Tour de l'Hortus - 22/02/2015

Classement final groupe A (1-2-J)


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name Club - Team TOUR4 TEMPSCLM TEMPSFINAL
1 9 NEBOIT Romain Amical Vélo Club Nimois 02:29:49 00:12:42 02:42:31
2 30 TOUBOUL Steeve AC MONTAGNAC 02:29:33 00:13:29 02:43:02
3 28 BONNEROT-AGNIEL Florian Béziers méditérannée cyclisme 02:29:45 00:13:42 02:43:27
4 62 CABAUD Clément Vélo Club Dolois 02:29:36 00:13:52 02:43:28
5 53 O'BRIEN Graham Sud Vélo Ne Jetez Plus 02:29:54 00:13:40 02:43:34
6 75 DAGORNE Florian AC MONTAGNAC 02:29:41 00:13:59 02:43:40
7 29 COLL Yoan Béziers méditérannée cyclisme 02:29:36 00:14:22 02:43:58
8 45 GRIMAL jeremy Fleche Floracoise 02:31:06 00:13:45 02:44:51
9 26 CANTONI Vincent AC MONTAGNAC 02:35:14 00:12:53 02:48:07
10 80 LOPEZ Benjamin Béziers méditérannée cyclisme 02:35:19 00:13:00 02:48:19
11 36 MORGAT Rolland Amical Vélo Club Nimois 02:35:14 00:13:23 02:48:37
12 10 GAUGET lucas Spiridon club nature lodeve 02:35:14 00:13:33 02:48:47
13 22 MAERE Léos Guidon Sportif Sétois 02:35:14 00:14:01 02:49:15
14 54 DOMENECH Florian Sud Vélo Ne Jetez Plus 02:35:14 00:14:09 02:49:23
15 25 LEFEBVRE Richard AC MONTAGNAC 02:35:19 00:14:11 02:49:30
16 85 SOLA Camille AC MONTAGNAC 02:35:22 00:14:08 02:49:30
17 50 COLOMBE Christophe Sprinter velo club Nimois 02:35:35 00:13:55 02:49:30
18 84 CHAPELLE Jeremie VC salindes saint privat 02:35:14 00:14:18 02:49:32
19 57 BOULY Antoine Montpellier Agglomeration Triathlon 02:35:14 00:14:18 02:49:32
20 34 LAFFARGUE Alain US FRONTON 02:35:14 00:14:26 02:49:40
21 49 LAFAY Flavian Montpellier Agglomeration Triathlon 02:35:19 00:14:40 02:49:59
22 20 SEVERAC Frederic Pic st loup run n'bike 02:35:14 00:14:52 02:50:06
23 35 BERTON-MANI Alexandre Team peltrax CSD 02:35:19 00:14:48 02:50:07
24 23 SARROU Ludovic EC Balaruc 02:35:19 00:14:50 02:50:09
25 11 CAUSSE Marceau EC Balaruc 02:35:14 00:14:55 02:50:09
26 5 VERDEL Morgan EC Balaruc 02:35:14 00:14:57 02:50:11
27 88 ANDRE Raphael ATC DONZERE 02:35:14 00:15:12 02:50:26
28 6 ALBERT Luc Béziers méditérannée cyclisme 02:35:19 00:15:30 02:50:49
29 51 LEMAIRE Baptiste Montpellier Agglomeration Triathlon 02:36:48 00:14:31 02:51:19
30 55 GAYE Mathieu AVC fabregues 02:39:42 00:14:46 02:54:28
31 56 PERIE Christophe GUIDON SPORTIF COURSAN NARBONNE 02:40:07 00:15:14 02:55:21
32 42 GRIALOU William Montpellier Agglomeration Triathlon 02:43:34 00:14:23 02:57:57
33 76 SOUCHON Benjamin A O BAGARD 02:44:16 00:13:50 02:58:06
34 73 CARRIERE Thibault PAS DE CLUB 02:43:34 00:15:25 02:58:59
35 64 AVON Guillaume VC LAVILLEDIEU 02:43:34 00:15:31 02:59:05
36 77 BOUISSIERE Sebastian AC MONTAGNAC 02:47:29 00:15:05 03:02:34
37 48 GRANIER Dylan Amical Vélo Club Nimois 02:53:11 00:14:17 03:07:28
38 86 MENEGHIETTI Rodolpho GUIDON SPORTIF COURSAN NARBONNE 02:53:11 00:15:22 03:08:33
39 32 MARIN Benjamin Béziers méditérannée cyclisme 02:54:16 00:14:26 03:08:42
40 18 VETTOR Greg Sud Vélo Ne Jetez Plus 02:54:51 00:14:29 03:09:20
41 58 MATHIEU Hubert Mousquetaires cyclistes Pradeens 03:04:17 00:16:14 03:20:31
42 8 ZEMRAK Ianis Béziers méditérannée cyclisme 03:07:03 00:15:07 03:22:10
43 14 NOGUERA Camille Mousquetaires Cyclistes Pradéens 03:31:27 00:16:41 03:48:08