Les 10 Km du Haillan - 12/04/2015

10 Km - Label Régional


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h LICENCE /sx QUALIF
1 471 BARAT JULIEN MSE 1 S/L ASPTT LIBOURNE 00:33:22 18,0 454590 1 Q
2 7 DJADI NABIL MV1 1 CA BEGLAIS 00:34:04 17,6 1214633 2 Q
3 91 BIDON EMMANUEL MSE 2 TRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN 00:34:16 17,5   3  
4 34 RIMET-MIGNON LOIC MV1 2 UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS 00:34:23 17,4 341785 4 Q
5 1 BOUQUARTACHA MOHAMED MSE 3 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 00:34:38 17,3 1368770 5  
6 45 VERGE BRUNO MV1 3 SC ARES 00:34:44 17,3 717498 6 Q
7 31 LARGOU ABDELLATIF MSE 4 STADE MONTOIS ATHLÉTISME 00:35:08 17,1 1102205 7  
8 26 BORDES PHILIPPE MSE 5 AS DES BLEUETS LABATUTOIS 00:35:24 16,9 1144097 8  
9 29 THOMAS JULIEN MES 1   00:35:38 16,8 1462179 9  
10 525 BOUET JULIEN MSE 6 NL 00:35:48 16,8   10  
11 44 DENDIEVEL CLÉMENT MSE 7 SC ARES 00:36:02 16,6 1106400 11  
12 40 PELON GAETAN MCA 1 SC ARES 00:36:10 16,6 1629031 12  
13 344 PICHON THIERRY MV1 4 BORDEAUX ATHLE 00:36:29 16,4 1241606 13 Q
14 38 DELABY ANTHONY MJU 1 SC ARES 00:36:37 16,4 1593665 14 Q
15 339 ALARCON VADIM MJU 2 BORDEAUX ATHLE 00:36:40 16,4 1479541 15 Q
16 33 PELLE STÉPHANE MV1 5 STADE MONTOIS ATHLETISME 00:36:49 16,3 1676685 16 Q
17 290 ALETON ERIC MSE 8   00:37:28 16,0   17  
18 426 MIRADURON JOSE MV1 6 NL 00:37:54 15,8 1346386 18  
19 427 MAALI JAMAL MSE 9 CA BEGLAIS 00:37:56 15,8 358746 19  
20 208 CURAUDEAU OLIVIER MSE 10 ASSM 00:37:57 15,8 1618143 20  
21 191 DILHAC FABRICE MV1 7   00:38:12 15,7   21  
22 475 DEROUAULT JACKY MV1 8 CA PLASSAC 00:38:25 15,6 244929 22  
23 401 BIGOT NATHANAEL MV1 9 CHATEAU GONTIER 00:38:36 15,5 A31152C 23  
24 93 ROUSSARIE THOMAS MSE 11   00:38:40 15,5   24  
25 47 BERTHET JEAN-GÉRARD MV1 10 STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME 00:38:43 15,5 696205 25  
26 48 CHARDON GWENAELLE FV1 1 TEAM FREE RUN MEDOC 00:38:46 15,5 T190644 1 Q
27 481 BALZEN ELIE MV1 11 NL 00:38:57 15,4   26  
28 441 QUERE ERIC MV1 12 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 00:38:58 15,4   27  
29 101 GUINFOLLEAU JOEL MV2 1 G2A 00:39:01 15,4 745338 28 Q
30 41 DANIS THIERRY MV2 2 SC ARES 00:39:02 15,4 1293878 29 Q
31 419 BORDENEUVE BENOIT MV1 13   00:39:12 15,3   30  
32 455 CHRIST YOHANN MSE 12 NL 00:39:14 15,3   31  
33 495 RESCH STEPHANE MSE 13 NL 00:39:15 15,3   32  
34 490 EVENE GEOFFROY MSE 14 TEAM FREE RUN 00:39:22 15,2 T191423 33  
35 88 FOURNIER ANTHONY MSE 15   00:39:23 15,2 T191593 34  
36 472 DUBOUILH GEOFFREY MSE 16   00:39:23 15,2 1529279 35  
37 42 ROUSSEAU JEROME MSE 17 SC ARES 00:39:25 15,2 1557418 36  
38 20 PINCHON ANTOINE MES 2 AS AMBARESIENN SPORT ENDURANCE 00:39:32 15,2 1363091 37  
39 489 FONTES PHILIPPE MV2 3 AC PAREMPUYRE 00:39:43 15,1 839576 38 Q
40 442 PAREL JEAN-FRANCOIS MV2 4 BORDEAUX ATHLE 00:39:52 15,0 970213 39 Q
41 431 GARABOEUF MICKAËL MSE 18 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:40:05 15,0   40  
42 240 CELIBERT PIERRICK MV1 14   00:40:05 15,0   41  
43 178 ROTTEMENT JEAN PHILIPPE MSE 19 ASSA 00:40:07 15,0   42  
44 433 ROUSSET OLIVIER MV1 15 ANDERNOS LES BAINS 00:40:09 14,9 1043390 43  
45 212 DUSSEVAL ROMAIN MSE 20 DASSAULT 00:40:10 14,9   44  
46 320 FERRE ANTHONY MSE 21   00:40:11 14,9   45  
47 331 BERTHAUD KEVIN MES 3   00:40:12 14,9   46  
48 199 GALISSON FREDERIC MSE 22   00:40:22 14,9   47  
49 50 VANDEVENNE STANISLAS MSE 23   00:40:27 14,8   48  
50 32 GOACOLOU BRUNO MV1 16 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 00:40:37 14,8 1390603 49  
51 144 ZANCONATO DIMITRI MSE 24 COURIR AVEC LECLERC 00:40:46 14,7   50  
52 253 GUIRAUDON NICOLAS MSE 25   00:41:01 14,6   51  
