La Route des Hèlviens - 17/05/2015

Petit parcours 128 km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
112 DANIS Thibaut MC 1 Sprinter Nimois 03:22:37 37,31 1
2
138 MARC Benoit Pierre MD 1 All Bike 03:22:38 37,31 2
3
64 WACHEUX Tanguy MC 2 Arles VC 03:22:39 37,30 3
4
131 HILAIRE Raphael MD 2 VS Romanais Péageois 03:22:40 37,30 4
5
77 MERLE Julien MD 3 Salindres VC 03:22:40 37,30 5
6
93 GALLI Jérôme ME 1 Salindres VC 03:22:40 37,30 6
7
114 DANIS Maxime MC 3 All Bike 03:22:41 37,30 7
8
137 GONTHIER Cédric ME 2 VC Valonnais 03:22:41 37,30 8
9
55 PALOT Eric ME 3 Tarascon GDO 03:22:41 37,30 9
10
25 VINCENT Jean-François MI 1 Garlaban VTT 03:22:41 37,30 10
11
30 MOYA Albert MF 1 Les Angles VC 03:22:41 37,30 11
12
119 CAUBET Nicolas MD 4 USC Berg 03:22:41 37,30 12
13
116 PEERSMAN Glenn MD 5   03:22:42 37,30 13
14
16 HERAUD Didier MG 1 Les 3 C 03:22:42 37,29 14
15
22 AIGON Sébastien MC 4 Montagnac AC 03:22:43 37,29 15
16
10 ROMIEU Jérôme MD 6 Pierrelatte RL 03:22:43 37,29 16
17
80 CHAPELLE Jérémie MD 7 Salindres VC 03:22:44 37,29 17
18
82 LAFISCA Anthony MC 5 Salindres VC 03:22:45 37,29 18
19
110 FOUGEROUSE Luc MF 2   03:22:45 37,29 19
20
121 CROZIER Maxime MG 2 USC Berg 03:22:46 37,28 20
21
75 HERNANDEZ Franck ME 4 Salindres VC 03:22:46 37,28 21
22
24 ROUSSE Denis ME 5 Garlaban VTT 03:22:47 37,28 22
23
9 RUIZ Valentin MC 6 Nîmes AVC 03:22:48 37,28 23
24
36 GUITHUIT Marian MF 3 Salindres VC 03:22:48 37,28 24
25
65 LAURES Bruno MD 8 Arles VC 03:22:52 37,26 25
26
99 PETERS Richard ME 6 Rivesaltes CC 03:22:53 37,26 26
27
122 MOURIER Philippe MF 4 V C Loriolais 03:22:55 37,25 27
28
76 DUMAS Sébastien MD 9 Salindres VC 03:23:04 37,23 28
29
134 LINQUETTE Bertrand ME 7 La Voulte 03:23:17 37,19 29
30
74 MAURIN Laurent ME 8 Salindres VC 03:23:24 37,17 30
31
125 AYGON Mathieu MC 7 TTC 03:24:14 37,01 31
32
104 FRANCOIS Jean-Pierre ME 9 Caladois VC 03:28:22 36,28 32
33
26 GALLO Christian MF 5 Garlaban VTT 03:28:23 36,28 33
34
81 MANCUSO Renaud MD 10 Salindres VC 03:28:26 36,27 34
35
66 PIERRE Dominique MG 3 Arles VC 03:28:27 36,27 35
36
20 LECOULS Jean-Claude MF 6 Les 3 C 03:28:33 36,25 36
37
33 ROUMIEUX Miguel MF 7 Les Angles VC 03:33:46 35,36 37
38
79 COSTA Cyril ME 10 Salindres VC 03:33:47 35,36 38
39
18 FLOURET Rémi MG 4 Les 3 C 03:33:48 35,36 39
40
83 FORINO Mickaël MC 8 Salindres VC 03:33:49 35,35 40
41
126 ULLERN Yoann MD 11 Bagard 03:33:52 35,35 41
42
1 GILBERT Luc MG 5 Roue d'Or Chambon 03:34:56 35,17 42
43
115 BOUQUIN Mickael ME 11 Sprinter Nimois 03:35:00 35,16 43
44
32 RUMEN Bruno MF 8 Les Angles VC 03:35:00 35,16 44
45
35 PALAZZUOLI Nicolas ME 12 Les Angles VC 03:35:00 35,16 45
