Triathlon de Bouzigues - 14/06/2015

XS


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx
1
1021 RIELLO NICOLAS MS4 1 NL 0:32:45.79 1
2
1057 CAZALE ALAIN MV2 1 NL 0:33:51.82 2
3
1040 BODIN SIMON MS3 1 NL 0:33:55.63 3
4
1013 RODRIGUEZ RAPHAEL MMI 1 MAT 0:34:25.21 4
5
1022 BERRUS TEIVA MMI 2 Croco d'airain nimes triathlon 0:34:36.39 5
6
1003 SINGLA JEAN-CLAUDE MV4 1 Loupian tri nature 0:34:50.05 6
7
1001 JACQUOT LÉO MBE 1 Loupian tri nature 0:35:05.34 7
8
1043 LALANNE BAPTISTE MMI 3 Trebes triathlon (NL) 0:35:40.79 8
9
1036 MOURGUES BAPTISTE MBE 2 CHAMEAUX Béziers (NL) 0:35:43.39 9
10
1054 GAGNAIRE SÉBASTIEN MS4 2 NL 0:35:47.30 10
11
1047 GEORGER TRISTAN MMI 4 GNT 0:35:56.95 11
12
1025 FONTA VINCENT MBE 3 Loupian tri nature 0:36:02.53 12
13
1017 LAUZE HUGO MBE 4 NL 0:36:56.14 13
14
1027 COIN BAPTISTE MS1 1 NL 0:37:14.49 14
15
1031 BONIOL CLEMENT MMI 5 NL 0:37:14.71 15
16
1016 GUTIERREZ UGO MBE 5 Loupian tri nature 0:37:24.81 16
17
1045 PAPA MARIE FMI 1 MAT 0:37:32.85 1
18
1041 PRATS ELISE FBE 1 Loupian tri nature 0:38:31.35 2
19
1046 DAVID RENAUD MV1 1 NL 0:38:58.41 17
20
1002 EGIZIANO EVA FMI 2 Loupian tri nature 0:39:05.62 3
21
1018 LAUZE THIBAULT MCA 1 NL 0:39:11.61 18
22
1044 SISTAT VICTOR MMI 6 GNT 0:39:45.14 19
23
1020 SICK SOLÈNE FBE 2 Loupian tri nature 0:40:09.64 4
24
1055 BOILS BAPTISTE MMI 7 GNT 0:40:10.60 20
25
1050 MAS ANDRÉA FBE 3 GNT 0:40:14.40 5
26
1030 BONIOL STEPHANE MV1 2 NL 0:41:13.00 21
27
1028 LE ROY ROMANE FCA 1 NL 0:41:13.86 6
28
1039 ARNAUD LISIE FMI 3 Loupian tri nature 0:42:27.95 7
29
1042 GOUTTE CLÉA FMI 4 Loupian tri nature 0:42:51.72 8
30
1009 BONANGE PACÔME MBE 6 NL 0:43:01.90 22
31
1048 JACQUET-FRANCILLON HECTOR MMI 8 GNT 0:43:22.11 23
32
1052 MOULIN ANTOINE MS3 2 NL 0:44:14.00 24
33
1029 BONIOL VALENTIN MMI 9 NL 0:44:18.61 25
34
1005 LAVOINE AUDREY FBE 4 Loupian tri nature 0:44:20.26 9
35
1034 FERRAL NOGUEIRA IRENE FS2 1 NL 0:45:40.12 10
36
1035 MARTRE HUGO MMI 10 Croco (NL) 0:46:49.62 26
37
1007 COUTRIS FOURNIOLS STEPHANIE FV1 1 NL 0:47:28.30 11
38
1037 ARCELLA JULIANNE FBE 5 Loupian tri nature 0:48:18.58 12
39
1056 EVRARD HELENE FV5 1 Tri aix 0:48:23.58 13
40
1033 MORLA CARLOS MS4 3 Croco d'airain nimes triathlon 0:48:54.79 27
41
1038 ALINGRIN STÉPHANE MS4 4 NL 0:49:31.58 28
42
1014 LAMBERT VINCENT MV2 2 NL 0:49:37.37 29
43
1015 BONNEFOY ERIC MV3 1 NL 0:49:38.11 30
44
1026 GALLE ELIOTH MBE 7 NL 0:50:19.34 31
45
1011 RIGAUD PIERRE MMI 11 NL 0:51:50.04 32
46
1032 MALAFOSSE MARION FS1 1 NL 0:52:04.04 14
47
1010 BONANGE MANUELLA FV1 2 NL 0:52:15.53 15
48
1006 COUTRIS JEAN MV2 3 NL 0:52:33.05 33
49
1049 LIGNON MAEVA FS2 2 NL 0:58:34.85 16
50
1053 DOUMERGUE CHRISTELLE FS4 1 NL 1:07:53.61 17
51
1008 COUTRIS ELISABETH FV2 0 NL 0:00:00.00 DNS
52
1012 PAPA PHILIPPE MV3 0 NL 0:00:00.00 DNS
53
1023 BERTIAU MATHIAS MMI 0 NL 0:00:00.00 DNS
54
1024 BERTIAU RICHARD MV1 0 NL 0:00:00.00 DNS
55
1004 LAFORME GABRIEL MJU 0 Loupian tri nature 0:00:00.00 DNF
56
1051 GUINDET FREDERIC MS4 0 NL 0:00:00.00 DNF