10 Km et Semi de Blagnac - 08/03/2015

10 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx TPS REEL
1
1201 BELLAMY BENJAMIN MSE 1 FOIX 00:30:20 19,8 1 00:30:20
2
1206 FERNANDEZ NICOLAS MSE 2 TEAM 00:30:21 19,8 2 00:30:23
3
3151 COSTES ANTONY MSE 3 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 00:32:27 18,5 3 00:32:30
4
1204 GAMEL SEBASTIEN MSE 4 AIX LES BAINS 00:32:28 18,5 4 00:32:30
5
3229 FOUREE BERTRAND MV1 1 L UNION TRIATHLON 3 00:32:47 18,3 5 00:32:47
6
2664 CILIBERTI FLORIAN MSE 5   00:32:49 18,3 6 00:32:49
7
1358 DE MARCOS ANTHONY MSE 6 EPSTA 00:32:52 18,3 7 00:32:54
8
1655 GOSSET AURÉLIEN MSE 7 ESCLOPS D'AZUN 00:33:17 18,0 8 00:33:21
9
1951 DUPLAA NICOLAS MSE 8 XIBEROTARRAK 00:33:25 18,0 9 00:33:25
10
1202 LIZE STEVEN MSE 9 ATHLEG 00:33:28 17,9 10 00:33:28
11
1892 RODRIGUEZ VINCENT MSE 10 MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME 00:33:48 17,8 11 00:33:48
12
1949 CRESUT FLORENT MSE 11 AC AUCH 00:33:49 17,7 12 00:33:50
13
1359 DE MARCOS MARIO MSE 12 SCAC 00:33:52 17,7 13 00:33:54
14
2468 MARTIN JEROME MSE 13 SATUC 00:33:54 17,7 14 00:33:56
15
2604 GABY JEROME MSE 14 STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME 00:33:54 17,7 15 00:33:54
16
1205 BONOTTO FREDERIC MV1 2 BSC ATHLETISME 00:34:00 17,6 16 00:34:02
17
1915 SYLLA AMADOU ANDRE MSE 15 RUNNING OLIVAN 00:34:04 17,6 17 00:34:05
18
3214 PENZA MATHIEU MSE 16 ACM RUNNING CLUB 00:34:04 17,6 18 00:34:06
19
3205 MEILLAT LINO MES 1 EA PAYS DE FOIX 00:34:05 17,6 19 00:34:02
20
2141 REYJAL AURELIEN MSE 17   00:34:15 17,5 20 00:34:12
21
1210 HAMON CHRISTOPHE MSE 18 VAL D'EUROPE ATHLE 00:34:30 17,4 21 00:34:32
22
3245 LECLERC JEREMY MSE 19 LA BALMA 00:34:39 17,3 22 00:34:41
23
2422 RANGER JEROME MSE 20 ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC 00:34:40 17,3 23 00:34:42
24
1763 PORTA CHRISTOPHE MSE 21 BLAGNAC SC 00:34:41 17,3 24 00:34:42
25
1887 BODIN THOMAS MSE 22 TCMS 00:34:41 17,3 25 00:34:41
26
2281 VIVES ADRIEN MSE 23   00:34:48 17,2 26 00:34:51
27
1699 KERISORET DAVID MSE 24 BIPEDES DE CAZERES 00:34:56 17,2 27 00:34:58
28
3267 GUICHON RAFAEL MSE 25 CA BALMA 00:35:04 17,1 28 00:34:59
29
2095 CHANOZ JACQUES MV1 3 BLAGNAC SC 00:35:14 17,0 29 00:35:14
30
1955 POIGNET LOÏC MSE 26   00:35:24 16,9 30 00:35:25
31
3083 LOPEZ JEAN MICHEL MV1 4 TCMS 00:35:25 16,9 31 00:35:26
32
2606 LELIEVRE NICOLAS MSE 27 ATHLE 632 00:35:27 16,9 32 00:35:27
33
2206 LARROQUE JEROME MSE 28 XIBERO TARRAK 00:35:27 16,9 33 00:35:27
34
1860 COUTAREL JEROME MV1 5 RUNNING 66 00:35:28 16,9 34 00:35:29
35
1547 SANCHEZ DAVID MSE 29 ASPTT AGEN ATHLÉTISME 00:35:29 16,9 35 00:35:29
36
2275 AUGE JULIEN MSE 30 EA FOIX 00:35:39 16,8 36 00:35:39
37
2025 DJEBLI ABDERRAHIM MV2 1 TARN SUD ATHLETISME 00:35:41 16,8 37 00:35:41
38
1905 ZISWILLER PAUL MCA 1 UNION ATHLETIQUE OCCITANE 31* 00:35:45 16,8 38 00:35:43
39
2292 LORAIN DAVID MV1 6 CASTELSARRASINOIS 00:35:48 16,8 39 00:35:49
40
1534 CHIARISOLI QUENTIN MJU 1 CA BRIOUDE 00:35:53 16,7 40 00:35:55
41
2194 LEGUEVAQUE BAPTISTE MSE 31 BLAGNAC SC 00:36:04 16,6 41 00:36:04
42
3169 DUPUY GREGORY MSE 32 STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME 00:36:08 16,6 42 00:36:09
43
1453 MARTINS FRÉDÉRIC MSE 33 INSERM 00:36:10 16,6 43 00:36:12
44
3210 ROUZAUD MAXIME MJU 2 AS CARCASSONNE 00:36:16 16,5 44 00:36:17
45
3274 CHILET GAUTHIER MES 2 BAGNERES 00:36:18 16,5 45 00:36:18
46
1904 MOURON ANTHONY MSE 34   00:36:26 16,5 46 00:36:28
47
1595 GARDES LOÏC MES 3 CA BALMA 00:36:26 16,5 47 00:36:14
48
3116 HADIDI ABDELOUAHED MSE 35 SATUC 00:36:28 16,5 48 00:36:28
49
3243 SOBINSKI HENRY MV2 2 NL 00:36:30 16,4 49 00:36:30
50
1890 GUILLOD ARNAUD MSE 36   00:36:30 16,4 50 00:36:30
51
2545 MANSUY LAURENT MV1 7   00:36:36 16,4 51 00:36:34
52
2399 MALPEL LUDOVIC MES 4 BSC ATHLETISME 00:36:40 16,4 52 00:36:39
53
1493 ORTNER MATHIAS MSE 37 AIRBUS DEFENCE AND SPACE-ASTROPODES 00:36:45 16,3 53 00:36:45
54
1978 AVIZOU VINCENT MSE 38 SATUC 00:36:46 16,3 54 00:36:47
55
2684 GOBIN SYLVAIN MSE 39   00:36:46 16,3 55 00:36:48
56
2273 DUVERGER PHILIPPE MV2 3 MURET AC 00:36:48 16,3 56 00:36:50
57
3183 DURAND SIMON MSE 40 PAVIE TRAIL 00:36:50 16,3 57 00:36:50
58
1427 LUCEAU JEAN MICHEL MSE 41 CA BALMA 00:36:50 16,3 58 00:36:51
59
2548 DOS SANTOS MACHADO JOSE MSE 42   00:36:52 16,3 59 00:36:46
60
1680 LACAZE ERIC MV1 8 EA PAYS DE FOIX 00:36:56 16,2 60 00:36:54
61
2251 JMEL SAID MV2 4 ATHLE 632 00:36:57 16,2 61 00:36:59
62
2695 MURAT BENOIT MSE 43   00:37:04 16,2 62 00:37:04
63
2356 BAUX FRANCIS MV2 5 USAL LATECOERE 00:37:09 16,1 63 00:37:09
64
1967 MALES PHILIPPE MES 5 MURET AC 00:37:12 16,1 64 00:37:12
65
1624 BUENO FRANCOIS MSE 44 LES FOULEES DU SOU 00:37:13 16,1 65 00:37:13
66
39 STEIN ANTHONY MSE 45   00:37:15 16,1 66 00:37:15
67
1893 DELLA VIA ARTHUR MSE 46 PORTET TRIATHLON 00:37:21 16,1 67 00:37:21
68
1705 BOURLET PIERRE MES 6   00:37:30 16,0 68 00:37:30
69
3089 GIRABANCAS YOHANN MSE 47 AC LACAUNE 00:37:36 16,0 69 00:37:36
70
3029 LABAN YOHAN MSE 48   00:37:45 15,9 70 00:37:39
71
2630 DEJEAN SEBASTIEN MV1 9   00:37:45 15,9 71 00:37:38
72
1618 ZOCCA STEPHANE MSE 49   00:37:48 15,9 72 00:37:48
73
1801 BOUDOU FREDERIC MSE 50 SPIRIDON AURILLAC 00:37:49 15,9 73 00:37:50
74
2081 DE OLIVEIRA JOSÉ MV1 10   00:37:49 15,9 74 00:37:49
75
1570 PETIT-ROUX JEAN-LUC MV2 6   00:37:51 15,8 75 00:37:51
76
3291 KOUMI FADI MV1 11 NL 00:37:59 15,8 76 00:37:47
77
3240 DEURIESE JOCELYN MSE 51 FOLIE DU SOU 00:38:01 15,8 77 00:38:00
78
2118 TRAORE MONZON MSE 52 ACA 00:38:01 15,8 78 00:37:54
79
1814 JEANGIRARD GUILLAUME MSE 53   00:38:01 15,8 79 00:37:51
80
2243 COLLIN JOAQUIM MCA 2 CA BALMA 00:38:02 15,8 80 00:37:56
81
3228 PETRISSANS THOMAS MV1 12 TOULOUSE TRI 00:38:03 15,8 81 00:38:03
82
1503 DEMBELE DIOUKAMADI MJU 3 SA PAMIERS BASSE ARIEGE 00:38:04 15,8 82 00:38:05
83
2557 RICOTTIER FRANCK MV1 13 SPLACH ATHLE ISLE JOURDAIN 00:38:06 15,7 83 00:38:06
84
1366 WARTEL JULIEN MSE 54 CAB BELLEGARDIEN 00:38:14 15,7 84 00:38:16
85
2610 ABBOU BOUZID MV1 14 TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB 00:38:18 15,7 85 00:38:19
86
1393 ZACCHÉO DORIAN MSE 55   00:38:19 15,7 86 00:38:08
87
2698 COSMA ALEXANDRE MJU 4   00:38:20 15,6 87 00:38:17
88
1728 CARSALADE CÉDRIC MSE 56   00:38:23 15,6 88 00:38:17
89
1779 CORDEIRO ERIC MV2 7 CONDUIRE JUSTE 00:38:24 15,6 89 00:38:26
90
3181 GUINARD HERVE MV1 15 SATUC 00:38:26 15,6 90 00:38:28
91
2270 MARTIN GREGOIRE MSE 57   00:38:29 15,6 91 00:38:25
92
1851 AULAGNIER GILLES MV2 8 RUNNING 66 00:38:30 15,6 92 00:38:27
93
2435 COT CHRISTIAN MV1 16 SCA LICORNES DE PUYGOUZOU 00:38:38 15,5 93 00:38:28
94
2614 BRIOUDE LUC MV1 17   00:38:38 15,5 94 00:38:39
95
3077 FAURE PIERRE MSE 58   00:38:40 15,5 95 00:38:40
96
1663 NOUGAYREDE SYLVAIN MV1 18   00:38:41 15,5 96 00:38:29
97
2019 ROBERT CHRISTIAN MV1 19 BIPEDES CAZERES 31220 00:38:42 15,5 97 00:38:42
98
1927 IDRAC JEROME MSE 59   00:38:44 15,5 98 00:38:43
99
2404 LANDOLT JEROME MSE 60   00:38:47 15,5 99 00:38:46
100
2195 BAUCHET ERIC MV2 9 BLAGNAC SC 00:38:48 15,5 100 00:38:40
101
3225 LAFON NICOLAS MV1 20 CLOCHE PIEDS 00:38:49 15,5 101 00:38:47
102
3284 CRON CHRISTOPHE MV2 10 C.A SAINT GIRON 00:38:50 15,4 102 00:38:50
103
2386 PELLIER JEAN OLIVIER MV1 21   00:38:53 15,4 103 00:38:49
104
1749 CANO CHRISTOPHE MV1 22 ASPF GAILLAC 00:38:56 15,4 104 00:38:55
105
2099 FRAPPIER YANNICK MSE 61   00:38:58 15,4 105 00:38:58
106
43 MURATON CHRISTOPHE MV1 23 SATUC 00:39:06 15,3 106 00:39:05
107
11 PRADINES ERIC MV1 24   00:39:06 15,3 107 00:39:08
108
1918 DAYDE DAMIEN MSE 62 NEANT 00:39:07 15,3 108 00:39:09
109
2250 RAGEE FABRICE MV1 25 ATHLE 632 00:39:09 15,3 109 00:39:11
110
1682 PENZA GÉRALD MV1 26 ACM RUNNING CLUB 00:39:10 15,3 110 00:39:10
111
1502 ZOUIN JEAN BENOIT MSE 63 AC AUCH 00:39:11 15,3 111 00:38:52
112
3031 PUEYO PHILIPPE MV1 27 BSC ATHLETISME 00:39:14 15,3 112 00:39:06
113
2496 JOUBERT CEDRIC MSE 64   00:39:14 15,3 113 00:39:09
114
2440 BRANDIBAS DANIEL MV2 11 JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS 00:39:14 15,3 114 00:39:09
115
2196 CLIGNET MARION FV2 1 ATHLE 632 00:39:16 15,3 1 00:39:18
116
2387 PERICOU YANNICK MSE 65   00:39:16 15,3 115 00:39:15
117
2142 CAPDEPONT STEPHANE MV1 28   00:39:16 15,3 116 00:39:09
118
1941 BLANQUART ERIC MES 7 TOULOUSE CMS 00:39:22 15,2 117 00:39:19
119
3108 SURPLY ELOI MSE 66   00:39:24 15,2 118 00:39:22
120
2256 BUL PATRICK MV1 29 SPLACH TRIATHLON 00:39:26 15,2 119 00:39:21
121
2536 GARRIGUES BRUNO MSE 67   00:39:30 15,2 120 00:39:30
122
1468 PELISSIER DAVID MSE 68 ATHLE LAURAGAIS OLYMPIQUE 00:39:31 15,2 121 00:39:16
123
2192 GALAUP LAURENT MSE 69 BLAGNAC SC 00:39:33 15,2 122 00:39:25
124
2560 THIERRY ALEXANDRE MSE 70 BSC ATHLETISME 00:39:34 15,2 123 00:39:34
125
3285 SINOIR SAMUEL MJU 5 SAPBA 00:39:34 15,2 124 00:39:35
126
578 ZANIN MARION FSE 1 FREE RUNNER 00:39:36 15,1 2 00:39:31
127
3153 NIMIS PHILIPPE MV1 30 TOAC TLSE AEROSPATIALE 00:39:36 15,1 125 00:39:31
128
3206 DELMAS QUENTIN MSE 71   00:39:36 15,1 126 00:39:36
129
1715 TEYCHENNE XAVIER MSE 72   00:39:37 15,1 127 00:39:39
130
2254 PONS FRANCIS MV3 1 CA BALMA 00:39:39 15,1 128 00:39:38
131
1489 LEBRUN GREGORY MSE 73   00:39:41 15,1 129 00:39:43
132
1956 CHOISNET THÉO MCA 3 BLAGNAC SC 00:39:41 15,1 130 00:39:38
133
1490 RODRIGUES FLORIAN MSE 74   00:39:43 15,1 131 00:39:38
134
1596 GARDES ROLAND MV1 31 CASTELNAUDARY TRIATHLON CLUB 00:39:45 15,1 132 00:39:34
135
3211 SAURY GREGOIRE MJU 6 AS CARCASSONNE 00:39:46 15,1 133 00:39:47
136
1592 MONNIOT ROMAIN MSE 75 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 00:39:47 15,1 134 00:39:37
137
2355 TRUQUET CEDRIC MV1 32 USAL LATECOERE 00:39:49 15,1 135 00:39:47
138
2255 TESTE ALAIN MV2 12 LES COUSTALATS 00:39:50 15,1 136 00:39:51
139
3223 SANTOUL FREDERIC MV1 33 NL 00:39:50 15,1 137 00:39:50
140
2398 LENOIR PATRICK MV2 13   00:39:55 15,0 138 00:39:55
141
2532 MICHEL RENAUD MV1 34 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 00:39:56 15,0 139 00:39:51
142
2179 TEXIER LAURENT MV1 35   00:40:04 15,0 140 00:39:53
143
2513 DELY DIDIER MV1 36   00:40:04 15,0 141 00:40:06
144
3306 BRAYAND VINCENT MSE 76 NL 00:40:07 15,0 142 00:40:07
145
2401 DUCOURNAU XAVIER MV1 37   00:40:08 14,9 143 00:40:06
146
1386 VIDAL SEBASTIEN MSE 77 ASC CARCASSONNE 00:40:08 14,9 144 00:40:08
147
3209 SANCHEZ ROMAIN MSE 78 CSA 3EME RPIMA 00:40:10 14,9 145 00:40:11
148
3212 SANCHEZ THEO MCA 4 AS CARCASSONNE 00:40:10 14,9 146 00:40:11
149
2449 TANGUY YANNICK MSE 79   00:40:11 14,9 147 00:40:11
150
30 ROLLAND THOMAS MES 8 ATHLE 632 00:40:13 14,9 148 00:40:12
151
1617 DURRIEU NATHALIE FSE 2 CASG 00:40:14 14,9 3 00:40:16
152
1975 BANCAREL MATHIS MCA 5 UAO 31 00:40:16 14,9 149 00:40:14
153
2409 THURAT ARNAUD MSE 80 BSC ATHLETISME 00:40:17 14,9 150 00:40:15
154
2637 MAULEON SYLVAIN MSE 81   00:40:22 14,9 151 00:40:24
155
3226 AZARFANE NAJEB MSE 82 CA MOISSAC 00:40:23 14,9 152 00:40:24
156
3227 MUNCH ROMEO MV1 38   00:40:24 14,8 153 00:40:26
157
2164 ABAZIOU SEBATIEN MSE 83   00:40:28 14,8 154 00:40:01
158
3092 FOUCOIN PIERRE HENRI MES 9 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 00:40:29 14,8 155 00:40:29
159
2057 SANMARTIN IVAN MJU 7 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 00:40:30 14,8 156 00:40:23
160
1431 LAVAL THIERRY MV1 39   00:40:30 14,8 157 00:40:16
161
1486 RICHARD JEAN-PIERRE MV1 40 AC GIGOUZAC-ST/GERMAIN 00:40:33 14,8 158 00:40:28
162
1625 MENEGHETTI GAUTHIER MSE 84 TOAC 00:40:33 14,8 159 00:40:29
163
2246 SOULES WILFRID MSE 85   00:40:37 14,8 160 00:40:36
164
1589 FIORITTI LAURENT MSE 86   00:40:38 14,8 161 00:40:38
165
3314 CASSAGNES BENJAMIN MSE 87 NL 00:40:45 14,7 162 00:40:25
166
3118 LALANNE JOEL MV2 14 ASTARAC FOND CLUB 00:40:46 14,7 163 00:40:47
167
3093 MONTCRU JULIER MV1 41 CAP MONTAS 00:40:47 14,7 164 00:40:47
168
1836 ORTIZ CHRISTOPHE MV1 42   00:40:48 14,7 165 00:40:37
169
2520 DEGEMONT GILLES MV2 15   00:40:50 14,7 166 00:40:49
170
2558 MARTINEZ DAVID MV1 43 SPLACH ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 00:40:51 14,7 167 00:40:45
171
