La Claudio Chiappucci - 06/06/2015

80 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
1346 SIMONNEAU CHRISTOPHE B 1 VTT GEVREY CHAMBERTIN 2:12:38.5 36,2 1
2
861 LEMOINE PASCAL D 1   2:12:38.9 36,2 2
3
1397 GIBOULOT GAETAN A 1   2:12:39.5 36,2 3
4
1314 BUREAU EDOUARD A 2 VCPA 2:12:40.0 36,2 4
5
1360 DUPOUY JÉRÔME B 2 VCGL 2:12:40.9 36,2 5
6
1387 MUTZ JULIEN A 3   2:12:41.3 36,2 6
7
1434 LAFOSSE JEROME B 3   2:12:41.3 36,2 7
8
1296 ROLLOT JEAN LOUIS B 4 ASPTT NEVERS 2:14:03.5 35,8 8
9
1376 QUIGNARD CHRISTOPHE C 1   2:14:04.6 35,8 9
10
1327 MEURIOT MICHEL C 2 VCPA 2:14:08.4 35,8 10
11
1364 MASSON ALIX V 1 VTT LOISIRS CHALONNAIS 2:15:22.3 35,5 11
12
1309 PELLETIER CLEMENT A 4 VELO SPORT CLUB BEAUNOIS 2:17:19.5 35,0 12
13
1304 LECLERE MAXIME A 5   2:17:24.6 34,9 13
14
1292 CHATAIN LUC D 2 VELO CLUB RAMBERTOIS 2:17:26.9 34,9 14
15
1267 MESSELOT MARC B 5 AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE 2:17:27.8 34,9 15
16
1341 VERRIEN ALAIN E 1 ST MARCEL 2:18:48.8 34,6 16
17
1347 PERRET FLORIAN C 3   2:18:49.0 34,6 17
18
1355 BERNARD RAPHAEL C 4 VC DUILLAT 2:18:49.4 34,6 18
19
1293 CHABOT GILLES E 2   2:18:49.7 34,6 19
20
1361 MOUSSUS PIERRE E 3 STADE AUXERROIS 2:18:51.1 34,6 20
21
1366 RUBIO DOMINGO C 5   2:18:51.2 34,6 21
22
1264 DOUCHE GILBERT F 1 ASPTT AUXERRE 2:22:09.2 33,8 22
23
1405 CHENO JULIEN V 2 VCPA 2:22:41.2 33,6 23
24
1409 JOBARD CAMILLE W1 1   2:23:08.0 33,5 1
25
1428 GARNIER PATRICK D 3   2:23:45.7 33,4 24
26
1301 DUCREUX ROBERT F 2   2:23:45.9 33,4 25
27
1430 MOUREAUX CHRISTIAN C 6   2:23:46.5 33,4 26
28
1340 THERY CHRISTOPHE B 6 VCPA 2:23:47.0 33,4 27
29
1402 AMANT GERARD E 4   2:23:54.0 33,4 28
30
607 PILLOT DOMINIQUE D 4   2:24:01.0 33,3 29
31
1322 FOLLOT CHARLES B 7 VCPA 2:24:22.0 33,2 30
32
1306 TORRES LAURENT B 8   2:27:52.6 32,5 31
33
1302 BERTRAND CHRISTIAN D 5 ASPTT NEVERS CYCLOSPORT 2:28:31.1 32,3 32
34
1351 OUDOT DOMINIQUE D 6 ASCB 2:28:31.4 32,3 33
35
1429 GENDRE CEDRIC C 7   2:28:34.8 32,3 34
36
1418 DOYEN EMMANUEL A 6   2:28:36.0 32,3 35
37
1426 RICHARD THIERRY D 7   2:29:27.8 32,1 36
38
1425 COLLOT CHRISTIAN F 3   2:29:28.0 32,1 37
39
1356 THIBERT JEAN-LOUIS E 5   2:29:28.2 32,1 38
40
1308 PRAT BAPTISTE V 3 PRODIALOG 2:29:28.3 32,1 39
41
1367 POILLOT ARNAUD V 4 VSCB 2:29:28.7 32,1 40
42
1303 HARDY OLIVIER D 8 VELO SPORT CHALON SUR SAONE 2:29:29.0 32,1 41
43
1281 DOUBRE THIERRY C 8 AC COMITE AUVERGNE 2:29:29.5 32,1 42
44
1345 KORNMAN GUILLAUME C 9   2:29:30.4 32,1 43
45
1318 DORET PASCAL C 10 VCPA 2:30:08.0 32,0 44
46
1307 MALACARNE DIDIER D 9 CHENOVE TRIATHLON CLUB 2:30:21.0 31,9 45
