10 Km et Semi de Blagnac - 08/03/2015

21,1 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx TPS REEL
1 1 NIYONIZIGIYE JEAN CLAUDE MSE 1 ATHLEG PROVENCE 01:07:15 18,8 1 01:07:15
2 10 MOSBAH HABIB MSE 2   01:07:25 18,8 2 01:07:24
3 8 BRULET MATHIEU MSE 3 TCMS 01:07:40 18,7 3 01:07:39
4 1207 ABDELHAK SABHI MSE 4 NL 01:09:10 18,3 4 01:09:08
5 3 BAHLA SADEK MV1 1 STADE TOULOUSAIN 01:11:10 17,8 5 01:11:09
6 19 BE GREGORY MSE 5 CA BALMA 01:11:58 17,6 6 01:11:39
7 2 BENFODDA MENOUER MSE 6 RUNNING 66 01:13:12 17,3 7 01:13:12
8 1208 BOUKEBAL AZIZ MES 1 CA BALMA 01:13:21 17,3 8 01:13:19
9 1120 ELLIS MATT MSE 7   01:13:29 17,2 9 01:13:23
10 3446 IGLESIAS RAPHAEL MSE 8 CUP 01:14:04 17,1 10 01:14:04
11 1164 VILLENEUVE LIONEL MSE 9   01:14:22 17 11 01:14:20
12 4 DUARTE SOPHIE FSE 1 CA BALMA 01:14:25 17 1 01:14:25
13 9 BELLANCA JEROME MSE 10 BSC ATHLETISME 01:14:26 17 12 01:14:24
14 14 PRUBILSKI MAXIME MSE 11   01:14:39 17 13 01:14:39
15 762 MARZORATI CLAUDIO MSE 12 ALS CREMELLA 01:15:00 16,9 14 01:14:59
16 5 NIZIGIYIMANA GODELIEVE FSE 2   01:15:20 16,8 2 01:15:18
17 174 IRIGOY JULIEN MSE 13 AS. ASCAIN 01:15:29 16,8 15 01:15:28
18 419 SPENNATO RICHARD MV1 2   01:16:33 16,5 16 01:16:31
19 3420 CHIPY JEAN BAPTISTE MSE 14 ASPTT AGEN 01:17:12 16,4 17 01:17:11
20 1010 GINESTET STEPHANE MV1 3 IPA 31 01:17:17 16,4 18 01:17:15
21 2807 CHIROSSEL VINCENT MSE 15   01:17:22 16,4 19 01:17:21
22 1178 BARRUCQ CHRISTOPHE MSE 16   01:17:27 16,3 20 01:17:25
23 862 LACOMBE JEROME MV1 4 CA BALMA 01:17:49 16,3 21 01:17:49
24 647 EDOUARD SIMON MSE 17 SATUC 01:18:21 16,2 22 01:18:18
25 215 HIJAZI SAMIR MSE 18 IRUN 01:18:22 16,2 23 01:18:21
26 639 YAMNAÏNE CHRISTOPHE MSE 19 TARN SUD ATHLETISME 01:18:33 16,1 24 01:18:33
27 3487 RIYOMITIGIYE FRANCINE FSE 3 NL 01:18:51 16,1 3 01:18:51
28 2974 GACOIN FLORIAN MSE 20   01:18:52 16,1 25 01:18:50
29 483 BARBIER SÉBASTIEN MSE 21   01:18:55 16 26 01:18:53
30 6 POLTAVSKA VALENTINA FV1 1   01:19:00 16 4 01:19:00
31 144 VERNETTE MAXIME MSE 22   01:19:21 16 27 01:19:18
32 922 SOLER GERALD MV1 5 TCM 01:19:31 15,9 28 01:19:31
33 878 GUIRAUD SYLVAIN MSE 23   01:19:42 15,9 29 01:19:38
34 843 FAURE GUILLAUME MSE 24 RUNNING 66 01:19:47 15,9 30 01:19:45
35 1151 ROONEY NICHOLAS MSE 25   01:19:57 15,8 31 01:19:57
36 2955 REDON LAURENT MV1 6 ASEAT CREDIT MUTUEL 01:20:06 15,8 32 01:20:05
37 2816 BONHOURE JEREMY MSE 26   01:20:24 15,7 33 01:20:21
38 976 NKOMBO GASTON MV1 7   01:20:34 15,7 34 01:20:26
39 504 CLAVÉ PATRICE MV1 8   01:20:34 15,7 35 01:20:27
40 1133 KEBAILI HOUSNI MV1 9   01:20:39 15,7 36 01:20:37
41 2732 REVEILLE CHRISTOPHE MV1 10 AC GIGOUZAC-ST/GERMAIN 01:21:34 15,5 37 01:21:34
42 851 NAVARRO JOACHIM MV2 1 RUNNING 66 01:21:36 15,5 38 01:21:33
43 844 GARCIA CHRISTOPHE MSE 27 RUNNING 66 01:21:37 15,5 39 01:21:35
44 1121 FABRE PHILIPPE MSE 28   01:21:39 15,5 40 01:21:32
45 2701 DOURNES JULIEN MSE 29   01:21:42 15,5 41 01:21:39
46 735 MATHY LUC MSE 30 CA BALMA 01:21:44 15,5 42 01:21:40
47 1031 BAUDRON NICOLAS MSE 31   01:22:00 15,4 43 01:22:00
48 2954 CORDARY PATRICK MV1 11 ASEAT CREDIT MUTUEL 01:22:24 15,4 44 01:22:24
49 792 GRATIAS JEAN-CHARLES MV1 12 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 01:22:28 15,3 45 01:22:24
50 283 CHATAIGNIER ROMAIN MES 2   01:22:51 15,3 46 01:22:47
51 2909 BELLANCA STEPHANE MV1 13   01:23:18 15,2 47 01:23:18
52 327 GIRAUD XAVIER MSE 32   01:23:19 15,2 48 01:23:19
53 1130 GROSSET MARC MSE 33 L'UNION TRIATHLON 31 01:23:21 15,2 49 01:23:10
54 2840 MARIN CHRISTOPHE MV1 14   01:23:23 15,2 50 01:23:18
55 7 MIKHAILOVA DARIAF FSE 4   01:23:26 15,2 5 01:23:25
56 2702 EL YOUSFI ABDERRAZAK MV1 15   01:23:30 15,2 51 01:23:20
57 2843 PROSPERI BASTIEN MSE 34   01:23:42 15,1 52 01:23:35
58 2859 ACARY SYLVAIN MV1 16 TACO 01:23:59 15,1 53 01:23:52
59 945 KISIEL DAVID MV1 17   01:24:01 15,1 54 01:23:51
60 2926 COMBES BENOIT MSE 35   01:24:02 15,1 55 01:23:59
61 2826 DARAS JULIEN MSE 36   01:24:06 15,1 56 01:24:01
62 514 BELKADI LAURIE FSE 5 TCG79 01:24:12 15 6 01:24:09
63 264 FROPIER MICHEL MV1 18   01:24:44 14,9 57 01:24:42
64 959 TELLO JÉRÉMY MSE 37 ATHLÉ 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 01:24:47 14,9 58 01:24:45
65 1131 SOULIE YVES MV1 19   01:24:50 14,9 59 01:24:44
66 1021 PLANTON SERGE MV3 1 ATHLE 632 01:24:56 14,9 60 01:24:56
67 1033 GINISTY BAPTISTE MSE 38 TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB 01:24:58 14,9 61 01:24:52
68 3407 OLIVA PHILIPPE MV1 20   01:25:15 14,8 62 01:25:15
69 2911 LABRID EMMANUEL MV1 21 CA BALMA 01:25:33 14,8 63 01:25:28
70 2728 LACASSAGNE JEAN-MARC MV1 22 BLAGNAC SC 01:25:36 14,8 64 01:25:34
71 838 COLIN YANN MSE 39 RUNNING 66 01:25:43 14,8 65 01:25:32
72 445 LEMAIRE DAVID MSE 40   01:25:51 14,7 66 01:25:45
73 1095 BOURRISSOU DIDIER MV1 23   01:25:55 14,7 67 01:25:53
74 484 DJENDOUBI DJEDIL MV1 24 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON MÉTROPOLE 01:26:16 14,7 68 01:26:16
75 516 PEYRUSAUBES DENIS MV1 25   01:26:22 14,7 69 01:26:19
76 2887 NOM PRENOM MSE 41 NL 01:26:23 14,7 70 01:26:23
77 983 RAYMOND REMY MV2 2   01:26:37 14,6 71 01:26:35
78 806 GELEBART JONATHAN MSE 42 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 01:26:41 14,6 72 01:26:38
79 724 MJVDECO JULIEN MSE 43   01:26:58 14,6 73 01:26:58
80 949 PORTES VIVIEN MV1 26   01:27:06 14,5 74 01:26:48
81 3494 BRESSY ALEXANDRE MSE 44 NL 01:27:09 14,5 75 01:27:09
82 168 SOUSTELLE REMI MSE 45 ATHLETISME LOZERE 01:27:14 14,5 76 01:27:09
83 453 SUDRE MICKAEL MSE 46 ACVR 01:27:15 14,5 77 01:27:11
84 1209 PINA NAWAL FSE 6 SATDE TOULOUSAIN 01:27:15 14,5 7 01:27:14
85 2867 GERAUD CLEMENT MES 3   01:27:17 14,5 78 01:27:17
86 553 FRANCISCO JACQUES MV1 27   01:27:17 14,5 79 01:27:02
87 649 ARNAL-BREZUN DIDIER MV2 3 CA BALMA 01:27:25 14,5 80 01:27:20
88 206 CAPPIA PHILIPPE MV1 28   01:27:28 14,5 81 01:27:20
89 2892 DURANT GREGORY MSE 47   01:27:33 14,5 82 01:27:28
90 1156 SAINT ANDRE NICOLAS MV1 29   01:27:34 14,5 83 01:27:29
91 651 CHAPRON JULIEN MSE 48   01:27:37 14,4 84 01:27:16
92 524 PANADER ERIC MV1 30   01:27:39 14,4 85 01:27:35
93 318 PAILLASSE MICHAEL MSE 49   01:27:40 14,4 86 01:27:26
94 420 LALAQUE YANNICK MV2 4   01:27:40 14,4 87 01:27:26
95 508 PONS JONATHAN MSE 50 TSC 01:27:42 14,4 88 01:27:24
96 911 BAZIN CÉDRIC MV1 31   01:27:48 14,4 89 01:27:36
97 552 CASSAGNES JEAN LUC MV1 32   01:27:51 14,4 90 01:27:45
98 615 CARTIER-LANGE BRICE MSE 51 LAUMYL 0407 01:28:02 14,4 91 01:27:42
99 2923 MAJOREL JEAN LOUIS MV2 5 ULTRA MARATHON FRANCE 01:28:06 14,4 92 01:28:03
100 3459 DURAND MATTHIAS MSE 52 NL 01:28:28 14,3 93 01:28:22
101 280 HARISTOY GUILLAUME MSE 53   01:28:32 14,3 94 01:28:20
102 3480 ROQUES OLIVIER MV1 33 NL 01:28:43 14,3 95 01:28:43
103 623 HARD DIDIER MV1 34   01:28:46 14,3 96 01:28:36
104 886 MICHEL EMMANUEL MV1 35   01:28:50 14,2 97 01:28:35
105 1084 ALLARD RONAN MV1 36   01:28:51 14,2 98 01:28:44
106 898 CIERCOLES JEAN PIERRE MV3 2 MACADAM 46 01:28:54 14,2 99 01:28:25
107 390 DUPIRE IRWIN MSE 54   01:28:57 14,2 100 01:28:37
108 452 CAMMAS NICOLAS MSE 55 TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB 01:29:00 14,2 101 01:28:31
109 299 GOMES YOHANN MSE 56   01:29:00 14,2 102 01:28:14
110 521 LOUIS NAPOLEON FREDERIC MV1 37   01:29:01 14,2 103 01:28:57
111 948 CASTAING CEDRIC MSE 57   01:29:02 14,2 104 01:28:48
112 665 MARRE CHRISTOPHE MV1 38 ALBI TRIATHLON 01:29:04 14,2 105 01:29:04
113 2910 FAUT MATHIEU MSE 58   01:29:04 14,2 106 01:29:04
114 667 LHUISSIER LUDOVIC MSE 59   01:29:08 14,2 107 01:28:59
115 926 SIMON DE KERGUNIC THOMAS MV1 39 COURIR FONSEGRIVE 01:29:11 14,2 108 01:29:01
116 715 COULY EMMANUEL MSE 60 TUC TRIATHLON 01:29:13 14,2 109 01:29:12
117 1088 AST OLIVIER MSE 61   01:29:16 14,2 110 01:29:12
118 450 GIRARD DAMIEN MSE 62   01:29:29 14,1 111 01:29:15
119 1170 VIDAL GONZALEZ MANUEL MV1 40   01:29:32 14,1 112 01:29:30
120 3417 LARVET AURELIEN MSE 63 CA BALMA 01:29:33 14,1 113 01:29:30
121 3432 DELALONDRE GINO MSE 64   01:29:33 14,1 114 01:29:26
122 1096 BRANDL CLAUS MV2 6   01:29:38 14,1 115 01:29:20
123 259 RODEMBOURG STEPHANE MV1 41 TACO AUCAMVILLE 01:29:38 14,1 116 01:29:29
124 608 HAMON OLIVIER MV2 7 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE 01:29:45 14,1 117 01:29:41
125 3095 RAULET JEROME MSE 65 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 01:29:48 14,1 118 01:29:42
126 652 PALACIN HUGO MSE 66   01:29:50 14,1 119 01:29:25
127 1173 SERRA ROMAIN MSE 67   01:29:50 14,1 120 01:29:31
128 1137 LE DIVENAH FREDERIC MV1 42   01:29:59 14,1 121 01:29:45
129 1079 ARAZOLA OLIVIER MV1 43 ATHLE 632 01:29:59 14,1 122 01:29:53
130 170 CALMELS ERIC MV1 44 ATHLE632 01:30:07 14 123 01:30:07
131 670 MAGNANON LOÏC MSE 68 GIROU TRIATHLON 01:30:08 14 124 01:30:03
132 63 ABADIE FRANCK MV1 45 ASPTT AGEN 01:30:09 14 125 01:30:00
133 1072 FIEVEZ HUGO MSE 69   01:30:09 14 126 01:30:00
134 3482 CANILLO MARC MSE 70 NL 01:30:20 14 127 01:30:05
135 512 FONTANE JÉRÔME MSE 71 ASEAT CREDIT MUTUEL 01:30:21 14 128 01:30:09
136 2783 REGNIER CHARLY MSE 72   01:30:22 14 129 01:30:08
137 1128 GOODEVIN IAN MSE 73   01:30:31 14 130 01:30:31
138 722 CABIOC'H MATHIEU MV1 46   01:30:35 14 131 01:30:31
139 3421 ALAYRAC PHILIPPE MV1 47   01:30:35 14 132 01:30:15
140 892 SIMON CHRISTOPHE MV1 48   01:30:36 14 133 01:30:28
141 1029 LAROCHE PIERRE-DAVID MV1 49 TUC TRIATHLON 01:30:38 14 134 01:30:34
142 2871 PITTE BASTIEN MSE 74   01:30:41 14 135 01:30:41
143 996 MOTTA ALEXANDRE MSE 75   01:30:47 13,9 136 01:30:42
144 3478 ESNAULT ANTONY MSE 76 NL 01:30:52 13,9 137 01:30:48
145 3400 ALBERT JULIEN MSE 77 BSC ATHLETISME 01:30:53 13,9 138 01:30:53
146 139 CRATTELET JONATHAN MSE 78 TUC TRIATHLON 01:30:57 13,9 139 01:30:40
147 3419 ICHE PHILIPPE MV1 50 CA SOREZIEN 01:30:58 13,9 140 01:30:40
148 67 VERBRUGGHE NICOLAS MSE 79   01:31:02 13,9 141 01:31:02
149 405 RENAULD PHILIPPE MV1 51 ASEAT CREDIT MUTUEL 01:31:03 13,9 142 01:30:51
150 447 PERESSOTTI JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 52   01:31:04 13,9 143 01:30:52
151 604 SAVIGNAC GERARD MV3 3   01:31:06 13,9 144 01:30:49
152 972 STEUNOU MICHEL MV2 8   01:31:07 13,9 145 01:30:10
153 2988 KEIN THIBAUT MV1 53   01:31:14 13,9 146 01:31:02
154 696 LECAMP DORIAN MSE 80   01:31:21 13,9 147 01:31:12
155 523 THIVOLLE-CAZAT GUILLAUME MSE 81 AC PAMIERS 01:31:21 13,9 148 01:31:03
156 1142 NEUZILLET STEPHANE MSE 82   01:31:22 13,9 149 01:31:07
157 1176 RIEU CYRIL MSE 83 TEAM SOGECER 01:31:30 13,8 150 01:31:16
158 1053 COMMENGE SEBASTIEN MSE 84 TOAC TOULOUSE 01:31:31 13,8 151 01:31:26
159 2866 COCHONNEAU GAUTHIER MSE 85   01:31:31 13,8 152 01:31:25
160 814 ZENATI ZACCHARIA MSE 86   01:31:35 13,8 153 01:31:19
161 338 DERREY MATHIEU MSE 87 AIRBUS DS - ASTROPODES 01:31:36 13,8 154 01:31:32
162 1112 DEBREILLY FRANCK MV1 54   01:31:44 13,8 155 01:31:44
163 1184 ROUVIERE JEAN BAPTISTE MSE 88 SCA LICORNES DE PUYGOUZOU 01:31:44 13,8 156 01:31:02
164 2780 MANGIN STEPHANE MSE 89   01:31:44 13,8 157 01:31:33
165 866 TRUPIN CEDRIC MSE 90   01:31:46 13,8 158 01:31:42
166 2784 BOLAN FREDERIC MSE 91   01:31:51 13,8 159 01:31:37
167 928 DAYDE PASCAL MV2 9   01:31:52 13,8 160 01:31:47
168 3416 MUHUMUZA DANIEL MSE 92   01:31:56 13,8 161 01:31:56
169 657 DEMEULENAERE MEDHI MV1 55   01:31:58 13,8 162 01:31:39
170 3472 MOREAU REMI MV2 10 NL 01:32:00 13,8 163 01:31:40
171 1135 LACOSTE MATHIEU MSE 93   01:32:01 13,8 164 01:31:50
172 648 JUNIQUE THOMAS MSE 94   01:32:14 13,7 165 01:31:50
173 353 DIENE DAOUR MV1 56   01:32:19 13,7 166 01:31:04
174 1181 LINON ALAIN MV2 11   01:32:20 13,7 167 01:32:09
