La Claudio Chiappucci - 06/06/2015

161 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 102 MAILFAIT SEBASTIEN C 1   4:47:00.3 33,7 1
2 43 HONORE JEAN-BAPTISTE B 1 CREUSOT CYCLISME 4:47:00.9 33,7 2
3 139 MONNERIE JEAN-BAPTISTE D 1 VERSAILLES SPORTIF 4:47:01.8 33,7 3
4 1 CHIAPPUCCI CLAUDIO D 2   4:53:30.7 32,9 4
5 9 DIEPVINTS YVES C 2 TEAM MAILLEUX 4:53:32.9 32,9 5
6 189 VALENZUELU FRANH B 2   4:53:33.7 32,9 6
7 51 DUTAILLY JACQUES E 1 O GRANDE SYNTHE 4:53:34.9 32,9 7
8 191 GUILLAUMEAU QUENTIN F 1   4:53:40.0 32,9 8
9 21 ALBERT BENOIT B 3 TEAM MAILLEUX 4:54:51.6 32,8 9
10 76 BERNARD CLEMENT A 1   4:54:51.8 32,8 10
11 53 HUPPEL YVES D 3 VTT FUN CLUB 4:54:52.4 32,8 11
12 183 DUCHARME REMI C 3   4:54:53.4 32,8 12
13 1358 DUBIARD QUENTIN A 2 ASPTT TROYES 4:54:54.7 32,8 13
14 12 LAURENT CEDRIC C 4 ES GERVAISIENNZ 4:56:03.4 32,6 14
15 119 COLIN EDDY C 5 VELO CLUB GLEIZÉ LIMAS 4:56:04.2 32,6 15
16 75 LENOIR PATRICE D 4 RL BIEVRES 4:56:04.5 32,6 16
17 49 DELARACE PHILIPPE D 5 O GRANDE SYNTHE 4:56:04.7 32,6 17
18 182 BOIVON SYLVAIN B 4   4:56:04.8 32,6 18
19 122 ANDRIEU EMMANUEL C 6 ABC ST CALAIS 4:56:05.2 32,6 19
20 115 GIRARD MATHIEU A 3 CREUSOT TRIATHLON 4:56:58.9 32,5 20
21 80 BOURGEOIS MATTHIEU A 4 ROUGEOT BEAUNE TRIATHLON 4:59:23.8 32,3 21
22 174 THIMON GILBERT D 6   5:00:09.9 32,2 22
23 129 PREZIOSI DIMITRI C 7 CYCLO CLUB TRAMAYON 5:00:10.0 32,2 23
24 4 POIDLINS DIDIER C 8 TEAM MAILLEUX 5:00:10.2 32,2 24
25 16 FEUILLETTE THIERRY D 7 AS DE FONDETTES VTT 5:00:13.1 32,2 25
26 155 GRANGER YVON C 9   5:04:06.7 31,8 26
27 14 GROS STEPHANIE W1 1 VELO CLUB VINCENNES 5:04:29.5 31,7 1
28 66 CAPELLE LUC C 10   5:04:30.3 31,7 27
29 178 DELLAI GIOVANNI C 11   5:06:56.0 31,5 28
30 67 BREMAUD GÉRALD B 5   5:07:17.2 31,4 29
31 22 MENUEL CHRISTIAN E 2 VELO CLUB ROMILLY 5:07:17.4 31,4 30
32 114 WALTEFAUGLE DOMINIQUE C 12   5:07:17.9 31,4 31
33 143 LAIR MAXIME B 6   5:07:23.2 31,4 32
34 186 BUTTARD MANUEL C 13   5:09:15.0 31,2 33
35 58 BAU ANDRE D 8   5:09:15.3 31,2 34
36 128 BLANCHOT FREDERIC D 9 MIREBEAU SPORT CYLISME 5:09:15.8 31,2 35
37 25 VOUILLON BERNARD D 10 CYCLOCLUB TRAMAYON 5:09:16.1 31,2 36
38 70 RABILLON GREGORY B 7   5:09:17.1 31,2 37
39 158 GUERRERO NORBERT B 8   5:09:17.5 31,2 38
40 118 JORDAN SEVERINE W1 2 VTT CLUB GEVREY CHAMBERTIN 5:09:19.5 31,2 2
41 85 CLAUDE CREUZENET B 9 TEAM VULCO VC VAULX EN VELIN 5:09:19.9 31,2 39
42 110 GARCIA MAXIME B 10 PROVINS TRIATHLON 5:10:26.5 31,1 40
43 130 DUMAY BERTRAND D 11 VELO MASSIF MORVAN 5:18:00.1 30,4 41
44 172 VITOUX THIERRY C 14   5:18:02.5 30,4 42
