Cross des Virades de l'Espoir - 27/09/2015

Trail court 5 km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 460 SOUES BRUNO MV1 1 BCAM 00:17:42 16,9 1
2 376 DUBOIS MICHAEL MSE 1 M2AM 00:17:59 16,7 2
3 395 TOUZET GHISLAIN MSE 2 BCAM 00:18:42 16,0 3
4 391 RAPY JEAN PAUL MV2 1 MONTPELLIER 00:20:03 15,0 4
5 458 MOULY CHRISTIAN MV2 2 ST GELY 00:20:21 14,7 5
6 459 KACHOU SAMY MV1 2 MONTPELLIER 00:20:30 14,6 6
7 449 LAPOUYADE LUCAS MMI 1 NL 00:20:40 14,5 7
8 461 FUZIER OLIVIER MV1 3 LODEVE MARATHON 00:21:04 14,2 8
9 412 DUDOIT OLIVIER MSE 3 CFC 00:21:45 13,8 9
10 456 GENCE JEAN MV2 3 SGA 00:21:58 13,7 10
11 462 COMBE CHRISTOPHE MV3 1 CAP MALGUEIL 00:22:27 13,4 11
12 441 ESCARZAGA DAVID MSE 4 JUVIGNAC HANDBALL 00:22:33 13,3 12
13 481 METZ TRISTAN MES 1 POMPIER 00:22:49 13,1 13
14 464 MURILLO ERIC MV1 4 COURNONTERRAL 00:22:59 13,0 14
15 477 RAVONIARISON THOMAS MES 2 POMPIER 00:23:39 12,7 15
16 493 ERDMANOWICL MELVIN MES 3 POMPIER 00:23:45 12,6 16
17 471 GOUSSET HUGO MES 4 POMPIER 00:23:45 12,6 17
18 397 ANDRES MAXIME MES 5 MURVIEL LES MTP 00:24:01 12,5 18
19 447 VAILLAND ARIANE FV1 1 LES COUREURS SAINT GEOGIENS 00:24:10 12,4 1
20 482 ARDHUIN MATHIS MES 6 POMPIER 00:24:13 12,4 19
21 438 VOLTA MARC MV2 4 NL 00:24:18 12,3 20
22 455 PELAT J CLAUDE MV3 2 LUNEL ATHLE 00:24:55 12,0 21
23 465 TEISSIER SANDRA FSE 1 ST GEORGES D'ORQUES 00:25:05 12,0 2
24 428 CANDELA LAURENT MV1 5 NL 00:25:36 11,7 22
25 457 MASSON KARINE FSE 2 ACPA 00:25:49 11,6 3
26 472 DJEROUAT SOFIAN MES 7 POMPIER 00:25:50 11,6 23
27 425 ANDRE LUC MV3 3 NL 00:26:08 11,5 24
28 452 AMOUROUX LUC MV1 6 NL 00:26:14 11,4 25
29 473 SALTET PHILIPPE MV2 5 LATTES 00:26:19 11,4 26
30 463 DOSSARD 4/7/1901 MSE 5   00:26:22 11,4 27
31 374 OMAR MICHEL MSE 6 LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:26:27 11,3 28
32 437 ASSMANN ANDREAS MV2 6 ACL LATTES 00:26:27 11,3 29
33 478 VALETTE GREGORY MES 8 POMPIER 00:26:31 11,3 30
34 492 LARBI CHERIF YASMINA FES 1 POMPIER 00:26:34 11,3 4
35 491 TOURE MORAGN MES 9 POMPIER 00:26:49 11,2 31
36 126 MUNCH MAEL MJU 1 POMPIER 00:26:52 11,2 32
37 487 SOMENZI ANTOINE MES 10 POMPIER 00:26:53 11,2 33
38 469 MANADE LUIS MES 11 POMPIER 00:26:54 11,1 34
39 479 WAHYDDIN MEDI MES 12 POMPIER 00:26:55 11,1 35
40 439 METZGER AUDE FSE 3 NL 00:27:04 11,1 5
41 475 SOUPA MATHILDE FES 2 POMPIER 00:27:13 11,0 6
42 389 BROUILLET CYRIL MSE 7 LE CRES 00:27:25 10,9 36
