Cross des Virades de l'Espoir - 27/09/2015

Trail court 10 km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
149 BILOT WILFRID MV1 1 ALES CEVENNES ATHLE 00:36:16 16,5 1
2
109 LEBRETON FABIEN MV1 2 CAP SAINT GÉLY 00:36:52 16,3 2
3
43 MARTIN FRÉDÉRIC MSE 1 NL 00:37:10 16,1 3
4
84 LE BOURHIS DAVID MV1 3 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:39:15 15,3 4
5
16 GASIOROWSKI GUILLAUME MSE 2 TEAM BECH 00:39:30 15,2 5
6
152 EGRON DAVID MV1 4 GRABELS 00:39:58 15,0 6
7
134 BERLIER YANN MSE 3 ESG PIGNAN 00:40:09 14,9 7
8
117 OUCHENE CLAUDE MV1 5 MONTPELLIER 00:40:13 14,9 8
9
103 SCHEMBRI JEROME MSE 4 ACL 00:41:48 14,4 9
10
137 HUE FLORIAN MJU 1 MONTPELLIER 00:41:59 14,3 10
11
57 MAURIN SAMUEL MV2 1 NL 00:42:16 14,2 11
12
28 BOUCHER MICKAEL MSE 5 NL 00:42:32 14,1 12
13
29 BERTAUX STEPHANE MV1 6 NL 00:42:34 14,1 13
14
108 KACHOU ALI MV2 2 MONTPELLIER 00:42:38 14,1 14
15
118 VAILLE J-PIERRE MJU 2 NL 00:42:39 14,1 15
16
87 BOURNE-CHASTEL BENJAMIN MSE 6 NL 00:42:52 14,0 16
17
159 MAGNAN GREGOIRE MV2 3 NL 00:43:12 13,9 17
18
75 BERENGUER CHRISTELLE FV1 1 TEMPS COURSE 00:43:12 13,9 1
19
13 MELLET JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV1 7 M2AM 00:43:47 13,7 18
20
156 BELLO CHRISTOPHE MV1 8 ACADEMIE MTP 00:43:50 13,7 19
21
123 MONPERT LAURENT MV1 9 MONTPELLIER 00:43:52 13,7 20
22
136 PERRET SEBASTIEN MSE 7 TAM ENDURANCE 00:44:16 13,6 21
23
124 AIT MOHAMED ABDERHAMANE MSE 8 MONTPELLIER 00:44:22 13,5 22
24
60 REYNES ANTOINE MSE 9 NL 00:44:29 13,5 23
25
78 JAMET JEAN-MARIE MV2 4 INDIVIDUEL LANSARGUES 00:44:56 13,4 24
26
67 LUTZ MAXIME MSE 10 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 00:45:12 13,3 25
27
147 EVRARD JULIEN MSE 11 BOUK34 00:45:20 13,2 26
28
135 COURSIERE FRANTZ MV1 10 MONTPELLIER 00:45:23 13,2 27
29
143 PEAN BRUNO MV2 5 AMSO34 00:45:24 13,2 28
30
165 ALIANO XAVIER MSE 12 JUVIGNAC 00:45:27 13,2 29
31
106 LAHONDES FLORENT MV1 11 NL 00:45:45 13,1 30
32
114 CASTAGNET FRANCIS MV2 6 LES ANGLES 00:45:57 13,1 31
33
105 KAVEH KOUROS MV1 12 ACPM 00:46:22 12,9 32
34
101 TORREILLES FRANCOIS MV1 13 VO2 TRIATHLON 00:46:25 12,9 33
35
102 CRUCEIUE THIERRY MV2 7 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:46:46 12,8 34
36
145 GIRAUD PIERRE MV1 14 MONTPELLIER 00:46:48 12,8 35
37
66 MIRABEL XAVIER MV1 15 NL 00:47:14 12,7 36
38
121 MARTIN FRANCIS MV2 8 JUVIGNAC 00:47:31 12,6 37
39
120 MAIMOUN LAURENT MV1 16 NL 00:47:32 12,6 38
40
21 VELAY FREDERIC MV1 17 NL 00:47:46 12,6 39
41
18 VELAY NICOLAS MES 1 MAM 00:47:46 12,6 40
42
72 CARBONELL ANDRE MV2 9 DJCARBO 00:47:52 12,5 41
43
148 DURONT NICOLAS MV1 18 NL 00:48:07 12,5 42
44
93 PERRIN LIONEL MV1 19 NL 00:48:52 12,3 43
45
154 MONTAGNON HELENE FES 1 VALFLAUNES 00:48:54 12,3 2
46
128 SOULIGNAC THIBAULT MSE 13 JUVIGNAC 00:49:18 12,2 44
47
7 BOUSQUET LAURENT MV1 20 NL 00:49:37 12,1 45
48
79 RAIMOND AURELIEN MSE 14 TCR Les Matelles 00:49:39 12,1 46
49
139 GUIRAO DORIAN MSE 15 PORTIRAGNES 00:50:19 11,9 47