175 145 ESTEVE UGO MSE 95 TOAC TOULOUSE 01:32:23 13,7 168 01:32:10
176 804 LAVIALLE THIERRY MV1 57 TPT 01:32:26 13,7 169 01:32:21
177 854 VAN-ACKER JOCELYN MV2 12 RUNNING 66 01:32:46 13,6 170 01:32:37
178 465 BURTAUX GERARD MV3 4   01:32:47 13,6 171 01:32:42
179 94 GOUDOUT LENAIC MSE 96   01:32:50 13,6 172 01:32:26
180 2708 LUSSOL SEBASTIEN MSE 97   01:32:51 13,6 173 01:32:42
181 1078 DELLAC DAVID MSE 98   01:32:52 13,6 174 01:32:43
182 255 SEGUR YANNICK MSE 99 CONDUIRE JUSTE 01:32:55 13,6 175 01:32:40
183 2837 KLEIN STEPHANE MSE 100   01:32:58 13,6 176 01:32:37
184 571 MIQUEL MATHIEU MSE 101   01:32:58 13,6 177 01:32:36
185 567 MONTAUD CLÉMENT MSE 102   01:33:00 13,6 178 01:32:38
186 117 DELHOMMAIS LUDOVIC MSE 103   01:33:01 13,6 179 01:32:34
187 397 DELVOLVE THIERRY MV1 58   01:33:04 13,6 180 01:32:58
188 837 COIFFIER LAURENT MV2 13 RUNNING 66 01:33:05 13,6 181 01:32:21
189 80 LOUIS RODOLPHE MSE 104   01:33:06 13,6 182 01:32:53
190 2857 SERY AURELIEN MSE 105   01:33:10 13,6 183 01:33:03
191 98 BOSCHINI GUILLAUME MSE 106   01:33:15 13,6 184 01:33:07
192 555 LACAMBRA YANNICK MV1 59 LES FOULEES DU SOU 01:33:16 13,6 185 01:33:13
193 620 BOUSQUET YANIK MSE 107 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 01:33:18 13,6 186 01:32:32
194 339 PICAREL CHRISTOPHE MV1 60   01:33:19 13,6 187 01:33:12
195 1068 GIRARDEAU THIERRY MV2 14 BON PIED BON OEIL 01:33:25 13,6 188 01:33:04
196 388 MARCO CHRISTOPHE MV1 61   01:33:26 13,5 189 01:33:14
197 489 SEGUELAS BENJAMIN MSE 108 TEAM FUNBIKE 64 01:33:30 13,5 190 01:33:02
198 2855 HOURGOU ARTHUR MSE 109   01:33:30 13,5 191 01:32:28
199 1161 ROUSSEAU PATRICK MSE 110   01:33:31 13,5 192 01:33:21
200 3406 LEZAT DANIEL MV1 62   01:33:32 13,5 193 01:33:28
201 77 CLAUDON MICHAËL MSE 111   01:33:36 13,5 194 01:32:56
202 263 ROUSSEL LAURENT MV1 63 MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME 01:33:36 13,5 195 01:33:36
203 463 PEREIRA JEAN PHILIPPE MSE 112   01:33:37 13,5 196 01:33:35
204 1194 ARSAC LAURENT MV1 64 CA BALMA 01:33:37 13,5 197 01:33:23
205 3431 CALODAT RAYMOND MV1 65   01:33:38 13,5 198 01:33:38
206 100 HAUTTEMENT YANNICK MSE 113 AIRBUS DS - ASTROPODES 01:33:40 13,5 199 01:33:28
207 217 DELCOR REMY MSE 114 A.L.LAYRAC 01:33:44 13,5 200 01:33:27
208 832 GAILLARD ROMAIN MSE 115   01:33:45 13,5 201 01:33:27
209 344 GILG CHARLES MSE 116   01:33:48 13,5 202 01:33:37
210 903 SERIEYE DIDIER MV2 15 COURIR FONSEGRIVES 01:33:49 13,5 203 01:33:16
211 120 VANUXEM MICKAEL MV1 66   01:33:49 13,5 204 01:33:49
212 473 VERSAILLE GREGORY MV1 67   01:33:53 13,5 205 01:33:36
213 345 BOUSSUGE NICOLAS MSE 117 LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 01:33:54 13,5 206 01:33:46
214 684 VOISIN HERVE MSE 118   01:33:56 13,5 207 01:33:43
215 810 COUDERC JEAN-PIERRE MV1 68   01:33:57 13,5 208 01:33:50
216 842 DES FRANCK MV1 69 RUNNING 66 01:34:03 13,5 209 01:33:53
217 3405 ZOCCA THIERRY MV1 70 BARJOT DES COTEAUX 01:34:03 13,5 210 01:33:40
218 1140 ROUTELOUS ELIAN MSE 119 ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31 01:34:15 13,4 211 01:34:13
219 12 DHEILLY NASSERA FV2 1 BSC ATHLETISME 01:34:20 13,4 8 01:34:19
220 2704 GARNIER HERVE MV2 16   01:34:21 13,4 212 01:34:14
221 503 ELISSALDE GERARD MV1 71   01:34:21 13,4 213 01:34:07
222 200 BENOIST DAVID MSE 120 COSAT TRAIL 01:34:24 13,4 214 01:34:13
223 3484 MADANI RACHID MSE 121 NL 01:34:25 13,4 215 01:33:29
224 720 VYECHTITZA LAURENT MSE 122   01:34:27 13,4 216 01:34:22
225 562 WEBER NICOLAS MSE 123 CAV ATHLETISME 01:34:28 13,4 217 01:34:28
226 2951 BENARBIA SMAIN MSE 124   01:34:37 13,4 218 01:34:25
227 2781 POUMOT CHRISTOPHE MV1 72   01:34:42 13,4 219 01:34:42
228 609 FAUGERE HERVE MV2 17   01:34:53 13,3 220 01:34:53
229 969 BORGHÈSE VINCENT MV1 73 MICROTURBO 01:34:55 13,3 221 01:34:50
230 522 BUFF XAVIER MV1 74   01:35:02 13,3 222 01:34:49
231 839 COLL CLAUDE MV3 5 RUNNING 66 01:35:11 13,3 223 01:35:11
232 2931 POLLET JEAN-YVES MV1 75   01:35:12 13,3 224 01:35:05
233 374 BOCHET CLEMENT MSE 125   01:35:16 13,3 225 01:34:41
234 323 RICHARD THIBAUT MSE 126 GIROU TRIATHLON 01:35:17 13,3 226 01:34:53
235 2986 CHOY RAPHAEL MSE 127   01:35:19 13,3 227 01:35:02
236 2889 VIGUIER DANIEL MV1 76 CAP MONTAS 01:35:21 13,3 228 01:35:08
237 858 DESMIS NICOLAS MSE 128   01:35:24 13,3 229 01:34:53
238 58 PERROY LAURENT MSE 129   01:35:25 13,3 230 01:35:19
239 2827 CASSAN JEAN PHILIPPE MSE 130   01:35:25 13,3 231 01:35:04
240 1038 KOLTALO LUDOVIC MV1 77 COURIIR QUINT FONSEGRIVES 01:35:29 13,3 232 01:34:57
241 2804 PANOUILLE JEAN JACQUES MV2 18   01:35:33 13,2 233 01:35:33
242 632 MANUEL LUDOVIC MV1 78 ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 01:35:44 13,2 234 01:35:37
243 1037 CORTY GREGOIRE MV1 79 COURIR QUINT FONSEGRIVES 01:35:46 13,2 235 01:35:46
244 1113 DE RAMMELAERE WERNER MV2 19   01:35:49 13,2 236 01:35:42
245 1132 IRASTORZA JAVIER MSE 131   01:35:51 13,2 237 01:35:48
246 658 PAILLARD PIERRE MSE 132   01:35:52 13,2 238 01:35:43
247 2789 TOURNIER MATHIEU MSE 133 CA BALMA 01:35:54 13,2 239 01:35:49
248 287 VANQUIN LUDOVIC MSE 134   01:35:55 13,2 240 01:35:48
249 3466 CORNET JO MSE 135 NL 01:35:57 13,2 241 01:35:29
250 992 RUFFIE GUILLAUME MSE 136 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 01:35:57 13,2 242 01:35:50
251 3461 CHAUSSERIE BENOIT MV2 20 NL 01:36:08 13,2 243 01:35:55
252 2819 SEGUINEL YANN MSE 137   01:36:09 13,2 244 01:35:54
253 816 COURCOL THIERRY MV2 21 BPBO ESCALQUENS 01:36:13 13,2 245 01:35:49
254 65 KOWALINSKI MAXIME MSE 138 TRIATHLON CLUB DE L'OMOIS 01:36:18 13,1 246 01:35:52
255 1102 LAFON FREDERIC MSE 139   01:36:22 13,1 247 01:35:50
256 386 PIERRE BENJAMIN MSE 140 SATUC TOULOUSE 01:36:23 13,1 248 01:35:52
257 1052 DUMONT DENIS MV2 22 TOAC TOULOUSE 01:36:26 13,1 249 01:36:17
258 538 BHAGWANANI RAVINDRA MV1 80   01:36:27 13,1 250 01:36:18
259 1074 MIELVAQUE VIRGINIE FSE 7   01:36:28 13,1 9 01:36:10
260 2876 CHARRIER HELENE FV1 2 CA BALMA 01:36:30 13,1 10 01:36:23
261 2961 DURAND TONNERRE PHILIPPE MV3 6   01:36:31 13,1 251 01:36:23
262 2788 ESCUDIER NICOLAS MSE 141   01:36:33 13,1 252 01:35:16
263 455 AZEMA DIDIER MV2 23   01:36:35 13,1 253 01:36:25
264 938 LEGAY STÉPHANE MV1 81   01:36:35 13,1 254 01:36:17
265 2872 COUSIN TRISTAN MSE 142   01:36:37 13,1 255 01:36:08
266 660 BORDJIHANE SAÏD MV1 82 JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS 01:36:39 13,1 256 01:36:17
267 444 ARMET PHILIPPE MV1 83   01:36:39 13,1 257 01:35:56
268 340 REMISE DIDIER MV1 84   01:36:42 13,1 258 01:36:34
269 1101 TENEGAL NICOLAS MSE 143   01:36:42 13,1 259 01:36:11
270 2828 MAAFRI MOHAMED MV1 85   01:36:43 13,1 260 01:35:45
271 640 SOULAT YVES MV2 24 CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS 01:36:46 13,1 261 01:36:40
272 944 EXPERTON STANISLAS MSE 144   01:36:50 13,1 262 01:36:39
273 156 FARDOUX MARC MV1 86 TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB 01:36:51 13,1 263 01:36:20
274 227 MASTANTUONO JEAN-LOUIS MV2 25 TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB 01:36:51 13,1 264 01:36:20
275 2860 BOUTINON FRANCK MV1 87   01:36:54 13,1 265 01:36:48
276 807 DUPRAT PATRICK MV1 88 TEAM 12 01:36:54 13,1 266 01:36:54
277 316 FUCHS SÉBASTIEN MV1 89   01:36:58 13,1 267 01:36:54
278 2904 GILBERT ANTOINE MSE 145   01:37:00 13,1 268 01:36:40
279 2713 PRUNIER MAYALEN FV1 3 CA BALMA 01:37:02 13 11 01:36:58
280 262 PATARIN SOPHIE FV1 4 MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME 01:37:04 13 12 01:37:00
281 908 MONTESANO YANN MSE 146   01:37:05 13 269 01:36:30
282 382 COURET LAURENT MV1 90   01:37:08 13 270 01:37:05
283 2987 OULAHAL RACHID MSE 147   01:37:08 13 271 01:36:45
284 2967 OLIVA MATHIEU MSE 148   01:37:11 13 272 01:36:26
285 2794 FONTAINE GILLES MV1 91   01:37:13 13 273 01:37:04
286 402 LABELLE GERARD MSE 149   01:37:13 13 274 01:37:09
287 979 GRANGIE CHRISTOPHE MSE 150   01:37:13 13 275 01:36:40
288 403 LABELLE ZOHRA FV1 5   01:37:13 13 13 01:37:09
289 138 TAURIAC MARIE-CHRISTINE FV1 6 AC AUTERIVE 01:37:16 13 14 01:37:10
290 528 GRZESZCZAK DENIS MV2 26   01:37:17 13 276 01:37:10
291 2983 MIRIADE LAURENT MV1 92 CP LUC PRIMAUBE 01:37:20 13 277 01:37:10
292 2984 DEBAISIEUX MICHEL MV3 7   01:37:24 13 278 01:37:19
293 2908 VERGER FR?D?RIC MV1 93   01:37:25 13 279 01:37:20
294 1108 PHILIPPOT YANNICK MV3 8 PASS RUNNING 01:37:32 13 280 01:37:32
295 760 DE VESINS HUGUES MV1 94   01:37:34 13 281 01:37:20
296 158 LINZA NICOLAS MSE 151   01:37:41 13 282 01:37:27
297 2712 PRUNIER JULIEN MV1 95   01:37:42 13 283 01:37:36
298 706 MIRAS ERIC MV2 27 TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB 01:37:45 13 284 01:37:14
299 794 PÉROT ETIENNE MV1 96   01:37:51 12,9 285 01:37:31
300 2811 ABADIE LAURENT MV1 97 SATUC 01:37:53 12,9 286 01:37:28
301 1191 TRAINAUD JEAN BAPTISTE MSE 152   01:37:54 12,9 287 01:37:29
302 557 SALLERIN FRANCOIS MV3 9   01:37:54 12,9 288 01:37:40
303 592 VIGIER RAPHAEL MV2 28 GALLERY C 01:37:55 12,9 289 01:37:38
304 784 PENVEN RAPHAEL MES 4   01:37:58 12,9 290 01:37:14
305 391 NAVELLOU REGIS MV1 98   01:37:59 12,9 291 01:37:37
306 774 HUDE BRUNO MSE 153 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 01:38:00 12,9 292 01:38:00
307 964 REGEREAU NICOLAS MV1 99 BON PIED BON OEIL 01:38:01 12,9 293 01:37:07
308 3477 DECOCQ JANNICK MSE 154 NL 01:38:02 12,9 294 01:38:02
309 2969 DUSSEAU CAROLINE FV1 7   01:38:02 12,9 15 01:37:58
310 547 ODRIOZOLA KEPA MSE 155   01:38:04 12,9 295 01:37:11
311 968 PERRIÉ MATHIEU MSE 156   01:38:05 12,9 296 01:37:44
312 882 ARTUS XAVIER MV1 100 DDX BRUGUIERES 01:38:08 12,9 297 01:37:30
313 603 BELARD PIERRE MV2 29   01:38:13 12,9 298 01:37:50
314 2948 MIVIELLE MAXIME MES 5   01:38:14 12,9 299 01:37:14
315 291 ZIMMERMANN DAVID MSE 157 NON-LICENCIE 01:38:14 12,9 300 01:37:52
316 369 MOUILLERON NICOLAS MSE 158 LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 01:38:15 12,9 301 01:37:54
317 950 WALLEZ LAURENT MV2 30 BON PIED BON OEIL 01:38:15 12,9 302 01:38:15
318 464 LAFARGUE VINCENT MSE 159   01:38:18 12,9 303 01:37:43
319 461 BASSI JEAN MARC MV1 101   01:38:20 12,9 304 01:38:06
320 835 ARNAL MARLENE FSE 8 RUNNING 66 01:38:22 12,9 16 01:38:22
321 572 CERVERA JEAN MICHEL MV1 102 TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB 01:38:23 12,9 305 01:37:52
322 1075 GOUAZE FREDERIC MSE 160   01:38:27 12,9 306 01:38:08
323 2822 ARCIDET JEAN MICHEL MV1 103   01:38:30 12,9 307 01:38:17
324 278 MEL JÉRÔME MSE 161 GERSINPEACE 01:38:31 12,8 308 01:38:15
325 1197 DUDAL CLEMENT MSE 162   01:38:32 12,8 309 01:38:08
326 718 DAUBA JONATHAN MSE 163   01:38:33 12,8 310 01:38:01
327 1035 ARPIZOU ERIC MV1 104   01:38:35 12,8 311 01:38:13
328 502 GRAVOUIL NICOLAS MSE 164   01:38:37 12,8 312 01:38:20
329 930 TORTECH ERIC MV2 31   01:38:43 12,8 313 01:38:37
330 3425 PEREZ OLIVIER MSE 165   01:38:52 12,8 314 01:38:42
331 2754 MAROLDA JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 105   01:38:54 12,8 315 01:38:21
332 2922 RICHOU ANNE-MARIE FV2 2   01:38:54 12,8 17 01:38:37
333 1162 MOUNIE CHRISTIAN MV2 32   01:38:55 12,8 316 01:38:28
334 833 LANTIN BENOÎT MSE 166   01:38:58 12,8 317 01:38:30
335 687 FERRIE ALAIN MV2 33 ASEAT 01:38:59 12,8 318 01:38:46
336 570 LE PROVOST YANN MV1 106   01:39:11 12,8 319 01:38:50
337 1039 LE RAVALLEC LOIC MV1 107 COURIR QUINT FONSEGRIVES 01:39:11 12,8 320 01:38:39
338 2836 GALVES GABRIEL MSE 167 TUC 01:39:13 12,8 321 01:38:32
339 1172 YEMSI YVES BERTRAND MV1 108   01:39:14 12,8 322 01:38:46
340 3468 ABBATE CHRISTOPHE MV1 109 NL 01:39:15 12,8 323 01:38:02
341 2864 PARDO GREGOIRE MV1 110   01:39:16 12,8 324 01:38:08
