La Claudio Chiappucci - 06/06/2015

103 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 929 PROVILLARD JEREMY B 1   2:42:49.8 38,0 1
2 661 GOFFFARD AXEL C 1 TEAM HALLEUX 2:42:52.1 37,9 2
3 936 CHEVALLARD DAMIEN Z 1   2:43:12.8 37,9 3
4 817 FARAMA OLIVIER C 2 A.S SALTUSIEN 2:43:13.5 37,9 4
5 600 CALMANT SEBASTIEN B 2 TEAM MAILLEUX 2:43:14.1 37,9 5
6 646 JEANNIOT SEBASTIEN B 3 VCMRL 2:43:14.2 37,9 6
7 870 LEDOUX ALEXANDRE A 1   2:43:14.9 37,9 7
8 707 RICHAUD REGIS B 4 VTT CLUB GEVREY CHAMBERTIN 2:43:17.9 37,8 8
9 912 PARIS SEBASTIEN B 5   2:43:18.8 37,8 9
10 940 GILLI GERALD B 6   2:43:40.4 37,8 10
11 835 FARAMA CORENTIN A 2 AC SALTUSIEN 2:43:54.4 37,7 11
12 886 CHENO CYRIL C 3 VCPA 2:44:36.0 37,5 12
13 602 PAILHE LAURENT B 7 TEAM MAILLEUX 2:46:45.0 37,1 13
14 723 BERARD JEAN-PHILIPPE C 4 UV CHALONNAISE 2:46:45.9 37,1 14
15 877 JACQUES ANTOINE A 3   2:46:46.2 37,1 15
16 610 DA COSTA BARROS PASCAL D 1 ALPE DU GRAND SERRE CYCLOSPORT 2:46:46.3 37,1 16
17 851 CLAIROTTE YANNICK B 8   2:46:46.8 37,1 17
18 654 MORLAND DAMIEN B 9   2:46:46.8 37,1 18
19 649 TORRES PHILIPPE D 2 US NEMOURS ST PIERRE 2:46:46.9 37,1 19
20 744 PUCCIANTI PASCAL D 3   2:46:47.1 37,1 20
21 878 PRUNIER GEOFFREY B 10 DIJON SINGLETRACK 2:46:47.1 37,1 21
22 628 CREPIN ALAIN D 4 LAGNY PONTCARRE 2:46:47.1 37,1 22
23 892 MARION PATRICK D 5   2:46:47.2 37,1 23
24 857 DARCEAUX PHILIPPE C 5   2:46:47.2 37,1 24
25 724 GUY FABICE B 11 ALPE DU GRAND SERRE CYCLOSPORT 2:46:47.3 37,1 25
26 770 COLLARDEY MICKAEL B 12 VCPA 2:46:47.4 37,1 26
27 601 WELLENS ERIC C 6 TEAM MAILLEUX 2:46:47.5 37,1 27
28 891 DIBETIA FRANCOIS C 7   2:46:47.9 37,1 28
29 737 LAFIANDRA CLEMENT A 4   2:46:48.0 37,1 29
30 872 LEDOUX BAPTISTE A 5   2:46:48.4 37,0 30
31 811 GAUTHIER-GAY CYRIL C 8   2:46:48.4 37,0 31
32 915 COLLOT RAPHAEL B 13   2:46:49.0 37,0 32
33 923 JOANNIER PHILIPPE C 9   2:46:49.9 37,0 33
34 928 RIGNAULT YOANN A 6   2:46:51.3 37,0 34
35 668 GOUDOT FLACELIERE PATRICK ET CHRISTOPHE H 1   2:46:57.4 37,0 35
36 807 BEZOUT GUILLAUME B 14 PROMOTION ANIMATION CYCLISME AVALLON 2:47:00.3 37,0 36
37 701 VINIT ANDRE D 6   2:47:05.0 37,0 37
38 884 GUILLET OLIVIER C 10   2:47:08.4 37,0 38
39 688 VANHOVE CYRIL B 15   2:47:21.7 36,9 39
40 696 BOEUVE CHRISTIAN E 1   2:49:05.6 36,5 40
41 722 BRUN EMMANUEL B 16 VC BEAUVAISIEN 2:55:22.4 35,2 41
42 613 MARTINEZ RAPHAEL C 11 VC BONDY 2:59:13.5 34,5 42
43 907 DUTHU MATHIEU A 7   2:59:13.7 34,5 43
