EKOI TOUR - 02/05/2015

146 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
0
231 DEBEAUPUITS - DHINNIN DAMIEN - MICKAEL MY 1 VRT VELO 64 03:37:40 40,24 1
1
7 TOURTELOT ALEXIS MD 1 CC PERIGUEUX 03:38:01 40,18 2
2
268 LAMY JULIEN ME 1 TEAM ELANCIA VC TULLE 03:38:01 40,18 3
3
235 NADON CORENTIN MC 1 APOGE U CHARENTE MARITIME 03:38:45 40,05 4
4
226 FILLAULT ANTHONY MC 2 VT TRANZAULT 03:38:45 40,04 5
5
100 GAUDENECHE CEDRIC MD 2 BUCHELAY MILLENIUM CYCLISTE 03:38:45 40,04 6
6
62 LOINARD MICHAËL MD 3 VELO CLUB CAËR NORMANVILLE 03:41:48 39,49 7
7
47 FINET LUDOVIC ME 2 CC BOSMIE L'AIGUILLE 03:41:50 39,49 8
8
4 BOSSIS TRISTAN MC 3   03:41:55 39,47 9
9
245 CELTON ANTHONY ME 3 AC BREVINOIS 03:41:58 39,46 10
10
246 NAULEAU SYLVAIN MD 4 AC BREVINOIS 03:41:58 39,46 11
11
227 GAUTRON ALEXIS MC 4 VT TRANZAULT 03:41:59 39,46 12
12
267 FIACRE JULIEN ME 4   03:41:59 39,46 13
13
272 BEGUIER PIERRE OLIVIER MH 1 PEDALE ST FLORENTAISE 03:41:59 39,46 14
14
2 MULLON GEOFFREY MC 5 APOGE U CHARENTE MARITIME 03:42:07 39,44 15
15
3 BARIL RICHARD MD 5 ASCH ROCHEFORT 03:43:06 39,26 16
16
9 VIGIER CYRIL ME 5 VCC MARENNES 03:48:38 38,31 17
17
36 DAUBIGNE PASCAL MF 1 CSLG LE BLANC 03:48:38 38,31 18
18
68 COUAILLAC PATRICE MF 2 VELO CLUB CAËR NORMANVILLE 03:48:39 38,31 19
19
127 RIVIERE LUDOVIC ME 6 EC RAISMES PETITE FORET 03:48:40 38,31 20
20
65 NIGAUD BERTRAND MH 2 VELO CLUB CAËR NORMANVILLE 03:48:40 38,31 21
21
76 VERGER MATHIEU MC 6   03:48:41 38,31 22
22
228 PLANTEUREUX YANNICK ME 7 VT TRANZAULT 03:48:41 38,31 23
23
182 MORANDEAU MICHEL MH 3 CC ST CLAUDAIS 03:48:41 38,31 24
24
99 BOUTIGNY DAVID ME 8 BUCHELAY MILLENIUM CYCLISTE 03:48:41 38,3 25
25
5 BOSSIS JACQUES MI 1 CYCILSME GIRONDINS 03:48:41 38,3 26
26
144 ALLAIRE PATRICK MG 1 EC MONTFAUCONNAISE 03:48:41 38,3 27
27
115 TISSEAU JEAN-CHARLES MH 4 LES GENTLEMEN D'AUNIS 03:48:41 38,3 28
28
253 CHEREAU FRANCK MD 6 UC MONTOIRE 03:48:41 38,3 29
29
80 DAVID LAURENT MF 3 AGSE CYCLO 03:48:41 38,3 30
30
139 ATANNE DENIS MG 2 VC CAËR NORMANDIE 03:48:41 38,3 31
31
244 GARNIER SEBASTIEN ME 9 BREAL BROCELIANDE CYCLISME 03:48:41 38,3 32
32
274 MARTY PHILIPPE MF 4 CS NVIRAZEILAIS 03:48:41 38,3 33
33
38 BIELSA LAURENT MF 5 BRAQUET SAINTONGEAIS 03:48:42 38,3 34
34
170 DEFAYE JEAN-PAUL MG 3 AC CHALUS 03:48:42 38,3 35
35
