La Provençale Sainte Victoire - 26/04/2015

136 km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 1096 Marecaille Anthonin MD 1 Etang de Berre 3:34:45.89 38,0 1
2 1037 Debaene Laurent ME 1 Team Scott-Vélo 101-Risoul 3:37:11.14 37,6 2
3 1445 Philibert Nicolas ME 2 avca 3:37:17.51 37,6 3
4 1399 Vincent Léo MD 2 CC Etupes 3:37:17.98 37,6 4
5 1069 Pottier Cyrille MF 1 TEAM SPRINTERS TROPEZIENS 3:37:23.43 37,5 5
6 1050 Roux Benjamin MD 3 Team Sprinters Tropeziens 3:37:50.60 37,5 6
7 1461 Valenti Jean-philippe MG 1 mandelieu 3:37:50.94 37,5 7
8 1038 Cheylan Stéphan MG 2 Team Scott-Vélo 101-Risoul 3:37:51.47 37,5 8
9 1035 Roux Michel MH 1 Team Scott-Vélo 101-Risoul 3:37:54.94 37,4 9
10 1025 Reynaud Nicolas ME 3   3:37:58.06 37,4 10
11 1460 Castelarnau Florent MD 4 AVCAIX 3:38:06.70 37,4 11
12 1001 Ansaldi Baptiste ME 4 Séléction SNCF - IDF 3:38:12.74 37,4 12
13 1506 Rostollan Thomas MD 5 AVCAIX 3:38:19.59 37,4 13
14 1070 Abrard Frédéric ME 5   3:38:56.11 37,3 14
15 1036 Bécarud Thomas MD 6 Team Scott-Vélo 101-Risoul 3:40:25.54 37,0 15
16 1415 Roux Jean-pascal MH 2 OCP Provence 3:40:25.68 37,0 16
17 1101 Menc-molina Colin ME 6 AVCAIX 3:40:29.00 37,0 17
18 1334 Besqueut Sébastien ME 7 TEAM VERCORS 3:41:05.71 36,9 18
19 1357 Sucret Gérald MF 2 Oxygène Lacanau Le Porge 3:41:05.91 36,9 19
20 1054 Lorthioir Paul-emile MD 7 R.O SANARY 3:41:51.98 36,8 20
21 1039 Martins Cédric MD 8 Team Scott-Vélo 101-Risoul 3:41:52.17 36,8 21
22 1486 Richeda Christophe MG 3 OCCV DRAGUIGNAN 3:41:52.45 36,8 22
23 1053 Oules Fabien ME 8 R.O SANARY 3:41:52.51 36,8 23
24 1008 Dabel Romain ME 9 Séléction SNCF - IDF 3:42:16.00 36,7 24
25 1064 Vaillant Stephane ME 10 VC MIRAMAS 3:42:17.21 36,7 25
26 1010 Marion Sébastien ME 11 Séléction SNCF - IDF 3:42:18.70 36,7 26
27 1092 Bessiere Benoit MD 9 TEAM MADEWIS 3:42:19.27 36,7 27
28 1021 Fiorentino Patrick MG 4 cyclo sport ciotaden 3:42:31.90 36,7 28
29 1502 Devereci Guillaume MD 10   3:42:32.38 36,7 29
30 1463 Perroux David MF 3   3:42:46.06 36,6 30
31 1313 Agniel Nicolas MD 11 AVC AIX 3:45:20.31 36,2 31
32 1030 Michon Julien ME 12 Nautic Club Briançonnais 3:45:51.81 36,1 32
33 1055 Lopez Dorian ME 13 R.O SANARY 3:46:58.65 36,0 33
34 1012 Jacquart Loïc ME 14 Séléction SNCF - IDF 3:46:58.92 35,9 34
35 1099 Gerard Franck MG 5 st raphael tri 3:47:00.17 35,9 35
36 1051 Rusinowicz Daniel MH 3 svc nimes 3:47:06.67 35,9 36
37 1080 Fruchart Nathanael ME 15 VELO PLUS 3:47:10.20 35,9 37
38 1006 Meunier Nicolas ME 16 Séléction SNCF - IDF 3:47:15.17 35,9 38
39 1023 Mauro Anthony MG 6 TEAM VERCORS 3:47:15.71 35,9 39
40 1091 Taibi Christophe MF 4 TEAM MADEWIS 3:47:15.91 35,9 40
41 1188 Autin Florent ME 17 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 3:47:17.64 35,9 41
42 1097 Noto ardanuy Jose ME 18 ECSL Rognes 3:47:32.02 35,9 42
43 1402 Tardieu Benjamin MD 12 Vélo Club Aubagnais 3:47:50.42 35,8 43
44 1208 Cesano Loïc MD 13 UCPG 3:47:55.88 35,8 44
45 1337 Moya Alberto MH 4 Vélo Club Les Angles 3:47:56.15 35,8 45
46 1199 Bleynat Eric MF 5 Velo club de Marseille 3:48:02.24 35,8 46
47 1100 Carabasse Jérémie ME 19 Jérémie CARABASSE 3:48:04.79 35,8 47
48 1499 Bracco Bernard MI 1   3:48:05.06 35,8 48
49 1366 Sevennec Yann MF 6 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 3:48:09.79 35,8 49
50 1022 Claustre Laurent MG 7 TEAM VERCORS 3:48:10.06 35,8 50
51 1042 Valentin Jerome MF 7 CS PIERREFEU 3:48:10.19 35,8 51
52 1098 Caubet Nicolas ME 20 U.V. Lectoure 3:48:11.43 35,8 52
53 1255 Garcera Nicolas ME 21   3:48:20.38 35,7 53