47
1286 VEDEL THOMAS C 11 UCCV 2:32:05.0 31,6 46
48
1291 BERNARD CHRISTOPHE D 10 ASPTT NEVERS CYCLOSPORT 2:32:05.8 31,6 47
49
1431 BURDY RENE F 4   2:33:53.8 31,2 48
50
1325 LEGUY PATRICK E 6 VCPA 2:33:54.5 31,2 49
51
1298 GILLES MICHEL D 11   2:33:54.8 31,2 50
52
1274 PERATONE JEAN-MARC C 12   2:33:55.9 31,2 51
53
1388 MOREAU JEAN LUC H 1   2:34:36.2 31,0 52
54
1415 DEROSSI ARMENDO F 5   2:35:04.9 31,0 53
55
1386 MUTZ CHRISTOPHE B 9   2:35:18.6 30,9 54
56
1385 KEELE PETER F 6   2:35:22.0 30,9 55
57
1310 BONY CYRIL C 13   2:35:51.0 30,8 56
58
1423 BOURGEOIS BENJAMIN A 7   2:35:54.2 30,8 57
59
1262 PIETKA STEPHAN B 10 NEANT 2:35:59.4 30,8 58
60
1261 FLAMIER NORBERT D 12 VELO SPORT CHALON SUR SAONE 2:36:19.0 30,7 59
61
1285 BRUNO ADRIEN A 8   2:36:23.7 30,7 60
62
1283 CARRE MICHEL D 13   2:37:12.4 30,5 61
63
1413 PRUDENT ROBERT D 14   2:38:07.4 30,4 62
64
1363 LIBRE QUENTIN A 9   2:38:08.2 30,4 63
65
1350 GRUSON OLIVIER C 14 VCPA 2:38:11.0 30,3 64
66
1277 LAPOSTOLLE CHANTAL W3 1   2:38:11.9 30,3 2
67
1324 GARNIER PATRICK E 7 VCPA 2:38:12.0 30,3 65
68
1433 MIMEUR CHARLES A 10   2:39:46.5 30,0 66
69
1282 ROBIN ALAIN E 8 CLUB CYCLOTOURISTE AUTUN 2:40:37.4 29,9 67
70
1319 DUGUET CHRISTIAN D 15 VCPA 2:40:38.5 29,9 68
71
1332 OLIVI FRANCOIS F 7 VCPA 2:41:28.0 29,7 69
72
1389 MERCEY LEA V 1   2:41:43.0 29,7 3
73
1278 CADET FRANCIS D 16   2:41:44.6 29,7 70
74
6 DARCQ PATRICE E 9 VCR 2:41:48.2 29,7 71
75
7 PIERRE MICHEL E 10   2:41:52.2 29,7 72
76
1373 QUIGNARD GERARD F 8   2:42:19.1 29,6 73
77
1368 PRADIER ALAIN F 9   2:42:22.8 29,6 74
78
1280 LONJARET CHRISTINE W3 2 AMICALE CYCLISTE VERDUNOISE 2:42:29.0 29,5 4
79
763 ROECKEL FRANCK D 17   2:42:35.6 29,5 75
80
1432 MADET CORINE W3 3   2:42:44.6 29,5 5
81
1436 VARET PHILIPPE E 11   2:42:48.0 29,5 76
82
1369 GUILLOT CLEMENTINE W1 2   2:42:50.7 29,5 6
83
1408 CHENO CÉLINE W2 1 VCPA 2:43:09.4 29,4 7
84
1335 PORCHERET MICHEL F 10 VCPA 2:43:09.7 29,4 77
85
1316 CHASSAIS MARC A 11 VCPA 2:45:55.9 28,9 78
86
1343 GUEY MARTINE W3 4   2:47:18.4 28,7 8
87
1334 PERRIN ALAIN E 12 VCPA 2:47:35.0 28,6 79
88
1321 FEURTET SOPHIE W2 2 VCPA 2:47:52.4 28,6 9
89
1320 FEURTET PIERRE F 11 VCPA 2:47:53.3 28,6 80
90
1270 DEVEAUX SEBASTIEN B 11   2:48:04.2 28,6 81
91
1265 HENRY JEAN-JACQUES E 13 VC ETAMPES 2:48:26.0 28,5 82
92
1263 LACROIX JEAN PIERRE D 18 ECHVM 2:48:29.1 28,5 83
93
1326 MEURIOT FRANCOIS F 12 VCPA 2:48:29.3 28,5 84
94
1284 BRUNOT PIERRE D 19   2:50:38.2 28,1 85
95
1299 LIBRE MICHEL D 20   2:50:38.5 28,1 86
96
1317 DESBOIS CHRISTIAN E 14 VCPA 2:50:40.7 28,1 87
97
1313 BASSINET PHILIPPE D 21 VCPA 2:51:57.2 27,9 88