11 NOURY DOMINIQUE MH 5 CC SERIGNE 03:48:42 38,3 36
36
263 CHALARD OLIVIER ME 10 AC CHALUS 03:48:42 38,3 37
37
103 MONJOFFRE ERIC MH 6 ROC CYCLO 03:48:42 38,3 38
38
257 CHARPENTIER OLIVIER MF 6 VS CANTON DE BEAUVOIR 03:48:42 38,3 39
39
167 LAROCHE GERARD MG 4 AC2RR 03:48:42 38,3 40
40
271 ZAOUI JEROME MF 7 PASS 03:48:42 38,3 41
41
222 WANTZ JEAN-CHARLES MJ 1 UC CARHAISE 03:48:43 38,3 42
42
262 JASNY FRANCK MF 8 AS CHATEAUNEUF 03:48:43 38,3 43
43
119 GANDOUIN STEPHANE MG 5 TEAM CYCLISTE AKODIS 03:48:43 38,3 44
44
113 MITCHELL STEVEN MH 7   03:48:43 38,3 45
45
69 ZANETTI CHRISTOPHE MF 9 VELO CLUB CAËR NORMANVILLE 03:48:43 38,3 46
46
242 VIVIER GUILLAUME MC 7 VC ROCHEFORTAIS 03:48:43 38,3 47
47
97 MANET NICOLAS ME 11 VC MERIGNAC 03:48:44 38,3 48
48
200 DUPONT BRUNO MG 6 VIENNE BIATHLON 03:48:44 38,3 49
49
12 ANDRE DIDIER MG 7 AMICAL CYCLO CASTELNEUVIENNE 03:48:44 38,3 50
50
254 DROUET FLORENT MC 8 UC MONTOIRE 03:48:44 38,3 51
51
169 SENSIQUE JACQUES MI 2 VCCO LA ROCHELLE 03:48:44 38,3 52
52
211 COTTAZ FLORIAN MC 9 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 03:48:44 38,3 53
53
258 VENEL HUGUES ME 12 UC GRADIGNAN 03:48:44 38,3 54
54
8 GAUDINAUD CHRISTOPHE MG 8 ASCH ROCHEFORT 03:48:44 38,3 55
55
204 VRIGNON CYRIL ME 13 CACBO CARBON BLANC 03:48:45 38,29 56
56
194 SARTRAND JEAN-PASCAL MH 8 MONPAZIER CYCLO BASTIDE 03:48:45 38,29 57
57
251 JOYET LAURENT MD 7 UC GRADIGNAN 03:48:45 38,29 58
58
141 FLORENTIN JEAN MH 9 TEAM LIGUE OUEST DEFENSE 03:48:45 38,29 59
59
229 GIROUX VINCENT MD 8 VT TRANZAULT 03:48:46 38,29 60
60
236 NADON PHILIPPE MG 9 APOGE U CHARENTE MARITIME 03:48:46 38,29 61
61
220 SOUCHAL JULIEN ME 14 VC NEUILLY S/SEINE 03:48:47 38,29 62
62
233 REANUD JEAN-CLAUDE MG 10 VS CANTON DE BEAUVOIR 03:48:47 38,29 63
63
199 PICARD RICHARD MF 10 VIENNE BIATHLON 03:48:47 38,29 64
64
212 QUATREHOMME ERIC MG 11 ACTAC BORDEAUX 03:48:47 38,29 65
65
256 BIGNONEAU THOMAS MC 10 STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON 03:48:48 38,29 66
66
250 JOYET JOEL MI 3 UC GRADIGNAN 03:48:49 38,28 67
67
87 MOREL DANIEL MG 12 VC MATHA 03:48:50 38,28 68
68
92 GAILLARD GREGORY MD 9 UVA ST JEAND'ANGELY 03:48:50 38,28 69
69
129 RAIMBAULT CYRIL ME 15   03:48:51 38,28 70
70
172 BRETHENOUX MICHEL MG 13 VÉLO CLUB JARNAC 03:48:51 38,28 71
71
148 SAUDRAIS NICOLAS MG 14 CSM LE PECQ 03:48:53 38,27 72
