La Provençale Sainte Victoire - 26/04/2015

95 km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
93 Maurin Jean-michel ME 1 AVCAIX 2:39:24.75 35,8 1
2
753 Varnier David MG 1 sms cycle 2:40:02.83 35,6 2
3
25 Fiard Romain MD 1 VELO PLUS 2:40:04.44 35,6 3
4
566 Benham Elliot ME 2 AVCAIX 2:40:32.79 35,5 4
5
92 Spriet Thomas ME 3 AVCAIX 2:40:32.99 35,5 5
6
95 Antoine Jérémie MD 2 Triathl'Aix 2:40:34.64 35,5 6
7
65 Lopizzo Maxime ME 4 AVC AIX 2:41:03.13 35,4 7
8
5 Pereira Guilhem ME 5 Massalia Cyclisme 2:41:03.20 35,4 8
9
33 Rouge Florian ME 6 GFNY MONT VENTOUX 2:41:03.77 35,4 9
10
788 Bessone Remy ME 7   2:41:04.26 35,4 10
11
40 Bleuse Bruno MH 1 R.O SANARY 2:41:04.38 35,4 11
12
100 Robert Nicolas MD 3 R.O SANARY 2:41:04.38 35,4 12
13
19 Philibert Christophe MF 1   2:42:57.95 35,0 13
14
424 Amar Nicolas MF 2 stvs 2:42:58.03 35,0 14
15
667 Martin David ME 8 Triathl’Aix 2:43:00.12 35,0 15
16
307 Zamudio David MG 2   2:45:02.77 34,5 16
17
366 Bourdillaud Yann ME 9 VC Valréas 2:45:03.74 34,5 17
18
358 Bellucci Bruno MG 3 ECSL ROGNES 2:45:31.78 34,4 18
19
735 Simonetti Eric MG 4 ERIC L SIMONETTI 2:46:58.26 34,1 19
20
91 Donzelli Brice ME 10 CS La Ciotat 2:47:10.15 34,1 20
21
616 Galles Jean-paul MJ 1 Grinta Team 2:47:10.50 34,1 21
22
67 Boyer Sebastien MF 3 C A PEYMERINADE 2:47:18.72 34,1 22
23
442 Manto Patrick MH 2 massalia 2:47:21.16 34,1 23
24
71 Nenzi Jacques MG 5 TEAM MADEWIS 2:47:21.43 34,1 24
25
21 Sannier Albert MH 3 TCDV 2:47:26.12 34,0 25
26
717 Versepuy David MF 4 airbus 2:47:32.69 34,0 26
27
684 Arnould Sebastien MF 5 OC RAPHAELOIS 2:47:36.39 34,0 27
28
28 Fattore Raymond MI 1 vtt du garlaban 2:48:01.84 33,9 28
29
267 Llopis Michael ME 11 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 2:48:01.86 33,9 29
30
502 Dabonneau Eric MG 6 VCD 2:48:02.29 33,9 30
31
48 Daddi Thierry MG 7 V.T.T DU GARLABAN 2:48:02.92 33,9 31
32
565 Kuehn Ingo MF 6 AVC AIX 2:48:08.43 33,9 32
33
459 Chaurand Arnaud ME 12 Union Cycliste du Pays Gapençais 2:48:25.33 33,8 33
34
599 Labat Morgan ME 13 VS HYEROIS 2:48:25.68 33,8 34
35
535 Rumen Bruno MH 4 Vélo Club Les Angles 2:48:25.75 33,8 35
36
47 Motet Guillaume MD 4   2:49:11.30 33,7 36
37
652 Vincent Jean-francois MM 1 vtt du garlaban 2:49:14.23 33,7 37
38
430 Mensa Pierre MH 5 Mjc Plan de Cuques 2:49:15.95 33,7 38
39
45 Augier Stephane MF 7 VC LA POMME MARSEILLE 2:49:16.33 33,7 39
40
1454 Mattei Hervé MM 2 vc la pomme 2:49:16.87 33,7 40
41
58 Château Clément ME 14 VELO PLUS 2:49:17.05 33,7 41
42
26 Homé Jean-claude MI 2 ecovilleurbanne 2:49:18.93 33,7 42
43
620 Audon Stephane ME 15 roue d'or marignane 2:49:23.95 33,6 43
44
55 Blanc Sebastien ME 16 vélo passion morières 2:49:31.20 33,6 44
45
734 Rendu Stéphane MI 3   2:51:16.00 33,3 45
46
733 Fouret Christian MI 4   2:51:16.18 33,3 46
47
30 Benoit Frédéric MF 8 VTT du Garlaban 2:51:16.47 33,3 47
48
629 Bascop Cyril ME 17 MCO 2:51:34.09 33,2 48
49
56 Boucher René MI 5 VELO PLUS 2:51:57.14 33,1 49
50
8 Verlhac Vincent ME 18 TEAM VERCORS 2:51:58.24 33,1 50
51
767 Sgariglio Ludovic ME 19 Vc six fours 2:52:02.97 33,1 51
52
386 Boidin François MF 9 USC Vaison 2:52:03.24 33,1 52
53
296 Barriol Olivier MG 8 salon cyclosport 2:52:05.28 33,1 53
54
1228 Jouven Jean-luc MH 6 TEAM HALGAND 04 2:52:05.34 33,1 54
55
1105 Bertazzo Didier MG 9 IFC nice cyclisme 2:52:06.60 33,1 55
56
702 Bonfils Francois MI 6 UC CARQUEIRANNE 2:52:06.72 33,1 56
57
298 Courtillet Renaud ME 20 U.S.Méreau 2:52:07.22 33,1 57
58
24 Bessone Marion FA 1   2:52:07.31 33,1 1
59
487 Simian Pierre ME 21 vitrolles velo club bmx 2:52:07.42 33,1 58
60
540 Rousset Jean-christophe MF 10 velo club aptésien 2:52:08.31 33,1 59
61
492 Scrima Olivier MG 10 UCPG 2:52:08.42 33,1 60
62
304 Perez Philippe MG 11 C.V.Pernes 2:52:08.58 33,1 61
63
94 Da costa Gilbert MF 11 Vitrolles 2:52:08.85 33,1 62
64
782 Madranges Michael ME 22 AS CARNOUX 2:52:09.90 33,1 63
65
426 Gastaldi Pierre MI 7 ACSB 2:52:10.23 33,1 64
66
61 Gautier Frédéric MI 8 VELO PLUS 2:52:15.32 33,1 65
67
433 Bruguier Frederic MH 7 velo club mont aigoual 2:52:19.70 33,1 66
68
729 Pruvost Jerome MD 5 ecct 2:52:19.85 33,1 67
69
551 Gallen Herve MI 9 istres sport cyclisme 2:52:29.63 33,0 68
70
417 Lecharny Simon MD 6   2:52:36.23 33,0 69
71
706 Temporelli Karine FB 1 aubervilliers 2:52:40.25 33,0 2
72
658 Meunier Jérémie MD 7 AVC AIX 2:54:08.45 32,7 70
73
51 Clavero Jerome ME 23 ECSL ROGNES 2:54:25.46 32,7 71
74
764 Mancuso Renaud ME 24 VC DE SALINDRES 2:54:42.23 32,6 72
75
713 Tchokaklian Pascal MG 12 Cavigal Nice 2:54:51.41 32,6 73
76
769 Briche Eric MF 12 TCDV 2:54:52.12 32,6 74
77
595 Julia Guy MJ 2 LE BEAU VELO MARSEILLE 2:54:52.24 32,6 75
78
638 Fanté Patrice MG 13 Le Beau Velo Marseille 2:54:52.56 32,6 76
79
644 Guigal Thierry MH 8 A.C.Montseveroux 2:54:59.99 32,6 77
80
1110 David William MG 14   2:55:06.62 32,6 78
81
35 Gouget Eric MG 15 VELO CLUB ROUSSET 2:55:29.31 32,5 79
82
81 Delmas Christophe MF 13 TEAM MADEWIS 2:55:29.70 32,5 80
83
726 Daubas Jean claude MH 9 Cycling eco team Aluze 2:56:11.86 32,4 81
