LA PERPINYANE DES LIONS CATALANS - 17/05/2015

MARCHE NORDIQUE - City Nordique


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
2040 PFISTER DENIS MV2 1 LUNEL ATHLE 01:09:43 8,6 1
2
2042 KNOBLOCH CHRISTOPHE MV1 1 AQUASPORTS SAINT-CYPRIEN 01:10:28 8,5 2
3
2005 LANCEAU ALAIN MV4 1 ASARCM SIGEAN 01:12:42 8,3 3
4
2029 PATTIER GÉRARD MV4 2 NL 01:12:51 8,2 4
5
2046 AVLADELI BRUNO MV2 2 NL 01:14:18 8,1 5
6
2004 KIELAR BARTOSZ MSE 1 NL 01:17:43 7,7 6
7
2003 KOBYLARZ MALGORZATA FSE 1 NL 01:17:43 7,7 1
8
2001 ELIE MARYLINE FV1 1 NL 01:18:09 7,7 2
9
2020 FERRIER NADINE FV2 1 NL 01:19:05 7,6 3
10
2032 MANGIN PAMELA FV1 2 NL 01:19:26 7,6 4
11
2047 PIAS PIERRE MV2 3 NL 01:21:51 7,3 7
12
2048 SICARD ETIENNE MV1 2 NL 01:22:23 7,3 8
13
2049 FARGUES ERIC MV2 4 NL 01:22:23 7,3 9
14
2052 TAILLEBOIS LISE FV2 2 NL 01:23:32 7,2 5
15
2024 ROUQUETTE ANNE FV1 3 NL 01:23:58 7,1 6
16
2053 SABOT Serge MV3 1 NL 01:23:58 7,1 10
17
2018 CROUZET ANDRÉE FV3 1 NL 01:24:53 7,1 7
18
2007 TRISTANT PIERRICK MV3 2 NL 01:25:23 7,0 11
19
2022 MARTENOT EDITH FV2 3 NL 01:26:10 7,0 8
20
2021 LIVEMONT CHANTAL FV3 2 NL 01:26:12 7,0 9
21
2045 CLEMENT HELENE FV3 3 NL 01:26:13 7,0 10
22
2008 BIRBES JEAN MARC MV2 5 NL 01:26:34 6,9 12
23
2025 OLIER FABIENNE FV3 4 NL 01:26:57 6,9 11
24
2019 DELALANDRE MARIE-PAULE FV2 4 NL 01:27:03 6,9 12
25
2017 EMERY BRIGITTE FV2 5 NL 01:27:08 6,9 13
26
2043 TRESPAILLE-BARRAU 1959 Marie-josé MV2 6 NL 01:28:58 6,7 13
27
2041 BIGOTTE ALAIN MV3 3 NL 01:29:04 6,7 14
28
2035 LEBON Sophie FV2 6 CANOE CLUB 01:29:33 6,7 14
29
2023 MALOIGNE FABIENNE FSE 2 NL 01:29:45 6,7 15
30
2054 SABOT Geneviève FV2 7 NL 01:31:15 6,6 16
31
2033 MILLISCHER Matthieu MSE 2 DAUPHIN CATALAN 01:32:50 6,5 15
32
2009 BIRBES SYLVIE FV2 8 NL 01:35:17 6,3 17
33
2034 BEGUE Sylvie FV1 4 NL 01:35:31 6,3 18
34
2031 GARCIA BÉATRICE FV1 5 NL 01:35:31 6,3 19
35
2044 VILA GISELE FV2 9 NL 01:35:31 6,3 20
36
2030 MOUILLERON FLORENCE FV1 6 NL 01:35:32 6,3 21
37
2010 CARRASCO FRANCOISE FV2 10 NL 01:37:29 6,2 22
38
2051 MAYOL PÄTRICIA MV1 3 NL 01:37:30 6,2 16
39
2014 DUMAS AMÉLIE FV3 5 NL 01:37:48 6,1 23
40
2038 MARTI MARIE FV3 6 NL 01:39:52 6,0 24
41
2039 JOFFRE MARIE FV3 7 NL 01:39:52 6,0 25
42
2013 GARCIA CLAUDE MV4 3 NL 01:42:11 5,9 17
43
2011 MORA SYLVAIN MV3 4 NL 01:42:12 5,9 18
44
2015 FREIXINOS DANIELLE FV3 8 NL 01:43:33 5,8 26
45
2016 FOURQUET PIERRE MV3 5 NL 01:43:33 5,8 19
46
2006 TRISTANT MARIE-ANDRÉE FV3 9 NL 01:43:34 5,8 27
47
2037 BUISAN Marie-Thérese FV1 7 CANOE CLUB 01:49:32 5,5 28
48
2036 TIXADOR Michel MV1 4 CANOE CLUB 01:50:15 5,4 20