1856 CIANI JOCYA FV1 1 RUNNING 66 00:40:51 14,7 4 00:40:49
172
3104 FRINZINE EMMANUEL MSE 88   00:40:52 14,7 168 00:40:48
173
2311 DIDIER ROMAIN MSE 89 ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 00:40:53 14,7 169 00:40:47
174
2502 BRUN OLIVIER MV1 44   00:40:54 14,7 170 00:40:53
175
2426 COMMENGE CYRIL MSE 90 BSC ATHLETISME 00:40:56 14,7 171 00:40:56
176
2461 DEVEZE DANIEL MV1 45 TISSEO SPORT AVENTURE 00:40:58 14,6 172 00:40:53
177
2521 ILHARDOY YANN MSE 91 SATUC 00:40:58 14,6 173 00:40:57
178
2508 VIEILLE THIBAULT MSE 92   00:41:01 14,6 174 00:40:49
179
3003 LALMI ELIE MSE 93   00:41:03 14,6 175 00:41:03
180
2167 FAU CEDRIC MSE 94   00:41:08 14,6 176 00:41:02
181
2065 AUBRETON MATHIEU MSE 95   00:41:08 14,6 177 00:41:07
182
3102 SABUCO FRANCOIS JOSEPH MSE 96   00:41:09 14,6 178 00:41:00
183
1602 LUCAS GUILLAUME MSE 97 LAVAUR ATHLETISME 00:41:11 14,6 179 00:40:54
184
1598 PRATS SÉBASTIEN MV1 46 SATUC 00:41:11 14,6 180 00:41:09
185
21 ROBINET JEAN JACQUES MV2 16   00:41:14 14,5 181 00:41:10
186
2055 REYNOU VINCENT MSE 98 TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB 00:41:16 14,5 182 00:41:10
187
3139 DUGUA YOHANN MSE 99 CA BALMA 00:41:16 14,5 183 00:40:39
188
1275 ELLIS ROBYN FV1 2   00:41:16 14,5 5 00:41:09
189
1646 LACHE SAMUEL MSE 100   00:41:18 14,5 184 00:41:10
190
2173 MACABOU PHILIPPE MV1 47   00:41:18 14,5 185 00:40:50
191
2556 CONSTANS BENOIT MSE 101 GIRCU TRIATHLON 00:41:19 14,5 186 00:41:19
192
1279 SCIGACZ CEDRIC MV1 48   00:41:21 14,5 187 00:41:02
193
1498 VENDRAMIN CEDRIC MSE 102   00:41:22 14,5 188 00:41:09
194
1869 JUNY LIONEL MSE 103 RUNNING 66 00:41:24 14,5 189 00:41:23
195
3008 VIROS CLAUDINE FV1 3   00:41:25 14,5 6 00:41:21
196
1262 GILLES MATTHIEU MSE 104   00:41:25 14,5 190 00:41:19
197
3244 PUJO BERNARD MV2 17 LA DEPECHE DU MIDI 00:41:26 14,5 191 00:41:25
198
1731 RAMOS CHRISTIAN MV2 18 ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIATHLON 00:41:27 14,5 192 00:41:26
199
1948 BUENO NICOLAS MSE 105   00:41:28 14,5 193 00:40:44
200
3007 PARLANT CHRISTOPHE MV1 49   00:41:30 14,5 194 00:41:26
201
1769 RANCON PIERRE MV2 19 ASTARAC FOND CLUB 00:41:30 14,5 195 00:41:30
202
1627 DAUSSE CYRIL MSE 106   00:41:32 14,4 196 00:41:28
203
3282 QUANTIN ANTOINE MSE 107 NL 00:41:35 14,4 197 00:41:26
204
3313 SANGES MATTHIEU MSE 108 NL 00:41:37 14,4 198 00:41:37
205
2191 VANDEVOORDE TOM MSE 109   00:41:43 14,4 199 00:41:39
206
2269 PANICO VINCENZO MV3 2 BSC ATHLETISME 00:41:46 14,4 200 00:41:16
207
2523 MARION PHILIPPE MV2 20 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 00:41:46 14,4 201 00:41:46
208
2071 REISDORFFER ANTOINE MJU 8   00:41:46 14,4 202 00:41:40
209
3060 FEMIR MEHDI MV2 21   00:41:48 14,4 203 00:41:50
210
1599 POUSSOU NATHALIE FV1 4 SATUC 00:41:49 14,3 7 00:41:46
211
2471 DEU OLIVIER MV1 50 WAC 00:41:52 14,3 204 00:41:45
212
2436 BODIN EMMANUEL MV2 22 TOULOUSE TRI 00:41:54 14,3 205 00:41:53
213
1398 COMMENGES VINCENT MSE 110   00:41:57 14,3 206 00:41:45
214
1220 MASSOL JEROME MV1 51   00:41:58 14,3 207 00:41:56
215
1889 GILLI FRANC MSE 111   00:41:58 14,3 208 00:41:56
216
1542 LOMEL FLORENT MSE 112   00:41:59 14,3 209 00:41:43
217
1295 MICHAUX DAVID MSE 113   00:41:59 14,3 210 00:41:42
218
1487 M'TIR MOULAY MSE 114   00:41:59 14,3 211 00:40:44
219
1934 GOSSET OLIVIER MV1 52 SPACH ATHLE L'ISLE JOURDAIN 00:42:00 14,3 212 00:41:57
220
1203 BEZ CORALIE FSE 3 CA BALMA 00:42:01 14,3 8 00:41:59
221
2326 BRUN EMMANUEL MSE 115   00:42:04 14,3 213 00:41:52
222
1922 DELAI ROMAIN MSE 116   00:42:04 14,3 214 00:41:55
223
2037 LABOUREAU STANISLAS MV1 53   00:42:07 14,2 215 00:42:05
224
3079 BOYER AURELIEN MSE 117 ASEAT CREDIT MUTUEL 00:42:08 14,2 216 00:42:05
225
1900 DAUB HELENE FV1 5   00:42:08 14,2 9 00:42:06
226
3292 DELMAS THIERRY MV2 23 ATHLE GAILLAC 00:42:11 14,2 217 00:42:11
227
1723 ICHO MEHDI MSE 118   00:42:12 14,2 218 00:42:03
228
2605 LACASSAGNE LUCAS MCA 6   00:42:12 14,2 219 00:42:09
229
1442 BOISROUX THIBAUT MES 10   00:42:14 14,2 220 00:42:07
230
2512 LACAUSTE DAVID MV1 54 ASEAT CREDIT MUTUEL 00:42:14 14,2 221 00:42:10
231
3065 BARRETGAU JOAQUIM MSE 119 BSC ATHLETISME 00:42:15 14,2 222 00:42:09
232
3327 ALIX ARNAUD MSE 120 NL 00:42:16 14,2 223 00:41:52
233
1853 BENASSIS MARC MSE 121 RUNNING 66 00:42:17 14,2 224 00:42:05
234
1389 HEDON CLÉMENT MSE 122   00:42:20 14,2 225 00:41:42
235
2438 TIHY VALENTIN MSE 123 CA BALMA 00:42:21 14,2 226 00:42:18
236
1925 CASTIGUE JULIEN MSE 124   00:42:23 14,2 227 00:42:14
237
3078 VAN DE STEENE MARION FSE 4   00:42:24 14,1 10 00:42:25
238
2107 OK OLIVIER MSE 125   00:42:27 14,1 228 00:42:27
239
3026 BENSABLER-JONGBLOET CARINE FV1 6   00:42:28 14,1 11 00:42:29
240
1471 BIARD NICOLAS MV1 55   00:42:32 14,1 229 00:42:29
241
2056 CHATRY LUCAS MJU 9   00:42:34 14,1 230 00:42:34
242
1804 PEREIRA BRUNO MSE 126   00:42:34 14,1 231 00:42:17
243
3278 DUFFAU FABIEN MV1 56 NL 00:42:34 14,1 232 00:41:49
244
1694 LESSMANN LAURENT MV1 57 ACA AUCH 00:42:34 14,1 233 00:42:16
245
25 SAEZ LAURENT MSE 127   00:42:35 14,1 234 00:42:04
246
2091 RODRIGUEZ JAUFFRAY MSE 128   00:42:37 14,1 235 00:42:30
247
1601 PAYOT JEROME MSE 129   00:42:37 14,1 236 00:42:24
248
2390 PODDA ALEXANDRE MV2 24   00:42:38 14,1 237 00:42:31
249
1470 BONTEMPS BENJAMIN MSE 130   00:42:39 14,1 238 00:42:34
250
1843 SOURBIE KRISHNA MV1 58   00:42:40 14,1 239 00:42:06
251
2362 MAHALIN CELINE FSE 5 BSC ATHLETISME 00:42:41 14,1 12 00:42:40
252
1448 DURAND ROMAIN MJU 10   00:42:41 14,1 240 00:42:41
253
3033 CLAUDEL MARINE FSE 6 SG HERICOURT 00:42:43 14,0 13 00:42:43
254
2354 GONZALEZ XAVIER MSE 131 USAL LATECOERE TLSE 00:42:46 14,0 241 00:41:58
255
1385 ROUQUET LUDOVIC MSE 132 CA BALMA 00:42:49 14,0 242 00:42:40
256
1989 RUTHARDT MAX MES 11   00:42:51 14,0 243 00:42:27
257
2692 PICARD CLEMENT MSE 133   00:42:51 14,0 244 00:42:46
258
2264 BARAT REGIS MSE 134 TOAC ATHLE 00:42:52 14,0 245 00:42:51
259
2626 ROUSSEAU ENRIQUE MSE 135   00:42:52 14,0 246 00:41:56
260
1399 LAHALLE DAMIEN MSE 136   00:42:55 14,0 247 00:42:23
261
3047 JACQUEMIN MAXENCE MSE 137 L'UNION TRIATHLON 31 00:42:56 14,0 248 00:42:55
262
3262 DALI ACOUDA LUCAS MSE 138 NL 00:42:56 14,0 249 00:42:51
263
2522 BOULET ALBERTO MV2 25   00:42:57 14,0 250 00:42:59
264
2101 VIALLES RODOLPHE MSE 139   00:42:57 14,0 251 00:42:54
265
1523 NIS MICHEL MV3 3   00:42:57 14,0 252 00:42:58
266
2189 LACOME JEAN-GEORGES MV1 59   00:42:59 14,0 253 00:42:57
267
1575 CASTILLO-ROS STÉPHANE MSE 140 AC AUCH 00:42:59 14,0 254 00:42:42
268
2414 TIJANI HAFID MSE 141   00:43:01 13,9 255 00:43:02
269
2190 BLEY YVES MV1 60   00:43:04 13,9 256 00:42:59
270
50 CHEVALIER THOMAS MSE 142   00:43:05 13,9 257 00:42:57
271
1936 LAREE DOMINIQUE MV1 61   00:43:05 13,9 258 00:42:04
272
1906 JACQUELIN NICOLAS MSE 143   00:43:05 13,9 259 00:42:56
273
2166 BOSVIEUX TRISTAN MSE 144   00:43:07 13,9 260 00:42:40
274
2322 BARTLETT ROBERT MSE 145   00:43:09 13,9 261 00:42:25
275
3107 MARCEL PIERRE JEAN MV1 62   00:43:10 13,9 262 00:43:10
276
1610 POINTIS GERALD MSE 146   00:43:10 13,9 263 00:42:55
277
2152 RUEBKE WIEBKE FSE 7   00:43:10 13,9 14 00:43:07
278
2599 LE BRAS JEAN YVES MV2 26   00:43:13 13,9 264 00:42:59
279
2133 GIFE BERTRAND MSE 147   00:43:14 13,9 265 00:43:13
280
1278 VERGEZ PIERRE EMMANUEL MSE 148   00:43:16 13,9 266 00:43:04
281
1791 BELLANGER MARC MSE 149   00:43:18 13,9 267 00:42:22
282
2460 WOSKOWIAK CELINE FSE 8 SATUC 00:43:18 13,9 15 00:43:09
283
2063 BOUDES SARAH FSE 9 BLAGNAC SC 00:43:19 13,9 16 00:43:18
284
2597 DELORME ROMAIN MSE 150 BSC ATHLETISME 00:43:20 13,8 268 00:43:15
285
2363 GUIRAL FLORIAN MSE 151   00:43:22 13,8 269 00:42:57
286
1561 PUNCH LAURENT MV1 63 AC AUTERIVE 00:43:23 13,8 270 00:43:19
287
1236 LETEVE STEPHANE MV1 64   00:43:23 13,8 271 00:43:17
288
3286 BUI DAVID MSE 152 AS CARCASSONNE 00:43:24 13,8 272 00:43:20
289
1329 STEPHAN HUGO MSE 153   00:43:26 13,8 273 00:43:02
290
2238 CALVET PHILIPPE MV1 65   00:43:28 13,8 274 00:43:17
291
1772 CONRARD JEAN MSE 154   00:43:30 13,8 275 00:42:45
292
1413 DUTHILLEUL GUILLAUME MSE 155 AO CHARENTON 00:43:32 13,8 276 00:43:24
293
2248 AUSSENAC GILBERT MV3 4 CA BALMA 00:43:32 13,8 277 00:43:21
294
1543 HOELT BENOIT MSE 156   00:43:33 13,8 278 00:43:29
295
1626 HOAREAU AYMERIC MES 12   00:43:34 13,8 279 00:43:34
296
2588 LAFFONT MICHEL MV1 66   00:43:34 13,8 280 00:42:36
297
1412 THEVENET CLAIRE FSE 10 AO CHARENTON 00:43:34 13,8 17 00:43:27
298
2576 DOMENECH LUC MV2 27 BSC ATHLETISME 00:43:37 13,8 281 00:43:10
299
3266 BARBU JEAN MICHEL MSE 157 NL 00:43:39 13,7 282 00:43:29
300
2622 GOUIN SEBASTIEN MSE 158   00:43:39 13,7 283 00:43:20
301
1644 LE TOLLEC ERIC MV2 28   00:43:39 13,7 284 00:43:40
302
1476 ZEVACO JULIEN MSE 159 SATUC TOULOUSE 00:43:40 13,7 285 00:43:31
303
2038 BOUSIGNAC SYLVAIN MV1 67   00:43:41 13,7 286 00:43:34
304
2673 GACHE GUILLAUME MJU 11   00:43:42 13,7 287 00:43:32
305
2672 GACHE MATHIEU MES 13   00:43:42 13,7 288 00:43:32
306
2492 BRISLADIEU DENIS MV2 29 SPLACH ATHLE ISLE JOURDAIN 00:43:44 13,7 289 00:43:41
307
1807 FINOS STEPHANE MSE 160 SPLACH TRI 00:43:44 13,7 290 00:43:40
308
2574 POUZAC PATRICK MV1 68   00:43:47 13,7 291 00:43:44
309
2569 TASSIN STEPHANE MSE 161   00:43:48 13,7 292 00:43:46
310
2678 PFISTER AURELIEN MSE 162   00:43:48 13,7 293 00:43:41
311
2583 ESPONGNE MAXIME MSE 163   00:43:49 13,7 294 00:43:12
312
1467 MASTEAU LAURENT MV1 69 TRI TEAM SPMP 00:43:50 13,7 295 00:43:32
313
2595 MOUSSEIGNE BERTRAND MV1 70   00:43:51 13,7 296 00:43:29
314
1744 WARTEL PHILIPPE MV2 30   00:43:51 13,7 297 00:43:50
315
2341 KLEIN ANTHONY MSE 164 TOAC ATHLE 00:43:51 13,7 298 00:43:51
316
3055 MAUX FRANCOIS MV3 5 BSC ATHLETISME 00:43:52 13,7 299 00:43:52
317
1899 CUTULI JEAN-BAPTISTE MSE 165   00:43:53 13,7 300 00:43:20
318
2150 FAYE JOSEPH MSE 166   00:43:53 13,7 301 00:43:27
319
3254 LAMURE WILFRIED MSE 167 NL 00:43:53 13,7 302 00:43:42
320
2239 ASTRUC ERIC MV1 71   00:43:55 13,7 303 00:43:55
321
3147 BELLEAU PATRICE MSE 168   00:43:55 13,7 304 00:43:40
322
2665 LAFFORGUE LILIANE FV2 2   00:43:56 13,7 18 00:43:55
323
1722 GAMEZ JEAN-ANDRÉ MV1 72 ASEAT-LATELEC 00:43:59 13,6 305 00:43:26
324
1418 PASCUAL OLIVIER MSE 169   00:44:00 13,6 306 00:43:32
325
1656 LOUVIAUX MICHEL-JOSEPH MSE 170   00:44:02 13,6 307 00:43:46
326
1710 ROUZAUD PIERRE MV2 31 A. S. Carcassonne 00:44:03 13,6 308 00:43:45
327
3322 CAROON FLORIAN MSE 171 NL 00:44:03 13,6 309 00:44:03
328
40 BARBE BENJAMIN MJU 12 BSC ATHLETISME 00:44:06 13,6 310 00:44:04
329
1631 DENJEAN JEAN-MARC MSE 172   00:44:08 13,6 311 00:42:44
330
1373 LECUYER MORGANE FSE 11 SCAC 00:44:08 13,6 19 00:44:09
331
1480 BOWER NATHAN MSE 173   00:44:08 13,6 312 00:43:48
332
2540 MELKI ANETTE FV1 7   00:44:09 13,6 20 00:44:01
333
2565 CASTELLANO JEAN-PIERRE MV1 73   00:44:10 13,6 313 00:44:10
334
3023 BENSABER TAYED MV1 74   00:44:11 13,6 314 00:44:12
335
1714 HEINRICH CHRISTIAN MSE 174   00:44:14 13,6 315 00:43:59
336
1711 HIRIART-URRUTY SEBASTIEN MSE 175 TOAC TRIATHLON 00:44:14 13,6 316 00:43:09
337
848 MARCELLE OLIVIER MV1 75 RUNNING 66 00:44:15 13,6 317 00:44:12
338
2324 BIOCHE NICOLAS MSE 176   00:44:16 13,6 318 00:43:54
339
2380 MINKER JOANNA FSE 12 BSC ATHLETISME 00:44:16 13,6 21 00:44:13
340
2425 BONIAKOWSKI CHARLOTTE FSE 13 BSC ATHLETISME 00:44:16 13,6 22 00:44:16
341
2169 ENJALBERT JEROME MV1 76   00:44:17 13,5 319 00:43:47
342
3193 LACOSTE JEAN-MARC MV1 77   00:44:18 13,5 320 00:44:14
343
2121 MAURICE JONATHAN MSE 177   00:44:18 13,5 321 00:44:06
344
1874 MATHEU SEBASTIEN MSE 178 RUNNING 66 00:44:20 13,5 322 00:44:20
345
2485 PUJOL ANTONIN MSE 179   00:44:20 13,5 323 00:43:41
346
1558 LAFFONT BERTRAND MSE 180 RUNNOSPHÈRE 00:44:21 13,5 324 00:44:11
347
1876 MODAT ANNE FSE 14 RUNNING 66 00:44:21 13,5 23 00:44:21
348
1669 CAILLET PHILIPPE MV2 32 AC PAMIERS 00:44:24 13,5 325 00:44:16
349
2267 SASANELLI ANTONIO MV3 6   00:44:27 13,5 326 00:43:58
350
3009 CATALA ALEXANDRE MSE 181   00:44:28 13,5 327 00:44:15
351
3066 LEVY DAMIEN MSE 182   00:44:29 13,5 328 00:44:29
352
1862 DOUTRES RICHARD MV1 78 RUNNUNG 66 00:44:29 13,5 329 00:43:40