84
87 Manderon Pascal MD 8 Martigues SC 2:56:21.13 32,3 82
85
315 Rebuffat Philippe MD 9 Verdon trois terroirs 2:56:40.21 32,3 83
86
752 Canu Bastien ME 25 salon cyclosport 2:57:06.89 32,2 84
87
712 Carossi Jean-sebastien MH 10 VELO CLUB APT 2:57:08.09 32,2 85
88
50 Marrou Richard MJ 3 VC APT 2:57:08.53 32,2 86
89
242 Compain Francois MG 16   2:57:18.57 32,1 87
90
680 Feilleux Jean francois ME 26 Airbus hélicoptères 2:58:35.51 31,9 88
91
288 Brum Simon MD 10 BRUM SIMON 2:58:37.75 31,9 89
92
82 Calvet Stéphane MF 14 TEAM MADEWIS 2:58:53.57 31,9 90
93
355 Calmelet Thibaut ME 27   2:59:05.96 31,8 91
94
787 Rousier Christophe MG 17   2:59:07.40 31,8 92
95
768 Pedemonte Nicolas ME 28 ACSB 2:59:08.02 31,8 93
96
286 Royer David MF 15 Béziers méditerranée cyclisme 2:59:08.24 31,8 94
97
86 Amate Patrice ME 29   2:59:08.44 31,8 95
98
226 Bevilacqua Bruno MH 11 vs hyerois 2:59:08.56 31,8 96
99
273 Yeghiazarian Richard MG 18 VELO CLUB MERLANAIS 2:59:10.61 31,8 97
100
715 Pigeat Anthony MD 11   2:59:11.09 31,8 98
101
179 Petit Patrick MG 19   2:59:11.16 31,8 99
102
60 Freze Frédéric ME 30 VELO PLUS 2:59:11.91 31,8 100
103
302 Arsac Eric MH 12 Fontenay Sous Bois 2:59:12.03 31,8 101
104
589 Sampieri Jean-françois MG 20 Salon Cyclo Sport 2:59:13.39 31,8 102
105
202 Carmagnolle Jeremy MD 12   2:59:13.62 31,8 103
106
429 Delleuse Eric MI 10 Mjc Plan de Cuques 2:59:14.17 31,8 104
107
721 Pehlivanian Alexandre ME 31 vcpm 2:59:14.43 31,8 105
108
615 Cantele Pauline FA 2 CC Le Boulou 2:59:14.99 31,8 3
109
353 Cros Romain MD 13   2:59:18.88 31,8 106
110
249 Lebec François-camille MH 13   2:59:30.84 31,8 107
111
73 Taibi Frederic MG 21 TEAM MADEWIS 2:59:30.97 31,8 108
112
153 Dagault Stephane MF 16 CLES GARDANNE 2:59:31.27 31,8 109
113
503 Dispa Bernard MJ 4 Haute Savoie Mont Blanc cyclo 2:59:35.02 31,7 110
114
645 Bulle Olivier MG 22 US Autrans 2:59:35.74 31,7 111
115
548 Rosendo Lopez MH 14 Lopez Rosendo 2:59:38.12 31,7 112
116
640 Dalban Rodolphe MG 23   2:59:38.28 31,7 113
117
770 Giordanengo Thierry MF 17   2:59:42.33 31,7 114
118
673 Evengue Axel MD 14   3:00:00.49 31,7 115
119
379 Dubois Stephane MF 18 C.V.PERNES 3:00:05.61 31,7 116
120
1396 Skrivan Fleur FB 2 AVC Aix 3:00:08.51 31,6 4
121
221 Falco Gérard MF 19 Gérard Falco 3:00:09.15 31,6 117
122
328 Prevoteau Vincent MF 20 Salon Cyclo sport 3:00:40.71 31,5 118
123
15 Clément Serge MH 15   3:00:40.83 31,5 119
124
617 Goudard Eric MF 21   3:00:42.32 31,5 120
125
18 Monier Claude MJ 5   3:00:42.40 31,5 121
126
647 Mabilon Jacques MI 11 ac montseveroux 3:00:42.84 31,5 122
127
688 Fondere Jean louis maurice MI 12 Vtt du garlaban 3:00:45.42 31,5 123
128
334 Barlet Jean-luc MG 24 JEAN-LUC BARLET 3:00:46.42 31,5 124
129
633 Henry Thomas ME 32 Team vtt sainte victoire 3:01:16.97 31,4 125
130
451 Duval Christophe MF 22 Team vtt sainte victoire 3:01:18.31 31,4 126
131
575 Hue Olivier MG 25 TEAM CRES CYCLING 3:01:18.50 31,4 127
132
416 Herregods Jeanmarc MH 16 jeanmarc herregods 3:01:18.70 31,4 128
133
777 Baljevac Antoine ME 33   3:01:22.02 31,4 129
134
537 Aliaga Jean-marie MI 13 ASPH 3:01:32.05 31,4 130
135
44 Genty Lionel MF 23 Avenir Cyclisme Brillannais 3:02:01.00 31,3 131
136
660 Ravinetti Jean MI 14 PSCV 3:02:04.89 31,3 132
137
34 Grisansio Henry MJ 6 MARIGNANE 3:02:06.09 31,3 133
138
465 Santucci Marc MH 17   3:02:08.28 31,3 134
139
139 Clemente Christophe MG 26 christophe clemente 3:02:08.42 31,3 135
140
701 Sauve Jean-marc MI 15   3:02:08.44 31,3 136
141
159 Bourroux Lionel ME 34 Tobesport 3:02:08.77 31,3 137
142
669 Tchilinguirian Remy MF 24 vtt du garlaban 3:02:08.89 31,3 138
143
98 Garcin Eric MD 15 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 3:02:16.06 31,3 139
144
592 Pons Frederic MG 27 Team 05 Serre Ponçon 3:02:18.68 31,3 140
145
200 Cycles didier Didier MF 25 cycles didier 3:02:20.14 31,3 141
146
772 Gentet Eric MH 18   3:02:24.05 31,2 142
147
195 Sedeno José ME 35   3:02:49.55 31,2 143
148
62 Heroguez David MF 26 VELO PLUS 3:02:58.55 31,2 144
149
241 Caulas Jerome ME 36 cspa aix en pce 3:02:59.86 31,1 145
150
436 Dolladille Christophe MF 27 velo sprint grand ales 3:03:17.10 31,1 146
151
725 Jean Lionel MH 19 Gem Tri Athlé 3:03:17.18 31,1 147
152
627 Gasparro Jérome MF 28 Vélo Club Marseille 3:03:17.26 31,1 148
153
642 Villarroya Jean christophe MF 29   3:03:18.04 31,1 149
154
300 Guibert Sylvain MG 28 SYLVAIN GUIBERT 3:03:18.64 31,1 150
155
456 Franghias Cyril MG 29   3:03:22.27 31,1 151
156
396 Creuzenet Serge MG 30 A.C.Verdunoise 3:03:24.03 31,1 152
157
677 Montanari Frederic MF 30 VTT du Garlaban 3:03:24.65 31,1 153
158
448 Pinault Stéphane MG 31 Aubagne Triathlon 3:03:27.00 31,1 154
159
655 Thomas Jean-marc MG 32   3:04:24.38 30,9 155
160
625 Pesce Marc MH 20 Marc PESCE 3:04:26.17 30,9 156
161
166 Poutrelle Laurent MG 33 laurent poutrelle 3:04:42.62 30,9 157
162
662 Lemerle Laurent ME 37   3:04:53.13 30,8 158
163
7 Beaudoire Sébastien ME 38 triathl'aix 3:04:53.13 30,8 159
164