44 808 CASTAY VINCENT B 17   2:59:13.7 34,5 44
45 791 SEGUIN VALENTIN A 8   2:59:13.8 34,5 45
46 848 FRAISSE BERTRAND C 12   2:59:14.0 34,5 46
47 664 LAHOUSSINE GÉRARD E 2   2:59:14.1 34,5 47
48 629 FLORENTIN JEAN D 7 VELO CLUBL BLANCOIS 2:59:14.1 34,5 48
49 624 PALENGE YVAN C 13 TEAM MAILLEUX 2:59:14.2 34,5 49
50 789 NICOLA JEAN-CHRISTOPHE B 18   2:59:14.3 34,5 50
51 658 SIGRIST REMI A 9   2:59:14.6 34,5 51
52 847 BERTHIER NICOLAS A 10   2:59:14.8 34,5 52
53 682 BARATIN YVES D 8 VC TEVOUX 2:59:15.0 34,5 53
54 832 MENONE SYLVAIN C 14 DIJON SINGLETRACK 2:59:15.1 34,5 54
55 676 LAPOSTOLLE JACQUES E 3   2:59:15.3 34,5 55
56 858 DUPAQUIER ROLAND F 1   2:59:15.4 34,5 56
57 824 CLEMENT AURELIEN B 19 DIJON TRIATHLON 2:59:15.4 34,5 57
58 651 CHAROLLAIS PHILIPPE C 15 ROUE SAINT VALLERIENNE 2:59:15.8 34,5 58
59 672 DESSERTENNE JEAN-FRANCOIS E 4 CCA 2:59:17.4 34,5 59
60 875 BOURGEOT MATHIEU B 20   2:59:17.7 34,5 60
61 657 GRANDJEAN FRANCK C 16   2:59:17.9 34,5 61
62 844 DELAHAYE FREDERIC B 21   2:59:18.1 34,5 62
63 900 CARDIVAL MICHEL C 17   2:59:18.1 34,5 63
64 816 RADREAUX FRANCOIS B 22 VTT CLUB GEVREY CHAMBERTIN 2:59:18.2 34,5 64
65 136 GOUSSAULT FLORENT C 18 CYCLO CLUB ROUSSILLONAIS 2:59:18.3 34,5 65
66 815 TREUCHOT LIONEL D 9 TEAM MONTBARD LANTENAY 2:59:18.8 34,5 66
67 888 GALLAND SERGE D 10   2:59:19.2 34,5 67
68 609 MILLET FABRICE B 23 VC ARPAJON 2:59:19.2 34,5 68
69 165 TOUCHEFEU YANN B 24   2:59:19.8 34,5 69
70 667 REUX PIRE E 5 ESC MEAUX 2:59:30.4 34,4 70
71 735 RAMOUSSIN DIDIER D 11 TEAM MONTBARD LANTENAY 2:59:34.4 34,4 71
72 627 BOUYER JACQUES D 12 LAGNY PONTCARRE 3:00:47.4 34,2 72
73 608 TISSERANT JEROME B 25   3:00:56.4 34,2 73
74 901 ZMIRLI MEHDI B 26   3:01:55.4 34,0 74
75 732 PONCELET JEAN D 13 SCODIJON 3:02:02.2 33,9 75
76 813 CANON FRANCIS B 27 DIJON SINGLETRACK 3:02:02.7 33,9 76
77 167 OBIOL JOSE F 2   3:02:48.4 33,8 77
78 841 GORRET NICOLAS A 11   3:03:04.9 33,8 78
79 1259 GARDEY DELPHINE W1 1 SCOD 3:03:05.4 33,8 1
80 621 WAGNER GASTON E 6   3:03:05.5 33,8 79
81 780 JOLY XAVIER C 19 DIJON SINGLE TRACK 3:03:05.6 33,8 80
82 922 AIGON PAULINE W1 2   3:03:05.8 33,8 2
83 916 MEUNIER CHRISTIAN E 7   3:03:05.9 33,8 81
84 741 GALLET CLAUDE D 14 A.C. VERDUN S/D 3:03:06.0 33,8 82
85 913 AUVITU LAURENT C 20   3:03:06.1 33,8 83
86 924 BONIN LIONEL C 21   3:03:06.2 33,8 84
87 818 VAROTTO PIERRE D 15 SCO DIJON 3:03:06.5 33,8 85
88 745 RODOT CHRISTOPHE C 22   3:03:06.5 33,8 86
