L'OCTOGONALE AVEYRON - 17/05/2015

Alexandre GENIEZ - 134 Km (2310 m)


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 552 PRIVAT JEREMY MA 1 CREUSE OXYGENE 03:53:10 35,51 1
2 649 HEMART GUILLAUME MA 2 ST GO CYCLISME COMMINGES 03:53:35 35,45 2
3 575 PÉRUSIN BENJAMIN MA 3 UNION VELOCIPEDIQUE AUCH GERS GASCOGNE 03:56:15 35,05 3
4 506 HOLECEK YVAN MC 1   03:59:08 34,62 4
5 662 AZAM DOMINIQUE MD 1 VS ST AFFRIQUE 03:59:08 34,62 5
6 525 DAUDE MATTHIEU MA 4 ACV AURILLAC 04:05:09 33,78 6
7 595 BALITRAND DOMINIQUE MC 2 TEAM GSO 04:05:54 33,67 7
8 517 DELCOURT JEAN JACQUES MB 1 VELO CLUB CAMBONAIS 04:06:10 33,63 8
9 610 GUIGON GILLES MB 2 CSO MILLAU 04:06:22 33,61 9
10 631 BARTHE NICOLAS MC 3 ALBI TRIATHLON 04:06:30 33,59 10
11 573 COSTES PIERRE MC 4 APC RODEZ 04:06:54 33,53 11
12 567 LAUSSEL PIERRE ME 1   04:06:56 33,53 12
13 624 GENIEZ MATTHIEU MB 3 VC RODEZ 04:07:16 33,49 13
14 626 GAUVIN SYLVAIN MB 4 USAL LATECOERE 04:07:20 33,48 14
15 657 CULLET THIERRY MA 5 CC PYRENEEN 04:08:13 33,36 15
16 652 COMBALIE FREDERIC MA 6 COLOMIERS 04:08:13 33,36 16
17 529 BERTON JULIEN MA 7 UC CAPDENAC 04:08:15 33,35 17
18 660 DAIX WILLIAM MB 5   04:08:16 33,35 18
19 521 BROCAS LAURENT MB 6 CYCLO FONSORBAIS 04:08:17 33,35 19
20 549 BUCHOT JEAN MARIE MH 1 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 04:08:17 33,35 20
21 515 BERNOU JEROME MB 7 CYCLO CLUB CASTANET 04:08:17 33,35 21
22 596 MARCOS OLIVIER MD 2 TEAM 12 04:08:19 33,34 22
23 651 PAROLIN FRANCK MB 8 VERTICAL BIKE 04:11:41 32,9 23
24 557 THERON SYLVAIN MB 9 TEAM GSO 04:11:44 32,89 24
25 554 LAYRAC PATRICE MB 10   04:11:45 32,89 25
26 580 CRUVEILLER BERNARD MC 5 SAINT CHELY CYCLISME 04:16:23 32,29 26
27 527 DUMAS MICKAEL MB 11 VC RAUZANNAIS 04:17:02 32,21 27
28 504 BERAUD PASCAL MD 3 CYCLO FONSORBAIS 04:17:29 32,16 28
29 587 QUEILLE JEAN LOUIS MC 6 PASS CYCLOSPORTIVE 04:19:00 31,97 29
30 636 MARTY SEBASTIEN MC 7 UC REQUISTA 04:19:03 31,96 30
31 627 TRIVES FLORENT MC 8   04:19:25 31,92 31
32 538 COUSERAN CHRISTHOPHE MC 9   04:19:37 31,89 32
33 642 ROUBEYRIE JULIEN MB 12 VELO CLUB SARSAC ARPAGON 04:19:37 31,89 33
34 518 WOITTEQUAND CHRISTIAN ME 2 VELO D'OLT 04:19:38 31,89 34
35 528 FABBRO STEPHANE MC 10 AMICALE CYCLO ESCALQUENS 04:19:38 31,89 35
36 623 AIMAR PATRICK MD 4 VELO CLUB SERIGNAC 04:19:39 31,89 36
37 508 RAIMBAULT CYRIL MC 11   04:19:40 31,89 37
38 619 BONNIN FREDERIC MD 5 CSO MILLAU 04:20:25 31,79 38
39 559 MATEO HENRI MC 12   04:21:02 31,72 39
40 661 TOMAS WILLIAM MC 13 MENDE RUN & BIKE 04:23:05 31,47 40
41 510 CHELEUX ERIC MD 6 VELO CLUB MAUVEZIN 04:23:05 31,47 41
42 620 BONNIN YVES MD 7 CSO MILLAU 04:23:05 31,47 42
43 593 TRINQUIER NICOLAS MB 13 TEAM12 04:23:06 31,47 43
44 560 BOURRIER ALEXANDRE MC 14   04:23:06 31,47 44
45 562 GERBAIL CLAUDE MD 8 VELO CLUB MENDE LOZERE 04:23:07 31,47 45
46 618 IVANOVA ELENA FW2 1 VS CLOMIERS 04:23:09 31,46 1