215 Tarasonis Linas ME 39 Triathl'Aix 3:04:55.80 30,8 160
165
168 Mandavy Leo MD 16 Triathl'aix 3:04:58.48 30,8 161
166
64 Medina Marc MG 34 VELO PLUS 3:05:03.91 30,8 162
167
107 Carrare Niels ME 40 DUC TRIQTHLON DRACENIE 3:05:07.85 30,8 163
168
550 Gallen Nathalie FC 1 istres sport cyclisme 3:05:11.99 30,8 5
169
668 Roux Emmanuel ME 41   3:05:48.77 30,7 164
170
132 Chevereau Olivier MF 31 Vitrolles triathlon 3:05:51.60 30,7 165
171
474 Elmidoro Gérard MJ 7 Vélo club Merlanais 3:06:25.69 30,6 166
172
564 Juvanon Stéphan MG 35 Stéphan JUVANON 3:06:27.63 30,6 167
173
538 Boudon Didier MH 21 bike bel air club 3:06:27.87 30,6 168
174
586 Sicard David MF 32   3:06:28.57 30,6 169
175
504 Brignola Jean claude MH 22 velo club ollioulais 3:06:29.76 30,6 170
176
693 Vezzoso Christophe MF 33 R.O SANARY 3:06:30.02 30,6 171
177
709 Valero Jesus MJ 8 uc rives 3:06:30.20 30,6 172
178
755 Caccia Gaëlle FA 3 AIX VTT 3:06:30.57 30,6 6
179
754 Caulier Frederic ME 42 AIX VTT 3:06:31.18 30,6 173
180
646 Henry Thierry MG 36 Le Beau Vélo Marseille 3:06:31.91 30,6 174
181
636 Nizou Mathieu ME 43 La Ciotat triathlon 3:06:34.56 30,6 175
182
671 Chabot Christophe MF 34 ATCC haute provence 3:06:35.86 30,5 176
183
763 Mosca Claude MF 35 RO SANARY 3:06:36.55 30,5 177
184
659 Grignard Romain ME 44 S.O CABANNES 3:06:37.25 30,5 178
185
745 Pethoud Christophe MG 37 ocp marseille 3:06:37.80 30,5 179
186
52 Chabot Gilles MJ 9 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 3:06:38.56 30,5 180
187
418 Mellado Raoul MG 38 bike bel air 3:06:40.56 30,5 181
188
561 Lang Christophe MH 23 Team Vercors 3:06:45.02 30,5 182
189
582 Magnier Arnaud MF 36 TEAM VERCORS 3:06:57.64 30,5 183
190
375 Borowczak Thomas MF 37   3:06:59.28 30,5 184
191
178 Valentin Mikael ME 45   3:07:15.38 30,4 185
192
342 Lentini Olivier MG 39 cyclo club des fleurs 3:07:17.64 30,4 186
193
393 Gouyache Maurice ME 46 Vélo Club Aubagnais 3:07:21.11 30,4 187
194
266 Dubois Philippe MI 16 avenir cycliste brillannais 3:07:33.43 30,4 188
195
603 Herbé Nicolas MD 17   3:07:40.01 30,4 189
196
547 Chaillat Alain MJ 10 SJVC MONTELIMAR 3:07:40.81 30,4 190
197
453 Dieval Pascal MH 24 VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB CARPENTRAS 3:07:47.56 30,4 191
198
477 Charpy Benoit MD 18 Triathl'Aix 3:08:10.94 30,3 192
199
204 Lesgourgues Michel MI 17   3:08:13.24 30,3 193
200
784 Adam Anne FB 3 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN 3:08:14.28 30,3 7
201
597 Lenoir Jean marc MI 18 a s peymeinade 3:08:14.48 30,3 194
202
455 Dupont Benoit MF 38 sans 3:08:48.12 30,2 195
203
210 Scalisi Jean-luc MF 39   3:08:52.94 30,2 196
204
552 Suarez Jean francois MI 19 jean francois suarez 3:09:09.45 30,1 197
205
351 Beaudouin Thierry MF 40 VELOROC GREASQUE 3:09:09.72 30,1 198
206
72 Cruz Thierry MH 25   3:09:11.56 30,1 199
207
151 Merono Joel MI 20 CS la Bouilladisse 3:09:12.87 30,1 200
208
664 Bravos Daniel MH 26   3:09:13.67 30,1 201
209
17 Dadon Tanguy MI 21   3:09:16.11 30,1 202
210
484 Grandgerard Alain MJ 11 alain grandgerard 3:09:16.30 30,1 203
211
771 Cortes Michel MK 1   3:09:29.43 30,1 204
212
437 Milan Richard MH 27 Bike Bel Air Club 3:09:40.21 30,1 205
213
411 Degiorgis Frédéric MH 28   3:09:41.63 30,0 206
214
622 Gammicchia Cédric ME 47 VELO CLUB DE MARSEILLE 3:09:42.64 30,0 207
215
171 Giraud Olivier MH 29 aucun 3:09:42.83 30,0 208
216
588 Volpelliere Loan MD 19 Vélo Spint du Grand Alès 3:09:43.31 30,0 209
217
169 Curcuru Xavier ME 48   3:09:45.90 30,0 210
218
756 Paumond Lionel MF 41 Triathl'aix 3:09:45.97 30,0 211
219
675 Arrigoni Jerome MF 42 Vélo Club des Alpillles 3:09:49.65 30,0 212
220
610 Durville Laurent ME 49   3:09:50.36 30,0 213
221
387 Minaud Stephen MI 22 Cyclo Club Mérindol 3:09:50.86 30,0 214
222
439 Augier Frederic MG 40   3:09:54.44 30,0 215
223
3 Méloni Frédéric MF 43   3:10:13.56 30,0 216
224
475 Arnaud André MG 41 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 3:10:43.90 29,9 217
225
708 Javegny Jean david MG 42 V.T.T. DU GARLABAN 3:11:06.75 29,8 218
226
340 Barret Guy MJ 12 USTM-RTM CYCLISME 3:11:27.16 29,8 219
227
727 Dupuy Mireille FB 4 vélo club des alpilles 3:11:27.89 29,8 8
228
337 Rei Marcel MJ 13 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 3:11:29.90 29,8 220
229
567 Valot Christoohe MG 43   3:11:49.53 29,7 221
230
388 Tornato Virgile MG 44   3:11:58.22 29,7 222
231
542 Coulet Elie MD 20   3:11:58.50 29,7 223
232
524 Valente Carlos MG 45   3:12:10.75 29,7 224
233
295 Fanelly Xavier ME 50 VTT Garlaban 3:12:24.68 29,6 225
234
554 Gallo Jacques MG 46   3:12:33.56 29,6 226
235
632 Chabert Gerald MF 44 BIKE BEL AIR 3:12:35.13 29,6 227
236
689 Chancibot Marc MG 47 R.O SANARY 3:12:40.09 29,6 228
237
390 Mat Jacques MK 2 asc macot la plagne 3:12:40.37 29,6 229
238
271 Mlynarczyk Arnaud ME 51 Polski Bracasse Team 3:12:43.27 29,6 230
239
217 Varini Bruno MI 23   3:12:43.50 29,6 231
240
501 Camera Thierry MG 48 VELO PASSION MORIERE 3:12:44.69 29,6 232
241
369 Mattarozzi Eric MI 24   3:12:48.28 29,6 233
