L'OCTOGONALE AVEYRON - 17/05/2015

Lac de Pareloup - 93 Km (1370m)


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
135 KORETZKY VICTOR MA 1 VELO SPRINT NARBONNAIS 02:32:32 36,58 1
2
231 LESCURE AURELIEN MA 2 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 02:33:29 36,35 2
3
94 BRESSOLIS LAURENT MC 1 ST CHELY 02:33:42 36,3 3
4
223 ROUMAGNAC CYRIL MC 2 TEAM 12 02:35:14 35,94 4
5
255 BOUTONNET PRENOM MA 3 VC RODEZ 02:36:04 35,75 5
6
67 BARROSO JEAN PAUL MD 1 GUIDON DECAZEVILLOIS 02:36:07 35,74 6
7
136 BATEJAT BENJAMIN MA 4 VC RODEZ 02:36:09 35,73 7
8
188 FUMEL ARNAUD MB 1 VELO PASSION DECAZ 02:36:11 35,73 8
9
108 ANCAUSSE CYRIL MA 5 GSC BLAGNAC 02:36:20 35,69 9
10
207 FALLICK CHARLES MA 6 TEAM RODEZ 02:37:02 35,53 10
11
133 ALBOUY DORIAN MB 2   02:37:03 35,53 11
12
208 BONNIEU NICOLAS MA 7 TEAM RODEZ 02:39:35 34,96 12
13
129 JEANJEAN NICOLAS MD 2   02:40:42 34,72 13
14
112 COUDERC SEBASTIEN MC 3 MENDE RUN & BIKE 02:41:52 34,47 14
15
87 COUSTILLIERES CHRISTOPHE MC 4 VC CASTELMAYRAN 02:41:53 34,47 15
16
100 VAYSSIERE JEAN CLAUDE MD 3 VC RODEZ 02:41:55 34,46 16
17
14 CAMBIER CLÉMENT MA 8 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 02:42:13 34,4 17
18
28 BONNET JEAN LUC MC 5 TEAM G 50 02:43:59 34,03 18
19
213 LESCOULES STEPHANE MC 6 VELO CLUB CAMBONAIS 02:44:02 34,02 19
20
95 PAILLY BASTIEN MA 9 ENTENTE CYCLISTE SAINT PROJET 02:44:23 33,94 20
21
185 DELTELL BRUNO MC 7 CSO MILLAU 02:44:25 33,94 21
22
227 DAUDE STEPHANE MB 3 VCML 02:44:26 33,93 22
23
128 PEDULLA BRUNO MC 8 LA FLÈCHE FLORACOISE 02:44:38 33,89 23
24
237 SERVIERES PAUL MA 10 GUIDON DECAZEVILLOIS 02:44:40 33,89 24
25
126 TRUQUET CÉDRIC MC 9 USAL LATECOERE 02:44:40 33,88 25
26
206 BRUNET PIERRE MA 11   02:44:43 33,87 26
27
138 CAYRON STEPHANE MC 10 AMICALE CYCLO ESCALQUENS 02:44:47 33,86 27
28
102 VINCENT YANNICK MB 4   02:45:06 33,8 28
29
196 AUTRIC FREDERIC MC 11 PEZENAS 02:45:07 33,79 29
30
184 VERMOREL ERIC MC 12 CSO MILLAU 02:45:12 33,78 30
31
245 CALAIS THEO MA 12 ACE 02:46:02 33,61 31
32
241 CALIXTE ARNAUD MC 13 CCFAC 02:46:04 33,6 32
33
103 ESCANDE DANIEL MD 4 TRI 12 02:46:21 33,54 33
34
193 MARRA DOMINIQUE MD 5 VELO PASSION DECAZ 02:46:22 33,54 34
35
11 MONGLON ERIC MC 14 VELO SPORT SAINT AFFRICAIN 02:46:24 33,53 35
36
217 MAURY FRANCIS MB 5 VELO SPORT SAINT AFFRICAIN 02:46:24 33,53 36
37
134 PENOT XAVIER MC 15 BVS BALMA 02:46:25 33,53 37
38
86 LACOMBE THIERRY MD 6 VC CASTELMAYRAN 02:46:26 33,52 38
39
194 BRESLAVEC ROMAIN MB 6 CE BOSCH 02:46:26 33,52 39