50
161 CABANES JEROME MSE 16 JUVIGNAC 00:50:20 11,9 48
51
17 MALDONADO HERVE MV1 21 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:50:21 11,9 49
52
30 PERON PATRICE 💗💖 MV2 10 BOL D AIR GIGNACOIS 00:50:22 11,9 50
53
23 CHEKIB PATRICK MV1 22 NL 00:50:22 11,9 51
54
73 CESAR MATTHIEU MSE 17 NL 00:50:24 11,9 52
55
37 ETTEDGUI ELOISE FSE 1 NL 00:50:25 11,9 3
56
46 TORRENT CHRISTOPHE MSE 18 NL 00:50:27 11,9 53
57
125 MIFSUD FLORENT MJU 3 LATTES 00:50:44 11,8 54
58
56 CARVALHO GABRIEL MSE 19 NL 00:50:45 11,8 55
59
107 PARMENTIER DOMINIC MV2 11 MONTPELLIER 00:50:52 11,8 56
60
77 VALJENT EMMANUEL MV1 23 NL 00:51:10 11,7 57
61
65 MÉRY PIERRE FRANÇOIS MV2 12 NL 00:51:13 11,7 58
62
64 SCHOEFFLER OLIVIER MV1 24 NL 00:51:38 11,6 59
63
112 PHILIBERT PASCAL MV1 25 MONTPELLIER 00:51:39 11,6 60
64
61 FRAISSE JERRY MSE 20 NL 00:51:40 11,6 61
65
5 GILLES FREDERIC MV1 26 NL 00:51:40 11,6 62
66
131 ANQUETIL ROMEO MJU 4 POMPIER 00:51:44 11,6 63
67
163 CALAS OLIVIER MSE 21 JUVIGNAC 00:51:51 11,6 64
68
115 LARRABURE PASCALE FV2 1 COULOBRES 00:52:18 11,5 4
69
88 LABRO PHILIPPE MV1 27 NL 00:52:29 11,4 65
70
52 PIEKARSKI PATRICK MV2 13 NL 00:52:34 11,4 66
71
24 MOLINIER CHRISTEL FV1 2 NL 00:52:47 11,4 5
72
25 MOLINIER JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 28 NL 00:52:48 11,4 67
73
89 GALON JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 29 NL 00:53:41 11,2 68
74
14 LECHAT HENRY MV2 14 NL 00:53:44 11,2 69
75
119 GARCIA LAVIGNE AGNES FV1 3 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:53:59 11,1 6
76
100 DOSSARD 100   8   00:54:11 11,1 8
77
45 CELARIER LAURA FSE 2 NL 00:54:22 11,0 7
78
80 PASTOR BRIGITTE FV2 2 ACL LATTES 00:54:24 11,0 8
79
38 CAUVY STEPHANIE FV1 4 MA2M 00:54:40 11,0 9
80
110 GRUBER ISAELLE FV1 5 NL 00:54:50 10,9 10
81
76 AUMAND SYLVAIN MSE 22 NL 00:54:54 10,9 70
82
132 DELAMOTTE YOUN MJU 5 POMPIER 00:55:07 10,9 71
83
129 CORBIN BAPTISTE MJU 6 POMPIER 00:55:08 10,9 72
84
133 DELCROIX MATHIEU MJU 7 POMPIER 00:55:08 10,9 73
85
168 KACHOU MIHAMED MSE 23 MONTPELLIER 00:55:16 10,9 74
86
40 DENIAU FREDERIC MV1 30 NL 00:55:20 10,8 75
87
70 BISTUE GILLES MV1 31 NL 00:55:20 10,8 76
88
36 LEGALL JEAN-LUC MSE 24 NL 00:55:31 10,8 77
89
74 SANCHEZ MARYSE FV1 6 DREAM TEAM 00:55:56 10,7 11
90
49 JOLY ALINE FSE 3 NL 00:55:56 10,7 12
91
113 CASTAGNET LAURENCE FV3 1 LES ANGLES 00:56:04 10,7 13
92
71 BISTUE MAGALI FV1 7 NL 00:56:05 10,7 14
93
31 NOEL ELODIE FSE 4 LES SONNEURS 00:56:21 10,6 15
94
151 BRETON CELINE FSE 5 NL 00:56:27 10,6 16
95
98 LIM MENGHEANG MV3 1 NL 00:56:29 10,6 78
96
32 NOEL NICOLAS MSE 25 LES SONNEURS 00:56:30 10,6 79
97
42 BLANCHET PIERRE MV3 2 NL 00:56:51 10,6 80
98
158 PONSART MICHEL MV1 32 JONQUIERES 00:57:08 10,5 81
99
164 BERTO MARIE LAURE FSE 6 JUVIGNAC 00:57:10 10,5 17
100
97 STROTZ GAELLE FV1 8 NL 00:57:12 10,5 18
101
81 LAVENTURE SYLVIO MSE 26 NL 00:57:12 10,5 82
102
15 RANSON NINON FV1 9 ASEM RUNNING 00:57:14 10,5 19
103