72
114 TISSEAU JEAN-PATRICK MD 10 ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON 03:48:54 38,27 73
73
188 FABRIE LUDOVIC MD 11 AC VERENEUIL NS/VIENNE 03:48:55 38,27 74
74
191 MICHONNEAU JULIEN MD 12 CL MARTEL CYCLO 03:48:57 38,26 75
75
241 MEUNIER JEREMY MD 13 TEAM SAU ST SAUVEUR 03:49:06 38,24 76
76
230 GOMBE RENO MF 11 AMICALE CYCLO FLEAC 03:49:11 38,22 77
77
186 PAILLAT CHRISTOPHE MD 14   03:49:19 38,2 78
78
10 LEPETIT SYLVAIN MF 12 CYCLOSPORT NERIS LES BAINS 03:49:29 38,17 79
79
41 LAUBRETON SEBASTIEN ME 16 AMICALE LAÎQUE DE SERIGNE 03:50:25 38,02 80
80
261 BONNEAU XAVIER MD 15 VS CANTON DE BEAUVOIR 03:51:32 37,83 81
81
82 FRILEUX STEPHANE MF 13 AGSE CYCLO 03:53:15 37,56 82
82
216 LOMOURIC CHRISTOPHE MF 14   03:53:39 37,49 83
83
22 DEVAUD BRUNO MD 16 ASPTT BRIVE 03:54:27 37,36 84
84
85 THUBERT PATRICE MG 15 BVS 03:58:10 36,78 85
85
196 JACQUET LAURENT MG 16 EC OISSEL 04:01:27 36,28 86
86
19 ROUGIER GERVAIS MG 17 CC PUYMOYEN 04:04:55 35,77 87
87
107 GUILMEAU LAURENT ME 17 AS MEUDON CYCLISME 04:04:55 35,77 88
88
102 SIERRA DOMINIQUE MJ 2 VS COUERONNAIS 04:05:04 35,74 89
89
57 DUFILS PASCAL MG 18 VELO CLUB CAËR NORMANVILLE 04:05:05 35,74 90
90
20 TRIMOUILLE LAURENT MF 15   04:05:12 35,72 91
91
124 BROCHON CYRIL ME 18 CC MORNAC 04:05:13 35,72 92
92
21 LOPEZ FRANCIS MI 4 AC CHEMIN LONG MERIGNAC 04:05:51 35,63 93
93
46 GOURJAULT MATTHIEU MC 11 P ST FLORENT 04:06:20 35,56 94
94
219 COURIVAULT JEREMY MC 12 VC INGGRANDES 04:06:42 35,51 95
95
269 GOURJAULT SAMUEL ME 19 PS FLORENT 04:06:43 35,51 96
96
218 LAIR MICHAÊL MC 13 VC ANGOULEME 04:06:48 35,49 97
97
63 PINGUET FABRICE MF 16 VELO CLUB CAËR NORMANVILLE 04:06:56 35,47 98
98
93 CHARRE ERIC MG 19 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 04:06:58 35,47 99
99
273 SETERA THOMAS MD 17 UC NIORT 04:07:15 35,43 100
100
123 AUBARD EMMANUEL ME 20 US CYCLO MARCHE LE POINÇONNET 04:07:16 35,43 101
101
249 JEANNEAU JEAN MJ 3 TEAM CYCLISTE ALBERT BIGOT 04:07:16 35,43 102
102
91 PRIEUX JEAN-MARC MG 20 A NEVOY SPORT 04:07:16 35,43 103
103
190 COMTE ALAIN MI 5 VC CHARENTE OCEAN 04:07:16 35,43 104
104
54 CHAMPARNAUD JACQUES MJ 4 ASPTT ANGOULÊME 04:07:16 35,43 105
105
67 TRAP BENOIT MD 18 VELO CLUB CAËR NORMANVILLE 04:07:16 35,43 106
106
29 SHANNON SIMON MH 10 UFOLEP RIBERAC 04:07:17 35,42 107