45 108 KRUST REGIS B 11 VC SOULTZIA 5:18:15.4 30,4 43
46 11 THEBAULT FRANCK C 15 CYCLO-RANDONNEUR BLAISOU 5:18:16.4 30,4 44
47 123 CORRADINI ERIC D 12 CC ST REMY HAUTE SAONE 5:18:17.0 30,4 45
48 59 NICOLLE FRANCOIS E 3 AS CHEMINOTS VILLENEUVE 5:18:17.3 30,3 46
49 152 DEJONGHE LUDOVIC C 16   5:18:18.3 30,3 47
50 84 COGEN JEAN-LUC D 13   5:18:21.6 30,3 48
51 134 FORGEOT ADÈLE W1 3 ASPTT BELFORT 5:18:22.3 30,3 3
52 137 GENTET PASCAL D 14 BOURG AIN CYCLISME 5:18:22.6 30,3 49
53 92 CHAUX PATICK D 15 AC TARARE POPEY 5:18:22.7 30,3 50
54 180 BARTHELÉMI GUY B 12   5:18:23.9 30,3 51
55 135 MARTIMORT JEROME B 13 ASPTT BELFORT 5:18:24.6 30,3 52
56 166 BOHLER PASCAL D 16   5:20:17.3 30,2 53
57 138 LE GOAS RENÉ F 2   5:23:19.4 29,9 54
58 91 PONSARD SANDRINE W1 4 VELOCE 5:23:19.5 29,9 4
59 177 LECAILLON BERTRAND C 17   5:23:19.6 29,9 55
60 20 BONNET BENOIT B 14   5:23:19.8 29,9 56
61 98 MOUGEL FRANCIS D 17   5:23:19.9 29,9 57
62 34 VINCENT HERVÉ C 18   5:23:20.1 29,9 58
63 151 GILBERTAS OLIVIER D 18   5:23:20.2 29,9 59
64 62 RIGOT PHILIPPE D 19 CYCLO AUDAX SAMBRIEN 5:28:03.4 29,4 60
65 159 TIMBERT PATRICK E 4   5:28:10.2 29,4 61
66 56 GUILLIER SYLVAIN D 20 CYCLOS RANDONNEURS MONTBARDOIS 5:29:07.8 29,4 62
67 2 VARAIN OLIVIER C 19   5:30:35.8 29,2 63
68 175 BETIS OLIVIER C 20   5:30:35.9 29,2 64
69 44 CORDIER GREGORY B 15 VTT FUN CLUB 5:30:37.1 29,2 65
70 142 AUDOT ÉRIC C 21 VSCB 5:30:37.2 29,2 66
71 83 PASTORINI SERGE D 21 PROFICA 5:30:53.0 29,2 67
72 169 CARRA HERVE B 16   5:34:51.8 28,8 68
73 47 DONZEL ROLAND E 5 VELO SPORT CHALON SUR SAONE 5:34:51.8 28,8 69
74 161 DEL CASTILLO JOSE F 3   5:34:52.5 28,8 70
75 79 DUMAS CHRISTIAN D 22 LE TEAM 5:34:57.3 28,8 71
76 42 GUILLOT ERIC D 23 PHALEMPIN 5:35:42.7 28,8 72
77 87 JOANNIER THOMAS B 17 DIJON TRIATHLON 5:39:14.4 28,5 73
78 156 DECLOIS JEAN-CLAUDE F 4   5:39:40.8 28,4 74
79 82 PLISSON DANIEL E 6   5:39:41.7 28,4 75
80 95 GASC OLIVIER C 22 ROUGEOT BEAUNE TRIATHLON 5:39:43.7 28,4 76
81 15 DUBOIS DENIS D 24 VCMB 78 5:40:00.6 28,4 77
82 39 SOSSI LUDOVIC C 23 ASPTT REIMS 5:41:12.1 28,3 78
83 46 BUNY REGIS D 25 ASPTT REIMS 5:41:24.0 28,3 79
84 154 WETZSTEIN LAURENT C 24   5:44:46.4 28,0 80
85 32 NEBOUT DANIEL D 26 NON-LICENCIE 5:46:29.0 27,9 81
86 181 BOURLIER THOMAS A 5   5:50:26.3 27,6 82
87 100 PRAT HERVVÉ C 25   5:50:27.7 27,6 83
88 141 DUBIARD MICHEL D 27 ASPTT TROYES 5:54:28.4 27,3 84
89 41 BONNEAU RICHARD D 28 ECS AVALLON 5:54:28.7 27,3 85
90 54 LABROSSE RAYMOND E 7 ASSO BELLERIVE 5:56:24.0 27,1 86
91 153 PELCAR FRANCIS D 29   5:56:25.2 27,1 87
92 40 BOUDREAU ALAIN C 26   5:56:28.9 27,1 88