53 81 GARCIA SYLVAIN MSE 26   00:41:05 14,6   52  
54 332 CARRALOU PHILIPPE MV1 17   00:41:05 14,6   53  
55 477 GUERIN ARTHUR MSE 27 ONE 2TRI 00:41:06 14,6   54  
56 120 CARIOU PIERRICK MSE 28   00:41:20 14,5   55  
57 432 GRELAUD DOMINIQUE MV2 5 ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN 00:41:23 14,5 818257 56  
58 75 MOUCLIER BENJAMIN MSE 29   00:41:26 14,5   57  
59 291 JUTEL FRANCK MV1 18   00:41:32 14,4   58  
60 396 ZENATI ABDELHAMID MV1 19 ASSM ST ME 00:41:43 14,4 1685795 59  
61 209 BELLIDOR LOUIS PHILIPPE MSE 30   00:41:44 14,4   60  
62 415 AMADIO DAVID MSE 31   00:41:46 14,4   61  
63 342 L'HOMMELET CECILE FSE 1 BORDEAUX ATHLE 00:41:46 14,4 1053104 2 Q
64 150 GAULTIER DAVID MSE 32 DASSAULT 00:41:48 14,4   62  
65 8 MUKAMURENZI MARCIANA FV2 1 S/L LEOGNAN ATHLETISME 00:41:50 14,3 130235 3 Q
66 510 RINGEVAL BRUNO MSE 33 NL 00:41:50 14,3   63  
67 474 CORNU JEAN YVES MSE 34 AMIS QUAI PAUILLAC 00:41:50 14,3 1718289 64  
68 430 DUPONT JULIEN MV1 20 NL 00:41:51 14,3   65  
69 36 DENECHAU MARIE LINE FV1 2 EPSTA 00:41:54 14,3 851983 4 Q
70 440 DANGUY OLIVIER MV1 21 AS LIBOURNE* 00:42:04 14,3 411762 66  
71 147 OPRESCO JEAN SEBASTIEN MSE 35   00:42:08 14,2   67  
72 459 SARLAT DORIAN MSE 36 US BAZAS 00:42:15 14,2 1695887 68  
73 206 DENAIS ERIC MSE 37   00:42:19 14,2   69  
74 193 KHENOUCHE CHAHID MSE 38   00:42:20 14,2   70  
75 121 LEGAC LAURENT MV1 22 CE THALES AVIONICS 00:42:21 14,2   71  
76 450 RATINEAU VALENTIN MES 4 NL 00:42:24 14,1   72  
77 487 DUPIN JEROME MSE 39 S/L CM FLOIRAC 00:42:27 14,1 T191180 73  
78 439 ROUZE BENOIT MV1 23 NL 00:42:30 14,1   74  
79 341 MONOT CAMILLE FSE 2 BORDEAUX ATHLE 00:42:30 14,1 470776 5 Q
80 98 MORIN MARIE-DANIELE FV1 3 G2A 00:42:38 14,1 688264 6 Q
81 217 SOULEYRES FRANCK MV1 24 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:42:40 14,1 1211254 75  
82 521 DUBOSC SYLVAIN MSE 40 FREE RUN MEDOC 00:42:53 14,0 1584347 76  
83 373 FOIX-SAURET DAVID MV1 25   00:42:54 14,0   77  
84 231 BEZIERS LIONEL MV2 6 ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC SAM 00:43:05 13,9 406818 78  
85 233 SUZIN FRANTZ MV3 1 CENON 00:43:09 13,9 501689 79 Q
86 196 CONFAIT OLIVIER MV1 26   00:43:09 13,9   80  
87 146 TRUF CHRISTOPHE MV1 27 DASSAULT 00:43:26 13,8   81  
88 167 DUCONGE JEAN PIERRE MV2 7 GETRAG FORD BORDEAUX 00:43:26 13,8   82  
89 53 GOURLAOUEN ADRIEN MCA 2   00:43:36 13,8   83  
90 499 DUBOIS PASCAL MV1 28 CA BEGLAIS 00:43:50 13,7   84  
91 28 LAVIGNE CHRISTINE FV2 2 SA MERIGNAC 00:43:54 13,7 387848 7 Q
92 350 MULDER THIERRY MV1 29   00:43:55 13,7   85  
93 169 VIGNAUD FREDERIC MV1 30 GETRAG FORD BORDEAUX 00:43:58 13,6   86  
94 194 LEVESQUE CYRILLE MV1 31 TAMARII PUNARUU 00:44:07 13,6 977165 87  
95 333 LADROIT DAVID MV1 32   00:44:08 13,6   88  
96 30 DUJEANCOURT DJAMILA FV2 3   00:44:09 13,6 195441 8 Q
97 180 VAN OOTEGEM BRUNO MV1 33 ASSA 00:44:10 13,6   89  
98 393 LESUEUR ERIC MV1 34   00:44:16 13,6   90  
99 105 BLOIS SÉBASTIEN MSE 41   00:44:18 13,5   91  
100 359 ZENATI HASSAN MV1 35 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:44:18 13,5 1626185 92  
101 37 BREARD TANGUY MV2 8 SC ARES 00:44:21 13,5 429048 93  
102 165 GONIN DANIEL MV1 36 GETRAG FORD BORDEAUX 00:44:32 13,5 212027 94  
103 205 GRIGY VINCENT MSE 42   00:44:33 13,5   95  
104 73 TOUMEYRAGUES NICOLAS MSE 43   00:44:34 13,5   96  
105 251 LASSERRE JEAN PAUL MV1 37   00:44:34 13,5   97  
106 399 CARLIER OLIVIER MV1 38   00:44:35 13,5   98  
107 340 MONOT MICHEL MV2 9 BORDEAUX ATHLE 00:44:37 13,4 100027 99  
108 435 KOUCHNEREFF DIMITRI MSE 44 NL 00:44:41 13,4   100  
109 498 CHENNEBAULT JULIEN MSE 45 NL 00:44:43 13,4   101  