47 612 GEAY ERIC MD 9 J.S SALLES LAVALETTELE 04:23:15 31,45 46
48 505 MAZARS NICOLAS MB 14 AUCUN 04:24:03 31,36 47
49 621 AZEMAR CLAUDE MD 10 UC REQUISTA 04:26:02 31,12 48
50 563 RODIER GILLES MC 15 LAVAUR VELO CLUB 04:26:21 31,09 49
51 645 MORLON PIERRE MC 16 SANSAC ARPAGON 04:30:15 30,64 50
52 546 THUERY PAUL MA 8   04:30:49 30,57 51
53 658 CULLU ALAIN MD 11 CC PYRENEEN 04:30:54 30,56 52
54 537 HUE OLIVIER MC 17 TEAM CRES CYCLISME 04:31:23 30,51 53
55 535 ESPINADEL THIERRY MD 12 TEAM CRES CYCLISME 04:32:11 30,42 54
56 614 BAYLE GILLES MC 18   04:32:12 30,42 55
57 634 BOUISSOU PATRICK MD 13 ECVD 04:32:12 30,42 56
58 582 ENJALBERT CHRISTOPHE MC 19 ASSO TEAM VIZION RACING 04:32:54 30,34 57
59 659 BARO MARC MD 14 VELO CLUB MENDE LOZERE 04:32:59 30,33 58
60 579 MASSOL ANDRÉ MD 15 UC REQUISTA 04:32:59 30,33 59
61 550 COUDERT ROMAIN MA 9 US COLOMIERS 04:33:07 30,31 60
62 568 AUREJAC JEAN MARC MD 16 LAVAUR VELO CLUB 04:33:10 30,31 61
63 561 TEISSEDRE HERVE MC 20 ST CHELY 04:34:41 30,14 62
64 588 AZAM JEROME MC 21 V S ST AFFRICAIN 04:34:57 30,11 63
65 638 BONNET BERNARD MF 1 LAVAUR VELO CLUB 04:34:59 30,11 64
66 524 PALOSSE JEAN-MARC MC 22 SOREZE VC 04:35:17 30,08 65
67 583 LESIEUR JEAN MC 23   04:39:05 29,67 66
68 628 GREZES KEVIN MA 10 AS MURET 04:40:55 29,47 67
69 590 CAYROU SYLVAIN MC 24 VELO CLUB SERIGNAC 04:42:03 29,36 68
70 502 DEHES MARC MC 25 VÉLO CLUB BRESSOLAIS 04:42:03 29,36 69
71 501 AMAMOU KARIM MB 15 SARC RABASTENS COUFFOULLEUX 04:42:03 29,36 70
72 647 TREVESAIGUES DANIEL MC 26 RABASTENS 04:42:03 29,35 71
73 558 STRAZZABOSCHI ERIC MD 17   04:42:04 29,35 72
74 617 BOUYSSERE CHRISTOPHE MD 18 APC RODEZ 04:42:06 29,35 73
75 650 FRANZINETTI ERIC MD 19   04:42:08 29,35 74
76 594 TREMOLIERES MARC MC 27 UC REQUISTA 04:42:17 29,33 75
77 611 BREULLY YVON MF 2   04:43:07 29,24 76
78 585 FURTON ALAIN MD 20   04:44:22 29,12 77
79 547 PLANCQ ARNAUD MA 11 US MONTAUBAN 04:45:05 29,04 78
80 639 VAURS JEAN LOUIS MF 3 POINTURE 46 04:45:06 29,04 79
81 656 SOUYOIS THIERRY MC 28   04:47:52 28,76 80
82 613 LECLERE JEAN CHRISTOPHE MC 29   04:48:34 28,69 81
83 622 GADOT STEPHANE MD 21 VELO CLUB SERIGNAC 04:48:55 28,66 82
84 586 KEETMAN MARGREET FW2 2   04:49:05 28,64 2
85 539 BLAYAC THIERRY MC 30 LAVAUR VELO CLUB 04:49:32 28,6 83
86 648 MANCANIN JONATHAN MB 16   04:49:32 28,6 84
87 543 LABAT BASTIEN MA 12   04:49:39 28,59 85
88 641 DEGAUQUE PASCAL MC 31 CYCLO CLUB CASTANET 04:49:58 28,55 86
89 526 RENAULT THIERRY MD 22 VELO CLUB AUTERIVE 04:50:09 28,54 87
90 584 ANTOINE PATRICK MC 32   04:50:14 28,53 88
91 555 BERNAT ALEXIS MC 33 ST NAUPHRY VELO SPORT 04:51:25 28,41 89
92 565 BLAISE FRANCK MC 34 VELO CLUB CAMBONAIS 04:51:53 28,37 90
93 523 PUECH ALAIN MC 35 UC REQUISTA 04:51:53 28,37 91
94 615 SOUQUIERES SOPHIE FW1 1 CASTELMAYRAN VELO CLUB 04:52:50 28,27 3
95 616 MOLES PASCAL MC 36 CASTELMAYRAN VELO CLUB 04:52:51 28,27 92