242
797 Basso Jean-michel MG 49   3:12:48.50 29,6 234
243
528 Estublier Philippe MF 45 Salon cyclosport 3:12:50.55 29,6 235
244
728 Guiou Laurent MG 50 CC ALLEINS 3:12:55.76 29,5 236
245
326 Dagault Francis MJ 14 francis dagault 3:12:56.72 29,5 237
246
587 Rey Jean-luc MH 30 C V PERNES 3:12:58.56 29,5 238
247
670 Vanlerberghe Francois MF 46   3:13:07.42 29,5 239
248
514 Briant Jacques MK 3 vtt garlaban 3:13:07.49 29,5 240
249
316 Heinis Georges MJ 15 Salon Cyclosport 3:13:15.80 29,5 241
250
630 Goullard Damien ME 52   3:13:20.10 29,5 242
251
780 Pascal Sandrine FB 5 ACTAC Aix 3:13:20.48 29,5 9
252
129 Nauleau Philippe MD 21 Triathl'aix 3:13:23.48 29,5 243
253
108 Moutte Philippe MH 31 CC Alleins 3:13:30.60 29,5 244
254
46 Bizard Max MK 4 VC MIRAMAS 3:13:35.60 29,4 245
255
1303 Mocquais Eric MG 51 Mjc Plan de Cuques 3:13:36.57 29,4 246
256
508 Car Alain MF 47 Bike Bel Air 3:14:20.60 29,3 247
257
479 Durouge Jean philippe MH 32 sans 3:14:20.72 29,3 248
258
1004 Evrard Nicolas MF 48 Séléction SNCF - IDF 3:14:57.84 29,2 249
259
435 Murati Jean-michel MH 33 CT Sport 3:15:13.00 29,2 250
260
458 Martinez Gilles MH 34 OCCV 3:15:13.73 29,2 251
261
651 Nora Charles MD 22   3:15:49.73 29,1 252
262
679 Doucet Nicolas ME 53 TRIATHL'AIX 3:16:09.04 29,1 253
263
478 Laviron Thierry MH 35 Courir à Fuveau Triathlon 3:16:16.34 29,0 254
264
460 Guilbert Jean pierre MH 36 CS Ciotadin 3:16:18.03 29,0 255
265
619 Moulinet Daniel MK 5 ecs avallon 3:16:19.78 29,0 256
266
158 Moscatelli Charles MK 6 cavigal nice cyclisme 3:16:24.65 29,0 257
267
462 Caserotto Bruno MJ 16 saint james velo club montelimar 3:16:30.09 29,0 258
268
1134 Augait Rémi ME 54 Rémi AUGAIT 3:16:31.02 29,0 259
269
352 Bayse Samuel MF 49 CCM Mérindol 3:16:31.17 29,0 260
270
718 Carrara Fabrice MF 50 velo club vidaubannais 3:16:38.13 29,0 261
271
301 Ponard Eric MG 52   3:16:53.55 28,9 262
272
338 Viazzi Mathieu ME 55   3:17:10.56 28,9 263
273
269 Joz Philippe MH 37   3:17:20.88 28,9 264
274
490 Palhier Raphael MF 51 cdl pertuis 3:17:41.03 28,8 265
275
681 Royer Eddy ME 56 Massalia Cyclisme 3:17:41.11 28,8 266
276
544 Serre-combe Lionel ME 57 Lionel Serre-Combe 3:18:06.25 28,8 267
277
529 Quenin Michael ME 58 Michael QUENIN 3:18:06.76 28,8 268
278
516 Sicre Laurent ME 59   3:18:06.94 28,8 269
279
746 Causse André MI 25 VC APT 3:18:14.40 28,8 270
280
303 Abellan Pascal MG 53 Bik Bel Air CLUB 3:18:59.28 28,6 271
281
398 Desbiolles Sebastien ME 60   3:18:59.34 28,6 272
282
250 Picazo Gilbert MK 7 aucun 3:18:59.60 28,6 273
283
517 Lafont Pierre MH 38 EGUILLES 3:19:02.19 28,6 274
284
494 Parisi Philippe MF 52 Velo Sport Seynois 3:19:02.19 28,6 275
285
306 Christian Brussey MH 39 vc st s ag 3:19:02.34 28,6 276
286
361 Gazeau Gilles MF 53 AVCF 3:19:04.53 28,6 277
287
359 Milesi Sébastien MF 54   3:19:04.91 28,6 278
288
452 D'hoorne Laurent MH 40   3:19:05.47 28,6 279
289
262 Terras Bruno MH 41   3:19:06.03 28,6 280
290
203 Gachignard André MJ 17 ustm-rtm cyclisme 3:19:08.68 28,6 281
291
279 Boissez Jérôme ME 61 V.T.T DU GARLABAN 3:19:32.72 28,6 282
292
1286 Mery Philippe MH 42   3:19:36.17 28,6 283
293
119 Delmotte Jean didier MI 26   3:20:01.82 28,5 284
294
690 Chauvin Michel MK 8 R.O SANARY 3:20:22.02 28,4 285
295
225 Labarre Dominique MG 54 SALON CYCLO SPORT 3:20:41.65 28,4 286
296
364 Raimondi Roberto MI 27 asd bici cucchietti 3:21:08.76 28,3 287
297
118 Van mol Morgane FA 4 La Roue d'Or Marignane 3:21:08.84 28,3 10
298
705 Fayolle Bernard MJ 18 AVCA 3:21:09.04 28,3 288
299
1183 Vanoli Thierry MH 43   3:21:09.25 28,3 289
300
155 Kompier Wim MH 44   3:21:12.00 28,3 290
301
612 Irles Jean francois MG 55 ustm-rtm cyclisme 3:21:22.56 28,3 291
302
292 Futin Frederic MG 56 pedale sportive camoin valentine 3:21:39.14 28,3 292
303
749 Remy Colette FB 6   3:21:41.11 28,3 11
304
134 Quintana Jean-charles ME 62 TRIATHLAIX 3:21:51.16 28,2 293
305
211 Garric Frédéric MH 45 COURIR A FUVEAU TRIATHLON 3:22:07.67 28,2 294
306
376 Garzino Jean francois MJ 19 Salon cyclosport 3:22:07.78 28,2 295
307
216 Savournin Didier MG 57   3:22:08.16 28,2 296
308
641 Rocher Patrice MH 46 vc alpilles 3:22:29.06 28,2 297
309
422 Lebouachera Abdel MI 28 MARTIGUES Cyclotourisme 3:22:29.32 28,1 298
310
308 Meunier Franck MG 58   3:22:30.77 28,1 299
311
512 Gemmiti Bruno ME 63 Bruno GEMMITI 3:22:31.45 28,1 300
312
194 Capdepuy Jean-luc MI 29   3:22:35.07 28,1 301
313
399 Selva Gérald MI 30   3:22:35.30 28,1 302
314
198 Cartier Frederic MG 59 villeneuve 3:22:37.95 28,1 303
315
621 Ronca Sophie FB 7 Sophie Ronca 3:22:38.09 28,1 12
316
63 Lasserre Gérard MI 31 VELO PLUS 3:22:38.24 28,1 304
317
341 Barron Bruno MF 55 CC Alleins 3:22:38.32 28,1 305
318
420 Engelmann Christophe MF 56   3:22:39.54 28,1 306
319
310 Heuze Laurent MH 47 CC.COUDOUX 3:22:45.57 28,1 307
320
42 Bertet Alain MK 9 R.O SANARY 3:23:16.44 28,0 308
321
170 Poutrelle Benoit MF 57   3:23:30.61 28,0 309
322
427 Argenta Patrick MJ 20 C A Peymeinade 3:23:31.21 28,0 310
323
431 Ammar Marie-laure FB 8 Mjc Plan de Cuques 3:23:31.59 28,0 13
