Les Eléphants d’Hannibal - 25/07/2015

10 km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 21 CANOVAS GUILLAUME MSE 1   00:34:18 17,5 1
2 17 GRIS FABIAN MSE 2 ASPH TRIATHLON 00:34:47 17,2 2
3 91 SERRATS CHRISTOPHE MSE 3 FLEURY D'AUDE 00:34:56 17,2 3
4 82 HAUSER DIDIER MV1 1 CA BRIVE* 00:36:25 16,5 4
5 74 BOULAHDID RACHID MSE 4 M2AM 00:36:50 16,3 5
6 104 MARTIN SACHA MES 1 FRONTIGNAN 00:36:59 16,2 6
7 41 CHOUCHOU ADRIEN MSE 5 A.S. Saint-Etienne 00:37:58 15,8 7
8 130 JAUSSAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 2 BALARUC 00:38:19 15,7 8
9 136 PASTOR FABIEN MSE 6 MONTPELLIER 00:39:31 15,2 9
10 72 DEJEAN PATRICK MV2 1 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 00:39:33 15,2 10
11 107 DE FELICE STEPHAN MV1 3 SETE 00:39:34 15,2 11
12 47 BAUDEGARD JÉRÔME MSE 7 INDEP 00:39:45 15,1 12
13 90 MAILLY PATRICE MV2 2 CAP MELGUEIL 00:39:52 15,0 13
14 68 KERDELLANT ELVEN MSE 8   00:40:14 14,9 14
15 80 LLANOS ROBERT MV1 4 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 00:41:38 14,4 15
16 123 BEUSNARD BRUNO MV1 5 MARATHON SETOIS ATHLE 00:41:52 14,3 16
17 33 MEYER MATHIEU MSE 9   00:42:09 14,2 17
18 45 SAMSON SÉBASTIEN MSE 10   00:42:14 14,2 18
19 60 FABRE GÉRARD MV2 3 COURIR A FABREGUES 00:42:22 14,2 19
20 95 GIMILIO FREDERIC MV2 4 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 00:42:51 14,0 20
21 129 LOMBARD JEAN CLAUDE MV3 1 ASSP VERGEZE 00:43:06 13,9 21
22 59 STAMMLER ARNAUD MSE 11   00:43:16 13,9 22
23 122 BERENGUER CHRISTELLE FV1 1 TEMPS COURSE 00:43:17 13,9 1
24 100 CABROL THIERRY MV2 5 MAZAMET 00:43:37 13,8 23
25 62 LECLÈRE MICHEL MV1 6 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 00:43:49 13,7 24
26 97 ACADINE JEAN LUDERCE MSE 12 CASTELNAU LE LEZ 00:43:50 13,7 25
27 113 LOUBERSAC SEBASTIEN MSE 13 POUSSAN 00:44:03 13,6 26
28 13 DALLIER PATRICK MV2 6   00:44:23 13,5 27
29 18 CAMBRIEL LUCAS MSE 14   00:44:27 13,5 28
30 120 JOUVET SYLVAIN MSE 15 VIC LA GARDIOLE 00:44:30 13,5 29
31 116 RODRIGUES JOSE MV2 7 GRABELS 00:44:47 13,4 30
32 8 CHAUVIN PATRICK MV2 8   00:44:53 13,4 31
33 61 ANDRIEU PHILIPPE MSE 16   00:45:04 13,3 32
34 102 LERAY   MV1 7 LANSARGUES 00:45:04 13,3 33
35 105 MERLEUX ALAIN MV2 9 MAUGUIO 00:45:10 13,3 34
36 39 LAMOTTE RICHARD MV1 8   00:45:25 13,2 35
37 37 DESMET BENJAMIN MSE 17   00:45:25 13,2 36
38 101 AUTRET DAVID MSE 18 MAMOUE 29 00:45:27 13,2 37
39 46 LEROY MARNIX MV1 9   00:45:30 13,2 38
40 16 TAHON FREDERIC MV1 10 PASS RUNNING 00:45:32 13,2 39
41 40 LE CORNU DOMINIQUE MV2 10 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:45:42 13,1 40
42 88 PACTOLE JEAN PIERRE MV2 11 MIREVAL 00:46:08 13,0 41