54 1472 Skupke Krzysztof ME 22 RSV Werner Otto 3:49:07.25 35,6 54
55 1470 Hénon Guy MJ 1 TEAM EKOÏ les vieilles pinces 3:49:20.89 35,6 55
56 1242 Desseaux Ludovic MF 8 VC la Pomme 3:50:07.52 35,5 56
57 1052 Mumber Frank MG 8 ACME 3:51:08.88 35,3 57
58 1077 Chabaud Joan MF 9 VELO PLUS 3:51:10.08 35,3 58
59 1075 Jourdain Franck MF 10 VELO PLUS 3:51:10.61 35,3 59
60 1374 Chabert Dominique MH 5 Sprinter Club de Nimes 3:52:12.53 35,1 60
61 1007 Roussel Laurent MG 9 Séléction SNCF - IDF 3:52:22.33 35,1 61
62 1362 Curien Pierre MD 14 Annecy Cyclisme Compétition 3:52:24.10 35,1 62
63 1073 Sarnin Christophe MG 10 Mjc Plan de Cuques 3:52:24.16 35,1 63
64 1512 Lefevre Theophile ME 23 OC RAPHAELOIS 3:52:29.96 35,1 64
65 1017 Renault Vincent MF 11 Séléction SNCF - IDF 3:52:34.25 35,1 65
66 1142 Wessels Frans MH 6   3:52:35.30 35,1 66
67 1416 Noel Sylvain MG 11 velo sport carces 3:52:36.39 35,1 67
68 1005 Villemin Pierre-michaël MF 12 Séléction SNCF - IDF 3:52:36.86 35,1 68
69 1501 Beroud Denis MF 13 VELO PLUS 3:52:39.07 35,1 69
70 1032 Pressoir Gérard MJ 2 Vélo Club Sulpicien 3:52:39.90 35,1 70
71 1028 Nivert Julien ME 24 Cyclo Sport Ciotaden 3:52:40.63 35,1 71
72 1419 Barbot Eric MF 14   3:52:41.35 35,1 72
73 1225 Mastico Fabrice MF 15 Vélo Club de Marseille 3:52:42.24 35,1 73
74 1264 Ruat Yoann MF 16 vélo club l'islois 3:52:44.56 35,1 74
75 1474 Beaudet Michel MF 17 MJC Plan de Cuques 3:52:46.15 35,1 75
76 1057 Moggia Michel MJ 3 R.O SANARY 3:53:03.06 35,0 76
77 1093 Montiel Jean-pierre MH 7   3:55:34.81 34,6 77
78 1068 Rabussier Olivier MF 18 CC les fleurs d'Hyères 3:55:58.27 34,6 78
79 1406 Lecru Pierre MG 12   3:56:06.09 34,6 79
80 1044 Meister Thierry MF 19 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 3:56:23.17 34,5 80
81 1067 Bonzom Christophe MG 13 VCCB 3:56:29.07 34,5 81
82 1058 Babou Lionel MF 20 R.O SANARY 3:56:46.98 34,5 82
83 1495 Tuffet Philippe ME 25 MS Mandelieu 3:56:50.10 34,5 83
84 1061 Furnon Sylvain ME 26 R.O SANARY 3:58:10.63 34,3 84
85 1414 Guerrazzi Christophe ME 27 vtt garlaban 3:58:27.95 34,2 85
86 1452 Pulidori Jerome MD 15 JEROME PULIDORI 3:58:30.95 34,2 86
87 1002 Victor Yoann ME 28 Séléction SNCF - IDF 3:58:31.62 34,2 87
88 1082 Leperlier Alexandre ME 29 VELO PLUS 3:58:32.73 34,2 88
89 1040 Beraud Pascal MI 2 Cyclo Fonsorbais 3:58:44.44 34,2 89
90 1210 Darboux Christophe MF 21 VELO SPORT SEYNOIS 3:58:48.89 34,2 90
91 1251 Rogier Benoit ME 30 ACME 3:58:52.69 34,2 91
92 1088 Mrksic Stevan MG 14 saloncyclosport 3:59:11.04 34,1 92
93 1103 Escortell Laurent MF 22 ifc nice cyclisme 3:59:11.43 34,1 93
94 1086 Terzian Gregory ME 31 VELO PLUS 3:59:13.37 34,1 94
95 1059 Robin Jackie MJ 4 R.O SANARY 3:59:14.29 34,1 95
96 1193 Lencauchez Thomas ME 32 CSM SEYNOIS 3:59:15.45 34,1 96
97 1325 Chevalier Olivier ME 33 CC SALON 3:59:56.78 34,0 97
98 1358 Alonzo Cyril ME 34 UC GRASSE 3:59:56.99 34,0 98
99 1319 Callet Jean philippe MF 23 uzes velo club 3:59:57.46 34,0 99
100 1311 Contet Niels ME 35   3:59:57.72 34,0 100
101 1246 Dupuy Laurent MG 15 beaumes de venise /team digestscience 3:59:57.74 34,0 101
102 1390 Bartalucci Marc MG 16 msmandelieu 3:59:58.18 34,0 102
103 1212 Beillevert Fabrice MH 8 UC NANTES 3:59:58.55 34,0 103
104 1049 Vix Romain MD 16 AC Orange 4:00:00.45 34,0 104
105 1016 Dubuc Charles ME 36 Séléction SNCF - IDF 4:00:01.32 34,0 105
106 1201 Bouvier Arnaud MG 17 T-M-T Triathlon 4:00:02.71 34,0 106
107 1222 Masson Renaud MG 18 Gerardmertriathlon 4:00:04.61 34,0 107