324
445 Queyrel Loris MD 23 BIKE BEL AIR CLUB 3:23:31.67 28,0 311
325
623 Tourland Alain MJ 21   3:23:35.44 28,0 312
326
349 Carbonnier Francis MK 10 CYCLO CLUB SANARY SUR MER 3:23:38.35 28,0 313
327
611 Chericoni Christian MH 48 LE BEAU VELO 3:23:44.48 28,0 314
328
31 Franzetti Ricciardo MJ 22 VC Rousset 3:23:46.67 28,0 315
329
506 Bel Jordan MD 24   3:23:47.21 28,0 316
330
378 Faure Rémy MK 11   3:23:47.82 28,0 317
331
476 Cosijn Adela FB 9 Cavigal Cyclisme 3:23:56.93 27,9 14
332
695 Nicolaieff Luc MK 12 R.O SANARY 3:24:41.01 27,8 318
333
260 Galéra Frédéric ME 64 roue d'or marignane 3:24:42.22 27,8 319
334
329 Gordillo Antoine MJ 23 avenir club brillannais 3:24:43.54 27,8 320
335
392 Coconas Didier MI 32 cc st saturninois 3:25:03.70 27,8 321
336
781 Lanneval Jean MK 13   3:25:06.11 27,8 322
337
757 Cassin Mathieu ME 65 Montmeyran 3:25:13.24 27,8 323
338
446 Pellegrino Maxime MD 25 velo club du moure negre 3:25:23.80 27,8 324
339
213 Revuelta François MG 60 CNS 3:25:24.10 27,8 325
340
321 Gnagni Alain MK 14 ifc nice cyclisme 3:25:41.57 27,7 326
341
685 Segay Jean-marc MJ 24 Saloncyclosport 3:25:47.47 27,7 327
342
432 Roche Cathy FC 2 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 3:25:47.54 27,7 15
343
191 Krawezik Benjamin MD 26   3:25:57.73 27,7 328
344
150 Nguyen Noel MH 49   3:25:59.08 27,7 329
345
483 Cosijn Gerardjan MH 50 Cavigal Cyclisme 3:26:00.57 27,7 330
346
471 Verucchi Frédéric MF 58 Trinité Sport 3:26:07.36 27,7 331
347
149 Guasmi Samy ME 66 triathlaix 3:26:11.75 27,6 332
348
319 Coquillat Françoise FC 3 CYCLO SPORT DU PAYS D'AIX 3:26:12.72 27,6 16
349
711 Pellissier Patrick MK 15 VC BROU 3:26:15.25 27,6 333
350
257 Dumont Mathieu MF 59 triathlaix 3:26:34.85 27,6 334
351
534 Pinczon du sel Olivier MG 61 Courir a Fuveau 3:26:35.84 27,6 335
352
377 Gryzka Emmanuel MG 62 clyclo lorguers 3:27:13.34 27,5 336
353
423 Berger Pierre MG 63   3:27:15.38 27,5 337
354
605 Bertrand Jean jacques MK 16 VELO CLUB LES ANGLES 3:27:16.77 27,5 338
355
360 Penon Eddy MF 60 TOURVES 3:27:26.53 27,5 339
356
276 Macé de lépinay Stéphane MG 64 UA Societe Generale 3:27:28.17 27,5 340
357
218 Petriaux Michael MG 65 IFCNice cyclisme 3:27:38.80 27,5 341
358
596 Verret Pascal MG 66   3:27:40.55 27,4 342
359
324 Spira Julien MF 61   3:27:40.55 27,4 343
360
190 Elbaze Bruno MG 67 AC Valbonne 3:27:40.57 27,4 344
361
694 Mantovani Bernard MJ 25 R.O SANARY 3:27:50.82 27,4 345
362
447 Gabrielli Robert MH 51 CA PEYMEINADE 3:27:53.49 27,4 346
363
124 Pamart Eric MG 68   3:27:54.16 27,4 347
364
183 Selles Philippe MG 69 USTM-RTM CYCLISME 3:27:57.00 27,4 348
365
362 Dubois Thomas MF 62   3:28:03.47 27,4 349
366
294 Drouel Guillaume MF 63   3:28:49.89 27,3 350
367
309 Guevel Thierry MH 52   3:28:50.94 27,3 351
368
299 Fauvel Matthieu MD 27 istres sport vtt 3:29:23.29 27,2 352
369
313 Aubert Christian MI 33 Vélo Cub Eguillen 3:29:30.99 27,2 353
370
557 Giani Frédéric MG 70 Avenir cycliste brillannais 3:29:34.17 27,2 354
371
1213 Pacher Daniel MK 17 Entente Vélo Cyclo Club BERGERAC 3:29:34.37 27,2 355
372
223 Jager Eric MI 34 Team Europ Energie 3:29:35.56 27,2 356
373
196 Carlier Jean-guilhem ME 67   3:29:42.96 27,2 357
374
454 Besson Patrick MG 71   3:29:45.65 27,2 358
375
256 Mousset Louis marie MD 28 MACAZA 3:29:46.81 27,2 359
376
259 Soulard Pascale FC 4 neutre 3:29:59.42 27,1 17
377
127 Houyel Laurent MG 72   3:30:00.19 27,1 360
378
251 Hawadier Bernard MI 35   3:30:03.65 27,1 361
379
219 Moret Olivier ME 68   3:30:17.55 27,1 362
380
229 Lauraire Gilbert MJ 26 USTM-RTM CYCLISME 3:30:26.47 27,1 363
381
539 Morisson Claude MH 53 USTM-RTM CYCLISME 3:30:26.67 27,1 364
382
613 Ruyer Georges MG 73   3:30:32.43 27,1 365
383
419 Perret Remy ME 69   3:30:37.39 27,1 366
384
145 Drouard Yves MI 36   3:30:38.22 27,1 367
385
289 Lalevee Pascal MH 54 3:30:51.52 27,0 368
386
1349 Amice Alain MK 18 MONACO 3:31:02.55 27,0 369
387
212 Heinemann Richard MG 74 Optique Puyricard 3:31:04.71 27,0 370
388
650 Angeloni Antoine MH 55   3:31:05.66 27,0 371
389
408 Mustiere Francis MJ 27 AVC St Laurentais 3:31:11.30 27,0 372
390
12 Roussin Cyril MF 64   3:31:12.56 27,0 373
391
185 Coutant Damien MD 29 IFC Nice Cyclisme 3:31:16.95 27,0 374
392
182 Roman-faure Daniel MJ 28 VELO SPORT CIOTADEN 3:31:22.27 27,0 375
393
549 Thienard Jean-claude MK 19   3:31:36.68 26,9 376
394
175 Musset Bernard MJ 29 O.C.P. 3:31:37.97 26,9 377
395
146 Coudert Max MK 20 MAX COUDERT 3:31:40.63 26,9 378
396
482 Agosti Jean marie MK 21 Peymeinade 3:31:44.98 26,9 379
397
305 Brussey Eric MH 56 eric brussey 3:31:45.69 26,9 380
398
428 Carme Claire FC 5 Mjc Plan de Cuques 3:31:50.82 26,9 18
399
237 Lezay Vincent MG 75   3:31:50.82 26,9 381
400
760 Moroni Franck MH 57   3:31:55.90 26,9 382
401
759 Coletti Jean michel MI 37   3:31:56.10 26,9 383
402
173 Kenney Alexander MF 65   3:32:36.54 26,8 384
403
209 Fontaine Thierry MH 58 AS MEUDON CYCLISME 3:32:40.46 26,8 385
404
162 Favre Michel MI 38 V.C.Nyon Raspou team 3:33:00.62 26,8 386