353
3146 GATTANO GREGORY MSE 183 SPIRIDON AURILLAC 00:44:29 13,5 330 00:43:58
354
2288 CHASSAGNE PATRICK MV1 79   00:44:32 13,5 331 00:44:31
355
2001 DERIVAUX BASTIEN MSE 184   00:44:32 13,5 332 00:44:10
356
1877 NELIS DANIEL MV3 7 RUNNING 66 00:44:33 13,5 333 00:44:07
357
2691 GOMES PINA DE ALMEIDA RUI PEDRO MSE 185   00:44:35 13,5 334 00:44:26
358
1672 FOURQUIÉ STÉPHANE MV1 80   00:44:37 13,4 335 00:44:27
359
1456 CHARF ANTOINE MSE 186 AC AUCH 00:44:38 13,4 336 00:44:18
360
1677 RIGOULET JEAN-LUC MV1 81 A.C. AIUCH 00:44:38 13,4 337 00:44:25
361
1879 PITOUX JULIEN MSE 187 RUNNING 66 00:44:39 13,4 338 00:44:23
362
3114 GRESSIER PASCAL MV2 33   00:44:40 13,4 339 00:44:27
363
1449 PLANCHON ANTOINE MJU 13   00:44:40 13,4 340 00:44:23
364
2197 BANCAUD CHRISTIAN MV2 34 BLAGNAC SC 00:44:40 13,4 341 00:44:29
365
1824 MONCHY BENOIT MSE 188   00:44:42 13,4 342 00:43:38
366
2499 PERONI VINCENT MSE 189   00:44:44 13,4 343 00:44:18
367
1764 DUMONT KÉVIN MSE 190 CA BALMA 00:44:45 13,4 344 00:44:19
368
1241 GUARDIA FABIEN MSE 191   00:44:45 13,4 345 00:44:31
369
3005 MARTIN THIBAULT MSE 192   00:44:49 13,4 346 00:44:07
370
1821 CZAJA ALEXIS MJU 14   00:44:50 13,4 347 00:44:28
371
3136 RUFFAT ROMAIN MSE 193   00:44:51 13,4 348 00:44:37
372
2260 ZELMAT JEAN-MARC MV2 35 TOAC ATHLE 00:44:52 13,4 349 00:44:37
373
3052 BARLEST MARION FSE 15   00:44:53 13,4 24 00:44:41
374
1408 GAUTHE ARNAUD MSE 194   00:44:54 13,4 350 00:44:08
375
3232 PINOL LAURENT MSE 195 NL 00:44:54 13,4 351 00:44:17
376
2358 FADELLI CHRISTINE FV2 3 AUCH A.C.A 00:44:55 13,4 25 00:44:56
377
1867 HIQUILY ANNE FSE 16 RUNNING 66 00:44:56 13,4 26 00:44:39
378
3238 CAMPET SOPHIE FSE 17 NL 00:44:56 13,3 27 00:44:40
379
1532 N'GUYEN ALEXANDRE MSE 196   00:44:59 13,3 352 00:44:59
380
1211 PELI FABRICE MSE 197   00:45:01 13,3 353 00:44:58
381
3103 DESARNAUD PAUL MSE 198   00:45:01 13,3 354 00:45:01
382
1341 YASSA RACHID MV1 82   00:45:02 13,3 355 00:44:18
383
2072 VILA PIERRE MSE 199 BLAGNAC SC 00:45:04 13,3 356 00:44:14
384
2412 CASSAN BETTY FV2 4   00:45:04 13,3 28 00:45:04
385
3184 MALBERT NICOLAS MSE 200   00:45:07 13,3 357 00:44:50
386
2123 FOURNIER GUILLAUME MSE 201   00:45:08 13,3 358 00:44:27
387
3097 PAUZIES JULIEN MSE 202   00:45:08 13,3 359 00:44:34
388
1407 COLLETER THOMAS MSE 203   00:45:09 13,3 360 00:44:20
389
3332 GALIANA GAETAN MV1 83 NL 00:45:13 13,3 361 00:44:59
390
3246 GOUZY ERIC MV1 84 NL 00:45:13 13,3 362 00:45:03
391
3328 ESTADIEU ROMAIN MSE 204 NL 00:45:13 13,3 363 00:45:15
392
3283 CRON VICTOR MJU 15 NL 00:45:14 13,3 364 00:45:13
393
2276 HAMROUNI DORIAN MSE 205   00:45:15 13,3 365 00:15:48
394
1524 GRISEL GHISLAIN MSE 206   00:45:16 13,3 366 00:44:15
395
1870 LE GUERN MAGALI FSE 18 RUNNING 66 00:45:16 13,3 29 00:44:49
396
3311 COTTET JULIEN MSE 207 NL 00:45:17 13,2 367 00:45:17
397
1274 LAVA DAVID MSE 208   00:45:17 13,2 368 00:44:25
398
3289 BANJE THOMAS MES 14 SAPBA 00:45:18 13,2 369 00:45:18
399
2603 MAIQUEZ ALAIN MV2 36   00:45:18 13,2 370 00:45:14
400
1681 PENZA ANNE-MARIE FV2 5 ACM RUNNING CLUB 00:45:19 13,2 30 00:45:19
401
2570 KEDOTE ALBERT MV1 85   00:45:19 13,2 371 00:45:15
402
2344 RACAUD BERNARD MV2 37 ENFILE TES BASCKETS 00:45:21 13,2 372 00:44:47
403
1474 TETREL STEPHANIE FSE 19   00:45:23 13,2 31 00:45:13
404
3080 RIVIERE DRONNIER MAEVA FSE 20 ASEATR 00:45:23 13,2 32 00:45:21
405
1224 PINA STEVEN MSE 209   00:45:24 13,2 373 00:45:13
406
2235 LAFFORGUE AURELIEN MSE 210   00:45:24 13,2 374 00:45:09
407
3308 PASQUALINI CHRISTOPHE MSE 211 NL 00:45:25 13,2 375 00:45:25
408
1243 ANTHONY ERIC MV1 86   00:45:26 13,2 376 00:45:07
409
1725 BANON DANIEL MSE 212   00:45:35 13,2 377 00:45:03
410
1616 ANDRIVON ALEXANDRE MSE 213   00:45:36 13,2 378 00:45:17
411
1668 PEYRONNET FABIEN MSE 214   00:45:37 13,2 379 00:44:30
412
3069 NOM PRENOM MSE 215 NL 00:45:37 13,1 380 00:45:20
413
2644 BRUTELLE BASTIEN MSE 216   00:45:38 13,1 381 00:44:48
414
2115 DI DOMENICO JORDI MSE 217   00:45:44 13,1 382 00:45:32
415
2359 ESCALAS CHRISTIAN MV2 38 BSC ATHLETISME 00:45:46 13,1 383 00:45:46
416
2590 JEAN-BAPTUTE FRANCOIS MV1 87 TRIATHLON 00:45:46 13,1 384 00:45:27
417
1457 JAILLET ROMAIN MSE 218   00:45:46 13,1 385 00:45:23
418
1771 CARONELLO CEDRIC MSE 219   00:45:47 13,1 386 00:45:19
419
3304 DEBRAY PRENOM MSE 220 NL 00:45:50 13,1 387 00:45:45
420
3142 MACHADO CELINE FV1 8   00:45:53 13,1 33 00:45:46
421
1527 TENZA GAETAN MCA 7   00:45:54 13,1 388 00:45:42
422
3166 LAGARRIGUE GILLES MV1 88   00:45:56 13,1 389 00:45:54
423
1288 MEIGNAN FREDERICK MV1 89   00:45:57 13,1 390 00:45:37
424
2345 SABOUREAU JEAN-FRANCOIS MV2 39   00:46:00 13,0 391 00:45:25
425
1701 FILY YVAN MSE 221   00:46:00 13,0 392 00:45:04
426
1959 CAILA PASCAL MV1 90   00:46:01 13,0 393 00:45:26
427
1364 DALDOSSO DIDIER MV2 40 BLAGNAC SC 00:46:02 13,0 394 00:45:56
428
2198 HAUTESERRE XAVIER MV1 91 BLAGNAC SC 00:46:05 13,0 395 00:45:57
429
1875 MESNAGE ELISABETH FV2 6 RUNNING ADIDAS 00:46:06 13,0 34 00:46:05
430
3070 MAZARS BENOIT MSE 222   00:46:08 13,0 396 00:45:49
431
2352 SACAREAU GEORGES MV1 92 USAL LATECOERE 00:46:09 13,0 397 00:46:00
432
1658 LOUVIAUX LOIC-MARIE MSE 223   00:46:11 13,0 398 00:45:55
433
1569 CORNE HERVE MV3 8 ASPTT TOULOUSE 00:46:11 13,0 399 00:46:11
434
1250 BENICHOU FRANCK MSE 224   00:46:12 13,0 400 00:45:18
435
2168 LAMY ANTHONY MSE 225   00:46:14 13,0 401 00:45:18
436
1387 RAUPACH SYLVAIN MSE 226   00:46:16 13,0 402 00:46:16
437
2204 ROUILLERIS LUDOVIC MSE 227 ATSCAF 00:46:17 13,0 403 00:45:55
438
2012 RAMIREZ ARNAUD MSE 228   00:46:17 13,0 404 00:45:00
439
2212 JOB MARINE FSE 21 BSC ATHLETISME 00:46:19 13,0 35 00:46:13
440
1773 TOULOUSE JULIEN MSE 229   00:46:20 12,9 405 00:45:35
441
3056 FARNAULT ETIENNE MSE 230   00:46:21 12,9 406 00:45:38
442
2085 SIGWARD THOMAS MSE 231 MAPATEAM FOREVER 00:46:21 12,9 407 00:46:15
443
1478 GARBETT MIKE MV2 41   00:46:22 12,9 408 00:45:12
444
2316 S   MSE 232   00:46:23 12,9 409 00:46:21
445
2036 TORTOSA MOLLA JORGE MV1 93   00:46:23 12,9 410 00:45:12
446
3075 PERATE BORYCE MV2 42 DDX BRUGUIERES 00:46:24 12,9 411 00:46:12
447
2163 PINATEL CHRISTOPHE MV1 94   00:46:24 12,9 412 00:45:56
448
2591 PELLEGATTA JEAN-LOUIS MV3 9   00:46:25 12,9 413 00:46:25
449
1718 CHASTRE YOHANN MSE 233   00:46:26 12,9 414 00:46:26
450
2073 LOMBARD MATHIEU MSE 234   00:46:26 12,9 415 00:45:50
451
2125 BERNARD PASCAL MV3 10   00:46:28 12,9 416 00:46:29
452
3221 PAILLARES NICOLAS MV1 95 FOULESS DU SOU 00:46:28 12,9 417 00:46:28
453
3042 ARMAND ALEXANDRE MSE 235   00:46:30 12,9 418 00:46:12
454
3247 AMBERT NATHALIE FV1 9 NL 00:46:31 12,9 36 00:45:52
455
2396 SALESSES SAMUEL MSE 236   00:46:32 12,9 419 00:45:59
456
1311 CORNIC FRANÇOIS MSE 237   00:46:33 12,9 420 00:45:53
457
1434 ABADIE MAXIME MCA 8 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 00:46:33 12,9 421 00:46:31
458
2416 VARA CRIADO JULAIN MV1 96   00:46:34 12,9 422 00:46:15
459
3191 BAS CEDRIC MV1 97   00:46:34 12,9 423 00:46:02
460
2500 DERAIN ETIENNE MSE 238   00:46:35 12,9 424 00:45:18
461
1555 CALVO MUNOZ GABRIEL MSE 239   00:46:35 12,9 425 00:46:17
462
1883 LIEUTIER MARINA FSE 22 RUNNUNG 66 00:46:36 12,9 37 00:46:19
463
2676 DE LA GICLAIS HERVE MV2 43   00:46:37 12,9 426 00:46:38
464
2661 ROUQUETTE PHILIPPE MV1 98   00:46:37 12,9 427 00:45:48
465
3152 COSTES DIDIER MV2 44 AUCH TRIATHLON 00:46:38 12,9 428 00:45:51
466
1475 PALLAS FRÉDÉRIC MV1 99 BLAGNAC SC 00:46:39 12,9 429 00:45:46
467
3271 DELLUZE THIBAULT MES 15 NL 00:46:39 12,9 430 00:46:23
468
1454 NEYRAT XAVIER MSE 240   00:46:42 12,8 431 00:46:22
469
1976 BANCAREL ANTHONY MV1 100   00:46:42 12,8 432 00:46:28
470
2372 LAFARGUE FABIEN MSE 241   00:46:48 12,8 433 00:46:06
471
2571 LAURENT SEBASTIEN MV1 101   00:46:49 12,8 434 00:46:50
472
3162 AUCLERE JUSTINE FSE 23 ASST JUNIEN 00:46:49 12,8 38 00:45:49
473
1416 FOUCART NATHALIE FV1 10   00:46:49 12,8 39 00:46:24
474
2511 PESCAY CYRIL MSE 242   00:46:50 12,8 435 00:46:50
475
2507 BARBOTEAU ELODIE FSE 24 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 00:46:50 12,8 40 00:46:32
476
3182 LEOTIN HELENE FV1 11 FRUITS DE LA PASSION 00:46:50 12,8 41 00:46:18
477
1283 RENZAGLIA ALESSANDRO MSE 243   00:46:51 12,8 436 00:46:03
478
1878 OKAZ GHISLAIN MV3 11 RUNNING 66 00:46:51 12,8 437 00:46:48
479
1982 LEGROS PHILIPPE MV2 45 CA BALMA 00:46:52 12,8 438 00:46:35
480
3084 JEAN BAPTISTE NICOLAS MSE 244   00:46:53 12,8 439 00:45:59
481
3049 JOURDA JEAN MARC MV2 46   00:46:53 12,8 440 00:46:30
482
2441 MARSAN JEREMY MSE 245   00:46:55 12,8 441 00:45:15
483
2443 ESSIS NIAGNE GUY MSE 246   00:46:55 12,8 442 00:46:55
484
1227 BABAUX FLORENT MSE 247   00:46:55 12,8 443 00:46:54
485
1972 CREPEAU FABRICE MV1 102   00:46:56 12,8 444 00:46:30
486
2475 DONCEL JOSU MSE 248   00:46:57 12,8 445 00:45:28
487
3006 CEBRIAN JEAN MICHEL MV1 103   00:46:57 12,8 446 00:46:37
488
1232 ARNAL FREDERIC MSE 249   00:46:58 12,8 447 00:46:28
489
1995 GUIBERT SAMUEL MSE 250   00:46:58 12,8 448 00:45:49
490
1301 GARCIA FABIEN MSE 251 isatis 00:46:59 12,8 449 00:45:23
491
1544 LANNOIS JÉRÉMY MES 16   00:46:59 12,8 450 00:46:29
492
2489 BLIN HERVE MV1 104 SPLACH ATHLE ISLE JOURDAIN 00:47:00 12,8 451 00:46:56
493
2490 ROWPSARD CARINE FV1 12 SPLACH ATHLE ISLE JOURDAIN 00:47:00 12,8 42 00:46:48
494
2083 SOUILLÉ EMMANUEL MSE 252   00:47:01 12,8 452 00:46:54
495
1738 KOHUT NICOLAS MV1 105   00:47:02 12,8 453 00:45:50
496
2207 REUTENAUER NICOLAS MSE 253   00:47:02 12,8 454 00:47:02
497
1591 MATEU ISIDRE MSE 254   00:47:02 12,8 455 00:45:33
498
1239 LESCARRET FLORENT MSE 255   00:47:02 12,8 456 00:46:38
499
2199 DUPUY JEAN MARC MV2 47   00:47:03 12,8 457 00:46:28
500
2053 FAGE SYLVAIN MSE 256   00:47:03 12,7 458 00:46:21
501
2370 HERKNER ALEXANDER MSE 257   00:47:04 12,7 459 00:46:18
502
1581 CROTTET FALCOT MATTHIEU MSE 258   00:47:05 12,7 460 00:47:05
503
2279 BARDY QUENTIN MSE 259   00:47:05 12,7 461 00:46:17
504
1545 LAVIELLE JOHAN MSE 260   00:47:06 12,7 462 00:46:28
505
2486 EL YOUSFI CHAFIK MSE 261   00:47:07 12,7 463 00:46:47
506
2376 MATANSKA NICOLINKA FV1 13   00:47:07 12,7 43 00:46:50
507
2291 CAZES ERIC MSE 262 CASTELSARRASINOIS 00:47:07 12,7 464 00:47:02
508
1269 MARIE JEAN-YVES MV3 12   00:47:09 12,7 465 00:47:04
509
1917 ANDIGNAC JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 106 AC AUCH 00:47:09 12,7 466 00:46:54
510
3268 BEDOUCH FREDERIC MSE 263 NL 00:47:09 12,7 467 00:47:09
511
3272 GANDRILLE LEO MES 17 NL 00:47:11 12,7 468 00:46:55
512
1937 ARNAL NATHALIE FV1 14   00:47:13 12,7 44 00:46:47
513
1525 TRONCY THIBAUT MSE 264   00:47:13 12,7 469 00:47:13
514
2249 DUCATILLON JEROME MSE 265   00:47:13 12,7 470 00:46:39
515
1477 DELZESCAUX JULIEN MSE 266 FCQ 00:47:13 12,7 471 00:46:46
516
1608 MARROU VALÉRIE FV1 15 MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME 00:47:17 12,7 45 00:46:56
517
3129 SEBAONI DENIS MV2 48   00:47:17 12,7 472 00:46:05
518
2093 GRAMON LUCIE FSE 25 TCMS 00:47:21 12,7 46 00:47:09
519
2295 DUCRUET FLORENT MV3 13 CASTELSARRASINOIS 00:47:21 12,7 473 00:47:05
520
2294 CHELLAL PASCAL-SAID MV4 1 CASTELSARRASINOIS 00:47:21 12,7 474 00:47:16
521
1838 GREBORIO PATRICK MV2 49   00:47:23 12,7 475 00:47:12
522
2274 GHARBI ASSINA FSE 26 BSC ATHLETISME 00:47:23 12,7 47 00:47:25
523
1419 FABRIES NICOLAS MSE 267   00:47:23 12,7 476 00:45:59
524
1264 JAILLET LUDOVIC MSE 268   00:47:24 12,7 477 00:47:01
525
1548 CES JONATHAN MSE 269 SPORT AVENTURE TISSEO 00:47:25 12,7 478 00:46:48
526
2566 LOUGE MONIQUE FV1 16   00:47:25 12,7 48 00:47:03
527
47 ETCHEPARE PIERRE-LUC MSE 270   00:47:25 12,7 479 00:45:48
528
1920 BENARD SEBASTIEN MES 18   00:47:25 12,7 480 00:47:00
529
3076 CASANOVA JEAN PAUL MV1 107 ASSOCIATION CONDUITE JUSTE 00:47:26 12,6 481 00:46:45
530
3194 GIRARD MAXIME MSE 271   00:47:26 12,6 482 00:46:56
531
2538 BIDEGAIN IKANI MSE 272   00:47:26 12,6 483 00:47:24
532
2598 LOUBIERE FLORENCE FV2 7 ASEAT CREDIT MUTUEL 00:47:28 12,6 49 00:47:00
533
1981 CARRERE CHRISTOPHE MV1 108 ATHLE 632 00:47:28 12,6 484 00:47:28
534