107
59 HERNANDEZ GÉRARD MH 11 VELO CLUB CAËR NORMANVILLE 04:07:17 35,42 108
108
255 CHAINIER SEBASTIEN MD 19 CACBO CARBON BLANC 04:07:17 35,42 109
109
217 EMIER DOMINIQUE MI 6 FLEAC AMICALE CYCLO 04:07:17 35,42 110
110
153 LUREAU ALAIN MG 21 PANA LOISIRS 04:07:18 35,42 111
111
24 NOIRAUD JEAN-MARIE MI 7 CL MONCOUTANTAIS 04:07:18 35,42 112
112
137 PARVERY PHILIPPE MF 17 BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLIST 04:07:18 35,42 113
113
16 GROLEAU ALAIN MI 8 USC ROYERES ST LEONARD 04:07:18 35,42 114
114
58 GODIN GERVAIS MH 12 VELO CLUB CAËR NORMANVILLE 04:07:18 35,42 115
115
275 BERLAND DOMINIQUE MG 22 ASSO CAVIGNAC 04:07:19 35,42 116
116
209 DELARUE JEAN-MICHEL MI 9 MONPAZIER CYCLO BASTIDE 04:07:19 35,42 117
117
171 BAROTIN YVES MH 13 CL MARTEL CYCLO 04:07:19 35,42 118
118
247 TIRBOIS BERNARD MI 10 TEAM CYCLISTE ANGERIEN 04:07:19 35,42 119
119
116 GUYONNET JEAN-MARC MH 14 CSA RUELLE 04:07:19 35,42 120
120
26 FAUVEAU JEAN-PIERRE MI 11 VC ANET 04:07:19 35,42 121
121
150 PLANTADIS THIERRY MF 18 AC MINERVA OIL TONIC 04:07:20 35,42 122
122
28 MENNESSIER ARMAND ME 21 BRAQUET SAINTONGEAIS 04:07:20 35,42 123
123
15 LACABANE ALAIN MG 23 VC TRELISSAC 04:07:21 35,41 124
124
238 LE MOAL BRUNO MF 19 AS MACIF MUTAVIE 04:07:21 35,41 125
125
84 TERRADE JEAN-DANIEL MG 24 AGSE CYCLO 04:07:21 35,41 126
126
136 THAUVIN THIERRY MG 25 UC GRADIGNANAISE 04:07:22 35,41 127
127
31 ROLIN HERVE ME 22 CC PUYMOYEN 04:07:22 35,41 128
128
81 DENOYELLES PASCAL MH 15 AGSE CYCLO 04:07:22 35,41 129
129
56 GROUAZEL CHRISTOPHE MF 20 VELO CLUB CAËR NORMANVILLE 04:07:22 35,41 130
130
134 LORY MICHEL MH 16 UC VENDOMOISE 04:07:23 35,41 131
131
39 ROBIN SERGE MG 26 VCC MARENNES 04:07:23 35,41 132
132
145 CATROU OLIVIER MG 27 AC ETAULAIS 04:07:24 35,41 133
133
125 LAMIGE MICHEL MI 12 RANDONNEURS NARBONNAIS 04:07:24 35,41 134
134
128 VERRIEZ ERIC MF 21   04:07:33 35,39 135
135
130 ROUGE JEAN-PAUL MG 28 CYCLO NERIS LES BAINS 04:08:14 35,29 136
136
79 BEURIENNE MAX MG 29 AGSE CYCLO 04:09:39 35,09 137
137
243 MALLET WILFRIED MC 14   04:10:02 35,03 138
138
260 CONNAN MICHEL MF 22 CC COUEIXOIS 04:10:45 34,93 139
139
30 MARSAUD PATRICK MH 17 CC PUYMOYEN 04:10:48 34,93 140
140
96 SENNEGON LAURENT MF 23 VC INGGRANDES 04:15:01 34,35 141
141
248 VIVIER NICOLAS MC 15 VC ROCHEFORTAIS 04:16:18 34,18 142