405
692 Gencel Guy MJ 30 R.O SANARY 3:33:01.23 26,8 387
406
163 Favre Maryvonne FC 6 V.C.Nyon Raspou team 3:33:06.24 26,7 19
407
405 Daures Christiane FB 10 Courir en pays de Grasse 3:33:11.18 26,7 20
408
32 Tollari devereci Angeline FA 5 VTT DU GARLABAN 3:33:12.06 26,7 21
409
443 Winter David MH 59   3:33:30.06 26,7 388
410
161 Kenney Nick MG 76   3:33:34.39 26,7 389
411
268 Bernard Alain MK 22 Cyclo Sport du Pays d'Aix 3:33:58.82 26,6 390
412
297 Accorsi Georges MK 23   3:33:59.42 26,6 391
413
656 Vanel Serge MG 77 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 3:34:05.40 26,6 392
414
500 Roy Yannick MF 66   3:34:10.36 26,6 393
415
470 Barut Roch MG 78 Trinité Sport Cyclisme 3:34:10.43 26,6 394
416
188 Pierini Grégory ME 70   3:34:23.42 26,6 395
417
372 Blanc Cindy FA 6 Rousset triathlon 3:34:23.60 26,6 22
418
157 Schuller Didier MG 79   3:34:52.94 26,5 396
419
311 Deffontaines Hugues MF 67 vc ste croix en plaine 3:34:56.95 26,5 397
420
382 Michellys Claude MJ 31 CDL PERTUIS 3:35:02.02 26,5 398
421
117 Corre Gerald MH 60 CS la bouilladisse 3:35:12.01 26,5 399
422
707 Cayuela Jean yves MG 80 AC ORANGE 3:35:15.16 26,5 400
423
263 Bartrip Stephen MJ 32 Stephen Bartrip 3:35:16.54 26,5 401
424
691 Galiano Gérard MI 39 R.O SANARY 3:35:18.01 26,5 402
425
415 Jauny Philip MI 40 VELOROC GREASQUE 3:35:58.33 26,4 403
426
164 Richard Dwyer ME 71 Richard Dwyer 3:36:37.52 26,3 404
427
481 Bee Regis MG 81   3:36:42.57 26,3 405
428
275 Perez Jean-bernard MI 41   3:36:50.11 26,3 406
429
180 Chapuis Patrick MH 61 patrick chapuis 3:36:56.16 26,3 407
430
348 Bitoun Marc MH 62 Velo club Eguillen 3:37:27.15 26,2 408
431
277 Meiffret Florent MG 82   3:37:27.62 26,2 409
432
397 Torre Philippe MH 63 velorocgreasque 3:37:42.51 26,2 410
433
83 Lefevre Yann MG 83 TEAM MADEWIS 3:37:51.47 26,2 411
434
184 Hosking Sarah FB 11 ExpaTRIés 3:37:53.84 26,2 23
435
469 Bravos Fernand MI 42 ac monsteveroux 3:37:57.33 26,2 412
436
687 Polette Alberto ME 72 Cyclo Sport du Pays d'Aix 3:37:58.10 26,2 413
437
472 Bru Pierrejean MK 24 VC LA POMME 3:38:00.33 26,1 414
438
344 Rebuffat Serge MK 25 Verdon trois terroirs 3:38:01.24 26,1 415
439
176 Brossard Daniel MM 3 Brian andard cyclo 3:38:19.57 26,1 416
440
643 Marcilly Arnaud ME 73   3:38:19.78 26,1 417
441
463 Piacentile Marc antoine MH 64   3:38:29.60 26,1 418
442
371 Nappini Morgan MF 68 AVC TRETS 3:38:29.87 26,1 419
443
130 Karp Maïté FA 7 Maïté Karp 3:38:30.07 26,1 24
444
234 Martin Eric MH 65   3:38:40.82 26,1 420
445
69 Massardier Franck MF 69 TEAM MADEWIS 3:39:27.94 26,0 421
446
354 Lhotte Sébastien MG 84 CYCLO CLUB MERINDOL 3:39:42.66 25,9 422
447
590 Cuny Pierre MD 30 AMSL VTT LEVENS 3:40:13.91 25,9 423
448
653 Benezra David MG 85 Indigo 3:40:18.68 25,9 424
449
440 Caggia Nicolas ME 74 V3C 3:40:19.56 25,9 425
450
521 Suelves Denis MG 86 ATP 3:40:23.10 25,9 426
451
497 Diabi Sebastien FB 12 velo sport seynois 3:40:45.87 25,8 25
452
576 Benzekri Lionel MG 87 vélo club de la pomme 3:40:55.96 25,8 427
453
270 Masson Serge MJ 33 Racing One 3:41:28.79 25,7 428
454
258 Abrial Michel MI 43 neutre 3:41:28.80 25,7 429
455
103 Lemerle Antoine MD 31   3:41:42.07 25,7 430
456
546 Nollevalle Vincent ME 75   3:41:50.80 25,7 431
457
491 Vendrame Jean MJ 34 avcc 3:42:02.17 25,7 432
458
239 Touny Christian MK 26 ECCF 3:42:04.38 25,7 433
459
654 Masson Fabrice MG 88   3:42:30.56 25,6 434
460
464 Brun Roland MI 44   3:42:32.02 25,6 435
461
714 Tachot Vincent MD 32   3:43:00.18 25,6 436
462
207 Godard Eric MH 66   3:43:00.49 25,6 437
463
716 Tachot Yves MH 67 lorgues cyclos 3:43:01.83 25,6 438
464
261 Huard Sebastien MF 70   3:43:02.92 25,6 439
465
363 Allard Patrick MJ 35   3:43:04.04 25,6 440
466
593 Perrier Hervé MH 68 Les Ménuires 3:43:21.02 25,5 441
467
594 Hugues Michel MI 45   3:43:21.57 25,5 442
468
272 Lacapelle Caroline FB 13 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 3:43:32.31 25,5 26
469
246 Lillo Philippe MJ 36   3:43:40.34 25,5 443
470
383 Banos Dominique MH 69 velo club vitrolles 3:43:53.31 25,5 444
471
368 Driessens Gérard MK 27 Cyclo Club Mérindol 3:44:10.15 25,4 445
472
181 Carrour Hugues MJ 37 VELO SPORT CIOTADEN 3:44:20.65 25,4 446
473
585 Lopez Christian MH 70 velo club tourvain 3:44:20.68 25,4 447
474
243 Chiappa Jean marc MK 28 velo sport ciotaden 3:44:20.95 25,4 448
475
556 Pernot Nathalie FB 14   3:44:30.29 25,4 27
476
571 Miceli Alain MK 29 CSPA 3:45:07.69 25,3 449
477
697 Gibelin Jean paul MI 46 vca 3:45:38.05 25,3 450
478
496 Ginon Nicolas ME 76   3:45:41.76 25,3 451
479
634 Pastour Nicolas MF 71 Nicolas PASTOUR 3:45:45.06 25,2 452
480
783 Pivon Patrick MF 72   3:45:45.16 25,2 453
481
85 Sebbagh Paul MF 73 TEAM MADEWIS 3:45:59.95 25,2 454
482
165 Baubet Denis MK 30 TEAM SPIRIT BIKE 63 3:46:12.11 25,2 455
483
449 Boyer André MJ 38 La Roue D'or Marignane 3:46:44.58 25,1 456
484
335 Lopez René MJ 39 Roue d'Or Marignane 3:46:44.67 25,1 457
485
495 Ratier Thomas MG 89   3:46:49.56 25,1 458
486