96 545 MERINO GERARD MD 23 MONTESQUIEU 04:52:51 28,27 93
97 640 JUGENS MICHEL ME 3 EVB BIARS 04:52:52 28,27 94
98 509 PIETERAERENS JOHN MD 24   04:53:12 28,24 95
99 548 CANON JACQUES MD 25 VC PAU BÉARN LES ISARDS (VCPBI) 04:53:12 28,24 96
100 576 GERARD FRANCK MC 37 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 04:55:08 28,05 97
101 577 JULIAN JEAN-MICHEL MD 26 ASAT SPORT AVENTURE 04:59:44 27,62 98
102 553 PAGET VALENTIN MA 13 ACV AURILLAC 05:00:20 27,57 99
103 511 GARRIGUE MARCEL MC 38 CYCLOCLUBPORTET 05:01:39 27,45 100
104 574 GARNIER PATRICE MC 39 VELOCE CLUB MONTALBANAIS 05:01:39 27,45 101
105 566 GINSBACH ARNAUD MC 40   05:01:40 27,45 102
106 643 LAYGUE JOCELYNE FW3 1 SANSAC ARPAGON 05:01:53 27,43 4
107 571 DRUILHE YVAN MD 27   05:01:57 27,42 103
108 654 SEGOND FRANCIS MD 28 VCOR 05:03:36 27,27 104
109 589 BIRMES PHILIPPE MD 29 A S VILLEMUR 05:04:28 27,19 105
110 655 CHAMAYOU BENOIT MC 41 RABASTENS 05:05:58 27,06 106
111 572 VIDAL ALAIN MC 42   05:05:59 27,06 107
112 514 DERREZ PHILIPPE MF 4 U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME 05:12:31 26,49 108
113 503 LAGASSE LIONEL MB 17 VELO CLUB CAMBONAIS 05:14:01 26,37 109
114 534 GRANET FRANÇOIS MD 30 FFC 05:14:10 26,35 110
115 564 BOND ANDREW MC 43   05:16:55 26,13 111
116 540 GARCIA PATRICE MD 31   05:19:16 25,93 112
117 522 GARDES JEAN-PAUL MD 32 CAVEIRAC BIKE CLUB 05:19:18 25,93 113
118 570 SANTOS VICTOR MC 44 VC RODEZ 05:25:59 25,4 114
119 532 CASTANIER MICHEL MD 33 CC SEBAZACOIS 05:25:59 25,4 115
120 625 SEMELIN JOEL MD 34   05:27:31 25,28 116
121 633 OLLIVIER JEAN PAUL ME 4   05:29:05 25,16 117
122 632 ROLLAND JEAN LUC MD 35   05:29:06 25,16 118
123 542 DUMAS DAMIEN MC 45   05:31:06 25,01 119
124 637 GOUZOU LAURENT MC 46   05:34:19 24,77 120
125 569 BERTHOMIEU FRANCIS MF 5 UC REQUISTA 05:34:53 24,72 121
126 551 ROUX CHRISTIAN MD 36 LETECOERE TRIATHLON 05:36:13 24,63 122
127 630 TRUTTLO PATRICK MC 47 UC REQUISTA 05:36:35 24,6 123
128 512 SABATIER ERIC MC 48   05:36:39 24,59 124
129 519 BAQUE JEAN ROGER MF 6 CYCLO PASSION BRUGUIERES 05:36:41 24,59 125
130 581 CLERCH SÉBASTIEN MB 18 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 05:37:04 24,56 126
131 556 SANTOUL CLAUDE MD 37 CYCLO PASSION BRUGUIERES 05:40:34 24,31 127
132 646 MERCADIE BRUNO MD 38   05:53:52 23,4 128
133 653 MASSOL DIDIER MC 49 UC REQUISTA 06:05:29 22,65 129
134 513 BOURSET JACQUES MD 39 GROUPE CYCLO NIMOIS 06:06:28 22,59 130
135 578 GAILLARD PHILIPPE MD 40   06:06:28 22,59 131
136 544 SERRA THIERRY MD 41 UNIVERS CYCLISTE 06:45:25 20,42 132
137 520 CANTERO ANTONIO MD 42 CCV CASTELMAUROU 06:48:02 20,29 133
138 507 ROBERT PHILIPPE MC 51   00:00:00 5,75 134
139 591 MACKOWIAK ERIC MC 50 TRI 12 00:00:00 5,75 135
140 592 BOURGIS VALERIE FW1 2 TRI12 00:00:00 5,75 5
141 629 DAYDE DAMIEN MB 20 AMICALE CYCLO ESCALQUENS 00:00:00 5,75 136
142 635 FLOCHLAY FLORIAN MB 19 UC REQUISTA 00:00:00 5,75 137