342 2940 GUILLET SIMON MSE 168 TUC TRIATHLON 01:39:19 12,7 325 01:38:38
343 392 GAILLARD BENJAMIN MSE 169 DUATHLON LIEBHERR AEOSPACE TOULOUSE 01:39:22 12,7 326 01:38:54
344 1057 DEVAUX XAVIER MSE 170   01:39:24 12,7 327 01:38:54
345 398 DELVINGT MARIE ANNE FV1 8   01:39:25 12,7 18 01:39:07
346 929 NGUYEN JACQUES MV2 34   01:39:32 12,7 328 01:39:26
347 2749 DEMEURS JEAN MICHEL MV1 111   01:39:32 12,7 329 01:39:12
348 703 ROUSSEL ALEXANDRE MSE 171   01:39:33 12,7 330 01:39:08
349 285 VERHEYDE CHRISTOPHE MV1 112   01:39:34 12,7 331 01:39:18
350 881 CHOMETTE FREDERIC MV1 113   01:39:34 12,7 332 01:39:15
351 57 KINT LAURENT MSE 172   01:39:35 12,7 333 01:39:26
352 176 GUYET GERALD MSE 173 ASPTT LIBOURNE 01:39:36 12,7 334 01:39:20
353 769 MALLÉ ERIC MV1 114   01:39:38 12,7 335 01:39:21
354 83 LONGCHAMP NICOLAS MSE 174   01:39:41 12,7 336 01:39:41
355 780 MASSE CHRISTIAN MV2 35   01:39:42 12,7 337 01:39:03
356 2938 PONS CEDRIC MSE 175   01:39:42 12,7 338 01:39:25
357 680 DELOUS ILLIAN MSE 176   01:39:43 12,7 339 01:39:43
358 918 MAUDET DAVID MV1 115 TUC TRIATHLON 01:39:44 12,7 340 01:39:25
359 275 GOURION DAVID MSE 177   01:39:46 12,7 341 01:39:34
360 761 DONDELLI SEBASTIEN MSE 178   01:39:47 12,7 342 01:39:15
361 216 DALL'ORSO MICKAEL MSE 179   01:39:51 12,7 343 01:39:51
362 2891 CHASSAIN EMERSON MSE 180   01:39:52 12,7 344 01:39:40
363 2824 PAGES   MV1 116   01:39:59 12,7 345 01:39:40
364 985 LASCOUX LAURENT MV1 117   01:40:01 12,7 346 01:39:57
365 637 VILLENEUVE CHRISTOPHE MV1 118   01:40:02 12,7 347 01:39:32
366 1125 FONDEVIOLE VINCENT MV2 36   01:40:02 12,7 348 01:39:01
367 1126 FONDEVIOLE NANCY FV2 3   01:40:02 12,7 19 01:39:00
368 946 FORGUES WILFRID MV1 119   01:40:02 12,7 349 01:39:00
369 1193 RIVES LANCES DIDIER MV2 37 JOGGING CLUB BORDEROUGE 01:40:02 12,7 350 01:39:37
370 2841 DELAVELLE LAURENT MV2 38   01:40:02 12,7 351 01:39:30
371 1009 AZEMA FLORIAN MSE 181   01:40:03 12,7 352 01:40:03
372 1006 PROGLER LIONNEL MSE 182   01:40:08 12,6 353 01:40:08
373 629 TARDY ROMAIN MV1 120   01:40:08 12,6 354 01:40:01
374 2766 KARTES NICOLAS MV1 121   01:40:09 12,6 355 01:39:41
375 479 JARA ROZENN FV1 9 CA BALMA 01:40:11 12,6 20 01:40:11
376 1146 NEJMI HASSAM MV1 122   01:40:12 12,6 356 01:39:31
377 520 FOURNIE DIDIER MV1 123 UNIVERSITE PAUL SABATIER 01:40:13 12,6 357 01:39:52
378 2803 SCHNEIDER JEAN BAPTISTE MSE 183   01:40:13 12,6 358 01:39:05
379 201 BAUER FRÉDÉRIC MSE 184   01:40:15 12,6 359 01:39:52
380 446 GOUNI PHILIPPE MV2 39   01:40:15 12,6 360 01:39:51
381 3486 PERDRIEL UGO MSE 185 NL 01:40:18 12,6 361 01:40:18
382 410 GENTY PATRICK MV1 124 AIRBUS DS - ASTROPODES 01:40:20 12,6 362 01:40:00
383 993 FREZOU CHRISTOPHE MV1 125   01:40:20 12,6 363 01:39:13
384 260 BOURDIN FRANCOIS XAVIER MV1 126   01:40:25 12,6 364 01:40:02
385 204 LUZURIER JÉRÔME MSE 186 AIRBUS DS - ASTROPODES 01:40:32 12,6 365 01:39:53
386 677 DURIF FABIEN MV1 127   01:40:37 12,6 366 01:40:23
387 3427 REBIFFE PASCAL MV2 40   01:40:38 12,6 367 01:40:09
388 773 CHANSOU MAXIME MSE 187   01:40:40 12,6 368 01:39:44
389 148 CONTURIE DANIEL MSE 188   01:40:42 12,6 369 01:40:29
390 3483 CHICORP STEPHANE MV1 128 NL 01:40:45 12,6 370 01:40:45
391 757 DJAIZ ALAIN MV1 129   01:40:47 12,6 371 01:40:30
392 1067 DOS SANTOS OLIVIER MSE 189   01:40:49 12,6 372 01:40:20
393 902 MATHON XAVIER MSE 190   01:40:54 12,5 373 01:40:19
394 2722 JACOLIN ROBERT MSE 191   01:40:55 12,5 374 01:40:55
395 754 LE MELINER LOIG MV1 130   01:41:02 12,5 375 01:40:23
396 2743 ALBAULT JULIEN MSE 192   01:41:04 12,5 376 01:40:18
397 770 MOLINS STEPHAN MV1 131   01:41:05 12,5 377 01:41:05
398 3465 RUBIO LAURENT MSE 193 NL 01:41:08 12,5 378 01:40:59
399 2767 PAILLER ARNAUD MSE 194 CABBE 01:41:09 12,5 379 01:40:39
400 887 FREJAFON VINCENT MSE 195 ASEAT 01:41:09 12,5 380 01:41:04
401 3464 RUBIO PIERRE MSE 196 NL 01:41:09 12,5 381 01:41:00
402 207 MORENO THIERRY MSE 197   01:41:10 12,5 382 01:40:57
403 437 LAFON ANTHONY MSE 198   01:41:11 12,5 383 01:41:11
404 2786 BELFASSI ABDELHAKIM MV1 132   01:41:15 12,5 384 01:41:13
405 343 CROUZIL CHRISTIAN MV2 41   01:41:15 12,5 385 01:41:06
406 533 MASSARDY LAURENT MV1 133   01:41:20 12,5 386 01:41:05
407 875 JUAN STÉPHANE MV1 134   01:41:23 12,5 387 01:41:23
408 2777 GARAUDET JULIEN MSE 199 ATHLE 632 01:41:24 12,5 388 01:41:21
409 1189 ETCHEVERRY NICOLAS MV1 135   01:41:26 12,5 389 01:41:21
410 1098 CALVET SOPHIE MSE 200   01:41:27 12,5 390 01:41:09
411 817 RIGOLE BERNARD MV2 42 BPBO ESCALQUENS 01:41:28 12,5 391 01:41:05
412 734 DELORI ALEXANDRE MV1 136 Courir à Seilh 01:41:30 12,5 392 01:41:30
413 2710 MAGNEE MARCEL MV2 43   01:41:30 12,5 393 01:40:21
414 128 GEHENIAUX MATTHIEU MSE 201 TUC TRIATHLON 01:41:30 12,5 394 01:41:09
415 1070 GALBAN SIMON MSE 202   01:41:31 12,5 395 01:40:45
416 274 VON LOEWIS HELLA FV1 10   01:41:32 12,5 21 01:41:26
417 2937 BAYEUX PATRICK MV2 44   01:41:33 12,5 396 01:41:13
418 2831 RENOU PIERRE MV2 45   01:41:44 12,4 397 01:41:44
419 2914 GUTIERREZ STEPHANE MV1 137   01:41:46 12,4 398 01:41:08
420 2750 CAMPRUBI DIDIER MV2 46   01:41:48 12,4 399 01:41:43
421 530 BERNARD GUILLAUME MSE 203 AIRBUS DEFENCE AND SPACE-ASTROPODES 01:41:48 12,4 400 01:41:44
422 612 ALMARCHA CEDRIC MSE 204   01:41:50 12,4 401 01:41:32
423 2587 BLIN OLIVIER MV1 138   01:41:50 12,4 402 01:41:50
424 2795 VIC XAVIER MV1 139   01:41:52 12,4 403 01:41:43
425 1115 DESCHAMPS DOMINIQUE MV2 47   01:41:57 12,4 404 01:41:45
426 440 ROUILLES DAVID MV1 140   01:41:58 12,4 405 01:41:31
427 428 FORTES LIMA CESAR AUGUSTO MSE 205 UPS-AMIS 01:42:01 12,4 406 01:41:26
428 1158 SILVERTHORN JEREMY MV2 48   01:42:03 12,4 407 01:41:05
429 846 LAIR GEORGES MV3 10 RUNNING 66 01:42:06 12,4 408 01:42:06
430 165 LAHUEC MORGAN MSE 206   01:42:07 12,4 409 01:40:50
431 860 DOTTE TEVA MV1 141   01:42:08 12,4 410 01:41:54
432 540 LOSADA XAVIER MSE 207   01:42:10 12,4 411 01:41:35
433 716 BOEUF ALEXANDRE MSE 208 TOULOUSE TRI 01:42:13 12,4 412 01:41:51
434 569 BROSSARD THIBAULT MES 6   01:42:15 12,4 413 01:41:18
435 295 GOUT VINCENT MSE 209   01:42:15 12,4 414 01:41:13
436 966 DESPEGHEL FABIEN MV1 142   01:42:16 12,4 415 01:41:51
437 2982 PERDIGAU CHRISTOPHE MSE 210   01:42:17 12,4 416 01:41:27
438 1059 RASCALOU ERIC MV1 143   01:42:18 12,4 417 01:41:45
439 560 TROTEL AURÉLIEN MES 7   01:42:18 12,4 418 01:41:52
440 811 LANGEVIN AXEL MSE 211   01:42:18 12,4 419 01:41:36
441 1179 BELLOC ALAIN MV2 49   01:42:20 12,4 420 01:41:06
442 981 MERCADIER SEBASTIEN MSE 212   01:42:21 12,4 421 01:42:12
443 699 VIGUIER LAURENT MV2 50   01:42:21 12,4 422 01:41:45
444 230 ROBARDET FABIEN MSE 213   01:42:24 12,4 423 01:41:59
445 284 BORDES THIERRY MV1 144   01:42:25 12,4 424 01:42:09
446 2883 CAZALA DIDIER MV2 51   01:42:28 12,4 425 01:41:56
447 458 PONTIES GILLES MV2 52   01:42:29 12,4 426 01:42:23
448 781 BOUYSSIE PHILIPPE MV1 145   01:42:31 12,3 427 01:41:05
449 436 NEGRET STEPHANE MSE 214   01:42:32 12,3 428 01:42:23
450 3445 LE DROFF OLIVER MV1 146 NL 01:42:33 12,3 429 01:41:56
451 753 VAUFREY BILLOTTET CLAIRE FSE 9   01:42:34 12,3 22 01:42:19
452 855 WAGNER FRANCOIS MSE 215 RUNNING 66 01:42:41 12,3 430 01:42:04
453 828 JAMMET STEPHANE MSE 216 NON-LICENCIE 01:42:43 12,3 431 01:41:43
454 1192 ESCASSUT CHRISTOPHE MSE 217   01:42:49 12,3 432 01:42:22
455 2753 PRESOT ERIC MSE 218 L UNION TRIATHLON 31 01:42:51 12,3 433 01:41:50
456 2924 LECELLIER FRANCOIS MV2 53   01:42:52 12,3 434 01:42:22
457 130 LEDUC THOMAS MSE 219   01:42:52 12,3 435 01:42:14
458 203 POMBART MAXIME MSE 220   01:42:54 12,3 436 01:42:25
459 905 ZABIOLLE ERIC MV1 147 SAINT MATHIEU ATLETIC 01:42:55 12,3 437 01:42:35
460 2893 GENTE JEAN MARIE MV1 148   01:42:55 12,3 438 01:41:39
461 2801 DEFIX THOMAS MSE 221 REGIMENT DE SOUTIENT DU COMBATTANTS 01:42:56 12,3 439 01:42:56
462 962 THENARD CLÉMENT MES 8 TRI 07 PRIVAS TRIATHLON 01:42:57 12,3 440 01:42:57
463 127 MAURY STÉPHANE MV1 149   01:42:58 12,3 441 01:42:44
464 1165 SZALKIEWICZ ALEXANDRE MSE 222   01:42:59 12,3 442 01:41:41
465 322 PONSOLE VINCENT MSE 223   01:43:05 12,3 443 01:42:45
466 581 CHANE-PINE Y. CHRISTOPHE MSE 224   01:43:07 12,3 444 01:42:54
467 2978 BITARD GREGORY MSE 225   01:43:07 12,3 445 01:42:37
468 2853 RASCLE DIDIER MV2 54   01:43:08 12,3 446 01:42:58
469 84 LONGCHAMP TRISTAN MV3 11   01:43:11 12,3 447 01:43:02
470 1049 BASTOW CHRISTOPHER MSE 226   01:43:11 12,3 448 01:42:46
471 2947 MOLINIER BENOIT MV1 150   01:43:13 12,3 449 01:42:52
472 982 CRESCENCE PATRICK MV1 151   01:43:13 12,3 450 01:42:29
473 2711 DEANA ROMAIN MSE 227   01:43:14 12,3 451 01:42:29
474 2718 HERAL SANDRA FSE 10   01:43:14 12,3 23 01:42:48
475 62 PUECH MARION FSE 11 TRI 12 01:43:14 12,3 24 01:43:07
476 1163 ELISSALDE LOIC MV1 152 USAL LATECOERE 01:43:15 12,3 452 01:42:52
477 481 CROISSANT JOCELYN MV1 153 GIROU TRIATHLON 01:43:16 12,3 453 01:42:51
478 575 BRISELET ERIC MV2 55   01:43:18 12,3 454 01:42:52
479 3428 DAURIAC JULIEN MSE 228   01:43:19 12,3 455 01:42:43
480 543 BATZ ALEXANDRE MSE 229   01:43:21 12,2 456 01:42:04
481 2990 LAFFARGUE NICOLAS MSE 230   01:43:22 12,2 457 01:42:27
482 475 LAFORGUE VALERIE FV1 11 AC AUTERIVE 01:43:22 12,2 25 01:43:17
483 468 BUI GIA HUY MES 9   01:43:23 12,2 458 01:43:23
484 800 DE ROQUETTE THIBAUT MV1 154   01:43:24 12,2 459 01:42:48
485 975 LE TOLLEC ODILE FV2 4 CA BALMA 01:43:25 12,2 26 01:43:11
486 302 RICHARD ALAIN MV2 56   01:43:28 12,2 460 01:43:18
487 500 DAURE DIDIER MV2 57 LAVAUR ATHLETISME 01:43:29 12,2 461 01:43:16
488 756 VICENTE LAURENT MV1 155   01:43:29 12,2 462 01:42:49
489 1011 MUTLU ALI MV1 156   01:43:34 12,2 463 01:43:25
490 336 MANAUTINES GAEL MSE 231   01:43:38 12,2 464 01:42:30
491 924 LAGISQUET PHILIPPE MV2 58   01:43:39 12,2 465 01:42:54
492 141 CABLE PETER MSE 232   01:43:41 12,2 466 01:43:00
493 3496 NOM PRENOM MSE 233 NL 01:43:41 12,2 467 01:43:10
494 1004 CRAMAN BORIS MV1 157 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 01:43:41 12,2 468 01:43:41
495 1116 DU MESNIL ADELEE HUGUES MV2 59   01:43:44 12,2 469 01:43:04
496 777 ALIAGA PHILIPPE MV2 60   01:43:45 12,2 470 01:42:36
497 789 LEGRESY CELINE FSE 12 LAVAUR ATHLETISME 01:43:45 12,2 27 01:42:46
498 783 LATRE CHRISTOPHE MV2 61 ACP 01:43:45 12,2 471 01:43:25
499 96 BONNAIS PIERRE MSE 234   01:43:47 12,2 472 01:43:38
500 2768 PRADERE LAURENCE FV1 12 CABBE 01:43:47 12,2 28 01:43:47
501 2861 MONTEIRO VICTOR MSE 235   01:43:48 12,2 473 01:42:42
502 2977 DERRE JEREMIE MSE 236   01:43:48 12,2 474 01:42:22
503 1103 CHABE DAVID MV1 158   01:43:49 12,2 475 01:42:57
504 2903 COUILLENS XAVIER MV1 159   01:43:54 12,2 476 01:43:39
505 2774 BOISSIER THIERRY MV1 160   01:43:55 12,2 477 01:43:06
506 635 BINET OLIVIER MV1 161   01:43:58 12,2 478 01:43:40
507 2896 OLIVE NICOLAS MSE 237 POINT TROP N'EN FAUT 01:44:00 12,2 479 01:44:00
508 857 RICARD LAURENT MSE 238 JOGGING CLUB BORDEROUGE 01:44:01 12,2 480 01:43:36
509 2823 BAROLIN JEAN CHARLES RENE MV2 62   01:44:01 12,2 481 01:42:43
510 1091 BARUT SILVERE MV1 162   01:44:03 12,2 482 01:43:50
511 676 DURIF NICOLAS MJU 1   01:44:03 12,2 483 01:43:51
512 749 DAUMONT JULIEN MSE 239 DDX 01:44:05 12,2 484 01:43:27
513 1048 GUILLAUME FLORENCE FV1 13 TUC TRIATHLON 01:44:07 12,2 29 01:43:32
514 3409 ROUMINGUIERE JEROME MV1 163 TOBI SPORT 01:44:12 12,1 485 01:43:43
515 940 SLAMNIA FARID MSE 240   01:44:12 12,1 486 01:44:12
516 561 VAGLIENTI MATTHIEU MSE 241   01:44:16 12,1 487 01:42:59
517 234 CARA PASCAL MV1 164   01:44:18 12,1 488 01:43:23
518 904 MARTY JEROME MSE 242   01:44:18 12,1 489 01:43:48
519 529 ARRUFFAT LIONEL MV1 165 AIRBUS DS - ASTROPODES - PLUS2SPORTS 01:44:18 12,1 490 01:44:18