43 22 VAILLÉ PIERRE MJU 1 LOUPS OCCITANS/GENERATION SED 00:46:27 12,9 42
44 26 GUINET OLIVIER MV1 11   00:46:37 12,9 43
45 19 MOLARD GERARD MV2 12 ASRHV 00:46:42 12,8 44
46 119 PELLEN ERIC MV1 12 COURIR A PLOUUDALI 00:46:51 12,8 45
47 38 ROSIER GUILLAUME MSE 19 SMA 00:47:02 12,8 46
48 81 QUERE DENIS MV1 13 USSAC 00:47:05 12,7 47
49 87 SUAREZ PATRICK MV1 14 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:47:07 12,7 48
50 67 VIALON DIDIER MSE 20   00:47:15 12,7 49
51 108 ALEXANDRE CAMILLE MARIE MSE 21 POUSSAN 00:47:19 12,7 50
52 56 DAUGERON YVAN MV3 2 BESSAN RUNNING 00:47:29 12,6 51
53 58 FRESNAY CYRIL MSE 22   00:47:38 12,6 52
54 20 GIBON BARBARA FV1 2 CAPMELGUEIL 00:48:19 12,4 2
55 118 IZAOUEN BRUNO MV2 13 CAP MELGUEIL 00:48:19 12,4 53
56 29 TITOS JOSÉ MV2 14 LES SALTA RECS 00:48:31 12,4 54
57 71 GOUT JULIEN MSE 23 LE BLANC MESNIL 00:48:43 12,3 55
58 84 ROUX MICHEL MV2 15 MOTO CLUB COSTIERES 00:48:49 12,3 56
59 77 BORTOT CHRISTIAN MV2 16 MONTPELLIER 00:48:56 12,3 57
60 44 BIZZINI GÉRARD MV3 3 VIC LA GARDIOLE 00:49:08 12,2 58
61 64 MALRIC CHRISTOPHE MSE 24   00:49:12 12,2 59
62 63 MALRIC LAURENT MV1 15   00:49:22 12,2 60
63 14 CHAKER MICKAEL MV1 16   00:49:28 12,1 61
64 133 MBONGO RUTH FV1 3 LES FOULADOUS 00:49:36 12,1 3
65 11 LE CORNU JULIEN MSE 25 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:49:37 12,1 62
66 49 CROIX ERIC MV1 17   00:49:50 12,0 63
67 125 AMZIANE RACHID MV3 4 MIREVAL 00:49:51 12,0 64
68 57 CONGAL LOÏC MSE 26   00:50:15 11,9 65
69 137 GOU NICOLAS MV1 18 LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:50:16 11,9 66
70 131 ELGRISMI DAVID MJU 2 FRONTIGNAN 00:50:54 11,8 67
71 106 PETITPA DIDIER MV1 19 FORGES LES BAINS 00:50:56 11,8 68
72 66 SILVA THOMAS MSE 27   00:51:08 11,7 69
73 124 COLLET GREGORY MSE 28 FLORENSAC 00:51:20 11,7 70
74 114 GARCIA DANIEL MV3 5 VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNONS 00:51:28 11,7 71
75 10 BRIAND NICOLAS MSE 29   00:51:31 11,6 72
76 75 FORMEAN LAURENT MV1 20 MIREVAL 00:51:36 11,6 73
77 34 SERRANO MATTHIEU MSE 30   00:51:39 11,6 74
78 54 DELHAISE MERCIER ISABELLE FV1 4   00:51:48 11,6 4
79 96 HEYER ROBERT MV3 6 COURIR A FABREGUES 00:51:53 11,6 75
80 12 ARTACHO JEAN MV1 21   00:52:07 11,5 76
81 1 ROUX VICTOR MSE 31   00:52:14 11,5 77
82 121 LIGEROT PASCAL MV2 17 NL 00:52:21 11,5 78
83 30 TITOS ANAIS FSE 1 LES SATARECS 00:52:22 11,5 5
84 35 TARRINHA PAUL MV1 22   00:52:30 11,4 79
85 36 LOPEZ MORGAN MSE 32   00:52:47 11,4 80
86 48 CAMBON EDITH FV2 1 LES SALTARECS 00:53:09 11,3 6
87 103 HAMMANN MARIE FSE 2 NL 00:53:13 11,3 7
88 2 DEPRETS JULIEN MSE 33   00:53:13 11,3 81
89 15 BERNARD GUILHEM MV1 23   00:53:24 11,2 82