568 Joly Jean-paul MK 31 CSPA 3:46:49.70 25,1 459
487
515 Ratier Nicolas MG 90 Nicolas Ratier 3:46:49.70 25,1 460
488
389 Bardy Stephanie FB 15 hyères triathlon 3:46:50.06 25,1 28
489
244 Jauras Paul MJ 40   3:46:55.15 25,1 461
490
367 Bergeron Elodie FA 8 PUBLIER TRIATHLON 3:47:06.90 25,1 29
491
403 Gamez Christophe MH 71   3:47:08.16 25,1 462
492
385 Guerin Philippe MH 72 guidon d or tarascon 3:47:25.59 25,1 463
493
189 Dupuis Thierry MI 47   3:47:43.55 25,0 464
494
384 Guerin Laure FA 9 guidon d or tarascon 3:47:45.47 25,0 30
495
407 Coignard Antoine ME 77   3:47:51.45 25,0 465
496
205 Trinci Fabien ME 78 Courir à Fuveau 3:48:04.55 25,0 466
497
79 Caceres Marcel MI 48 TEAM MADEWIS 3:48:05.75 25,0 467
498
293 Ravera Richard MI 49 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN 3:48:09.39 25,0 468
499
635 Marcilly Serge MK 32 les cyclos de la cellulose de st gaudens 3:48:17.83 25,0 469
500
637 Marthe Thierry MH 73 Les randonneurs laurisien 3:48:24.23 25,0 470
501
381 Neant Thierry MG 91 VÉLO CLUB AUBAGNAIS 3:48:34.14 24,9 471
502
466 Cabardos Olivier MF 74 Courir à Fuveau Triathlon 3:48:39.24 24,9 472
503
206 Morrell Nicholas MK 33   3:48:40.29 24,9 473
504
473 Dépagneux Luc MH 74 Trinité sport 3:48:41.45 24,9 474
505
682 Renouf Gregory MF 75   3:48:44.38 24,9 475
506
137 Scheider Olivia FA 10 TRIATHL'AIX 3:48:47.56 24,9 31
507
152 Boyer Thierry MH 75 CSPA 3:49:12.84 24,9 476
508
683 Deveau Philippe MH 76 Risoul Velo Club 3:49:14.13 24,9 477
509
751 Jaulgey Vincent MF 76 vcsag 3:49:15.15 24,9 478
510
499 Fourel Sebastien ME 79   3:49:38.51 24,8 479
511
14 Tack Thierry FB 16   3:49:42.05 24,8 32
512
343 Da sylva Innocent MG 92   3:50:04.52 24,8 480
513
404 Galzi Jean-yves MG 93 Sardines Triathlon 3:50:16.84 24,8 481
514
762 Di caro Gérard MH 77   3:50:28.90 24,7 482
515
192 Vergnes Aurélie FA 11 AVC Aix 3:50:42.05 24,7 33
516
409 Chardon Nicolas ME 80   3:50:43.49 24,7 483
517
410 Baume Vincent MD 33   3:50:43.50 24,7 484
518
314 Baudin Michel MG 94 AVCC LA CIOTAT 3:50:47.81 24,7 485
519
631 Estelle Isabelle FB 17 centaures pertuis 3:51:11.07 24,7 34
520
618 Ughetto Philippe MH 78 CSA DRAGUIGNAN 3:51:21.33 24,6 486
521
254 Brard Christian MK 34 Etoile Sportive Montaur 3:52:14.77 24,5 487
522
555 Alexandre Leremboure MF 77 alexandre leremboure 3:53:06.16 24,5 488
523
569 Borghino Stephanie FB 18 CSPA 3:53:13.01 24,4 35
524
730 Allard Christian MK 35 CSPA 3:53:14.21 24,4 489
525
245 Raviart Christian MK 36   3:53:49.33 24,4 490
526
507 Pierre Thierry MH 79   3:53:50.79 24,4 491
527
126 Lion Sébastien MG 95 Sébastien lion 3:53:58.26 24,4 492
528
703 Sabathé - manichon Jean-marie - patrick MI 50 Durance Triathlon 3:54:00.22 24,4 493
529
291 Gomez Marcel MK 37 VC Mauriac 3:54:03.66 24,4 494
530
614 Daumond Jean claude MK 38 vendargues 3:54:10.81 24,3 495
531
252 Guenard Christian MJ 41 club cycliste BIOUX MACON 3:54:11.17 24,3 496
532
138 Guillet Francois MH 80 Guillet 3:54:11.79 24,3 497
533
105 Naudy Flavien MG 96   3:54:16.31 24,3 498
534
598 Gioiosa Didier MG 97 Cspa Aix 3:54:16.95 24,3 499
535
533 Vanius Rene MG 98 rene vanius 3:55:53.46 24,2 500
536
520 Arasa Christian MJ 42 CAVIGAL 3:56:09.27 24,1 501
537
541 Arasa Louise FC 7 CAVIGAL 3:56:09.40 24,1 36
538
280 Sartirano Alain MI 51 velo club tourvain 3:56:16.49 24,1 502
539
661 Schmitz Jean marc MG 99 CSC LA CIOTAT 3:56:19.34 24,1 503
540
523 Mitjana Pierre-jean MG 100 Courir à Fuveau Triathlon 3:56:27.51 24,1 504
541
373 Dufosset Jean-rene MK 39 Roue d'Or MARIGNANE 3:56:38.61 24,1 505
542
457 Dernys Thierry MH 81   3:56:43.83 24,1 506
543
327 Bres Patrice MH 82 sjvc montelimar 3:57:39.04 24,0 507
544
438 Mariani Christian MK 40 Sanary cyclosports 3:58:37.23 23,9 508
545
736 Chabert Nicolas MF 78 nicolas chabert 3:58:55.84 23,9 509
546
143 Ramier Denis MK 41 Velo club eguillen 3:59:09.30 23,8 510
547
570 Bernard Françoise FC 8 BERNARD 3:59:09.39 23,8 37
548
222 Ponsard Thierry MM 4 REUMONJOIE BIKERS TEAM - FEDRATION BELGE 3:59:13.19 23,8 511
549
231 Trabaud Olivier MG 101 SALON CYCLOSPORT 3:59:17.58 23,8 512
550
758 Jorion Caroline FA 12   3:59:49.87 23,8 38
551
323 Cesar Jean-yves MG 102 csb-cyclisme 4:00:42.74 23,7 513
552
322 Topalyan Arthur MK 42 csb cyclisme 4:00:42.87 23,7 514
553
606 Bernard Serge MK 43 Vélo club Islois 4:00:44.52 23,7 515
554
467 Paris Fabienne FB 19   4:00:50.28 23,7 39
555
214 Chichignoud Pierre MI 52 BIKE BEL AIR CLUB 4:00:50.48 23,7 516
556
112 Nguyen Kim FB 20 Sans 4:02:58.04 23,5 40
557
240 Farissier Yves MH 83   4:03:19.11 23,4 517
558
290 Domalain Gerard MH 84 DOMALAIN Gérard 4:03:27.89 23,4 518
559
287 Doisne Alain MK 44   4:03:49.18 23,4 519
560
628 Marsy Jacques-louis MK 45 SANARY CYCLO SPORTS 4:03:51.11 23,4 520
561
530 Codoul Philippe MH 85   4:04:02.50 23,4 521
562
140 Coppola Ugo MD 34   4:04:29.49 23,3 522
563
141 Coppola François MI 53   4:04:29.69 23,3 523
564
197 Roux Arnaud ME 81   4:05:20.98 23,2 524
565
785 Ferrari Nicolas ME 82   4:05:59.84 23,2 525
566
786 Sanchez Lionel ME 83   4:05:59.91 23,2 526
