Ronde St Georgienne - 30/05/2015

10 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 123 CANOVAS GUILLAUME MSE 1 TENNIS CLUB LE CRÈS/TEMPSCOURSE 00:33:24 18,0 1
2 198 DELALONDE THIERRY MSE 2 INTERSPORT SC 00:34:11 17,6 2
3 191 PIMENTA SIMON MES 1 ENDURANCE SHOP MONTPELLIER 00:34:23 17,4 3
4 255 EK HADDAD AHMED MSE 3 MONTPELLIER 00:35:16 17,0 4
5 261 SERRATS CHRISTOPHE MSE 4 FLEURY D'AUDE 00:35:45 16,8 5
6 4 FRECHET CLEMENT MSE 5   00:37:13 16,1 6
7 288 BESSET CHRISTOPHE MV1 1 ECG PIGNAN 00:37:24 16,0 7
8 8 MARTINOL EDDY MSE 6 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 00:37:36 16,0 8
9 273 DADA SIDI ABDESLEM MV1 2 ASSO LUMIERE ET AVENIR 00:37:43 15,9 9
10 220 DELE DAVID MV1 3 BMA 00:37:58 15,8 10
11 89 DUCAMP LIONEL MV1 4 LOUPS OCCITANS GÉNÉRATION SED 00:38:02 15,8 11
12 97 DANNECKER ERIC MV1 5 ECG PIGNAN 00:39:20 15,3 12
13 66 FLEURY JULIEN MSE 7   00:39:28 15,2 13
14 70 CHOUCHOU ADRIEN MSE 8 A.S. Saint-Etienne 00:40:23 14,9 14
15 281 UGUEN LOIC MSE 9 M2AM 00:40:31 14,8 15
16 15 TOFFOLI BRUNO MV3 1   00:40:35 14,8 16
17 272 ROBERJOT JOEL MV1 6 COURIR A FABREGUES 00:40:39 14,8 17
18 145 GIULIANO DANIEL MV3 2 DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB 00:40:47 14,7 18
19 84 GUERIN JEAN CLAUDE MV1 7 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 00:41:08 14,6 19
20 215 LEBLANC MICHEL MSE 10 GRIMTEAM 00:41:19 14,5 20
21 195 BARANOV ALEXANDRE MSE 11   00:41:23 14,5 21
22 204 TROCHAIN ALEXANDRE MSE 12   00:41:24 14,5 22
23 326 GAMET PASCAL MV1 8 FABREGUES 00:41:25 14,5 23
24 213 PAUGET VICTOR MCA 1 IME LES HIRONDELLES 00:41:31 14,4 24
25 137 FABRE GERARD MV2 1 COURIR A FABREGUES 00:41:32 14,4 25
26 307 DJEBLI NASSIM MSE 13 ST ANDRE DE SANGONIS 00:41:51 14,3 26
27 100 BRAULT WILLIAM MSE 14   00:42:13 14,2 27
28 275 TROCHAIN THIERRY MSE 15 NL 00:42:37 14,1 28
29 239 PRUNET CHRISTOPHE MSE 16 DREAM TEAM 00:42:43 14,0 29
30 294 SCOTTO D'APALLONIE LIONEL MV1 9 VENDARGUES 00:42:47 14,0 30
31 7 RODRIGUES JOSÉ MV2 2   00:42:49 14,0 31
32 121 MORENO JOSE MV1 10 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:42:52 14,0 32
33 122 LE FAILLER YANN MV1 11   00:42:52 14,0 33
34 245 MANGEONJEAN EDDY MV1 12 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:43:01 13,9 34
35 242 KACHOU ALI MV2 3 MONTPELLIER 00:43:11 13,9 35
36 183 HURLIN DENIS MV1 13 VO2 TRIATHLON 00:43:43 13,7 36
37 274 ROCHER SEBASTIEN MSE 17 LATTES 00:43:49 13,7 37
