDIER C 200 US CHANGE 7:32:03 22,30 517
530 1129 RAZAT ARNAUD A 53   7:32:14 22,29 518
531 523 PEISSON ERICK D 104 vc rousset 7:32:23 22,28 519
532 327 BRIGHT DAVID E 23 Cardiff JIF 7:32:26 22,28 520
533 1067 SEGOND FRANCIS D 105 ucdr 7:32:40 22,27 521
534 928 FAURE JACQUES E 24 Cyclo Club Saverdun 7:32:49 22,26 522
535 488 BRAUD VINCENT B 121   7:33:07 22,25 523
536 420 MAUROY JEAN-JACQUES E 25 Avenir de Bizanos 7:33:27 22,23 524
537 991 GUILLER JEAN PAUL D 106 GSEM NICE 7:33:39 22,22 525
538 804 FELTRIN ERIC C 201 REVEL SPRINTER CLUB 7:33:47 22,21 526
539 764 GOUZENES PIERRE D 107 UCSF Sainte Foy de Peyrolières 7:33:52 22,21 527
540 749 DURAND SYLVAIN D 108 LAVAL CYCLISME 53 7:33:54 22,21 528
541 656 SABATIE FRÉDÉRIC C 202 UC31 7:33:54 22,21 529
542 462 LOUERAT BERTRAND D 109 velo sport vitalien 7:33:56 22,21 530
543 590 CODATO PHILIPPE D 110   7:33:58 22,20 531
544 968 MAZIERES MARC D 111 cyclo club de portet 7:34:00 22,20 532
545 1056 GALY ALAIN D 112   7:34:10 22,19 533
546 676 SECKINGER MARCEL D 113 Velo sport Castelnaudary 7:34:16 22,19 534
547 825 BRUNET JEAN-LOUIS C 203 Team CVC Carcassonne 7:34:21 22,18 535
548 526 PREZEAU ERIC C 204 UCT TORREILLES PYRENNEES ORIENTALES 7:34:27 22,18 536
549 1131 DANDRE ERIC C 205 cyclo club de launaguet 7:34:54 22,16 537
550 1086 ALLARD GERALD F 17   7:34:54 22,16 538
551 567 REIMAT LAURENT C 206 MASSA SPORT BY RIVIERA FREJUS PUGET SUR ARDENS B 7:34:55 22,16 539
552 31 COLITTI VALÉRIEN F 18 Cyclo Club Castaneen 7:34:55 22,16 540
553 1065 LEVEQUE OLIVIER C 207   7:34:56 22,16 541
554 1128 RAZAT GREGORY A 54   7:35:06 22,15 542
555 805 BLADIER GÉRARD F 19 vtt de la cere 7:35:36 22,12 543
556 486 SERRAT I MARES PERE D 114 c.c.bas 7:35:37 22,12 544
557 259 FARRELL MICHAEL C 208   7:35:49 22,11 545
558 595 GRIJPMA RADBOUD C 209 Gaul! 7:35:58 22,11 546
559 1016 CHAUGIER PHILIPPE D 115 UC PRIGONRIEUX 7:36:08 22,10 547
560 1080 BOIDRON JEAN-RENÉ D 116 Paris Deauville 7:36:12 22,09 548
561 1048 MEYER MICHEL D 117 AMicale Cyclo Escalquens 7:36:47 22,07 549
562 518 PONS SOLE ALEJANDRO C 210 C.E.C.COLLBLANC 7:36:58 22,06 550
563 389 MAGNOL PATRICK D 118 CYCLO SALVETAIN 7:37:43 22,02 551
564 1019 FELIPE MARQUÉS LUIS B 122   7:37:45 22,02 552
565 1093 PONS ANTONI A 55 Amics del Ciclisme Lillet 7:37:48 22,02 553
566 954 LABADIE MATHIEU C 211 Vélo Club Pierrefitte Luz 7:38:37 21,98 554
567 583 PINILLOS EZCURRA FRANCISCO JAVIER E 26 CC Estella 7:38:49 21,97 555
568 1175 FICHE ANNE W2 6 velo club saint orens 7:38:53 21,97 11
569 361 MORA JEAN-MARC E 27 FRJEP LESPERON 7:39:05 21,96 556
570 1179 LEBAS DE LA COUR VINCENT B 123   7:39:13 21,95 557
571 806 FERNANDEZ MICHEL C 212 vtt de la cere 7:39:31 21,94 558
572 945 GRANET FRANCOIS D 119   7:39:48 21,92 559
573 310 ROTGE SYLVAIN C 213 VC LANNEMEZAN 7:39:50 21,92 560
574 1006 BARRABES JEAN-CLAUDE C 214 les cyclos du lion 7:39:54 21,92 561
575 649 BAEZA JEAN-MICHEL C 215   7:40:00 21,91 562
576 902 SERRA SARDA MIQUEL B 124 Club Ciclista Aiguafreda 7:40:05 21,91 563
577 884 ALVAREZ DANIEL C 216   7:40:30 21,89 564
578 818 SOULIER THIERRY C 217   7:40:35 21,88 565
579 1115 BERNAT ALEXIS C 218   7:40:48 21,87 566
