Tour de l'Hortus - 22/02/2015

Classement final groupe C (5-F)


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name Club - Team TOUR3 TEMPSCLM TEMPSFINAL
1 228 LEVACHER Marc EC Balaruc 01:59:48 00:14:34 02:14:23
2 227 LEVACHER Alexandre EC Balaruc 01:59:48 00:14:38 02:14:27
3 206 BRESSION Bertrand TEAM CRES CYCLISME 02:03:45 00:14:06 02:17:51
4 215 SUBILS Julien Béziers méditérannée cyclisme 02:03:21 00:14:59 02:18:20
5 216 SCHAEFFER Jérôme ASPH 34 02:03:37 00:15:26 02:19:03
6 218 THOMAS Sylvain AC Clapiers 02:04:08 00:15:07 02:19:15
7 214 CAUSSE BENOIT Team Baudille Cycliste 34 02:03:58 00:15:18 02:19:17
8 205 HUE Olivier TEAM CRES CYCLISME 02:04:17 00:15:41 02:19:58
9 225 BARRACO Joel Sud Vélo Ne Jetez Plus 02:04:19 00:15:47 02:20:06
10 219 FOURCAULT Jordan VC MAUGUIO 02:04:19 00:15:51 02:20:10
11 208 TISON Stéphane ASPH 34 02:04:15 00:16:01 02:20:16
12 210 ENGELHARDT Cedric Team Baudille Cycliste 34 02:05:23 00:15:49 02:21:12
13 229 DEL-CASTILLO Luc GUIDON SPORTIF COURSAN NARBONNE 02:05:21 00:15:51 02:21:12
14 211 DOVERGNE PHILIPPE Team Baudille Cycliste 34 02:09:30 00:15:58 02:25:29
15 204 OLIVIER Sébastien ASPH 34 02:10:51 00:15:38 02:26:30
16 201 BOURDEL Pierre VCLL Pezenas 02:11:04 00:15:42 02:26:47
17 220 KAUFMANN Jason VC MAUGUIO 02:10:41 00:16:20 02:27:02
18 202 ANTUNES Dominique Béziers méditérannée cyclisme 02:10:53 00:16:28 02:27:22
19 260 OLIVIER Fabienne ASPH 34 02:10:51 00:17:22 02:28:13
20 261 GASCON AUDREY AC MONTAGNAC 02:12:00 00:16:47 02:28:47
21 233 ALLIER Jean-Luc TEAM CRES CYCLISME 02:15:00 00:15:20 02:30:21
22 200 GHALI FABRICE VCLL Pezenas 02:15:14 00:17:08 02:32:23
23 212 DOVERGNE BARNABE Team Baudille Cycliste 34 02:15:18 00:17:18 02:32:36
24 230 JACQUEMIN Serge AC BOLLENOIS 02:16:50 00:16:41 02:33:31
25 207 PERNIN Loic TEAM CRES CYCLISME 02:18:43 00:16:33 02:35:16
26 209 GUERINEAU David CC SAINT DREZERY 02:21:40 00:17:21 02:39:01
27 217 THIEBAUT Dominique Union Cycliste Tullins-Fures(38) 02:23:58 00:17:12 02:41:10
28 262 MATHIEU Stéphanie Mousquetaires cyclistes Pradeens 02:43:47 00:19:36 03:03:24