43 470 FERRERES ROMAIN MES 13 POMPIER 00:27:25 10,9 37
44 382 BOZONNAT MARIE FV1 2 NL 00:27:27 10,9 7
45 408 BAUDRIER PAUL MES 14 NL 00:27:29 10,9 38
46 386 D'ALESSANDRO JULIEN MSE 8 JUVIGNAC 00:27:31 10,9 39
47 484 BOUSSALI ARTHUR MES 15 POMPIER 00:28:20 10,6 40
48 451 GARRO ROMAIN MMI 2 NL 00:28:40 10,5 41
49 401 PASQUIER SEBASTIEN MV1 7 NL 00:28:43 10,4 42
50 402 PASQUIER MARIE-LAURE FSE 4 NL 00:28:44 10,4 8
51 393 GONUL MEHMET MV2 7 VERGEZE 00:28:51 10,4 43
52 474 CUENONT MATTHIEU MES 16 POMPIER 00:29:05 10,3 44
53 442 PELTIER GUILHEM MSE 9 JUVIGNAC HANDBALL 00:29:06 10,3 45
54 440 ANTONOFF SEBASTIEN MSE 10 JUVIGNAC HANDBALL 00:29:11 10,3 46
55 453 ODOUL LAPEINE ROBERT MV4 1 MONTPELLIER 00:29:20 10,2 47
56 406 SOUPA DANIEL MV2 8 NL 00:29:35 10,1 48
57 416 BARESSE DANIELLE FV3 1 NL 00:29:52 10,0 9
58 443 PREVOST YOHANN MES 17 JUVIGNAC HANDBALL 00:29:56 10,0 49
59 396 PY MIREILLE FV3 2 M2AM 00:30:10 9,9 10
60 494 RONGEAT MAXIME MES 18 POMPIER 00:30:40 9,8 50
61 476 CROS FLORIAN MES 19 POMPIER 00:30:41 9,8 51
62 400 NEGRE MARINE FJU 1 TOURBES 00:30:43 9,8 11
63 62 DUPERTHUIS PATRIZIA FSE 5 NL 00:30:43 9,8 12
64 485 RAMAT MAIXENT MES 20 POMPIER 00:30:45 9,8 52
65 423 ROULLIER FREDERIQUE FSE 6 NL 00:30:49 9,7 13
66 415 LAMOTHE JESSICA FSE 7 NL 00:31:08 9,6 14
67 411 DELATY ANNE FV1 3 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:31:30 9,5 15
68 410 CABROL MAGUY FV3 3 VÉDAS ENDURANCE 00:31:32 9,5 16
69 480 ALVES THIERRY MES 21 POMPIER 00:32:00 9,4 53
70 450 TERRAL ANNE FV1 4 NL 00:32:30 9,2 17
71 398 CHAKOR NEJEMA FV2 1 MONTPELLIER 00:32:38 9,2 18
72 466 PALMACCIO CHRISTOPHE MV2 9 MONTPELLIER 00:33:24 9,0 54
73 430 GROS JULIEN MSE 11 NL 00:33:27 9,0 55
74 431 POULALION SOLÈNE FCA 1 NL 00:33:27 9,0 19
75 404 LASNE CECILIA FV1 5 M2AM 00:33:32 8,9 20
76 388 GLEIZES VIRGINIE FSE 8 MONTARANUD 00:33:40 8,9 21
77 383 TORRES SOLENNE FSE 9 MONTARNAUD 00:33:40 8,9 22
78 384 TORRES LAURANNE FSE 10 VAILAUQUES 00:33:41 8,9 23
79 390 SEROR CAMILLE FSE 11 NL 00:33:44 8,9 24
80 448 PASCAL LAURENT MV1 8 NL 00:34:06 8,8 56
81 454 TORREILLES MARIE FES 3 VO2 TRIATHLON 00:34:08 8,8 25
82 407 FABREGAT IRIS FSE 12 NL 00:34:08 8,8 26
83 377 LEROUX FREDDY MSE 12 MONTARANUD 00:34:27 8,7 57
84 378 GARCIA PAULINE FSE 13 MONTARANUD 00:34:27 8,7 27
85 399 HARDY SABRINA FSE 14 JUVIGNAC 00:34:40 8,7 28
86 497 DOSSARD 497   1   00:34:44 8,6 1