40
31 FAGNAN JEAN-MARC MC 16   02:46:34 33,5 40
41
229 MICHEA FRANCOIS MD 7 VC CAPDENAC 02:46:52 33,44 41
42
16 CHERIF BAHIA ERIC MC 17 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 02:46:55 33,43 42
43
230 SOULLARD FREDERIC MC 18 VC CAPDENAC 02:47:32 33,3 43
44
20 VALERY BENOIT MB 7 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE 02:49:45 32,87 44
45
21 VALERY SEBASTIEN MB 8 ECVD 02:49:45 32,87 45
46
45 DELFORGE FRANCK MC 19 VELO OCCITAN CLUB 02:53:41 32,13 46
47
113 GLADIN HERVE MB 9   02:53:44 32,12 47
48
104 RAYNAL MARC MB 10 TRI 12 02:53:49 32,1 48
49
4 GRAILLE ARNAUD MB 11   02:53:51 32,1 49
50
132 ROURA EDOUARD MH 1 MURET CYCLISTE HANDISPORT 02:53:53 32,09 50
51
180 BROUSSET FRANCIS ME 1 UVAGG AUCH 02:53:53 32,09 51
52
35 TOURNIER MICHEL MC 20 VTT EVASION LE SEQUESTRE 02:53:54 32,09 52
53
124 JOUAN SÉVERINE FW1 1 CC LE BOULOU 02:54:24 32 1
54
115 PRADEL BERNARD ME 2 VELO 2000 ONET 02:54:24 31,99 53
55
224 REUERSAT LILIAN MC 21 VELO D'OLT 02:54:24 31,99 54
56
65 BLANC YVON MF 1 ALBI VELO SPORT 02:54:26 31,99 55
57
54 BOUSQUET PIERRE MD 8 VELO CLUB FIGEACOIS 02:54:53 31,9 56
58
225 COSTELDEDE BENJAMIN MB 12   02:54:55 31,9 57
59
186 PEREIRA FRANCIS MC 22   02:56:17 31,65 58
60
240 AUMAGY NICOLAS MB 13   02:57:06 31,51 59
61
233 BROUSSET PHILIPPE MC 23   02:58:48 31,21 60
62
246 BARRAU FABIEN MB 14   02:58:51 31,2 61
63
96 SISTENICH DIDIER MD 9 TEAM GSO 02:59:20 31,11 62
64
235 TAIBL LADY MD 10 APC RODEZ 02:59:23 31,1 63
65
242 CAUVET DAVID MB 15   02:59:32 31,08 64
66
36 FABRE MAX MD 11 UC REQUISTA 03:00:00 31 65
67
70 MEYER MARC MC 24 AMICALE CYCLO ESCALQUENS 03:00:56 30,84 66
68
19 SOLER PHILIPPE MC 25 CSO MILLAU 03:01:14 30,79 67
69
10 VIGUIE BENOIT MC 26 ENTENTE CYCLISTE VALLON DOURDOU 03:01:17 30,78 68
70
234 ORFILA GABRIEL MD 12 APC RODEZ 03:01:39 30,72 69
71
251 LACOMBE MIGUEL MB 16 COTE HOMME 03:01:42 30,71 70
72
82 DOUAT DOMINIQUE MD 13 VELO CLUB RUTHENOIS 03:01:45 30,7 71
73
6 GOUBERT MICHEL MD 14 VELO 2000 ONET 03:01:46 30,7 72
74
50 LAUR ERIC MD 15   03:01:47 30,69 73
75
62 BAURES DAVID MC 27 ALBITRIATHLON 03:03:01 30,49 74
76
76 ESPIE GUILLAUME MC 28 ALBI TRIATHLON 03:03:02 30,49 75
77
17 DESMIER YVES MD 16 CLUB CYCLOTOURISTE MILLAVOIS 03:03:32 30,4 76
78
53 PIART DANIEL ME 3   03:04:07 30,31 77
79
187 DONADILLE ALEXANDRE MB 17   03:04:14 30,29 78
80
232 LESCURE ERIC MD 17 TRIATHLON 12 03:04:46 30,2 79
81
249 LAFFITE THIBAUT MA 13   03:05:07 30,14 80
82
151 ROUCHY FLORIAN MA 14   03:05:38 30,06 81