2430 GUIRAL VALERIE FV1 17   00:47:34 12,6 50 00:47:30
535
3216 BONNEFOUX LAURENT MV1 109 NL 00:47:34 12,6 485 00:47:24
536
1583 BLONDEAUX HENRI MV1 110   00:47:36 12,6 486 00:47:23
537
1628 COTTEL AURÉLIE FSE 27   00:47:37 12,6 51 00:46:13
538
1630 CLAVEL SATYAM MSE 273   00:47:37 12,6 487 00:46:13
539
3280 BORTOLOUI YANN MSE 274 NL 00:47:38 12,6 488 00:47:38
540
3188 BACCOT BENOIT MSE 275   00:47:40 12,6 489 00:47:40
541
3253 GAVEN CHRISTOPHE MV1 111 NL 00:47:44 12,6 490 00:47:25
542
2456 HERAULT MATHIEU MSE 276   00:47:45 12,6 491 00:46:54
543
1942 GUYONNET PASCAL MV2 50   00:47:46 12,6 492 00:46:43
544
2699 TAILHADES LOIC MSE 277   00:47:46 12,6 493 00:46:48
545
3189 DURAND CHRISTINA FSE 28   00:47:47 12,6 52 00:47:39
546
2271 LOMBARD FABIEN MV1 112   00:47:47 12,6 494 00:47:48
547
2017 TOCANNE JEROME MV1 113   00:47:48 12,5 495 00:47:43
548
1637 BOURKEL CHRISTIAN MSE 278 CROSSFIT MINIME 00:47:49 12,5 496 00:46:31
549
1319 FIORITTI MATHIEU MSE 279   00:47:50 12,5 497 00:46:35
550
3024 BENAOYOUN ROSANA FES 1   00:47:50 12,5 53 00:47:39
551
2122 MONTSEGUR VINCENT MSE 280   00:47:51 12,5 498 00:47:35
552
2143 POLIGNONE FREDERIC MSE 281   00:47:51 12,5 499 00:47:51
553
2014 ASTEGNO MICHAEL MSE 282   00:47:54 12,5 500 00:47:40
554
1397 PRADEL DOMINIQUE MV1 114   00:47:57 12,5 501 00:47:35
555
2385 PEDEZERT FREDERIC MV1 115 ATHLE 632 00:47:59 12,5 502 00:47:48
556
3085 BOULFRAD ALI MV2 51   00:47:59 12,5 503 00:47:57
557
2524 DANGLES REGIS FV1 18   00:47:59 12,5 54 00:47:54
558
1396 DUPRE FLORIAN MSE 283   00:48:01 12,5 504 00:47:18
559
2582 OFFER DIDIER MV1 116   00:48:03 12,5 505 00:47:32
560
1371 LINTILLAC ANDRE MV2 52   00:48:04 12,5 506 00:47:33
561
1536 DELCLAUX CHRISTOPHE MSE 284   00:48:04 12,5 507 00:47:52
562
1857 CLARIMONT J-JACQUES MV2 53 RUNNING 66 00:48:05 12,5 508 00:48:01
563
2040 SEMMER CHRISTOPHE MV1 117 CA BALMA 00:48:06 12,5 509 00:47:50
564
1429 SABATIER ERIC MV1 118   00:48:07 12,5 510 00:47:48
565
1638 BARLET PHILIPPE MV1 119   00:48:08 12,5 511 00:47:54
566
2106 LA ROSA MASSIMILIANO MSE 285   00:48:08 12,5 512 00:48:08
567
1421 CHAUMETTE ERIC MV1 120   00:48:08 12,5 513 00:47:16
568
1415 BOIAGO CECILE FSE 29   00:48:09 12,5 55 00:47:42
569
2011 LERAY CHRISTOPHE MV1 121 S/L TOULOUSE OAC 00:48:09 12,5 514 00:47:41
570
2602 FARAMOND LAURENT MV1 122   00:48:10 12,5 515 00:47:40
571
1691 CORREGE BENJAMIN MSE 286 LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES DE CAZERES 00:48:11 12,4 516 00:47:39
572
2447 LACOSTE NICOLAS MSE 287   00:48:12 12,4 517 00:48:04
573
2374 LECOQ EMILIE FSE 30   00:48:16 12,4 56 00:47:23
574
2290 DARGENT RODOLPHE MV2 54   00:48:16 12,4 518 00:48:06
575
1619 VERROQUET ERIC MV1 123   00:48:17 12,4 519 00:47:07
576
1648 PETIT FLORIAN MSE 288   00:48:18 12,4 520 00:46:56
577
26 SEIGNEURET FRANCK MV1 124   00:48:19 12,4 521 00:48:19
578
3295 FIDELIN FRANCK MSE 289 NL 00:48:19 12,4 522 00:47:59
579
2541 RING GUILLAUME MSE 290   00:48:20 12,4 523 00:47:14
580
3112 TRAMECOURT VINCENT MSE 291   00:48:20 12,4 524 00:48:20
581
3071 SANCHEZ OLIVIER MSE 292   00:48:20 12,4 525 00:48:06
582
2174 JUNIEN J-PHILIPPE MV1 125   00:48:20 12,4 526 00:47:37
583
2202 SANCHEZ ANDRE MV1 126   00:48:21 12,4 527 00:48:21
584
3261 JORDAN ALEXANDRE MV1 127 NL 00:48:21 12,4 528 00:48:01
585
2411 VACHER BRUNO MV2 55   00:48:22 12,4 529 00:48:22
586
1665 TORRES LAURENT MSE 293   00:48:23 12,4 530 00:48:07
587
1798 DOMEIZEL VANESSA FSE 31 CA BALMA 00:48:23 12,4 57 00:47:47
588
2237 ROUSSE DOMINIQUE MSE 294   00:48:23 12,4 531 00:47:33
589
2188 CLARAZ CHRISTIAN MV2 56   00:48:24 12,4 532 00:48:11
590
2177 LACOSTE PIERRE MV3 14   00:48:26 12,4 533 00:48:14
591
2002 CORBARIEU NICOLAS MV1 128 ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN 00:48:26 12,4 534 00:48:26
592
1774 BRETAGNOLLE CLÉMENT MSE 295   00:48:27 12,4 535 00:48:27
593
1717 CASAMAYOR LOPEZ SABINA FSE 32 BALMA 00:48:28 12,4 58 00:47:52
594
3180 LAMY THOMAS MSE 296   00:48:29 12,4 536 00:47:18
595
3220 CAMBON MICHEL MV3 15 NL 00:48:30 12,4 537 00:48:04
596
3154 GELIS PATRICK MSE 297   00:48:32 12,4 538 00:48:32
597
3123 PROVENSAL MICHEL MV2 57   00:48:32 12,4 539 00:47:43
598
1335 ORTEU BENOIT MSE 298   00:48:33 12,4 540 00:48:00
599
1300 TAVERNIER VINCENT MV1 129   00:48:35 12,3 541 00:48:10
600
1676 MARULAZ FABRICE MSE 299   00:48:35 12,3 542 00:47:21
601
2575 POUZAC KARINE FV1 19   00:48:38 12,3 59 00:48:34
602
1778 JENNAT FRÉDÉRIC MV1 130   00:48:40 12,3 543 00:47:17
603
1983 TESSON CYRIL MSE 300 CA BALMA 00:48:41 12,3 544 00:48:27
604
1229 BASTIE TERENCE MSE 301   00:48:41 12,3 545 00:47:51
605
2601 APPARIGLIATO PASCAL MV1 131   00:48:42 12,3 546 00:48:42
606
1522 HAYS LAURENT MSE 302   00:48:44 12,3 547 00:48:20
607
1565 PROUST MARIE-CHRISTINE FV1 20   00:48:44 12,3 60 00:48:37
608
1446 GRACIET MARION FSE 33   00:48:45 12,3 61 00:48:20
609
2577 FACERIAS HERVE MV1 132   00:48:48 12,3 548 00:48:03
610
1549 ROUSSEL DAVID MSE 303   00:48:50 12,3 549 00:48:39
611
1991 BRUNIAUX ELODIE FSE 34   00:48:51 12,3 62 00:48:44
612
1518 DE ZABALA JOSE MANUEL MSE 304   00:48:59 12,2 550 00:48:00
613
1400 DOMINÉ JEAN-GAËL MSE 305   00:49:00 12,2 551 00:48:26
614
2561 LAMY AMAURY MSE 306   00:49:02 12,2 552 00:47:20
615
1688 PONTIÉ LUDIVINE FSE 35   00:49:02 12,2 63 00:47:50
616
1332 PEYRAUD SYLVAIN MSE 307   00:49:02 12,2 553 00:48:14
617
1913 TOURNIER AURELIE FSE 36 AC LIMOUX 00:49:03 12,2 64 00:48:55
618
1907 CLAVAUD DOMINIQUE FV1 21 AC AUCH 00:49:04 12,2 65 00:48:47
619
3337 BONAMY PRENOM MSE 308   00:49:04 12,2 554 00:48:34
620
314 BOIS PAUL MSE 309   00:49:05 12,2 555 00:48:34
621
3125 VERDON MATHILDE FSE 37   00:49:05 12,2 66 00:48:29
622
2553 POUMADERE THOMAS MSE 310 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 00:49:06 12,2 556 00:48:56
623
2031 BOUTROUCHE LIONEL MSE 311   00:49:08 12,2 557 00:47:51
624
2562 BELFASSI NOUREDDINE MV1 133   00:49:10 12,2 558 00:49:10
625
2645 MARIE FANNY FSE 38   00:49:11 12,2 67 00:48:15
626
2454 CORBARIEU ROBERT MV3 16 DREAM TEAM TOUCH 00:49:11 12,2 559 00:49:11
627
2634 NILON JOEL MV2 58   00:49:12 12,2 560 00:48:31
628
1810 RORATO PHILIPPE MV1 134 TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB 00:49:14 12,2 561 00:48:38
629
2102 FAURE JULIEN MSE 312   00:49:15 12,2 562 00:48:59
630
2651 PINAULT PIERRE-ALAIN MV1 135   00:49:16 12,2 563 00:47:48
631
2493 PECHAMAT DIEDIER MV2 59 LA FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE 00:49:16 12,2 564 00:49:03
632
1324 GAZAL PHILIPPE MV2 60   00:49:17 12,2 565 00:48:22
633
1933 LEBAILLY DENIS MV2 61   00:49:17 12,2 566 00:48:34
634
1395 CALVO PASCAL MV1 136   00:49:18 12,2 567 00:48:03
635
3100 ANDREE LAURENT MSE 313   00:49:18 12,2 568 00:47:53
636
1816 DUFFOURC MATHIEU MSE 314   00:49:18 12,2 569 00:49:04
637
3199 TARENTO JEAN CHRISTOPHE MSE 315   00:49:18 12,2 570 00:48:49
638
2518 BELLES DIDIER MV1 137   00:49:18 12,2 571 00:49:12
639
2258 SALMON CAROLINE FSE 39 TOAC ATHLE 00:49:20 12,2 68 00:49:06
640
1325 SCHMITT ARNAUD MSE 316   00:49:22 12,1 572 00:49:22
641
2689 FROISSARD DELPHINE FSE 40   00:49:24 12,1 69 00:49:02
642
2331 FIGGESS ALEXA FSE 41   00:49:24 12,1 70 00:48:35
643
2552 BONSIRVEN ALIX FSE 42 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 00:49:26 12,1 71 00:49:16
644
1378 FORT PATRICE MV2 62   00:49:27 12,1 573 00:49:06
645
1633 GAUTRET BRUNO MV2 63 HTAPF 00:49:27 12,1 574 00:48:43
646
1403 GOSSET DOMINIK MSE 317   00:49:27 12,1 575 00:48:10
647
2628 PESCHEUX HERVE MV2 64   00:49:27 12,1 576 00:49:27
648
3290 JOUAVILLE JEROME MSE 318 NL 00:49:27 12,1 577 00:49:20
649
3128 CARO THIBERT MSE 319   00:49:28 12,1 578 00:49:12
650
1873 MOURNAUD ERIC MV1 138   00:49:32 12,1 579 00:49:25
651
2366 GUIRAL LAURENT MV2 65   00:49:33 12,1 580 00:49:29
652
2252 LOPEZ ALEXANDRA FV1 22   00:49:33 12,1 72 00:49:12
653
1533 FOUQUIER YANN MSE 320   00:49:34 12,1 581 00:49:21
654
1671 MARTY SYLVIE FV1 23 APYTRI 00:49:34 12,1 73 00:49:18
655
2503 AMARAL VICTOR MV2 66 GLOBE COUREURS TOULOUSAINS 00:49:35 12,1 582 00:48:10
656
3141 LEOCADIE ROMAINE MSE 321   00:49:35 12,1 583 00:48:36
657
1588 LEMAÎTRE JULIETTE FSE 43   00:49:37 12,1 74 00:48:38
658
2527 MANZ PASCALE FV1 24   00:49:38 12,1 75 00:49:30
659
1450 GRACIET ADRIEN MSE 322   00:49:39 12,1 584 00:49:15
660
3086 MUSSET EMMANUEL MV1 139   00:49:40 12,1 585 00:49:25
661
1623 CHAUVRY CHRISTINE FSE 44   00:49:42 12,1 76 00:49:16
662
2172 RINAUDO FREDERIC MV1 140   00:49:42 12,1 586 00:49:15
663
2257 ROQUES PHILIPPE MV1 141 CA BALMA 00:49:43 12,1 587 00:48:57
664
2337 GIABICANI LAURENT MV1 142   00:49:44 12,1 588 00:49:07
665
32 LE LUDEC LOIC MV1 143 ATHLE 632 00:49:44 12,1 589 00:49:44
666
3138 LAURENS GUILLAUME MSE 323   00:49:46 12,1 590 00:48:55
667
3046 OSRAD MANSOUR MV2 67   00:49:47 12,0 591 00:49:24
668
1911 HUMILIERE AUDREY FCA 1 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 00:49:49 12,0 77 00:49:48
669
1806 ANSON JOHAN MSE 324 TUC TRIATHLON 00:49:50 12,0 592 00:49:00
670
3063 ESTERMANN FLORA FJU 1 ATHLE 632 00:49:50 12,0 78 00:49:40
671
1796 TRIADOU BRUNO MV2 68   00:49:50 12,0 593 00:49:12
672
1214 SOMMERER YANNICK MV1 144   00:49:50 12,0 594 00:49:42
673
1745 BEILLEVERT PHILIPPE MV2 69   00:49:51 12,0 595 00:48:52
674
3048 LACAMPAGNE THIBAULT MSE 325   00:49:53 12,0 596 00:48:57
675
2005 DEBAT CLAUDE MV4 2 FRUITS DE LA PASSION 00:49:54 12,0 597 00:49:19
676
1634 MIGNON HERVE MV2 70   00:49:54 12,0 598 00:49:36
677
1535 LE CORRE JULIEN MSE 326   00:49:54 12,0 599 00:48:54
678
1762 BARRIERE ALAIN MV1 145   00:49:54 12,0 600 00:48:44
679
1864 GILLOT VALERIE FV1 25 RUNNING 66 00:49:56 12,0 79 00:49:30
680
1852 BANET J-MARIE MV3 17 RUNNING 66 00:49:58 12,0 601 00:49:55
681
3318 MERCERON FREDERIC MSE 327 NL 00:49:58 12,0 602 00:49:58
682
3224 GRAS PIERRE FSE 45 TACO AVCARVILLE 00:49:58 12,0 80 00:48:21
683
3018 BEAUMONT LAURENT MV1 146   00:49:59 12,0 603 00:49:39
684
1428 FOUCART PHILIPPE MV1 147   00:50:00 12,0 604 00:49:34
685
1540 CORAZZA BENOIT MSE 328   00:50:01 12,0 605 00:50:01
686
1586 AL CHAMATI CHADI MSE 329   00:50:02 12,0 606 00:49:30
687
1225 DUPEYRON MARC MV2 71   00:50:02 12,0 607 00:48:56
688
2180 GRIFFON SEBASTIEN MSE 330 L'ARCHE 00:50:04 12,0 608 00:50:02
689
2201 PFEIFFER BENOIT MV1 148 ATSCAF 00:50:04 12,0 609 00:49:19
690
1289 KIEFFER BENOÎT MSE 331   00:50:05 12,0 610 00:49:37
691
3106 CABIN KEVIN MSE 332   00:50:05 12,0 611 00:49:06
692
2078 MORICI ROMAIN MSE 333   00:50:06 12,0 612 00:48:56
693
3222 CANTELLE BENOIT MSE 334 NL 00:50:06 12,0 613 00:49:25
694
2608 LEBRUN FANNY FCA 2 AS MURET TRIATHLON 00:50:06 12,0 81 00:49:31
695
1424 PERON MOUNIA FV2 8   00:50:06 12,0 82 00:50:06
696
2609 LEBRUN STEPHANE MSE 335 AS MURET TRIATHLON 00:50:08 12,0 614 00:49:31
697
2616 LERO CHRISTOPHE MV1 149   00:50:11 12,0 615 00:49:40
698
2328 CUSSAC DAMIEN MSE 336   00:50:11 12,0 616 00:49:58
699
1615 SCHUFT EMMANUEL MSE 337   00:50:11 12,0 617 00:50:11
700
3237 TISSINIER PHILIPPO MV1 150 LUCHON ANETA TRAIL 00:50:12 11,9 618 00:49:48
701
2469 BENRMY ZAHRA FSE 46   00:50:13 11,9 83 00:48:55
702
1822 AMORIN SERGE MV1 151   00:50:13 11,9 619 00:49:39
703
2373 LAPORTE MARC MV1 152   00:50:13 11,9 620 00:49:26
704
3248 FILEPPO LAURENT MSE 338 NL 00:50:14 11,9 621 00:49:38
705
2285 HERAUD YANNICK MSE 339   00:50:16 11,9 622 00:49:21
706
1550 BAGNOL JEROME MSE 340   00:50:16 11,9 623 00:49:29
707
3197 GAY ROMAIN MSE 341   00:50:16 11,9 624 00:49:45
708
1213 LADOUCETTE FREDERIC MV1 153   00:50:19 11,9 625 00:50:05
709
1212 LADOUCETTE VALERIE FV1 26   00:50:19 11,9 84 00:50:06
710
2529 RAMIREZ STEPHANE MSE 342   00:50:20 11,9 626 00:49:36
711
1244 ROZIER VINCENT MSE 343   00:50:21 11,9 627 00:49:55
712
1719 MANZONI PERINE FSE 47 TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB 00:50:23 11,9 85 00:49:47
713
2097 DAURIAC CHARLY MSE 344 TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB 00:50:23 11,9 628 00:49:46
714
1756 COLLEY PIERRE LOUIS MSE 345   00:50:25 11,9 629 00:49:20
715
1885 TAVENARD NICOLAS MJU 16   00:50:25 11,9 630 00:50:13