46
34 ROMERO Pablo MD 12 Les Angles VC 03:35:01 35,16 46
47
28 FATTORE Raymond MF 9 Garlaban VTT 03:35:06 35,14 47
48
54 VALENTIN Hervé MC 9 Tarascon GDO 03:36:48 34,87 48
49
6 CUBEDO Pierre MG 6 Montagnac AC 03:37:17 34,79 49
50
141 GOURON Michel MF 10 Team Montagnac 03:37:18 34,79 50
51
70 BLANC Christian ME 13 Bessèges VS 03:37:18 34,79 51
52
113 FAVEL Alan MG 7 Canada 03:37:19 34,79 52
53
59 VOLPELLIERE Alain MF 11 Alès VSGA 03:37:21 34,78 53
54
46 ROUVIER Xavier ME 14 Montélimar 03:37:22 34,78 54
55
109 RENAUD Lionel ME 15 Etoile Sportive 03:37:24 34,77 55
56
58 DOLLADILLE Christophe ME 16 Alès VSGA 03:37:27 34,76 56
57
127 GUEZE Christophe ME 17 VC Loriolais 03:37:29 34,76 57
58
37 JOUFFRET Didier MF 12 St Peray CC 03:37:29 34,76 58
59
102 BAIMA Jérôme ME 18 Carqueranne UC 03:37:32 34,75 59
60
56 GOUILLOT Christophe MD 13 Tarascon GDO 03:37:33 34,75 60
61
53 GIRARDET Marc MG 8 Giers VC 03:37:34 34,75 61
62
40 BRELIN Jean-Michel MF 13 Brignais VC 03:41:56 34,06 62
63
87 THIERRY Jean-Claude MF 14 Tarascon GDO 03:42:00 34,05 63
64
63 CABASSE Christian ME 19 Arles VC 03:42:03 34,04 64
65
108 BEZOL Guy MG 9 St Rémy 03:42:04 34,04 65
66
124 DELCASTILLO José MG 10 Montmeyran 03:42:04 34,04 66
67
128 DAVID Patrick MF 15   03:42:05 34,04 67
68
140 SMARGIASSI Sébastien MC 10 4 chemins 03:42:05 34,04 68
69
68 ALLASSEUX Raymond MF 16 Arles VC 03:42:05 34,04 69
70
4 SAVAJOLS Jean-Marc MF 17 Génolhac 03:42:09 34,03 70
71
7 LAVILLE Philippe MF 18 Sr Peray CC 03:42:10 34,03 71
72
17 JEAN Alexandre MD 14 Les 3 C 03:42:10 34,03 72
73
132 MARC Sylvain ME 20 All Bike 03:42:11 34,03 73
74
13 BARBEYER Bruno ME 21 Les 3 C 03:42:12 34,02 74
75
120 CHAUSSE Julien MD 15 USC Berg 03:42:13 34,02 75
76
129 SUBIRANA Philippe ME 22 3C 03:42:15 34,01 76
77
90 CAPELIER Philippe MF 19 Pt St Esprit VC 03:42:16 34,01 77
78
15 BERAUD Jean-Marc MF 20 Les 3 C 03:42:19 34,00 78
79
31 PERINET Christian MF 21 Les Angles VC 03:42:38 33,96 79
80
95 CHEYLAN Gilles MF 22 Portois BC 03:42:45 33,94 80
81
97 REMY Colette FB 1 Organicoach 03:51:13 32,70 1
82
142 Ricci Cyril MD 16 VC Spiripontain 03:51:13 32,70 81
83
48 MEJEAN Fabrice ME 23 Couxois VC 03:51:13 32,70 82
84
71 ANDIOEN Christophe MI 2 Vauvert VT 03:51:13 32,69 83
85
101 ANDRE Stéphane ME 24 Plan d'Orgon 03:51:14 32,69 84
86
51 AOUAICHIA Ahmara ME 25 Alès VC 03:51:14 32,69 85
87
100 GILLES Laurent ME 26 Barjac CNG 03:51:15 32,69 86
88
135 SERRE Patrick MG 11 Ruoms 03:51:17 32,68 87
89
111 DANIS Christophe MF 23   03:51:44 32,62 88
90
39 DANIS Pascal MG 12 Bagard AQ 03:51:46 32,62 89
91
12 SEVILLA Pierre MF 24 Marignane RO 03:53:43 32,35 90