38 116 MOINE SYLVAIN MV2 4   00:44:03 13,6 38
39 59 BIANCHETO BRUNO MV1 14 PIC ST LOUP RUN N ' BIKE 00:44:15 13,6 39
40 101 RAMADIER-BRIET DARYL MJU 1 LOUPS OCCITANS/GENERATION SED 00:44:22 13,5 40
41 186 CUOMO LOÏC MES 2 LOUPS OCCITANS 00:44:22 13,5 41
42 125 HIDEUX FRÉDÉRIC MSE 18   00:44:34 13,5 42
43 278 BERENGUER CHRISTELLE FV1 1 TEMPS COURSE 00:44:41 13,4 1
44 58 LAURENT CHRISTOPHE MSE 19 PIC ST LOUP RUN N ' BIKE 00:45:08 13,3 43
45 91 DALLIER PATRICK MV2 5   00:45:11 13,3 44
46 295 BOUSLAMA SID MSE 20 MONTPELLIER 00:45:16 13,3 45
47 170 ARTIAGA SYLVAIN MSE 21 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 00:45:18 13,2 46
48 264 LE CORNU DOMINIQUE MV2 6 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:45:19 13,2 47
49 105 ANDRIEU PHILIPPE MSE 22   00:45:21 13,2 48
50 54 FABRE EDDY MV1 15 LES RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 00:45:22 13,2 49
51 270 VALLEJO CERDIC MSE 23 VO2 TRIATHLON 00:45:23 13,2 50
52 63 SIERRA OLIVIER MV1 16 RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 00:45:24 13,2 51
53 98 COURSIERE FRANTZ MV1 17 IME LES HIRONDELLES 00:45:25 13,2 52
54 175 DUPIN FREDERIC MSE 24   00:45:33 13,2 53
55 238 CANCE EVELYNE FSE 1 DREAM TEAM 00:45:39 13,1 2
56 118 LERAY FRANTZ MV1 18 DREAM TEAM 00:45:42 13,1 54
57 36 MERIC PHILIPPE MV2 7 MONTBÉLIARD MARATHON 00:45:43 13,1 55
58 119 PARIZE JOEL MV2 8 HORIBA MEDICAL 00:45:47 13,1 56
59 112 CAMINADE PIERRE MSE 25   00:45:51 13,1 57
60 48 CALS FREDERIC MSE 26   00:46:09 13,0 58
61 293 CODOU GUILLAUME MSE 27 TEAM ST LOUIS 00:46:13 13,0 59
62 207 MERCEUR VALERIE FSE 2 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 00:46:14 13,0 3
63 90 EL MOUHAMOUSSI MUSTAFA MSE 28 USSA SETE 00:46:20 12,9 60
64 181 PORTERO CHRISTIAN MV3 3 ENTENTE BALARUC-POUSSAN 00:46:23 12,9 61
65 313 ANFOUSSI ALEX MV2 9 ECLR MARATHON 00:46:25 12,9 62
66 35 LEFEVRE VIRGILE MSE 29 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:46:44 12,8 63
67 206 AUDIBERT KAROLL-LAURENT MV1 19   00:46:52 12,8 64
68 254 LAPEYRE ALEXANDRE MSE 30 NIVOLAS VERMELLE 00:46:58 12,8 65
69 169 DEGRAIDE LAURENT MSE 31 AQUA SPORT 00:47:02 12,8 66
70 292 TAURINES JEAN CLAUDE MV3 4 NL 00:47:04 12,7 67
71 314 CARLES SAMUEL MSE 32 MURVIEL LES MONTPELLIER 00:47:11 12,7 68
72 282 BENEGAL FREDERIC MV2 10 SCAC 00:47:18 12,7 69
73 177 VAILLÉ PIERRE MJU 2 LOUPS OCCITANS/GENERATION SED 00:47:24 12,7 70
74 160 CORNILLE ADRIEN MSE 33 IAM 00:47:26 12,6 71