520 3488 PHOMPS CHARLES MSE 243 NL 01:44:19 12,1 491 01:44:19
521 449 FAURE SYLVAIN MSE 244   01:44:19 12,1 492 01:43:53
522 54 BERGERET TIMOTHÉE MSE 245   01:44:21 12,1 493 01:43:20
523 768 LACLAU EMMANUELLE FSE 13 ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 01:44:22 12,1 30 01:43:38
524 947 MUR SERGE MV2 63   01:44:22 12,1 494 01:43:56
525 404 MORAIS PAULO MSE 246   01:44:24 12,1 495 01:44:02
526 971 DESPAX LOUIS MES 10   01:44:28 12,1 496 01:43:34
527 936 BLANCO DAVID MSE 247   01:44:29 12,1 497 01:43:59
528 2821 DENEFELD ANNE LAURE FSE 14   01:44:30 12,1 31 01:43:28
529 270 LECLERC THEO MJU 2   01:44:31 12,1 498 01:43:11
530 2716 ALVAREZ RAPHAEL MV2 64   01:44:32 12,1 499 01:43:48
531 778 CANIL PIERRE MSE 248   01:44:32 12,1 500 01:44:22
532 877 ANTICHAN PHILIPPE MV1 166   01:44:34 12,1 501 01:43:53
533 3475 DA CUNHA JULIEN MSE 249 NL 01:44:36 12,1 502 01:44:22
534 443 PRIETO DIDIER MV1 167   01:44:38 12,1 503 01:43:56
535 175 DROUAULT NICOLAS MV1 168 AS LIBOURNE 01:44:42 12,1 504 01:44:26
536 305 CALVAYRAC OLIVIER MSE 250   01:44:43 12,1 505 01:43:57
537 721 VIGNON-BARTHELEMY PATRICE MV1 169 ACM RUNNING CLUB 01:44:45 12,1 506 01:44:28
538 900 ABADIE FREDERIC MSE 251   01:44:46 12,1 507 01:44:04
539 989 ROSSIGNOL DAMIIEN MSE 252   01:44:47 12,1 508 01:43:47
540 354 PUJOL NICOLAS MV1 170   01:44:47 12,1 509 01:43:54
541 3500 BABY WILFRIED MSE 253 NL 01:44:48 12,1 510 01:44:17
542 2970 SEVERIN JOSEPH MV2 65   01:44:49 12,1 511 01:44:25
543 2968 SEVERIN NICOLAS MSE 254   01:44:49 12,1 512 01:44:26
544 1082 BRUNET DOMINIQUE MV2 66   01:44:50 12,1 513 01:44:24
545 1117 DUMONT ERIC MSE 255   01:44:51 12,1 514 01:44:22
546 2882 ANDRIAMANANAIVO JANIK MSE 256   01:44:52 12,1 515 01:44:15
547 589 BELMERE CORALIE FSE 15 GALLERY C 01:44:52 12,1 32 01:44:34
548 245 TORMENTO NICOLAS MSE 257   01:44:55 12,1 516 01:44:25
549 534 AGUILERA STEPHANE MV1 171   01:45:02 12,1 517 01:44:52
550 2936 ALVES JOSE MV1 172   01:45:05 12 518 01:43:46
551 1093 BLANC JEAN PIERRE MV1 173   01:45:06 12 519 01:44:19
552 289 CHERMAT SOAZIG FSE 16 LAVAUR ATHLETISME 01:45:15 12 33 01:45:15
553 171 MOURRAT DAVID MSE 258   01:45:18 12 520 01:44:49
554 1104 COTTENCIN FRANCOIS MSE 259   01:45:23 12 521 01:45:03
555 1106 CRAWLEY SAM MSE 260   01:45:24 12 522 01:44:50
556 2747 STEUX FREDERIC MV1 174   01:45:25 12 523 01:44:33
557 2992 CHAPUIS BERTRAND MV2 67   01:45:25 12 524 01:45:01
558 2878 ELKAIM BRUNO MV2 68   01:45:26 12 525 01:45:01
559 626 LE CORRE FLORENT MES 11   01:45:27 12 526 01:44:26
560 897 BELLARD ETIENNE MSE 261   01:45:28 12 527 01:44:43
561 932 GUEZO PATRICK MV1 175   01:45:30 12 528 01:45:10
562 2752 AGUERA ALAIN MSE 262 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 01:45:30 12 529 01:44:43
563 1046 ALAJOUANINE AUDREY FSE 17 COURIR QUINT FONSEGRIVES 01:45:30 12 34 01:45:30
564 793 MARC RERSA MSE 263   01:45:31 12 530 01:44:51
565 755 GROSS YANNICK MV1 176   01:45:31 12 531 01:44:52
566 2918 SENAT LAURENT MV1 177   01:45:31 12 532 01:44:53
567 614 KOEBEL THOMAS MSE 264   01:45:32 12 533 01:44:59
568 381 JACQUES DAVID MV1 178   01:45:33 12 534 01:44:37
569 328 GALLET ERIC MSE 265   01:45:34 12 535 01:44:55
570 1127 GLANVILLE SIMON MSE 266   01:45:34 12 536 01:44:36
571 79 COSTA ROGERIO MV1 179   01:45:37 12 537 01:45:25
572 595 POULALION ARNAUD MSE 267   01:45:37 12 538 01:44:27
573 2738 PORTIER WILLY MV1 180   01:45:38 12 539 01:44:46
574 150 ROUSSEL STEPHAN MV1 181 LIEBHERR DUATHLON 01:45:38 12 540 01:44:59
575 3444 NOM PRENOM MSE 268 NL 01:45:38 12 541 01:45:38
576 393 DEGOMME BENJAMIN MSE 269   01:45:40 12 542 01:45:13
577 288 MORDELET JULIEN MSE 270   01:45:41 12 543 01:44:21
578 1105 COUDERT PHILIPPE MV2 69   01:45:43 12 544 01:45:38
579 588 ESCOBAR ALBERTO MSE 271   01:45:43 12 545 01:44:49
580 1022 LACOMBE EMMANUEL MV1 182 LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES DE CAZERES 01:45:43 12 546 01:45:43
581 3401 TARDIEU DAMIEN MSE 272 BSC ATHLETISME 01:45:44 12 547 01:45:09
582 161 ESPACH ROMAIN MSE 273   01:45:44 12 548 01:45:21
583 3410 APICELLA JEAN LUC MV2 70 BSC ATHLETISME 01:45:45 12 549 01:45:10
584 205 LANNES MANUEL MSE 274 TOBESPORT 01:45:45 12 550 01:45:08
585 2885 WEBER ERIC MV1 183   01:45:45 12 551 01:45:09
586 3411 CONTINSOUZAS BASTIEN MSE 275 BSC ATHLETISME 01:45:46 12 552 01:45:11
587 907 GRANDE ALFONSO MV1 184 GIROU TRIATHLON 01:45:46 12 553 01:44:54
588 2730 CANAVET HERVE MV2 71   01:45:46 12 554 01:45:16
589 1054 DE LA ROSA CINDY FSE 18 TOAC TOULOUSE 01:45:47 12 35 01:44:39
590 1200 NAUZE JEAN MICHEL MV1 185   01:45:50 12 555 01:45:28
591 507 VIERA ARNAUD MSE 276   01:45:52 12 556 01:45:25
592 71 BOULESTIER SYLVIE FSE 19 TOAC TRIATHLON 01:45:53 12 36 01:45:42
593 2973 BRUNET ALEXANDRE MHANDISPORT 1   01:45:58 11,9 557 01:45:58
594 593 POULALION BENOIT MSE 277   01:45:59 11,9 558 01:44:49
595 988 URVOY ERIC MV1 186   01:46:00 11,9 559 01:44:51
596 825 COUTANT JEROME MV1 187 AS MURET TRIATHLON 01:46:01 11,9 560 01:45:37
597 1081 GARCIA PHILIPPE MV1 188   01:46:01 11,9 561 01:45:27
598 955 ATBIR ALEXANDRE MV2 72 CABBE 01:46:02 11,9 562 01:45:32
599 605 LEVY JOSEPH MV3 12   01:46:04 11,9 563 01:45:39
600 2748 PUESA ROMAIN MSE 278 TOAC TRIATHLON 01:46:06 11,9 564 01:45:19
601 2884 GARRIDO JEAN MARC MV1 189   01:46:08 11,9 565 01:45:35
602 235 CARRE NICOLAS MSE 279 TOBESPORT CORSICA 01:46:08 11,9 566 01:45:41
603 2779 CALVINHO JOSE MV1 190   01:46:10 11,9 567 01:46:10
604 2919 BOUSQUET BRUNO MV1 191 CAP TRAIL 01:46:10 11,9 568 01:45:33
605 308 BUFFALAN GILLES MSE 280   01:46:12 11,9 569 01:45:48
606 3471 MARINHA LUDOVIC MSE 281 NL 01:46:12 11,9 570 01:45:07
607 384 BARBIER YOHAN MSE 282   01:46:13 11,9 571 01:45:53
608 256 BALASTEGUI ERIC MV2 73 TOBESPORT CORSICA 01:46:14 11,9 572 01:45:58
609 55 VAVASSORI DAVID MV1 192   01:46:16 11,9 573 01:45:43
610 995 BARES ERIC MSE 283   01:46:17 11,9 574 01:45:08
611 645 LOUSTEAU OLIVIER MV1 193   01:46:21 11,9 575 01:46:12
612 3485 COUTET CHRISTOPHE MV1 194 NL 01:46:22 11,9 576 01:45:40
613 2772 ETASSE STEPHANE MV1 195 COURIR POUR UN REGARD 31 01:46:24 11,9 577 01:45:52
614 597 BOSC REMI MES 12   01:46:25 11,9 578 01:45:10
615 261 POMMARES-DIUSEYDE MATHIEU MV1 196   01:46:32 11,9 579 01:46:05
616 237 JAGU ULRIC MSE 284   01:46:35 11,9 580 01:46:35
617 3436 RENNER JEREMY MSE 285   01:46:37 11,9 581 01:46:06
618 616 RIGAL GUILLAUME MSE 286   01:46:39 11,9 582 01:46:12
619 727 BONVILLE DIDIER MV2 74   01:46:39 11,9 583 01:46:12
620 3426 ROUGE BRICE MSE 287   01:46:39 11,9 584 01:46:28
621 2838 BAURE JEAN FRANCOIS MSE 288   01:46:41 11,9 585 01:45:32
622 683 GUINALDO FLORENT MV2 75   01:46:41 11,9 586 01:46:22
623 2835 GLENAT JEAN LOUIS MV2 76 ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN 01:46:42 11,9 587 01:45:58
624 2863 LANTIN ALAIN MV2 77   01:46:42 11,9 588 01:45:36
625 1025 ZEINEDDINE JED MSE 289   01:46:46 11,9 589 01:46:24
626 987 DUFOUR DAISY FSE 20 CABBE 01:46:47 11,9 37 01:46:17
627 823 PERDRIEAU OPHÉLIE FES 1   01:46:48 11,9 38 01:45:54
628 1030 BONNET ANTOINE MSE 290   01:46:52 11,8 590 01:46:38
629 448 PICQ MATHIEU MSE 291   01:46:53 11,8 591 01:46:09
630 1155 PAYET JEAN LAURENT MV1 197   01:46:54 11,8 592 01:46:39
631 2975 PINERO ARNAUD MSE 292   01:46:55 11,8 593 01:46:10
632 218 CASTELLA SYLVAIN MSE 293   01:46:58 11,8 594 01:46:32
633 394 HAURAY STEPHANIE FSE 21   01:47:00 11,8 39 01:45:37
634 2877 SUPERVILLE CHRISTOPHE MSE 294   01:47:00 11,8 595 01:46:16
635 431 SANCHEZ BENJAMIN MSE 295   01:47:01 11,8 596 01:46:19
636 271 SINARDET JACQUES MV2 78   01:47:03 11,8 597 01:46:08
637 953 FOUILLADE ALEXANDRE MV1 198 PLUS2SPORTS 01:47:06 11,8 598 01:45:48
638 3481 TURCO CHRISTOPHE MSE 296 NL 01:47:08 11,8 599 01:46:44
639 618 DENAT LINE FSE 22   01:47:09 11,8 40 01:46:12
640 746 SAFA KASSEM MSE 297   01:47:09 11,8 600 01:47:09
641 2868 GAFFIE CHRISTOPHE MV1 199   01:47:10 11,8 601 01:46:01
642 870 OZOUX REMI MV1 200 95C 01:47:16 11,8 602 01:47:16
643 56 VAVASSORI BENOIT MSE 298   01:47:22 11,8 603 01:46:49
644 786 GUINARO PATRICK MV1 201   01:47:25 11,8 604 01:46:47
645 2740 PASQUIOU PHILIPPE MV1 202 AIRCELLE 01:47:25 11,8 605 01:46:59
646 2946 CHABRIER SEBASTIEN MV1 203   01:47:25 11,8 606 01:47:05
647 459 PETREMENT ALAIN MV1 204   01:47:26 11,8 607 01:46:42
648 301 MORVILLE JONAS MSE 299   01:47:30 11,8 608 01:46:28
649 2844 DAVAILLES FLORENCE FV1 14   01:47:32 11,8 41 01:47:26
650 143 LONGCHAMP DANIEL MV2 79   01:47:35 11,8 609 01:47:26
651 114 LESPINASSE MATHIEU MSE 300   01:47:36 11,8 610 01:46:19
652 3495 KRUEGER JACOB MSE 301 NL 01:47:43 11,8 611 01:46:53
653 361 POLYCARPE GREGORY MSE 302   01:47:48 11,7 612 01:46:54
654 209 GALZIN BRUNO MV1 205   01:47:49 11,7 613 01:47:12
655 249 CHAZEL FLORENT MSE 303   01:47:50 11,7 614 01:47:02
656 474 VILLE JEAN PHILIPPE MSE 304   01:47:52 11,7 615 01:47:13
657 254 LAUR MORGANE FES 2   01:47:53 11,7 42 01:46:56
658 698 AGABI KARIM MSE 305   01:47:54 11,7 616 01:47:32
659 1157 SEGUIN MEDDY MSE 306   01:47:55 11,7 617 01:47:27
660 916 DOL FABRICE MV1 206   01:47:58 11,7 618 01:47:37
661 942 RICCIARDI SEBASTIEN MSE 307   01:47:58 11,7 619 01:47:58
662 2758 MAUZE PIERRE MV1 207 ARRIBAREM 01:48:00 11,7 620 01:46:55
663 596 HILAIRE THIBAULT MSE 308   01:48:00 11,7 621 01:47:05
664 2991 CESAR JULIEN MSE 309   01:48:01 11,7 622 01:47:06
665 963 MONTOYA PASCAL MSE 310   01:48:03 11,7 623 01:47:35
666 622 MESSINA MAURICE MV2 80 ENFILETESBASCKETS 01:48:05 11,7 624 01:47:23
667 454 MODESTO JÉRÔME MV1 208 ENFILE TES BASCKETS 01:48:05 11,7 625 01:48:05
668 379 BAUDOIN JEAN MICHEL MV1 209   01:48:06 11,7 626 01:47:45
669 3213 ISMAILA KAMAL MSE 311 NL 01:48:06 11,7 627 01:47:38
670 934 DEGUIN GÉRARD MV2 81 CABBE 01:48:07 11,7 628 01:48:07
671 525 LACAZE OLIVIER MV1 210   01:48:08 11,7 629 01:48:08
672 672 HIEBEL CAROLINE FV1 15 ATHLE 632 01:48:11 11,7 43 01:48:11
673 646 OBÉ ANTOINE MSE 312   01:48:11 11,7 630 01:47:16
674 2813 BOISRAME BERNARD MV2 82   01:48:13 11,7 631 01:47:32
675 498 BLARRE LUDOVIC MV1 211   01:48:18 11,7 632 01:47:14
676 515 MARC NOËLLE FSE 23 LAVAUR ATHLETISME 01:48:18 11,7 44 01:47:18
677 219 ZEGRE GUILLAUME MSE 313   01:48:22 11,7 633 01:47:50
678 457 MOREAU BERNARD MV3 13   01:48:23 11,7 634 01:47:21
679 759 PAGES JEAN-MARIE MV2 83 - 01:48:28 11,7 635 01:47:39
680 2862 DABOUT ARNAUD MSE 314   01:48:32 11,7 636 01:47:11
681 315 BERGER BENOIT MV1 212   01:48:33 11,7 637 01:47:24
682 1080 LEBRETON THIBAUD MSE 315   01:48:33 11,7 638 01:47:43
683 872 MIQUEL THIERRY MV2 84   01:48:36 11,7 639 01:47:51
684 795 PATURON CORINNE FV1 16   01:48:36 11,7 45 01:48:28
685 129 DUPUY CHRISTIAN MV1 213   01:48:36 11,7 640 01:47:26
686 767 COULONGES PHILIPPE MV1 214   01:48:37 11,7 641 01:48:37
687 772 MAGNE ROMAIN MSE 316   01:48:38 11,7 642 01:47:42
688 2985 DEBAISIEUX JOELLE FV1 17   01:48:40 11,6 46 01:48:35
689 113 ARAGOU OLIVIER MSE 317   01:48:40 11,6 643 01:48:40
690 2787 LAUREAU JEAN BAPTISTE MSE 318   01:48:40 11,6 644 01:47:54
691 157 RABACHE JEREMY MSE 319 SATUC TOULOUSE 01:48:42 11,6 645 01:48:02
692 958 ROBLIN OLIVIER MV1 215 PLUS2SPORTS 01:48:43 11,6 646 01:47:25
693 142 DELPRAT CHRISTEL FSE 24   01:48:43 11,6 47 01:47:42
694 536 SEGUR XAVIER MV1 216   01:48:43 11,6 647 01:47:55
695 3462 LOUBENS BERNARD MV1 217 NL 01:48:44 11,6 648 01:48:44
696 169 BASQUE GILLES MV2 85 COURRIR À FONTENILLES 01:48:48 11,6 649 01:48:33
697 352 CORNEC ERWAN MSE 320 DDX BRUGUIERES 01:48:48 11,6 650 01:48:10
698 713 SENTENAC LAURENT MV1 218 ACP 01:48:49 11,6 651 01:48:49