90 73 SOULIE STEPHAN MV1 24 FLORENSAC 00:53:28 11,2 83
91 117 HEMON YANNICK MV1 25 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:53:37 11,2 84
92 94 CADOR ANDRE MARC MV2 18 NASATRI 00:53:46 11,2 85
93 32 BOUCAU JULIE FSE 3 ATHLÉ NIMES 30 00:53:47 11,2 8
94 5 BRACHET CORINNE FV1 5   00:54:10 11,1 9
95 6 BRACHET PATRICK MV1 26   00:54:10 11,1 86
96 42 DALLA-LIBERA CHRISTELLE FSE 4 RETHEL COURIR 00:54:12 11,1 10
97 55 INGLESE AUDREY FSE 5 ENTENTE NÎME ATHLÉTISME 00:54:53 10,9 11
98 53 DELHAISE HERVE MV2 19   00:55:01 10,9 87
99 92 MATHIEU JEAN PAUL MV1 27 GRAINE DE CHAMPIONS 00:55:21 10,8 88
100 99 BRUNET GUERIN MICHELE FV3 1 TEMPS COURSE 00:55:25 10,8 12
101 69 ROCHEBLAVE DEBORAH FSE 6   00:56:13 10,7 13
102 126 VERRIER DOMINIQUE   1 NL 00:56:14 10,7 14
103 50 MANZANERA MATTHIEU MSE 34 aucun 00:56:23 10,6 89
104 28 ANDRE ROBERT MV3 7   00:56:26 10,6 90
105 115 AVIGNON GUILLAUME MSE 35 MONTPELLIER 00:56:31 10,6 91
106 52 GRANDJEAN VIRGILE MSE 36   00:56:42 10,6 92
107 128 POTIN GREGORY MSE 37 SETE 00:56:45 10,6 93
108 78 TEISSIER SYLVIE FV1 6 LE GRAU DU ROI 00:57:05 10,5 15
109 70 PAPILLON DENIS MV2 20 VIC LA GARDIOLE 00:57:18 10,5 94
110 112 OLLIER GAETAN MSE 38 MONTPELLIER 00:57:54 10,4 95
111 111 BOUET SANDRINE FV1 7 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:57:54 10,4 16
112 109 BOUET NATHALIE FV1 8 S/L VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:57:57 10,4 17
113 110 OLLIER GERALD MSE 39 GIGEAN 00:57:57 10,4 96
114 51 FILIPPETTO YOHANN MSE 40   00:58:12 10,3 97
115 43 RIOS ANDREA FSE 7   00:58:47 10,2 18
116 79 PELLETIER DELPHINE FSE 8 PACE 00:58:49 10,2 19
117 23 RANSON NINON FV1 9 ASEM RUNNING 00:58:49 10,2 20
118 76 JULIEN PIERRE MV3 8 NL 00:58:56 10,2 98
119 98 VIRIN JEAN MICHEL MSE 41 LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:59:49 10,0 99
120 27 HAMEL JEAN PIERRE MV3 9   00:59:56 10,0 100
121 24 COLLET FRANCIS MV2 21   00:59:56 10,0 101
122 65 BORTOT LAURA FSE 9   00:59:56 10,0 21
123 86 CUCHET FABIENNE FV1 10 MACADAM 07 01:00:27 9,9 22
124 93 JACQUEMIN LYDIE FV1 11 GRAINE DE CHAMPIONS 01:01:09 9,8 23
125 31 MENIGOZ WILLIAM MV2 22   01:01:42 9,7 102
126 25 HAMEL MARGARET FV3 2   01:04:44 9,3 24
127 132 CORNET FREDERIQUE FV2 2 LA GRANDE MOTTE 01:05:20 9,2 25
128 138 VEDEL ANDRE MV3 10 LUTTERBACH 01:08:32 8,8 103
129 134 LOPES DE LIMA LESLIE FES 1 FABREGUES 01:11:44 8,4 26
130 135 CHAUDANSON ALEXIS MES 2 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 01:11:44 8,4 104
131 9 PILLOT TANIA FV1 12   01:16:12 7,9 27
132 83 PALLIES STEPHANIE FV1 13 MIREVAL 01:19:19 7,6 28
133 85 GERMAIN BONNE JEAN MV4 0 MONTPELLIER 00:55:06 ABD Abd