89 751 DEBORD DENIS D 16 SNECMA VILLAROCHE 3:03:06.6 33,8 87
90 717 EGEL CHRISTOPHE C 23 VC COURCY AUX LOGES 3:03:06.8 33,7 88
91 837 GHOZLAN MONIR C 24   3:03:06.9 33,7 89
92 919 BRUNET GERARD E 8   3:03:07.1 33,7 90
93 616 BEAULATON DIDIER D 17 ECO VILLEURBANNE 3:03:07.1 33,7 91
94 650 MARTINET LAURENT D 18   3:03:07.4 33,7 92
95 902 BILLARD LAURENT C 25   3:03:07.8 33,7 93
96 839 THOMAS OLIVIER B 28 VTT CLUB GEVREY CHAMBERTIN 3:03:07.9 33,7 94
97 620 MAURICE MICHEL F 3 FFC 3:03:08.5 33,7 95
98 652 PAULY LUC C 26   3:03:11.0 33,7 96
99 698 KWASNIEWSKI HERVÉ C 27   3:03:12.0 33,7 97
100 734 ROUSSIAUX PHILIPPE D 19 SCO DIJON 3:03:12.1 33,7 98
101 897 ROBERT JEAN-CLAUDE D 20   3:03:12.2 33,7 99
102 748 GORRET PASCAL D 21 CCVIS SUR TILLE 3:03:12.7 33,7 100
103 727 LEMARCHAND JOHAN C 28 LE MEE SPORTS TRIATHLON 3:03:12.8 33,7 101
104 790 SEGUIN DOMINIQUE C 29   3:03:28.2 33,7 102
105 762 TOMBOIS PHILIPPE D 22   3:03:49.4 33,6 103
106 705 KERAUDREN DOMINIQUE D 23   3:03:56.0 33,6 104
107 918 CHIONO PATRICK D 24   3:04:33.5 33,5 105
108 793 LAFFAYE BERNARD F 4   3:04:58.3 33,4 106
109 644 CHARMETTE BERNARD E 9   3:04:58.6 33,4 107
110 623 DRELON FRANCOIS B 29 NON-LICENCIE 3:06:49.9 33,1 108
111 604 GRENSON LEON F 5 TEAM MAILLEUX 3:06:52.4 33,1 109
112 630 CORTES EMMANUEL B 30 AV THIAIS 3:07:18.9 33,0 110
113 887 NEGOT VINCENT C 30   3:07:19.1 33,0 111
114 765 CHAZELLE CHRISTIAN D 25   3:07:19.4 33,0 112
115 726 JACQUOT JEAN-MARC D 26 MOUSSIGNOL 3:07:19.6 33,0 113
116 882 GABRIEL DOMINIQUE E 10   3:07:20.2 33,0 114
117 761 MERY JEAN-MICHEL D 27   3:07:20.9 33,0 115
118 690 PETOT BRUNO D 28   3:07:21.0 33,0 116
119 725 ROUSSON JEAN E 11 CREUSOT CYCLISME 3:07:22.4 33,0 117
120 852 SIMONI ALBERTO C 31   3:07:24.1 33,0 118
121 803 LIMBARDET PASCAL D 29   3:09:00.0 32,7 119
122 730 COUDERC ROBERT D 30 PÉDALE SEMUROISE 3:09:02.5 32,7 120
123 804 SCHMITH DANIEL D 31   3:09:04.1 32,7 121
124 794 BORNE JEAN-CLAUDE F 6   3:09:21.5 32,6 122
125 681 BOITTEUX JEAN MARC C 32 VELO CLUB SEMUROIS 3:11:04.0 32,3 123
126 747 FAUCONNET GREGOIRE B 31 REIMS TRIATHLON 3:11:24.9 32,3 124
127 733 LECOANET STEPHANE C 33 SPRINTER CLUB OLYMPIQUE DIJON 3:11:57.3 32,2 125
128 825 THARION MATHIEU B 32 DIJON SINGLETRACK 3:12:00.4 32,2 126
129 773 GIBOULOT PATRICK C 34 VCPA 3:12:00.8 32,2 127
130 937 SUCAUD JEAN CLAUDE D 32   3:12:01.0 32,2 128
131 843 APPEL DENIS C 35 ACL MARLY 3:12:01.2 32,2 129
132 660 MOULINET DANIEL F 7   3:12:01.2 32,2 130