110 347 ZAMORA CLAUDE MV1 39   00:44:43 13,4   102  
111 429 BERCTON SEBASTIEN MSE 46 CMA 00:44:44 13,4   103  
112 67 BERNAUDEAU SIMON MSE 47 CA BEGLAIS 00:44:45 13,4 1637784 104  
113 46 MANTOVANI CAROLINE FSE 3 SC ARES 00:44:50 13,4 1677712 9  
114 482 ROUMERV FREDDY MV1 40 NL 00:44:56 13,4   105  
115 124 AYALA DAVID MV1 41 COURIR AVEC LECLERC 00:44:59 13,3   106  
116 179 RUBIO DAVID MSE 48 ASSA 00:45:00 13,3   107  
117 301 GERNOLE IRENE FV1 4   00:45:04 13,3   10  
118 157 BOISSEAU STEPHANE MV1 42 AVENIR PEDESTRE ARSACAIS 00:45:07 13,3 1738569 108  
119 51 GUYONNAUD CAROLE FV1 5 BORDEAUX ATHLE 00:45:07 13,3 1715723 11 Q
120 52 VAILLANT YVES MV1 43   00:45:07 13,3   109  
121 185 BOUFFLERD ALEX MSE 49   00:45:15 13,3   110  
122 377 MOEBS REMI MV2 10 ASSM ST ME 00:45:20 13,2 1306285 111  
123 403 CORBET OLIVIER MV2 11   00:45:20 13,2   112  
124 465 TAILLADE THIERRY MV1 44 NL 00:45:23 13,2   113  
125 509 NESME THOMAS MSE 50 NL 00:45:35 13,2   114  
126 220 LAFITTE GUILLAUME MSE 51   00:45:36 13,2   115  
127 358 PRUNEAU MICHEL MV2 12   00:45:38 13,1   116  
128 236 DAVIAUD THIERRY MV1 45   00:45:40 13,1   117  
129 210 DOURNEAU FABRICE MSE 52   00:45:40 13,1   118  
130 296 LAVOIX NADIA FV2 4 ASSM 00:45:41 13,1 1433362 12 Q
131 116 VIDOU STEPHANE MV1 46 TEAM FREE RUN MEDOC 00:45:41 13,1 T190738 119  
132 501 PIERRE JOEL MV3 2 NL 00:45:44 13,1   120  
133 464 DUTRUEIL ERICK MV2 13 SA MERIGNAC 00:45:57 13,1   121  
134 512 BEAUBOIS CEDRIC MSE 53 NL 00:45:58 13,0   122  
135 100 LEVOYE MICHEL MV3 3 CLUB IBM FRANCE 00:45:59 13,0 930281 123 Q
136 207 BECHARD PIERRE MSE 54 ASH JUDO 00:46:00 13,0   124  
137 493 JEANNEY PHILIPPE MV1 47 NL 00:46:02 13,0   125  
138 343 LANGLADE NINA FSE 4 BORDEAUX ATHLE 00:46:02 13,0 403034 13  
139 99 PARENT FRÉDÉRIC MV2 14   00:46:02 13,0   126  
140 311 TKATSCHENKO LEO MSE 55   00:46:07 13,0   127  
141 400 GOONZALES STEPHANE MV1 48 BSL 00:46:08 13,0   128  
142 422 NUSSBAUM DAMIEN MSE 56 SA MERIGNAC 00:46:13 13,0 1298961 129  
143 327 BIBENS JOEL MV2 15 ASSM ST ME 00:46:13 13,0 1256885 130  
144 305 BLAZQUEZ PIERRE MCA 3   00:46:15 13,0   131  
145 423 BONIN ERIC MV1 49 ELAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME 00:46:15 13,0 123187 132  
146 318 GOURDON FRANCK MV1 50   00:46:22 12,9   133  
147 447 DALBOS ALEXANDRE MSE 57 NL 00:46:22 12,9   134  
148 57 DESPEREZ MATHIEU MSE 58   00:46:24 12,9   135  
149 452 AUGERON THIERRY MV2 16 NL 00:46:27 12,9   136  
150 513 PATANCHON YANN MSE 59 NL 00:46:29 12,9   137  
151 515 DE PAUW DAVID MV1 51 NL 00:46:29 12,9   138  
152 90 PLAINEVERT YOANN MSE 60   00:46:32 12,9   139  
153 476 SAMBLAT PIERRE MSE 61 NL 00:46:37 12,9   140  
154 257 MESSAN GEOFFREY MJU 3   00:46:38 12,9 149647 141  
155 130 CAPDEVILLE STEPHANE MV1 52 COURIR AVEC LECLERC 00:46:45 12,8   142  
156 126 DI TOMASO CHRISTOPHE MV1 53 COURIR AVEC LECLERC 00:46:46 12,8   143  
157 134 CAZIMAJOU AURELIEN MSE 62 COURIR AVEC LECLERC 00:46:48 12,8   144  
158 213 HERVE CYRIL MSE 63 DASSAULT 00:46:49 12,8   145  
159 416 DOCHE DAVID MV1 54   00:46:50 12,8   146  
160 171 BOUCHET NICOLAS MSE 64   00:46:51 12,8   147  
161 285 MARTIN JEAN BAPTISTE MV1 55   00:46:51 12,8   148  
162 107 LE VAILLANT YANN MSE 65   00:47:02 12,8   149  
163 106 CAZENAVE-LAVIE DIDIER MV1 56   00:47:04 12,7   150  
164 135 BILLEBAUD PATRICK MV2 17 COURIR AVEC LECLERC 00:47:07 12,7   151  
165 258 POUMEYROL QUENTIN MJU 4   00:47:19 12,7 1387134 152  
166 145 ROYAU PATRICK MV1 57 COURIR AVEC LECLERC 00:47:20 12,7   153  
167 466 DUTREUIL JEREMY MSE 66 NL 00:47:23 12,7   154  
168 328 LE GOFF BERNARD MV2 18   00:47:28 12,6   155  
169 357 PRUNEAU DAMIEN MSE 67   00:47:30 12,6   156  