580 1163 TRONCHE CYRILLE C 219 EV BRETENOUX BIARS 7:41:02 21,86 567
581 366 MAURY ALAIN D 120 UC31 7:41:15 21,85 568
582 842 SINGLA FRÉDÉRIC D 121 cyclo club leguevin 7:41:32 21,84 569
583 1041 ROSSET ERIC C 220   7:41:42 21,83 570
584 737 POINTEAU JÉRÔME C 221 US CHANGE 7:41:46 21,83 571
585 514 CASTET CHRISTIAN F 20   7:41:48 21,83 572
586 291 LAGUERRE ERIC D 122   7:42:10 21,81 573
587 744 GUILLAUME SYLVAIN C 222   7:42:38 21,79 574
588 796 ARAUJO MONTEIRO JOAQUIM C 223   7:42:43 21,78 575
589 576 MASO LUQUE ALBERT B 125 cc amer hipra 7:42:45 21,78 576
590 593 DALMAU PRAT JULI B 126 cc amer hipra 7:42:46 21,78 577
591 607 MORAGUES ESTARELLES FRANCISCO B 127 U.C. TONA 7:42:46 21,78 578
592 413 SOLER ROSALES EDUARDO B 128 C.D. CICLOCUBÍN 7:43:07 21,77 579
593 769 ESCACH FRÉDÉRIC C 224   7:43:16 21,76 580
594 611 REQUIER CHRISTIAN E 28   7:43:26 21,75 581
595 962 CAYRAT STÉPHANE C 225 Velo sport Castelnaudary 7:43:33 21,74 582
596 709 BERRIEX BEGNAT C 226 OGEU CYCLO SPORT 7:43:34 21,74 583
597 349 VIDEIRA BERNARD D 123 AC CHEMIN LONG MERIGNAC 7:43:42 21,74 584
598 727 PAGNAC PATRICK E 29 AS PIAN MEDOC 7:43:52 21,73 585
599 644 SALES LAURENT D 124 CYCLO CLUB PINSAGUEL 7:44:04 21,72 586
600 364 CUADRADO MARTIN ADÁN C 227 c.c.maco 7:44:10 21,72 587
601 421 FONTAINE JEAN-YVES D 125   7:44:44 21,69 588
602 965 INOTO SOTO JOSÉ JUAN B 129 Vélo Club Saint Estève 7:45:07 21,67 589
603 869 GARRIGUES LAURENT C 228 Vélo Club Saint Estève 7:45:12 21,67 590
604 691 DEBAR GUY D 126 cyclo sport villefranchois 7:45:14 21,67 591
605 670 PRADERE PHILIPPE D 127 ASLHN LE HAILLAN 7:45:31 21,65 592
606 819 MARTINEZ JACQUES E 30 ASS CYCLOTOURISTE AZILLOIS 7:45:35 21,65 593
607 762 PLAUCHUT PHILIPPE D 128 Pignon Libre Védasien 7:45:42 21,64 594
608 551 STONE TREVOR C 229 cyclo club leguevin 7:45:58 21,63 595
609 618 GIROT RONAN C 230 PINSAGUEL CYCLO CLUB 7:46:05 21,63 596
610 956 NOUGUE PATRICK E 31 cyclo club pontacquais 7:46:43 21,60 597
611 325 TRESCAZES PASCAL C 231 COUSERANS CYCLISTE 7:46:44 21,60 598
612 715 HAUTEFAYE CÉDRIC B 130 POMPIERS BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 7:46:45 21,60 599
613 854 BENGUE GÉRARD D 129 CycloClubPontacquais 7:46:48 21,59 600
614 548 PASTOR DOMINGO FRANCESC C 232   7:46:54 21,59 601
615 4268 ABELLO AGUSTI B 131   7:46:54 21,59 602
616 324 BORRAS MARCEL C 233 Empty Dishes 7:46:54 21,59 603
617 1173 DESPOUX JEAN-MATHIEU C 234 Nogent Solidarite Triathlon 7:47:00 21,58 604
618 652 HEULIN ANTOINE B 132 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB 7:47:02 21,58 605
619 302 SAMORA JEAN LOUIS C 235   7:47:03 21,58 606
620 885 BEYRIA YVES C 236   7:47:05 21,58 607
621 845 MONCASSIN CHRISTOPHE C 237   7:47:32 21,56 608
622 347 DUBOIS LAURENT C 238   7:48:06 21,53 609
623 1118 ARRONIS MICHAEL C 239   7:48:07 21,53 610
624 1088 ARNAS CHRISTOPHE C 240   7:48:20 21,52 611
625 1035 BRIDON THIERRY D 130 CC CARS 7:48:26 21,52 612
626 601 GEFFROY LAURENT D 131 VAISON CYCLO NATURE 7:48:37 21,51 613
627 1011 ROCARD CHRISTIAN E 32 Cyclo touristes herbretais 7:48:42 21,51 614
628 1073 VANDEVILLE FLAVIE W1 5 cahors 7:48:44 21,50 12