133 711 ROUSSOT MICHEL F 8   3:12:01.8 32,2 131
134 714 SCHAAF PIERRE C 36 ACL MARLY 3:12:02.2 32,2 132
135 708 TREMA-EMARY ANDRÉ F 9 PÉDALE SEMUROISE 3:12:02.3 32,2 133
136 806 MADIOT HERVÉ D 33   3:12:02.8 32,2 134
137 665 AREVALO DANIEL F 10   3:12:03.3 32,2 135
138 611 RICCO OLIVIER C 37 VC HETTANGE 3:12:03.5 32,2 136
139 716 DAILLIEZ LAURENT C 38   3:12:04.2 32,2 137
140 697 COLLIN FRÉDÉRIC A 12   3:12:04.6 32,2 138
141 776 TAPONARD GILLES D 34 CYCLO CLUB SUD REVERMONT 3:12:06.3 32,2 139
142 863 JONARD MICHEL E 12   3:12:11.4 32,2 140
143 728 GARDAIS PHILIPPE D 35 MOISSY CRAMAYEL 3:12:44.4 32,1 141
144 914 BRETIN DANIEL D 36   3:13:15.5 32,0 142
145 743 FLOCARD ROGER D 37 ACTS SELONGEY 3:13:49.1 31,9 143
146 787 PICARD ODETTE W3 1   3:15:12.8 31,7 3
147 772 GARROT RÉGIS E 13 VCPA 3:15:14.1 31,7 144
148 767 SEVRE PHILIPPE D 38   3:15:16.1 31,6 145
149 917 CALAFATO STEPANE C 39   3:15:16.9 31,6 146
150 805 MERCEY ROLAND C 40   3:15:18.6 31,6 147
151 742 RAMOUSSIN GILLES D 39 TEAM MONTBARD LANTENAY 3:15:30.4 31,6 148
152 920 TRINQUET ROLAND F 11   3:15:31.4 31,6 149
153 828 THEVENET JEAN-MARC C 41   3:15:50.1 31,6 150
154 899 MALLET DIDIER D 40   3:15:50.4 31,6 151
155 894 NEVEUX NICOLAS B 33   3:15:51.0 31,6 152
156 783 BARNET GENEVIÈVE W2 1 CHENOVE TRIATHLON 3:16:00.7 31,5 4
157 842 RICHARDOT ALAIN D 41 ASLH 3:17:35.5 31,3 153
158 866 HERVY ERIC C 42   3:17:58.6 31,2 154
159 643 TUAN JEAN-CHARLES E 14   3:18:04.0 31,2 155
160 879 SIGROS JEAN-BENOIT C 43   3:18:12.0 31,2 156
161 684 GALASSI FABRICE D 42   3:20:49.7 30,8 157
162 829 DURUPT CLAUDE E 15 VELO CLUB SEMUROIS 3:21:02.5 30,7 158
163 729 ROUSSOT PIERRE E 16 VÉLO CLUB SAINT MARCEL 3:21:02.9 30,7 159
164 850 PARISOT HENRI E 17   3:22:00.9 30,6 160
165 757 BRICE NADEGE W1 3 PRODIALOG 3:22:21.4 30,5 5
166 819 BENIER PHILIPPE B 34   3:23:11.7 30,4 161
167 19 AVENET ALAIN E 18 VS MONNAIE 3:23:21.1 30,4 162
168 703 RIGNAULT FRANCOIS E 19   3:23:39.6 30,3 163
169 885 GUILLET GABRIEL F 12   3:23:40.8 30,3 164
170 738 BACH LIONEL D 43   3:23:41.4 30,3 165
171 911 AUBERT GERARD F 13   3:23:42.5 30,3 166
172 645 FERRUCCI JEAN-PIERRE E 20   3:23:56.1 30,3 167
173 931 RICHARD PASCAL C 44   3:24:06.3 30,3 168
174 746 REMELSKI CHRISTOPHE C 45   3:24:06.6 30,3 169
175 631 LARCHER STEPHANE D 44   3:25:17.8 30,1 170
176 775 ZAMMIT JEAN-PIERRE D 45 VCPA 3:25:17.9 30,1 171
177 906 DAVID JEAN-PIERRE F 14   3:25:27.0 30,1 172