699 3441 BERGOUNIOUX FRANCIS MV2 86 MACADAM 46 01:48:52 11,6 652 01:48:52
700 2791 MANCHO JEAN LUC MV1 219   01:48:54 11,6 653 01:48:05
701 3434 DE ROOS MARC MSE 321   01:48:57 11,6 654 01:47:53
702 867 BONNEFOUS HERVE MSE 322   01:48:57 11,6 655 01:47:47
703 859 GIRAUD ALBIN MV1 220 COURIR À SEILH 01:48:58 11,6 656 01:48:03
704 998 PERILLOUS PATRICK MV2 87   01:49:01 11,6 657 01:47:53
705 1083 ALCOCK FELIX MV1 221   01:49:05 11,6 658 01:48:31
706 906 LOPEZ NICOLAS MSE 323   01:49:08 11,6 659 01:48:37
707 414 LAYANI BERNARD MV2 88 MACCABI TOULOUSE 01:49:10 11,6 660 01:48:45
708 3463 BENABI MATHIEU MSE 324 NL 01:49:11 11,6 661 01:47:48
709 3437 TREHIN JEAN LUC MV2 89   01:49:13 11,6 662 01:48:38
710 1097 BRILLAUD JEAN BAPTISTE MSE 325   01:49:13 11,6 663 01:48:47
711 134 BONHOMME PATRICK MV1 222   01:49:14 11,6 664 01:48:13
712 820 DULAC YVES MV2 90 BLAGNAC SC 01:49:16 11,6 665 01:49:10
713 2998 GALLAND JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 91   01:49:17 11,6 666 01:48:32
714 277 GEX BRITTA FSE 25 AIRBUS DEFENCE AND SPACE 01:49:27 11,6 48 01:48:53
715 2734 ROIG JEAN CLAUDE MV2 92   01:49:29 11,6 667 01:48:26
716 685 NEDDAM NICOLAS MSE 326   01:49:31 11,6 668 01:49:05
717 303 ROGUES YVES-MATHIEU MSE 327   01:49:32 11,6 669 01:48:28
718 1136 LADEGUI IGNACIO MSE 328   01:49:33 11,6 670 01:48:35
719 69 PINHEIRO ANTOINE MV1 223   01:49:35 11,6 671 01:49:33
720 549 BERNADOU ERIC MV1 224   01:49:37 11,5 672 01:48:58
721 973 PIERSON HÉLÈNE FV1 18 BON PIED BON OEIL 31 01:49:39 11,5 49 01:49:03
722 705 CADOT CHRISTOPHE MV1 225 AS MURET TRIATHLON 01:49:48 11,5 673 01:49:05
723 532 CAMINAT CHRISTIAN MV2 93   01:49:51 11,5 674 01:49:38
724 298 PATIES-BOCUS GUILLAUME MSE 329 CA BALMA 01:49:54 11,5 675 01:49:08
725 776 GUSTAVE VINSLY MV1 226   01:49:58 11,5 676 01:48:32
726 191 AGASSEAU RICHARD MV1 227   01:49:58 11,5 677 01:48:34
727 2744 FOUCART CHRISTOPHE MV1 228   01:50:00 11,5 678 01:49:15
728 1092 BECQUART VINCENT MV3 14   01:50:01 11,5 679 01:48:40
729 181 ALBRECHT BENOIT MSE 330   01:50:07 11,5 680 01:48:57
730 641 NEYMOND BASTIEN MSE 331 SPIRIDON 01:50:09 11,5 681 01:48:51
731 2879 FROMENT REGIS MV1 229   01:50:10 11,5 682 01:50:04
732 723 NUNES BRUNO MSE 332   01:50:11 11,5 683 01:49:03
733 2912 CASTELLON CHARLIE MSE 333   01:50:11 11,5 684 01:49:49
734 460 JAILLARD TRISTAN MSE 334   01:50:11 11,5 685 01:49:36
735 3449 GAUCI THIERRY MV2 94 NL 01:50:11 11,5 686 01:49:32
736 874 SEGHIER JONATHAN MSE 335   01:50:13 11,5 687 01:49:13
737 2960 JOVELIN MAXIME MSE 336 TUC TRIATHLON 01:50:14 11,5 688 01:50:01
738 418 PHANITHAVONG NATHALIE FV1 19   01:50:24 11,5 50 01:50:24
739 476 NGUYEN PIERRE MSE 337   01:50:26 11,5 689 01:49:26
740 2981 ESQUIROL JEAN PIERRE MV2 95   01:50:27 11,5 690 01:49:29
741 2785 MARTELL ALAIN MV2 96   01:50:29 11,5 691 01:50:21
742 2776 DESOURTHEAU PATRICE MV1 230   01:50:32 11,5 692 01:49:51
743 2897 GINESTET BENOIT MSE 338   01:50:32 11,5 693 01:49:38
744 2842 GUITTENY FLORENT MV1 231   01:50:36 11,4 694 01:50:02
745 2939 POPINEL FRANCOIS MV2 97   01:50:40 11,4 695 01:50:03
746 362 LEDRU YOHANN MSE 339   01:50:42 11,4 696 01:50:02
747 132 BATTIST NICOLAS MV1 232   01:50:42 11,4 697 01:50:02
748 1063 AMIEL FABRICE MV1 233   01:50:44 11,4 698 01:50:11
749 478 BEGUE JEAN-CLAUDE MV2 98   01:50:45 11,4 699 01:50:06
750 775 SALAS FREDERIC MV1 234   01:50:47 11,4 700 01:49:30
751 650 HOOREMAN ANNE MARIE FV2 5   01:50:47 11,4 51 01:50:26
752 693 MASSIP XAVIER MV1 235 MASSIP&CO 01:50:49 11,4 701 01:50:49
753 2829 LARRIPA ARNAUD MSE 340   01:50:51 11,4 702 01:49:46
754 383 BOUCHERY KÉVIN MSE 341   01:50:51 11,4 703 01:49:50
755 2996 CASAUX SEBASTIEN MSE 342   01:50:53 11,4 704 01:49:20
756 2834 BAVEREZ ST?PHANE MV2 99   01:50:55 11,4 705 01:50:11
757 198 PAHIN XAVIER MSE 343   01:50:56 11,4 706 01:50:56
758 307 GAGNOUD CORINNE FSE 26   01:50:58 11,4 52 01:50:35
759 1122 FENOUX JEAN LUC MV2 100   01:50:59 11,4 707 01:50:14
760 1066 TRIAY BENJAMIN MSE 344 PAC 01:51:01 11,4 708 01:49:43
761 137 COPCHARD LAURENT MSE 345   01:51:04 11,4 709 01:51:04
762 1139 FLAK DAVID MSE 346 ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31 01:51:04 11,4 710 01:50:20
763 1195 DELEBASSEE MAXIME MSE 347   01:51:04 11,4 711 01:50:20
764 748 ANGIBERT RODOLPHE MV1 236   01:51:07 11,4 712 01:49:39
765 185 MICHEL BENOIT MSE 348   01:51:08 11,4 713 01:49:46
766 2927 SALLES ERICK MV1 237   01:51:11 11,4 714 01:51:02
767 2742 ROUSSET PATRICE MV1 238 COURIR FONSEGRIVE 01:51:14 11,4 715 01:50:41
768 1186 CAPEL ANTHONY MV1 239   01:51:15 11,4 716 01:50:02
769 914 JACOB CHRISTOPHE MV1 240   01:51:16 11,4 717 01:50:51
770 292 CESSAL VÉRONIQUE FV1 20   01:51:19 11,4 53 01:50:16
771 108 RENAULT JULIEN MSE 349   01:51:19 11,4 718 01:50:17
772 655 GEZE LIONEL MSE 350   01:51:20 11,4 719 01:50:36
773 2797 DEMURE PIERRE OLIVIER MSE 351   01:51:21 11,4 720 01:51:21
774 162 MEIRINHOS GEORGES MV1 241   01:51:22 11,4 721 01:51:14
775 1001 GUESDES FREDERIC MSE 352   01:51:22 11,4 722 01:50:18
776 579 ROBERT MATTHIEU MV1 242   01:51:23 11,4 723 01:51:00
777 708 DEL CARPIO JORGE MSE 353   01:51:24 11,4 724 01:50:38
778 841 DE LA OSA BERNARD MV2 101 RUNNING 66 01:51:28 11,4 725 01:51:28
779 915 MORIN PIERRICK MSE 354   01:51:30 11,4 726 01:51:02
780 954 AGOSTINI ESTELLE FSE 27 AC AUCH 01:51:34 11,3 54 01:50:25
781 3454 NARANJO DAVID MSE 355 NL 01:51:34 11,3 727 01:50:11
782 2956 BOUE CEDRIC MSE 356   01:51:35 11,3 728 01:51:03
783 389 ROUQUIÉ CÉLINE FES 3   01:51:35 11,3 55 01:50:34
784 3455 BALSEMIN DANIEL MV1 243 NL 01:51:36 11,3 729 01:50:53
785 2886 SOSA SIERRA ENRIQUE MV2 102   01:51:37 11,3 730 01:50:56
786 542 PLASSIN JÉRÔME MSE 357   01:51:38 11,3 731 01:50:21
787 2745 LAHOUSSINE LUDOVIC MV2 103   01:51:41 11,3 732 01:50:57
788 751 CAYRON GAËL MSE 358   01:51:42 11,3 733 01:50:53
789 671 DURAND CHRISTELE FV1 21   01:51:42 11,3 56 01:50:52
790 482 BALLESTER PATRICK MV2 104   01:51:43 11,3 734 01:51:29
791 505 REMY ANTOINE MV1 244   01:51:46 11,3 735 01:51:36
792 242 NOEL LISA FV1 22   01:51:47 11,3 57 01:51:37
793 99 GUILLOUET BRENDAN MSE 359   01:51:51 11,3 736 01:50:56
794 136 BESSON LOUIS MARIE MV3 15 S/L LES FONDUSPORTS 01:51:52 11,3 737 01:51:07
795 111 GUTH INÈS FSE 28   01:51:56 11,3 58 01:51:01
796 1028 ASSEMAT SEBASTIEN MV1 245   01:51:59 11,3 738 01:51:22
797 3433 PHILPPE CEDRIC MSE 360   01:51:59 11,3 739 01:51:44
798 357 GIRONDIAT OLIVIER MV1 246   01:52:00 11,3 740 01:52:00
799 356 SALLERIN JEAN MV2 105 TUC TRIATHLON 01:52:00 11,3 741 01:51:41
800 630 BARBAZANGES MANON FSE 29   01:52:00 11,3 59 01:50:23
801 849 ALDEBERT SABINE FV2 6   01:52:00 11,3 60 01:51:23
802 2830 LABOUR FREDERIC MV2 106   01:52:06 11,3 742 01:51:40
803 400 MICHEAU BILITIS FSE 30 LOUS MESCLATS BSV 01:52:06 11,3 61 01:51:29
804 3396 CHARPENTIN PHILIPPE MSE 361   01:52:08 11,3 743 01:52:08
805 430 VORREUX THIBAUT MSE 362   01:52:13 11,3 744 01:51:06
806 2733 DELTEIL BRUNO MV1 247   01:52:13 11,3 745 01:51:10
807 587 RENARD ANTHONY MSE 363   01:52:14 11,3 746 01:51:24
808 694 MASSIP THOMAS MES 13 MASSIP&CO 01:52:14 11,3 747 01:51:33
809 3440 LAURET PIERRE DOMINIQUE MV2 107   01:52:14 11,3 748 01:51:48
810 2881 MULOT JULIEN MSE 364   01:52:15 11,3 749 01:51:03
811 836 BEAUBOIS MONELLE FV1 23 RUNNING 66 01:52:15 11,3 62 01:52:04
812 265 BIBARD DELPHINE FSE 31   01:52:16 11,3 63 01:52:16
813 821 LOUBAT-MOLINIER CHANTAL FV1 24 COUREURS DE FOND DE CASTRES 01:52:16 11,3 64 01:51:45
814 728 BONHOMME FABRICE MSE 365   01:52:23 11,3 750 01:51:07
815 1154 PETIT CHRISTOPHE MSE 366   01:52:25 11,3 751 01:51:24
816 633 FANTIN FREDERIC MV1 248 ATHLE 632* 01:52:25 11,3 752 01:52:03
817 602 ELFASSI LAURENT MSE 367   01:52:26 11,3 753 01:51:40
818 1124 FOK BOR ANTHONY MSE 368   01:52:28 11,3 754 01:51:50
819 544 GIACOMINI VINCENT MV2 108   01:52:29 11,3 755 01:51:36
820 951 BARRES CHRISTIAN MV2 109   01:52:31 11,3 756 01:52:04
821 1087 ANIZAN JEAN PAUL MV2 110   01:52:32 11,2 757 01:52:03
822 674 MORIN OLIVIER MV1 249   01:52:33 11,2 758 01:51:06
823 700 GRUART DENIS MV2 111   01:52:33 11,2 759 01:51:27
824 494 DAMIANO LUC MV1 250   01:52:37 11,2 760 01:52:31
825 2731 DECOTTIGNIES JEAN MV1 251   01:52:38 11,2 761 01:52:06
826 125 GRATTARD ALEXANDRE MSE 369   01:52:40 11,2 762 01:51:35
827 3476 SZYMANIAK NICOLAS MSE 370   01:52:41 11,2 763 01:52:41
828 3474 MALAUX SEGOLENE FSE 32 NL 01:52:41 11,2 65 01:51:40
829 957 DURAND FRÉDÉRIC MSE 371   01:52:42 11,2 764 01:51:39
830 619 MOURA GRÉGORY MSE 372   01:52:43 11,2 765 01:51:42
831 2873 DESCAT PAUL CLEMENT MSE 373   01:52:44 11,2 766 01:52:14
832 2958 LECONTE THIBAULT MES 14   01:52:44 11,2 767 01:51:30
833 492 DELMUR THIERRY MV1 252   01:52:46 11,2 768 01:52:35
834 3438 BALLARIN LAURENCE FV1 25   01:52:47 11,2 66 01:52:47
835 935 HOARAU SABINE FSE 33   01:52:49 11,2 67 01:52:09
836 809 CHERIEF JEROME MV1 253   01:52:51 11,2 769 01:51:45
837 679 MERIT OLIVIER MV1 254   01:52:51 11,2 770 01:52:51
838 1175 CONTE FRANCOIS MV2 112 ATSCAF 01:52:52 11,2 771 01:52:52
839 2808 LAGNIER AUDE FSE 34   01:52:54 11,2 68 01:52:31
840 890 BASTIEN OLIVIER MV1 255   01:52:56 11,2 772 01:52:10
841 373 ANENTO PASCAL MV1 256   01:52:56 11,2 773 01:52:30
842 1174 SAVY FABRICE MV1 257 TUC TRIATHLON 01:52:58 11,2 774 01:52:58
843 2705 MARION PATRICK MV1 258   01:53:00 11,2 775 01:52:16
844 2706 MALLER NICOLAS MV1 259   01:53:00 11,2 776 01:52:16
845 1007 PODEVIN STEPHANE MV2 113   01:53:03 11,2 777 01:51:55
846 122 ANDRE ROMAIN MSE 374   01:53:05 11,2 778 01:53:05
847 416 ZEKRI ANNIE FV2 7 MACCABI TOULOUSE 01:53:09 11,2 69 01:52:45
848 863 DESPLAS ANTOINE MV1 260   01:53:11 11,2 779 01:51:54
849 653 SANS NICOLAS MSE 375   01:53:15 11,2 780 01:52:06
850 1160 SUTCLIFFE SIMON MV2 114   01:53:18 11,2 781 01:52:24
851 121 PLAISANCE AYMERIC MSE 376   01:53:19 11,2 782 01:52:22
852 997 DUMONTIER SEBATIEN MSE 377   01:53:20 11,2 783 01:52:09
853 999 PERILLOUS CORINNE FV1 26   01:53:21 11,2 70 01:52:14
854 990 VALENCIA LAURENT MV1 261   01:53:21 11,2 784 01:52:11
855 661 VERDEIL LAURENT MV1 262   01:53:22 11,2 785 01:52:15
856 363 COURBOT CHRISTOPHE MV1 263 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTAUBAN 01:53:23 11,2 786 01:53:00
857 112 ROUGIER ARMAND MV1 264   01:53:24 11,2 787 01:52:36
858 642 LACRAMPE JULIEN MSE 378   01:53:25 11,2 788 01:52:08
859 643 ROUANET CHRISTIAN MV2 115   01:53:28 11,2 789 01:52:09
860 429 GRIMAL FABRICE MSE 379   01:53:29 11,2 790 01:52:23
861 387 VERMERSCH FELIX MSE 380   01:53:30 11,2 791 01:52:17
862 771 CZAJA JEAN MARC MV2 116   01:53:31 11,2 792 01:53:31
863 380 JACQUES SANDRINE FV1 27   01:53:31 11,2 71 01:52:35
864 173 VOUZELLAUD ALEXANDRE MV1 265 TEAM CCAP 01:53:32 11,2 793 01:53:06
865 1005 LEBAILLY SYLVIE FV2 8 JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS 01:53:32 11,2 72 01:52:34
866 2760 VILALTE CHRISTOPHE MSE 381   01:53:32 11,1 794 01:52:36
867 1171 WILLIAMS RICHARD MV1 266   01:53:35 11,1 795 01:52:58
868 3470 CUILLER YVAN MV1 267 NL 01:53:35 11,1 796 01:52:26
869 517 VIDONI GUILLAUME MSE 382 POINT TROP N'EN FAUT 01:53:37 11,1 797 01:53:17
870 1147 PUHARRE NICOLAS MV1 268   01:53:38 11,1 798 01:53:00
871 577 COYANDÉ NICOLE FV1 28   01:53:41 11,1 73 01:53:23
872 986 SENTENAC VLADIMIR MSE 383 MACADAM 01:53:42 11,1 799 01:53:42
873 819 ROUSSON DAMIEN MSE 384   01:53:44 11,1 800 01:52:45
874 154 LASNE MATTHIEU MSE 385   01:53:46 11,1 801 01:52:32
875 3451 SEMAT CHRISTOPHE MV1 269 TCC 01:53:48 11,1 802 01:53:48
876 1042 PERROT MICHEL MV2 117   01:53:49 11,1 803 01:53:01
877 815 BARDOU OLIVIER MV1 270   01:53:50 11,1 804 01:53:50