108 1441 Baroudel Fred MG 19 AC BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT 4:00:06.74 34,0 108
109 698 Wallet Alain MH 9   4:00:07.07 34,0 109
110 1230 Dupin Thomas MF 24 AVCA 4:00:07.40 34,0 110
111 1043 Rodriguez Emmanuel MF 25 USA Tri 4:00:07.99 34,0 111
112 1145 Taylor Ian MF 26 ciclocostablanca.com 4:00:09.15 34,0 112
113 1413 Kasse Alioune badara MD 17 AVC Aix-en-Provence 4:00:09.58 34,0 113
114 1467 Simond Joris MD 18 ACDCourchevel 4:00:11.97 34,0 114
115 1471 Kopietz Caroline FA 1 RSV Werner Otto 4:00:12.05 34,0 1
116 1323 Barbosa José MF 27 V.C. Apt 4:00:12.46 34,0 115
117 1019 Guillaume Alexandre ME 37 Séléction SNCF - IDF 4:00:12.52 34,0 116
118 1408 Pedulla Bruno MG 20 la flèche floracoise 4:00:12.86 34,0 117
119 1146 Fournier Eric MI 3 ERIC FOURNIER 4:00:13.13 34,0 118
120 1481 Prost Alain MJ 5   4:00:18.46 34,0 119
121 1326 Brionne Serge MH 10 USCASA 4:00:55.61 33,9 120
122 1026 Chabert Thierry MI 4 uc nivolet 4:02:12.11 33,7 121
123 1074 Villeuneuve Michel MG 21 Mjc Plan de Cuques 4:02:13.00 33,7 122
124 1123 Mondonnet David MG 22 ifc Nice cyclisme 4:02:13.54 33,7 123
125 1290 Munier Christophe MF 28 DREAM TEAM BIKE 4:02:13.74 33,7 124
126 1298 Walther Michael MG 23 TEAM ATC 26 4:02:13.75 33,7 125
127 1218 Cloix Baptiste MD 19 Triathl'Aix 4:02:14.46 33,7 126
128 1321 Esteve Olivier ME 38 VC des Alpilles 4:02:14.79 33,7 127
129 1299 Chiabotto Didier MG 24 Mjc Plan de Cuques 4:02:15.29 33,7 128
130 1405 Birou Thierry ME 39 Triathl'Aix 4:02:15.57 33,7 129
131 1252 Gastaldi Benjamin MD 20   4:02:15.78 33,7 130
132 1076 Cary Steve MF 29 VELO PLUS 4:02:16.91 33,7 131
133 1296 Deschemaker Franck MH 11 Franck DESCHEMAKER 4:02:18.39 33,7 132
134 1359 Bodillard Jerome MD 21 O.C.C.Antibes 4:02:24.00 33,7 133
135 1048 Wils Remi MJ 6 WTC Antwerpen 4:02:50.38 33,6 134
136 1339 Ingargiola Olivier MF 30 VELOMAX/BANDOLCHLORO 4:03:24.89 33,5 135
137 1351 Laboutique Jerome ME 40 Team kugo led lightning 4:03:25.53 33,5 136
138 1425 Teillès Luc MH 12 TCDV 4:03:40.07 33,5 137
139 1147 Ricard Sylvain MF 31 ANET VC 4:04:08.62 33,4 138
140 1411 Lubespere Jean francois MI 5   4:04:11.29 33,4 139
141 1148 Vasseur Bruno MI 6 Diables verts 4:04:12.13 33,4 140
142 1287 Iurea Armand MD 22 Pégase 4:04:20.35 33,4 141
143 1498 Cabrol Jean jacques MI 7 ECSL ROGNES 4:04:21.72 33,4 142
144 1190 BertÉ Franck MH 13 CSPIerrefeu 4:04:23.58 33,4 143
145 1283 Bliard Frederic ME 41 tri beaucaire tarascon 4:04:23.67 33,4 144
146 1469 Roux Marc MG 25 AVC Aix en Provence 4:04:30.85 33,4 145
147 1437 Chossegros Cyrille MI 8 VCPM 4:04:40.03 33,4 146
148 1081 Iattoni Eric MG 26 VELO PLUS 4:05:52.50 33,2 147
149 1241 Quin J-yves MH 14 velo club six-fours 4:05:52.87 33,2 148
150 1257 Abbatiello Jean-claude MG 27 vèlo sport hyérois 4:05:57.62 33,2 149
151 1433 Bertrand Marc MI 9   4:05:58.78 33,2 150
152 1029 Santi Claude MJ 7 C.A.PEYMEINADE 4:06:02.02 33,2 151
153 1309 Roche Jean-francois MJ 8 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 4:06:02.17 33,2 152
154 1378 Bouvier Franck MG 28 RHONE ALPES CYCLISME 4:06:03.73 33,2 153
155 1312 Concedieu Yves MJ 9 OC Raphaelois 4:06:06.04 33,2 154
156 1226 Ricca Jean-christophe MF 32 vélo club de Marseille 4:06:12.01 33,1 155
157 1072 Ghibaudo Bruno MG 29 Mjc Plan de Cuques 4:06:17.89 33,1 156
158 1511 Hamid Bendahmane MI 10 AVCC 4:06:20.16 33,1 157
159 1003 Evrard Sophie FB 1 Séléction SNCF - IDF 4:06:22.10 33,1 2
160 1063 Naudin Thierry ME 42 THIERRY NAUDIN 4:06:23.05 33,1 158
161 1455 Galzin Olivier MG 30 UC Manosque 4:06:23.31 33,1 159
