Triathlon de Bouzigues - 14/06/2015

M


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 80 INIGUEZ JOSÉ MS4 1 NL 2:46:48.45 1 4 0:21:01 4,0 2 1:45:23 18,2 5 0:40:23 14,9
2 16 GRIALOU WILLIAM MS3 1 MAT 2:48:18.42 2 7 0:21:43 3,9 3 1:46:33 18,0 4 0:40:01 15,0
3 11 LAURENT STEEVE MV1 1 NL 2:53:26.82 3 6 0:21:42 3,9 8 1:49:06 17,6 6 0:42:37 14,1
4 46 PEREIRA THIERRY MV2 1 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 2:54:31.69 4 5 0:21:35 3,9 6 1:47:29 17,9 10 0:45:27 13,2
5 68 CHEVALIER ROMAIN MS2 1 Crocos d'airain nimes triathlon 2:54:51.48 5 14 0:23:34 3,6 4 1:46:53 18,0 7 0:44:23 13,5
6 8 GRALHON FLORIAN MS3 2 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 2:57:22.33 6 1 0:19:34 4,3 13 1:53:12 17,0 9 0:44:34 13,5
7 12 COURBARD DENIS MS4 2 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 3:04:27.68 7 9 0:21:58 3,8 15 1:54:27 16,8 13 0:48:01 12,5
8 72 GOUX NICOLAS MS4 3 CAHORS TRIATHLON 3:06:59.18 8 45 0:30:48 2,7 7 1:48:06 17,8 14 0:48:04 12,5
9 63 DILLIES FLORENT MS3 3 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 3:07:03.72 9 12 0:22:33 3,7 19 2:00:05 16,0 8 0:44:25 13,5
10 78 DERUAZ STEPHANE MV2 2 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 3:08:11.03 10 28 0:26:25 3,2 11 1:52:19 17,1 17 0:49:26 12,1
11 57 BOSC JORDI MS3 4 NL 3:08:22.73 11 2 0:20:35 4,1 12 1:52:41 17,0 33 0:55:06 10,9
12 60 ELDIN UGO MS1 1 Aubenas triathlon 3:09:50.14 12 34 0:28:26 3,0 9 1:50:13 17,4 21 0:51:10 11,7
13 51 NOTTE ROMAIN MS1 2 Crocos d'airain nimes triathlon 3:10:05.71 13 19 0:24:49 3,4 10 1:52:04 17,1 27 0:53:11 11,3
14 9 TORRES CARMELO MV2 3 MCT(NL) 3:12:54.30 14 22 0:25:03 3,4 14 1:53:35 16,9 28 0:54:15 11,1
15 3 PLANCHET JOËL MV1 2 TEAM MOUNTAIN BIKE SAINT AUNES (NL) 3:14:27.26 15 27 0:26:12 3,2 18 1:59:44 16,0 16 0:48:29 12,4
16 81 LOZANO CHAVES ANTONIO MS3 5 Langogne Triathlon 3:15:38.45 16 32 0:28:02 3,0 17 1:59:15 16,1 15 0:48:19 12,4
17 85 DUPONT LIONEL MS3 6 MAT 3:16:58.00 17 13 0:23:32 3,6 21 2:01:10 15,8 24 0:52:14 11,5
18 71 DAURIAT BRUNO MV3 1 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 3:18:07.70 18 23 0:25:30 3,3 20 2:01:05 15,9 22 0:51:30 11,6
19 5 ATTANASIO EMILIE FS2 1 Waima Triathlon 3:18:07.82 1 18 0:24:47 3,4 24 2:02:46 15,6 19 0:50:33 11,9
20 55 SORDELET XAVIER MV3 2 ASVT 3:18:20.70 19 10 0:22:11 3,8 26 2:03:37 15,5 25 0:52:31 11,4
21 67 CHEVALIER RÉMI MS1 3 Crocos d'airain nimes triathlon 3:19:36.13 20 17 0:24:47 3,4 23 2:02:36 15,7 23 0:52:12 11,5
22 50 CHARRE LOIC MS3 7 NL 3:20:34.40 21 36 0:29:12 2,9 16 1:56:55 16,4 29 0:54:25 11,0
23 53 SANGRA FRÉDÉRIC MV3 3 NL 3:25:45.39 22 31 0:27:48 3,0 25 2:03:04 15,6 31 0:54:52 10,9
24 66 BOUTON CHRISTIAN MS2 2 MONTAUBAN TRI 3:26:10.50 23 39 0:30:07 2,8 34 2:08:30 14,9 12 0:47:32 12,6
25 79 MICHELIER FRANCK MJU 1 Tribike34 3:26:49.71 24 11 0:22:24 3,7 22 2:01:35 15,8 45 1:02:50 9,5
26 64 GONFRIER PAUL MS1 4 NL 3:29:50.72 25 21 0:25:00 3,4 38 2:14:26 14,3 18 0:50:23 11,9