83
73 DUEYMES THIERRY MC 29   03:05:41 30,05 82
84
80 AITFODIL PATRICK MC 30 VELO D'OLT 03:05:41 30,05 83
85
72 TERRAL JEAN-FRANÇOIS MC 31   03:05:41 30,05 84
86
247 SEGRESTAN VALENTINE FW1 2 CALVISSON VTT 03:05:41 30,05 2
87
119 GONZALEZ PHILIPPE MB 18 RODEZ 03:06:10 29,97 85
88
81 CHIFFRE ANDRE MD 18 VELO CLUB BLAYAIS 03:07:12 29,81 86
89
3 CAYLA PAUL MA 15   03:07:45 29,72 87
90
48 SALUZZO GABRIEL MD 19 VCC BEZIERS 03:07:46 29,72 88
91
252 EGEA YOHAN MA 16   03:07:55 29,69 89
92
5 VALAT VINCENT MA 17   03:08:00 29,68 90
93
61 GRAS STEPHANE MC 32 CV MONTASTRUC 03:08:20 29,63 91
94
141 LAFERRIERE DIDIER MC 33   03:08:24 29,62 92
95
58 LOPEZ CLAUDE MC 34 VELO CLUB FIGEACOIS 03:08:25 29,62 93
96
120 PALIWODA FRÉDÉRIC MA 18   03:09:18 29,48 94
97
204 MORVAN SEBASTIEN MC 35 UNION CYCLO REVELOIS 03:09:24 29,46 95
98
83 TRUEL JEAN FRANCOIS ME 4 UNION CYCLISTE CAPDENAC 03:09:26 29,46 96
99
114 TRUQUET CHARLES ME 5 USAL LATECOERE 03:09:27 29,45 97
100
59 PALIS MICHEL MF 2 VELO CLUB FIGEACOIS 03:09:30 29,45 98
101
210 FILHOL GILLES MD 20   03:09:35 29,43 99
102
71 BEL PATRICK MC 36   03:10:11 29,34 100
103
30 CAVALIER JEAN-GABRIEL MD 21 VELO D'OLT 03:11:07 29,2 101
104
219 FERAL JEAN MARC MD 22 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 03:12:03 29,05 102
105
203 NATUREL CLAUDE ME 6   03:12:04 29,05 103
106
192 BREIL DANIEL MD 23 CAPDENAC 03:12:52 28,93 104
107
211 BESSETTES ALAIN MD 24 ECUD MARULLAC 03:12:53 28,93 105
108
139 BOISSIERE DANIEL MD 25 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 03:12:55 28,92 106
109
110 ESCAICH GENEVIEVE FW3 1 GUIDON FUXEEN 03:13:07 28,89 3
110
109 GREGOIRE PHILIPPE MC 37 GUIDON FUXEEN 03:13:15 28,87 107
111
209 GIULETTI DAJANA FW1 3 USAL LATECOERE 03:14:12 28,73 4
112
214 MALAVAL NICOLAS MB 19 VELO D'OLT 03:15:21 28,56 108
113
131 ARGUEL BERNARD MF 3 TEAM PLANETE 2 ROUES 48 03:15:50 28,49 109
114
97 BUFFET DOMINIQUE MD 26 ALBI TRIATHLON 03:16:17 28,43 110
115
222 BERTHUIT ROLAND ME 7 SAINT CHELY CYCLISME 03:16:17 28,43 111
116
243 ALLEGUEDE DAVID MB 20   03:17:02 28,32 112
117
116 COSTES GUILLAUME MA 19   03:17:10 28,3 113
118
121 VIVARES CHRISTOPHE MC 38 APC RODEZ 03:17:34 28,24 114
119
244 CADILLAC CHRISTIAN MD 27 VELO BLAYE 03:17:35 28,24 115
120
32 BEAUBRUN CHRISTOPHE ME 8 VT TRANZAULT 03:17:37 28,24 116
121
64 BOUSQUET PATRICK MC 39 APC RODEZ 03:19:02 28,03 117
122
63 FECCI SERGE MC 40 VCCBITTEROIS 03:19:25 27,98 118
123
198 GARRIC VINCENT MD 28   03:20:14 27,87 119
124