162 1507 Palazzuoli Nicolas MG 31 velo club des angles 4:06:24.10 33,1 160
163 1492 Maréchal Vincent MH 15 ECSL Rognes 4:06:26.22 33,1 161
164 1256 Feuillette Dominique MJ 10 US Bonny 4:06:26.63 33,1 162
165 1308 Imbert Luc MH 16 fcvd 4:06:27.44 33,1 163
166 1144 Grialou William ME 43 Montpellier agglo triathlon 4:06:30.77 33,1 164
167 1247 Testou Manon FA 2 MANON TESTOU 4:06:46.02 33,1 3
168 1459 Kals Betty FA 3 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 4:06:46.17 33,1 4
169 1160 Moulin Christophe MI 11 RISOUL VELO CLUB 4:07:32.67 33,0 165
170 1014 Poulain Adrien ME 44 Séléction SNCF - IDF 4:07:51.42 32,9 166
171 1089 Gobe Patrick MI 12   4:07:55.72 32,9 167
172 1478 Ducasse Jean chris MH 17 TRIATHLAIX 4:08:01.07 32,9 168
173 1392 Vargas Frederic MG 32 ocr 4:08:28.96 32,8 169
174 1065 Vinois Alain MJ 11 SANARY CYCLO SPORTS 4:08:35.42 32,8 170
175 1178 Pilipak Grégory MF 33 CS La Bouiliadisse 4:08:38.77 32,8 171
176 1204 Thibon Sylvain ME 45 Massalia Cyclisme 4:08:39.05 32,8 172
177 1248 Placet Olivier MH 18 OLIVIER PLACET 4:08:41.77 32,8 173
178 1214 Vinh mau Thierry MH 19   4:08:42.51 32,8 174
179 1448 Barraud Thomas MH 20 uc grasse 4:08:43.41 32,8 175
180 1476 Goergen Jean-francois MH 21 ecsl rogne 4:09:01.40 32,8 176
181 1047 Sagnieres Laurent ME 46 ccsm 4:10:32.66 32,6 177
182 1083 Marcocci Julien ME 47 VELO PLUS 4:10:33.00 32,6 178
183 1493 Arnaud Sylvain ME 48 VELO CLUB SERRE CHEVALIER 4:10:51.69 32,5 179
184 1189 Rossi Eric MD 23 CS La Bouilladisse 4:10:59.21 32,5 180
185 1505 Ferre Jean-yves MG 33 La Bouilladisse 4:11:01.44 32,5 181
186 1279 Hannoye Jérôme ME 49 sprinter velo club nimois 4:12:14.10 32,4 182
187 1355 Van de voorde Damien MG 34 Bandol Chloro 4:12:16.20 32,3 183
188 1465 Jakubina Maxime MD 24 triathl'aix 4:12:36.10 32,3 184
189 1397 Bonnet Alain MK 1 AVC Aix 4:12:41.75 32,3 185
190 1314 Mansuy Herve MH 22 CHAMROUSSE 4:12:41.95 32,3 186
191 1389 Sequeira Antoni ME 50 SARDINES TRIATHLON 4:13:12.32 32,2 187
192 1181 Scarazini Lorenzo MG 35 asd Cassinis Cycling Team 4:13:14.42 32,2 188
193 1475 Schauss Raoul ME 51 Vélo Club La Pomme 4:13:41.36 32,2 189
194 1250 Bernat Ghislain MG 36 Ghislain Bernat 4:13:48.28 32,2 190
195 1046 Fourgeaut Jérôme MF 34 Avenir Cycliste Rognonais 4:13:59.46 32,1 191
196 1254 Barrial Adrien MD 25   4:14:01.07 32,1 192
197 1115 Del fabbro Marc MH 23   4:14:11.82 32,1 193
198 1033 Marcelino Pierre-henry MD 26 Sardines Marseille Triathlon 4:14:19.01 32,1 194
199 1504 Villard Jacques MI 13 VS Romanais peageois 4:14:45.96 32,0 195
200 1373 Tiralongo Philippe MF 35 philippe tiralongo 4:14:49.52 32,0 196
201 1273 Desteffani Christian MI 14 vccv 4:14:50.84 32,0 197
202 1341 Biagoni Guillaume MD 27 triathl'aix 4:14:57.57 32,0 198
203 1062 Chetcuti Patrick MG 37 Avenir Cycliste Rognonais 4:15:07.09 32,0 199
204 1109 Lagler Anthony MG 38 Cles-Gardanne-Triathlon 4:15:18.14 32,0 200
205 1429 Paszternak Ludovic MH 24 slvence 4:15:18.40 32,0 201
206 1367 Migliore Michel MH 25 VÉLO CLUB LA POMME 4:15:27.71 31,9 202
207 1281 Vlieghe Pierre MG 39 Velo club des angles 4:15:35.01 31,9 203
208 1126 Hoyaux Jean-baptiste ME 52   4:15:37.09 31,9 204
209 1335 Duparcq Ludivine FA 4 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 4:16:07.08 31,9 5
210 696 Invernon Bruno MG 40   4:16:19.11 31,8 205
211 1322 Ginoux Philippe MG 41   4:16:19.59 31,8 206
212 1180 Cocco Mario MI 15 asd Cassinis Cycling Team 4:16:33.13 31,8 207
213 1385 Ollivier Christian MI 16 TAC CYCLO 69 4:16:33.62 31,8 208