878 927 GAUFFRIAU ADRIEN MSE 386   01:53:52 11,1 805 01:52:58
879 1187 BRUNETTI SYLVIE FV3 1 IBM FRANCE 01:53:58 11,1 74 01:53:02
880 884 DE PAU GUILLAUME MV1 271 SAMAT SUD TOULOUSE 01:53:59 11,1 806 01:53:40
881 2746 CANU RICHARD MV1 272   01:54:04 11,1 807 01:53:19
882 551 GUTTFREINT BERNARD MV3 16   01:54:06 11,1 808 01:53:32
883 1166 NONNON HERVE MV2 118   01:54:06 11,1 809 01:53:46
884 1149 RIBOT FABRICE MV1 273   01:54:07 11,1 810 01:53:00
885 1143 PARENT ALEXANDRE MV1 274   01:54:08 11,1 811 01:53:31
886 333 KEMOUN PHILIPPE MV1 275   01:54:09 11,1 812 01:53:58
887 2762 BOITIN MARTIAL MV2 119   01:54:11 11,1 813 01:53:51
888 439 DÉON LAURENT MV1 276   01:54:15 11,1 814 01:53:42
889 961 MERVIEL CLÉMENT MSE 387   01:54:16 11,1 815 01:52:57
890 636 DUBAC CHRISTOPHE MV1 277   01:54:20 11,1 816 01:52:54
891 824 BERNILLON FRANCK MV1 278   01:54:20 11,1 817 01:53:50
892 472 JEHENNE THIERRY MV2 120 LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 01:54:23 11,1 818 01:53:40
893 281 BAQUE MATHIEU MSE 388   01:54:25 11,1 819 01:53:44
894 601 ROYO MICHEL MV3 17 AC FUMEL 01:54:31 11,1 820 01:53:40
895 669 HANSART ARNAUD MV1 279   01:54:32 11,1 821 01:54:14
896 714 MONDON SEBASTIEN MSE 389   01:54:36 11 822 01:53:22
897 1111 MALFOY PIERRE MV2 121   01:54:42 11 823 01:53:39
898 681 SCOPEL MARC MV2 122   01:54:42 11 824 01:54:17
899 506 COATANTIEC MARIE-PIERRE FV1 29   01:54:43 11 75 01:53:17
900 2942 CAVAILLES BENOIT MSE 390 LES RELANCEURS 01:54:47 11 825 01:54:05
901 258 NADAL CEDRIC MSE 391   01:54:49 11 826 01:53:39
902 943 COLLEVILLE AURELIE FSE 35 LES FURETS D'EIFFAGE 01:54:52 11 76 01:54:44
903 743 PINEAU MAYLIS FES 4 ENSEEIHT INP TOULOUSE 01:54:57 11 77 01:54:04
904 2796 MAURY PHILIPPE MV1 280   01:54:57 11 827 01:54:20
905 925 THIEBAUGEORGES LUC MJU 3   01:54:58 11 828 01:54:07
906 3489 PICCO MARC MV2 123 NL 01:55:02 11 829 01:53:56
907 2894 SOULIE PATRICK MV3 18   01:55:07 11 830 01:53:51
908 2890 MARCHANT GEOFFREY MSE 392   01:55:08 11 831 01:54:19
909 984 JAMROZIK SYLVIE FV2 9 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 01:55:09 11 78 01:54:35
910 266 PAQUETTE SERGE MV1 281   01:55:12 11 832 01:54:47
911 509 RENARD CYRIL MSE 393   01:55:17 11 833 01:55:00
912 511 JAU SEBASTIEN MSE 394   01:55:22 11 834 01:54:26
913 2759 MAUZE NATHALIE FV1 30   01:55:23 11 79 01:54:18
914 937 DUPONT LEONIE FES 5 UAO 31 01:55:24 11 80 01:54:17
915 355 PRESSENDA JEAN-BRICE MSE 395   01:55:26 11 835 01:55:26
916 631 ELLUIN EDOUARD MV2 124   01:55:27 11 836 01:54:43
917 2798 DIDEROT BRIGITTE FV1 31   01:55:29 11 81 01:55:09
918 228 BOBIN VINCENT MSE 396   01:55:31 11 837 01:54:25
919 320 ABADIE ARNAUD MV1 282   01:55:32 11 838 01:54:53
920 2846 LACOSTE MICHEL MV2 125   01:55:37 10,9 839 01:54:18
921 229 RODRIGUEZ XAVIER MSE 397   01:55:39 10,9 840 01:55:09
922 738 TEULIERES LYDIE FV1 32 LES PETONS GRAGNAGAIS 01:55:44 10,9 82 01:54:39
923 413 LAYANI BRIGITTE FV1 33 MACCABI TOULOUSE 01:55:45 10,9 83 01:55:20
924 1190 BERNARDI LAURENT MV2 126   01:55:47 10,9 841 01:55:02
925 541 GOURBE FLORIANE FSE 36   01:55:49 10,9 84 01:55:14
926 2775 DELCASSE DIDIER MV2 127   01:55:49 10,9 842 01:55:34
927 3423 CAZAUX JULIEN MSE 398   01:55:50 10,9 843 01:55:50
928 791 BAZERQUE JOEL MV2 128   01:55:51 10,9 844 01:54:36
929 697 VERGEZ CHRISTIAN MV1 283 CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31 01:55:52 10,9 845 01:54:39
930 3493 PIQUET ERIC MV2 129 NL 01:55:54 10,9 846 01:55:54
931 709 FRANCOIS OLIVIER MSE 399   01:55:55 10,9 847 01:54:40
932 584 FONTAGNOL HERVÉ MV1 284 CA BALMA 01:55:55 10,9 848 01:55:07
933 712 DELLA VALLE SIMONE MSE 400   01:55:55 10,9 849 01:54:40
934 656 RAMOND LUCIEN MSE 401   01:55:56 10,9 850 01:55:07
935 273 CLAVÉ MARIE FSE 37   01:56:00 10,9 85 01:55:07
936 2929 CHABOSI JEAN LUC MV2 130   01:56:02 10,9 851 01:54:46
937 3269 GARCIA FRANCOIS MV2 131 RUNNING 66 01:56:02 10,9 852 01:55:19
938 2805 NOUGAGREDE ERIC MV1 285   01:56:05 10,9 853 01:56:05
939 1177 BOURGEAT VIVIANE FV1 34 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 01:56:06 10,9 86 01:55:26
940 3450 KLAIBER MAURICE MV2 132 NL 01:56:07 10,9 854 01:55:40
941 2966 AUGER PIERRE MSE 402 SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:56:08 10,9 855 01:55:21
942 2720 JENNEQUIN ERIC MSE 403   01:56:09 10,9 856 01:55:42
943 196 ROBIN VALERIE FV1 35   01:56:09 10,9 87 01:55:27
944 2899 PECHO FRANCIS MV3 19   01:56:14 10,9 857 01:54:59
945 2965 PHILBERT PIERRE MV3 20   01:56:14 10,9 858 01:54:59
946 1109 DE VILLOUTREYS RAPHAEL MES 15   01:56:15 10,9 859 01:55:53
947 1107 DE VILLOUTREYS BRUNO MV2 133   01:56:15 10,9 860 01:55:53
948 1199 MORILLO FLORIANE FSE 38   01:56:16 10,9 88 01:55:33
949 1198 MONSEGU DENIS MSE 404   01:56:16 10,9 861 01:55:34
950 1055 CAMY JULIEN MSE 405 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 01:56:16 10,9 862 01:55:33
951 406 CROZET CHRISTOPHE MV2 134   01:56:19 10,9 863 01:56:19
952 3458 MERCIER PIERRE MV1 286 NL 01:56:23 10,9 864 01:55:58
953 765 FRADIN MARC MV1 287   01:56:25 10,9 865 01:55:25
954 247 STEINMETZ ALEXANDRA FSE 39   01:56:27 10,9 89 01:56:11
955 164 ROUCHARD ETIENNE MV2 135   01:56:27 10,9 866 01:55:57
956 2839 DE SOUSA YANNICK MSE 406   01:56:29 10,9 867 01:55:10
957 2933 GARAUD JEAN PIERRE MV2 136   01:56:32 10,9 868 01:55:54
958 764 FOUSSIER PASCAL MSE 407   01:56:35 10,9 869 01:55:26
959 710 REY CHRISTINE FSE 40   01:56:35 10,9 90 01:55:11
960 467 ESCAIG ANAÏS FSE 41   01:56:35 10,9 91 01:55:12
961 711 BONZOM MATHIEU MSE 408   01:56:35 10,9 870 01:55:11
962 991 VERLEYSEN FABIEN MV2 137   01:56:37 10,9 871 01:55:46
963 244 GERMA HERVE MV1 288   01:56:40 10,9 872 01:56:24
964 611 AVAL NICOLAS MSE 409   01:56:41 10,8 873 01:55:53
965 2814 ROCA ERIC MV2 138   01:56:41 10,8 874 01:55:59
966 432 WALDREN ANDY MSE 410   01:56:47 10,8 875 01:56:40
967 3442 HOAREAU JEAN THIERRY MV1 289 NL 01:56:48 10,8 876 01:55:53
968 980 GIRAUD CHRISTOPHE MV2 139   01:56:49 10,8 877 01:55:31
969 2806 JOUSSEAUME THIERRY MV2 140   01:56:50 10,8 878 01:56:14
970 733 VEZOUET YANNICK MV1 290   01:56:53 10,8 879 01:56:23
971 347 GAMACHE OLIVIER MSE 411   01:56:56 10,8 880 01:55:35
972 564 BONDARENKO LUC MV1 291   01:57:01 10,8 881 01:56:19
973 3435 DUBOIS SEBASTIEN MSE 412   01:57:01 10,8 882 01:56:56
974 899 BOVET MICHEL MV1 292   01:57:05 10,8 883 01:56:20
975 2707 SALMERON FABRICE MV1 293   01:57:07 10,8 884 01:56:21
976 68 BAOUAYA-MOULOMBA PHILIPPE MSE 413   01:57:10 10,8 885 01:55:48
977 424 LOISEL CLAUDINE FV2 10 ATHLE TARN PASSION 01:57:12 10,8 92 01:56:01
978 787 CAPERAN RICHARD MSE 414   01:57:16 10,8 886 01:56:28
979 2943 CAUSSE ROBERT MV4 1 FFA 01:57:18 10,8 887 01:55:51
980 1034 VANNIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 294   01:57:19 10,8 888 01:56:44
981 967 STURMEL FLORENCE FV1 36 COURIR FONSEGRIVES 01:57:21 10,8 93 01:56:49
982 220 CALM JULIEN MSE 415   01:57:22 10,8 889 01:56:06
983 107 ESTRADE GEORGES MV3 21   01:57:25 10,8 890 01:56:47
984 1148 REY OLIVIER MV1 295   01:57:26 10,8 891 01:57:09
985 3000 GALLAND COLETTE FV3 2   01:57:27 10,8 94 01:56:43
986 977 VERDOUX CLAIRE FV1 37 ATLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN 01:57:28 10,8 95 01:57:23
987 1196 VAUGUELIN MARIA FSE 42   01:57:29 10,8 96 01:56:51
988 573 VIOLLET REMI MSE 416   01:57:30 10,8 892 01:56:17
989 2792 LITRE CECILE FV1 38   01:57:43 10,8 97 01:57:27
990 2845 ROUSSAC PIERRE MV2 141   01:57:43 10,8 893 01:57:26
991 471 DEBRUILLE JULIEN MSE 417   01:57:44 10,8 894 01:56:48
992 580 MONDANGE MARC MSE 418   01:57:45 10,8 895 01:57:35
993 407 LE GALL VIRGINIE FSE 43   01:57:46 10,7 98 01:56:49
994 2809 LAPORTE GUILLAUME MSE 419   01:57:51 10,7 896 01:56:27
995 1044 RIVIERE STEPHANE MV1 296   01:57:55 10,7 897 01:56:35
996 152 CAPIN JEAN-FRANÇOIS MSE 420   01:57:58 10,7 898 01:57:58
997 889 LEJEUNE CHRISTOPHE MV1 297   01:57:59 10,7 899 01:57:24
998 829 KIEHL JEAN PHILIPPE MSE 421   01:58:00 10,7 900 01:57:04
999 559 LIBERT MATTHIEU MV1 298   01:58:04 10,7 901 01:56:42
1000 2979 ALIS ROMAIN MSE 422   01:58:05 10,7 902 01:56:39
1001 2721 FROIDEFONDS CHRISTIAN MV2 142   01:58:08 10,7 903 01:57:57
1002 2793 LAVENAN SYLVAIN MV1 299   01:58:15 10,7 904 01:57:21
1003 329 MEDUS DOMINIQUE MV2 143   01:58:15 10,7 905 01:57:23
1004 87 JARIELLE FRANCK MV1 300   01:58:15 10,7 906 01:57:39
1005 691 GODILLON ANNE FSE 44 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 01:58:15 10,7 99 01:56:57
1006 726 CAMBOULIVES BÉATRICE FV1 39 AUTERIVE 31 01:58:18 10,7 100 01:58:09
1007 813 MIRANDE ROMAIN MJU 4 MCP MAZERES 01:58:18 10,7 907 01:57:02
1008 1085 ALQUIER PATRICK MSE 423   01:58:18 10,7 908 01:57:11
1009 3456 BAGUR CARINE FSE 45 NL 01:58:20 10,7 101 01:57:58
1010 286 GAHON JULIEN MSE 424   01:58:23 10,7 909 01:57:16
1011 2971 PELLETIER ANNE FSE 46   01:58:24 10,7 102 01:57:34
1012 923 LAGISQUET LAURENCE FV1 40 ASEAT 01:58:25 10,7 103 01:58:09
1013 2757 CABRERA BRIGITTE FV1 41 ARRIBAREM 01:58:30 10,7 104 01:57:25
1014 82 POCHAT MAGALI FSE 47   01:58:30 10,7 105 01:58:06
1015 1060 HUMAYOU PHILIPPE MV1 301   01:58:47 10,7 910 01:58:12
1016 2949 PINTO JEAN MSE 425   01:58:50 10,7 911 01:57:26
1017 470 BATTAVOINE JULIEN MSE 426   01:58:52 10,7 912 01:57:55
1018 2850 PUCHEU ERIC MV1 302   01:58:53 10,6 913 01:58:10
1019 956 RAOUL XAVIER MV1 303 TOAC TRIATHLON 01:58:54 10,6 914 01:58:42
1020 1099 CARO TERRON JORGE MSE 427   01:58:55 10,6 915 01:57:38
1021 2913 FAYETTE BELINDA FV1 42 LES PETONS 01:58:55 10,6 106 01:57:50
1022 766 PAULIET DENIS MV2 144   01:58:55 10,6 916 01:58:05
1023 1040 BALONDRADE MICHELE FV2 11   01:58:55 10,6 107 01:58:08
1024 367 BIRIER KARINA FV1 43   01:58:56 10,6 108 01:57:37
1025 3479 PRIOLLAUD CLAIRE FV1 44 NL 01:59:02 10,6 109 01:58:10
1026 920 TOUET SANDRINE FV1 45   01:59:05 10,6 110 01:58:33
1027 802 BOUSSUGE VIRGINIE FV1 46 GSE 01:59:05 10,6 111 01:57:47
1028 758 HOCQUET INGRID FSE 48   01:59:12 10,6 112 01:58:07
1029 1153 SAGNES CAMILLE FSE 49   01:59:12 10,6 113 01:58:07
1030 358 CAZELLES ARNAUD MSE 428   01:59:13 10,6 917 01:57:53
1031 2858 SALMON STEPHANIE FV1 47 CAPTRAIL GAGNAC 31 01:59:16 10,6 114 01:58:36
1032 917 FACCIN BENOIT MV1 304   01:59:17 10,6 918 01:58:54
1033 725 LE JAOUAN MATHIEU MSE 429   01:59:18 10,6 919 01:58:18
1034 1003 THUMEREL BERNARD MV2 145   01:59:18 10,6 920 01:58:18
1035 654 KIMPE MATHIAS MSE 430   01:59:22 10,6 921 01:58:35
1036 798 AIGUEDIEU SIMON MJU 5   01:59:27 10,6 922 01:58:36
1037 149 FLOC'H RONAN MSE 431   01:59:29 10,6 923 01:58:50
1038 2963 JULLIEN FREDRIC MSE 432   01:59:30 10,6 924 01:58:37
1039 2880 RAYNAUD STEPHANE MV1 305   01:59:31 10,6 925 01:58:40
1040 1118 DUPONT YVES MV2 146   01:59:32 10,6 926 01:58:39
1041 812 FORGUES FABIENNE FV2 12 LAVAUR ATHLETISME 01:59:32 10,6 115 01:58:30
1042 527 BOUGOUIN ALEXIS MSE 433   01:59:32 10,6 927 01:58:16
1043 526 GHESTIN MYLÈNE FSE 50   01:59:33 10,6 116 01:58:17
1044 426 BARREIRA CARLOS MV1 306   01:59:33 10,6 928 01:58:19
1045 752 DEFOSSEZ MAXIME MSE 434   01:59:34 10,6 929 01:58:44
1046 2959 AMOROS VINCENT MSE 435   01:59:34 10,6 930 01:59:00
1047 496 BRUEL JEAN-MICHEL MV1 307   01:59:35 10,6 931 01:59:04
1048 1061 SARTOR ERIC MV1 308   01:59:37 10,6 932 01:58:23
1049 3403 BAUET TRISTAN MV1 309 BSC ATHLETISME 01:59:38 10,6 933 01:58:52
1050 2945 TRELCAT OLIVIER MV1 310   01:59:38 10,6 934 01:58:34
1051 341 MARQUIE YVES MV2 147   01:59:40 10,6 935 01:59:40
1052 621 BOUALEM MOHAMMED MV1 311   01:59:40 10,6 936 01:58:33
1053 2852 PAUCHET FREDERIC MV1 312   01:59:40 10,6 937 01:58:33