248 OLIE ERICK MD 29 ENTENTE CYCLISTE ST PROJET SAILLALOL 03:20:16 27,86 120
125
226 RAYNAL YVES MD 30   03:20:32 27,82 121
126
90 BOUYSSI RENE ME 9   03:20:32 27,82 122
127
107 DEBONS PHILIPPE MC 41 AS ESPERE CYCLO 03:20:52 27,78 123
128
101 SEPULCRE LAURENT MC 42   03:20:55 27,77 124
129
89 DURIGON JEAN ME 10 CC PYRENEEN 03:21:20 27,71 125
130
183 BERTHELIN DIMITRI MC 43   03:21:21 27,71 126
131
130 FOUCAULT JEAN-CLAUDE MF 4 PASS CYCLOSPORTIVE 03:21:21 27,71 127
132
122 CHAVANT VALÉRIE FW3 2   03:21:24 27,7 5
133
118 MESAROS FRANK MC 44   03:21:24 27,7 128
134
123 EPPINGER CHRISTOPHE MD 31   03:21:25 27,7 129
135
93 ARTUS CHRISTOPHE MC 45   03:21:25 27,7 130
136
253 GRIMAL DANIEL MD 32 VC RODEZ 03:21:54 27,64 131
137
74 DEGEORGES JORDANE MA 20   03:22:25 27,57 132
138
60 PINASA LUDOVIC MB 21 AC SALISIENNE 03:22:55 27,5 133
139
238 IZARD DIDIER MD 33 VC RODEZ 03:23:11 27,46 134
140
190 ROUQUIE CHRISTIAN MD 34 ECVD 03:23:12 27,46 135
141
236 ROQUES RICHARD MD 35 VC RODEZ 03:23:13 27,46 136
142
205 VALET OLIVIER MC 46   03:23:13 27,46 137
143
201 VIDAL CHRISTOPHE MC 47   03:23:52 27,37 138
144
33 CAMPREDON JULIEN MB 22 UC CAPDENAC 03:24:38 27,27 139
145
49 PERIE JEAN MF 5 CYCLO CLUB MARVEJOLAIS 03:24:54 27,23 140
146
69 ROUMAGNAC OLIVIER MC 48 UC REQUISTA 03:26:08 27,07 141
147
644 JONCOUX PIERRE MB 23 ACVA 03:26:36 27,01 142
148
228 BATUT ROGER MD 36   03:26:38 27 143
149
191 COUCHOURON CHRISTIAN MF 6   03:27:05 26,94 144
150
66 BOUSQUET ERICK MD 37 CYCLOTOURISTES REALMONTAIS 03:27:08 26,94 145
151
221 ROMIGUIERE ANDRE MF 7 FIRMI AUBIN CRANSAC 03:27:20 26,91 146
152
84 PECONTAL PEYROUZET JEAN GUY ME 11   03:28:36 26,75 147
153
239 MALAVAL MICHEL MC 49 VCDR 03:28:58 26,7 148
154
85 PEREZ MICHEL MD 38 SEMEAC EVASION 03:30:05 26,56 149
155
200 CHASSAN XAVIER MC 50   03:30:09 26,55 150
156
68 ROQUES JEAN-PIERRE ME 12 FLEP CADALEN 03:30:12 26,55 151
157
125 LE LAMER THIERRY MC 51 ST NAUPHRY VELO SPORT 03:30:24 26,52 152
158
37 WARLOP BERTRAND MD 39   03:32:03 26,31 153
159
181 POUGET JEAN MARC MD 40 CLUB VILLEF DE ROUE 03:36:25 25,78 154
160
1000 ARLABOSSE DIDIER MD 41   03:36:29 25,77 155
161
127 CALVET LUCIEN ME 13 GUIDON DECAZEVILLOIS 03:36:35 25,76 156
162
51 LUZECKYZ JEAN-PIERRE ME 14   03:37:06 25,7 157
163
106 BARBIER JEAN MARIE MF 8 US VACQUIERS 03:37:06 25,7 158
164
27 CASSAN JEAN PIERRE MD 42 CYCLO PASSION BRUGUIERES 03:37:52 25,61 159
165
79 BUCHOT SEDA FW1 4 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 03:38:31 25,53 6
166
