La Transfrontalière - 14/06/2015

La Transfrontalière 179 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 47 CASTERAN Damien MC 1   05h49:08.4 30,8 1
2 16 LAPANDERIE Ghyslain MB 1 Non licencié 05h49:09.5 30,8 2
3 51 DELORT Michel MA 1   05h54:52.0 30,3 3
4 70 COUMET Bertrand MA 2   05h58:15.8 30,0 4
5 65 BEZIAT Laurent MB 2   06h00:52.7 29,8 5
6 71 MONDON Thomas MB 3   06h01:55.2 29,7 6
7 69 DRANGOWSKI Yannick MB 4   06h05:19.8 29,4 7
8 57 CLERMONT Christophe MB 5   06h12:22.4 28,8 8
9 53 JEGOU Lilian MB 6   06h12:22.9 28,8 9
10 61 BOYRIE Jean Pierre MC 2   06h14:35.2 28,7 10
11 1 RAIMBAULT Cyril MC 3 Non licencié 06h17:18.7 28,5 11
12 4 DUVERGÈ Laurent MC 4 VC RAUZAN 06h17:20.5 28,5 12
13 52 BIZE Jérôme MB 7   06h18:15.1 28,4 13
14 72 DANIS Fabien MA 3   06h19:07.1 28,3 14
15 38 HALL Steven MC 5   06h23:25.2 28,0 15
16 54 MENARD Franck MC 6   06h24:25.8 27,9 16
17 48 DARMAU Thierry MD 1   06h26:48.1 27,8 17
18 33 CARLIER Alexandre MB 8 Plaisance Amicale Cycliste 06h28:42.3 27,6 18
19 36 CABAL Christian MC 7   06h31:18.7 27,4 19
20 64 CROUZET Gaston ME 1   06h31:24.8 27,4 20
21 2 BERAUD Pascal MD 2 Cyclo FONSORBAIS 06h31:42.1 27,4 21
22 29 DUMAS Mickael MB 9 VC Rauzannais 06h32:28.9 27,4 22
23 67 DAYDE Damien MB 10   06h33:45.5 27,3 23
24 31 CULLET Thierry MA 4   06h33:45.7 27,3 24
25 35 IVANOVA Eléna FW2 1 US Colomiers 06h33:49.7 27,3 1
26 18 TERREROS Ignacio MC 8 Urdulizko tropela 06h33:53.3 27,3 25
27 10 AUTHENAC Christian MD 3 US Lannemezan 06h35:51.0 27,1 26
28 45 MANSAS Jean - Luc MC 9   06h36:40.8 27,1 27
29 77 COMBALIE Frédéric MA 5   06h37:08.7 27,0 28
30 13 BAILLY Yves MD 4 Non licencié 06h37:48.2 27,0 29
31 68 BUZENET Marcel MD 5   06h39:46.3 26,9 30
32 21 BOUCHER Laurent MC 10 Non licencié 06h39:46.5 26,9 31
33 44 CLEMENT Philippe MD 6   06h44:17.9 26,6 32
34 50 SENSIQUE Jacques ME 2   06h45:45.3 26,5 33
35 41 MASTRO Philip MC 11   06h47:20.1 26,4 34
36 42 BODELL Chris MC 12   06h47:20.6 26,4 35
37 66 BARRIEU Patrick MD 7   06h50:38.3 26,2 36
38 49 TARET Christian MD 8 JAB 06h52:57.7 26,0 37
39 24 CHELEUX Erick MD 9   06h54:47.9 25,9 38
40 75 DUPUY Florian MA 6   06h58:14.6 25,7 39
41 12 MANET Nicolas MC 13 MERIGNAC VELO CLUB 06h59:53.5 25,6 40
42 62 COUTURET Laurent MD 10   07h04:58.3 25,3 41
43 30 LAVIGNE Claude MF 1 Ariégeoise Cyclo Club 07h06:52.5 25,2 42
44 73 MARCO Thierry MC 14   07h07:52.6 25,1 43
45 55 BERNARD Sylvain MB 11   07h08:37.2 25,1 44
46 5 CROLET Johann MC 15 Non licencié 07h11:07.9 24,9 45
47 8 BARBAZA Christian MC 16 vélo sport Castelnaud 07h13:39.0 24,8 46
48 56 CAGNIET J. Marc MD 11   07h20:05.1 24,4 47
49 14 PALOSSE Jean Marc MC 17 Someze velo club 07h20:09.3 24,4 48
50 40 TIDIMAN Steve MD 12   07h20:19.1 24,4 49
51 74 NEUMANN Julien MA 7   07h21:52.7 24,3 50
52 46 CASTET Philippe MC 18 Vélo Club Lannemezan 07h22:29.3 24,3 51
53 37 BARRES Christian MF 2   07h23:57.0 24,2 52
54 58 THEAS Hervé MC 19   07h24:40.5 24,2 53
55 25 RENAULT Thierry MD 13   07h25:34.0 24,1 54
56 60 SOUCHET Bruno MC 20   07h27:56.5 24,0 55
57 11 COHEN Gilles MB 12 Non licencié 07h31:43.6 23,8 56
58 6 BOIVIN Jean-Claude MD 14 Non licencié 07h34:40.2 23,6 57
59 22 CULLET Alain MD 15   07h34:41.3 23,6 58
60 7 HARVEY André MD 16 Non licencié 07h36:43.6 23,5 59
61 3 LEGAULT Luc MD 17 Les 3 Bleuts 07h36:43.8 23,5 60
62 32 PICQUART Erick MC 21   07h38:58.8 23,4 61
63 20 GARRIGUE Marcel MC 22 CYCLOCLUBPORTET 07h40:05.9 23,3 62
64 63 WHITE Stephen ME 3   07h41:05.6 23,3 63
65 28 BARBIN Jean-Luc MC 23   07h42:53.5 23,2 64
66 76 LANDAIS Frédéric MC 24 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 07h47:23.3 23,0 65
67 34 GRANET François MD 18   07h59:59.0 22,4 66
68 9 DERREZ Philippe MF 3 US PLAISANCE CYCLISME 08h06:59.0 22,1 67
69 59 DUPLAN Jean Marie MD 0   06h55:34.5 ABD Abd