142
239 JOUBERT PASCAL MG 30 AS MACIF MUTAVIE 04:16:49 34,11 143
143
48 CARNEIRO EMMANUEL ME 23 CC BOSMIE L'AIGUILLE 04:17:21 34,04 144
144
95 BAILLON ALAIN MJ 5 UC AIGURANDE 04:20:31 33,62 145
145
53 POIROU SYLVERÈS MH 18 VC SAINTAIS 04:20:31 33,62 146
146
34 SURBIER JACKY MI 13 AC CHEMIN LONG MERIGNAC 04:20:32 33,62 147
147
104 COTRAUD FRANÇOIS MF 24 BRAQUET SAINTONGEAIS 04:20:32 33,62 148
148
147 ESCRIVA BERNARD MH 19 AS LEGRAND 04:20:33 33,62 149
149
18 FAUCHER JACQUES MJ 6 VC ROYERES ST LEONARD 04:20:33 33,62 150
150
173 DELIS DOMINIQUE MH 20 LES REBELLES SAINT ASTIER 04:20:34 33,62 151
151
166 TRIPOTEAU DENIS MH 21 AL SERIGNE 04:20:34 33,62 152
152
118 DUPOUY GEORGES MJ 7 CACBO CARBON BLANC 04:20:35 33,62 153
153
117 SURBIER DOMINIQUE MI 14 CSA RUELLE 04:20:35 33,62 154
154
210 CORMIER JEAN-LOUIS MH 22   04:20:35 33,62 155
155
214 MICHAUD CHRISTIAN MI 15 VSC BEAUVOIR 04:20:35 33,62 156
156
152 JANICOT JEAN-MARC MG 31 PANA LOISIRS 04:20:35 33,62 157
157
32 JAGOUEIX YOHANN MD 20 TOBESPORT 04:20:35 33,62 158
158
265 MARIE MICHEL MH 23 C C COZILLON 04:20:36 33,61 159
159
157 BOUNY AYMERIC MD 21 ASSO SPORTIVE ST JUNIEN 04:20:36 33,61 160
160
162 FADERNE ALAIN ME 24 ASSO SPORTIVE ST JUNIEN 04:20:36 33,61 161
161
174 DUTHILLEUL MICHEL MH 24   04:20:36 33,61 162
162
201 PORCHERON PATRICE MH 25 VIENNE BIATHLON 04:20:37 33,61 163
163
154 VERGER ROBERT MG 32 PANA LOISIRS 04:20:37 33,61 164
164
176 DROUET CHRISTOPHE MD 22 AS MIGNALOUX 04:20:37 33,61 165
165
158 ROYER SYLVAIN MD 23 ASSO SPORTIVE ST JUNIEN 04:20:38 33,61 166
166
73 BYROTHEAU CEDRIC MD 24 CYCLOS ROCHELAIS 04:20:38 33,61 167
167
120 BOISSELEAU BERNARD MH 26 ASSO ACAS ANDILLY 04:20:40 33,61 168
168
264 THOMAS XAVIER MG 33 LES RANDONNEURS LEZIGNANAIS 04:20:40 33,61 169
169
77 BALLON JEAN-JACQUES MI 16 VC SAINTAIS 04:20:56 33,57 170
170
74 BAUDOUIN JOHANN ME 25 AMIS DES CHEMINS VIROLLAIS 04:21:01 33,56 171
171
71 LAGEON DANIEL MI 17 AS LEGRAND 04:21:01 33,56 172
172
44 RENEVRET MARTIAL ME 26   04:21:05 33,55 173
173
165 NEGRIER PATRICE MF 25 CC DE NIEUL 04:21:05 33,55 174
174
178 BREGEON PATRICK MH 27 ASCL HOPITAL DE NIORT 04:21:06 33,55 175
175
221 LISOIE CHRISTIAN MJ 8 AC FLEAC 04:21:07 33,55 176
176
14 NEBOUT JEAN-CLAUDE MJ 9 EC TAIZE AIZIE 04:21:07 33,55 177
177