254 COSTAS JOSEPH MD 43 VELO CLUB NAUCELLOIS 03:38:39 25,52 160
167
23 RIEU GERARD ME 15 CYCLO PASSION BRUGUIERES 03:39:30 25,42 161
168
202 PALOUS DIDIER MD 44   03:39:31 25,42 162
169
218 TEULIER BENOIT MB 24 VELO CLUB NAUCELLOIS 03:39:53 25,38 163
170
216 FRAYSSE CHRISTIAN MD 45 VELO CLUB NAUCELLOIS 03:39:53 25,38 164
171
75 HENNESSY JAMES MC 52 VELO 2000 ONET 03:40:58 25,25 165
172
26 CARAYOL JEAN-MARIE ME 16 CYCLO PASSION BRUGUIERES 03:41:00 25,25 166
173
38 FAVALESSA JEROME MC 53 VELOCC 03:41:09 25,23 167
174
250 GIRADU ALBERTO MB 25 COTE HOMME 03:43:34 24,96 168
175
24 VERRI JEAN-PIERRE ME 17 CYCLO PASSION BRUGUIERES 03:43:43 24,94 169
176
44 MANNINA YVES MD 46 ECVD 03:46:26 24,64 170
177
78 MARTY BERNARD MF 9 CYCLO PASSION BRUGUIERES 03:47:45 24,5 171
178
22 DUFFORT RÉGIS ME 18 CYCLO PASSION BRUGUIERES 03:48:19 24,44 172
179
98 ROUCH DAMIEN MA 21 US OYONNAX 03:48:46 24,39 173
180
140 MAZET JEAN MICHEL MC 54   03:53:57 23,85 174
181
189 ROUQUIE JOSETTE FW3 3 ECVD 03:57:25 23,5 7
182
34 EGRET CYRIL MB 26   03:58:51 23,36 175
183
111 REYNES PIERRE MC 55   04:00:00 23,25 176
184
15 TRULES HUGUES MD 47 CYCLO CLUB FIRMI-AUBIN-CRANSAC 04:02:03 23,05 177
185
25 DI BENEDETTO PASCAL ME 19 CYCLO PASSION BRUGUIERES 04:02:15 23,03 178
186
1 FAU MICHEL MF 10   04:04:56 22,78 179
187
13 FABRE EDOUARD MC 56   04:06:36 22,63 180
188
8 DEWIT GREET FW2 1   04:07:19 22,56 8
189
47 BERTON GILDAS MD 48 ACV 04:08:09 22,49 181
190
117 LAVERNHE JEAN-MARIE MD 49   04:12:18 22,12 182
191
46 MAURICE MARC MD 50 UNION CYCLISTE DU VOLVESTRE 04:15:13 21,86 183
192
88 LABIT COLETTE FW3 4   04:16:14 21,78 9
193
2 PASTRE JACQUES ME 20 FLEP CADALEN 04:21:46 21,32 184
194
39 FARINELLI CEDRIC MB 27 LES QUAT'2020 04:21:49 21,31 185
195
42 GIRODET PHILIPPE MB 28 LES QUAT'ZOZOS 04:21:49 21,31 186
196
40 DORADO THIBAUT MB 29 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 04:21:49 21,31 187
197
41 WEINGERTNER FRANCK MB 30 LES QUAT'ZOZOS 04:21:50 21,31 188
198
91 SALATCHE JACQUES MD 51 CYCLO PASSION BRUGUIERES 04:27:01 20,9 189
199
92 FORGET MARIE PAULE FW3 5 CYCLO PASSION BRUGUIERES 04:27:01 20,9 10
200
212 GINESTE JEAN PIERRE MD 52   04:30:29 20,63 190
201
182 GINESTE PATRICK MD 53   04:30:43 20,61 191
202
197 COSTES ANDRE ME 21   04:33:21 20,41 192
203
9 DASSIEU MICHEL MD 54   00:00:00 3,88 193
204
220 MOUYSSET ANTHONY MA 22 TEAM 12 00:00:00 3,88 194
205
29 LACOSTE SERGE MC 57 CCFAC 03:23:29 3,4 195
206
52 EGRET GILLES MD 55 VELO CLUB LUCEEN 03:27:59 3,39 196