716
2336 GHEUR FRANCOIS MV1 154   00:50:26 11,9 631 00:49:41
717
3132 BACHRI ABDELMONIM MSE 346 BSC ATHLETISME 00:50:26 11,9 632 00:49:40
718
2483 BERNARD LUDOVIC MSE 347   00:50:28 11,9 633 00:49:41
719
1908 AMARDEILH MARIE FSE 48 ACP PAMIERS 00:50:29 11,9 86 00:50:21
720
1528 THION REGIS MV1 155   00:50:29 11,9 634 00:49:51
721
1859 COUILLOUX FRANCK MSE 348 RUNNING 66 00:50:30 11,9 635 00:50:05
722
1240 GOUTTEBROZE THOMAS MSE 349   00:50:30 11,9 636 00:49:53
723
2596 MARIE ERIC MV2 72   00:50:33 11,9 637 00:50:05
724
2321 BAROUX CHRISTOPHE MV1 156   00:50:33 11,9 638 00:50:26
725
2266 GUIRBAL PATRICK MV1 157   00:50:34 11,9 639 00:49:29
726
2171 ZIRILLI THOMAS MSE 350   00:50:35 11,9 640 00:50:26
727
1488 M'TIR ALI MSE 351   00:50:36 11,9 641 00:49:23
728
1952 SEREY MAGDALEINA FSE 49   00:50:37 11,9 87 00:50:28
729
2459 LEBACLE CYRIL MV1 158   00:50:37 11,9 642 00:49:03
730
1228 JOUVE LAURENE FSE 50   00:50:38 11,8 88 00:49:44
731
2132 GUILLOUD LAURENT MV1 159   00:50:38 11,8 643 00:50:04
732
2261 BA-GARROS FELICIE FV1 27 TOAC ATHLE 00:50:41 11,8 89 00:50:17
733
3072 LAMBERT VINCENT MSE 352   00:50:41 11,8 644 00:50:17
734
2151 MATEO ALAIN MV2 73   00:50:42 11,8 645 00:50:02
735
2220 MIGLIORE JOEL MV2 74   00:50:42 11,8 646 00:50:02
736
2581 PARAVANO PERRINE FSE 51   00:50:42 11,8 90 00:50:13
737
3171 BROUSSET ALAIN MV1 160   00:50:44 11,8 647 00:49:57
738
2022 HOUSSIN ALEXIS MSE 353   00:50:45 11,8 648 00:50:18
739
2280 PERIE LAURENT MV1 161   00:50:45 11,8 649 00:50:45
740
2351 BACHELIER ALEXANDRE MSE 354   00:50:45 11,8 650 00:50:11
741
1603 SMITH XAVIER MV2 75   00:50:45 11,8 651 00:49:57
742
1425 PERON JEAN MARIE MV1 162   00:50:46 11,8 652 00:50:27
743
1670 CAILLET SABINE FV2 9 AC PAMIERS 00:50:46 11,8 91 00:50:38
744
1721 TEULIER CHRISTINE FV2 10 SATUC 00:50:48 11,8 92 00:50:45
745
1724 GUERCH KARIM MSE 355   00:50:48 11,8 653 00:50:48
746
2263 GARCIA JACQUES MSE 356 TOAC ATHLE 00:50:49 11,8 654 00:49:51
747
2491 MARTINEZ GAEL MSE 357   00:50:49 11,8 655 00:49:36
748
2367 HARTENBERGER J-CHRISTOPHE MV1 163   00:50:50 11,8 656 00:50:24
749
2350 CHIROUZE JEREMY MSE 358   00:50:50 11,8 657 00:50:16
750
1643 EL AKERMI SAMIR MV1 164   00:50:50 11,8 658 00:50:04
751
1896 STEVENS THOMAS MSE 359   00:50:51 11,8 659 00:49:46
752
2303 HERNOI MAEL MSE 360   00:50:52 11,8 660 00:49:51
753
2203 LENFANT VINCENT MSE 361 ATSCAF 00:50:53 11,8 661 00:50:08
754
3109 BARRAILLE PASCAL MSE 362 PASCALRUNNING 00:50:53 11,8 662 00:50:02
755
2563 TERKI HOCINE MSE 363   00:50:54 11,8 663 00:50:32
756
2564 EL MRHABBER NAIMA FSE 52   00:50:54 11,8 93 00:50:31
757
1562 LE VIGUELOUX CAMILLE MSE 364   00:50:55 11,8 664 00:50:30
758
1333 PELOUX NICOLAS MSE 365   00:50:56 11,8 665 00:50:45
759
1360 DELAFOSSE NICOLAS MSE 366 PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:50:56 11,8 666 00:50:28
760
2015 ASTEGNO MICHEL MV2 76   00:50:57 11,8 667 00:50:12
761
2349 FELGA GILBERT MV2 77   00:50:57 11,8 668 00:50:18
762
3270 BODO LOUIS MV3 18 NL 00:50:58 11,8 669 00:48:44
763
1298 PROMELLE PERRINE FSE 53   00:50:58 11,8 94 00:50:58
764
2679 DAROLLES GUY MSE 367   00:50:58 11,8 670 00:50:38
765
3275 VIONNET FLORENT MJU 17 NL 00:50:58 11,8 671 00:50:52
766
2428 PICOY PASCAL MV1 165   00:50:59 11,8 672 00:50:11
767
1517 WURMSER SEBASTIEN MSE 368   00:50:59 11,8 673 00:50:01
768
2662 ROUCH PATRICIA FV1 28   00:50:59 11,8 95 00:50:07
769
1868 JACQUET EUGENIE FSE 54 RUNNING 66 00:51:00 11,8 96 00:50:35
770
1932 BOYER MICHEL MV2 78   00:51:01 11,8 674 00:49:43
771
1504 FILIPPINI DANIEL MV4 3   00:51:01 11,8 675 00:51:00
772
2567 PIERRE DOMINIQUE MV2 79   00:51:01 11,8 676 00:50:34
773
3034 BURON ALEXANDRE MSE 369   00:51:02 11,8 677 00:51:02
774
2465 BERTHEAU PAUL MV2 80   00:51:04 11,7 678 00:51:04
775
1795 GARROS STEPHANE MV1 166   00:51:04 11,7 679 00:50:58
776
2098 BOUQUET JEAN-LUC MV2 81   00:51:05 11,7 680 00:50:12
777
2348 LACOSTE CHRISTIAN MV2 82   00:51:05 11,7 681 00:50:27
778
1409 LEBLÉ CHRISTOPHE MSE 370   00:51:06 11,7 682 00:50:37
779
1245 JAN SEBASTIEN MV1 167   00:51:06 11,7 683 00:50:37
780
2227 CLUZEL PHILIPPE MV2 83 COURIR POUR UN REGARD 31 00:51:06 11,7 684 00:50:51
781
3250 PASSANI CHRISTOPHE MSE 371 NL 00:51:07 11,7 685 00:49:55
782
1584 BARTHAS PHILIPPE MV2 84   00:51:08 11,7 686 00:50:22
783
1348 TRIBHOU ALEXANDRE MSE 372   00:51:08 11,7 687 00:50:08
784
2464 SANTUNE DIDIER MV2 85   00:51:09 11,7 688 00:51:09
785
3258 BURAINO CHRISTIAN MV2 86 NL 00:51:10 11,7 689 00:50:41
786
1921 NAVARRO JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 168   00:51:10 11,7 690 00:49:36
787
2365 ORTEGA FABRICE MV2 87 TOBESPORT 00:51:12 11,7 691 00:50:39
788
2259 MASSAT JEROME MSE 373 TOAC 00:51:15 11,7 692 00:50:16
789
1645 DIEUDÉ SYLVAIN MSE 374   00:51:18 11,7 693 00:50:39
790
3113 MARRAST MATTHIEU MSE 375   00:51:20 11,7 694 00:51:08
791
3101 ANDREE MAGALI FSE 55   00:51:20 11,7 97 00:49:55
792
1309 ZACCHEO THIERRY MV2 88   00:51:21 11,7 695 00:51:10
793
3303 KPONTON NDEKE MSE 376 NL 00:51:22 11,7 696 00:51:22
794
2650 ARIEU SEBASTIEN MSE 377   00:51:25 11,7 697 00:50:07
795
2515 CAMBOULIVES THIERRY MV1 169   00:51:26 11,7 698 00:51:10
796
3040 LUMINET ALEXANDRE MSE 378   00:51:27 11,7 699 00:50:36
797
1684 MONTEL VINCENT MSE 379   00:51:28 11,7 700 00:49:33
798
1985 JARNOT SANDRINE FV1 29 JOGGING CLUB BORDEROUGE 00:51:28 11,7 98 00:50:49
799
2170 LEMBEYE OLIVIER MV1 170   00:51:29 11,7 701 00:50:58
800
2347 DAVID CORINNE FV2 11 CAC CAUSSSADE 00:51:31 11,6 99 00:51:17
801
2320 ARNAL DOMINIQUE MV1 171   00:51:31 11,6 702 00:51:12
802
2656 BEXIGA JEREMY MSE 380   00:51:33 11,6 703 00:50:05
803
3150 FERRAN FABIEN MES 19   00:51:34 11,6 704 00:50:34
804
1526 AZZOPARDI PATRICK MV2 89   00:51:34 11,6 705 00:51:24
805
2213 MAUREL HERVE MV1 172 COURUR POUR UN REGARD 00:51:34 11,6 706 00:51:24
806
3287 LE FLOCH PIERRE MV2 90 NL 00:51:34 11,6 707 00:50:21
807
2542 MAGINOT QUENTIN MES 20   00:51:35 11,6 708 00:51:06
808
1653 LAGUENY CHRISTOPHE MV1 173   00:51:36 11,6 709 00:50:20
809
3296 HUTEAU CORENTIN MSE 381   00:51:37 11,6 710 00:50:35
810
2315 FREJAFON MAX MV3 19 ASEAT 00:51:37 11,6 711 00:51:08
811
1939 DE OLIVEIRA CESAR MSE 382   00:51:38 11,6 712 00:51:38
812
2410 TRAVERSE PASCAL MV2 91 ATHLE 632 00:51:38 11,6 713 00:50:40
813
2641 GOURS PHILIPPE MV3 20   00:51:38 11,6 714 00:51:17
814
1919 BERTRAND FREDERIC MV2 92   00:51:40 11,6 715 00:51:31
815
2023 CABANDE STEPHAN MV1 174   00:51:40 11,6 716 00:50:21
816
1830 ROUALET PHILIPPE MV2 93 JOGGING CLUB SEYSSSOIS 00:51:41 11,6 717 00:51:41
817
1720 ROCHÉ PAUL MJU 18   00:51:43 11,6 718 00:50:17
818
1501 BALDACCHINI MARIA ANTONIETTA FV1 30   00:51:45 11,6 100 00:50:35
819
2109 GADROY DAVID MV1 175   00:51:45 11,6 719 00:50:10
820
1226 JARLIER CECILE FV1 31   00:51:46 11,6 101 00:50:39
821
1954 DUVAL CLÉMENT MES 21   00:51:48 11,6 720 00:51:19
822
2187 TOMAS JEAN-MICHEL MV1 176   00:51:49 11,6 721 00:51:44
823
1752 MAYOL FLORIAN MSE 383   00:51:49 11,6 722 00:50:48
824
1339 PERIE FRANCK MSE 384   00:51:49 11,6 723 00:51:17
825
2653 LOUISON SEBASTIEN MSE 385   00:51:50 11,6 724 00:50:23
826
2476 PEREZ VIRGINIE FSE 56   00:51:50 11,6 102 00:51:42
827
2504 PRUNEYRAC XAVIER MSE 386 GLOBE COUREURS TOULOUSAINS 00:51:51 11,6 725 00:50:19
828
1930 OCHOA NICOLAS MV1 177   00:51:53 11,6 726 00:51:48
829
1238 NTSAMA LANDRY MSE 387   00:51:55 11,6 727 00:51:30
830
1249 CASANOVAS DANIEL MSE 388   00:51:58 11,5 728 00:50:35
831
2253 MEDAN JEAN-PIERRE MV3 21   00:51:59 11,5 729 00:51:42
832
1713 COUR LAURENT MV1 178   00:51:59 11,5 730 00:50:55
833
2467 STAEFFEN-FERRER THOMAS MSE 389   00:51:59 11,5 731 00:50:56
834
2229 CHONG CATHERINE FV1 32 COURIR POUR UN REGARD 31 00:52:00 11,5 103 00:51:51
835
2230 TENGARRINHA MANUEL-GERALDO MV2 94 COURIR POUR UN REGARD 31 00:52:00 11,5 732 00:51:52
836
2613 CIBOIS JULIEN MSE 390   00:52:01 11,5 733 00:52:01
837
3307 JAMIN THOMAS MSE 391 NL 00:52:01 11,5 734 00:51:54
838
2654 LOPEZ ALVARO MSE 392   00:52:01 11,5 735 00:50:33
839
45 SHAO JIANQIANG MSE 393   00:52:02 11,5 736 00:51:29
840
2046 VILLEROUX PHILIPPE MV1 179   00:52:04 11,5 737 00:49:19
841
1650 MEUNIER THOMAS MSE 394   00:52:06 11,5 738 00:50:40
842
38 BARBE VERONIQUE FV2 12 TOAC TOULOUSE 00:52:06 11,5 104 00:51:36
843
2421 ZELMAT NASSIM MSE 395   00:52:07 11,5 739 00:50:58
844
3064 CORBON PIERRE MV2 95 TCMS 00:52:08 11,5 740 00:52:08
845
3119 MOUSSIE ALAIN MV3 22   00:52:08 11,5 741 00:51:43
846
3017 FOURNIER ALEXANDRE MSE 396   00:52:08 11,5 742 00:51:56
847
1308 CAMPI RODOLPHE MSE 397   00:52:10 11,5 743 00:52:10
848
2640 ESTIENNE ALBERT MV4 4   00:52:11 11,5 744 00:52:00
849
1380 VERNHES BRUNO MV1 180   00:52:12 11,5 745 00:51:52
850
3130 CARO PHILIPPE MV3 23   00:52:13 11,5 746 00:51:56
851
2247 DE SOUSA JOSE MV2 96   00:52:15 11,5 747 00:51:56
852
1980 DOS SANTOS ELODIE FSE 57   00:52:15 11,5 105 00:51:46
853
3276 CARPENT ELEONORE FSE 58 NL 00:52:15 11,5 106 00:51:49
854
3035 DOUDARD STEPHANE MV1 181   00:52:19 11,5 748 00:51:01
855
2382 NUNEZ NICOLAS MSE 398   00:52:21 11,5 749 00:51:31
856
1775 ALMARCHA THIERRY MSE 399   00:52:22 11,5 750 00:51:17
857
2620 GIGOMAS JEAN MV2 97   00:52:23 11,5 751 00:52:13
858
3111 ARTUS CHRISTIAN MV3 24   00:52:23 11,5 752 00:51:15
859
24 CAVALIER ROMAIN MSE 400   00:52:25 11,4 753 00:51:26
860
1505 LAPOUTGE SYLVAIN MSE 401   00:52:26 11,4 754 00:50:58
861
1966 GROS NICOLAS MSE 402   00:52:26 11,4 755 00:51:36
862
1590 MOLLIEN ROGER MV4 5 FRUITS DE LA PASSION 00:52:26 11,4 756 00:51:51
863
2480 DEFORGE VALERIE FSE 59   00:52:26 11,4 107 00:51:45
864
3170 VIERU MIHAELA FSE 60   00:52:29 11,4 108 00:51:38
865
1336 AUFFRET ALEXANDRA FSE 61   00:52:29 11,4 109 00:51:56
866
2546 LABORDE DAMIEN MSE 403   00:52:29 11,4 757 00:52:19
867
1974 BORDOT DAVID MV1 182   00:52:30 11,4 758 00:52:07
868
1530 SAVES THIERRY MSE 404   00:52:30 11,4 759 00:52:18
869
3320 PILLET ERIK MV2 98 NL 00:52:33 11,4 760 00:51:53
870
2333 FORMSTON MARK MSE 405   00:52:33 11,4 761 00:51:45
871
1931 HURAND ANTOINE MV3 25   00:52:33 11,4 762 00:52:15
872
2042 SAPIN PATRICE MV3 26   00:52:34 11,4 763 00:52:14
873
1903 SI MOHAMMEDI JEAN PIERRE MV3 27   00:52:35 11,4 764 00:51:28
874
2153 GOMEZ BENOIT MSE 406   00:52:36 11,4 765 00:51:56
875
2589 LECOSSIER JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 183   00:52:37 11,4 766 00:51:54
876
3185 CRESCENZO BENOIT MSE 407   00:52:37 11,4 767 00:52:20
877
2497 LAVAGNE ROMUALD MV1 184   00:52:38 11,4 768 00:52:00
878
2470 MURSIC ROMAIN MSE 408   00:52:38 11,4 769 00:51:45
879
1884 SANSUS STEPHANE MV1 185   00:52:38 11,4 770 00:52:06
880
1741 MOUGNIBAS VANESSA FSE 62 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 00:52:39 11,4 110 00:52:31
881
1247 FOURNIE FRANCIS MV2 99   00:52:40 11,4 771 00:51:59
882
2335 GALLOUX ANNE-LAURE FSE 63   00:52:41 11,4 111 00:51:50
883
1811 CHAUMETTE PASCAL MV2 100   00:52:42 11,4 772 00:52:09
884
1751 GAYRARD PHILIPPE MV1 186   00:52:43 11,4 773 00:52:26
885
2433 AITALLA MOHAMED MSE 409   00:52:44 11,4 774 00:51:01
886
2388 PETZOLD MAJA FV1 33   00:52:44 11,4 112 00:52:41
887
1704 LACRAMPE ADELINE FSE 64   00:52:45 11,4 113 00:52:17
888
2136 OCHAT YVES MV2 101   00:52:46 11,4 775 00:52:06
889
1923 GEIDES DEBORAH FSE 65   00:52:47 11,4 114 00:51:48
890
2293 CORDINA MONIQUE FV2 13   00:52:48 11,4 115 00:51:55
891
2043 PUECH NICOLAS MV1 187   00:52:49 11,4 776 00:52:26
892
2103 AVELINE RAYMOND MV3 28 MACADAM 46 00:52:54 11,3 777 00:52:54
893
1611 TOZZATO ALAIN MV3 29   00:52:56 11,3 778 00:52:05
894
1613 FERRIERE MÉLANIE FSE 66   00:52:57 11,3 116 00:52:00
895
2554 GRAINE JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 188   00:52:58 11,3 779 00:51:32
896
1703 NEYMOND FLEUR FSE 67 SPIRIDON 00:52:59 11,3 117 00:52:30
897
2612 BERTRAND PATRICIA FV2 14   00:53:01 11,3 118 00:52:40
898
2277 DUPRAT JULIEN MES 22   00:53:01 11,3 780 00:52:28
899
2332 FLOISSAC GERALD MV1 189   00:53:01 11,3 781 00:52:47
900
1947 HONNORAT ISABELLE FSE 68   00:53:02 11,3 119 00:51:39
901
