Tour de l'Hortus - 22/02/2015

Classement général CLM


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name Club - Team TEMPSCLM
1
9 NEBOIT ROMAIN Amical Vélo Club Nimois 00:12:42
2
26 CANTONI VINCENT AC MONTAGNAC 00:12:53
3
80 LOPEZ BENJAMIN Béziers méditérannée cyclisme 00:13:00
4
36 MORGAT ROLLAND Amical Vélo Club Nimois 00:13:23
5
30 TOUBOUL STEEVE AC MONTAGNAC 00:13:29
6
10 GAUGET LUCAS Spiridon club nature lodeve 00:13:33
7
96 VARA PHILIPPE A O BAGARD 00:13:37
8
53 O'BRIEN GRAHAM Sud Vélo Ne Jetez Plus 00:13:40
9
28 BONNEROT-AGNIEL FLORIAN Béziers méditérannée cyclisme 00:13:42
10
45 GRIMAL JEREMY Fleche Floracoise 00:13:45
11
76 SOUCHON BENJAMIN A O BAGARD 00:13:50
12
62 CABAUD CLéMENT Vélo Club Dolois 00:13:52
13
50 COLOMBE CHRISTOPHE Sprinter velo club Nimois 00:13:55
14
75 DAGORNE FLORIAN AC MONTAGNAC 00:13:59
15
98 FLORENTIN FRANçOIS Béziers méditérannée cyclisme 00:14:01
16
22 MAERE LéOS Guidon Sportif Sétois 00:14:01
17
91 ROULLIER FRANCKY ASPH 34 00:14:01
18
111 BAILLY STEPHANE EC Balaruc 00:14:04
19
206 BRESSION BERTRAND TEAM CRES CYCLISME 00:14:06
20
85 SOLA CAMILLE AC MONTAGNAC 00:14:08
21
54 DOMENECH FLORIAN Sud Vélo Ne Jetez Plus 00:14:09
22
25 LEFEBVRE RICHARD AC MONTAGNAC 00:14:11
23
121 MOYA ALBERT VC les angles 00:14:12
24
48 GRANIER DYLAN Amical Vélo Club Nimois 00:14:17
25
57 BOULY ANTOINE Montpellier Agglomeration Triathlon 00:14:18
26
84 CHAPELLE JEREMIE VC salindes saint privat 00:14:18
27
115 VAN-BOGERIJEN MARK VCLL Pezenas 00:14:18
28
29 COLL YOAN Béziers méditérannée cyclisme 00:14:22
29
42 GRIALOU WILLIAM Montpellier Agglomeration Triathlon 00:14:23
30
164 BOCCALETTI ALAIN Team Baudille Cycliste 34 00:14:24
31
32 MARIN BENJAMIN Béziers méditérannée cyclisme 00:14:26
32
34 LAFFARGUE ALAIN US FRONTON 00:14:26
33
167 FONTENIT FREDERIC COCGP30 00:14:28
34
18 VETTOR GREG Sud Vélo Ne Jetez Plus 00:14:29
35
33 LARUE YOHAN Béziers méditérannée cyclisme 00:14:29
36
138 RUIZ VALENTIN Amical Vélo Club Nimois 00:14:30
37
90 VOLLMER ROBIN ASPH 34 00:14:30
38
51 LEMAIRE BAPTISTE Montpellier Agglomeration Triathlon 00:14:31
39
228 LEVACHER MARC EC Balaruc 00:14:34
40
147 LEDERNE OLIVIER COCGP30 00:14:36
41
251 FERREIRA PAUL Mousquetaires Cyclistes Pradéens 00:14:38
42
227 LEVACHER ALEXANDRE EC Balaruc 00:14:38
43
49 LAFAY FLAVIAN Montpellier Agglomeration Triathlon 00:14:40
44
178 CAUSSEL LILIAN FLECHE DU MIDI 00:14:40
45
117 CARPENA RICHARD GUIDON SPORTIF COURSAN NARBONNE 00:14:44
46
159 GRELICHE CHRISTIAN St chely cyclisme 00:14:44
47
151 BOUCHET ALEXANDRE TEAM CRES CYCLISME 00:14:46
48
55 GAYE MATHIEU AVC fabregues 00:14:46
49
35 BERTON-MANI ALEXANDRE Team peltrax CSD 00:14:48
50
23 SARROU LUDOVIC EC Balaruc 00:14:50
51
130 ARNOLD GILLES Sud Vélo Ne Jetez Plus 00:14:51
52
20 SEVERAC FREDERIC Pic st loup run n'bike 00:14:52
53
135 VETTOR THIERRY CC SAINT DREZERY 00:14:52
54
142 AIGON RENE AC MONTAGNAC 00:14:55
55
176 SCHWAB PATRICK TEAM CRES CYCLISME 00:14:55
56
11 CAUSSE MARCEAU EC Balaruc 00:14:55
57
5 VERDEL MORGAN EC Balaruc 00:14:57
58
102 GUMY ERIC Team Baudille Cycliste 34 00:14:58
59
215 SUBILS JULIEN Béziers méditérannée cyclisme 00:14:59
60
119 DECOTTE CHRISTIAN AC BOLLENOIS 00:15:02
61
160 GUYARD MICKAEL Team Baudille Cycliste 34 00:15:03
62
77 BOUISSIERE SEBASTIAN AC MONTAGNAC 00:15:05
63
100 AMOROS FRANCK Guidon Sportif Sétois 00:15:05
64
8 ZEMRAK IANIS Béziers méditérannée cyclisme 00:15:07
65
218 THOMAS SYLVAIN AC Clapiers 00:15:07
66
161 HEEMERYCK CYRILLE CC SAINT DREZERY 00:15:09
67
108 RUBIO ERIC AC MONTAGNAC 00:15:12
68
88 ANDRE RAPHAEL ATC DONZERE 00:15:12
69
149 CARRE DAVID COCGP30 00:15:13
70
56 PERIE CHRISTOPHE GUIDON SPORTIF COURSAN NARBONNE 00:15:14
71
172 FRAYSSE CHRISTIAN TEAM CRES CYCLISME 00:15:14
72
140 ESPINADEL THIERRY TEAM CRES CYCLISME 00:15:17
73
214 CAUSSE BENOIT Team Baudille Cycliste 34 00:15:18
74
233 ALLIER JEAN LUC TEAM CRES CYCLISME 00:15:20
75
86 MENEGHIETTI RODOLPHO GUIDON SPORTIF COURSAN NARBONNE 00:15:22
76
182 DECOTTE BERNARD AC BOLLENOIS 00:15:23
77
155 RAYNAL PHILIPPE Team Baudille Cycliste 34 00:15:24
78
73 CARRIERE THIBAULT PAS DE CLUB 00:15:25
79
175 TOURNADRE GERARD Club Cycliste Le Boulou 00:15:26
80
216 SCHAEFFER JéRôME ASPH 34 00:15:26
81
134 GOURON MICHEL AC MONTAGNAC 00:15:27
82
94 BERTON SYLVAIN ASPH 34 00:15:28
83
6 ALBERT LUC Béziers méditérannée cyclisme 00:15:30
84
171 VAUDE HENRY AC MONTAGNAC 00:15:31
85
64 AVON GUILLAUME VC LAVILLEDIEU 00:15:31
86
185 POTHON FREDERIC VC Vailhauquois 2000 00:15:33
87
204 OLIVIER SéBASTIEN ASPH 34 00:15:38
88
107 FRENETTE JEAN PHILIPPE VC LANGRES 00:15:41
89
139 LEVASSEUR JEROME Guidon Sportif Sétois 00:15:41
90
205 HUE OLIVIER TEAM CRES CYCLISME 00:15:41
91
201 BOURDEL PIERRE VCLL Pezenas 00:15:42
92
177 TRZEWIK FABRICE VCLL Pezenas 00:15:44
93
225 BARRACO JOEL Sud Vélo Ne Jetez Plus 00:15:47
94
180 TORREMONEIL CHRISTIAN CC SAINT DREZERY 00:15:48
95
210 ENGELHARDT CEDRIC Team Baudille Cycliste 34 00:15:49
96
219 FOURCAULT JORDAN VC MAUGUIO 00:15:51
97
229 DEL-CASTILLO LUC GUIDON SPORTIF COURSAN NARBONNE 00:15:51
98
132 CUBEDO PIERRE AC MONTAGNAC 00:15:55
99
211 DOVERGNE PHILIPPE Team Baudille Cycliste 34 00:15:58
100
158 BILLARD JEAN LOUIS AC MONTAGNAC 00:16:00
101
208 TISON STéPHANE ASPH 34 00:16:01
102
174 MAZIERES AIME VC salindes saint privat 00:16:06
103
58 MATHIEU HUBERT Mousquetaires cyclistes Pradeens 00:16:14
104
220 KAUFMANN JASON VC MAUGUIO 00:16:20
105
202 ANTUNES DOMINIQUE Béziers méditérannée cyclisme 00:16:28
106
207 PERNIN LOIC TEAM CRES CYCLISME 00:16:33
107
133 SOLER DIEGO AC MONTAGNAC 00:16:41
108
230 JACQUEMIN SERGE AC BOLLENOIS 00:16:41
109
14 NOGUERA CAMILLE Mousquetaires Cyclistes Pradéens 00:16:41
110
261 GASCON AUDREY AC MONTAGNAC 00:16:47
111
181 FISTON PHILIBERT AC Clapiers 00:16:59
112
252 SOLIVA JOAN Béziers méditérannée cyclisme 00:17:06
113
213 ADROVER GUILHEM Team Baudille Cycliste 34 00:17:07
114
200 GHALI FABRICE VCLL Pezenas 00:17:08
115
217 THIEBAUT DOMINIQUE Union Cycliste Tullins-Fures(38) 00:17:12
116
212 DOVERGNE BARNABE Team Baudille Cycliste 34 00:17:18
117
209 GUERINEAU DAVID CC SAINT DREZERY 00:17:21
118
260 OLIVIER FABIENNE ASPH 34 00:17:22
119
250 GUILLOT PRéNOM Guidon Sportif Sétois 00:17:22
120
253 KAUFMANN AXEL VC MAUGUIO 00:17:45
121
262 MATHIEU STéPHANIE Mousquetaires cyclistes Pradeens 00:19:36
122
162 FORES PATRICK Guidon Sportif Sétois 01:04:57
123
143 JEANJEAN GILLES AC MONTAGNAC 01:37:37