93 78 RATIVEAU BRUNO D 30   5:56:52.0 27,1 89
94 97 BERTHOIS PHILIPPE D 31 LA MEE SPORTS TRIATHLON 5:57:29.3 27,0 90
95 36 GARCIA DA SILVA FERNANDO C 27 LA HARDE DE SURVILLIERS 5:57:32.1 27,0 91
96 176 PAUCHET GILLES C 28   5:58:47.3 26,9 92
97 45 PAUCHET GERARD E 8   5:58:47.6 26,9 93
98 35 LEWIS JOHN C 29 VCMB 6:01:34.5 26,7 94
99 81 GIORGETTI CLEMENT B 18 CCIP91 6:01:58.3 26,7 95
100 26 LE TOHIC HERVE B 19   6:01:58.5 26,7 96
101 116 AGASSE GILLES E 9 ASEGA 6:03:04.5 26,6 97
102 73 BERNARD MARC D 32   6:03:04.6 26,6 98
103 86 LAURENT FREDERIC C 30 ESCAL 6:03:05.2 26,6 99
104 99 SEVESTRE DOMINIQUE C 31   6:05:21.1 26,4 100
105 179 FARRUCIO JEAN-PIERRE D 33   6:09:40.8 26,1 101
106 24 FONVIEILLE HENRI D 34 SCOD 6:10:21.8 26,1 102
107 127 THOMAS GILLES D 35 US CRETEIL 6:11:49.8 26,0 103
108 109 MAILLARD DANIEL D 36 ECB 6:13:49.9 25,8 104
109 74 CARTIER BRICE F 5 ENTENT CYCLISTE MONTMARAULT MONTLUCON 6:14:56.5 25,8 105
110 63 JUNET ERIC D 37 AC RENAISON 6:14:57.7 25,8 106
111 171 DEFRAIN JACKY D 38   6:15:13.0 25,7 107
112 125 LE COGUIC CHHRISTOPHE C 32   6:29:39.1 24,8 108
113 146 STARCK JEAN-LUC D 39   6:29:44.5 24,8 109
114 133 CHATENAY CHRISTOPHE C 33   6:30:36.5 24,7 110
115 48 FRANCOIS ANDRE D 40   6:32:28.3 24,6 111
116 65 CASSIER LAURENT C 34 VELO CLUB MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX 6:34:16.1 24,5 112
117 55 GRALL EMMANUEL C 35 VCMB CYCLO 6:34:16.4 24,5 113
118 27 ROY CHRISTIAN E 10 TDS TRIATHLON 6:35:55.3 24,4 114
119 173 SAMMUT JEAN PIERRE D 41 VC CHATILLON 6:45:41.5 23,8 115
120 149 SACHETAT OLIVIER A 6 VSCB 6:48:53.1 23,6 116
121 190 LARONZE FRED D 42   6:48:53.2 23,6 117
122 145 LARONZE FABIEN C 36   6:48:53.4 23,6 118
123 10 DEON PHILIPPE D 43 RCSA CYCLISME 6:48:53.8 23,6 119
124 148 DE ROCCO HERVÉ C 37   6:49:05.0 23,6 120
125 90 TOURNEYRIE FRANÇOIS C 38 ASCV 6:51:26.2 23,5 121
126 60 GOUARD LUDOVIC C 39 LES ZOLMOS 6:51:51.1 23,5 122
127 164 SIMONEAU ALAIN F 6   6:51:51.9 23,5 123
128 38 JOUFFLINEAU FRANCOIS D 44   6:51:52.0 23,5 124
129 162 LEPRINCE THIERRY D 45   6:51:52.1 23,5 125
130 163 DUMESNIL DIDIER E 11   6:51:52.2 23,5 126
131 61 JABY ERIC D 46 ILE DE FRANCE 6:52:03.5 23,4 127
132 117 BEAUDIC THIERRY D 47 AS CHEMINOTS VILLENEUVOIS 6:52:10.3 23,4 128
133 103 BASSARD DAVID C 40 VCPA 6:55:37.0 23,2 129
134 105 CAREMENTRNT PASCAL D 48 VCPA 6:55:37.2 23,2 130
135 106 FAIVRE JEAN-LOUIS D 49 VCPA 6:55:37.3 23,2 131
136 107 GROSJEAN THIERRY C 41 VCPA 6:55:38.2 23,2 132
137 8 PANCRACE HUGUES D 50 REBRECHIEN LOIRET CYCLISME 7:37:44.2 21,1 133
138 57 TROISGROS DAMIEN A 7   7:37:44.3 21,1 134