178 874 GAY NICOLAS B 35   3:25:28.0 30,1 173
179 880 DUCAROUGE JEAN-LOUIS F 15   3:25:28.2 30,1 174
180 784 JEANNIN CHRISTIAN E 21 VÉLO CLUB SAINT-MARCEL 3:25:28.4 30,1 175
181 786 PICARD BERNARD E 22   3:25:28.9 30,1 176
182 859 LEGRAND ROBERT F 16   3:27:07.7 29,8 177
183 636 BONNOT PATRICK D 46   3:27:09.5 29,8 178
184 860 RENAU HISE E 23   3:27:14.8 29,8 179
185 822 LACHENY JEAN-LUC D 47 US CRETEIL CYCLO 3:27:15.7 29,8 180
186 910 BOUDRAS ALAIN F 17   3:27:24.4 29,8 181
187 619 MAURER BERNARD F 18   3:28:08.8 29,7 182
188 903 LAUMAIN SERGE E 24   3:28:11.9 29,7 183
189 618 BENEVAUT FREDERIC D 48 NON-LICENCIE 3:28:13.7 29,7 184
190 833 GIRARD OLIVIER B 36   3:28:14.3 29,7 185
191 642 SILVA HERVÉ C 46   3:28:14.8 29,7 186
192 739 GUIMIOT YVON D 49   3:28:17.4 29,7 187
193 671 BOUCHART ERIC C 47   3:28:19.1 29,7 188
194 713 POIGNIE ALAIN D 50   3:28:24.1 29,7 189
195 704 BORTOT GERARD E 25   3:28:26.2 29,6 190
196 809 FAVIER ERIC D 51 VELO SPORT CHALON SUR SAONE 3:28:28.7 29,6 191
197 883 GAGNEPAIN JEAN YVES C 48   3:30:49.5 29,3 192
198 710 PERRAUD JACKY E 26   3:31:25.8 29,2 193
199 889 BELLANG DOMINIQUE C 49   3:31:25.9 29,2 194
200 647 GALLINGANI PASCAL D 52   3:31:47.0 29,2 195
201 653 BOULEY PHILIPPE D 53 SCOD 3:32:34.7 29,1 196
202 693 LE NEZET MARC D 54   3:32:35.9 29,1 197
203 821 CORDIER LIUDMILA W1 4 VTT FUN CLUB 3:34:21.5 28,8 6
204 826 GAUTHIER FRÉDÉRIC D 55 VS JONCY 3:35:00.1 28,7 198
205 736 VILAIN LYDIA W2 2 BOURGES TRIATHLON 3:35:34.7 28,7 7
206 632 CABOTSE ANDRE E 27 OMNISPORT CGT 3:35:36.9 28,7 199
207 895 POURPRIX BRUNO D 56   3:35:39.0 28,7 200
208 881 ALSINA ROBERT E 28   3:35:39.3 28,7 201
209 605 GUY SYLVAIN B 37   3:35:39.7 28,7 202
210 683 VAN NIEUWENHUYSSE ANTOINE E 29 AUTUN 3:35:42.9 28,6 203
211 633 GARNIER JOËL D 57   3:35:43.7 28,6 204
212 792 RAULET ARNAUD C 50   3:35:44.5 28,6 205
213 749 LOZACHMEUR PAUL D 58   3:36:34.0 28,5 206
214 686 PANZA BRUNO E 30   3:37:41.4 28,4 207
215 778 DEGRANGE FABIEN C 51 VS JONCY 3:37:41.9 28,4 208
216 659 COLLET YOANN A 13   3:41:03.1 28,0 209
217 785 ALBAN ROBERT E 31   3:41:03.6 28,0 210
218 796 STEFSGEN QUENTIN A 14   3:41:03.7 28,0 211
219 662 TRINQUAND MAXIME A 15   3:41:09.6 27,9 212
220 670 FLEUROT DIDIER D 59 RC SAINT ANDRE 3:42:24.4 27,8 213
221 687 COURBASSIER YANN B 38   3:43:02.5 27,7 214
222 712 MAJEAN DIDIER D 60   3:43:19.3 27,7 215
223 694 VALLEZ FRANCIS E 32 ASC FOURS 3:43:45.6 27,6 216