170 187 LABUSSIERE FABIEN MSE 68   00:47:31 12,6   157  
171 87 ROCCA BRUNO MV2 19 USB LE BOUSCAT 00:47:34 12,6   158  
172 436 IBANEZ KARINE FV1 6 NL 00:47:36 12,6   14  
173 153 CASSOU ANTHONY MSE 69   00:47:38 12,6   159  
174 404 DAUZE STEPHANE MSE 70   00:47:39 12,6   160  
175 129 CLERJEAU EMERIC MSE 71 COURIR AVEC LECLERC 00:47:40 12,6   161  
176 108 DENECHEAU THIERRY MV1 58   00:47:41 12,6   162  
177 82 LEPETIT CHRISTOPHE MSE 72   00:47:52 12,5   163  
178 424 MICHAUD FLORIAN MES 5 NL 00:47:54 12,5   164  
179 89 TAUDIN PHILIPPE MV2 20   00:48:01 12,5   165  
180 520 GHENO PAUL MSE 73 AS LIBOURNE* 00:48:01 12,5 1712085 166  
181 395 PORTE OLIVIER MSE 74   00:48:05 12,5   167  
182 103 ARQUEY THOMAS MSE 75   00:48:06 12,5   168  
183 461 ABERLEN ERIC MV1 59 NL 00:48:07 12,5 1738366 169  
184 494 GROLLEAU SYLVAIN MSE 76 NL 00:48:11 12,5   170  
185 383 DUBREUILH GUY MSE 77   00:48:15 12,4   171  
186 222 BERGOUGNOUX BENOÎT MSE 78   00:48:18 12,4   172  
187 453 AUGERON AMELIE FSE 5 NL 00:48:21 12,4   15  
188 370 LAVAL FLORIAN MSE 79   00:48:24 12,4   173  
189 141 TURPIN JULIEN MSE 80 COURIR AVEC LECLERC 00:48:34 12,4   174  
190 136 GOMEZ OLIVIER MSE 81 COURIR AVEC LECLERC 00:48:35 12,3   175  
191 478 SICHER ETIENNE MV1 60 NL 00:48:38 12,3   176  
192 137 VALLERY NICOLAS MV1 61 COURIR AVEC LECLERC 00:48:42 12,3   177  
193 337 MARCHAND JEREMY MSE 82   00:48:46 12,3   178  
194 443 BOUHAJA HASSAN MSE 83 ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC SAM 00:48:47 12,3 1416366 179  
195 505 USTARITZ STEPHANE MSE 84 NL 00:48:51 12,3   180  
196 504 GAULAIN LILIAN MV1 62 NL 00:48:51 12,3   181  
197 374 MEGRAUD ISABELLE FV2 5 IBM FRANCE 00:48:51 12,3 1294837 16 Q
198 104 FEREC AURÉLIE FSE 6 AS LIBOURNE 00:48:54 12,3 1416673 17  
199 454 DUMAS ERIC MV1 63 NL 00:48:58 12,2   182  
200 175 PERES PATRICK MV2 21 ASSA 00:48:59 12,2   183  
201 303 EVEILLARD JEROME MSE 85   00:49:09 12,2   184  
202 425 MICHAUD TRISTAN MSE 86 NL 00:49:10 12,2   185  
203 280 CAMANES LAURENT MV1 64   00:49:15 12,2   186  
204 366 MARCILLOUX JEAN MV2 22   00:49:21 12,2   187  
205 376 GOBINAUD THIERRY MV1 65   00:49:23 12,1   188  
206 304 GELIX ARNAUD MSE 87   00:49:25 12,1   189  
207 449 BEMELMANS PASCAL MV1 66 NL 00:49:25 12,1   190  
208 438 ESPOSITO DAVID MV1 67 NL 00:49:29 12,1   191  
209 279 EDELY PATRICE MV1 68   00:49:30 12,1   192  
210 392 MOURGUES JOELLE FV2 6   00:49:30 12,1   18  
211 463 RIVAT DENIS MV2 23 NL 00:49:31 12,1   193  
212 302 MOTZIG FREDERIC MV2 24   00:49:34 12,1   194  
213 272 SANSENACQ XAVIER MV1 69   00:49:37 12,1   195  
214 85 BINET MARC MV1 70   00:49:39 12,1   196  
215 35 CANADAS MARIA DE LOS ANGELES FV2 7 CA CHATELAILLON 00:49:41 12,1 1038406 19 Q
216 451 LAUBY DAMIEN MSE 88 NL 00:49:43 12,1   197  
217 267 GRENET NORBERT MV3 4   00:49:48 12,0 T188809 198  
218 195 MOULIA HERVE MV1 71   00:49:52 12,0   199  
219 274 SABOURET DAVID MV1 72   00:49:52 12,0 T189283 200  
220 355 PAGOT JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 25   00:49:53 12,0   201  
221 97 BUHRY MAXIME MSE 89   00:49:54 12,0   202  
222 140 BACALOU PIERRE MV1 73 COURIR AVEC LECLERC 00:49:56 12,0   203  
223 467 FOSTICK MANON FES 1 NL 00:50:02 12,0   20  
224 502 RENOUIL CHRISTOPHE MV1 74 S/L JEUNESSE MACAUDAISE ATHLET 00:50:07 12,0 1615739 204  
225 186 DANTEL THIERRY MV1 75   00:50:10 12,0   205  
226 511 CHABANEAU JEAN CLAUDE MV4 1 NL 00:50:10 12,0   206  
227 177 LABADIE HENRI MV2 26 ASSA 00:50:10 12,0   207  
228 289 CHAUVIER ERIC MV1 76   00:50:14 11,9   208  
229 216 BEYNETOU GEORGES MV4 2 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:50:24 11,9 725660 209 Q
230 181 BOULVERT CYRILLE MV1 77   00:50:28 11,9   210  
