La Route des Hèlviens - 17/05/2015

Grand parcours 177 km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
438 ESQUER FLORIAN MC 1 Martigues 04:41:14 35,20 1
2
407 CHAVANON JEAN LUC MF 1 Chamrousse TC 04:42:53 35,00 2
3
448 ANDRE RAPHAEL MD 1 UC Aubenas 04:56:37 33,38 3
4
447 AVOND GUILLOME MC 2 CPRS Pins 31 04:56:38 33,37 4
5
423 CARTAL MARC MG 1 Savoie ASPE 04:56:49 33,35 5
6
449 LIMOUSINS MICHEL MD 2 VC VALREAS 04:58:25 33,17 6
7
436 MALEYSSON SERGE MF 2 LOIRE FOREZ Cyclo 04:58:25 33,17 7
8
442 SALAS JULIEN MD 3   05:03:59 32,57 8
9
412 SEGURET LIONEL MD 4 St Jacques 05:04:07 32,55 9
10
452 CHABERT DOMINIQUE MF 3 Sprinter Nimois 05:04:10 32,55 10
11
426 BARON ANTHONY MC 3 Wasquewal CC 05:04:28 32,52 11
12
445 SOBOUL LAURENT ME 1 Chamrousse TC 05:06:31 32,30 12
13
428 DUQUENNE BRUNO ME 2 Vaison USC 05:06:47 32,27 13
14
424 PARODI DENIS MF 4 Vaison USC 05:15:32 31,38 14
15
435 RAOUX BENOIT MG 2 AVC Nimes 05:15:35 31,37 15
16
446 RAFFIN DIDIER MG 3 AVC Aix 05:15:36 31,37 16
17
431 BOUCHERON RICHARD MF 5 Unieux ALS 05:15:43 31,36 17
18
440 MARAGA CLAUDE MF 6 ocp Provence 05:15:48 31,35 18
19
434 BARRY JULIEN MD 5 CC Donatien 05:21:09 30,83 19
20
443 SCHELLEKENS GRéGORY MD 6 Avignon Tri 05:21:25 30,80 20
21
421 MUNIER CHRISTOPHE ME 3 Dream Team Bike 05:22:52 30,66 21
22
444 LUBESPERE JEAN FRANCOIS MF 7   05:22:53 30,66 22
23
427 GEVAUDAN DIDIER ME 4 Montélimar STJVC 05:26:49 30,29 23
24
413 PESENTI CHRISTIAN ME 5 Val de Cèze VC 05:32:09 29,81 24
25
408 BLANC SéBASTIEN MD 7 Morières VP 05:32:11 29,80 25
26
429 STOTZ PASCAL ME 6 Alsace cyclisme 05:32:11 29,80 26
27
441 CHETCUTI PATRICK ME 7 AC Rognonas 05:32:15 29,80 27
28
403 BUQUET PAUL MF 8 Orange CC 05:32:18 29,79 28
29
451 CARRIER FRANCK ME 8 rco Ruoms 05:32:20 29,79 29
30
422 LAFRANCHISE DIDIER MG 4 Grimaud VC 05:42:00 28,95 30
31
406 JIMENEZ NOëL MG 5 Tour AC 05:45:01 28,69 31
32
425 CHARROUD RENé MG 6 Gilonnay CC 05:45:35 28,65 32
33
450 NAVARRO SERGE MF 9 VC port de bou 05:45:44 28,63 33
34
418 DELARBRE JEAN MF 10 Salindres VC 05:48:29 28,41 34
35
453 HERAULT MATHIEU MD 8 Aubenas Tri 05:53:41 27,99 35
36
415 DERAIN DOMINIQUE MG 7 Alpes Grand Serre 05:55:31 27,85 36
37
420 MASSEBEUF BERNARD MF 11 Alès Tri 05:55:52 27,82 37
38
405 LETHUILLIER JOSSELIN MD 9 Vo2 Tri 06:06:49 26,99 38
39
404 LAGATHU CHRISTOPHE ME 9 Vo2 Tri 06:06:49 26,99 39
40
401 RUIZ ALAIN MG 8 Les 3 C 06:08:27 26,87 40
41
402 LANCE JEAN CHRISTOPHE ME 10 Alès Tri 06:25:19 25,69 41
42
409 ETIENNE NATHALIE FB 1 Alès Tri 06:30:31 25,35 1
43
416 GUELINA DAVID ME 11 Alès VC 06:30:40 25,34 42
44
410 ETIENNE PATRICK MF 12 Alès Tri 06:30:43 25,34 43
45
439 DONZE ANDRé MF 13 Vaison USC 06:39:33 24,78 44
46
419 DELARBRE PATRICIA FB 2 Salindres VC 06:39:47 24,76 2
47
417 BALLATORE GéRARD MF 0 Arles VC 00:00:00 6,88 Abd
48
430 BRAYMAND YANN MC 0 Rives UC 00:00:00 6,88 Abd
49
432 PALUELLO CéDRIC MC 0 Salindres VC 00:00:00 6,88 Abd
50
437 VERNET JEAN FRANCOIS MF 0   04:11:56 5,85 Abd
51
411 MALLET GéRARD MG 0 Boulogne-Bill. AC 04:50:14 5,72 Abd