629 861 BOUSIGUE PASCAL C 241   7:48:51 21,50 615
630 492 PICQUART ERIC C 242   7:48:52 21,50 616
631 512 FOURNIER DOMINIQUE D 132   7:48:55 21,50 617
632 390 GUERRERO HERVÉ C 243   7:49:04 21,49 618
633 1036 GUIDOLIN DIDIER D 133 cyclo club MIREPOIX 7:49:06 21,49 619
634 1138 RIPERT MARIE HELENE W3 2   7:49:31 21,47 13
635 858 BRIDON ERIC A 56   7:49:34 21,47 620
636 832 HOURDEBAIGT JEAN-PIERRE F 21 SAGCESTAS CYCLO 7:49:35 21,47 621
637 636 LEMAIRE DAMIEN A 57   7:49:43 21,46 622
638 757 THOMAS STEPHEN D 134   7:49:53 21,45 623
639 948 MARECHAL CHRISTOPHE C 244 VC PACEEN 7:50:12 21,44 624
640 1122 CAILLEAU SYLVAIN C 245   7:50:51 21,41 625
641 374 GARCIA CHRISTOPHE B 133   7:50:52 21,41 626
642 867 CASTELLE CLAUDE F 22 FOYER RURAL QUINT FONSEGRIVES 7:51:26 21,38 627
643 7 MEULENEIRE DANNY E 33   7:51:33 21,38 628
644 365 DEPREZ GÉRARD E 34 AVENIR BIZANOS 7:51:39 21,37 629
645 821 DE SOUSA ELVINO D 135 velo club de buzy 7:51:46 21,37 630
646 1057 PLAS ALAIN E 35 VCSO SAINT ORENS 7:52:02 21,35 631
647 1071 MORIVAL PHILIPPE D 136   7:52:13 21,35 632
648 1022 BOYER ERIC B 134   7:52:29 21,33 633
649 434 MIQUEL JEAN-MICHEL D 137 AMICALE LAIQUE CASTELSARRASIN 7:52:34 21,33 634
650 904 GONZALEZ LOPERA ENRIC C 246 AIGUAFREDA CLUB CICLISTA 7:52:36 21,33 635
651 876 MOREIL CHRISTOPHE C 247 Vélosport Vitalien 7:52:39 21,33 636
652 883 MOSS NEIL C 248   7:52:42 21,32 637
653 915 MIOSSEC CHRISTIAN D 138 CYCLO4 HAUT AGENAIS 7:52:46 21,32 638
654 1058 DE ZOTTI GUY D 139   7:52:47 21,32 639
655 1089 CARDONA MORALES DOMÈNEC D 140 bici escapa 7:53:03 21,31 640
656 1092 CORTÉS RODRIGUEZ MANUEL D 141 unio ciclista sant cugat 7:53:04 21,31 641
657 779 RIESCO XAVIER D 142 TOAC 7:53:40 21,28 642
658 493 DEVOUGE STÉPHANE D 143   7:53:43 21,28 643
659 554 POUY LIONEL B 135   7:53:45 21,28 644
660 1139 RIPERT MICHEL D 144   7:53:45 21,28 645
661 499 BIANCHI THIERRY D 145 les mailhouns 7:53:52 21,27 646
662 1074 MORENO GARCIA ADRIÀ A 58 AC Lillet 7:53:58 21,27 647
663 604 LAPORTE JEAN-LOUIS E 36   7:54:16 21,25 648
664 765 DUPOUX MAX D 146   7:54:40 21,24 649
665 452 ESCARBASSIERE FABRICE B 136 association cycliste MINERVA OIL 7:54:42 21,23 650
666 521 TERRON SERGE E 37   7:54:45 21,23 651
667 627 FRANCOIS PATRICK D 147 VELO CLUB LARDINOIS 7:54:56 21,22 652
668 135 ARSEGUEL LAURENT C 249   7:55:11 21,21 653
669 927 SARTORI PHILIPPE D 148 Cyclo Club Saverdun 7:55:26 21,20 654
670 953 BES TORRES JORGE B 137 TUC TRIATHLON 7:55:29 21,20 655
671 303 BOURNIQUEL DAVID B 138   7:56:40 21,15 656
672 822 RABBE JORIS B 139   7:56:40 21,15 657
673 223 GARRIGUE MARCEL C 250 cyclo club portet 7:56:41 21,15 658
674 482 PREVOST DAVID C 251 "VTT Muret, Les Biclous Sauvages" 7:56:43 21,14 659
675 1140 PUCHE GERARD F 23 AC MENESPLET 7:56:53 21,14 660
676 339 KIRBY ROBERTO E 38   7:57:01 21,13 661
677 335 BERTIN JEROME A 59   7:57:11 21,12 662
678 792 ANGEL GOTOR ANGEL C 252   7:57:11 21,12 663
679 1150 MONJANEL EMMANUEL C 253 TUC TRIATHLON 7:57:16 21,12 664
680 507 TILNEY-BASSETT JÉRÉMY C 254 SAINT JORY CYCLOTOURISME 7:57:20 21,12 665
681 866 BAQUE JEAN-ROGER F 24 CYCLO PASSION BRUGUIERES 7:57:21 21,12 666
682 448 BAGARD SYLVAIN D 149 VTT MURET 7:57:28 21,11 667
683 797 BIARD ANTOINE A 60 spiridon pays d'olmes 7:57:30 21,11 668
684 621 ROUX ALAIN E 39 ENTENTE VELO BRETENOUX BIARS 7:58:05 21,08 669
685 1142 LAVAL CLAUDE D 150 vtt de la cere 7:58:05 21,08 670
686 380 HAYNES SIMON D 151   7:58:34 21,06 671
687 194 MOURIN CAMILLE E 40   7:58:51 21,05 672
688 730 PICKERING TERESA ANN W2 7   7:58:54 21,05 14
689 568 HACQUART NICOLAS C 255 COC CABESTANY 7:59:13 21,03 673
690 301 HACQUART JOHANE W2 8 COC VELO 7:59:13 21,03 15
691 874 ROUALDES JOËL D 152 VELO CLUB RODEZ 7:59:39 21,02 674
692 875 CANNAC BERNARD C 256 VELO CLUB RODEZ 7:59:39 21,01 675
693 1009 FRAYSSIGNES MICHEL D 153 VELO CLUB RODEZ 7:59:40 21,01 676
694 872 CHANUT ALAIN D 154   7:59:41 21,01 677
695 197 SOUQUIÈRES SOPHIE W1 6 CASTELMAYRAN VELO CLUB 8:00:38 20,97 16
696 642 PEREZ BERNARD F 25   8:01:08 20,95 678
697 873 URBAIN HERVÉ C 257 Gaillac Vélo Club 8:01:25 20,94 679
698 412 HYGONENQ JEAN-PAUL C 258 Gaillac Vélo Club 8:01:25 20,94 680
699 502 PENIN OLIVIER B 140   8:01:25 20,94 681
700 753 CHERRUAULT JEAN-CLAUDE E 41 US CHANGE 8:01:31 20,93 682
701 376 GARRO ETXARTE GORKA B 141 txindokipe 8:01:46 20,92 683
702 951 CASSAUGRAND SIMON A 61   8:01:49 20,92 684
703 766 SOTERAS BERNARD E 42 CYCLOCLUB ST LOUBES 8:02:15 20,90 685
704 591 RIBEIRO CARLOS C 259   8:03:29 20,85 686
705 851 TOURNIER OLIVIER C 260 CYCLOS PAYS MAZAMETAIN 8:03:56 20,83 687
706 995 EXPOSITO VINCENT D 155 cyclo club tourain- 03728. 8:04:02 20,82 688
707 1064 LACAMPAGNE PHILIPPE D 156   8:04:15 20,82 689
708 406 PICARD STÉPHANE C 261   8:04:16 20,81 690
709 572 PERILLAUD XAVIER C 262   8:06:50 20,70 691
710 372 SMITH DEAN C 263 petersfield triathlon club 8:07:07 20,69 692
711 470 PUYNEGE ALAIN D 157 Cyclo club couzeixois 8:07:10 20,69 693
712 322 VANDENVINNE SERGE D 158 Cyclo amitié santé St-Symphorien 8:07:18 20,69 694
713 1005 AUTHIER MARCEL C 264 club cyclo mirepoix 8:07:31 20,68 695
714 566 LOUSTAU ANTHONY A 62 Les Malhouns 8:07:58 20,66 696
715 747 GAMBERT ERIC D 159 US CHANGE 8:08:01 20,65 697
716 360 DUTEIL ERIC D 160 CYCLO ARSAC 8:08:23 20,64 698
717 890 PEREZ GAÑAN JOSE C 265 cc gràcia barcelona 8:08:40 20,63 699
718 1165 BRESSY ALEXANDRE B 142 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 8:08:59 20,61 700
719 810 KOMAC BENJAMIN B 143 Agrupació Ciclista Andorrana 8:09:01 20,61 701
720 940 FILHOL GILLES D 161   8:09:04 20,61 702
721 312 LYNCH CHRISTOPHE D 162 les mailhouns 8:09:23 20,60 703
722 702 DELMAS DOMINIQUE C 266   8:09:34 20,59 704
723 878 DE CHEVEIGNE COLIN E 43 CYCLO CLUB DU ROI RENE 8:09:46 20,58 705
724 90 COMBO EMILIO B 144   8:09:47 20,58 706
725 1097 ALDAMIZ-ECHEVARRIA IRAURGUI LUIS D 163 unio ciclista sant cugat 8:09:50 20,58 707
726 466 BLAISE FRANCK C 267 VELO CLUB CAMBONNAIS 8:10:33 20,55 708
727 1096 BONAMAIN PIERRE B 145 cyclo-club PUYMOYEN 8:10:58 20,53 709
728 815 SMARET BRUCE D 164   8:10:58 20,53 710
729 1164 BOUYSSOU PASCAL C 268 cyclo club saverdunois 8:11:04 20,53 711
730 870 MARTY MICKAËL B 146 Cyclo Club Saverdun 8:11:05 20,53 712
731 760 LARIE JOSEPH D 165 cyclo club leguevin 8:11:13 20,52 713
732 1001 MARTIN MARTIN MANUEL B 147 TUC TRIATHLON 8:11:18 20,52 714
733 577 VENEKAMP GERJAN C 269   8:11:20 20,52 715
734 495 BLANCHAIN CHRISTOPHE C 270 SC LUDON MEDOC 8:11:48 20,50 716
735 476 HYVERNAUD JEAN-CLAUDE E 44 Cyclo club couzeixois 8:11:58 20,49 717
736 445 ROSE JIM D 166   8:12:01 20,49 718
737 789 THOMAS THIERRY D 167 ASPTT MARMANDE TRIATHLON 8:12:23 20,47 719
738 314 CROU MICHEL E 45   8:12:45 20,46 720
739 292 LARROUDE DAVID C 271 LONGAGES ESPOIR CYCLISTE 8:13:34 20,42 721
740 453 CAVALIE BERTRAND C 272   8:14:09 20,40 722
741 603 LECOEUR GILLES D 168   8:14:42 20,38 723
742 728 CLANET JACQUES F 26 GUJAN MESTRAS CYCLO 8:15:03 20,36 724
743 465 GINSBACH ARNAUD C 273   8:15:16 20,35 725
744 1060 LE NOIR STÉPHANE C 274 st orens 8:15:23 20,35 726
745 1166 DEL PIANTA ALEXANDRE D 169   8:15:23 20,35 727
746 1077 OLIVERA CAMPO RAMIRO D 170 club ciclista Gracia 8:15:24 20,35 728
747 743 JEULAND CHRISTOPHE C 275 US CHANGE 8:15:33 20,34 729
748 742 LECOURT JEAN MICHEL C 276 US CHANGE 8:15:38 20,34 730
749 648 MUELLER BRIAN C 277   8:15:49 20,33 731
750 581 WIND WALTER C 278 Levenslust 8:15:56 20,32 732
751 473 BARDET SERGE F 27 Cyclo club couzeixois 8:16:11 20,32 733
752 830 MARTINEZ PHILIPPE C 279 ALBI TRIATHLON 8:16:23 20,31 734
753 403 CHAUVIGNE DAMIEN C 280 CYCLO CLUB THOUAREEN 8:16:26 20,30 735
754 1103 MARTIN RAPHAËL F 28   8:16:27 20,30 736
755 686 VIDAL PATRICIA W3 3   8:16:33 20,30 17
756 959 ECHEVARRIA PASCUCHI VICTOR C 281 les Guilles 8:16:36 20,30 737
757 530 LECOMTE JEAN YVES E 46 PANA LOISIRS 8:16:43 20,29 738
758 809 JALADE THIERRY C 282 Club Cyclotouristes de Montagny 8:16:57 20,28 739
759 970 MORIN OLIVIER B 148   8:17:03 20,28 740
760 332 FERRIE LUDOVIC B 149 VC BELESTA 8:17:18 20,27 741
761 989 CORTES BRUNET ADRIA B 150   8:18:25 20,22 742
762 990 PUIG BUSQUETS RAMON C 283   8:18:26 20,22 743
763 984 MARCÓ SANCHO JOAN J. C 284 CLUB CICLISTA ALCOVER 8:18:26 20,22 744
764 336 LAGODA ANDREI A 63   8:21:11 20,11 745
765 1113 DUSSAUSSOIS ROMAIN C 285 FCO OLORON 8:21:39 20,09 746
766 626 CASTAINGS PATRICE B 151 JEUNESSE SPORTIVE RIONNAISE 8:21:44 20,09 747
767 516 POUEYS HERVÉ B 152 MONEIN CYCLO CLUB VTT 8:21:48 20,09 748
768 498 COMMARIEU PATRICK D 171 Les cyclos de Saint Suzanne 8:21:48 20,09 749
769 481 POEYDARRIEU BENOIT C 286 Comité d'entreprise TORAY 8:21:49 20,09 750
770 1079 NEUKIRCH FRANÇOIS D 172 Paris Deauville 8:22:25 20,06 751
771 331 HUBBARD STEVE C 287   8:23:22 20,03 752
772 614 GLASSER FRANÇOIS D 173 VELO CLUB DE ST ORENS 8:23:59 20,00 753
773 628 DELAPIERRE JEAN-PHILIPPE D 174 VCSO SAINT ORENS 8:24:00 20,00 754
774 630 GUILHABERT JÉRÔME C 288   8:24:50 19,97 755
775 1144 TRUJILLO PATRICK C 289 UNION CYCLISTE REQUISTA (UCDR) 8:24:53 19,96 756
776 891 GALINDO DENIS D 175 S.A.O Saint-Alban Omnisport 8:25:10 19,95 757
777 748 FERRE ALAIN E 47 US CHANGE 8:26:17 19,91 758
778 746 GARY PATRICK D 176 LAVAL CYCLISME 53 8:26:21 19,91 759
779 469 ROY CLAUDE E 48 Cyclo club couzeixois 8:26:33 19,90 760
780 519 ABEILLE PATRICK B 153   8:27:15 19,87 761
781 738 NOWACZYK BERNARD E 49 US CHANGE 8:27:48 19,85 762
782 500 BIANCHI MURIEL W3 4 les mailhouns 8:28:00 19,84 18
783 475 AUBOUIN BERNARD E 50 Cyclo club couzeixois 8:28:09 19,84 763
784 1007 NANNINGA PETER D 177   8:28:19 19,83 764
785 780 VALENTI THIERRY D 178 ACA CYCLO PAMIERS 8:28:23 19,83 765
786 882 VANDENBUSSCHE MARC C 290   8:28:55 19,81 766
787 751 DENIAU THIERRY C 291 US CHANGE 8:29:50 19,77 767
788 981 BOULET ROMAIN B 154 UC LE HAILLAN SAINT MEDARD EN JALLES 8:29:59 19,77 768
789 478 LIEBLING SIMON D 179   8:30:24 19,75 769
790 988 LABASTUGUE FRANCK C 292 GSCBVS31 8:30:26 19,75 770
791 343 GARCIA NAVARRO NICOLAS D 180 CC Maco 8:30:59 19,73 771
792 345 CASANOVAS TUSELL CRISTINA W1 7 CC Maco 8:31:00 19,73 19
793 449 MURPHY JOE D 181   8:31:35 19,70 772
794 857 RENAUD JOSEPH E 51   8:32:00 19,69 773
795 418 PICKERING MARTYN E 52   8:32:02 19,69 774
796 1099 GOMEZ LOPEZ CARLOS C 293   8:32:23 19,67 775
797 6 PREMENEUR FRANK C 294   8:32:58 19,65 776
798 969 MATHIEZ GYL C 295   8:33:19 19,64 777
799 404 DELVALLE JEAN-FRANÇOIS F 29   8:33:21 19,64 778
800 483 MEADOWCROFT JONNIE C 296 Lancaster cheesemakers 8:33:23 19,63 779
801 472 DENIS ALBERT F 30 Cyclo club couzeixois 8:33:27 19,63 780
802 735 CHABOU ABDELKRIM D 182 les dents de rousset 8:33:48 19,62 781
803 824 BAPPEL JULIEN   8 ESCAPADE PENNE D AGENAIS 8:34:42 19,58 782
804 565 CHAZALON OLIVIER C 297   8:34:52 19,58 783
805 552 DELOGU CHRISTOPHER D 183   8:34:54 19,58 784
806 714 MARTINEZ THIERRY D 184   8:36:11 19,53 785
807 952 DALEAS JACQUES D 185   8:36:16 19,52 786
808 609 PELLENNEC ALAIN C 298 bizikleta taldea 8:36:17 19,52 787
809 579 PIKE JERRY D 186   8:36:25 19,52 788
810 889 FALLAS MARIO D 187 Super Mario 8:37:01 19,50 789
811 887 ROUSSEL BERTRAND E 53   8:37:01 19,50 790
812 831 BAPPEL OLIVIER C 299 ESCAPADE PENNE D AGENAIS 8:37:07 19,49 791
813 669 AUGER ALAIN D 188 ASLHN LE HAILLAN 8:37:48 19,47 792
814 612 BOUSQUET GERARD F 31   8:37:56 19,46 793
815 632 VIOT JOCELYN A 64   8:37:58 19,46 794
816 848 MICHEL PATRICK D 189 ARIEGE VELO SPORT 8:38:09 19,45 795
817 941 SILVERTAND CAROLE W2 9 AS MURET TRIATHLON 8:38:39 19,43 20
818 703 PEQUIGNOT CHRISTOPHE B 155 velo vtt St mathieu de Tréviers 8:39:00 19,42 796
819 739 NEFF PHILIPPE D 190 US CHANGE 8:39:01 19,42 797
820 137 LOZE DIDIER C 300   8:39:07 19,42 798
821 354 ECCLESTON MARK C 301   8:39:30 19,40 799
822 740 MAHE ANTHONY A 65 US CHANGE 8:39:35 19,40 800
823 663 GUILHAS MATHIEU A 66 BEARN VTT GAVE ET COTEAUX 8:39:39 19,40 801
824 673 SALETZKI MICHEL D 191 SAGC TRIATHLON 8:41:16 19,34 802
825 352 CHAUVIGNE ANDRÉ F 32 CYCLO CLUB THOUAREEN 8:41:23 19,33 803
826 932 PIQUEMAL PIERRE D 192   8:41:49 19,32 804
827 1155 LE VELY DAVID C 302   8:42:03 19,31 805
828 216 BRETT MAT C 303   8:43:17 19,26 806
829 895 LE BRUN STÉPHANE C 304 AS MURET TRIATHLON 8:44:37 19,21 807
830 635 LYNCH GRAHAM C 305   8:44:50 19,21 808
831 474 BROUSSAUD BERNARD E 54   8:45:03 19,20 809
832 1030 RAGANNEAU JEAN-JACQUES D 193   8:45:11 19,19 810
833 458 FLOURENS PATRICK D 194 TOULOUSE ELECTROGAZ CLUB 8:45:53 19,17 811
834 1102 LAVANDIER DANIEL E 55 CYCLO CLUB PINEUILH 8:46:18 19,15 812
835 844 PAYRASTRE ANDRÉ D 195 velo club saint orens 8:46:43 19,14 813
836 837 MARCILLE BERTRAND D 196   8:46:44 19,14 814
837 585 DHOMBRES BERNARD E 56 cyclo sport villefranchois 8:46:46 19,14 815
838 936 CARTRY MICKAEL C 306 ANET VELO CLUB 8:47:02 19,13 816
839 357 DELIGNIES JOEL16 F 33 A CA PAMIERS 8:47:23 19,11 817
840 373 DONNADIEU LUC F 34 cyclo villefranchois 8:47:23 19,11 818
841 1054 LUND SOENKE D 197   8:48:05 19,09 819
842 1116 SIBRA JEAN FRANÇOIS C 307   8:50:23 19,00 820
843 1153 HAMID LOUAH C 308 TRIATLO L'HOSPITALET 8:50:25 19,00 821
844 451 NEWBURY CHRISTINE W3 5 club cyclo pays d olmes 8:50:37 19,00 21
845 582 BRIGHT BOMAS A 67 Cardiff JIF 8:51:22 18,97 822
846 616 BODIN MARC C 309 CYCLO LOISIRS ANTRAN 8:51:42 18,96 823
847 520 BIRAUD JEAN-BERNARD E 57   8:51:45 18,96 824
848 1051 SALLAUD JEAN-MICHEL F 35   8:53:46 18,88 825
849 860 MERCIER RENÉ D 198   8:54:41 18,85 826
850 998 GADDONI NICOLAS C 310   8:54:49 18,85 827
851 1134 MONEDERO FERNANDO D 199 cyclo miramontais 8:54:57 18,84 828
852 700 MARQUE JONATHAN A 68 BEARN VTT GAVE ET COTEAUX 8:56:09 18,80 829
853 633 CAMI PATRICK C 311   8:56:10 18,80 830
854 14 TEN HAM PAUL B 156 CS030 8:56:17 18,80 831
855 640 MARQUE CLAUDE D 200   8:56:23 18,79 832
856 625 DUFAU GILLES C 312   8:56:24 18,79 833
857 647 PEREUILH MIKAEL B 157   8:56:35 18,79 834
858 348 DUMOULIN SERGE E 58   8:56:59 18,77 835
859 484 HANKIN BARRY C 313   8:57:58 18,74 836
860 631 LAGARRIGUES PAUL C 314   8:58:26 18,72 837
861 1078 MURET JEAN E 59   8:59:48 18,67 838
862 721 REBULL BAILACH RICARDO E 60 AVC Amposta 8:59:52 18,67 839
863 776 MENENDEZ RUIZ VICTOR C 315   8:59:55 18,67 840
864 693 FLOR GOSALBEZ MIGUEL C 316 Garramantas 8:59:56 18,67 841
865 933 BERKELEY JIM C 317 Halfords Cycle Club 9:00:40 18,64 842
866 311 BARAT ANDRÉ D 201 les mailhouns 9:01:01 18,63 843
867 724 MARTINS DOS SANTOS ANTONIO JOAQUIM C 318   9:01:15 18,62 844
868 826 ROUANET JEAN-PIERRE F 36 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 9:01:19 18,62 845
869 426 DONES CORTES JOSEP RAMON E 61 TORREGROSSA 9:01:28 18,62 846
870 491 OLLIVIER JEAN-PAUL E 62   9:02:22 18,59 847
871 654 MARTIN NICOLAS B 158   9:03:21 18,55 848
872 750 DEROUET JACQUES D 202 US CHANGE 9:03:24 18,55 849
873 442 YAU YVES F 37   9:04:22 18,52 850
874 596 DUT ERWIN C 319   9:05:12 18,49 851
875 905 BARRAND LIONEL D 203 AVENIR BIZANOS 9:05:51 18,47 852
876 943 DUBOIS PATRICK D 204   9:05:56 18,46 853
877 1014 PIROT ERIC D 205   9:06:08 18,46 854
878 1137 BOURDON YVAN B 159 GUIDON SPORTIF SETOIS 9:06:16 18,45 855
879 468 CONNAN MICHEL C 320 Cyclo club couzeixois 9:06:28 18,45 856
880 424 BELZUNCES PATRICK D 206   9:07:36 18,41 857
881 423 BELLVERT BERNARDO XAVIER E 63   9:07:58 18,39 858
882 1169 GALY ALAIN D 207   9:08:06 18,39 859
883 791 MEUNIER CHRISTIAN D 208 ESB BLANQUEFORT 9:08:17 18,38 860
884 1157 LACOSTE THIERRY D 209 Cyclo Sport Miramontais 9:09:55 18,33 861
885 411 ESPARON JEAN-NOËL B 160 JEUNESSES SPORTIVES D'ALLONNES SECTION TRIATHLON 9:10:32 18,31 862
886 938 SCHMITZ PATRICK D 210 VC MAUVEZINOIS 9:10:58 18,30 863
887 840 NICOLAS PASCAL D 211 les herbiers vendee triathlon 9:12:39 18,24 864
888 317 ARRECHEA JEAN E 64 les mailhouns 9:14:03 18,19 865
889 1107 VIDAL DANIEL D 212 Albine vélo club 9:15:16 18,15 866
890 759 MADDISON BRIAN F 38   9:17:38 18,08 867
891 537 FORTUNY CASAS JOSEP MARIA D 213 BICIPARK 9:17:47 18,07 868
892 346 DURANT SYLVAIN C 321 SAINT JORY CYCLOTOURISME 9:19:43 18,01 869
893 677 MC GUINNESS WILLIAM B 161   9:21:03 17,97 870
894 369 LE MOUROUX PHILIPPE D 214 USB BLANQUEFORT 9:22:31 17,92 871
895 877 LE DRET GAËL C 322   9:23:36 17,88 872
896 939 LECLAIRE ROMAIN B 162   9:24:16 17,86 873
897 305 KORAL JÉRÔME B 163   9:24:25 17,86 874
898 431 VALTER JEAN-PAUL C 323 CC PYRENEEN 9:24:39 17,85 875
899 571 DESBARRES DAVID C 324   9:25:20 17,83 876
900 617 SOLACROUP JEAN-MICHEL D 215   9:26:02 17,81 877
901 846 MONCASSIN GIL E 65   9:26:04 17,81 878
902 575 HAAN ROY C 325   9:26:11 17,80 879
903 549 ROTGER JACQUES F 39 OCP 9:26:53 17,78 880
904 801 BEZES ALAIN D 216 DRAISIENNE MINERVOISE 9:27:04 17,78 881
905 408 MEZAACHE NADIR B 164   9:27:53 17,75 882
906 756 MC GRATH MICHAEL E 66 Audax Australia 9:28:03 17,74 883
907 1105 GEHENIAUX MATTHIEU B 165 TUC TRIATHLON 9:28:29 17,73 884
908 862 BIARD BENOIT A 69 "les ""cagoles"" du cyclo" 9:28:29 17,73 885
909 1081 PONS JEAN-PHILIPPE C 326   9:35:25 17,52 886
910 417 HIZEMBERT ANTOINE E 67 membre individuel somme (99080 ffct) 9:37:35 17,45 887
911 511 SILVIA SILVIA W2 10 ECSANTANDREU 9:39:22 17,40 22
912 427 HAMPSON ROB C 327 petersfield triathlon club 9:40:15 17,37 888
913 592 CORBIERE DOMINIQUE D 217   9:45:07 17,23 889
914 355 SAYES CHRISTOPHE C 328   9:45:35 17,21 890
915 657 JOFRE FERNAND F 40 CC PYRENEEN 9:46:17 17,19 891
916 966 HERNANDEZ JEAN MICHEL D 218   9:48:43 17,12 892
917 975 SANTIN JEAN-LOUIS D 219   9:48:43 17,12 893
918 683 JERDON GILLES D 220   9:51:11 17,05 894
919 318 BARBE VALÉRIE W2 11 les mailhouns 9:51:27 17,04 23
920 321 PEREZ ERIC D 221 les mailhouns 9:51:27 17,04 895
921 313 INCHAUSPE BERT D 222 les mailhouns 9:51:30 17,04 896
922 501 SANTESTEBAN MICHEL C 329 les mailhouns 9:51:31 17,04 897
923 1076 CAROFF ERIC C 330 Orteil en pointe 9:53:53 16,97 898
924 960 ANCEY SYLVAIN C 331   10:00:36 16,78 899
925 716 MONNIER LAURENT C 332 ACA CYCLO PAMIERS 10:00:53 16,78 900
926 1120 CRETEAU NICOLAS C 333   10:01:54 16,75 901
927 1059 DERVAL NICOLAS B 166   10:01:55 16,75 902
928 306 KORAL PASCAL D 223 club gimontois 10:02:05 16,74 903
929 307 AYMONNIER FABRICE C 334   10:02:36 16,73 904
930 350 FAZEUILLE ERIC C 335   10:06:46 16,61 905
931 637 LEGOUPIL VINCENT D 224   10:10:08 16,52 906
932 561 GRANT GAVIN C 336 Twickenham Cycling Club 10:10:28 16,51 907
933 913 BRIOUX FRÉDÉRIC C 337 COC CARBONNE CYCLISME 10:10:35 16,51 908
934 1100 DIJKSTRA MATTHIJS D 225   10:17:29 16,32 909
935 695 ROCHEREAU JOËL E 68 CYCLO LOISIRS ANTRAN 10:17:35 16,32 910
936 853 PEGOT DAVID C 338 Vélo Club Pierrefitte Luz 10:26:51 16,08 911
937 534 BENOIT PALAYSI FRÉDÉRIC C 339 ALCOOLO VELO 10:27:33 16,06 912
938 834 GARCIA RICHARD D 226   10:28:09 16,05 913
939 385 ASTIER LAURENT C 340 ASSM CYCLO SAINT MEDARD EN JALLES 10:28:10 16,05 914
940 978 ECAILLE NICOLAS C 341 SOS CYCLOTOURISME SEYSSES 10:28:33 16,04 915
941 210 VAILLANT ALEXIS B 167 AS VILLEMUR CYCLISME 10:29:36 16,01 916