Champ. InterDépartemental - 28/02/2015

4,6 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat TEMPS - Time Km/h DEPARTEMENT /sx
1 260 ASTRUC Florian MMI 1 00:18:59 14,5 LOIRE 1
2 234 DUMIGNARD Kévin MMI 2 00:19:09 14,4 ISERE 2
3 228 CASEMODE TIM MMI 3 00:19:52 13,9 ISERE 3
4 272 RUBIERE Clovis MMI 4 00:20:00 13,8 LOIRE 4
5 217 BELAKDIM MAHEL MMI 5 00:20:13 13,6 HAUTE-SAVOIE 5
6 134 DACHET TRISTAN MMI 6 00:20:24 13,5 AIN 6
7 158 BELIN JEAN MMI 7 00:20:31 13,4 ALLIER 7
8 167 Piatti Samuel MMI 8 00:20:32 13,4 ARDECHE 8
9 261 BLACHON Anthony MMI 9 00:20:35 13,4 LOIRE 9
10 297 CHOPARD Léo MMI 10 00:20:36 13,4 RHONE 10
11 160 FLEUR DYLAN MMI 11 00:20:37 13,4 ALLIER 11
12 159 BOUARD DAMIEN MMI 12 00:20:38 13,4 ALLIER 12
13 218 BOZON ALEXANDRE MMI 13 00:20:40 13,4 HAUTE-SAVOIE 13
14 267 delorme jeremy MMI 14 00:20:41 13,3 LOIRE 14
15 169 Wouters Maxime MMI 15 00:20:50 13,2 ARDECHE 15
16 295 CHAMARANDE Fabien MMI 16 00:20:52 13,2 RHONE 16
17 709 Gomes Joris MMI 17 00:21:07 13,1 PUY-DE-DOME 17
18 138 MARECHAL LUCAS MMI 18 00:21:07 13,1 AIN 18
19 137 LAZZARINI THOMAS MMI 19 00:21:08 13,1 AIN 19
20 707 Pinet Aurélien MMI 20 00:21:17 13,0 PUY-DE-DOME 20
21 306 RUET Idris MMI 21 00:21:21 12,9 RHONE 21
22 166 Mejean Cyriac MMI 22 00:21:26 12,9 ARDECHE 22
23 710 Pineau Alban MMI 23 00:21:27 12,9 PUY-DE-DOME 23
24 165 Arnaud Guillaume MMI 24 00:21:27 12,9 ARDECHE 24
25 190 BONELLI Antoine MMI 25 00:21:28 12,8 DROME 25
26 161 JABAUD THOMAS MMI 26 00:21:32 12,8 ALLIER 26
27 131 BOURRAT LEO MMI 27 00:21:32 12,8 AIN 27
28 168 Pinder Nicolas MMI 28 00:21:32 12,8 ARDECHE 28
29 132 CRAPAIN THEO MMI 29 00:21:44 12,7 AIN 29
30 708 Ollivier Pierre MMI 30 00:21:46 12,7 PUY-DE-DOME 30
31 711 Petre Grégory MMI 31 00:21:46 12,7 PUY-DE-DOME 31
32 292 CALZADO Maxime MMI 32 00:21:47 12,7 RHONE 32
33 712 Frère Matéo MMI 33 00:21:49 12,6 PUY-DE-DOME 33
34 198 ROBERT Milian MMI 34 00:21:55 12,6 DROME 34
35 220 ALCARAZ THEO MMI 35 00:22:08 12,5 ISERE 35
36 238 FOUILLANT LUCAS MMI 36 00:22:09 12,5 ISERE 36
37 256 VIVIER GEOFFREY MMI 37 00:22:10 12,5 ISERE 37
38 258 WATCHEL Benjamin MMI 38 00:22:20 12,4 ISERE 38
39 184 BOIS Amélie FCA 1 00:22:25 12,3 DROME 1
40 130 BENEC'H CORENTIN MMI 39 00:22:29 12,3 AIN 39