214 1119 Muller Alain MH 26 CSC La Ciotat 4:16:55.01 31,8 209
215 1310 Fonticelli David MG 42 A.C.BEAUMES DE VENISE 4:16:56.06 31,8 210
216 1302 Mayou Samy ME 53 Mjc Plan de Cuques 4:17:09.84 31,7 211
217 1304 Samon Christian MJ 12 Mjc Plan de Cuques 4:17:15.37 31,7 212
218 1078 Estelle Olivier MG 43 VELO PLUS 4:17:32.46 31,7 213
219 1458 Leroux Pierrick MF 36 VC MIRAMAS 4:17:36.94 31,7 214
220 1013 Verax Fabien MG 44 Séléction SNCF - IDF 4:17:37.08 31,7 215
221 1009 Pionnier Daniel MH 27 Séléction SNCF - IDF 4:17:37.75 31,7 216
222 1297 Angeli Yves MJ 13 Mjc Plan de Cuques 4:17:38.75 31,7 217
223 1221 Germanaud Gilbert MG 45 AS LEGRAND 4:17:39.43 31,7 218
224 1282 Lamacq Pascal MJ 14 Vélo Club Pennois 4:17:39.50 31,7 219
225 1041 Lafranchise Didier MJ 15 GRIMAUD 4:17:39.55 31,7 220
226 1266 Rinfray Gilles MI 17   4:18:03.89 31,6 221
227 1426 Druon Marc MI 18 Airbus helicopters 4:18:04.33 31,6 222
228 1151 Ribet Laurent MG 46 CS PIERREFEU 4:18:18.43 31,6 223
229 1361 Vignone Didier MG 47 CSPIERREFEU 4:18:18.68 31,6 224
230 1071 Mathieu Christian MI 19 Team Halgand 4:19:30.97 31,4 225
231 1377 Delarbre Jean MH 28 Velo club salindres 4:19:31.95 31,4 226
232 1482 Guibert Noel MG 48   4:19:32.12 31,4 227
233 1490 Mayaud Philippe MJ 16 MEYLAN 4:20:11.73 31,4 228
234 1379 Helmer Patrice MF 37 Batmen Team 4:20:25.54 31,3 229
235 1380 Tolon Frédéric MF 38 Frédéric TOLON 4:20:25.56 31,3 230
236 511 Jaulard Cyril MF 39 cyril jaulard 4:21:02.44 31,3 231
237 1205 Pacaud Mathieu MD 28 AVCAIX 4:21:08.76 31,2 232
238 1024 Riviere Philippe MH 29 Acbb 4:21:20.57 31,2 233
239 1085 Pimont Loïc MG 49 VELO PLUS 4:22:06.54 31,1 234
240 1450 Reynaud Thierry MF 40 THIERRY REYNAUD 4:23:32.21 31,0 235
241 1479 Garcin Jean-pierre MI 20   4:24:02.67 30,9 236
242 1386 Lyon Pierre antoine MH 30 Vélo Club Feurs Balbigny 4:24:20.14 30,9 237
243 1317 Oger Dominique MH 31 TOBESPORT 4:24:22.02 30,9 238
244 1090 Sevilla Pierre MH 32 TEAM MADEWIS 4:24:22.84 30,9 239
245 1224 Laures Bruno MI 21 COCGP 30 4:24:23.16 30,9 240
246 1227 Navarro Serge MH 33 SERGE NAVARRO 4:24:26.70 30,9 241
247 1136 Pichon-martin Michel MI 22   4:24:27.44 30,9 242
248 1428 Russias Jacques MK 2 AUVERGNE 4:24:30.32 30,9 243
249 1422 Morvan Patrick MG 50   4:24:33.71 30,8 244
250 1223 Beaudequin Thierry MH 34 CDL PERTUIS 4:24:38.07 30,8 245
251 1345 Orban Jean-christophe MF 41 GSEM Nice 4:24:58.47 30,8 246
252 1494 Leplomb Eric MF 42 CA PEYMEINADE 4:25:07.38 30,8 247
253 1284 Johnson William MF 43   4:25:08.07 30,8 248
254 1306 Andre Nicolas MF 44 Amical Cycliste Rognonais 4:25:17.83 30,8 249
255 1292 Buquet Paul MI 23 Paul BUQUET 4:26:05.46 30,7 250
256 1015 Hulot Sébastien MF 45 Séléction SNCF - IDF 4:26:16.74 30,6 251
257 1124 Lenoir Willy MG 51 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 4:26:30.20 30,6 252
258 1132 Doumenc Pierre MH 35 Pierre DOUMENC 4:26:44.54 30,6 253
259 1084 Peillot Lucien MK 3 VC ALES 4:26:49.95 30,6 254
260 1018 Girard Christophe MF 46 Séléction SNCF - IDF 4:27:03.58 30,6 255
261 1417 Billo Pascal MH 36 CAVIGAL 4:27:15.57 30,5 256
262 1196 Thomas Thierry MG 52   4:27:24.26 30,5 257
263 1329 Jaconelli David ME 54   4:27:24.69 30,5 258
264 1410 Archambault Gilles MI 24 M.A.T 4:27:31.84 30,5 259
265 1370 Rave Alain MH 37 AVCF 4:27:32.71 30,5 260
266 1152 Anfossi Pascal MF 47   4:27:34.30 30,5 261
267 1269 Borderies Arnaud ME 55   4:27:35.71 30,5 262
268 1155 Barthelemy Philippe MG 53 TOURVE 4:27:35.76 30,5 263
269 1217 Gueguen Jil FA 5 Triathl'Aix 4:27:36.12 30,5 6
