Champ. InterDépartemental - 28/02/2015

2,3 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat TEMPS - Time Km/h DEPARTEMENT /sx
1 61 FAUCHER NATHAN MBE 1 00:09:44 14,2 HAUTE-SAVOIE 1
2 3 BRULHART MATHIS MBE 2 00:09:48 14,1 AIN 2
3 10 WATEL ALEXIS MBE 3 00:09:52 14,0 AIN 3
4 62 KERLERO DE ROSBO TITOUAN MBE 4 00:09:59 13,8 HAUTE-SAVOIE 4
5 4 GUILLON BERTRAND MBE 5 00:10:04 13,7 AIN 5
6 5 HUMBERT CORENTIN MBE 6 00:10:19 13,4 AIN 6
7 9 RAMILLON THOMAS MBE 7 00:10:21 13,3 AIN 7
8 1 AUBERTIN HUGO MBE 8 00:10:37 13,0 AIN 8
9 66 BILLOT Lucas MBE 9 00:10:41 12,9 ISERE 9
10 6 JULLIEN KILIAN MBE 10 00:10:43 12,9 AIN 10
11 56 BERTHERAT CELIA FMI 1 00:10:44 12,9 HAUTE-SAVOIE 1
12 116 PEREZ Maxence MBE 11 00:10:47 12,8 RHONE 11
13 33 DESBOUYS MATEO MBE 12 00:10:49 12,7 ALLIER 12
14 8 MOULIN LUCAS MBE 13 00:10:52 12,7 AIN 13
15 2 BRION MAXIME MBE 14 00:10:53 12,7 AIN 14
16 39 Baheu Andreane FMI 2 00:10:54 12,7 ARDECHE 2
17 60 CHANEL NICOLAS MBE 15 00:10:58 12,6 HAUTE-SAVOIE 15
18 48 BOIS Augustine FMI 3 00:11:00 12,5 DROME 3
19 99 PEREZ Lucille FMI 4 00:11:00 12,5 LOIRE 4
20 71 HAMANI Kamil MBE 16 00:11:04 12,5 ISERE 16
21 7 MOREL REMY MBE 17 00:11:06 12,4 AIN 17
22 76 SADANNE VALENTIN MBE 18 00:11:07 12,4 ISERE 18
23 25 DUMAS TESTE ALEXANE FMI 5 00:11:07 12,4 AIN 5
24 57 BOISIER LUCIE FMI 6 00:11:11 12,3 HAUTE-SAVOIE 6
25 124 GIRARD Emilie FMI 7 00:11:21 12,2 RHONE 7
26 51 RIVOLLET LOUANNE FBE 1 00:11:24 12,1 HAUTE-SAVOIE 8
27 79 VINARD MANON FBE 2 00:11:35 11,9 ISERE 9
28 13 FLAMAND MAELINE FBE 3 00:11:36 11,9 AIN 10
29 117 BADI Nassima FMI 8 00:11:38 11,9 RHONE 11
30 11 GUYON LYDIA FBE 4 00:11:41 11,8 AIN 12
31 114 CONTAMIN Thomas MBE 19 00:11:45 11,7 RHONE 19
32 23 FETTET LAURA FMI 9 00:11:45 11,7 AIN 13
33 44 BOIS Eugénie FMI 10 00:11:49 11,7 DROME 14
34 719 CHARROPIN BENOIT MBE 20 00:11:49 11,7 ARDECHE 20
35 86 NOBILO Maeliss FMI 11 00:11:52 11,6 ISERE 15
36 69 FAISST Max-Antoine MBE 21 00:11:54 11,6 ISERE 21
37 16 POMMIER LAURA FBE 5 00:11:55 11,6 AIN 16
38 42 MAZOYER Yllis MBE 22 00:11:59 11,5 DROME 22
39 97 FANGET Lou-Ann FMI 12 00:12:01 11,5 LOIRE 17
40 52 PERNOUD JULIE FBE 6 00:12:02 11,5 HAUTE-SAVOIE 18
41 94 BLANC Léonie FMI 13 00:12:02 11,5 LOIRE 19
42 115 MATHIEU Tom MBE 23 00:12:06 11,4 RHONE 23
43 15 SIGAUD MELISSA FBE 7 00:12:07 11,4 AIN 20
44 24 BOURGEOIS MANON FMI 14 00:12:08 11,4 AIN 21
45 26 SALEMBIER CELESTE FMI 15 00:12:08 11,4 AIN 22
46 37 Pansier Eléonore FMI 16 00:12:16 11,2 ARDECHE 23
47 27 BRIDAULT MARIE FMI 17 00:12:17 11,2 AIN 24
48 88 MAURY Léa FMI 18 00:12:22 11,2 ISERE 25
49 75 PARRA Evan MBE 24 00:12:26 11,1 ISERE 24
50 119 BOUSQUET Julie FBE 8 00:12:29 11,0 RHONE 26
51 107 Carreiro Océane FMI 19 00:12:30 11,0 PUY-DE-DOME 27
52 41 Cuvereaux Maud FMI 20 00:12:32 11,0 ARDECHE 28
53 38 Monnoury Anais FMI 21 00:12:33 11,0 ARDECHE 29