41 223 BERNOU Massil MMI 40 00:22:32 12,2 ISERE 40
42 288 AOUABED Mohamed MMI 41 00:22:34 12,2 RHONE 41
43 136 LACONDEMINE ALEXIS MMI 42 00:22:38 12,2 AIN 42
44 257 WATCHEL Thomas MMI 43 00:22:39 12,2 ISERE 43
45 301 LANCE Ryan MMI 44 00:22:45 12,1 RHONE 44
46 209 BOMPARD LUDIVINE FJU 1 00:22:46 12,1 HAUTE-LOIRE 2
47 305 PAQUIS Charles MMI 45 00:22:46 12,1 RHONE 45
48 263 bongard nathan MMI 46 00:22:49 12,1 LOIRE 46
49 308 VINCENT Thomas MMI 47 00:22:59 12,0 RHONE 47
50 269 GERY Maxence MMI 48 00:23:13 11,9 LOIRE 48
51 236 FAISST Arthur MMI 49 00:23:15 11,9 ISERE 49
52 225 BREILLET MATIS MMI 50 00:23:16 11,9 ISERE 50
53 192 CHAABI Wissam MMI 51 00:23:17 11,8 DROME 51
54 294 CHALANDARD Colin MMI 52 00:23:19 11,8 RHONE 52
55 224 BLANCHARD Florian MMI 53 00:23:39 11,7 ISERE 53
56 264 bregeon loic MMI 54 00:23:51 11,6 LOIRE 54
57 162 SANUDO REMI MMI 55 00:23:53 11,6 ALLIER 55
58 140 MULTIN MAXIME MMI 56 00:23:56 11,5 AIN 56
59 194 DROGUE Antoine MMI 57 00:23:58 11,5 DROME 57
60 195 LEDET Tidiane MMI 58 00:24:07 11,4 DROME 58
61 249 GOURIEUX Sophie FCA 2 00:24:09 11,4 ISERE 3
62 255 SILVA CARNEIRO Anthony MMI 59 00:24:10 11,4 ISERE 59
63 289 BATHIAS Corentin MMI 60 00:24:11 11,4 RHONE 60
64 268 dromat alexis MMI 61 00:24:13 11,4 LOIRE 61
65 262 bongard matthias MMI 62 00:24:16 11,4 LOIRE 62
66 215 HARDY HERMINE FJU 2 00:24:17 11,4 HAUTE-SAVOIE 4
67 133 CRONIER NINO MMI 63 00:24:18 11,4 AIN 63
68 713 Roudillon Gaëtan MMI 64 00:24:24 11,3 PUY-DE-DOME 64
69 207 COLOMB EMILIE FJU 3 00:24:27 11,3 HAUTE-LOIRE 5
70 284 Estelon Noémie FJU 4 00:24:27 11,3 PUY-DE-DOME 6
71 204 LAVOREL LEA FCA 3 00:24:28 11,3 HAUTE-LOIRE 7
72 280 Bezanger Charlotte FJU 5 00:24:28 11,3 PUY-DE-DOME 8
73 193 CLEMENT Lucas MMI 65 00:24:32 11,2 DROME 65
74 242 JOURDAIN Léo MMI 66 00:24:39 11,2 ISERE 66
75 141 FRUCTUS BLANDINE FCA 4 00:24:42 11,2 AIN 9
76 232 COURADIN Lucas MMI 67 00:24:55 11,1 ISERE 67
77 307 TISSOT Olwyn MMI 68 00:24:57 11,1 RHONE 68
78 237 FALCON Enzo MMI 69 00:24:59 11,0 ISERE 69
79 246 ELIOT Marine FCA 5 00:25:00 11,0 ISERE 10
80 265 CANCADE Julien MMI 70 00:25:00 11,0 LOIRE 70
81 202 BREURE ELSA FCA 6 00:25:03 11,0 HAUTE-LOIRE 11
82 210 DJEZZAR LINA FCA 7 00:25:05 11,0 HAUTE-SAVOIE 12