224 855 DEJONGHE DIDIER E 33 706 RUE DE CAUDESCURE 3:45:19.2 27,4 217
225 617 ROUSSEL NICOLAS C 52   3:45:48.1 27,4 218
226 615 LE ROUX PASCAL D 61 NON-LICENCIE 3:46:02.8 27,3 219
227 876 BILLARD JOSEPH B 39   3:46:24.0 27,3 220
228 680 MEDINA JULIEN A 16   3:49:12.9 27,0 221
229 865 COSSARD JEAN-PIERRE F 19   3:49:36.2 26,9 222
230 890 BREZIBAT BERNARD E 34   3:50:50.4 26,8 223
231 845 GAILLOT ARNAUD C 53   3:50:50.6 26,8 224
232 873 FERNANDEZ ELOY F 20   3:50:50.9 26,8 225
233 124 ALBAN JULIEN A 17   3:51:03.1 26,7 226
234 798 JUIF DENIS F 21   3:53:32.7 26,5 227
235 788 BALLAND DANIEL F 22   3:53:41.0 26,4 228
236 846 LOMBARDOT FABRICE B 40   3:55:24.5 26,3 229
237 625 SAUNEUF THIERRY C 54 SC GRETZ TOURNAN 3:55:56.8 26,2 230
238 626 TANAHATOE SANDRA W2 3   3:55:57.1 26,2 8
239 185 GAZEAU TONY C 55   3:56:26.4 26,1 231
240 795 COLIN DANIEL-GASTON F 23   3:56:49.7 26,1 232
241 756 BAUDION MICHEL F 24   3:58:33.0 25,9 233
242 768 MAILFAIT MICHEL E 35   3:59:48.9 25,8 234
243 715 BROSETA XAVIER C 56   4:00:44.6 25,7 235
244 1424 MALOSSE PATRICK F 25   4:01:49.4 25,6 236
245 834 PERRAUDIN FABIEN C 57   4:03:08.1 25,4 237
246 926 ODRY BERTRAND D 62   4:04:02.9 25,3 238
247 925 ODRY RÉJANE W3 2   4:04:03.4 25,3 9
248 1384 LEMPEREUR SERGE D 63   4:06:18.2 25,1 239
249 934 GAY JULIEN-HENRY B 41   4:06:54.0 25,0 240
250 1383 MONFILS ANNICK W3 3   4:06:59.0 25,0 10
251 702 MAROT CECILE W2 4 CYCLO AUDAX SAMBRIEN 4:06:59.5 25,0 11
252 755 SACCHI ANDRE E 36 NON-LICENCIE 4:06:59.5 25,0 241
253 754 MARECHAL JACKY D 64 NON-LICENCIE 4:06:59.5 25,0 242
254 898 VENEL PATRICE D 65   4:07:00.8 25,0 243
255 622 BERT NICOLAS B 42   4:07:35.4 25,0 244
256 921 LAGNEAU GUY F 26   4:11:27.7 24,6 245
257 823 RAPIN PIERRE D 66   4:11:28.4 24,6 246
258 760 LOMBARD YVES E 37 VELO CLUB ST MARCEL 4:11:47.0 24,5 247
259 927 MALICROT JEAN-FRANCOIS D 67   4:11:50.2 24,5 248
260 854 POL VILMA W3 4   4:13:47.2 24,4 12
261 853 POL ALAIN D 68   4:13:47.3 24,4 249
262 766 JUGON CORINNE W3 5   4:16:03.1 24,1 13
263 864 ROUX FRANCK D 69   4:18:03.0 23,9 250
264 31 VERDON JEROME C 58 VCMB 78 4:18:21.6 23,9 251
265 678 LATOUR PHILIPPE C 59   4:19:57.5 23,8 252
266 673 PATRIAT FRANCOIS F 27   4:19:57.7 23,8 253
267 675 VIGOT SERGE D 70   4:19:58.4 23,8 254
268 904 GRUMLER BERNARD F 28   4:23:31.3 23,5 255
269 666 GRALL CHRISTIAN F 29 VCMB MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX 4:26:00.7 23,2 256
270 827 LOMBARDO ANDRÉAS A 0   0:00:00.0 Abd Abd