95 RIVALLAND LENTZ SOPHIE FSE 7 NL 00:57:30 10,4 20
104
153 DENAIS STEPHANE MSE 27 BOL D'AIR GIGNAC 00:57:35 10,4 83
105
116 VERRIER DOMNIQUE MV2 15 NL 00:57:35 10,4 84
106
10 VIRICEL FABIENNE FSE 8 NL 00:57:53 10,4 21
107
6 ALLE STEPHANIE FV1 10 NL 00:58:11 10,3 22
108
104 MIKAELIAN STEPHANE MV2 16 NIGHT RUN 00:58:22 10,3 85
109
68 PERROUX NICOLAS MV1 33 NL 00:58:34 10,2 86
110
144 BORRELL ESTUPINA VALERIE FSE 9 LES FOULEES PRADEENNES 00:58:39 10,2 23
111
59 PÉRON ANNE FV1 11 BOL D AIR GIGNACOIS 00:58:48 10,2 24
112
63 JULIEN PASCALE FV2 3 LES RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 00:59:21 10,1 25
113
150 PEREZ SONIA FV1 12 NL 00:59:21 10,1 26
114
90 GARRO RENE MV1 34 NL 00:59:29 10,1 87
115
91 BELET LAETITIA FSE 10 BOL D AIR GIGNACOIS 00:59:30 10,1 27
116
138 GUILLOUET VIRGINIE FSE 11 NL 01:00:09 10,0 28
117
111 GARCIA SANDRINE FV1 13 GIGNAC 01:00:50 9,9 29
118
167 ROLLAND BENOIT MSE 28 JUVIGNAC 01:01:24 9,8 88
119
55 MANZANERA MATTHIEU MSE 29 aucun 01:01:46 9,7 89
120
19 REGOUFFRE REMY MSE 30 NL 01:02:10 9,6 90
121
33 SURET EMILIE FV1 14 NL 01:02:11 9,6 30
122
94 LEFEVRE HELENE FSE 12 NL 01:02:42 9,6 31
123
20 REGOUFFRE VIRGINIE FSE 13 NL 01:02:52 9,5 32
124
22 MARTY VINCENT MV2 17 NL 01:02:55 9,5 91
125
146 ANDRES DIDIER MV1 35 MURVIEL LES MTP 01:03:46 9,4 92
126
9 DABOSI AUDREY FSE 14 NL 01:04:16 9,3 33
127
140 PAUGOSS JULIE FSE 15 BEZIERS 01:04:18 9,3 34
128
141 FERRE ALEXIS MSE 31 BEZIERS 01:04:19 9,3 93
129
47 GUIRAUD CLAUDINE FV1 15 BOL D AIR 01:04:31 9,3 35
130
39 DENIAU ESTELLE FV1 16 NL 01:05:03 9,2 36
131
157 PONSART CORINNE FV1 17 JONQUIERES 01:05:03 9,2 37
132
41 TETU ANNE FV1 18 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 01:05:31 9,2 38
133
142 FARENC CELIA FSE 16 TEAM PSG 01:06:11 9,1 39
134
44 VENTURE ISABELLE FV2 4 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:06:11 9,1 40
135
83 ROUQUETTE EMILIE FSE 17 NL 01:06:11 9,1 41
136
53 AGUILHON LAURENCE FSE 18 NL 01:06:13 9,1 42
137
58 KORPAL PASCALE FV1 19 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:06:16 9,1 43
138
34 KALT CAROLINE FV1 20 CA PÉZENAS 01:06:30 9,0 44
139
27 CREVECOEUR JÉRÉMIE MSE 32 NL 01:06:36 9,0 94
140
50 BONTEMPS CHRISTINE FSE 19 NL 01:06:36 9,0 45
141
86 RAMPHUL ROY MSE 33 NL 01:07:43 8,9 95
142
48 MALAVIOLE GUILHEM MSE 34 NL 01:07:51 8,8 96
143
82 HARMAND ALINE FSE 20 MUC ORIENTATION 01:08:45 8,7 46
144
54 SENBEL-CAMURAC STÉPHANIE FV1 21 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:10:01 8,6 47
145
85 CHARIF ZOUBIDA FSE 21 BOL D AIR 01:10:01 8,6 48
146
12 BOUSQUET SOPHIE FV1 22 NL 01:10:49 8,5 49
147
130 LAHONDES LISA FJU 1 POMPIER 01:13:51 8,1 50
148
96 TROUVÉ MARIE FSE 22 NL 01:16:26 7,8 51
149
92 LEROY COLETTE FV2 5 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:16:36 7,8 52
150
122 MIRANDA ALEXANDRE MSE 35 JUVIGNAC 01:17:16 7,8 97
151
127 IOUNME ALEXANDRE MJU 8 POMPIER 01:23:15 7,2 98
152
155 GERMAIN BONNE JEAN MV4 1 NL 01:24:53 7,1 99