2580 NGUYEN THI NAM KY MSE 410   00:53:02 11,3 782 00:53:02
902
2092 DAZA FRANCK MSE 411   00:53:02 11,3 783 00:52:08
903
1566 GAUTIER PAULINE FSE 69   00:53:03 11,3 120 00:52:30
904
2100 DEBOUVER MICHAEL MSE 412   00:53:03 11,3 784 00:52:31
905
2450 TANGUY VIRGINIE FSE 70   00:53:04 11,3 121 00:52:46
906
3233 MAYOT JEAN LOUIS MV2 102 NL 00:53:05 11,3 785 00:53:05
907
1455 CAIZERGUES JUSTINE FES 2   00:53:06 11,3 122 00:51:58
908
3110 PICARD STEPHANE MV1 190   00:53:07 11,3 786 00:52:26
909
1433 LEE CEDRIC MSE 413   00:53:08 11,3 787 00:52:14
910
2045 ROUTUROU PASCAL MSE 414   00:53:09 11,3 788 00:50:25
911
2677 MALKA JEREMIE MSE 415   00:53:09 11,3 789 00:53:09
912
1689 NOBLET CHARLES MSE 416   00:53:10 11,3 790 00:51:58
913
3310 CABARET MARTIAL MV1 191 NL 00:53:13 11,3 791 00:52:23
914
3309 CBARET MARIE FSE 71 NL 00:53:13 11,3 123 00:52:24
915
1895 GIBILI SEBASTIEN MV1 192   00:53:14 11,3 792 00:52:50
916
3300 GIMBREDE CLEMENT MSE 417 NL 00:53:14 11,3 793 00:52:22
917
2148 LARAND FREDERIC MV1 193   00:53:14 11,3 794 00:51:53
918
2642 COUGOULE CAMILLE FSE 72   00:53:15 11,3 124 00:51:37
919
1281 BRAGA RÉMI MV1 194   00:53:16 11,3 795 00:53:16
920
2615 LASSERRE SERGE MV2 103   00:53:17 11,3 796 00:52:22
921
3235 BEDIAT CHRISTOPHE MV1 195 NL 00:53:17 11,3 797 00:52:26
922
2479 BRIN FLORA FSE 73   00:53:18 11,3 125 00:52:37
923
2193 GAIGNARD ANNE FSE 74   00:53:19 11,3 126 00:52:44
924
3159 MAGNABAL MATHIEU MSE 418   00:53:20 11,2 798 00:51:59
925
1438 SKOU DOUNIA FSE 75   00:53:20 11,2 127 00:53:10
926
1788 GROUSSOLLES MARYELLE FSE 76   00:53:21 11,2 128 00:51:57
927
1382 BELLAY AUDREY FSE 77   00:53:24 11,2 129 00:52:02
928
49 MAS GUILLAUME MSE 419   00:53:24 11,2 799 00:52:52
929
1620 SARDE ANTHONY MSE 420   00:53:26 11,2 800 00:52:45
930
1242 DELPY DANIEL MV1 196   00:53:27 11,2 801 00:52:27
931
1891 RODRIGUEZ GAELLE FSE 78 MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME 00:53:30 11,2 130 00:53:27
932
2437 TIXIER NICOLAS MSE 421   00:53:34 11,2 802 00:53:34
933
1845 BARTHELEMY ETIENNE MSE 422   00:53:37 11,2 803 00:53:05
934
2633 BOULIN FREDERIC MSE 423   00:53:38 11,2 804 00:53:07
935
3316 QUINTERO CARLOS MSE 424 NL 00:53:38 11,2 805 00:52:09
936
1755 LACOUE-NÈGRE ROMAIN MSE 425   00:53:39 11,2 806 00:52:12
937
1512 PEBOSCQ CYNTHIA FSE 79   00:53:39 11,2 131 00:52:20
938
1766 LE MARCHANT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV1 197   00:53:41 11,2 807 00:52:53
939
1216 GROMELLON CAROLINE FSE 80   00:53:45 11,2 132 00:52:33
940
2087 DIJOLS MARYLOU FCA 3   00:53:48 11,2 133 00:52:11
941
1338 GARCIA LAURENCE FV1 34   00:53:48 11,2 134 00:52:26
942
1750 TRESSENS THIERRY MV1 198 ASPF GAILLAC 00:53:49 11,1 808 00:52:57
943
29 CARRIERE BRUNO MV2 104   00:53:52 11,1 809 00:53:29
944
3230 BATTIN CECILE FSE 81 NL 00:53:53 11,1 135 00:53:53
945
2627 BILLY JEROME MV1 199   00:53:54 11,1 810 00:52:21
946
35 EL LARHRIB HANANE FSE 82   00:53:56 11,1 136 00:53:03
947
2551 ROBERT VINCENT MSE 426   00:53:56 11,1 811 00:52:53
948
2693 CROS AUDE FSE 83   00:53:58 11,1 137 00:53:47
949
1961 LAFONT SEBASTIEN MSE 427 LACROIX RUNNING TEAM 00:53:58 11,1 812 00:52:51
950
1495 GUÉRIN LAURENT MSE 428   00:53:59 11,1 813 00:53:38
951
2096 VASSET ANNICK FV2 15 DDX BRUGUIERES 00:54:00 11,1 138 00:53:23
952
1251 BERDEILH MARINE FSE 84   00:54:00 11,1 139 00:53:31
953
1553 DEPETRIS ETIENNE MV3 30 RIEUMES COURSE A PIED 00:54:01 11,1 814 00:52:50
954
2501 LAURENT DAVID MV1 200   00:54:01 11,1 815 00:53:39
955
2648 DANIEL YOHAN MJU 19   00:54:02 11,1 816 00:53:35
956
1299 BOUSQUIE FLORIE FSE 85   00:54:03 11,1 140 00:52:43
957
1994 ABIASSI JONATHAN MV1 201   00:54:05 11,1 817 00:53:52
958
2666 DENTELLA THOMAS MSE 429   00:54:06 11,1 818 00:53:27
959
3259 SUBIAS LAURENT MV2 105 NL 00:54:06 11,1 819 00:52:53
960
1328 LUBESPERE ARNAUD MSE 430   00:54:06 11,1 820 00:52:25
961
2340 GRILLET CHRISTINA FV2 16 ATHLE 632 00:54:07 11,1 141 00:53:27
962
3032 EFSTATHIOU EMILIE FSE 86   00:54:09 11,1 142 00:53:42
963
3302 CASANOVAS OLIVIER MSE 431 NL 00:54:10 11,1 821 00:53:17
964
3218 NDJENG JULIEN MSE 432 NL 00:54:10 11,1 822 00:54:10
965
2528 FORNELL GEORGES MV3 31   00:54:11 11,1 823 00:53:28
966
2417 VENTURE CYRIL MV1 202   00:54:14 11,1 824 00:54:14
967
2029 DUFOUR BERTRAND MSE 433 TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB 00:54:17 11,1 825 00:53:31
968
1834 GRAMON EVE FSE 87   00:54:19 11,0 143 00:53:48
969
1649 BERRUÉ MARINE FSE 88 LIMOGES TRIATHLON 00:54:21 11,0 144 00:53:28
970
2617 ZURANO ERIC MV1 203   00:54:26 11,0 826 00:54:26
971
1787 ANTON CYRIL MSE 434   00:54:26 11,0 827 00:53:21
972
1322 CHANAUD ANTOINE MSE 435   00:54:27 11,0 828 00:52:47
973
2265 CISSE MAMADOU MV2 106   00:54:27 11,0 829 00:54:10
974
2222 GAUSI SEBASTIEN MV1 204   00:54:28 11,0 830 00:53:55
975
3021 FONTAN BERNARD MV3 32   00:54:28 11,0 831 00:53:39
976
1840 SAULNIER LOÏC MV1 205   00:54:29 11,0 832 00:53:33
977
3326 PLANCADE LOIC MSE 436 NL 00:54:29 11,0 833 00:53:35
978
1585 CAMWELL BARRY MSE 437   00:54:30 11,0 834 00:52:51
979
1587 AUREJAC ROVIRA PASCALE FV2 17 JOGGING CLUB BORDEROUGE 00:54:30 11,0 145 00:53:58
980
2225 MESSINES LAURENT MSE 438 COURIR POUR UN REGARD 31 00:54:32 11,0 835 00:54:25
981
2226 AYAX ARNAUD MSE 439 COURIR POUR UN REGARD 31 00:54:33 11,0 836 00:54:26
982
1729 JULLIARD FREDERIQUE FV1 35   00:54:35 11,0 146 00:54:34
983
2018 DUTOUR MARC MV2 107   00:54:35 11,0 837 00:53:30
984
2694 FOURCASSIER KARINE FV1 36   00:54:36 11,0 147 00:54:36
985
22 MOUNIC ANDRE MV3 33   00:54:38 11,0 838 00:54:04
986
1459 VINOT GUILLAUME MSE 440   00:54:38 11,0 839 00:53:37
987
1290 ANDREO YANN MSE 441   00:54:40 11,0 840 00:53:50
988
2572 AMOUROUS HENRI MSE 442   00:54:43 11,0 841 00:54:12
989
1901 ROUBIOU JEAN-BAPTISTE MSE 443 - 00:54:43 11,0 842 00:53:40
990
2547 BERTHIER CHARLINE FSE 89   00:54:43 11,0 148 00:54:34
991
3203 MAGOGA HERVE MSE 444   00:54:45 11,0 843 00:53:45
992
2262 OLIVAN AURELIEN MV2 108 TOAC ATHLE 00:54:52 10,9 844 00:54:43
993
3305 GAIOT LUC MSE 445 NL 00:54:53 10,9 845 00:54:51
994
2119 LENGUIN MATTHIEU MSE 446   00:54:53 10,9 846 00:54:17
995
3187 BERTRAND AURORE FES 3   00:54:53 10,9 149 00:54:46
996
1829 MAISONGNOSSE ODETTE FV4 1   00:54:54 10,9 150 00:54:49
997
1910 SOREZ ANTOINE MSE 447 DUATHLON LIEBHERR AEOSPACE TOULOUSE 00:54:55 10,9 847 00:53:52
998
31 DUNANT ERIC MV2 109   00:54:55 10,9 848 00:54:13
999
2278 LOUISE STEPHANE MSE 448   00:54:56 10,9 849 00:54:12
1000
1894 LUQUET ISABELLE FV1 37 TOULOURSE TRIATHLON - ENDURANCE SHOP 00:54:57 10,9 151 00:54:07
1001
1831 MUZAS FRANCOIS MV3 34   00:54:58 10,9 850 00:54:58
1002
3312 DAT PAULINE FSE 90 NL 00:54:58 10,9 152 00:54:53
1003
1734 GASC JEAN-PATRICE MV1 206   00:54:58 10,9 851 00:54:10
1004
2531 ORTEGA LAURENT FV1 38   00:54:59 10,9 153 00:54:37
1005
2505 GAUGUELIN CLAUDINE FV2 18 GLOBE COUREURS TOULOUSAINS 00:54:59 10,9 154 00:53:35
1006
3178 AURENSAN JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 110   00:54:59 10,9 852 00:54:13
1007
44 THOMAS FRANCOIS MSE 449   00:54:59 10,9 853 00:54:59
1008
2403 RONDEAU OLIVIER MSE 450   00:55:01 10,9 854 00:53:36
1009
1797 FERNANDEZ CARLOS MV1 207   00:55:01 10,9 855 00:53:35
1010
1222 NEVEU AURELIE FSE 91   00:55:03 10,9 155 00:54:52
1011
3190 NEPLE ARNAUD MSE 451   00:55:04 10,9 856 00:54:49
1012
1957 JULIEN SWANN MSE 452   00:55:05 10,9 857 00:54:15
1013
2670 GHAZOUANI PATRICIA FV1 39   00:55:07 10,9 156 00:55:07
1014
2477 MAMPRIN SIMONE FV2 19   00:55:08 10,9 157 00:54:55
1015
2455 BELLIER VINCENT MSE 453   00:55:08 10,9 858 00:54:17
1016
1514 DEBAILLEUX PHILIPPE MSE 454 COVS 00:55:11 10,9 859 00:54:02
1017
3082 LAPORTE JUSTINE FSE 92   00:55:11 10,9 158 00:54:08
1018
1354 KEMPINAIRE ELZA FSE 93   00:55:11 10,9 159 00:54:02
1019
2393 ROLLIN OLIVIER MV1 208   00:55:12 10,9 860 00:54:16
1020
2030 MOISSON FREDERIC MV1 209   00:55:13 10,9 861 00:54:16
1021
1436 PROFFIT PAULINE FSE 94   00:55:13 10,9 160 00:54:10
1022
1654 DAYDE JEAN-MICHEL MV1 210   00:55:13 10,9 862 00:54:26
1023
2474 DELMONT DOMINIQUE MV1 211   00:55:14 10,9 863 00:54:20
1024
3301 BUISSON CHRISTIAN MV1 212 NL 00:55:15 10,9 864 00:55:15
1025
1441 LIENARD STÉPHANIE FV1 40   00:55:15 10,9 161 00:54:35
1026
2584 MODICA ARNAUD MSE 455   00:55:15 10,9 865 00:54:53
1027
1439 DIOP ISSAKHA MSE 456 JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS 00:55:15 10,9 866 00:54:23
1028
2624 FERRE MICHEL MV2 111   00:55:16 10,9 867 00:54:51
1029
1805 HIRSCHI JULIETTE FSE 95   00:55:18 10,8 162 00:54:54
1030
2283 BOUILLET JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 213   00:55:18 10,8 868 00:54:36
1031
2021 MAS CATHERINE FSE 96   00:55:20 10,8 163 00:54:47
1032
1716 ZERLAUDT LAETITIA FSE 97   00:55:21 10,8 164 00:54:21
1033
1846 FRAYSSE ERIC MV2 112 MICROTURBO 00:55:21 10,8 869 00:54:48
1034
1541 CELMA CHARLY MSE 457   00:55:23 10,8 870 00:54:56
1035
2126 ARNAL BENOÎT MSE 458   00:55:23 10,8 871 00:54:24
1036
1675 SKRIVERE SAMANTA FSE 98   00:55:24 10,8 165 00:54:49
1037
1823 PONTAROLLO MYLENE FSE 99   00:55:27 10,8 166 00:54:22
1038
1621 SARDE MICHEL MV2 113   00:55:27 10,8 872 00:54:46
1039
3117 DESCARGUES GILLES MV1 214 ATHLE 632 00:55:28 10,8 873 00:54:45
1040
2423 ELISSALDE CARINE FV1 41 BSC ATHLETISME 00:55:29 10,8 167 00:54:44
1041
2209 COURREGES LAURENT MV2 114   00:55:29 10,8 874 00:54:16
1042
2155 ONDET EMILIE FSE 100   00:55:31 10,8 168 00:54:40
1043
2690 DARAM FREDERIQUE FV1 42   00:55:31 10,8 169 00:54:21
1044
1736 BRESEGHELLO NICOLAS MSE 459   00:55:31 10,8 875 00:54:34
1045
2138 FROMENTIN BRIGITTE FV2 20 ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN 00:55:33 10,8 170 00:55:08
1046
2394 SABLE LAURENCE FV2 21   00:55:34 10,8 171 00:55:30
1047
2139 COCHONNEAU ANTOINE MV2 115   00:55:35 10,8 876 00:55:09
1048
1785 GALVAO FRANÇOISE FV1 43   00:55:35 10,8 172 00:54:27
1049
1447 FRABOSCHI ANNE FSE 101   00:55:37 10,8 173 00:55:12
1050
1730 PEYRONNET FRANCIS MV2 116   00:55:37 10,8 877 00:54:31
1051
2342 DION CAROLE FV1 44 ENFILE TES BASCKETS 00:55:38 10,8 174 00:54:36
1052
2178 ADAME MOTA PAUL MV2 117   00:55:40 10,8 878 00:55:34
1053
1330 LOPEZ FABIENNE FV1 45   00:55:41 10,8 175 00:55:33
1054
2010 BABY YANN MSE 460   00:55:42 10,8 879 00:54:23
1055
2680 AUTHIE LOUIS MSE 461   00:55:46 10,8 880 00:54:50
1056
2375 LEFEBRE FRANCOIS MV2 118   00:55:46 10,8 881 00:54:40
1057
1531 DE SOUZA VIEIRA LAETITIA FSE 102   00:55:47 10,8 176 00:55:47
1058
2287 BEILLEVERT ERIC MES 23   00:55:47 10,8 882 00:54:48
1059
1815 CAUSSE CHRISTIAN MV3 35   00:55:47 10,8 883 00:55:45
1060
2378 MELION CHRISTOPHE MSE 462   00:55:49 10,7 884 00:54:30
1061
2639 HERVIER JULIEN MSE 463   00:55:49 10,7 885 00:55:13
1062
1563 NOUGUÉRÈDE PASCAL MV2 119   00:55:50 10,7 886 00:55:50
1063
1837 COBOS NATHALIE FV1 46   00:55:50 10,7 177 00:54:43
1064
2146 BEDEL FREDERIC MV1 215   00:55:51 10,7 887 00:54:38
1065
2297 BOSSU JEAN PHILIPPE MSE 464   00:55:51 10,7 888 00:54:47
1066
1761 BARRIERE LAURENCE FV1 47   00:55:54 10,7 178 00:54:45
1067
34 FERRET KARINE FSE 103   00:55:55 10,7 179 00:55:01
1068
33 FERRET ALAIN MV3 36   00:55:55 10,7 889 00:55:01
1069
1600 RENAULT VALÉRIE FV1 48   00:55:56 10,7 180 00:55:09
1070
1331 BENAVIDEZ MORENO NATALIA FSE 104   00:55:56 10,7 181 00:55:19
1071
2543 PELLETIER AURELIE MSE 465   00:55:57 10,7 890 00:55:15
1072
2090 GAUDEL JEAN-MICHEL MSE 466   00:55:57 10,7 891 00:54:19
1073
3098 FISCHER LAURE FSE 105   00:55:57 10,7 182 00:54:58
1074
1640 FALIP MARCEL MV4 6   00:55:58 10,7 892 00:55:52
1075
371 CARO ETIENNE MSE 467   00:56:00 10,7 893 00:54:37
1076
1629 TESTAS CHRISTOPHER MSE 468   00:56:01 10,7 894 00:54:34
1077
3167 FORGUES TONY MSE 469   00:56:01 10,7 895 00:55:12
1078
2458 DAVID ISABELLE FV1 49   00:56:02 10,7 183 00:54:53
1079
2357 FARAGOU MICHEL MV2 120 USAL LATECOERE 00:56:02 10,7 896 00:56:02
1080
1692 GOURLET GILLES MV1 216   00:56:02 10,7 897 00:54:49
1081
2154 BONZOM LAETITIA FSE 106   00:56:06 10,7 184 00:55:16
1082
2657 COURCOUL CECILE FSE 107   00:56:10 10,7 185 00:56:10
1083