83 314 GONNARD Marion FCA 8 00:25:19 10,9 RHONE 13
84 135 GARNIER CAMILLE MMI 71 00:25:23 10,9 AIN 71
85 241 GOLINSKI Tom MMI 72 00:25:23 10,9 ISERE 72
86 319 VELLA Lola FCA 9 00:25:25 10,9 RHONE 14
87 312 BERGER Alexia FCA 10 00:25:28 10,8 RHONE 15
88 227 BUCCHIONI LUCA MMI 73 00:25:31 10,8 ISERE 73
89 240 GAUJOUR THIBAUD MMI 74 00:25:32 10,8 ISERE 74
90 243 Gutter Clara FCA 11 00:25:38 10,8 ISERE 16
91 151 ORANGE MAEVA FJU 6 00:25:39 10,8 AIN 17
92 303 MONIN Maxime MMI 75 00:25:47 10,7 RHONE 75
93 279 POINARD Clarence FJU 7 00:25:51 10,7 LOIRE 18
94 277 JANY Julie FJU 8 00:25:52 10,7 LOIRE 19
95 250 FAZIOLI Laurina FCA 12 00:25:54 10,7 ISERE 20
96 145 REBILLARD MOOREA FCA 13 00:26:12 10,5 AIN 21
97 270 POINARD Julien MMI 76 00:26:17 10,5 LOIRE 76
98 318 TABOULET Mélissa FCA 14 00:26:17 10,5 RHONE 22
99 313 GIRARD Marjorie FJU 9 00:26:23 10,5 RHONE 23
100 309 AUDIN Mallaury FJU 10 00:26:23 10,5 RHONE 24
101 156 PHILIPPONET MARIE FJU 11 00:26:28 10,4 AIN 25
102 143 HADEF SIRINE FCA 15 00:26:29 10,4 AIN 26
103 298 CROSO Alexandre MMI 77 00:26:43 10,3 RHONE 77
104 245 BOUVARD LAURIE FCA 16 00:26:52 10,3 ISERE 27
105 175 Bouillot Elsa FJU 12 00:26:53 10,3 ARDECHE 28
106 235 DUPASQUIER OWEN MMI 78 00:26:55 10,2 ISERE 78
107 183 ALOUACHE Yazid MMI 79 00:27:07 10,2 DROME 79
108 222 BADIN NATHAN MMI 80 00:27:13 10,1 ISERE 80
109 173 Debanne Julia FCA 17 00:27:14 10,1 ARDECHE 29
110 197 PALAIS Jordan MMI 81 00:27:22 10,1 DROME 81
111 146 SEZIA VENISSIA FCA 18 00:27:24 10,1 AIN 30
112 208 JURY AMELIE FCA 19 00:27:34 10,0 HAUTE-LOIRE 31
113 253 ATTAVAY Anne Sophie FJU 13 00:27:35 10,0 ISERE 32
114 187 DUPUIS Juliette FCA 20 00:27:35 10,0 DROME 33
115 315 GRANGER Sandra FCA 21 00:27:35 10,0 RHONE 34
116 154 MERCIER JULIE FJU 14 00:27:37 10,0 AIN 35
117 153 KISTER MANON FJU 15 00:27:41 10,0 AIN 36
118 147 CENGIA ELODIE FCA 22 00:27:47 9,9 AIN 37
119 239 GARNIER THOMAS MMI 82 00:27:47 9,9 ISERE 82
120 155 CRACCO LINNA FJU 16 00:27:50 9,9 AIN 38
121 174 Court-Girard Romane FCA 23 00:27:51 9,9 ARDECHE 39
122 170 Chaneac Perrine FCA 24 00:27:51 9,9 ARDECHE 40
123 211 LEDEZ CHLOE FCA 25 00:27:54 9,9 HAUTE-SAVOIE 41
124 278 DESANGLOIS Fanny FJU 17 00:27:56 9,9 LOIRE 42
125 205 CONVERS CLARA FCA 26 00:28:09 9,8 HAUTE-LOIRE 43