1054 486 MARILLESSE BENOIT MSE 436   01:59:40 10,6 938 01:58:21
1055 477 BERTEIL MYRIAM FSE 51   01:59:45 10,6 117 01:59:07
1056 1141 MONTFRONT JEROME MV1 313   01:59:46 10,6 939 01:59:34
1057 686 NONNON AUDE FSE 52 MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE 01:59:46 10,6 118 01:58:31
1058 3492 BESSIERE PHILIPPE MV1 314 NL 01:59:47 10,6 940 01:58:42
1059 2902 NOILLY CHRISTIAN MV3 22   01:59:47 10,6 941 01:58:44
1060 852 NIFAUT CORINNE FV1 48 RUNNING 66 01:59:47 10,6 119 01:59:05
1061 913 CASTANET SERGE MV1 315   01:59:49 10,6 942 01:58:30
1062 1058 BERTRAND NICOLAS MSE 437   01:59:52 10,6 943 01:59:19
1063 788 BESSE ANGELINA FV1 49   01:59:58 10,6 120 01:58:53
1064 865 HUMAYOU ALAIN MV2 148   01:59:59 10,6 944 01:59:23
1065 548 GIAVARINI MICKAËL MSE 438   02:00:03 10,5 945 01:59:14
1066 441 MARTINS JEAN-PHILIPPE MSE 439   02:00:03 10,5 946 01:59:06
1067 2782 CARIVEN PHILIPPE MV2 149   02:00:05 10,5 947 01:58:41
1068 2800 FLAMBARD FRANCK MV1 316   02:00:05 10,5 948 01:58:58
1069 3422 BERNIARD FABRICE MV1 317   02:00:08 10,5 949 01:59:03
1070 822 POUX HÉLÈNE FSE 53   02:00:15 10,5 121 01:59:29
1071 2905 STEFAN GERARD MV3 23   02:00:16 10,5 950 01:59:18
1072 1027 CHALEROUX FREDERIC MSE 440 L'ARCHE 02:00:17 10,5 951 01:59:57
1073 167 VIGNERON SYLVAIN MSE 441   02:00:18 10,5 952 01:58:48
1074 490 BRUEZ EMILIE FSE 54 CAV SPORT 02:00:18 10,5 122 01:59:10
1075 399 GERARD CHRISTOPHE MV1 318 TISSEO 02:00:18 10,5 953 01:59:09
1076 518 LÉPINÉ LAURENT MV1 319   02:00:23 10,5 954 01:59:15
1077 556 BAUDOUIN SWEN MSE 442   02:00:25 10,5 955 01:59:14
1078 1023 ONNO BERNARD MV2 150   02:00:29 10,5 956 01:59:25
1079 3491 GUILLET JULIETTE FES 6 NL 02:00:31 10,5 123 01:59:22
1080 293 STUDER CHRISTIAN MSE 443 SPLACH ATHLE L'ISLE JOURDAIN 02:00:32 10,5 957 02:00:08
1081 2847 BATTISTEL JOEL MV1 320   02:00:37 10,5 958 01:59:59
1082 3430 VANNIER YOHAN MES 16   02:00:38 10,5 959 01:59:46
1083 3490 GUILLET PIERRE MV2 151 NL 02:00:42 10,5 960 01:59:33
1084 466 TRIVIAUX MARIE-PIERRE FSE 55   02:00:45 10,5 124 01:59:52
1085 202 DAUTEZAC GUILLAUME MV1 321   02:00:47 10,5 961 01:59:54
1086 2925 DAMBRINE JEROME MV2 152   02:00:56 10,5 962 02:00:01
1087 312 COMBRIE PHILIPPE MV3 24   02:00:57 10,5 963 02:00:28
1088 189 WATTIER MATTHIEU MSE 444   02:01:03 10,5 964 02:00:13
1089 1169 VERRIERE JACQUES MV3 25   02:01:04 10,5 965 01:59:51
1090 909 GIRARD DIDIER MV2 153   02:01:06 10,5 966 02:00:28
1091 2865 CAMPGUILHEM CEDRIC MSE 445   02:01:08 10,5 967 02:00:21
1092 3424 RODRIGUEZ EMMANUEL MSE 446   02:01:10 10,4 968 01:59:47
1093 941 LOUIBA SAID MV1 322   02:01:13 10,4 969 02:00:12
1094 919 TOUET GUENAEL MV1 323   02:01:15 10,4 970 02:00:43
1095 2763 RIGAL YVES MV1 324   02:01:19 10,4 971 02:00:58
1096 2714 PICHEREAU STEPHANE MV1 325   02:01:23 10,4 972 02:00:23
1097 193 FERNANDEZ HENRI MV2 154   02:01:26 10,4 973 02:00:06
1098 488 RIVIERE JEAN-PIERRE MV2 155   02:01:32 10,4 974 02:01:17
1099 197 SPAAK MARC MCA 1   02:01:34 10,4 975 02:00:43
1100 931 PESCHES ROBERT MV3 26   02:01:37 10,4 976 02:00:34
1101 1150 JEANJEAN PIERRE MV1 326   02:01:39 10,4 977 02:00:40
1102 1180 MARTIN WILLIAMS MV1 327   02:01:40 10,4 978 02:01:40
1103 2980 PEIGNOT CHRISTOPHE MV1 328   02:01:41 10,4 979 02:01:41
1104 1036 BEN AOUN ZIED MSE 447   02:01:42 10,4 980 02:01:03
1105 177 CONTINENTE JEAN-CHRISTIAN MV1 329   02:01:44 10,4 981 02:00:22
1106 2773 CERISOLA PIERRE MV1 330   02:01:45 10,4 982 02:01:10
1107 891 LADEN PELLETIER LAETITIA FV1 50   02:01:47 10,4 125 02:00:43
1108 682 PELLETIER FREDERIC MV1 331 TOBESPORT 02:01:47 10,4 983 02:01:42
1109 868 LARUE HERVÉ MV1 332   02:01:48 10,4 984 02:01:48
1110 1045 SIMON JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 333   02:01:49 10,4 985 02:00:30
1111 2920 HEIMEN HERVE MV2 156   02:01:54 10,4 986 02:01:43
1112 76 DORDOGNIN DENIS MSE 448 LAURAGAIS ATHLETISME CASTELNAUDARY 02:02:03 10,4 987 02:00:53
1113 3397 AUTIERE DAVID MSE 449   02:02:18 10,4 988 02:01:32
1114 2723 JOLLIVET DANIEL MV3 27   02:02:23 10,3 989 02:00:53
1115 2724 GIMENEZ PHILIPPE MV1 334   02:02:23 10,3 990 02:00:53
1116 395 COINTAULT OLIVIER MV1 335   02:02:23 10,3 991 02:02:23
1117 840 DARDET CHRISTINE FV3 3 RUNNING 66 02:02:24 10,3 126 02:01:41
1118 2770 BOISSIER LAURENT MV1 336   02:02:26 10,3 992 02:01:36
1119 279 MATHE NICOLAS MSE 450   02:02:34 10,3 993 02:01:43
1120 294 GARCEY HELENE FSE 56   02:02:35 10,3 127 02:01:21
1121 568 DAVY LISE FSE 57   02:02:38 10,3 128 02:00:59
1122 1188 PAPOT JACQUES MV4 2   02:02:40 10,3 994 02:02:07
1123 2950 CANTRAINE FREDERIC MV1 337   02:02:45 10,3 995 02:01:40
1124 480 ESTEVE FABRICE MV1 338   02:02:50 10,3 996 02:01:59
1125 385 WINDELS BRUNO MV2 157   02:02:51 10,3 997 02:02:04
1126 586 BARDOULET LAETITIA FSE 58   02:02:52 10,3 129 02:02:37
1127 1152 PEPY LAURENT MV1 339   02:02:59 10,3 998 02:01:59
1128 451 ETCHEBERRY PHILIPPE MV1 340   02:03:03 10,3 999 02:02:07
1129 199 CARCANO LAURA FSE 59   02:03:04 10,3 130 02:02:45
1130 311 LEPERS CORALIE FSE 60   02:03:06 10,3 131 02:01:42
1131 415 MARTET MATTHIEU MSE 451   02:03:06 10,3 1000 02:02:39
1132 290 PILLET MATHILDE FSE 61 ASA LAVAUR 02:03:15 10,3 132 02:02:12
1133 1012 GIACOMELLI FREDERIC MSE 452   02:03:22 10,3 1001 02:02:46
1134 269 RAUTUREAU AURELIEN MSE 453   02:03:28 10,3 1002 02:02:24
1135 375 RICAUT FRANCOIS XAVIER MV1 341   02:03:30 10,3 1003 02:02:08
1136 613 SASERAS JULIEN MSE 454   02:03:31 10,2 1004 02:02:51
1137 558 VANLAER CLÉMENTINE FES 7   02:03:34 10,2 133 02:02:40
1138 574 VIOLLET ALAIN MV2 158 USCA LESCURE 02:03:37 10,2 1005 02:02:25
1139 310 DEHAUT MARIE-CAMILLE FSE 62   02:03:53 10,2 134 02:02:30
1140 535 BOMBAIL MICHEL MV2 159   02:03:58 10,2 1006 02:03:08
1141 864 LHOMME DAMIEN MSE 455   02:03:59 10,2 1007 02:02:32
1142 2764 GASTON MICKAEL MSE 456 FA ROQUES FSGT 02:04:00 10,2 1008 02:02:51
1143 779 DETANTE GILLES MV2 160   02:04:00 10,2 1009 02:03:01
1144 673 BOUCHARA CHRYSTELLE FSE 63 CAF31 02:04:02 10,2 135 02:03:45
1145 888 FREDERICK VALÉRIE FV1 51 COUREURS DE FOND DE CASTRES 02:04:04 10,2 136 02:03:30
1146 2944 HENRY CHRISTIAN MV2 161 TCMS 02:04:11 10,2 1010 02:03:30
1147 1100 CERVERA ARNAUD MV1 342   02:04:14 10,2 1011 02:02:56
1148 60 BORIE ARNAUD MV1 343   02:04:15 10,2 1012 02:02:48
1149 131 MAYEUR ODILE FV1 52   02:04:19 10,2 137 02:03:00
1150 1119 DURA NATHALIE MV1 344 AISA 02:04:21 10,2 1013 02:03:27
1151 2832 PHILIPPE EMMANUEL MSE 457   02:04:26 10,2 1014 02:04:10
1152 1077 BAFFOIGNE CHRISTIAN MV4 3 ASB LABATUTOIS 02:04:27 10,2 1015 02:03:34
1153 105 LAUNAY JEROME MV1 345   02:04:32 10,2 1016 02:03:05
1154 104 ESCALLIER GERALDINE FSE 64   02:04:32 10,2 138 02:03:05
1155 342 BERDOULAT HENRI MV2 162   02:04:34 10,2 1017 02:04:34
1156 2815 MAUSSAC JEAN-LOUIS MV2 163   02:04:36 10,2 1018 02:03:38
1157 606 PAMIES BRIGITTE FV2 13   02:04:40 10,2 139 02:04:23
1158 550 PALACIN-GERVAIS SYLVIE FV2 14   02:04:53 10,1 140 02:03:51
1159 576 GAULLET JEAN CLAUDE MV3 28   02:04:55 10,1 1019 02:03:44
1160 364 DUFAU GERARD MV1 346   02:04:55 10,1 1020 02:03:53
1161 701 BOUISSOU JÉRÔME MV1 347   02:04:57 10,1 1021 02:04:15
1162 830 LISE HERMANN MSE 458   02:04:59 10,1 1022 02:04:16
1163 782 GIMBERT JULIE FSE 65   02:05:00 10,1 141 02:03:34
1164 325 VALDES LAURENT MSE 459   02:05:03 10,1 1023 02:03:56
1165 2769 CATHALA CHRISTOPHE MV1 348   02:05:04 10,1 1024 02:04:01
1166 893 TURPIN PASCAL MV2 164   02:05:11 10,1 1025 02:04:48
1167 785 MALPEL PIERRE MV4 4   02:05:12 10,1 1026 02:04:11
1168 427 CUTAYA LAURENT MV1 349   02:05:22 10,1 1027 02:04:28
1169 1051 ARIAS STEPHAN MV2 165   02:05:27 10,1 1028 02:03:59
1170 2771 MARINO PIERRE MV3 29   02:05:28 10,1 1029 02:04:26
1171 1123 FLECHELLE BENOIT MSE 460   02:05:38 10,1 1030 02:04:27
1172 1090 BARDO LAURE FSE 66   02:05:38 10,1 142 02:04:28
1173 3473 CARREIRA MARIO MV1 350 NL 02:05:41 10,1 1031 02:04:24
1174 126 BENABEN MAXENCE MSE 461   02:05:41 10,1 1032 02:04:28
1175 3467 MORIN NICOLAS MSE 462 NL 02:05:43 10,1 1033 02:04:43
1176 491 FRISON CHARLES MV2 166   02:05:45 10,1 1034 02:04:20
1177 1076 TAVERA PIERRE MV3 30   02:05:46 10,1 1035 02:04:24
1178 563 GRAU PHILIPPE MV1 351   02:05:48 10,1 1036 02:05:38
1179 411 TALIEU HERVE MV2 167   02:05:50 10,1 1037 02:04:47
1180 2895 CLARKE GUILLAUME MSE 463   02:05:52 10,1 1038 02:05:08
1181 719 FALCON WILLIAM MSE 464   02:05:53 10,1 1039 02:05:19
1182 190 WATTIER BAPTISTE MSE 465   02:05:53 10,1 1040 02:05:04
1183 952 TOITOT BLANDINE FV1 53   02:05:54 10,1 143 02:04:38
1184 349 FABRE PHILIPPE MSE 466   02:05:55 10,1 1041 02:04:52
1185 1008 PODEVIN ADELINE FES 8 US COLOMIERS HAND BALL 02:05:57 10,1 144 02:04:49
1186 883 JACQUOT ALEXIS MSE 467   02:06:02 10 1042 02:04:42
1187 624 MIALANE-VISA ERIC MV1 352   02:06:03 10 1043 02:05:14
1188 233 DELZESCAUX JEAN-PAUL MV2 168   02:06:05 10 1044 02:04:38
1189 1144 POZZA DENIS MV2 169   02:06:07 10 1045 02:05:09
1190 194 COUDIE JEANLUC MV2 170   02:06:09 10 1046 02:04:48
1191 192 COUDIE CAROLE FSE 67   02:06:09 10 145 02:06:09
1192 151 BLARY JEAN-RAYMOND MSE 468   02:06:13 10 1047 02:05:07
1193 222 TARRACOL ERIC MV1 353   02:06:14 10 1048 02:05:07
1194 850 MORIEUX VALERIE FV1 54 RUNNING 66 02:06:19 10 146 02:05:37
1195 664 DOSSARD 664 MSE 469 DDX BRUGUIERES 02:06:22 10 1049 02:05:14
1196 861 GIRAUD CAROLINE FV1 55 COURIR À SEILH 02:06:24 10 147 02:05:30
1197 166 LAURENS PAULINE FES 9   02:06:24 10 148 02:04:57
1198 1065 BENEDET REGIS MV2 171   02:06:29 10 1050 02:06:07
1199 2737 LY AMADOU MV2 172   02:06:32 10 1051 02:05:35
1200 246 BRUGGEMAN TINA FV1 56   02:06:33 10 149 02:05:10
1201 52 LEJON THIERRY MV2 173 ATHLE 632* 02:06:40 10 1052 02:05:31
1202 118 MOGA-FELIZ LYDIE FV2 15   02:06:40 10 150 02:06:07
1203 3448 NOM PRENOM MSE 470 NL 02:06:41 10 1053 02:06:15
1204 2729 FROMANTIN MARINE FSE 68   02:06:42 10 151 02:05:17
1205 186 OLCENCE MARINA FSE 69   02:06:43 10 152 02:05:20
1206 960 CABRIES OLIVIER MV1 354   02:06:44 10 1054 02:05:55
1207 124 KOWALINSKI FABRICE MSE 471   02:06:46 10 1055 02:05:54
1208 3323 BISSIERES EMELINE FV1 57 NL 02:06:47 10 153 02:05:18
1209 834 WAYSBORT ANNE FV1 58 BALMA 02:06:50 10 154 02:06:50
1210 2799 JOUANY DANIEL MV2 174   02:06:50 10 1056 02:06:13
1211 93 PEIRONE MICKAËL MSE 472   02:06:52 10 1057 02:06:27
1212 1014 ASTUGUEVIEILLE MATHIEU MSE 473   02:06:52 10 1058 02:05:32
1213 599 MÉCHAOURI LEÏLA FSE 70   02:06:53 10 155 02:05:24
1214 707 MARQUETTE DAISY FSE 71   02:06:53 10 156 02:05:25
1215 3429 COLOBY GAETAN MES 17   02:06:58 10 1059 02:06:06
1216 133 TECHINE NELLY FV1 59   02:06:59 10 157 02:06:45
1217 3498 MONTEIL LUC MV1 355 NL 02:06:59 10 1060 02:06:59
1218 346 MARCHAND FANNY FSE 72   02:07:09 10 158 02:05:07
1219 994 TEJEDOR DIDIER MV2 175   02:07:09 10 1061 02:05:58
1220 350 CANTOU PON BEATRICE FV2 16 AMCF 02:07:14 9,9 159 02:06:25
1221 978 GODEFROY MARYSE FV2 17 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 02:07:18 9,9 160 02:06:59
1222 319 SCHEFFER CHRISTIAN MV3 31 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 02:07:18 9,9 1062 02:07:18
1223 2935 PLANCY CHANTAL FV1 60   02:07:24 9,9 161 02:06:06
1224 401 GARRIVET LAURA FSE 73 LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES DE CAZERES 02:07:25 9,9 162 02:06:46
1225 519 ZANIN ANITA FV2 18   02:07:36 9,9 163 02:06:25
1226 3414 BARBASTE YANNICK MV1 356   02:07:43 9,9 1063 02:06:51
1227 2989 LAPEZE JEAN BAPTISTE MSE 474   02:07:59 9,9 1064 02:06:39
1228 879 GINESTET ANTHONY MSE 475   02:08:10 9,9 1065 02:07:15
1229 739 MARBLEZ GAELLE FV1 61   02:08:16 9,9 164 02:07:11