2659 MATOVA TANYA FSE 108   00:56:10 10,7 186 00:54:50
1084
2669 VEYRE STEPHANE MSE 470   00:56:11 10,7 898 00:55:06
1085
2301 CHAPUIT JOCELYNE FV3 1   00:56:12 10,7 187 00:55:12
1086
2181 MOREL HENRI MSE 471 L'ARCHE 00:56:13 10,7 899 00:55:11
1087
1353 PROCTER DAVID MSE 472   00:56:14 10,7 900 00:55:35
1088
2631 FOERSTER MAGALI FV1 50   00:56:14 10,7 188 00:55:38
1089
2134 CLAVAUD JEAN LOUIS MV2 121   00:56:15 10,7 901 00:55:12
1090
1990 LAMY MARC MSE 473   00:56:15 10,7 902 00:54:37
1091
3265 HUET BERTRAND MV2 122 NL 00:56:16 10,7 903 00:56:02
1092
2457 DAVID LAURENT MV1 217   00:56:17 10,7 904 00:55:08
1093
1464 ANDRE FREDERIC MSE 474   00:56:18 10,7 905 00:56:16
1094
2054 DURAND DANIEL MV2 123 NL 00:56:18 10,7 906 00:56:09
1095
2635 NOTREL ERIC MV1 218   00:56:20 10,6 907 00:55:56
1096
2236 PESTOU GILLES MV3 37   00:56:20 10,6 908 00:55:36
1097
2533 MICHEL ERWAN MCA 9 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 00:56:22 10,6 909 00:56:17
1098
2110 CAHUZAC DEBORAH FV1 51   00:56:23 10,6 189 00:55:23
1099
3277 CARPENT FLORENCE FV1 52 NL 00:56:23 10,6 190 00:55:58
1100
2310 COSTE PHILIPPE MV2 124   00:56:24 10,6 910 00:55:06
1101
2082 VOINSON JULIE FSE 109 ATLHE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 00:56:24 10,6 191 00:55:43
1102
1977 PEYRE VIRGINIE FSE 110   00:56:27 10,6 192 00:55:15
1103
1968 DROIT JEAN MICHEL MV2 125   00:56:28 10,6 911 00:55:36
1104
1538 ASSIBAT ARNAUD MSE 475   00:56:28 10,6 912 00:56:28
1105
1993 SOTTIL GERARD MSE 476   00:56:28 10,6 913 00:55:53
1106
2016 ROUSSEL GUILLAUME MSE 477   00:56:28 10,6 914 00:55:53
1107
3058 FLORIAN STEPHANIE FSE 111   00:56:29 10,6 193 00:55:30
1108
2482 GRIMAL ANNE MARIE FSE 112   00:56:31 10,6 194 00:55:28
1109
3124 CALIMAN PAUL MV3 38   00:56:32 10,6 915 00:55:06
1110
2619 NICOLI JEAN JOSEPH MV1 219   00:56:33 10,6 916 00:55:40
1111
2618 NICOLI AUDREY FV1 53   00:56:33 10,6 195 00:55:40
1112
1551 GOURIOU CHRISTOPHE MSE 478   00:56:33 10,6 917 00:55:04
1113
3148 MAZZACAVALLO LUC MV2 126   00:56:34 10,6 918 00:55:47
1114
2175 GRADOT CLAUDE MV2 127   00:56:34 10,6 919 00:56:20
1115
1706 LACHÉ MAXENCE MSE 479   00:56:36 10,6 920 00:55:40
1116
1902 SYLLA SOULEYMANE MSE 480   00:56:36 10,6 921 00:55:32
1117
1912 MOLIERE LAETICIA FSE 113   00:56:38 10,6 196 00:56:38
1118
2147 DUPUY SEBASTIEN MSE 481   00:56:40 10,6 922 00:55:18
1119
3014 POUGET MAELYS FSE 114   00:56:42 10,6 197 00:56:23
1120
1515 DJALEM ELISE FSE 115   00:56:44 10,6 198 00:55:41
1121
2233 PERROTEY JEAN-PAUL MV3 39   00:56:44 10,6 923 00:55:32
1122
2600 CABOT PIERRE MV1 220   00:56:44 10,6 924 00:55:37
1123
1597 VERGNET ROGER MV4 7   00:56:47 10,6 925 00:55:43
1124
2381 MONCLA OLIVIER MV1 221   00:56:48 10,6 926 00:55:59
1125
2130 SOUSTRE FRANCK MV1 222   00:56:49 10,6 927 00:56:11
1126
2379 MERAS VANESSA FV1 54   00:56:52 10,5 199 00:55:43
1127
2234 BARRUBES REGIS MV3 40   00:56:53 10,5 928 00:55:51
1128
2550 TAPIE GILLES MSE 482   00:56:53 10,5 929 00:55:30
1129
2000 POURCEL GUY MSE 483   00:56:54 10,5 930 00:55:19
1130
1998 POURCEL BETH FV1 55   00:56:54 10,5 200 00:55:19
1131
2415 VALLEAU BENJAMIN MSE 484   00:56:55 10,5 931 00:55:39
1132
3044 COUPEZ SONIA FV1 56 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 00:56:56 10,5 201 00:56:56
1133
1466 DUCOROY FRANCK MV2 128 RAC ST ESTEVE 00:56:56 10,5 932 00:56:02
1134
2445 SALS THIERRY MV1 223   00:56:58 10,5 933 00:56:07
1135
2629 PESCHEUX ANNE-MARIE FV1 57   00:56:58 10,5 202 00:56:58
1136
2020 EICHENE ELISABETH FV1 58   00:57:02 10,5 203 00:55:59
1137
1342 SCHMIDT IRINA FV1 59   00:57:03 10,5 204 00:56:08
1138
3163 SEGUIN PAULINE FSE 116   00:57:04 10,5 205 00:57:04
1139
2185 AILLERES MICHEL MV2 129   00:57:05 10,5 934 00:57:05
1140
2451 LAYNAT JACQUES MV3 41   00:57:05 10,5 935 00:56:50
1141
1347 MOLLIER AURELIE FSE 117   00:57:06 10,5 206 00:56:27
1142
3122 LLANTA CARPENTIER HEIDI FSE 118   00:57:06 10,5 207 00:56:43
1143
1946 BAURES GUILLAUME MSE 485 TRAIL TEAM BUCHINOIS 00:57:09 10,5 936 00:56:22
1144
1357 MARREIRO JORGE ORNELLA FSE 119   00:57:09 10,5 208 00:56:23
1145
1554 RECORD CHRISTOPHE MSE 486 ATHLE LAURAGUAIS OLYMPIQUE 00:57:11 10,5 937 00:56:03
1146
2064 AVEZOU STÉPHANIE FSE 120   00:57:12 10,5 209 00:56:22
1147
3333 BERDION HECTOR MSE 487 NL 00:57:12 10,5 938 00:56:01
1148
2509 FERNANDEZ RICARDO MV1 224   00:57:14 10,5 939 00:57:14
1149
2462 GRAUX LUDOVIC MV1 225   00:57:15 10,5 940 00:56:46
1150
3050 LEGER FABRICE MV1 226   00:57:15 10,5 941 00:55:57
1151
1965 LEOQUET CYRIL MV1 227 LACROIX RUNNING TEAM 00:57:17 10,5 942 00:56:09
1152
1938 BUTSCHER MORGANE FSE 121   00:57:18 10,5 210 00:55:47
1153
2625 DUZAN BERNARD MV3 42   00:57:19 10,5 943 00:56:08
1154
2211 GANGLOFF DIDIER MV2 130   00:57:20 10,5 944 00:56:04
1155
2593 CHAVAGNE CYRIL MSE 488   00:57:21 10,5 945 00:57:07
1156
1285 BRINON LARA FSE 122   00:57:23 10,5 211 00:56:34
1157
2539 PALMA JACQUES MV3 43   00:57:23 10,5 946 00:56:57
1158
1361 DE MARCOS HELENE FSE 123 PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:57:26 10,4 212 00:56:58
1159
2413 DE SCORBIAC CHRISTINE FV1 60   00:57:26 10,4 213 00:56:51
1160
1768 TROCELLO CORINNE FV1 61   00:57:27 10,4 214 00:56:59
1161
2495 FISCHER AAGE MV1 228   00:57:30 10,4 947 00:56:22
1162
3028 BELFASSO KHAYRA FSE 124   00:57:35 10,4 215 00:57:35
1163
1924 CAMPO CHARLIE MV3 44   00:57:38 10,4 948 00:56:53
1164
1394 DUBOIS ANGÈLE FSE 125   00:57:38 10,4 216 00:57:01
1165
2397 SIEBERICHS BENEDICTE FV1 62   00:57:40 10,4 217 00:57:23
1166
2621 REVUE NICOLAS MV1 229   00:57:41 10,4 949 00:56:17
1167
2448 NOUGAROLLES HENRI MV3 45   00:57:42 10,4 950 00:57:24
1168
2517 CAILLIET BENOIT MSE 489   00:57:42 10,4 951 00:57:04
1169
3219 TATRY LEA FES 4 NL 00:57:42 10,4 218 00:57:42
1170
3202 CAETANO CEDRIC MSE 490   00:57:44 10,4 952 00:56:40
1171
3299 BENAYOUN BERNARD MV2 131 NL 00:57:45 10,4 953 00:57:05
1172
1850 FAURE AUDREY FSE 126 RUNNING 66 00:57:47 10,4 219 00:57:19
1173
1754 CARLES JOSEPH MV3 46   00:57:49 10,4 954 00:57:39
1174
3134 FRECHET EMMANUEL MCA 10   00:57:50 10,4 955 00:57:50
1175
3105 VENN JEAN RICHARD MV1 230   00:57:51 10,4 956 00:56:28
1176
2389 PODDA CATHERINE FV2 22   00:57:51 10,4 220 00:56:51
1177
1609 LOSADA FLORENCE FSE 127   00:57:51 10,4 221 00:56:49
1178
1233 RANDRIANARIVO TOKY FSE 128   00:57:52 10,4 222 00:57:23
1179
2632 ESTELLE FRANCOIS MV3 47   00:57:52 10,4 957 00:57:34
1180
2658 MELONES MARIE-EVE FSE 129   00:57:53 10,4 223 00:56:25
1181
2329 DEFOUR FLORENT MV2 132   00:57:54 10,4 958 00:56:22
1182
1740 ANTOINE MARION FSE 130   00:57:55 10,4 224 00:56:42
1183
2579 PARAVANO LINDA FSE 131   00:57:56 10,4 225 00:57:27
1184
3027 COUSIN PHILIPPE MV2 133   00:57:58 10,3 959 00:57:44
1185
2068 BORGNE YANNICK MSE 491   00:57:59 10,3 960 00:56:40
1186
1881 SOLER ESSENIO MV2 134 RUNNING 66 00:57:59 10,3 961 00:57:20
1187
1693 LEFEBVRE MARC MV2 135 POINT TROP N'EN FAUT 00:58:00 10,3 962 00:56:55
1188
1858 COLAS CAROLINE FV1 63 RUNNING 66 00:58:00 10,3 226 00:57:27
1189
2120 CREVENAT STÉPHAN MSE 492 JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS 00:58:01 10,3 963 00:56:28
1190
1223 MARTIN PIERRE-OLIVIER MSE 493   00:58:01 10,3 964 00:56:30
1191
1963 VRAMMONT OLIVIER MSE 494 LACROIX RUNNING TEAM 00:58:02 10,3 965 00:56:54
1192
1452 DADER CLÉMENT MSE 495   00:58:03 10,3 966 00:56:41
1193
3019 BRUNET NATHALIE FV1 64   00:58:05 10,3 227 00:57:43
1194
1405 MATELSKI SANDRINE FSE 132   00:58:06 10,3 228 00:57:28
1195
2568 THAON ALAIN MV1 231   00:58:06 10,3 967 00:57:31
1196
2069 GHAZOUANI MOHAMED MSE 496   00:58:08 10,3 968 00:56:48
1197
1248 WINDISCH TONIA FV2 23   00:58:09 10,3 229 00:57:40
1198
3037 WINDISCH JACKY MV2 136   00:58:09 10,3 969 00:57:42
1199
1748 TRESSENS VERONIQUE FV1 65 ASPF GAILLAC 00:58:10 10,3 230 00:57:18
1200
1695 CLOTA ELODIE FSE 133   00:58:12 10,3 231 00:57:46
1201
3010 THOREL JEANNE FSE 134   00:58:13 10,3 232 00:58:13
1202
1739 GOUPIL AURORE FSE 135   00:58:15 10,3 233 00:57:01
1203
1794 TEMPESTA JULIE FSE 136   00:58:15 10,3 234 00:57:43
1204
20 SROCZYNSKI MANON FSE 137   00:58:16 10,3 235 00:57:36
1205
1614 MANAVIT RICHARD MV1 232   00:58:18 10,3 970 00:57:50
1206
1221 MARTINEZ BENOIT MSE 497   00:58:19 10,3 971 00:56:59
1207
1832 GIBERGUES FRANCIS MV2 137   00:58:19 10,3 972 00:57:11
1208
28 ESPI PHILIPPE MV2 138   00:58:20 10,3 973 00:57:41
1209
2487 CASAGRANDE CLAUDE MV3 48   00:58:20 10,3 974 00:57:11
1210
1594 LÉPINÉ LAURENCE FV1 66   00:58:20 10,3 236 00:57:30
1211
2498 ROCHERON LAURE FSE 138   00:58:21 10,3 237 00:57:25
1212
3127 UTSET SANDRINE FV1 67   00:58:25 10,3 238 00:58:25
1213
1410 ROUJOLLE ERIC MV1 233   00:58:26 10,3 975 00:57:26
1214
2418 CABAR FILOMENA FV1 68   00:58:26 10,3 239 00:57:37
1215
2343 GANOT CLAUDINE FV2 24 ENFILE TES BASCKETS 00:58:28 10,3 240 00:58:28
1216
3043 RINALDI FARAH FSE 139   00:58:30 10,3 241 00:58:20
1217
2488 RUMEAU CHRISTINE FV1 69   00:58:31 10,3 242 00:57:46
1218
3016 ALDEBERT DOMINIQUE MV2 139   00:58:31 10,3 976 00:57:46
1219
1757 LISCIA REMY MSE 498   00:58:33 10,2 977 00:58:06
1220
1958 GAUCHEZ HÉLÈNE FES 5   00:58:33 10,2 243 00:58:04
1221
2549 ROSE MATHILDE MSE 499   00:58:34 10,2 978 00:57:39
1222
1776 COSENZA MEZENA FV1 70   00:58:36 10,2 244 00:58:33
1223
2108 ARNAL JEAN-JACQUES MV2 140   00:58:36 10,2 979 00:58:06
1224
1482 DUCOS PERLE FSE 140   00:58:36 10,2 245 00:57:04
1225
2663 BACCO SABINE FV1 71   00:58:37 10,2 246 00:57:45
1226
2578 ISAAC NICOLAS MV1 234   00:58:40 10,2 980 00:57:25
1227
2312 GUILPAIN REGIS MV1 235   00:58:43 10,2 981 00:57:58
1228
1726 MAGOGA GILBERT MV2 141 BLAGNAC SC 00:58:43 10,2 982 00:57:20
1229
3149 ANGRAND NICOLAS MV1 236   00:58:43 10,2 983 00:58:03
1230
2296 FABRE VALERIE FV1 72   00:58:45 10,2 247 00:58:21
1231
2353 LABRO JEAN LUC MV2 142 USAL LATECOERE 00:58:45 10,2 984 00:58:45
1232
2244 BENDIB SIHEM FSE 141   00:58:45 10,2 248 00:57:29
1233
1679 RICHOU ISABELLE FV2 25   00:58:45 10,2 249 00:57:16
1234
2369 HEDUIN STEPHANIE FV1 73   00:58:46 10,2 250 00:57:42
1235
2346 RICARDE CELINE FV1 74   00:58:46 10,2 251 00:58:25
1236
2368 HEDUIN STEPHANE MV1 237   00:58:46 10,2 985 00:57:42
1237
1743 CASTIELLA MARION FSE 142   00:58:46 10,2 252 00:57:40
1238
2675 TARDIEUX LILIAN MV1 238   00:58:46 10,2 986 00:57:49
1239
1733 SORIA GWLADYS FSE 143   00:58:46 10,2 253 00:57:21
1240
1940 BLANQUART EVE FSE 144   00:58:47 10,2 254 00:58:47
1241
2013 DORMIERES LAURENT MV2 143   00:58:48 10,2 987 00:57:23
1242
1568 DAURE BRIGITTE FV2 26 LAVAUR ATHLETISME 00:58:48 10,2 255 00:57:30
1243
36 CHABRIE EMMANUEL MV1 239 COURIR POUR UN REGARD 31 00:58:50 10,2 988 00:58:50
1244
1813 DUBARRY DOMINIQUE MV1 240   00:58:51 10,2 989 00:57:39
1245
2219 FRIART BERNARD MV2 144 COURIR POUR UN REGARD 31 00:58:51 10,2 990 00:57:11
1246
1374 BAYON CHLOÉ FSE 145   00:58:52 10,2 256 00:57:45
1247
1414 BRETON MORGANE FSE 146   00:58:53 10,2 257 00:58:20
1248
2652 MEZOURI FOUAD MV1 241   00:58:54 10,2 991 00:57:32
1249
2530 LAVERNHE BEATRICE MV1 242   00:58:54 10,2 992 00:57:23
1250
1759 BLASCO CHRISTELLE FSE 147 ASSOCIATION MERVILLE TRAIL 31 00:58:57 10,2 258 00:58:08
1251
3036 BERNIS EMMANUELLE FSE 148   00:58:57 10,2 259 00:57:26
1252
1871 LECLERCQ ODILE FV1 75 RUNNING 66 00:58:57 10,2 260 00:58:24
1253
2028 SABES JOHANN MSE 500   00:58:58 10,2 993 00:58:58
1254
2442 CLABE CHRISTOPHE MV2 145   00:59:00 10,2 994 00:59:00
1255
2444 PINSON LAURENT MSE 501   00:59:00 10,2 995 00:58:24
1256
3239 VATRANO MARCO MSE 502 NL 00:59:02 10,2 996 00:58:15
1257
2525 LABOUP CECILE FV1 76   00:59:02 10,2 261 00:58:34
1258
2058 PIRAT JEAN LUC MV1 243   00:59:02 10,2 997 00:59:02
1259
2526 LALAU HERVE MV2 146   00:59:03 10,2 998 00:58:35
1260
3208 GILLEREAU PHILIPPE MSE 503   00:59:08 10,1 999 00:58:12
1261
1986 MOUNES FRÉDÉRIC MSE 504   00:59:10 10,1 1000 00:58:14
1262
2221 TLEMSANI MOHAMED MV4 8   00:59:11 10,1 1001 00:59:09
1263
1987 GASC SABRINA FSE 149   00:59:11 10,1 262 00:58:16
1264
1516 UGUEN AUDREY FSE 150   00:59:12 10,1 263 00:58:15
1265
1992 LAMOUR MANUEL MSE 505   00:59:14 10,1 1002 00:58:20