87 426 BOURHANEM ABDELILAH MSE 13 NL 00:34:45 8,6 58
88 166 DUFAURE MARIE FSE 15 MONTPELLIER 00:34:48 8,6 29
89 387 CECCASO J CHARLES MSE 14 NL 00:35:29 8,5 59
90 446 DUPUY PASCALE FV2 2 NL 00:35:34 8,4 30
91 392 GONUL CHRISTINE FV1 6 VERGEZE 00:35:34 8,4 31
92 394 BOFFA MANON FES 4 NL 00:35:34 8,4 32
93 444 ES SALMANY AHMED MSE 15 JUVIGNAC HANDBALL 00:35:41 8,4 60
94 375 CLAIN KEVIN MSE 16 JUVIGNAC 00:35:41 8,4 61
95 403 GENIEZ PIERRE MV5 1 SANS 00:35:41 8,4 62
96 445 ROUFFLE EMILIE FSE 16 NL 00:36:40 8,2 33
97 435 BRELIERE BRUNO MV1 9 NL 00:38:14 7,8 63
98 199 DOSSARD 199   2   00:40:18 7,4 2
99 198 DOSSARD 198   3   00:40:19 7,4 3
100 352 MAMIER PIERRE MV4 2 NL 00:40:38 7,4 64
101 99 DOSSARD 99   4   00:41:15 7,3 4
102 433 ROQUES MARYLINE FSE 17 NL 00:41:30 7,2 34
103 200 DOSSARD 200   5   00:41:42 7,2 5
104 195 DOSSARD 195   6   00:41:45 7,2 6
105 381 CAIREL NATHALIE FSE 18 JUVIGNAC 00:41:46 7,2 35
106 421 DARRENOUGUE AUDREY FSE 19 NL 00:41:48 7,2 36
107 417 TARBOURIECH AURELIE FSE 20 NL 00:41:48 7,2 37
108 429 CHEVALLEY MARIE FSE 21 NL 00:41:49 7,2 38
109 414 DI VINCENZO ELISA FSE 22 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 00:41:55 7,2 39
110 413 DI VINCENZO CHRISTOPHE MSE 17 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 00:41:55 7,2 65
111 434 ROQUES MARGAUX FCA 2 NL 00:42:53 7,0 40
112 432 POULALION JEAN-LUC MV2 10 NL 00:42:55 7,0 66
113 467 BOTTAGISIO MAGALI FSE 23 MONTPELLIER 00:43:33 6,9 41
114 420 GUILLEN JEAN-LUC MV2 11 NL 00:43:33 6,9 67
115 422 GUILLEN FANNY FSE 24 NL 00:43:33 6,9 42
116 499 DOSSARD 499   7   00:44:57 6,7 7
117 11 BIGEARD MYRIAM FSE 25 NL 00:45:10 6,6 43
118 8 VIRICEL CHANTAL FV2 3 NL 00:45:10 6,6 44
119 486 LETELLIER MATHIEU MES 22 POMPIER 00:45:43 6,6 68
120 427 MALAVIOLE MARINE FSE 26 NL 00:46:35 6,4 45
121 436 BRELIERE FRANCOISE FV1 7 NL 00:50:37 5,9 46
122 380 CALAS LAURENCE FSE 27 JUVIGNAC 00:51:24 5,8 47
123 483 ALENDA CORENTIN MJU 2 POMPIER 00:53:56 5,6 69
124 488 SUZIN DAYNE MJU 3 POMPIER 00:58:24 5,1 70
125 379 GROC J PIERRE MV1 10 JUVIGNAC 00:58:32 5,1 71
126 355 BOSC CLAUDE FV3 4 NL 01:00:04 5,0 48
127 356 DURAND MYLENE FSE 28 NL 01:01:47 4,9 49
128 354 ALONZO DANIEL MV3 4 NL 01:01:49 4,9 72
129 490 MARTINEZ AMANDINE FJU 2 POMPIER 01:13:51 4,1 50
130 468 AMARUCH DALIA FES 5 POMPIER 01:15:25 4,0 51
131 489 DEL CASTILLO FLORIAN MJU 4 POMPIER 01:23:16 3,6 73