231 287 LEZHARI NORDEN MV1 78   00:50:30 11,9   211  
232 158 HAMADI FATIMA FV1 7 CSLG DE BORDEAUX 00:50:31 11,9 394150 21  
233 201 MAGNANT BERNARD MV2 27 GENDARMERIE BORDEAUX 00:50:31 11,9 439444 212  
234 252 BIRAC DAVID MV1 79   00:50:31 11,9   213  
235 159 BARTHELEMY SERGE MV3 5 CSLG DE BORDEAUX 00:50:31 11,9 290163 214  
236 74 GUILLAS ROMAIN MSE 90   00:50:32 11,9   215  
237 49 CHARDON LAURINE FJU 1 TEAM FREE RUN MEDOC 00:50:34 11,9 T190646 22  
238 92 LAUZIER JEAN-RENE MSE 91   00:50:39 11,8   216  
239 218 LOUSTAU JEAN-MICHEL MV2 28 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:50:45 11,8 1461843 217  
240 219 CAILLOU FRANCIS MV3 6 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:50:45 11,8 1204693 218  
241 407 LAINE MARTINE FV1 8   00:50:46 11,8   23  
242 161 GARROS GIL MV1 80   00:50:47 11,8   219  
243 294 CHISSARD MARINA FSE 7 AVENIR AIRE SUR ADOUR 00:50:48 11,8 1677785 24  
244 123 CHAMOUX OLIVIER MSE 92   00:50:51 11,8   220  
245 204 CALVIGNAC DAVID MSE 93   00:50:54 11,8   221  
246 457 AIT OUMEGHAR LAURENT MV1 81 NL 00:50:55 11,8   222  
247 156 CALVIGNAC FLORIAN MSE 94   00:50:55 11,8   223  
248 507 PLACIER PASCAL MV2 29 NL 00:50:58 11,8   224  
249 516 DOS REIS ANTONIO MV3 7 NL 00:51:05 11,7   225  
250 293 VAN DEN BUSCH CELINE FV1 9   00:51:09 11,7   25  
251 298 RIQUELME THOMAS MSE 95   00:51:12 11,7   226  
252 242 BENTOLILA JEAN MAURICE MV2 30   00:51:18 11,7   227  
253 368 LAVAL BERNARD MV2 31   00:51:21 11,7   228  
254 58 PAJAK DAVID MV1 82   00:51:27 11,7   229  
255 244 BARRET FREDERIC MV1 83   00:51:31 11,6   230  
256 125 GRAVAUD PHILIPPE MV1 84 COURIR AVEC LECLERC 00:51:32 11,6   231  
257 273 PENA ALAIN MV3 8   00:51:32 11,6 878617 232  
258 500 DUBOIS HELENE FV1 10 CA BEGLAIS 00:51:32 11,6 1635284 26  
259 375 HUET SANDRINE MV1 85 ASSM ST ME 00:51:33 11,6 1651209 233  
260 261 ANDRE FLORIANE FSE 8   00:51:39 11,6   27  
261 260 FOURNIER SYLVAIN MSE 96   00:51:39 11,6   234  
262 77 BERTHOMET MORGAN MV1 86   00:51:46 11,6   235  
263 276 MIGUEL CHRISTOPHE MV1 87   00:51:47 11,6   236  
264 390 BEFFRE MATHIEU MSE 97   00:51:53 11,6   237  
265 297 GONZALEZ JEREMIE MSE 98   00:51:55 11,6   238  
266 61 YOU YOUTHY MV1 88   00:51:58 11,5 non 239  
267 197 RAGOT JEAN JACQUES MV4 3 LEOGNAN 00:51:59 11,5 202513 240  
268 348 OPRESCO JEREMY MSE 99   00:52:01 11,5   241  
269 488 CUVILLIER MARINE FSE 9 PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:52:01 11,5 1623057 28  
270 164 CAUMONT MARIKEL FV1 11 GETRAG FORD BORDEAUX 00:52:01 11,5   29  
271 71 GOMBERT AMELIE FSE 10   00:52:05 11,5   30  
272 265 LANDRU BENOIT MV2 32   00:52:08 11,5   242  
273 66 MAZARI KARINE FV1 12 US CENON RIVE DROITE 00:52:09 11,5 1339771 31  
274 27 ELMAGROUD AHMED MV1 89 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:52:10 11,5 1558292 243  
275 484 MAZAUX FLORIAN MES 6 TEAM FREE RUN MEDOC 00:52:12 11,5 1615870 244  
276 346 HAIDAN FLORENCE FV1 13 ASSM ST ME 00:52:13 11,5 1717866 32  
277 256 DEAU NICOLAS MSE 100   00:52:15 11,5   245  
278 118 BERNADET JEAN PIERRE MV3 9 US BAZAS ATHLÉ 00:52:16 11,5 410268 246  
279 223 GALLARD THIERRY MSE 101   00:52:26 11,4   247  
280 117 SCHMIDT ANNE-CATHERINE FV2 8 BRUGES RESPIRE 00:52:35 11,4   33  
281 473 LARTICHE FRANCOIS ESTHER FES 2 BORDEAUX ATHLE 00:52:36 11,4   34  
282 458 CECILLON ELIETTE FV2 9 US BAZAS 00:52:36 11,4 1412247 35  
283 330 LOUBET MALET LISE MARIE FV2 10   00:52:39 11,4   36  
284 361 LESUEUR XAVIER MV2 33   00:52:45 11,4   248  
285 329 LOUBET MALET PATRICK MV2 34   00:52:51 11,4   249  
286 345 BOTINO REGIS MV1 90   00:53:01 11,3   250  
287 444 GALLARD YANN MV1 91 CMA 00:53:02 11,3 1629024 251  