1266
1803 YVON YAN MSE 506   00:59:14 10,1 1003 00:59:14
1267
1886 CECCAREL CHRISTOPHE MSE 507   00:59:15 10,1 1004 00:58:57
1268
2696 SOPHA MARIE-PAULE FSE 151   00:59:15 10,1 264 00:58:06
1269
1292 VERGNES GAËLLE FSE 152   00:59:15 10,1 265 00:58:22
1270
1825 HOURS SANDRINE FV1 77   00:59:16 10,1 266 00:58:31
1271
1652 LEROY MATHIEU MSE 508   00:59:16 10,1 1005 00:57:43
1272
1267 HARVEL JOHANNA FSE 153   00:59:17 10,1 267 00:58:24
1273
2113 CALVO PATRICIA FV1 78   00:59:18 10,1 268 00:58:48
1274
1674 VALETTE ROMAIN MSE 509   00:59:19 10,1 1006 00:58:34
1275
1866 BOUYSSONNIE YANNICK MSE 510   00:59:19 10,1 1007 00:58:00
1276
1673 LEYDIER CAMILLE FSE 154   00:59:20 10,1 269 00:58:35
1277
1497 CHIROL LAURENT MSE 511   00:59:24 10,1 1008 00:59:15
1278
1685 CHAIGNEAU VÉRONIQUE FV1 79   00:59:25 10,1 270 00:58:33
1279
1988 GOUDIN GREGORY MV1 244   00:59:25 10,1 1009 00:57:50
1280
1560 SAULIERE CHRISTINE FV1 80   00:59:25 10,1 271 00:58:33
1281
1420 FABRIES LAURE FSE 155   00:59:25 10,1 272 00:58:01
1282
1268 SIMEONI LAURINE FSE 156   00:59:26 10,1 273 00:59:06
1283
2419 PUJOL LAURENT MV1 245   00:59:29 10,1 1010 00:58:12
1284
2041 CHASSAIGNE SOPHIE FSE 157   00:59:30 10,1 274 00:58:02
1285
1607 LAVERGNE CHRISTOPHE MV1 246   00:59:31 10,1 1011 00:58:47
1286
1732 BEDEL DOMINIQUE FV2 27   00:59:31 10,1 275 00:58:05
1287
1390 CHOLLET BRUNO MSE 512   00:59:33 10,1 1012 00:58:50
1288
2330 DEFOUR NATHALIE FV2 28   00:59:35 10,1 276 00:59:32
1289
2027 SANCHEZ ROSE FSE 158   00:59:36 10,1 277 00:58:08
1290
1237 BORDA FREDERIC MSE 513   00:59:37 10,1 1013 00:59:30
1291
1635 PATOU DAMIEN MSE 514   00:59:37 10,1 1014 00:58:09
1292
1661 CHTORKH JOSETTE FV5 1   00:59:37 10,1 278 00:59:12
1293
1765 RIDEAU ANTOINE MSE 515   00:59:39 10,1 1015 00:59:08
1294
2070 ROBIN SYLVIE FV1 81   00:59:41 10,1 279 00:58:21
1295
3160 GLAUDE FRANCOIS MSE 516   00:59:41 10,1 1016 00:58:06
1296
2334 FUNG LAI-LING FV1 82   00:59:42 10,0 280 00:58:33
1297
3161 GLAUDE CHRISTIAN MV2 147   00:59:43 10,0 1017 00:59:43
1298
2647 COLLOMB ETIENNE MSE 517   00:59:43 10,0 1018 00:59:30
1299
2636 BELLEMERE PIERRE MSE 518   00:59:48 10,0 1019 00:59:09
1300
2494 PONS ANNE-MARIE FV1 83 CA BALMA 00:59:50 10,0 281 00:58:39
1301
2124 MOREL D'ARLEUX THOMAS MSE 519   00:59:51 10,0 1020 00:58:17
1302
1484 DECLERCQ DAMIEN MSE 520   00:59:54 10,0 1021 00:58:23
1303
2302 BLEMONT ELODIE FSE 159   00:59:55 10,0 282 00:58:55
1304
2338 GILBERTAS MARIE LINE FV1 84   00:59:56 10,0 283 00:58:39
1305
3015 POUGET MAXIME MSE 521   00:59:57 10,0 1022 00:59:37
1306
2318 SYVETS KATEYNA FSE 160   00:59:57 10,0 284 00:58:57
1307
1280 LLOYD GEMMA FSE 161   00:59:59 10,0 285 00:59:08
1308
1304 QUERRIAN EDOUARD MV1 247 isatis 00:59:59 10,0 1023 00:58:23
1309
2131 LAUNAY HUGUES MV2 148   01:00:00 10,0 1024 01:00:00
1310
1929 OCHOA STEPHANIE FV1 85   01:00:02 10,0 286 00:59:55
1311
3057 COMBETTES CELINE FSE 162   01:00:05 10,0 287 00:59:05
1312
3156 LIBAROS PATRICK MSE 522   01:00:05 10,0 1025 00:59:05
1313
3039 LE CORRE SYLVIE FV2 29   01:00:11 10,0 288 00:59:13
1314
2325 BRAS CATHERINE FV2 30   01:00:15 10,0 289 00:59:59
1315
1854 NICOLI ELODIE FSE 163   01:00:20 9,9 290 00:59:17
1316
1820 JOANIQUET JEAN-JACQUES MV3 49 RIEUMES 01:00:21 9,9 1026 00:59:09
1317
3081 DRONNIER MATHIEU MSE 523 ASEAT CREDIT MUTUEL 01:00:22 9,9 1027 00:59:07
1318
1508 MENGIN CLAIRE FSE 164   01:00:22 9,9 291 00:59:31
1319
1510 DUPUIS DAVID MV2 149   01:00:23 9,9 1028 00:59:32
1320
1509 MICHAUD THOMAS MSE 524   01:00:23 9,9 1029 00:59:33
1321
1369 LINTILLAC AMANDINE FSE 165   01:00:24 9,9 292 00:59:04
1322
2534 BRATEL EMMANUEL MSE 525   01:00:24 9,9 1030 01:00:03
1323
1327 REBECHE LAURENCE FSE 166   01:00:25 9,9 293 00:59:07
1324
2007 HAMELIN DIDIER MV1 248   01:00:26 9,9 1031 00:59:31
1325
1960 MAFFRE CHRISTOPHE MV2 150 RUNNING CLUB DE LABEGE 01:00:29 9,9 1032 00:59:49
1326
2137 GODEFROY ALEXIA FSE 167   01:00:30 9,9 294 00:59:24
1327
3273 VIONNET GUILLAUME MMI 1 NL 01:00:30 9,9 1033 01:00:23
1328
1802 RIBEIRO MARIE ROSE FV1 86   01:00:30 9,9 295 00:59:24
1329
3115 NGUYEN ERIC MSE 526   01:00:33 9,9 1034 00:59:25
1330
1323 ST MARTIN CAROLINE FV1 87   01:00:33 9,9 296 00:59:36
1331
1647 LAPORTE EMMA FSE 168   01:00:33 9,9 297 00:59:32
1332
1833 MEUNIER CLAUDE MV4 9   01:00:35 9,9 1035 01:00:25
1333
1848 ADEMA THIBAUD MSE 527   01:00:36 9,9 1036 01:00:36
1334
1632 LACAUD DAPHNÉ FSE 169   01:00:36 9,9 298 00:59:07
1335
2009 GILLET LAURENT MV1 249   01:00:36 9,9 1037 00:59:09
1336
2687 DIRAT CARINE FSE 170   01:00:36 9,9 299 00:59:58
1337
1928 BAUMANN CHARLES MSE 528   01:00:37 9,9 1038 00:59:12
1338
2660 GILLIUM BERNARD MV2 151   01:00:39 9,9 1039 01:00:39
1339
2392 RAMBEAU-OCTEAU PASCAL MV2 152   01:00:40 9,9 1040 01:00:02
1340
3186 SABRI FARID MV1 250   01:00:42 9,9 1041 00:59:28
1341
2429 EYCHENNE JEROME MV1 251   01:00:42 9,9 1042 00:59:28
1342
3293 RICHARD PATRICE MV1 252 NL 01:00:44 9,9 1043 00:59:59
1343
1384 CASSAN PHILIPPE MV1 253   01:00:44 9,9 1044 01:00:23
1344
1376 KARRER CAMILLE MSE 529   01:00:44 9,9 1045 00:59:37
1345
2638 MONFRAIX ALAIN MV3 50   01:00:47 9,9 1046 01:00:02
1346
1847 TEYSSEYRE FRANCIS MV3 51 LA FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE 01:00:49 9,9 1047 00:59:43
1347
1808 MONNIOT JÉRÔMEA MSE 530   01:00:50 9,9 1048 00:59:32
1348
2361 DEBIA BEATRICE FV1 88   01:00:50 9,9 300 00:59:52
1349
1349 LANGELLIER CÉCILE FSE 171   01:00:52 9,9 301 00:59:55
1350
1799 NOUGAREDE JANE FV1 89   01:00:52 9,9 302 00:59:54
1351
27 RIGAUD CHRISTOPHE MSE 531   01:00:54 9,9 1049 00:59:42
1352
1800 ALIAGA CHRISTOPHE MV1 254   01:00:54 9,9 1050 01:00:46
1353
1383 CASSAN CLAIRE FV1 90   01:00:55 9,8 303 01:00:41
1354
3158 MAGNABAL GREGORY MSE 532   01:00:55 9,8 1051 00:59:35
1355
3207 DIMAIO FRANCK MV1 255   01:00:56 9,8 1052 01:00:56
1356
2218 RATAJCZAK LIONEL MV1 256   01:00:57 9,8 1053 01:00:15
1357
3234 NOM PRENOM MSE 533 NL 01:00:58 9,8 1054 00:59:27
1358
1370 LINTILLAC ELIANE FV2 31   01:01:01 9,8 304 00:59:41
1359
2094 TRITZ STEPHANIE FV1 91   01:01:02 9,8 305 01:00:13
1360
2384 PEDEZERT FLORENCE FV1 92   01:01:05 9,8 306 01:00:13
1361
1231 CAPPONE THOMAS MSE 534   01:01:06 9,8 1055 00:59:58
1362
3025 VACHER SYLVAIN MSE 535   01:01:06 9,8 1056 00:59:59
1363
1253 MONTIGAUD GUILLAUME MSE 536   01:01:07 9,8 1057 00:59:27
1364
1379 CALDERON CARINE FSE 172   01:01:08 9,8 307 01:01:02
1365
1537 DUFOURNAUD MELANIE FSE 173   01:01:08 9,8 308 01:00:05
1366
1686 GENDRE CELINE FSE 174   01:01:10 9,8 309 00:59:34
1367
2377 MATHIEU MARIE-HELENE FV1 93   01:01:11 9,8 310 01:00:18
1368
1463 GALZIN MARIE FCA 4   01:01:11 9,8 311 00:59:43
1369
2544 BATTO VIRGINIE FSE 175   01:01:12 9,8 312 01:00:07
1370
3054 AIME VANESSA FSE 176   01:01:13 9,8 313 01:00:13
1371
2405 LATRE PHILIPPE MV2 153   01:01:15 9,8 1058 00:59:54
1372
1827 CHEVRIE VERONIQUE FV1 94   01:01:16 9,8 314 01:00:05
1373
2074 BELEGARDE GWENDOLYNE FSE 177   01:01:18 9,8 315 01:00:45
1374
2516 GOSSET MARC MV2 154   01:01:19 9,8 1059 00:59:47
1375
2452 SALES CATHERINE FV2 32   01:01:19 9,8 316 01:00:58
1376
2453 SALES LAURENT MV2 155   01:01:20 9,8 1060 01:00:58
1377
2611 TOURNIER BERNARD MV3 52   01:01:20 9,8 1061 01:00:25
1378
1953 HECHT MAURICE MV2 156   01:01:20 9,8 1062 01:00:44
1379
1375 ELBAZ MARIE FV1 95   01:01:21 9,8 317 01:00:57
1380
1690 BORIE LOIC MSE 537   01:01:22 9,8 1063 01:00:07
1381
2105 SERMETH CAROLINE FSE 178   01:01:26 9,8 318 01:01:22
1382
2240 BOUREAU PASCAL MV2 157   01:01:31 9,8 1064 01:01:21
1383
2339 GRANIER NICOLAS MSE 538   01:01:32 9,7 1065 01:00:34
1384
2024 CHARREAU FARIDA FV1 96   01:01:34 9,7 319 01:00:55
1385
2052 LEBOUCHER BRUNO MV2 158   01:01:35 9,7 1066 01:00:26
1386
2051 CHOSSON MICHEL MV3 53   01:01:35 9,7 1067 01:00:27
1387
3315 GRASSIGNOUX ALICE FSE 179 NL 01:01:36 9,7 320 01:00:40
1388
2688 SANDANASSAMY BEATRICE FSE 180   01:01:37 9,7 321 01:00:25
1389
3334 RAFFAELLO ISABELLE FV1 97 NL 01:01:38 9,7 322 01:00:05
1390
3317 BALDUCCHI HENRI MV2 159 NL 01:01:39 9,7 1068 01:00:13
1391
2395 SAIGNE GUY MV2 160   01:01:40 9,7 1069 01:00:10
1392
3099 RUAN BRUNO MV2 161   01:01:43 9,7 1070 01:01:23
1393
3144 ROUY JACQUES MV3 54 BLAGNAC FC 01:01:43 9,7 1071 01:01:21
1394
2655 FAURES SEBASTIEN MV1 257   01:01:43 9,7 1072 01:00:23
1395
1758 DEBRAS NATHALIE FV1 98 BLAGNAC SC 01:01:44 9,7 323 01:01:44
1396
1786 GLISE MARIELLE FV1 99   01:01:47 9,7 324 01:00:26
1397
3041 GIELY MAGALI FSE 181   01:01:47 9,7 325 01:00:55
1398
2231 TOMMASI VINCENT MV1 258 COURIR POUR UN REGARD 31 01:01:47 9,7 1073 01:01:30
1399
2232 DESSAUT CLAUDE MV1 259 COURIR POUR UN REGARD 31 01:01:48 9,7 1074 01:01:31
1400
2360 KHELIFA MALIKA FSE 182 BSC ATHLETISME 01:01:48 9,7 326 01:01:29
1401
2216 PERANSIN SOPHIE FV1 100 COURIR POUR UN REGARD 31 01:01:48 9,7 327 01:01:28
1402
2573 LACASSAGNE SOPHIE FSE 183 BSC ATHLETISME 01:01:48 9,7 328 01:01:29
1403
3004 CULIE CLAIRE FSE 184   01:01:49 9,7 329 01:01:18
1404
1417 LALMI ABEL MSE 539   01:01:50 9,7 1075 01:01:20
1405
1979 PONS JEAN MV2 162   01:01:50 9,7 1076 01:00:34
1406
2044 RAMANANTSOAVINA SEBASTIEN MSE 540 ATHLE 632 01:01:52 9,7 1077 01:01:28
1407
1287 COUTEAU MARIANA FCA 5 MURET AC 01:01:52 9,7 330 01:01:37
1408
2594 GARBAL SERGE MV2 163   01:01:54 9,7 1078 01:00:38
1409
3251 LANDES PHILIPPE MV1 260 NL 01:01:55 9,7 1079 01:01:14
1410
1914 DEEGAN PEDOUSSAUT PRISCILLA FV1 101   01:01:56 9,7 331 01:01:04
1411
1472 LEGEAI SYLVAIN MSE 541   01:01:58 9,7 1080 01:01:17
1412
3298 GARCIA OLIVIER MV2 164 NL 01:01:59 9,7 1081 01:01:59
1413
1727 NICOLLE ROSE FV1 102 TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB 01:02:01 9,7 332 01:02:01
1414
1783 NAVAS LEÏLA FES 6   01:02:03 9,7 333 01:00:48
1415
1784 COURTOIS LÉA FES 7   01:02:03 9,7 334 01:00:49
1416
2408 TAROUILLY MARIE FSE 185   01:02:05 9,7 335 01:00:55
1417
3192 DAILLY GILLES MSE 542   01:02:08 9,7 1082 01:00:35
1418
2129 FONTANILLES NELLY FV1 103   01:02:08 9,7 336 01:00:48
1419
1950 MALDONADO MARIA FV1 104   01:02:08 9,7 337 01:00:38
1420
3013 TOFFOLO EMMANUEL MSE 543   01:02:09 9,7 1083 01:00:36
1421
2004 MAREC FLORENCE FV1 105   01:02:11 9,6 338 01:00:42
1422
3091 RAULOT J-MARIE MV3 55   01:02:13 9,6 1084 01:01:30
1423
2026 BLANCO PHILIPPE MV2 165 MACADAM 46 01:02:16 9,6 1085 01:01:54
1424
1687 NOBLET-ZÉVACO EMILIE FSE 186   01:02:16 9,6 339 01:01:04
1425
1539 CORAZZA ROBERT MV3 56   01:02:16 9,6 1086 01:01:58
1426
3319 ARPAILLAGE JACQUES MV1 261 NL 01:02:17 9,6 1087 01:01:14
1427
3325 GIAMBRA ARNAUD MSE 544 NL 01:02:17 9,6 1088 01:01:14
1428
2075 MAYEN JEAN MV2 166   01:02:20 9,6 1089 01:01:25
1429
1944 BELLUS CLAUDE MSE 545   01:02:20 9,6 1090 01:01:37
1430
3059 BEAUJAN MATHIEU MSE 546   01:02:22 9,6 1091 01:01:27
1431
3321 CABREL ALICE FSE 187 NL 01:02:25 9,6 340 01:00:57
1432
3331 PRUVOST MATHIEU MSE 547 NL 01:02:25 9,6 1092 01:00:57
1433
3022 STEIN DELPHINE FSE 188   01:02:26 9,6 341 01:02:16
1434
1440 GUEGAN CHRISTELLE FV1 106   01:02:28 9,6 342 01:01:20
1435
1443 GIRELLI FLORIAN MV1 262   01:02:29 9,6 1093 01:01:05
1436
3061 VIVOS CHRISTINE FV2 33 JOGGING CLUB BORDEROUGE 01:02:30 9,6 343 01:01:59
1437
2205 MARTINEZ MARION FSE 189   01:02:31 9,6 344 01:01:45
1438
2079 MARTINEZ ANNE-MARIE FV2 34 AUCUN 01:02:31 9,6 345 01:01:45
1439
1218 AVILES GARCIA MIRIAM FSE 190   01:02:32 9,6 346 01:01:19
1440
1444 GIRELLI ELISA FSE 191   01:02:33 9,6 347 01:01:08
1441
1496 GUY MURIEL FV1 107   01:02:40 9,6 348 01:01:32
1442
1435 LEBLANC MICHAEL MSE 548   01:02:41 9,6 1094 01:02:01
1443
1861 CRUDENAIRE VALERIE FSE 192 RUNNING 66 01:02:42 9,6 349 01:02:09
1444
1973 CREPEAU CAROLINE FV1 108   01:02:47 9,6 350 01:01:42
1445
3011 AULESTIA FRANCISCO MSE 549   01:02:51 9,5 1095 01:01:17
1446
1406 CUER LAURA FSE 193   01:02:52 9,5 351 01:02:16
1447
2643 CARAC THOMAS MJU 20   01:02:53 9,5 1096 01:01:15
1448
2424 MICHEL JEAN YVES MV2 167   01:02:55 9,5 1097 01:01:49
1449
2157 CALVEL LOÏC MSE 550   01:02:57 9,5 1098 01:01:22
1450
2047 ZENDJIRDJIAN SAMUEL MSE 551   01:02:58 9,5 1099 01:00:12
1451