Tour de l'Hortus - 22/02/2015

Classement final groupe B (3-4)


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name Club - Team TOUR4 TEMPSCLM TEMPSFINAL
1 96 VARA Philippe A O BAGARD 02:41:55 00:13:37 02:55:32
2 111 BAILLY Stephane EC Balaruc 02:41:55 00:14:04 02:55:59
3 91 ROULLIER Francky ASPH 34 02:42:01 00:14:01 02:56:02
4 98 FLORENTIN François Béziers méditérannée cyclisme 02:42:13 00:14:01 02:56:14
5 90 VOLLMER Robin ASPH 34 02:41:50 00:14:30 02:56:20
6 164 BOCCALETTI ALAIN Team Baudille Cycliste 34 02:41:58 00:14:24 02:56:22
7 147 LEDERNE olivier COCGP30 02:41:55 00:14:36 02:56:31
8 159 GRELICHE CHRISTIAN St chely cyclisme 02:42:11 00:14:44 02:56:55
9 135 VETTOR THIERRY CC SAINT DREZERY 02:42:05 00:14:52 02:56:57
10 151 BOUCHET Alexandre TEAM CRES CYCLISME 02:42:11 00:14:46 02:56:57
11 117 CARPENA Richard GUIDON SPORTIF COURSAN NARBONNE 02:42:15 00:14:44 02:56:59
12 100 AMOROS Franck Guidon Sportif Sétois 02:41:55 00:15:05 02:57:00
13 119 DECOTTE Christian AC BOLLENOIS 02:42:15 00:15:02 02:57:17
14 167 FONTENIT Frederic COCGP30 02:42:52 00:14:28 02:57:20
15 108 RUBIO Eric AC MONTAGNAC 02:42:22 00:15:12 02:57:34
16 130 ARNOLD Gilles Sud Vélo Ne Jetez Plus 02:42:52 00:14:51 02:57:43
17 142 AIGON Rene AC MONTAGNAC 02:42:50 00:14:55 02:57:45
18 176 SCHWAB Patrick TEAM CRES CYCLISME 02:42:52 00:14:55 02:57:47
19 102 GUMY ERIC Team Baudille Cycliste 34 02:42:52 00:14:58 02:57:50
20 138 RUIZ Valentin Amical Vélo Club Nimois 02:43:43 00:14:30 02:58:13
21 182 DECOTTE bernard AC BOLLENOIS 02:42:52 00:15:23 02:58:15
22 155 RAYNAL PHILIPPE Team Baudille Cycliste 34 02:42:52 00:15:24 02:58:16
23 94 BERTON Sylvain ASPH 34 02:42:50 00:15:28 02:58:18
24 134 GOURON Michel AC MONTAGNAC 02:42:52 00:15:27 02:58:19
25 115 VAN-BOGERIJEN Mark VCLL Pezenas 02:44:01 00:14:18 02:58:19
26 185 POTHON Frederic VC Vailhauquois 2000 02:42:52 00:15:33 02:58:25
27 140 ESPINADEL Thierry TEAM CRES CYCLISME 02:43:37 00:15:17 02:58:54
28 149 CARRE David COCGP30 02:43:41 00:15:13 02:58:54
29 107 FRENETTE Jean-Philippe VC LANGRES 02:43:22 00:15:41 02:59:03
30 175 TOURNADRE GERARD Club Cycliste Le Boulou 02:43:39 00:15:26 02:59:05
31 161 HEEMERYCK Cyrille CC SAINT DREZERY 02:44:36 00:15:09 02:59:45
32 139 LEVASSEUR Jerome Guidon Sportif Sétois 02:44:10 00:15:41 02:59:51
33 133 SOLER Diego AC MONTAGNAC 02:43:43 00:16:41 03:00:24
34 174 MAZIERES AIME VC salindes saint privat 02:44:23 00:16:06 03:00:29
35 158 BILLARD Jean-Louis AC MONTAGNAC 02:45:23 00:16:00 03:01:23
36 172 FRAYSSE christian TEAM CRES CYCLISME 02:47:22 00:15:14 03:02:36
37 132 CUBEDO Pierre AC MONTAGNAC 02:47:22 00:15:55 03:03:17
38 180 TORREMONEIL Christian CC SAINT DREZERY 02:48:51 00:15:48 03:04:39
39 121 MOYA Albert VC les angles 02:50:35 00:14:12 03:04:47
40 181 FISTON Philibert AC Clapiers 02:52:40 00:16:59 03:09:39
41 160 GUYARD MICKAEL Team Baudille Cycliste 34 02:54:42 00:15:03 03:09:45
42 177 TRZEWIK Fabrice VCLL Pezenas 02:58:14 00:15:44 03:13:58
43 162 FORES Patrick Guidon Sportif Sétois 02:50:55 01:04:57 03:55:52
44 143 JEANJEAN Gilles AC MONTAGNAC 02:42:52 01:37:37 04:20:29