270 1150 Thiery Christophe MF 48 Gsem 4:27:42.25 30,5 264
271 1117 Martin Angioni MG 54 Cassinis Cycling Team 4:27:42.38 30,5 265
272 1034 Marcelino Charles-edouard ME 56 ONN 4:28:19.71 30,4 266
273 1154 Ruf Karsten MG 55 AM SAP 4:28:38.71 30,4 267
274 1045 Bandiera Sylvain MF 49 CC SAINT MAXIMIN 4:29:23.98 30,3 268
275 1249 Alexanian Christian MH 38 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN 4:29:24.63 30,3 269
276 1274 Poncelet Alain MJ 17 cyclo sport ciotaden 4:29:24.75 30,3 270
277 1457 Argouze Patrice MJ 18 x 4:29:25.09 30,3 271
278 1346 Perez Patrick ME 57 Les centaures de pertuis 4:29:25.16 30,3 272
279 1363 Exposito Vincent MI 25 Cyclo club tourain 4:29:28.18 30,3 273
280 1240 Howarth Paul MI 26 SANS 4:29:28.37 30,3 274
281 1305 Hanssens Patrick MI 27   4:29:30.95 30,3 275
282 1383 Giuliani Gilbert MK 4 bedarrides 4:29:33.70 30,3 276
283 1079 Formeau Christophe MG 56 VELO PLUS 4:29:36.01 30,3 277
284 1421 Sanchez David MG 57   4:29:36.54 30,3 278
285 1272 Fougeray Philippe MI 28 vc loudun 4:29:36.71 30,3 279
286 1434 Sarocchi Jean-charles MI 29 CCRG 4:29:36.82 30,3 280
287 1344 Del castillo Jean-paul MJ 19 cyclo sport ciotaden 4:29:39.07 30,3 281
288 1164 Poinas Philippe MH 39 VELO CLUB LYON 8 4:29:43.76 30,3 282
289 1163 Carpentras Serge MH 40 PACIFIC FITNESS CLUB 4:29:59.93 30,2 283
290 1372 Lanquetin Jean-michel MJ 20 CYCLO CLUB DONATIEN 4:30:23.05 30,2 284
291 1234 Floquet Stephane MD 29 stephane floquet 4:30:38.79 30,2 285
292 1262 Fourment Hervé MG 58   4:30:47.05 30,1 286
293 1369 Mathieu Jean-fabrice MH 41 Triathl'aix 4:30:47.33 30,1 287
294 1129 Sorroche Jean-pascal MH 42 MTB PLAN D'AUPS 4:31:30.79 30,1 288
295 1122 Ansquer Christian MJ 21 CSP 4:32:00.66 30,0 289
296 1360 Santini Thierry MH 43 VÄ—lo club Vallauris 4:32:00.76 30,0 290
297 1301 Kaysserlian Gilbert MK 5 Mjc Plan de Cuques 4:32:16.37 30,0 291
298 1143 Fougeyrollas Didier MG 59 CC SAINT MAXIMIN LA SAINTE BAUME 4:32:27.48 29,9 292
299 1153 Legenne Laurent MG 60 LAURENT LEGENNE 4:32:29.46 29,9 293
300 1198 Casanova Guy MI 30 guy casanova 4:32:30.80 29,9 294
301 1376 Montoya Martial MK 6 CSPA 4:32:32.31 29,9 295
302 1200 Bourcier Gil ME 58 AVC Sisteron 4:32:40.54 29,9 296
303 1265 Choleau Raymond MH 44 triathlon team brignoles 4:32:47.47 29,9 297
304 1375 Rodriguez Richard MI 31 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN 4:32:51.74 29,9 298
305 1338 Martin monnard Olivier MG 61 AVENIR CYCLISTE ROGNONAIS 4:33:00.66 29,9 299
306 1449 Ellena Jean MI 32 vélo sport hyérois 4:34:19.56 29,7 300
307 1330 Beaumier Fabrice MG 62   4:34:25.78 29,7 301
308 1456 Bommelaere Eric MH 45 R.O SANARY 4:34:34.00 29,7 302
309 1219 Villeneuve Daniel MH 46 Union Sportive Argentonnaise 4:34:37.91 29,7 303
310 1278 Leviel Bruno MF 50 Cyclo Club Mérindol 4:34:49.99 29,7 304
311 1130 Arnaud Didier MF 51 VC EGUILLEN 4:35:08.93 29,7 305
312 1427 Curt Danielle FC 1 v.c BOURGOIN JALLIEU 4:35:09.84 29,7 7
313 1508 Barouch Gilles MF 52 ASCEA 4:36:28.69 29,5 306
314 1239 Thompson Marc MH 47 Zappi 4:37:24.26 29,4 307
315 1244 Tastavin Ofélie FA 6 VC Salindres 4:37:24.35 29,4 8
316 1275 Oberto Gilles MG 63   4:37:24.80 29,4 308
317 1195 Coulon Jeanroch MF 53 triathlaix 4:37:27.45 29,4 309
318 1324 Perrissoud Daniel MK 7 EP Manosque 4:37:28.31 29,4 310
319 1371 Vouillon Jean-philippe MG 64 NEUTRE 4:38:48.44 29,3 311
320 1424 Gil Michel MH 48 Gil 4:38:49.01 29,3 312
321 1000 Dominguez Olivier MF 54 TRIATHL'AIX 4:39:07.78 29,2 313
322 1438 Cuccia Serge MI 33 AILE SPORTIVES AIRBUS HELICOPTERS 4:40:32.84 29,1 314