288 354 MAROTTI JOEL MV1 92   00:53:02 11,3   252  
289 460 DE CASTRO VICTORIA FV2 11   00:53:09 11,3 1600042 37  
290 162 GAILLARD ALIZEE FSE 11 ASMC 00:53:17 11,3   38  
291 295 SIMONET CHRISTOPHE MV1 93 ASH 00:53:22 11,2 1658501 253  
292 312 TKATSCHENKO ARMELLE FSE 12   00:53:22 11,2   39  
293 160 GARROS KARINE FV1 14   00:53:23 11,2   40  
294 211 GUYONVARCH YANNICK MV1 94 DASSAULT 00:53:30 11,2   254  
295 230 HELBERT ORIANE FSE 13   00:53:33 11,2   41  
296 229 PRIME ROMAIN MSE 102   00:53:33 11,2   255  
297 128 COMTE SEVERINE FSE 14 COURIR AVEC LECLERC 00:53:36 11,2   42  
298 270 BEOLETTO AURORE FSE 15   00:53:44 11,2   43  
299 183 SEON CHRISTIAN MV3 10   00:53:46 11,2   256  
300 238 LIESSI FREDERIC MV1 95   00:53:51 11,1   257  
301 59 RAGUET GUILLAUME MV1 96   00:53:52 11,1   258  
302 154 CARREYRE AUDREY FSE 16 DASSAULT 00:53:55 11,1   44  
303 155 APIOU GOUSSAU STEPHANE MV1 97 DASSAULT 00:53:55 11,1   259  
304 353 DHERBECOURT CEDRIC MV1 98   00:54:01 11,1   260  
305 269 BAYOL ALAIN MV3 11   00:54:01 11,1   261  
306 78 MARECHAL GREG MSE 103   00:54:02 11,1   262  
307 362 FRANCOIS STEPHANE MV1 99   00:54:03 11,1   263  
308 286 TRIAS SARAH FV1 15   00:54:09 11,1   45  
309 95 MOREAU CORINNE FV1 16   00:54:11 11,1   46  
310 262 GUIGUE ERIC MV2 35   00:54:12 11,1   264  
311 284 COUTURIER SYLVAIN MV1 100   00:54:16 11,1   265  
312 338 LEVEAU ADELINE MSE 104   00:54:19 11,0   266  
313 365 BEAUSSE EMMANUEL MSE 105   00:54:20 11,0   267  
314 235 DRAY FRANCIS MV2 36   00:54:28 11,0   268  
315 234 SUZIN HELENE FV2 12 CENON RIVE DROITE 00:54:40 11,0 1001279 47  
316 372 DJAOUTI SAID MV2 37   00:54:41 11,0   269  
317 174 BIZE WILFRIED MV1 101 ASSA 00:54:45 11,0   270  
318 522 GOURET ERIC MV2 38 NL 00:54:48 10,9   271  
319 387 MARCEL GUILLAUME MSE 106   00:54:55 10,9   272  
320 248 MOTZIG LIONEL MV1 102   00:54:55 10,9   273  
321 278 ELVASSORE PATRICK MV3 12   00:54:58 10,9   274  
322 356 JOURDAIN ANTOINE MSE 107   00:55:00 10,9   275  
323 172 PRUVOST SERGE MV2 39   00:55:02 10,9   276  
324 437 ABRIEU ANDRE MV4 4 NL 00:55:04 10,9   277  
325 60 ESPERANCE REMI MV2 40   00:55:06 10,9   278  
326 131 JAULON KATIA FV1 17 COURIR AVEC LECLERC 00:55:14 10,9   48  
327 364 TERRER XAVIER MV1 103   00:55:16 10,9   279  
328 517 SEIGO IGOR MV2 41 NL 00:55:17 10,9   280  
329 72 SALOMON SANDRA FV1 18   00:55:20 10,8   49  
330 215 BEYNETOU ANNA FV3 1 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:55:23 10,8 1205612 50  
331 268 GREARD PHILIPPE MV3 13   00:55:25 10,8   281  
332 334 MARTINS GUY MSE 108   00:55:30 10,8   282  
333 483 BORT NICOLAS MSE 109 NL 00:55:30 10,8   283  
334 321 MORNAY ERIC MV1 104   00:55:31 10,8   284  
335 363 CHARBIT DAVID MV1 105   00:55:33 10,8   285  
336 182 ROUET FRANCOIS MV2 42   00:55:41 10,8   286  
337 275 ROGEL EMMANUEL MV1 106   00:55:45 10,8   287  
338 94 LOURDE-ROCHEBLAVE SOPHIE FV2 13   00:55:46 10,8   51  
339 523 DURAND GAELLE FSE 17 NL 00:55:51 10,7   52  
340 479 ARROUAYS LAURENCE FV1 19   00:55:51 10,7 T191583 53  
341 133 BENETEAU NATHANAEL MSE 110 COURIR AVEC LECLERC 00:55:52 10,7   288  
342 111 COFFINEY SEBASTIEN MSE 111   00:55:55 10,7   289  
343 388 SAUVETRE BERTRAND MSE 112   00:55:55 10,7   290  
344 221 BIDAULT EMILIE FSE 18   00:56:13 10,7   54  
345 506 LASSZRRE JEREMY MSE 113 NL 00:56:17 10,7   291  
346 139 FRAZIER CELIA FSE 19 COURIR AVEC LECLERC 00:56:18 10,7   55  
347 138 NOUZAREDE STEPHANE MV2 43 COURIR AVEC LECLERC 00:56:18 10,7   292  
348 409 FONTAINE JOCELYN MV1 107 CHU SPORTS BORDEAUX 00:56:27 10,6 T193107 293  
349 119 DELGADO ALICE FSE 20   00:56:28 10,6   56  
350 110 CHAUMONT PIERRE MV3 14 IBM FRANCE 00:56:30 10,6 226634 294  