567
486 Violino Stephane MG 103   4:06:03.33 23,2 527
568
413 Grolière Lionel MG 104 - 4:06:03.44 23,2 528
569
578 Gaillard Michel MH 86 TEAM VERCORS 4:06:11.83 23,2 529
570
247 Bastiani Pierre MJ 43   4:06:29.26 23,1 530
571
779 Pons Richard MK 46   4:06:30.53 23,1 531
572
531 Codoul Jean françoid MG 105   4:08:43.19 22,9 532
573
201 Bruno Gonzague MF 79 Licence individuelle 4:09:04.72 22,9 533
574
120 Ribault Damien ME 84   4:09:20.04 22,9 534
575
148 Hugues Regis ME 85 SMUC Marseille Athlétisme 4:09:59.08 22,8 535
576
76 Nobili Gilles MH 87 TEAM MADEWIS 4:10:24.68 22,8 536
577
111 Coquenet Alain MI 54 Sans 4:10:59.50 22,7 537
578
573 Odry Bertrand MI 55 U S Ouzouer sur Trézée 4:11:30.04 22,7 538
579
574 Odry Réjane FC 9 U S Ouzouer sur Trézée 4:11:30.78 22,7 41
580
16 Simon Nathalie FC 10   4:12:14.65 22,6 42
581
391 Thiolliere Michel MJ 44   4:12:37.17 22,6 539
582
602 Masson Stephane MG 106   4:12:44.75 22,6 540
583
601 Masson Olivier MF 80   4:13:00.89 22,5 541
584
488 Delahaye Xavier MH 88   4:13:21.16 22,5 542
585
253 Pastorino Robert MJ 45 IFC NICE CYCLISME 4:14:07.35 22,4 543
586
489 Sompayrac François MJ 46   4:14:24.31 22,4 544
587
580 Griboval Fabienne FB 21 TEAM VERCORS 4:14:58.20 22,4 43
588
778 Beurnier Jean-daniel MH 89   4:15:22.21 22,3 545
589
450 Leparc Jacques MI 56 Toulouse électrogaz club 4:15:27.27 22,3 546
590
346 Majorel Gérard MJ 47 veloce club montalbanais 4:15:27.41 22,3 547
591
115 Flumiani Frédérique FC 11 cycloclub coudoux 4:16:15.56 22,2 44
592
747 Baduel Pierre MI 57   4:17:25.36 22,1 548
593
773 Daubresse Carole FA 13 GALLARDO BIKE SHOP 4:18:27.78 22,1 45
594
59 Fabresse Stéphane MF 81 VELO PLUS 4:19:07.93 22,0 549
595
401 Dumez Nadine FC 12 Avca 4:19:52.06 21,9 46
596
345 Etienne Sandrine FB 22 gfny mt ventoux 4:20:04.63 21,9 47
597
106 Arles Michel MH 90   4:22:45.33 21,7 550
598
761 David Genevieve FB 23 Gem Tri Athlé 4:22:48.82 21,7 48
599
402 Cailleres Jean philippe MH 91   4:23:32.65 21,6 551
600
235 Bonnet Christian MH 92 alleins 4:24:28.89 21,6 552
601
522 Rouby Jacques MK 47 Vélo Club Les Angles 4:27:20.85 21,3 553
602
579 Gaillard Edith FC 13 TEAM VERCORS 4:27:24.59 21,3 49
603
532 Hadj Dalila FC 14 CSB La Bouilladisse 4:28:40.58 21,2 50
604
558 Garcia Marie-josee FC 15 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 4:28:40.59 21,2 51
605
109 François Charles-eric ME 86   4:28:49.90 21,2 554
606
187 Ansardi Nicolas MF 82 AUCUN 4:29:27.93 21,2 555
607
230 De bentzmann Maxime ME 87   4:32:41.56 20,9 556
608
584 Perret Daniel MD 35 TEAM VERCORS 4:32:47.78 20,9 557
609
591 Schultz John paul ME 88   4:33:34.45 20,8 558
610
395 Binetti Gabriel MK 48   4:33:34.51 20,8 559
611
553 Cassell Peter MI 58   4:33:48.41 20,8 560
612
577 Marengo Massimo MF 83   4:33:51.29 20,8 561
613
177 Byrnes Thomas MH 93   4:33:51.58 20,8 562
614
583 Perret Brigitte FA 14 TEAM VERCORS 4:33:54.81 20,8 52
615
518 Bauduin Nicolas MG 107   4:34:29.26 20,8 563
616
519 Lenvain Anne-sophie FB 24   4:34:29.66 20,8 53
617
333 Frison Pierre MI 59   4:34:30.24 20,8 564
618
1388 Rainlove Lampariello MF 84   4:34:38.80 20,8 565
619
674 Walter Germain ME 89   4:35:20.98 20,7 566
620
527 Fazio Morgan MD 36 Sardines triathlon 4:35:59.66 20,7 567
621
526 Fazio Dominique MG 108 Team saint Chamas passion 4:36:00.08 20,7 568
622
563 Ulrich Karen FB 25   4:36:01.96 20,6 54
623
136 Cardo Fabien MF 85 Althen des paluds 4:36:54.42 20,6 569
624
285 Melorio Teresa FC 16 ASD Cassinis Cycling Team 4:40:49.65 20,3 55
625
336 Chevalier Christine FB 26 Roue d'Or Marignane 4:40:51.49 20,3 56
626
320 Parturier Arnaud MH 94   4:44:59.23 20,0 570
627
380 Vandewalle Michel MK 49 VELO CLUB APT 4:45:41.46 20,0 571
628
347 Hiegel Lucie FA 15   4:45:45.53 19,9 57
629
750 Dechanet Sarah FB 27   4:47:06.60 19,9 58
630
113 Griffiths Sylvie FC 17   4:47:07.09 19,9 59
631
147 Paulmier Christine FC 18 T P G 4:48:52.60 19,7 60
632
264 Andrea Cane MJ 48 cassinis 4:49:02.92 19,7 572
633
665 Bentoglio Roberta FB 28 asd Cassinis Cycling Team 4:50:39.48 19,6 61
634
666 Esposito Massimo MH 95 TEam 99 4:50:40.27 19,6 573
635
748 Conil Jean MI 60   4:50:57.80 19,6 574
636
13 Roussin Céline FB 29   4:51:19.20 19,6 62
637
281 Stucchi Roberta FC 19 asd Cassinis Cycling Team 4:57:50.32 19,1 63
638
332 Wesling Eric MI 61   5:04:55.46 18,7 575
639
356 Rodriguez mateos Felix MH 96   5:04:55.94 18,7 576
640
331 Hemon Xavier MI 62   5:04:57.63 18,7 577
641
600 Loubet Eric MF 86 LAURIS 5:13:28.34 18,2 578
642
649 Jones Siân MH 97   5:28:20.72 17,4 579
643
648 Barilone Davide ME 90   5:28:21.23 17,4 580
644
142 Cuny Richard MI 63 AMSL VTT 5:31:08.81 17,2 581
645
4 Gallo Christian MH 0 vtt du garlaban 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd
646
57 Boucher linsolas Murielle FB 0 VELO PLUS 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd
647
68 Fenech Laurent MG 0 TEAM MADEWIS 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd
648
248 De lussy Tristan MD 0   0:00:00.00 Abd Abd