75 168 MAGNIER JULIEN MSE 34 ECG PIGNAN 00:47:29 12,6 72
76 190 ARENA STEPHANE MV1 20   00:47:38 12,6 73
77 72 CARCENAC GAUTIER MES 3   00:47:47 12,6 74
78 331 DEBARROS GUILHEM MSE 35 MONTPELLIER 00:47:54 12,5 75
79 262 TARROUX ARNAUD MSE 36 JOGOBONITO 00:47:54 12,5 76
80 12 LIVOLSI FABRICE MSE 37   00:48:03 12,5 77
81 37 VELAY FREDERIC MV1 21   00:48:04 12,5 78
82 106 OMS PATRICE MSE 38   00:48:07 12,5 79
83 224 PERRIN LIONEL MV1 22   00:48:12 12,4 80
84 142 ARTAUD DANIEL MV2 11   00:48:26 12,4 81
85 277 PINAULT FLORENT MSE 39 GIGNAC 00:48:34 12,4 82
86 144 ARTAUD CLAUDE MV2 12   00:48:35 12,3 83
87 279 LEJEUNE ELOIC MV1 23 ST GEORGES D'ORQUES 00:48:43 12,3 84
88 243 KACHAU SAMY MES 4 MONTPELLIER 00:48:43 12,3 85
89 131 SANDEAUX BERNARD MV1 24 JUVIRUN 00:48:48 12,3 86
90 250 GAVEN BRUNO MV3 5 BALARUC LES BAINS 00:48:49 12,3 87
91 162 CHAVIN LIONEL GEORGES MV2 13   00:48:59 12,2 88
92 151 CHARENTUS JULIEN MSE 40 ECG PIGNAN 00:49:02 12,2 89
93 280 TOURREL VINCENT MV1 25 ST GEORGES D'ORQUES 00:49:08 12,2 90
94 203 MARTIN PHILIPPE MV2 14 L OUSTAL PIGNAN 00:49:14 12,2 91
95 174 MYKOLOW LAURE FV1 2 ECG PIGNAN 00:49:21 12,2 4
96 291 SUAREZ PATRICK MV1 26 VIC LA GARDIOLE 00:49:22 12,2 92
97 25 CERTAIN FREDERIC MV1 27   00:49:23 12,1 93
98 26 CERTAIN YANN MCA 2   00:49:23 12,1 94
99 55 VAILLAND ARIANE FV1 3 LES COUREURS DE ST GEORGES 00:49:34 12,1 5
100 318 AGRET CLEMENT MSE 41 MONTPELLIER 00:49:35 12,1 95
101 276 RELIAUD YANNICK MSE 42 LES COUREURS ST GEORGES 00:49:38 12,1 96
102 159 SOULESTIN THIBAUT MSE 43   00:49:41 12,1 97
103 161 DAVID GHISLAIN MV1 28   00:49:41 12,1 98
104 333 OUCHENE CLAUDE MV1 29 NL 00:49:49 12,0 99
105 334 BLAZQUEZ DAVID MV1 30 ST GEORGES D'ORQUES 00:49:49 12,0 100
106 60 MAURAND CLAUDE FV2 1   00:49:53 12,0 6
107 124 BRIAND NICOLAS MSE 44 TC CRESSOIS 00:49:56 12,0 101
108 117 BETIS LENNY MV1 31   00:50:00 12,0 102
109 260 DAREY JONAS MSE 45 MONTPELLIER 00:50:01 12,0 103
110 96 CHABAL SANDRINE FSE 3 LES RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 00:50:04 12,0 7
111 310 EXPOSITO JEAN PIERRE MV2 15 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:50:06 12,0 104
112 182 VINCENT PATRICK MSE 46   00:50:07 12,0 105
113 141 HERNANDEZ JEAN FRANCOIS MV3 6   00:50:07 12,0 106
114 18 BOUSQUET LAURENT MV1 32   00:50:11 12,0 107
115 202 VIALON DIDIER MSE 47 les loups occitans 00:50:13 11,9 108
116 269 SOLER JEAN LUC MV2 16 JUVIGNAC 00:50:19 11,9 109