27 77 BOTHOREL YANN MV1 3 taill aventure (NL) 3:31:22.09 26 40 0:30:18 2,8 29 2:06:32 15,2 30 0:54:31 11,0
28 13 BLOT FREDERIC MV1 4 NL 3:34:29.61 27 38 0:30:03 2,8 33 2:07:51 15,0 37 0:56:34 10,6
29 54 CAIREL CHARLES MS4 4 MAT 3:34:57.77 28 49 0:32:38 2,6 27 2:05:11 15,3 40 0:57:07 10,5
30 7 HENTGEN CAROLINE FV1 1 NL 3:35:06.45 2 29 0:27:07 3,1 31 2:07:33 15,1 41 1:00:25 9,9
31 47 EVRARD BERNARD MV6 1 triathl'aix 3:37:46.93 29 33 0:28:20 3,0 37 2:13:50 14,3 35 0:55:36 10,8
32 48 BRINAS PHILIPPE MV3 4 NL 3:38:50.20 30                  
33 70 CABART DAVID-ALEXANDRE MS4 5 Triathlon Toulouse Métropole 3:39:25.38 31 8 0:21:45 3,9 48 2:40:46 11,9 2 0:36:53 16,3
34 2 POUJOULAT BRUNO MV1 5 TOBESPORT 3:40:31.60 32 43 0:30:36 2,7 44 2:23:47 13,4 11 0:46:08 13,0
35 65 LHEUREUX MICHEL MV2 4 NL 3:40:55.31 33 48 0:32:05 2,6 28 2:05:48 15,3 46 1:03:01 9,5
36 59 CATHALA SANDRINE FV1 2 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 3:41:07.87 3 20 0:24:54 3,4 41 2:21:14 13,6 32 0:54:58 10,9
37 49 DELSET JEREMY MS3 8 NL 3:41:48.25 34 46 0:30:54 2,7 32 2:07:33 15,1 47 1:03:20 9,5
38 14 AUDIGIER CHRISTOPHE MV3 5 Triathlon Toulouse Métropole 3:43:19.30 35 30 0:27:33 3,0 35 2:10:23 14,7 48 1:05:23 9,2
39 62 VORS ARNAUD MS1 5 NL 3:43:41.18 36 25 0:25:43 3,3 42 2:22:33 13,5 34 0:55:24 10,8
40 61 DELAPLACE BASTIEN MS3 9 CEVENNES ENDURANCE 3:47:05.33 37 50 0:33:08 2,5 36 2:13:18 14,4 42 1:00:38 9,9
41 84 BRINAS FABIENNE FV3 1 NL 3:48:58.02 4 51 0:35:27 2,4 40 2:20:35 13,7 26 0:52:55 11,3
42 58 GRUAT GANECK MV1 6 courir en uzege (NL) 3:50:29.74 38 44 0:30:46 2,7 43 2:23:38 13,4 36 0:56:05 10,7
43 52 MASTORINO ERIC MV2 5 NL 3:53:43.43 39 41 0:30:24 2,8 45 2:26:14 13,1 39 0:57:03 10,5
44 6 BERNARD SÉBASTIEN MS4 6 NL 3:56:29.58 40 47 0:31:47 2,6 30 2:06:56 15,1 51 1:17:44 7,7
45 76 UBAUD JUSTIN MS2 3 NL 3:57:44.41 41 15 0:23:41 3,5 39 2:17:56 13,9 50 1:16:06 7,9
46 75 MARTRE CHRISTOPHE MV2 6 Crocos d'airain nimes triathlon 4:01:11.47 42 26 0:26:10 3,2 47 2:38:01 12,1 38 0:56:59 10,5
47 1 BEA EMILIE FV1 3 NL 4:06:45.41 5 16 0:24:46 3,4 49 2:41:18 11,9 43 1:00:39 9,9
48 82 DEROUCH DAPHNE FS2 2 kinesium (NL) 4:09:09.10 6 42 0:30:35 2,7 51 2:47:29 11,5 20 0:51:04 11,7
49 73 CHARLES FRANCIS MV6 2 tribike34 4:19:03.60 43 37 0:30:01 2,8 50 2:41:27 11,9 49 1:07:34 8,9
50 56 SAUSSÉ ARNAUD MS4 7 NL 4:45:10.59 44 52 0:37:46 2,2 52 3:06:07 10,3 44 1:01:16 9,8
51 4 EGIZIANO THOMAS MV1 0 Loupian tri nature 0:00:00.00 DSQ 53 0:19:21 DSQ 5 1:47:07 DSQ 3 0:39:53 DSQ
52 10 VALLEJO CEDRIC MS3 0 VO2 Triathlon 0:00:00.00 DNS     DNS     DNS     DNS
53 15 CALDIRONI THOMAS MV2 0 NL 0:00:00.00 DNS     DNS     DNS     DNS
54 17 MOULIN YANNICK MS3 0 LES MILLES PATTES TRIATHLON (Grenoble) 0:00:00.00 DNF     DNF     DNF     DNF
55 69 HEROLD STEPHANE MV2 0 Crocos d'airain nimes triathlon 0:00:00.00 DNF 24 0:25:36 DNF 1 1:44:21 DNF 1 0:02:56 DNF
56 74 DEJEAN DORIAN MS2 0 NL 0:00:00.00 DNF 35 0:28:56 DNF 46 2:34:27 DNF     DNF
57 83 SARDA SEBASTIEN MV1 0 RUNNING RACING TRI 0:00:00.00 DNF 3 0:20:56 DNF     DNF     DNF