Champ. InterDépartemental - 28/02/2015

9,2 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat TEMPS - Time Km/h DEPARTEMENT /sx
1
696 BABAD Sylvain MSE 1 00:34:57 15,8 RHONE 1
2
582 DE ALMEIDA GERGORY MSE 2 00:35:05 15,7 ALLIER 2
3
724 JOSE MICHEL MSE 3 00:35:09 15,7 LOIRE 3
4
572 DURAND ARNAUD MSE 4 00:35:27 15,6 AIN 4
5
684 serveaux romain MSE 5 00:35:39 15,5 LOIRE 5
6
618 AMARHOUNE ABDEL MAJIIDE MSE 6 00:35:52 15,4 HAUTE-SAVOIE 6
7
693 Moreau Sébastien MSE 7 00:36:12 15,2 PUY-DE-DOME 7
8
701 FANTON Yves-Loup MV1 1 00:36:23 15,2 RHONE 8
9
609 CHARRA REMI MSE 8 00:36:30 15,1 HAUTE-LOIRE 9
10
639 MICOLLET Lionel MV1 2 00:36:38 15,1 ISERE 10
11
688 VIALON ERIC MV1 3 00:36:42 15,0 LOIRE 11
12
690 Granzotto Sylvain MSE 9 00:36:51 15,0 PUY-DE-DOME 12
13
621 HALLOIN CHRISTOPHE MV1 4 00:36:56 14,9 HAUTE-SAVOIE 13
14
619 BOUDIN CHRISTOPHE MV1 5 00:37:01 14,9 HAUTE-SAVOIE 14
15
689 Deschamps Frédéric MV1 6 00:37:07 14,9 PUY-DE-DOME 15
16
597 DECOTTIGNIES Nicolas MSE 10 00:37:14 14,8 DROME 16
17
699 COURLET David MSE 11 00:37:28 14,7 RHONE 17
18
702 HERRERA Jean-Joseph MV1 7 00:37:39 14,7 RHONE 18
19
669 LABROSSE David MSE 12 00:37:56 14,5 LOIRE 19
20
644 RONDET Côme MSE 13 00:37:57 14,5 ISERE 20
21
615 PIROIR ERIC MSE 14 00:38:21 14,4 HAUTE-LOIRE 21
22
579 MOISSONNIER ALEXANDRE MSE 15 00:38:28 14,3 AIN 22
23
703 PERRON Julien MSE 16 00:38:33 14,3 RHONE 23
24
656 dumas benjamin MSE 17 00:38:42 14,3 LOIRE 24
25
588 Chalias Jean-Claude MV1 8 00:38:42 14,3 ARDECHE 25
26
594 CROZET Alexandre MSE 18 00:39:00 14,1 DROME 26
27
613 MOINE FLORIAN MSE 19 00:39:12 14,1 HAUTE-LOIRE 27
28
694 Mouette Landry MV1 9 00:39:30 14,0 PUY-DE-DOME 28
29
596 DANJOU Alexandre MSE 20 00:39:47 13,9 DROME 29
30
691 Kahaloun Hicham MSE 21 00:39:54 13,8 PUY-DE-DOME 30
31
622 KALDI NICOLAS MV1 10 00:40:03 13,8 HAUTE-SAVOIE 31
32
646 aissaoui remi MSE 22 00:40:11 13,7 LOIRE 32
33
675 MICHAUD STEPHANE MSE 23 00:40:11 13,7 LOIRE 33
34
660 GERLAND MICKAEL MSE 24 00:40:32 13,6 LOIRE 34
35
571 CROIZET DAVID MV1 11 00:40:42 13,6 AIN 35
36
655 DUFOUR CHRISTOPHE MV1 12 00:41:02 13,4 LOIRE 36
37
667 JOASSARD GILLES MV1 13 00:41:03 13,4 LOIRE 37
38
624 NGUYEN TRONG CYRIL MV1 14 00:41:10 13,4 HAUTE-SAVOIE 38
39
623 MARTEAU STEPHANE MV1 15 00:41:23 13,3 HAUTE-SAVOIE 39
40
654 Duclos Mickaël MSE 25 00:41:26 13,3 LOIRE 40
41
627 ABEL-COINDOZ Yannick MV1 16 00:41:32 13,3 ISERE 41
42
611 FAVIER ERIC MV1 17 00:41:38 13,3 HAUTE-LOIRE 42
43
648 Becheras Antoine MSE 26 00:41:39 13,2 LOIRE 43
44
697 BALLANDRAS Gaylord MSE 27 00:41:43 13,2 RHONE 44
45
577 HUBER ARNAUD MSE 28 00:41:50 13,2 AIN 45
46
586 STEUFFE ALEXANDRE MSE 29 00:41:53 13,2 ALLIER 46
47
657 ervas jean luc MV1 18 00:41:59 13,1 LOIRE 47
48
643 PREVOT Patrick MV1 19 00:42:05 13,1 ISERE 48
49
574 FAVIER HERVE MV1 20 00:42:06 13,1 AIN 49
50
671 le gros loick MSE 30 00:42:07 13,1 LOIRE 50
51
674 meyrieux laurent MV1 21 00:42:11 13,1 LOIRE 51
52
592 TRONVILLE FREDERIC MSE 31 00:42:15 13,1 ARDECHE 52
53
683 samiotakis jimmy MSE 32 00:42:21 13,0 LOIRE 53
54
576 GOUJON YANNICK MV1 22 00:42:52 12,9 AIN 54
55
584 POMMIER David DAVIER MSE 33 00:43:00 12,8 ALLIER 55
56
681 ROBERT Philippe MSE 34 00:43:08 12,8 LOIRE 56
57
637 GUILLOT Christophe MV1 23 00:43:19 12,7 ISERE 57
58
608 CHARBONNIER JEAN LOUIS MV1 24 00:43:21 12,7 HAUTE-LOIRE 58
59
636 GLASIAN Christophe MV1 25 00:43:40 12,6 ISERE 59
60
612 FAYOLLE PHILIPPE MV1 26 00:43:43 12,6 HAUTE-LOIRE 60
61
593 Vial Antoine MSE 35 00:43:48 12,6 ARDECHE 61
62
616 RASCLE HUBERT MSE 36 00:43:51 12,6 HAUTE-LOIRE 62
63
633 Carrier Kévin MSE 37 00:43:59 12,5 ISERE 63
64
601 GRANDCOLAS Pierre-Marie MV1 27 00:44:01 12,5 DROME 64
65
587 Bonnet Gilles MV1 28 00:44:02 12,5 ARDECHE 65
66
580 BOULIGNAT CHRISTOPHE MSE 38 00:44:11 12,5 ALLIER 66
67
676 monier stephane MSE 39 00:44:21 12,4 LOIRE 67
68
602 PLANCOT Sébastien MV1 29 00:44:35 12,4 DROME 68
69
595 DAMEY Thierry MV1 30 00:44:41 12,4 DROME 69
70
651 CHATAGNON EMMANUEL MSE 40 00:44:44 12,3 LOIRE 70
71
652 Constantin Pascal MV1 31 00:44:48 12,3 LOIRE 71
72
583 MARTIN ADRIEN MSE 41 00:44:59 12,3 ALLIER 72
73
640 OGIER COLLIN Pascal MV1 32 00:45:01 12,3 ISERE 73
74
614 PEYRONNET ERWIN MV1 33 00:45:03 12,3 HAUTE-LOIRE 74
75
665 HOSTACHY Kévin MSE 42 00:45:05 12,2 LOIRE 75
76
673 MERENI JEROME MSE 43 00:45:27 12,1 LOIRE 76
77
661 GOUNON Cédric MSE 44 00:45:30 12,1 LOIRE 77
78
687 van der Heijde Marc MV1 34 00:46:04 12,0 LOIRE 78
79
649 blachon pascal MV1 35 00:46:04 12,0 LOIRE 79
80
662 granata christophe MSE 45 00:46:21 11,9 LOIRE 80
81
573 FAILLET ALAIN MV1 36 00:46:37 11,8 AIN 81
82
590 Delubac Christophe MV1 37 00:46:47 11,8 ARDECHE 82
83
677 PANEL Franck MSE 46 00:47:00 11,7 LOIRE 83
84
605 ARNAUD REGIS MV1 38 00:47:03 11,7 HAUTE-LOIRE 84
85
698 BROUCHUD Georges Alexandre MV1 39 00:47:06 11,7 RHONE 85
86
672 LEBOUCHARD PATRICK MV1 40 00:47:16 11,7 LOIRE 86
87
585 RICORDEAU BERNARD MV1 41 00:47:23 11,6 ALLIER 87
88
570 BUATIER FLORENT MV1 42 00:47:34 11,6 AIN 88
89
629 BABUCCI Angelo MV1 43 00:47:40 11,6 ISERE 89
90
686 Synowski Jean-Michel MSE 47 00:47:46 11,6 LOIRE 90
91
682 RUBIERE RAPHAEL MV1 44 00:47:47 11,6 LOIRE 91
92
603 VALETTE Rodolphe MV1 45 00:47:51 11,5 DROME 92
93
606 ARSAC GUY MV1 46 00:47:51 11,5 HAUTE-LOIRE 93
94
610 CHARREL STEPHANE MV1 47 00:48:00 11,5 HAUTE-LOIRE 94
95
664 HERTSOEN DAVID MV1 48 00:48:33 11,4 LOIRE 95
96
578 JACQUEMET JOHAN MSE 48 00:48:57 11,3 AIN 96
97
647 BADIOU Romain MSE 49 00:49:41 11,1 LOIRE 97
98
680 RAVOIRE NICOLAS MV1 49 00:50:42 10,9 LOIRE 98
99
705 SAPIN Clément MSE 50 00:50:49 10,9 RHONE 99
100
642 Perrier Patrice MV1 50 00:51:01 10,8 ISERE 100
101
641 Pascual Thomas MSE 51 00:51:04 10,8 ISERE 101
102
630 BARRAL Nicolas MSE 52 00:51:09 10,8 ISERE 102
103
678 Pauli Jean-Louis MV1 51 00:51:22 10,7 LOIRE 103
104
581 CHAPPE LAURENT MV1 52 00:51:56 10,6 ALLIER 104
105
663 grapotte yann MV1 53 00:53:32 10,3 LOIRE 105
106
706 VILLARD Raphaël MSE 53 00:55:22 10,0 RHONE 106
107
670 laroere bernard MV1 54 00:56:51 9,7 LOIRE 107
108
668 koertge Thierry MV1 55 01:00:29 9,1 LOIRE 108
109
625 MIRGAUX Patrick MV1 56 01:01:38 9,0 ISERE 109
110
589 Charra David MV1 0 23:50:46 ABD ARDECHE Abd