323 1391 Robbe Eric MI 34   4:41:06.06 29,0 315
324 1354 Pellen Roland MJ 22 Best drive by Riviera Nike 4:41:06.34 29,0 316
325 224 Demory Laurent MF 55 AC BEAUMES DE VENISE 4:41:57.87 28,9 317
326 1420 Bonnefoy Alain MK 8 VELO CLUB MAUGUIO 4:42:07.51 28,9 318
327 1332 Boutonnet Robert MJ 23 velo club blayais 4:42:10.87 28,9 319
328 1327 Girault Jean bernard MH 49   4:42:13.61 28,9 320
329 1394 Robert Alain MJ 24 avc aix en provence 4:43:08.33 28,8 321
330 1409 Bouchard Mickael MF 56 cyclo club des fleurs 4:43:27.97 28,8 322
331 1384 Zany Serge MH 50 La bouilladisse 4:43:36.01 28,8 323
332 1484 Capus Alain MG 65   4:44:28.67 28,7 324
333 1173 Legrand Nicolas MG 66 CYCLOTEAMIC 4:44:38.85 28,7 325
334 1174 Legrand Mylène FB 2 CYCLOTEAMIC 4:44:39.06 28,7 9
335 1268 Bergeron Yoann ME 59   4:45:37.13 28,6 326
336 1473 Guéret Romain MD 30 CYCLO CLUB AIRBUS HELICOPTERS 4:45:56.71 28,5 327
337 1137 Granges Thierry MI 35 Thierry Granges 4:46:40.09 28,5 328
338 1451 Lopez Claude MH 51 Centaures de Pertuis 4:46:40.32 28,5 329
339 1231 Gauvin Patrick MG 67 AVCC 4:46:40.69 28,5 330
340 1368 Hoefkens Eric MG 68 velo club serre-chevalier 4:47:18.60 28,4 331
341 1489 Rolant Philippe MG 69 FITLANE 4:47:19.81 28,4 332
342 1293 Cambours Coraline FA 7 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 4:47:35.72 28,4 10
343 1229 Rouneau Patrick MH 52 VCVA 4:49:34.38 28,2 333
344 581 Griboval Ludovic MG 70 TEAM VERCORS 4:50:00.80 28,1 334
345 1288 Coulomb Jean philippe MJ 25 Team Halgand 04 4:51:07.49 28,0 335
346 1431 Caviglia Vladimiro MF 57   4:51:07.90 28,0 336
347 1211 Peisson Erick MI 36 vcrousset 4:51:16.50 28,0 337
348 1238 Errico Philippe MG 71 Vélo Club Tourvain 4:51:39.02 28,0 338
349 1127 Pernot Gilles MJ 26   4:53:03.33 27,8 339
350 1156 Montagne Michel MH 53 Cyclo Club Lucois 4:53:03.60 27,8 340
351 1331 Cimmino Antonio MF 58   4:53:05.47 27,8 341
352 1165 Brulat Robert MG 72 PACIFIC FITNESS CLUB 4:53:11.86 27,8 342
353 1133 Lavayssiere Jacques MH 54 CYCLO DU LION 4:53:51.43 27,8 343
354 1510 Bouton Cyrille ME 60   4:54:45.61 27,7 344
355 1141 Blondel Jean MJ 27 véloclub les 3c bagnols/ceze 4:55:06.04 27,7 345
356 1135 Quartelli Gerard MK 9 U C de l'Oisans 4:55:27.93 27,6 346
357 1436 Do Benjamin MF 59 LA POMME MARSEILLE 4:55:34.52 27,6 347
358 1104 Stella Yves MI 37 leo lagrange berre l'etang 4:55:56.17 27,6 348
359 1261 Jaufffret Maurice MJ 28 cyclo sport cavaillon 4:55:56.84 27,6 349
360 1503 Borghino Gregory ME 61   4:56:08.18 27,6 350
361 1464 Chabert Eric MG 73   4:56:10.79 27,6 351
362 1263 Puel Christian MK 10 sanry cyclo sports 4:56:52.38 27,5 352
363 1107 Renard Herve MG 74   4:56:54.17 27,5 353
364 1220 Dandria Sandro MI 38 ASD Cassinis Cycling Team 4:56:54.66 27,5 354
365 1113 Nguyen Patrick MJ 29 VELIZY 4:57:00.24 27,5 355
366 1320 Besqueut Laurie anne FA 8 TEAM VERCORS 4:57:30.39 27,4 11
367 1347 Constance Michel MH 55   4:57:31.01 27,4 356
368 1291 Favot Patrick MI 39 GSEM 4:58:15.74 27,4 357
369 1203 Curelli Patrick MH 56 PATRICK CURELLI 4:59:13.57 27,3 358
370 1432 Keith Jones MJ 30   5:00:00.48 27,2 359
371 1466 Dabernat Emmanuel MF 60   5:00:31.69 27,2 360
372 1352 Pochot David MG 75   5:00:33.76 27,1 361
373 1289 Carrier Laurent MH 57 UCSV 5:00:43.79 27,1 362
374 444 Clopin Dominique MH 58 UCSV 5:00:43.86 27,1 363
375 1364 Lebrat Joel MF 61 Ucsv 5:01:29.76 27,1 364
376 510 Delgado Patrick MJ 31 union cycliste saint saturnin vedene 5:01:30.08 27,1 365
377 509 Estevenin Philippe MI 40 union cycliste saint saturnin vedene 5:01:30.66 27,1 366