117 78 ZANFINI SYLVIE FV1 4 LES RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 00:50:21 11,9 8
118 11 LAVEAU FRANCK MV1 33   00:50:26 11,9 110
119 237 MONTAGNON HELENE FSE 4 UNLISH 00:50:31 11,9 9
120 158 BARLET LAURENT MV1 34   00:50:32 11,9 111
121 201 CROLARD MATHIEU MSE 48   00:50:39 11,8 112
122 223 CHARNET SEBASTIEN MSE 49   00:50:45 11,8 113
123 300 PLANCHOT WILFRID MV1 35 MONTPELLIER 00:50:53 11,8 114
124 232 ZIMMO MARKUS MV1 36 NL 00:50:55 11,8 115
125 187 DORES LIONEL MV3 7   00:51:11 11,7 116
126 180 VIALLE JULIEN MSE 50 MAT 00:51:13 11,7 117
127 200 PEDRAZZI MATHYS MJU 3   00:51:15 11,7 118
128 236 CAYRON BERNARD MV3 8 PIGNAN 00:51:17 11,7 119
129 205 EHRHARD GILLES MV2 17   00:51:23 11,7 120
130 42 DOS SANTOS PIERRE MV1 37 DREAM TEAM 00:51:25 11,7 121
131 252 FABRE JEAN LUC MV1 38 LATTES 00:51:26 11,7 122
132 251 BOSC PATRICK MV3 9 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:51:33 11,6 123
133 110 BONNAFOUS BRUNO MV2 18 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 00:51:52 11,6 124
134 325 DAMOISEAU PHILIPPE MV3 10 SAUSSAN 00:51:55 11,6 125
135 75 ROUSSEAU CHRISTIAN MV2 19   00:52:08 11,5 126
136 258 GARCIA DAVID MV1 39 NIMES 00:52:13 11,5 127
137 259 MONNIN ISABELLE FV2 2 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 00:52:14 11,5 10
138 157 THIBAULT CHARLES MSE 51   00:52:17 11,5 128
139 328 ALVERNHES MAGALI FV2 3 MIREVAL 00:52:18 11,5 11
140 99 PELICAN SERGE MV1 40 RUNGRABELS 00:52:20 11,5 129
141 114 COULON CÉDRIK MV1 41 DREAM TEAM 00:52:32 11,4 130
142 257 HEYER ROBERT MV3 11 COURIR A FABREGUES 00:52:41 11,4 131
143 231 BORDONE ANDREA MSE 52   00:52:42 11,4 132
144 227 CUBERO SEBASTIEN MSE 53   00:52:47 11,4 133
145 92 MEYNIER VINCENT MV2 20 TEAM SPORT CAMELEONS 00:52:54 11,3 134
146 267 PARRINI DOMINIQUE MV2 21 MONTPELLIER 00:52:56 11,3 135
147 102 TAILLEFER CÉDRIC MSE 54   00:52:56 11,3 136
148 27 TORRENT CHRISTOPHE MSE 55   00:53:00 11,3 137
149 256 BARTOLAMI SYLVAIN MV2 22 COURNONSEC 00:53:04 11,3 138
150 21 CHEKIB PATRICK MV1 42   00:53:06 11,3 139
151 241 FARENC LAURENT MV1 43 MAUGUIO 00:53:11 11,3 140
152 126 LAUTIER OLIVIER MSE 56   00:53:15 11,3 141
153 113 LIMOUZY ROMAIN MSE 57   00:53:17 11,3 142
154 305 LEBRUN CECILE FV1 5 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:53:22 11,2 12
155 304 LEBRUN BENOIT MV1 44 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 00:53:23 11,2 143