83 LE BLED PIERRE MF 26 AGSE CYCLO 04:21:08 33,54 178
178
94 BERNARD EMMANUELLE FA2 1 AC SOSTRANIENNE 04:21:12 33,54 1
179
78 BERNARD JEAN-MARC ME 27 AGSE CYCLO 04:21:16 33,53 179
180
17 BIAUNIER JEAN-MARIE MG 34 VC BUZANCAIS 04:21:25 33,51 180
181
224 CHASQUEIRA JOAQUIM MI 18 RANDONNEURS ROCHELAIS 04:21:32 33,49 181
182
183 CRISTINA CHRISTIAN MH 28 CC NAVARRENX 04:23:21 33,26 182
183
105 BELAUD GERARD MJ 10   04:23:30 33,24 183
184
72 BONAMAIN PIERRE MD 25 CC PUYMOYEN 04:27:04 32,8 184
185
175 LE VELY DAVID ME 28   04:28:29 32,63 185
186
163 VIDEAU BERNARD MI 19 ASSO SPORTIVE ST JUNIEN 04:28:30 32,62 186
187
168 GEREAUD CHRISTIAN MG 35 VELO PASSION PERIGIRD NONTRON 04:30:12 32,42 187
188
177 VENDE FRANCK MD 26 CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES 04:30:27 32,39 188
189
121 BRUMAUD GHISLAINE FA3 1   04:30:54 32,34 2
190
61 LEMOINE MICHEL MH 29 VELO CLUB CAËR NORMANVILLE 04:32:57 32,09 189
191
37 SUAREZ BRUNO ME 29 AC FURSAC 04:36:28 31,68 190
192
225 MAROTINE THIERRY MH 30   04:36:28 31,68 191
193
23 RAMBOUR FRANCK MF 27   04:36:29 31,68 192
194
223 DUROSIE GERARD MJ 11 SALLEBOEUF 04:39:35 31,33 193
195
111 BORG MARC MF 28 UC ST JUSTIN 04:40:05 31,28 194
196
207 LACROUTS OLIVIER ME 30   04:44:19 30,81 195
197
205 LEFORT PASCAL MG 36 CACBO CARBON BLANC 04:44:34 30,78 196
198
135 PROUST PASCAL MH 31 STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON 04:44:46 30,76 197
199
51 VENAUD SYLVAIN ME 31 AMIS DES CHEMINS VIROLLAIS 04:49:07 30,3 198
200
75 PAPOT FRANCK ME 32 VILLIERS EN PLAINE 04:49:07 30,3 199
201
181 JAUNATRE GONZAGUE MF 29 AC CHAPELAIN 04:53:42 29,83 200
202
143 JUSTEAU BERNARD MJ 12   04:59:19 29,27 201
203
90 FAUCHER FRANCIS MH 32 AS LEGRAND LIMOGES 05:07:24 28,5 202
204
86 MIGNON GUY MH 33 ETOILE SPORTIVE BLANZACAISE 05:07:24 28,5 203
205
252 JUTY JEAN-FRANCOIS MH 34 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 05:07:25 28,49 204
206
164 LEFORT JEAN-FRANÇOIS MH 35 ASSO SPORTIVE ST JUNIEN 05:14:19 27,87 205
207
161 GAUTRON JEAN-MICHEL MH 36 ASSO SPORTIVE ST JUNIEN 05:14:19 27,87 206
208
237 SIMONET JEAN-CHARLES MF 30   05:15:07 27,8 207
209
240 BUREAU MICHEL MJ 13   05:43:16 25,52 208
210
132 BRYON BERNARD MJ 14 VC DE VILLEJESUS 05:43:18 25,52 209
211
184 BEGUIER PIERRE MI 20 VSC DE BEAUVOIR 04:30:27 5,12 210