1230 2941 MALLEGOL ERIC MV2 176   02:08:16 9,9 1066 02:07:10
1231 306 REDONNET GUILLAUME MSE 476   02:08:17 9,9 1067 02:07:36
1232 627 THONNELIER JEAN-PIERRE MV3 32 TEAM CONSEIL COURSE A PIEDS 02:08:22 9,9 1068 02:07:21
1233 876 JUAN PASCALE FV1 62   02:08:31 9,9 165 02:08:12
1234 2725 SUSIO ELIANE FV3 4   02:08:35 9,8 166 02:07:23
1235 732 FOURRE ANGELO MV1 357   02:08:35 9,8 1069 02:07:56
1236 3439 PERIE THIERRY MV2 177   02:08:36 9,8 1070 02:07:56
1237 1017 ROUGE SANDRINE FV1 63   02:08:40 9,8 167 02:07:18
1238 462 MOLLIEN CLAUDE FV1 64   02:08:58 9,8 168 02:08:04
1239 412 BONNEAU CORALIE FSE 74   02:09:14 9,8 169 02:08:26
1240 638 POINCLOUX ARNAUD MV1 358   02:09:15 9,8 1071 02:07:53
1241 2833 GOUYTOU STELLA FV1 65   02:09:18 9,8 170 02:08:55
1242 912 REGNIER MARINE FES 10   02:09:24 9,8 171 02:08:30
1243 2726 BORCA CHANTAL FV2 19   02:09:29 9,8 172 02:08:18
1244 231 PIPET MAUD FV1 66   02:09:33 9,8 173 02:08:37
1245 348 HOUVENAEGHEL OLIVIER MV2 178   02:09:34 9,8 1072 02:09:34
1246 1047 JUGOVA NATACHA FV1 67   02:09:35 9,8 174 02:08:40
1247 195 COUDIE CATHERINE FV2 20   02:09:36 9,8 175 02:08:16
1248 335 BOULEGROUH BRAHIM MV2 179   02:09:39 9,8 1073 02:09:32
1249 565 BONDARENKO LAURENCE FV1 68   02:09:41 9,8 176 02:08:35
1250 2916 THIEBAUGEORGES OLIVIER MV1 359   02:09:52 9,7 1074 02:09:52
1251 487 SERRIERE DANIEL MV2 180   02:09:59 9,7 1075 02:08:48
1252 72 HEINTZELMANN MAGALI FSE 75   02:10:03 9,7 177 02:09:05
1253 423 ESNAULT CHRISTELLE FV1 69   02:10:06 9,7 178 02:10:06
1254 1185 FERREIRA CELINE FSE 76   02:10:15 9,7 179 02:09:12
1255 873 PUJOL CHARLOTTE FSE 77   02:10:16 9,7 180 02:08:47
1256 827 DAMIEUX-VERDEAU LAURENT MSE 477   02:10:22 9,7 1076 02:09:20
1257 974 GOURDIN THIERRY MV2 181 TRROLLS 02:10:23 9,7 1077 02:09:03
1258 1016 BIAIS SABINE FSE 78   02:10:31 9,7 181 02:09:08
1259 442 LAVOCAT MICHEL MV3 33 MDAGASCAR ENERGIE 02:10:31 9,7 1078 02:10:06
1260 901 AUDUREAU HERVE MV2 182   02:10:44 9,7 1079 02:10:15
1261 1026 RANDRIANA NOMENJANAHARY MV1 360 L'ARCHE 02:10:45 9,7 1080 02:10:25
1262 510 DELPECH STÉPHANE MV1 361   02:10:53 9,7 1081 02:09:27
1263 70 NAVAS PATRICK MV2 183   02:10:54 9,7 1082 02:09:55
1264 2719 GROUILLET PATRICK MV1 362   02:10:56 9,7 1083 02:10:56
1265 214 MUNOZ VINCENT MSE 478   02:11:02 9,7 1084 02:09:39
1266 422 ESNAULT PASCAL MV2 184   02:11:05 9,7 1085 02:09:38
1267 53 BERTRAND PHILIPPE MV2 185   02:11:25 9,6 1086 02:09:56
1268 1020 LIVERNETTE CECILE FSE 79   02:11:25 9,6 182 02:10:02
1269 1089 BAJUL SYLVESTRE MV1 363   02:11:26 9,6 1087 02:10:01
1270 51 QUINTARD VALÉRY FV1 70   02:11:26 9,6 183 02:09:57
1271 493 VAYSSE CHANTAL FV2 21   02:11:28 9,6 184 02:10:02
1272 896 GUITARD XAVIER MV1 364   02:11:36 9,6 1088 02:10:25
1273 1015 TOUITOU KARINE FSE 80   02:11:43 9,6 185 02:10:21
1274 2810 DAURE EDITH MV2 186   02:11:58 9,6 1089 02:10:28
1275 3460 COTTES DAVID MSE 479 NL 02:11:58 9,6 1090 02:11:05
1276 2848 LECONTE VINCENT MV2 187   02:12:04 9,6 1091 02:10:50
1277 2802 DJAOUTI DIDIER MV1 365   02:12:34 9,5 1092 02:11:25
1278 1041 PECHALRIEU ROBERT MV2 188   02:12:39 9,5 1093 02:11:52
1279 3447 HOMS MICHEL MV4 5 NL 02:12:43 9,5 1094 02:11:48
1280 831 MARTIN BRIGITTE FV1 71   02:12:44 9,5 186 02:12:26
1281 267 OUTTERS CAMILLE FSE 81   02:12:45 9,5 187 02:11:31
1282 236 NARAYANINSAMY CHRISTELLE FSE 82 BCS09 02:13:11 9,5 188 02:12:07
1283 183 PARIENTE MARGARITA FV1 72   02:13:12 9,5 189 02:11:49
1284 965 REGEREAU SONIA FSE 83 BON PIED BON OEIL 02:13:16 9,5 190 02:12:08
1285 731 PHILIPPON NELLY FV1 73   02:13:23 9,5 191 02:12:01
1286 690 BOUILLET LUCILE FSE 84   02:13:25 9,5 192 02:12:11
1287 3497 IZANT PHILIPPE MV2 189 NL 02:13:26 9,5 1095 02:12:13
1288 692 MOLL SOPHIE FES 11   02:13:26 9,5 193 02:12:12
1289 689 IZART JULIETTE FES 12 ASVEL TRIATHLON 02:13:27 9,5 194 02:12:13
1290 1094 BOIVIN EMMANUEL MSE 480   02:13:35 9,5 1096 02:12:57
1291 368 VALEILLE GUY MV2 190   02:13:38 9,5 1097 02:12:11
1292 2906 HATCHI PAOLA FSE 85   02:13:42 9,5 195 02:12:14
1293 187 MAZEN FRANÇOIS MSE 481   02:13:42 9,5 1098 02:12:19
1294 2962 CALMES BRUNO MV1 366   02:13:50 9,5 1099 02:12:38
1295 2915 BIHLER ANTOINE MV2 191   02:13:54 9,5 1100 02:12:48
1296 3452 BARBARA ANDRE MV2 192 NL 02:13:58 9,4 1101 02:12:50
1297 610 ULMER CHRISTOPHE MSE 482   02:13:59 9,4 1102 02:13:01
1298 895 HARTE PATRICK MV2 193   02:14:01 9,4 1103 02:12:50
1299 545 LEBLOND GUILLAUME MSE 483   02:14:03 9,4 1104 02:12:48
1300 2851 LEPAGNEY CASSANDRA MSE 484   02:14:16 9,4 1105 02:13:13
1301 97 HÉNOT JULIEN MSE 485   02:14:18 9,4 1106 02:13:19
1302 910 GUERMONPREZ FREDERIC MV2 194   02:14:18 9,4 1107 02:14:18
1303 1086 CARRERE LAURENT MV1 367   02:14:23 9,4 1108 02:13:25
1304 546 AKERMANN GRÉGORI MSE 486   02:14:23 9,4 1109 02:13:08
1305 321 PONSOLE JORDANE FSE 86   02:14:24 9,4 196 02:13:07
1306 763 ZIVI GUILLEMETTE FSE 87   02:14:27 9,4 197 02:13:25
1307 801 FRATICOLA CECILE FV1 74 GSE 02:14:30 9,4 198 02:13:12
1308 351 NIEBISCH DAVID MV1 368   02:14:34 9,4 1110 02:13:45
1309 184 FERRE ETIENNE MV1 369   02:14:50 9,4 1111 02:13:27
1310 678 DURIF JULIA FES 13   02:15:00 9,4 199 02:13:38
1311 2993 BERGON FREDERIC MSE 487   02:15:06 9,4 1112 02:13:50
1312 2994 BERGON LUDOVIC MSE 488   02:15:06 9,4 1113 02:13:51
1313 74 MOLY ODILE FSE 88   02:15:08 9,4 200 02:14:39
1314 73 LOUBET GREGORY MSE 489   02:15:08 9,4 1114 02:14:40
1315 257 GARD TEDDY MV3 34   02:15:13 9,4 1115 02:14:14
1316 2997 DESBLES JEAN LUC MV2 195   02:15:14 9,4 1116 02:13:58
1317 2999 CACHON ANAIS FSE 89   02:15:14 9,4 201 02:13:58
1318 495 CAKIR ROXELANE FES 14   02:15:23 9,4 202 02:14:26
1319 704 DESTRAC SYLVAIN MV2 196   02:15:32 9,3 1117 02:14:10
1320 1159 SKALLI NABIL MSE 490   02:15:41 9,3 1118 02:14:23
1321 1145 NEJMI FATIMA MSE 491   02:15:45 9,3 1119 02:15:04
1322 296 GAU STEPHANE MV2 197   02:15:46 9,3 1120 02:14:34
1323 297 GAU ISABELLE FV2 22   02:15:46 9,3 203 02:14:31
1324 730 CLARIA PHILIPPE MV1 370   02:15:47 9,3 1121 02:15:47
1325 95 CASTILLO DOMINIQUE MV1 371   02:15:53 9,3 1122 02:14:55
1326 232 DUFLOS YANN MSE 492   02:16:09 9,3 1123 02:14:45
1327 2953 FARGUES FRAN9OIS MV1 372   02:16:36 9,3 1124 02:15:37
1328 921 BONZOM GILLES MV1 373   02:16:40 9,3 1125 02:15:22
1329 313 AGULLO JESSICA FSE 90 BOXING CLUB PAMIERS 02:17:01 9,2 204 02:15:57
1330 1402 HARISPURU SOLENN FSE 91 CA PERIGUEUX ATHLETISME 02:17:05 9,2 205 02:16:16
1331 3418 RAMBOURG FREDERIC MV1 374   02:17:36 9,2 1126 02:16:41
1332 531 CHERIGNY CECILE FSE 92 AIRBUS DEFENCE AND SPACE-ASTROPODES 02:17:42 9,2 206 02:17:28
1333 1069 LERIGOLEUR DOMINIQUE MV2 198   02:17:48 9,2 1127 02:16:35
1334 3336 BRUM ALEXANDRE MSE 493 NL 02:17:50 9,2 1128 02:16:38
1335 1064 PAVERO PHILIPPE MSE 494   02:17:54 9,2 1129 02:17:39
1336 409 NOIRETERRE LAURENT MSE 495   02:18:06 9,2 1130 02:17:05
1337 668 ZHENG JINGWEN FSE 93 TSC 02:18:14 9,2 207 02:17:21
1338 2870 VEDRENNE APOLINE FES 15   02:18:24 9,1 208 02:18:24
1339 894 BALLIERE CHRISTIAN MV3 35   02:18:27 9,1 1131 02:17:16
1340 337 SCORDIA STÉPHANE MSE 496   02:18:37 9,1 1132 02:17:12
1341 366 DUGGAN DAVID MV2 199   02:18:38 9,1 1133 02:17:56
1342 2898 LESGOIRRES DAVID MSE 497   02:18:40 9,1 1134 02:17:15
1343 628 LAVERGNE JEAN-PIERRE MV2 200   02:18:41 9,1 1135 02:17:35
1344 213 FLEURIER AMÉLIE FSE 94 TUC TRIATHLON 02:18:49 9,1 209 02:17:31
1345 1018 CHAPPERT STEPHANE MSE 498   02:18:53 9,1 1136 02:17:29
1346 1114 DEREUX-GRIDEL SANDRA FV2 23   02:18:56 9,1 210 02:17:27
1347 172 ALBERT PERRINE FSE 95   02:18:56 9,1 211 02:17:57
1348 101 AYMONNIER FABRICE MV1 375 Les Lanternes Orange 02:19:03 9,1 1137 02:17:47
1349 742 BELARBI LAHOUARIA FV2 24   02:19:05 9,1 212 02:18:57
1350 212 DOWSON ALISON FV1 75   02:19:13 9,1 213 02:18:22
1351 251 LE CORRE OLIVIER MV1 376   02:19:15 9,1 1138 02:18:34
1352 2888 DIEU PHILIPPE MV1 377   02:19:15 9,1 1139 02:18:25
1353 89 VUILLAUME CORINE FSE 96   02:19:17 9,1 214 02:18:25
1354 871 HUTTENBERGER FRANCK MV2 201   02:19:23 9,1 1140 02:19:01
1355 1404 GUALANDI GERARD MV3 36 CA PERIGUEUX ATHLETISME 02:19:41 9,1 1141 02:18:51
1356 644 DHOMPS CHARLES MSE 499 ASMT - EADS 02:20:49 9 1142 02:19:52
1357 300 COLLET CHRISTOPHE MSE 500   02:20:49 9 1143 02:19:52
1358 119 SUC LIONEL MSE 501   02:20:53 9 1144 02:20:53
1359 178 CHEILLETZ MARION FSE 97   02:21:00 9 215 02:18:47
1360 179 PUJO NICOLAS FSE 98   02:21:01 9 216 02:18:42
1361 803 SOUM JEAN LOUIS MV2 202 LES PIEDS LURONS 02:21:02 9 1145 02:20:15
1362 272 TROESCH JORDAN MSE 502   02:22:01 8,9 1146 02:21:17
1363 2727 BORCA FRANCK MV2 203   02:22:41 8,9 1147 02:21:30
1364 238 MILLARD ALEXANDRA FSE 99   02:22:58 8,9 217 02:21:29
1365 2849 ILLAND CHRISTELLE FSE 100   02:23:24 8,8 218 02:22:05
1366 2952 BAUDRY MARINE FSE 101   02:23:25 8,8 219 02:21:48
1367 2957 VELLICOS ANTOINE MSE 503   02:23:28 8,8 1148 02:21:50
1368 102 FERRANDERY MARIE ELISE FSE 102   02:23:46 8,8 220 02:22:54
1369 2907 HATCHI LISE ROSE FSE 103   02:24:47 8,7 221 02:23:18
1370 826 DECHAUD NICOLAS MSE 504   02:25:01 8,7 1149 02:23:56
1371 2934 SIBONI ESTELLE FV1 76   02:26:01 8,7 222 02:24:35
1372 147 BEVAN SANDRINE FV1 77   02:26:24 8,6 223 02:25:30
1373 688 APARICIO RICHARD MV1 378   02:26:32 8,6 1150 02:26:32
1374 140 CERNEAUX VIOLETTE FSE 104   02:26:53 8,6 224 02:26:41
1375 61 BOUTELOUP-MÉLIOT CATHERINE FV1 78   02:26:54 8,6 225 02:26:54
1376 702 FAUCHER LAETITIA FV1 79   02:27:06 8,6 226 02:25:48
1377 497 PENCRANNE VALÉRIE FV2 25   02:27:33 8,6 227 02:26:09
1378 3413 LUIRY HUBERT MV3 37 LES VERTS LUISANTS 02:27:34 8,6 1151 02:27:34
1379 717 PERE GUILLAUME MSE 505 LES LANTERNES ORANGE 02:27:49 8,6 1152 02:26:35
1380 110 DE PUYMORIN PAUL MSE 506   02:27:53 8,6 1153 02:26:39
1381 109 DE GAYARDON DE FENOYL AMAURY MSE 507   02:28:28 8,5 1154 02:27:14
1382 1019 MEGRET JEAN-FRANCOIS MV2 204   02:28:59 8,5 1155 02:27:37
1383 81 HUSSON NATHALIE FV1 80   02:29:23 8,5 228 02:29:16
1384 64 HUSSON CÉLIA FSE 105   02:29:23 8,5 229 02:29:16
1385 59 WARD LYNDSAY FV1 81 FIGEAC AC 02:29:55 8,4 230 02:29:55
1386 736 MILINOVIC MAITE FSE 106   02:30:18 8,4 231 02:28:41
1387 790 VACCHINA AUGUSTE MV4 6   02:30:39 8,4 1156 02:29:51
1388 745 BONNERY THIERRY MSE 508   02:30:54 8,4 1157 02:29:38
1389 590 COSTAGLIOLA INES FV1 82 GALLERY C 02:31:11 8,4 232 02:30:54
1390 591 DE SCHRYVER NICOLAS MV2 205 GALLERY C 02:31:11 8,4 1158 02:30:54
1391 159 BIOSCA MARIE-LAURE FV2 26 LA DEPECHE DU MIDI 02:32:20 8,3 233 02:31:17
1392 160 BIOSCA JOSÉ MV3 38 LA DEPECHE DU MIDI 02:32:21 8,3 1159 02:31:17
1393 2812 CORONA PINEDA EUGENE MV2 206   02:33:24 8,3 1160 02:32:42
1394 2741 BRUET AYINADDIS FV1 83   02:35:47 8,1 234 02:34:16
1395 2817 MONGE VERONIQUE FV1 84   02:35:47 8,1 235 02:34:16
1396 2736 GIL LIONEL MV2 207   02:35:48 8,1 1161 02:34:16
1397 2739 MAGIERA CARINE FSE 107   02:35:48 8,1 236 02:34:17
1398 2755 SOETE FRANCK MV2 208   02:35:49 8,1 1162 02:34:18
1399 377 STERVINOU GAELLE FSE 108 SPIRIDON PAYS D'OLMES 02:36:45 8,1 237 02:35:19
1400 499 VOYER JEAN-CHARLES MSE 509   02:37:37 8 1163 02:37:37
1401 2765 MACCARI PATRICK MV2 209   02:38:36 8 1164 02:37:05
1402 799 MONTANÉ LAETITIA FV1 85 ACP 02:38:45 8 238 02:37:47
1403 78 COUE LUCIE FSE 109   02:40:25 7,9 239 02:38:53
1404 2756 CABANNE LAURENT MV1 379   02:40:34 7,9 1165 02:39:03
1405 2921 FERLET PIERRE MV1 380   02:40:50 7,9 1166 02:39:29
1406 223 FERRON ORLANE FV1 86   02:41:28 7,8 240 02:40:21
1407 282 HOLDAWAY VANESSA FV1 87   02:44:53 7,7 241 02:44:03
1408 740 RITCHIE SHARON FSE 110   02:44:54 7,7 242 02:44:04
1409 1138 MAYSOUNAVE JEAN LUC MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 23:59:49