156 167 BLANCK FREDERICK MV1 45 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 00:53:41 11,2 144
157 130 GARNIER KÉVIN MSE 58   00:53:42 11,2 145
158 115 BRUNET-GUERIN MICHELE FV3 1   00:53:46 11,2 13
159 34 NADAL CHRISTELLE FSE 5   00:53:49 11,1 14
160 284 WINJNS BRUNO MV3 12 BELGIQUE 00:53:59 11,1 146
161 172 BAILLY DANIEL MV3 13   00:54:00 11,1 147
162 219 IGNATIO GILBERT MV2 23   00:54:02 11,1 148
163 173 FALCONNIER MICHELE FV2 4   00:54:06 11,1 15
164 153 TERRICE LAURA FSE 6 UVC TEAM LIDL 00:54:07 11,1 16
165 62 DUPUY DOMINIQUE MV3 14 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:54:08 11,1 149
166 263 GENDREAU SYLVIE FSE 7 BOL D'AIR GIGNAC 00:54:26 11,0 17
167 150 VOLTA MARC MV2 24   00:54:29 11,0 150
168 189 MARTINS FREDERIC MV2 25   00:54:30 11,0 151
169 71 VAUTIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 46   00:54:31 11,0 152
170 316 TURCES ARNAUD MSE 59 TEAM ST LOUIS 00:54:36 11,0 153
171 271 GARCIA DANIEL MV3 15 VLM 00:54:44 11,0 154
172 156 PILOT JEAN-MARC MV2 26 CAP MELGUEIL 00:54:54 10,9 155
173 129 DELHAISE MERCIER ISABELLE FV1 6   00:54:54 10,9 18
174 327 ALVERNHES PATRICE MV1 47 MIREVAL 00:54:55 10,9 156
175 46 DA COSTA ANTHONY MV1 48   00:54:56 10,9 157
176 152 AUDINOT FREDERIC MV1 49   00:55:03 10,9 158
177 138 BOTTAGISI PATRICK MV2 27   00:55:10 10,9 159
178 32 GILLES FREDERIC MV1 50   00:55:22 10,8 160
179 14 PAGEOT NICOLAS MV1 51   00:55:24 10,8 161
180 317 AGRET BERNARD MV2 28 ST GELY 00:55:27 10,8 162
181 79 ZANFINI ROGER MV1 52   00:55:29 10,8 163
182 94 CHABAL BRUNO MV1 53 LES RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 00:55:30 10,8 164
183 247 FABRE VINCENT MV2 29 MONTAGNOL 00:55:37 10,8 165
184 311 LANJARD FABIEN MSE 60 JACOU 00:55:37 10,8 166
185 83 CHOLBI ANTHONY MSE 61   00:55:44 10,8 167
186 283 AUDEOUD MYLENE FV2 5 ECG PIGNAN 00:55:45 10,8 19
187 268 BOUSQUET CHRISTIAN MV3 16 AGDE 00:55:48 10,7 168
188 266 BONNET CHRISTINE FV2 6 M2AM 00:55:51 10,7 20
189 336 DEHAUSSE NICOLAS MV1 54 ST GELY 00:56:05 10,7 169
190 320 GARNIER SEBASTIEN MV1 55 VLM 00:56:05 10,7 170
191 166 HONG DARAVANN MSE 62   00:56:09 10,7 171
192 184 HURLIN ORLANE FV1 7 VO2 TRIATHLON 00:56:19 10,7 21
193 319 POULALLON JEAN LUC MV2 30 CARNON 00:56:46 10,6 172
194 218 VEDEL SOPHIE FV2 7 SETE THAU TRIATHLON/ Generation SED 00:56:52 10,6 22
195 64 JULIEN PASCALE FV2 8 LES RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 00:56:52 10,6 23