351 428 BOSCHET MURIEL FV1 20 NL 00:56:30 10,6   57  
352 127 ROYAU NATALIE FV1 21 COURIR AVEC LECLERC 00:56:31 10,6   58  
353 202 PUIROUX HENRI MV1 108   00:56:45 10,6   295  
354 266 CLAUZURE JEAN MARIE MV3 15   00:56:49 10,6   296  
355 448 BEMELMANS SABINE FV1 22 NL 00:56:49 10,6   59  
356 148 MAROS JULIEN MSE 114   00:56:50 10,6   297  
357 259 DUGUET BRUNO MV2 44   00:56:51 10,6   298  
358 227 TOSSENS JEAN BERNARD MV3 16   00:56:53 10,5   299  
359 142 BERGE CHRISTINE FV2 14 COURIR AVEC LECLERC 00:56:56 10,5   60  
360 254 GAMBUS MAGALI FSE 21   00:57:17 10,5   61  
361 519 GABRY CAMILLE MSE 115 NL 00:57:23 10,5   300  
362 151 FLAMBARD PATRICK MV2 45 DASSAULT 00:57:31 10,4   301  
363 310 MAURICE LAURIE FSE 22   00:57:32 10,4   62  
364 371 MONCET DENIS MSE 116   00:57:33 10,4   302  
365 408 DEBARLE DANIEL MV2 46   00:57:35 10,4   303  
366 402 BIGOT CHRISTELLE FV1 23   00:57:42 10,4   63  
367 247 MOTZIG ODILE FV1 24   00:57:43 10,4   64  
368 480 BOSCHET JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 109   00:57:45 10,4   304  
369 468 BRIAT JEAN JACQUES MV3 17 NL 00:57:59 10,3   305  
370 367 MARCILLOUX KATY FV2 15   00:58:00 10,3   65  
371 307 VAUGIER LAETITIA FSE 23   00:58:01 10,3   66  
372 271 DESENY THIERRY MV3 18   00:58:08 10,3   306  
373 246 LEBON NORBERT MV4 5   00:58:09 10,3   307  
374 198 BONNEFOY BRIGITTE FV1 25   00:58:09 10,3   67  
375 492 BOULESTEIX HELENE FV1 26 NL 00:58:12 10,3   68  
376 491 BOULESTEIX NICOLAS MV1 110 NL 00:58:12 10,3   308  
377 241 MOREAU J NOEL MV2 47   00:58:17 10,3   309  
378 122 BON FABRICE MV1 111   00:58:25 10,3   310  
379 83 VANDERDOODT CHRISTOPHE MV2 48   00:58:29 10,3   311  
380 168 PIQUE DIDIER MV3 19 GETRAG FORD BORDEAUX 00:58:36 10,2   312  
381 518 VALADE AURELIE FSE 24 NL 00:58:40 10,2   69  
382 503 RENOUIL CLEMENCE FES 3 NL 00:58:41 10,2   70  
383 102 LAUTARD HERVE MV1 112   00:58:41 10,2   313  
384 313 PERCHERY CEDRIC MV1 113   00:58:44 10,2   314  
385 524 DEFER THOMAS MSE 117   00:58:52 10,2   315  
386 228 GAYRAUD BAPTISTE MSE 118   00:58:52 10,2   316  
387 237 MANDEFIELD GREGORY MSE 119   00:59:00 10,2   317  
388 319 RAPIN YVES MV3 20   00:59:10 10,1   318  
389 176 PERES FABIENNE FV2 16 ASSA 00:59:21 10,1   71  
390 306 AUBARD CHRISTOPOHE MV1 114   00:59:21 10,1   319  
391 250 DUBEDAT JULIEN MSE 120   00:59:23 10,1   320  
392 486 HENRIQUES CHRISTOPHE MSE 121 NL 00:59:23 10,1   321  
393 529 IDIART BAPTISTE MSE 122 NL 00:59:26 10,1   322  
394 224 DUBUISSON MARIE LAURE FV2 17   00:59:30 10,1   72  
395 225 DAUPIN FRANCK MV2 49   00:59:31 10,1   323  
396 326 SMUTEK DANIELLE FV3 2   00:59:36 10,1   73  
397 203 VALLEE PATRICK MV2 50   00:59:39 10,1   324  
398 323 MARCHAL JEAN LUC MV3 21   00:59:48 10,0   325  
399 232 MARCEAU NICOLAS MSE 123   00:59:50 10,0   326  
400 526 BUBECK FRANCOIS MV2 51 NL 01:00:01 10,0   327  
401 132 BETENCOURT GUILLAUME MSE 124 COURIR AVEC LECLERC 01:00:04 10,0   328  
402 528 DESQUERRE QUENTIN MES 7 NL 01:00:09 10,0   329  
403 114 VIDOU NATALIA FV1 27 TEAM FREE RUN MEDOC 01:00:12 10,0   74  
404 470 CAUPENE GERARD MV2 52 NL 01:00:15 10,0   330  
405 226 VANDAMME SABINE FV2 18   01:00:15 10,0   75  
406 173 CAZEMAJOU PIERRE MSE 125   01:00:21 9,9   331  
407 445 LYS SANDRINE FV1 28 NL 01:00:23 9,9   76  
408 417 FORESTIER ERIC MV1 115   01:00:28 9,9   332  
409 309 ROUMIER PIERRE MV1 116   01:00:30 9,9   333  
410 308 MERILLOU JEROME MV1 117   01:00:31 9,9   334  
411 352 GILLET GABRIEL MSE 126   01:00:35 9,9   335  
412 322 BOUCHERIE JEAN MV4 6   01:00:43 9,9   336  
413 288 CIEUX ALEXANDRE MSE 127   01:00:53 9,9   337  
414 300 LISSARRAGUE JEAN-MARIE MV3 22 AS HAILLAN 01:00:55 9,8 1193302 338  
415 317 BRUNE FRANCIS MV4 7   01:00:58 9,8   339  
416 384 ROLLET-GERARD PASCAL MV3 23 ASSM ST ME 01:00:59 9,8 226468 340  
417 446 LAFFARGUE CHRISTIAN MV2 53 NL 01:01:23 9,8   341  
418 530 BARLINGE MAGALI FSE 25 NL 01:01:31 9,8   77  
419 349 DE GASQUET-LAURET NATHALIE FV1 29   01:01:35 9,7   78  
420 281 BEGIN LAURE FSE 26   01:01:42 9,7   79  
421 245 LACLAU CAROLINE FV2 19   01:01:46 9,7   80  
422 239 AUBRUN PHILIPPE MV3 24   01:01:59 9,7   342  
423 497 BONNAUD CHARLOTTE FSE 27 NL 01:02:06 9,7   81  
424 249 LASSERRE VALERIE FSE 28   01:02:10 9,7   82  
425 381 BEYRIA JEAN CLAUDE MV3 25   01:02:11 9,6   343  
426 462 LAIRY PATRICE MV2 54 NL 01:02:11 9,6   344  
427 243 CASTAGNET MONIQUE FV4 1   01:02:22 9,6 1450553 83  
428 315 BEZIADE BENOIT MSE 128   01:02:30 9,6   345  
429 115 VIDOU UGO MCA 4 TEAM FREE RUN MEDOC 01:02:31 9,6   346  
430 292 PELLETIER STANISLAS MV1 118   01:02:34 9,6   347  
431 382 CHARLOT CHRISTOPHE MV1 119   01:02:35 9,6   348  
432 369 OCCHIONERO VANESSA FSE 29   01:02:39 9,6   84  
433 386 VINCENTI JEAN-GILLES MSE 129   01:02:46 9,6   349  
434 264 LAPEYRONNIE SANDRINE FV1 30   01:02:46 9,6   85  
435 163 VERDEAUX CORALIE FSE 30   01:02:58 9,5   86  
436 411 NEVEU STEPHANE MV1 120   01:03:25 9,5   350  
437 184 MANIC ADELINE FSE 31   01:03:34 9,4   87  
438 190 MICHAUD CHARLINE FSE 32   01:03:50 9,4   88  
439 412 MISCHIS ALAIN MV2 55   01:04:14 9,3   351  
440 413 CASTET CYRIL MSE 130   01:04:14 9,3   352  
441 456 DESCHAMPS PIERRE MV3 26 S/L CM FLOIRAC 01:04:34 9,3 277545 353  
442 496 TESTOU JEAN PHILIPPE MV2 56 NL 01:04:35 9,3   354  
443 109 ARNOULT CHRISTIAN MSE 131   01:04:46 9,3   355  
444 389 GIRAUD MARINE FSE 33   01:05:36 9,1   89  
445 378 HENAFF BRUNO MSE 132   01:05:50 9,1   356  
446 314 PERCHERY MARIE FV1 31 ONE 2TRI 01:06:01 9,1 1163615C 90  
447 96 PIQUET NATHALIE FSE 34   01:06:01 9,1   91  
448 299 DUCOS ALAIN MV2 57   01:06:18 9,0 T193615 357  
449 336 MERCADER YANN MSE 133   01:06:44 9,0   358  
450 527 ESTEVE-CARDOSO DOREEN FES 4 NL 01:06:49 9,0   92  
451 410 MONTINERI BRIGITTE FV1 32   01:07:35 8,9   93  
452 255 OURTHIAGUE SABRINA FSE 35   01:07:43 8,9   94  
453 68 BOURDIEU LAETITIA FSE 36   01:07:45 8,9   95  
454 514 PATANCHON MARIE FSE 37 NL 01:08:27 8,8   96  
455 65 MICHAUD AURELIE FSE 38   01:08:34 8,8   97  
456 263 DEMARTHE SEBASTIEN MV1 121   01:08:41 8,7   359  
457 283 CAMOU ANGELINE FSE 39   01:08:45 8,7   98  
458 282 COELIER VERONIQUE FSE 40   01:08:45 8,7   99  
459 335 SIBE NADEGE FSE 41   01:09:22 8,6   100  
460 406 LAURENT PASCALE FV1 33   01:09:28 8,6   101  
461 405 GONCALVES MAGALIE FSE 42   01:09:28 8,6   102  
462 84 ARNAUD ANNICK FV2 20 USB LE BOUSCAT 01:09:54 8,6   103  
463 86 FRIAS AMELIE FSE 43 LE BOUSCAT 01:09:54 8,6   104  
464 351 LAURENT NICOLAS MSE 134   01:10:02 8,6   360  
465 469 ALOS SANDRINE FV1 34   01:10:09 8,6 3366700230 105  
466 380 VERNET CYNTHIA FSE 44   01:10:21 8,5   106  
467 379 JAZEDE ALICE FSE 45   01:10:22 8,5   107  
468 324 SOISSE MICHELE FV3 3   01:10:34 8,5   108  
469 325 DINIZ DENIS MV2 58   01:10:34 8,5   361  
470 76 TERRASSE CHRISTELLE FV1 35 CMA 01:10:52 8,5   109  
471 56 ROSLAIS VÉRONIQUE FV1 36   01:10:56 8,5   110  
472 55 ROSLAIS FABIEN MV1 122   01:10:56 8,5   362  
473 420 MILLOT JULIEN MSE 135 NL 01:11:12 8,4   363  
474 421 MILLOT JULIA FSE 46 NL 01:11:13 8,4   111  
475 394 ORTA ANDRE MV5 1   01:11:14 8,4 T236846 364  
476 398 BARGIACCHI MICKAEL MSE 136   01:15:35 7,9   365  
477 397 PESRIN DUSSAULE CEDRIC MSE 137   01:15:36 7,9   366  
478 189 CHAROTTE THOMAS MV1 123   01:16:02 7,9   367  
479 113 LACASSAGNE HÉLÈNE FSE 47   01:16:02 7,9   112