98
1344 AUBRY LAURENT B 12   2:52:12.8 27,9 89
99
1271 BOULIN GERARD F 13   2:55:54.6 27,3 90
100
1414 CARRA ROBERT F 14   2:57:44.5 27,0 91
101
1399 DARGAUD GILLES F 15   2:59:23.1 26,8 92
102
1342 FICHOT HUBERT C 15   2:59:25.2 26,8 93
103
1349 DEBRIS CLAIRE V 2   2:59:57.4 26,7 10
104
1348 DEBRIS KARL C 16   2:59:58.0 26,7 94
105
1401 TORCHIN GUY D 22   3:00:33.3 26,6 95
106
1329 MEURIOT PAULINE V 3 VCPA 3:00:34.4 26,6 11
107
1396 LEFEVRE MICHEL F 16   3:00:35.1 26,6 96
108
1312 ANGELONE DAVID C 17 VCPA 3:00:36.2 26,6 97
109
1427 COLLOT PHILIPPE E 15   3:01:00.5 26,5 98
110
1289 VONGXAY OLIVIER B 13   3:04:24.4 26,0 99
111
1273 TOURNIER JEAN-PIERRE F 17   3:04:25.3 26,0 100
112
1260 DUBOIS BERNARD D 23   3:05:01.7 25,9 101
113
1370 TAINTURIER PHILIPPE E 16   3:05:46.9 25,8 102
114
1395 BAYARD MICHEL D 24   3:06:06.3 25,8 103
115
1297 DAGBERT JEAN-CLAUDE F 18   3:06:41.2 25,7 104
116
1323 GAILLOT JOEL F 19 VCPA 3:08:52.0 25,4 105
117
1339 ROUHETTE MICHEL F 20 VCPA 3:08:52.1 25,4 106
118
1412 EVAIN GAELLE W2 3   3:14:00.8 24,7 12
119
1421 PATRICE TESTON E 17   3:16:17.7 24,5 107
120
1257 CALIO JEAN C 18   3:16:19.3 24,4 108
121
1422 BONTEMPS PASCAL D 25   3:16:27.8 24,4 109
122
1295 CHARRA PATRICK E 18   3:18:40.3 24,2 110
123
1359 BOLLEREAU LAURENT C 19   3:18:41.3 24,2 111
124
1381 BIGEARD JEAN CLAUDE F 21   3:18:51.7 24,1 112
125
1272 PALLOT JEAN-JACQUES F 22   3:18:52.4 24,1 113
126
1379 COUTURIER ALAIN D 26   3:18:52.8 24,1 114
127
1382 ROTHMANN MICHEL F 23   3:18:54.1 24,1 115
128
1305 TORRES JEAN-CLAUDIO F 24 RETRAITE SPORTIVE CHALONNAISE 3:20:27.0 23,9 116
129
1287 BOEUVE CHRISTINE W3 5   3:21:30.9 23,8 13
130
1393 PERRIN ALAIN F 25   3:25:24.8 23,4 117
131
1337 RADIGON ANNICK W3 6 VCPA 3:28:27.4 23,0 14
132
1374 ROUX ROLAND F 26   3:28:30.4 23,0 118
133
1416 VIDAL JEAN PIERRE D 27   3:31:13.3 22,7 119
134
1311 JUGON PIERRE F 27   3:32:42.7 22,6 120
135
1269 LIBRE EMMANUEL B 14 NON-LICENCIE 3:35:48.2 22,2 121
136
1268 SPADONI SOPHIE W1 3 NON-LICENCIE 3:35:48.3 22,2 15
137
1279 TETU MICHEL F 28 VELO CLUB TOURNUS 3:36:51.8 22,1 122
138
1398 DARGAUD NICOLE W3 7   3:41:15.1 21,7 16
139
1400 TORCHIN LUCETTE W3 8   3:41:39.2 21,7 17
140
1338 RADIGON JEAN-MICHEL E 19 VCPA 3:49:11.3 20,9 123
141
1275 MILLOIR BERNARD F 29 VCPA 3:55:37.8 20,4 124
142
1403 GOBBO PIERRE F 30   3:55:41.1 20,4 125
143
1276 LEVY DIDIER E 20 VCPA 3:55:41.6 20,4 126
144
1357 TAINTURIER BERNARD F 31   3:55:42.5 20,4 127
145
1315 CAREMENTRANT VERONIQUE W3 9   4:00:56.2 19,9 18
146
1294 CHARRA CHANTAL W3 10   4:01:07.2 19,9 19