92
92 POL Georges MF 25 Les 3 C 03:53:44 32,34 91
93
29 NENZI Jacques ME 27 Garlaban VTT 03:56:59 31,90 92
94
42 BADJI Saïd MG 13 Brignais VC 03:57:05 31,89 93
95
8 PERRIER Luc MF 26 Valgorge 03:57:08 31,88 94
96
67 POUJOL Eric MF 27 Arles VC 03:57:23 31,85 95
97
27 BRIANT Jacques MG 14 Garlaban VTT 03:57:24 31,84 96
98
73 TASTAVIN Ophélie FA 1 Salindres VC 03:57:28 31,83 2
99
123 BONDES Régis ME 28 ASS Ba 03:57:33 31,82 97
100
145 ROBINSON Ian MF 28   03:57:34 31,82 98
101
21 THOMAS Michael MD 17 Les 3 C 03:59:48 31,53 99
102
78 DOLYMPE Laurent ME 29 Salindres VC 04:05:34 30,78 100
103
85 ROCHE Cathy FB 2 Chamrousse TC 04:06:07 30,72 3
104
86 ROCHE Jean-François MG 15 Chamrousse TC 04:06:07 30,72 101
105
84 CAMERA Thierry ME 30 Morières VP 04:06:49 30,63 102
106
136 RAVE Alain MF 29 AVC Fabregues 04:06:49 30,63 103
107
118 FONTENIT Alain MG 16 Vauvert 04:06:51 30,62 104
108
103 SOUCHE Andy MD 18 Pernes CV 04:08:15 30,45 105
109
105 GAZAGNES Thierry MF 30 Promo Cyclisme AS 04:10:38 30,16 106
110
14 BANDINI Bruno MF 31 Les 3 C 04:12:00 30,00 107
111
130 MAURIN Pierre MF 32 Véloz 48 04:15:17 29,61 108
112
72 BILLANGE Roland MG 17 Bagard AQ 04:15:26 29,60 109
113
5 LEVASSEUR Jean-Pierre MF 33 Auvergne AC 04:15:30 29,59 110
114
69 ROUX Adeline MA 1 Le Thor-Gadagne VC 04:15:31 29,59 111
115
61 MAURICE Robert MG 18 Nîmes Gazélec 04:19:42 29,11 112
116
144 MONTJALLARD Patrick MG 19 Le Pontet Triathlon 04:20:27 29,02 113
117
41 CHOMEAUD Joël MF 34 Brignais VC 04:21:32 28,91 114
118
3 PIRAT Abel MG 20 Brignais VC 04:21:33 28,90 115
119
50 PESENTI Isabelle FB 3 Val de Cèze VC 04:22:40 28,78 4
120
52 RAY Parick MF 35 Val de Cèze VC 04:22:41 28,78 116
121
94 CHEYLAN Daniel MF 36 Portois BC 04:33:33 27,64 117
122
89 MERMIER Nicolas ME 31 Aix Tri 04:33:45 27,61 118
123
107 JACOB Frédéric MD 19   04:36:29 27,34 119
124
62 ALMERAS Michel MF 37 Nîmes Gazélec 04:36:47 27,31 120
125
45 DELER William MF 38 Uzès VC 04:38:55 27,10 121
126
43 RIONDET Marc MF 39 Brignais VC 04:44:49 26,54 122
127
44 MOLON Michel MF 40 Brignais VC 04:45:04 26,52 123
128
2 CHEIKROUHOU Mohamed MG 21 NL 04:49:40 26,10 124
129
38 MASSON Laurent MF 41 Lantriac 04:53:55 25,72 125
130
98 ROKIA Anthony ME 0 Aix'en'Provence 00:00:00 5,25 Abd
131
139 GASSANNE Patrick ME 0 Avenir Cycliste bolléne 00:00:00 5,25 Abd
132
143 CRESPO Denis ME 0 VC les Angles 00:00:00 5,25 Abd
133
106 LACOUR Laurent ME 0 Flèche Midi 03:37:35 4,56 Abd
134
91 BRUNEL Morgan ME 0 Les 3 C 03:42:02 4,55 Abd
135
96 TASSONE Philippe ME 0 Pt St Esprit 03:55:34 4,51 Abd
136
117 ROCHETTE Laurent ME 0 Tri Croco Airain 05:08:30 4,32 Abd