126 299 EZZAHAOUI Lyazid MMI 83 00:28:10 9,8 RHONE 83
127 142 BEYDON AMANDINE FCA 27 00:28:16 9,8 AIN 44
128 188 POTDEVIN Ilona FCA 28 00:28:21 9,7 DROME 45
129 251 Dentant Manon FCA 29 00:28:27 9,7 ISERE 46
130 201 ZANOTTI David MMI 84 00:28:30 9,7 DROME 84
131 281 Bret Julia FCA 30 00:28:36 9,6 PUY-DE-DOME 47
132 196 LONGIN Maxence MMI 85 00:28:38 9,6 DROME 85
133 144 BLANC CHARLENE FCA 31 00:28:42 9,6 AIN 48
134 177 Charre Lydie FJU 18 00:28:44 9,6 ARDECHE 49
135 148 THIAULIER DUMOLLARD ESTELLE FCA 32 00:29:01 9,5 AIN 50
136 199 VALLET Corentin MMI 86 00:29:20 9,4 DROME 86
137 316 LOPES Kenza FCA 33 00:29:20 9,4 RHONE 51
138 163 BIOLLET SANDRIN ADELINE FJU 19 00:29:35 9,3 ALLIER 52
139 226 BREZIAT STEVEN MMI 87 00:29:46 9,3 ISERE 87
140 172 Felix Marie FCA 34 00:29:50 9,3 ARDECHE 53
141 191 BURNIER Théo MMI 88 00:29:56 9,2 DROME 88
142 171 Perennec Laure FCA 35 00:29:59 9,2 ARDECHE 54
143 180 FAVRE Mélisse FJU 20 00:29:59 9,2 DROME 55
144 304 OUZILOU Etienne MMI 89 00:30:08 9,2 RHONE 89
145 189 TOUATI BALAVOINE Laurène FCA 36 00:30:13 9,1 DROME 56
146 185 PERRIN Julia FCA 37 00:30:18 9,1 DROME 57
147 290 BENBEKHTI Walid MMI 90 00:30:25 9,1 RHONE 90
148 229 CLAPPAZ Alexis MMI 91 00:30:25 9,1 ISERE 91
149 149 RABY ELSA FCA 38 00:30:35 9,0 AIN 58
150 103 orsini elodie FJU 21 00:30:57 8,9 LOIRE 59
151 376 RUEL LEA FCA 39 00:31:16 8,8 HAUTE-LOIRE 60
152 186 REYNAUD Marine FCA 40 00:31:20 8,8 DROME 61
153 176 Leretour Camille FJU 22 00:31:27 8,8 ARDECHE 62
154 300 HAMM Mathis MMI 92 00:31:28 8,8 RHONE 92
155 320 VERGER Laurine FCA 41 00:31:44 8,7 RHONE 63
156 311 BELLILA Carolyne FJU 23 00:31:45 8,7 RHONE 64
157 254 POUDROUX NOE MMI 93 00:31:57 8,6 ISERE 93
158 259 WICKERT LUCAS MMI 94 00:31:58 8,6 ISERE 94
159 317 SIMONET Coralie FCA 42 00:32:40 8,4 RHONE 65
160 274 LAMBERT Naïs FCA 43 00:32:49 8,4 LOIRE 66
161 286 Maurette Sophie FJU 24 00:32:54 8,4 PUY-DE-DOME 67
162 157 BERTILLOT LAURINE FJU 25 00:33:35 8,2 AIN 68
163 164 THEUIL EMMANUELLE FJU 26 00:37:59 7,3 ALLIER 69
164 178 Borot Laura FJU 27 00:38:03 7,3 ARDECHE 70
165 248 DOUILLET Anaïs FCA 44 00:38:09 7,2 ISERE 71
166 247 ALMEIDA Océane FCA 45 00:38:10 7,2 ISERE 72
167 106 tondeux emilie FJU 28 00:38:13 7,2 LOIRE 73