Champ. InterDépartemental - 28/02/2015

6,9 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat TEMPS - Time Km/h DEPARTEMENT /sx
1
501 CHIARISOLI QUENTIN MJU 1 00:27:08 15,2 HAUTE-LOIRE 1
2
472 MEREAUD ELLIOT MJU 2 00:27:28 15,1 AIN 2
3
510 BONNEFOY GUILLAUME MJU 3 00:28:38 14,5 HAUTE-SAVOIE 3
4
507 ROTH GAETAN MV2 1 00:28:42 14,4 HAUTE-LOIRE 4
5
503 ESPEJO REMI MJU 4 00:28:45 14,4 HAUTE-LOIRE 5
6
461 CANTAT BASTIEN MJU 5 00:28:45 14,4 AIN 6
7
527 bonnassieux andre MV2 2 00:29:08 14,2 LOIRE 7
8
558 POUDREL Michel MV2 3 00:29:35 14,0 RHONE 8
9
465 DURAND CYRIL MJU 6 00:29:44 13,9 AIN 9
10
560 VERRIERE Maxime MJU 7 00:29:50 13,9 RHONE 10
11
471 MARTIN ANTOINE MJU 8 00:30:16 13,7 AIN 11
12
469 LAMY JONATHAN MJU 9 00:30:22 13,6 AIN 12
13
490 Lavastre Valentin MJU 10 00:30:44 13,5 ARDECHE 13
14
535 MICHAUD Valentin MJU 11 00:30:55 13,4 LOIRE 14
15
462 CURT ROBERT MV2 4 00:30:57 13,4 AIN 15
16
520 RUFFET-BON-CORPS Philippe MV2 5 00:31:09 13,3 ISERE 16
17
519 NOLIN Hugues MV2 6 00:31:10 13,3 ISERE 17
18
515 CORMONS Philippe MV2 7 00:31:11 13,3 ISERE 18
19
544 Gery Luca MJU 12 00:31:22 13,2 PUY-DE-DOME 19
20
498 GRANGEOT Patrick MV2 8 00:31:37 13,1 DROME 20
21
505 MARGERIT PIERRE MJU 13 00:31:37 13,1 HAUTE-LOIRE 21
22
554 LOMBARDI Serge MV2 9 00:31:42 13,1 RHONE 22
23
541 Couve Michel MV2 10 00:31:46 13,0 PUY-DE-DOME 23
24
516 CURT Alexis MJU 14 00:32:02 12,9 ISERE 24
25
547 Loubat Jean-Paul MV2 11 00:32:07 12,9 PUY-DE-DOME 25
26
556 PLASSE Dominique MV2 12 00:32:23 12,8 RHONE 26
27
540 Biscuit Louis MJU 15 00:32:24 12,8 PUY-DE-DOME 27
28
617 VILLEVIEILLE KEVIN MJU 16 00:32:25 12,8 HAUTE-LOIRE 28
29
523 TALANE Marc MJU 17 00:32:29 12,7 ISERE 29
30
468 JEANMONOD DAMIEN MJU 18 00:32:30 12,7 AIN 30
31
489 Giroux Christopher MJU 19 00:32:47 12,6 ARDECHE 31
32
500 MALOT Loan MJU 20 00:32:49 12,6 DROME 32
33
482 GRENIER PATRICK MV2 13 00:32:49 12,6 ALLIER 33
34
491 Parat Romain MJU 21 00:32:54 12,6 ARDECHE 34
35
463 DANJEAN ALAIN MRETRAITE 1 00:32:58 12,6 AIN 35
36
522 SOUGEY Dylan MJU 22 00:33:04 12,5 ISERE 36
37
546 Lopez André MV2 14 00:33:05 12,5 PUY-DE-DOME 37
38
511 ZARELLA KILIAN MJU 23 00:33:08 12,5 HAUTE-SAVOIE 38
39
474 VIVIET JEAN PAUL MRETRAITE 2 00:33:20 12,4 AIN 39
40
551 GARNIER Quentin MJU 24 00:33:35 12,3 RHONE 40
41
548 Montoy Martial MV2 15 00:33:37 12,3 PUY-DE-DOME 41
42
466 FLAMAND MATHIEU MJU 25 00:33:57 12,2 AIN 42
43
553 LATHUILLIERE Jean-Marc MV2 16 00:34:12 12,1 RHONE 43
44
487 Blachere Arthur MJU 26 00:34:17 12,1 ARDECHE 44
45
534 LAGRECA Quentin MJU 27 00:34:17 12,1 LOIRE 45
46
460 BERNARD PATRICK MV2 17 00:34:29 12,0 AIN 46
47
543 Douris Jean-Marie MV2 18 00:34:30 12,0 PUY-DE-DOME 47
48
518 MOTTUEL-BAIN René MV2 19 00:34:35 12,0 ISERE 48
49
464 DARBON BERNARD MRETRAITE 3 00:34:42 11,9 AIN 49
50
545 Jaillot Quentin MJU 28 00:34:45 11,9 PUY-DE-DOME 50
51
557 PORTE Maurice MRETRAITE 4 00:35:10 11,8 RHONE 51
52
539 Arguel Samuel MJU 29 00:35:16 11,7 PUY-DE-DOME 52
53
508 THOLLET BENJAMIN MV2 20 00:35:20 11,7 HAUTE-LOIRE 53
54
504 GINEYS PATRICK MV2 21 00:35:27 11,7 HAUTE-LOIRE 54
55
492 Robert Jean-Philippe MV2 22 00:35:39 11,6 ARDECHE 55
56
493 BLACHON Roger MV2 23 00:35:43 11,6 DROME 56
57
473 NEAU JACQUES MV2 24 00:35:46 11,6 AIN 57
58
513 Andreani Eric MV2 25 00:35:54 11,5 ISERE 58
59
506 PERRE ROMAIN MJU 30 00:35:59 11,5 HAUTE-LOIRE 59
60
499 LUSERGA Tom MJU 31 00:36:09 11,5 DROME 60
61
550 FOUILLAT Didier MV2 26 00:36:38 11,3 RHONE 61
62
494 CHAIGNE Joffrey MJU 32 00:37:18 11,1 DROME 62
63
536 MICHAUD DIDIER MV2 27 00:37:32 11,0 LOIRE 63
64
476 BACCONNET GUY MRETRAITE 5 00:37:51 10,9 ALLIER 64
65
532 Grégnac Daniel MV2 28 00:37:58 10,9 LOIRE 65
66
485 MULLER DENIS MV2 29 00:38:17 10,8 ALLIER 66
67
497 GONCALVES Norbert MV2 30 00:38:22 10,8 DROME 67
68
483 MARTINANT PATRICK MV2 31 00:38:30 10,8 ALLIER 68
69
480 DELAVAL ALAIN MRETRAITE 6 00:38:59 10,6 ALLIER 69
70
486 TORTA BERNARD MV2 32 00:39:01 10,6 ALLIER 70
71
533 GUIGNAND Philippe MV2 33 00:39:27 10,5 LOIRE 71
72
549 BOURDON Michel MRETRAITE 7 00:41:01 10,1 RHONE 72
73
525 authier patrick MV2 34 00:41:13 10,0 LOIRE 73
74
481 FAUCHER ALAIN MV2 35 00:41:35 10,0 ALLIER 74
75
555 NOTTIN Bernard MV2 36 00:41:35 10,0 RHONE 75
76
524 URRU Pierre MV2 37 00:41:55 9,9 ISERE 76
77
552 IORI Jean-François MRETRAITE 8 00:43:17 9,6 RHONE 77
78
531 FLORIS Alain MV2 38 00:43:27 9,5 LOIRE 78
79
538 VILLAND Bernard MRETRAITE 9 00:43:48 9,5 LOIRE 79
80
496 DUCOL Jean Claude MV2 39 00:43:54 9,4 DROME 80
81
514 BABUCCI Fréddi MV2 40 00:49:39 8,3 ISERE 81