54 22 ROCHAIX SARAH FMI 22 00:12:33 11,0 AIN 30
55 40 Caparos Lea FMI 23 00:12:35 11,0 ARDECHE 31
56 92 ESTEVES-NUNES LEANA FMI 24 00:12:36 10,9 ISERE 32
57 68 DUBOIS CORENTIN MBE 25 00:12:36 10,9 ISERE 25
58 29 FEVRIER CLAIRE FMI 25 00:12:38 10,9 AIN 33
59 28 CELLIER MARCELINE FMI 26 00:12:49 10,8 AIN 34
60 34 Pepin Andreas MBE 26 00:12:50 10,7 ARDECHE 26
61 31 PETIT CAMILLE FMI 27 00:12:51 10,7 AIN 35
62 45 BOURDI Alizée FMI 28 00:12:51 10,7 DROME 36
63 46 MONIER Priscillia FMI 29 00:12:52 10,7 DROME 37
64 49 AUDRIEU Maëlyne FBE 9 00:12:53 10,7 DROME 38
65 64 AZEREDO Kilian MBE 27 00:13:00 10,6 ISERE 27
66 81 MERCIER Margaux FBE 10 00:13:07 10,5 ISERE 39
67 122 ESTOURNEL Charlyne FBE 11 00:13:08 10,5 RHONE 40
68 109 Hallay Nelly FMI 30 00:13:09 10,5 PUY-DE-DOME 41
69 120 CLOVEL Noémie FMI 31 00:13:12 10,5 RHONE 42
70 87 LA GRECA Sara FMI 32 00:13:12 10,4 ISERE 43
71 96 DROUET Clarisse FMI 33 00:13:13 10,4 LOIRE 44
72 91 DURAND FANNY FMI 34 00:13:14 10,4 ISERE 45
73 101 guilhot oceane FMI 35 00:13:23 10,3 LOIRE 46
74 47 PEDUZZI Solène FMI 36 00:13:23 10,3 DROME 47
75 126 LORNAGE Amélie FMI 37 00:13:29 10,2 RHONE 48
76 118 BOUAZZA Nina FMI 38 00:13:34 10,2 RHONE 49
77 128 VINAY Léane FBE 12 00:13:34 10,2 RHONE 50
78 70 GANDY ALBAN MBE 28 00:13:41 10,1 ISERE 28
79 12 BIAJOUX KELLY FBE 13 00:13:42 10,1 AIN 51
80 419 breat clara FMI 39 00:13:46 10,0 LOIRE 52
81 112 Régibaud Manon FMI 40 00:13:47 10,0 PUY-DE-DOME 53
82 35 Vignal Arnaud MBE 29 00:13:48 10,0 ARDECHE 29
83 113 BEUGRAS Antoine MBE 30 00:13:48 10,0 RHONE 30
84 19 GOYARD ROSE FBE 14 00:13:49 10,0 AIN 54
85 20 SABATIER MANON FBE 15 00:13:58 9,9 AIN 55
86 123 GAUTHIER Priscillia FBE 16 00:13:58 9,9 RHONE 56
87 111 Martin Chloé FMI 41 00:14:01 9,8 PUY-DE-DOME 57
88 83 ASTORGA LUNA FMI 42 00:14:03 9,8 ISERE 58
89 90 BEAUD CASSY FMI 43 00:14:04 9,8 ISERE 59
90 121 DUCROS Océane FMI 44 00:14:04 9,8 RHONE 60
91 18 FORESY LORENE FBE 17 00:14:05 9,8 AIN 61
92 125 LETELLIER Manon FMI 45 00:14:08 9,8 RHONE 62
93 95 BONNET Eva FMI 46 00:14:32 9,5 LOIRE 63
94 110 Lopes Cécilia FMI 47 00:14:44 9,4 PUY-DE-DOME 64
95 108 Georget Eloïse FMI 48 00:14:44 9,4 PUY-DE-DOME 65
96 100 chalayer marie FMI 49 00:14:51 9,3 LOIRE 66
97 82 ALI-GUECHI LINA FMI 50 00:15:06 9,1 ISERE 67
98 65 BELANTAN KILIAN MBE 31 00:15:20 9,0 ISERE 31
99 84 DELBEGUE ANNA FMI 51 00:15:20 9,0 ISERE 68
100 43 BARREAU Marion FMI 52 00:16:01 8,6 DROME 69
101 17 GUIGUE FLORINE FBE 18 00:16:08 8,5 AIN 70
102 73 MAITRE LYAM MBE 32 00:16:33 8,3 ISERE 32
103 72 LESAINT LUCAS MBE 33 00:16:39 8,3 ISERE 33
104 78 MICHUT MARILYNE FBE 19 00:19:26 7,1 ISERE 71
105 89 ANNEQUIN MARYLINE FMI 53 00:19:26 7,1 ISERE 72
106 77 FUGIER-BERNARD MANON FBE 20 00:19:26 7,1 ISERE 73
107 102 galvanne anais FMI 54 01:08:11 2,0 LOIRE 74
108 104 pauli justine FMI 55 01:08:17 2,0 LOIRE 75