378 626 Grand Bruno MF 62 UCSV 5:01:32.21 27,1 367
379 1161 Godher Caroline FB 3 tri club isle sur sorgue 5:04:06.69 26,8 12
380 1149 Alibert Bruno MI 41 CV PERNES 5:04:09.79 26,8 368
381 1277 Pollet Christian MH 59 EC ST CYRIENNE 5:04:11.32 26,8 369
382 1444 Sionnet Christian MJ 32 SAINT MARTIN D HERES 5:04:12.00 26,8 370
383 1140 Extremet Dominique MG 76   5:05:04.10 26,7 371
384 1328 Bouchet Bernard MI 42   5:05:38.43 26,7 372
385 1477 Barrot Gilles MG 77   5:06:03.09 26,7 373
386 1365 Martinella Olivier MF 63   5:07:52.78 26,5 374
387 1182 Salles Frederic ME 62 La bouilladisse 5:07:53.55 26,5 375
388 1387 Patrosso Richard MD 31 A.C. Estaque 5:08:01.44 26,5 376
389 1295 De battista Geneviève FC 2 sanary cyclo sport 5:08:20.40 26,5 13
390 1118 Despois Thomas ME 63   5:08:49.65 26,4 377
391 1342 Dumenil Regis ME 64 VC LA POMME MARSEILLE 5:09:51.31 26,3 378
392 1206 Imbert Jean francois MI 43 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 5:11:11.63 26,2 379
393 1207 Levasseur Eric MH 60 avignon le pontet triathlon 5:11:11.94 26,2 380
394 1430 Banzo Jean-marc MJ 33   5:11:25.28 26,2 381
395 1235 Barrial Francois MH 61   5:12:41.89 26,1 382
396 1197 Mallet Stephane MH 62 VENTOUX TRIATHLON CARPENTRAS 5:13:04.94 26,1 383
397 1447 Mallart Jean-yves MI 44 vélo club Gignac 5:13:05.17 26,1 384
398 1258 Ballager Jean-emmanuel MH 63 Team Kugo Led Ligthing 5:13:19.76 26,0 385
399 1343 Maldonado Franck MH 64   5:13:20.31 26,0 386
400 1194 Sala Valerio MI 45 asd Cassinis Cycling Team 5:14:52.96 25,9 387
401 1440 Formento Julien MD 32 ECSL 5:15:37.07 25,9 388
402 1439 Formento Philippe MH 65 ECSL 5:15:39.71 25,9 389
403 1139 Berthaud Daniel MH 66   5:16:01.59 25,8 390
404 1315 Broquier Jean MJ 34 Roue d'Or de Brignoles 5:17:22.06 25,7 391
405 1381 Paul Nicolas ME 65   5:17:56.61 25,7 392
406 1400 Couty Philippe MG 78   5:20:59.04 25,4 393
407 1442 Angerville Denis MF 64   5:22:28.94 25,3 394
408 1423 Cornus Philippe MI 46 rugissants 5:22:29.32 25,3 395
409 1356 Buralli Fabrice ME 66 fabrice buralli 5:25:17.03 25,1 396
410 1120 Finkelstein Jean-francois MH 67 LES TONTONTRAILERS 5:25:26.94 25,1 397
411 1393 Magnon Laurent MG 79 avc aix en provence 5:29:58.63 24,7 398
412 1245 Vahanian Denis MH 68 avc aix 5:31:52.54 24,6 399
413 1237 Dupuis Jean louis MK 11 C V BETHUNOIS 5:34:14.46 24,4 400
414 1267 Martin Jean pierre MK 12 Sanary Cyclo Sports 5:38:30.56 24,1 401
415 1209 Nomel Tommy ME 67   5:39:08.04 24,1 402
416 1348 Guelina David MG 80 Vélo Club Alésien 5:39:09.76 24,1 403
417 1435 Alcaraz Marc MG 81 sprinter velo club nimois 5:39:10.19 24,1 404
418 1253 Dohen Hervé MK 13 SANARY CYCLO SPORTS 5:40:02.63 24,0 405
419 1271 Blatge Jean pierre MK 14 SANARY CYCLO SPORTS 5:40:03.86 24,0 406
420 1398 Stocchi Gianni ME 68 TEAM VERCORS 5:40:08.66 24,0 407
421 1243 Arnoux Philippe MH 69   5:45:16.37 23,6 408
422 1233 Metge Jean francois MI 47 TEAM POULX TRAIL 5:45:16.61 23,6 409
423 1418 Alix Tony MG 82 ASAM 5:45:27.11 23,6 410
424 1260 Riou Didier MJ 35 CC Thouaré 5:53:10.58 23,1 411
425 1340 Vignoud Christian MI 48   5:53:14.68 23,1 412
426 1259 Nicouleaud Patrick MJ 36 CC Thouaré 5:53:31.35 23,1 413
427 1215 Scuotto Georges MH 0 AS BANQUE DE FRANCE 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd
428 1401 Delarbre Patricia FC 0 Velo club salindre 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd
429 1513 Berthelot Sébastien ME 0 Durance Triathlon 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd