La Transfrontalière - 14/06/2015

Petit Parcours 85 Kms


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
410 ROCCO Thomas MA 1   02h32:30.2 35,0 1
2
415 DAUNE Sébastien MB 1   02h33:00.6 34,9 2
3
413 DUPRAT Charly MA 2   02h33:07.3 34,9 3
4
419 AZAM Dominique MD 1   02h33:39.9 34,8 4
5
343 NICOMETTE Vincent MC 1   02h34:00.8 34,7 5
6
378 ROUVIERE Adrien MA 3   02h34:13.1 34,6 6
7
387 MARMOUGET Claude MC 2   02h34:29.8 34,6 7
8
400 POULIQUEN Erwann MB 2   02h35:00.5 34,4 8
9
384 CHAPELET Sébastien MC 3   02h35:17.6 34,4 9
10
399 CHARTRAIN Corentin MA 4   02h38:38.7 33,7 10
11
379 CARAMES Jean-Manuel MB 3   02h38:43.7 33,6 11
12
389 BRUNE Thomas MB 4   02h39:26.0 33,5 12
13
398 BRAUD Grégory MB 5   02h41:48.8 33,0 13
14
374 CABOT Frédéric MC 4   02h41:52.3 33,0 14
15
414 GUILLEM Benoirt MA 5   02h41:54.3 33,0 15
16
329 BOSCHET Pascal MB 6 US Plaisance cyclisme 02h42:24.5 32,9 16
17
392 ROUSSE Fabrice MB 7   02h43:17.3 32,7 17
18
401 PENNEC Vincent MA 6   02h44:27.8 32,5 18
19
366 THUERY Paul MA 7   02h45:12.4 32,3 19
20
403 AVELINE Matthias MB 8   02h45:31.6 32,3 20
21
388 DIDIER Jérémy MB 9   02h47:19.9 31,9 21
22
404 PRIGENT Sébastien MB 10   02h48:52.0 31,6 22
23
375 SOURBADERE Joël MC 5   02h51:42.0 31,1 23
24
376 FAVERAU Jean-Jacques ME 1   02h51:42.4 31,1 24
25
417 MANDRET Alexis MA 8   02h51:48.2 31,1 25
26
405 GROSEIL Anthony MB 11   02h51:49.6 31,1 26
27
406 LE PICHON Christophe MC 6   02h52:17.8 31,0 27
28
326 SOULEROT Philippe ME 2 UV LOURDES 02h52:35.2 30,9 28
29
407 PRIGENT Anthony MA 9   02h52:58.3 30,9 29
30
309 COGNAC Alexendre MA 10 non licencié 02h53:12.4 30,8 30
31
372 RIVA Serge MD 2   02h53:56.2 30,7 31
32
331 LAMANDE Patrick ME 3   02h53:56.4 30,7 32
33
319 DIAZ DEL CASTILLO Jorge MB 12   02h54:09.2 30,7 33
34
302 SAUX Xavier MC 7 non licencié 02h54:27.1 30,6 34
35
395 MARROT Patrick MC 8   02h54:54.3 30,5 35
36
385 BAUDEIGNE Fabien MB 13   02h55:11.5 30,5 36
37
370 FILLEAU François MB 14   02h55:25.4 30,4 37
38
371 FILLEAU Clément MA 11   02h55:25.8 30,4 38
39
328 ACART Louis MF 1 Asso Cyclo Club Lourdais 02h55:29.2 30,4 39
40
340 CORREGE Jean - Philippe MD 3   02h57:18.6 30,1 40
41
386 GENESTE Stéphane MC 9   02h58:57.6 29,8 41
42
341 PELLEFIGUE Eric MC 10   02h59:59.6 29,7 42
43
377 FOURCADE Dimitri MA 12   03h00:32.1 29,6 43
44
360 BROUSSET Francis ME 4   03h01:39.1 29,4 44
45
373 FOURMAGEAT Patrick MD 4   03h03:27.4 29,1 45
46
380 PEDEBOSCQ Gills MC 11   03h04:31.9 28,9 46
47
368 JACQUIN Thibaut MB 15   03h05:32.8 28,8 47
48
325 JAMES Robert ME 5   03h06:24.7 28,6 48
49
357 DE LA CHAPELLE Jérome MC 12   03h06:42.1 28,6 49
50
354 ANDRE Stéphan MD 5   03h06:42.2 28,6 50
51
352 BUSQUETA Didier MD 6   03h06:42.7 28,6 51
52
358 BOURCIER Christophe MC 13   03h06:43.1 28,6 52
53
355 CADORET J.François MC 14   03h06:43.3 28,6 53
54
412 BOLOTA Julien MA 13   03h07:23.2 28,5 54
55
411 MAUPOME Daniel MB 16   03h08:03.5 28,4 55
56
339 CONFOLENS Jean - Luc ME 6   03h08:03.8 28,4 56
57
320 MONTANE Alain MD 7 AC SALISIENNE 03h09:07.5 28,2 57
58
418 CARBONNEL - DUPUY Lucas - Mateo MT 1   03h09:38.3 28,2 58
59
416 FOURCADE Stéphane MC 15   03h09:53.5 28,1 59
60
344 BARBERTEGUY Laurent MA 14   03h11:41.9 27,9 60
61
307 CUBURY Thierry MD 8 T.O.A.C. 03h11:44.0 27,9 61
62
306 ROUMAT Jordan MA 15 EAUZE OLYPIQUE 03h11:47.6 27,8 62
63
346 ESCAICH Geneviève FW3 1   03h11:48.0 27,8 1
64
347 GREGOIRE Philippe MC 16   03h11:50.1 27,8 63
65
311 MALLET Olivier MC 17 St GO Cyclisme 03h12:00.3 27,8 64
66
390 MARCEL Didier MD 9   03h13:52.5 27,5 65
67
301 PEREZ Bernard MF 2 non licencié 03h14:17.2 27,5 66
68
337 COT Jean-Jacques MC 18   03h15:14.8 27,3 67
69
314 PINASA Ludovic MB 17   03h16:25.6 27,2 68
70
336 MARSEGLIA David MA 16   03h17:02.4 27,1 69
71
361 DEJEAN Guy MF 3   03h19:03.9 26,8 70
72
402 LE GUEN Morgan MB 18   03h19:36.4 26,8 71
73
351 MICHELOT Laurent MC 19   03h20:32.8 26,6 72
74
359 MAGERAND Patrick MD 10   03h20:33.1 26,6 73
75
304 MENET Walter MC 20 non licencié 03h20:39.6 26,6 74
76
393 BOCCARD Jean-François MD 11   03h21:42.6 26,5 75
77
318 GALY Valérie FW2 1 vélo club Belesta 03h22:38.1 26,4 2
78
362 VILLEGAS Guillaume MC 21   03h23:23.4 26,3 76
79
382 CASTERAS Hervé MC 22   03h23:41.3 26,2 77
80
323 DASSIEU Michel MD 12   03h25:52.7 25,9 78
81
333 ZORZENONE Laurent MB 19   03h26:26.1 25,9 79
82
312 CAMGUILLEM Philippe MC 23 ASS Sportive Testerine 03h26:56.9 25,8 80
83
383 LAFFONT Hervé MC 24   03h28:24.7 25,6 81
84
408 BES Patrick MD 13   03h29:13.3 25,5 82
85
335 DESPAX Christophe MC 25   03h29:26.5 25,5 83
86
332 BOUBE Francis ME 7   03h31:12.6 25,3 84
87
310 BORDIER Gérard MF 4 UC Campan Vallée 03h31:29.7 25,2 85
88
338 MAS Frédéric MD 14   03h32:35.2 25,1 86
89
364 LADEUIX David MA 17   03h33:59.4 25,0 87
90
391 DUCOUSSO Raymond MF 5   03h34:41.2 24,9 88
91
356 SOULARD Dominique MD 15   03h35:21.9 24,8 89
92
394 DELLA-MASSA Philippe MC 26   03h35:26.4 24,8 90
93
409 FONTAN Benoit MD 16   03h37:13.0 24,6 91
94
321 FAVALESSA Jérôme MC 27 Vélo Club Occitan 03h37:18.4 24,6 92
95
303 JUSTIN Joël MD 17 ACBB 03h39:51.6 24,3 93
96
316 TELLA Philippe MC 28   03h42:14.6 24,0 94
97
317 TISSIER Pierre MB 20 BAZIEGE 03h42:17.4 24,0 95
98
315 JACQUEMET Mickael MB 21   03h42:18.8 24,0 96
99
327 ROUX Jean Bernard MD 18 US Colomiers Cyclisme 03h44:58.7 23,7 97
100
350 FABRE Christian ME 8   03h48:37.1 23,4 98
101
381 MIREPOIX Julien MB 22   03h53:02.0 22,9 99
102
322 CASSAGNEAU Nicolas MB 23   03h56:01.7 22,6 100
103
367 WHITE Suzanne FW3 2   04h00:14.3 22,2 3
104
345 MARLE Gabriel MF 6   04h01:58.5 22,1 101
105
353 MENARD Coralie FW2 2   04h02:38.3 22,0 4
106
305 BEAUFILS Valérie FW2 3 non licencié 04h05:18.8 21,8 5
107
334 ROC Serge MD 19 St. GO cyclisme 04h11:28.1 21,2 102
108
369 DE MIQUEL Gérard ME 9   04h12:24.6 21,2 103
109
348 BOULERNE Laurence FW3 3   04h29:25.7 19,8 6
110
397 DELMAS Gaby MF 7   04h54:33.3 18,1 104
111
363 COUDERC Bernard MF 8   04h54:33.5 18,1 105
112
365 PILFERT Dimitri MA 18   04h54:34.7 18,1 106
113
396 SILLIERES Jean MF 9   04h54:37.6 18,1 107
114
349 FINGHER Daniel MF 10   04h54:37.8 18,1 108