196 244 COSTA PIERRE MV1 56 NIMES 00:57:03 10,5 173
197 329 AUDRIN J FRANCOIS MV2 31 ST GEORGES D'ORQUES 00:57:08 10,5 174
198 38 VELAY NICOLAS MES 5   00:57:11 10,5 175
199 335 ROZALE CHRISTOPHE MV1 57 ST GELY 00:57:17 10,5 176
200 68 SARRUT JACQUES MV1 58 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 00:57:18 10,5 177
201 301 CAMPLO MARIE FV2 9 ST GEORGES D'ORQUES 00:57:21 10,5 24
202 290 GIRARD EMILIE FSE 8 ST GEORGES D'ORQUES 00:57:21 10,5 25
203 286 BAUNE THOMAS MSE 63 VALRAS PLAGE 00:57:23 10,5 178
204 289 BOUGENEL SEBASTIEN MSE 64 ST GEORGES D'ORQUES 00:57:26 10,4 179
205 132 PEREZ JEAN MV3 17   00:57:27 10,4 180
206 229 QUERTIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 59   00:57:27 10,4 181
207 154 PETIT JEAN PIERRE MSE 65 RUN IN CRES 00:57:38 10,4 182
208 23 NOEL ELODIE FSE 9   00:57:39 10,4 26
209 127 SOLINHAC ROMAIN MV1 60   00:57:46 10,4 183
210 136 LIM MENGHEANG MV3 18   00:57:46 10,4 184
211 146 LOPEZ LYDIE FV1 8   00:57:54 10,4 27
212 230 RIVOIRA GIULIA FSE 10   00:57:57 10,4 28
213 179 MOISY JULIE FSE 11   00:58:09 10,3 29
214 52 CARVALHO GABRIEL MSE 66   00:58:09 10,3 185
215 88 MAURINO ALAIN MV2 32   00:58:12 10,3 186
216 50 JUZON HUGUES MSE 67   00:58:16 10,3 187
217 133 MANZANERA MATTHIEU MSE 68 aucun 00:58:18 10,3 188
218 61 GINESTE NELLY FV1 9 CLERMONT ENDURENCE 00:58:21 10,3 30
219 246 RANSON NINON FV1 10   00:58:21 10,3 31
220 225 BIAGIONI JULIEN MSE 69   00:58:49 10,2 189
221 226 GEISLER FREDERIC MSE 70   00:58:57 10,2 190
222 31 ALLE STEPHANIE FV1 11   00:59:02 10,2 32
223 216 DOMERGUE LAURENT MV1 61 USN MONTPELLIER 00:59:04 10,2 191
224 196 BERTRAND EMMANUELLE FSE 12   00:59:08 10,1 33
225 81 DUGRAND CAMP SEC ISABELLE FV1 12 CAP MELGUEIL 00:59:10 10,1 34
226 265 KHOLTI HASSAN MSE 71 MONTPELLIER 00:59:12 10,1 192
227 306 ANTOINE CELINE FSE 13 ECG PIGNAN 00:59:18 10,1 35
228 164 TEISSIER SANDRA FSE 14   00:59:22 10,1 36
229 19 BRES MORGANE FSE 15   00:59:30 10,1 37
230 10 FERRARETTO AURÉLIA FSE 16 CLUB DE TRIATHLON LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:59:39 10,1 38
231 69 CARLES ADELINE FSE 17   00:59:42 10,0 39
232 41 ALTEA SANJUAN FSE 18   00:59:58 10,0 40
233 234 BERGE JEAN CLAUDE MV4 1 PIGNAN 01:00:25 9,9 193
234 128 DELHAISE HERVE MV2 33   01:00:26 9,9 194
235 315 JOLY ALEXIS MSE 72 ST GEORGES D'ORQUES 01:00:41 9,9 195
236 285 ACKE KATHLEEN FV3 2 BETEKOM BELGIQUE 01:00:46 9,9 41
237 148 MARET ALBINE FV1 13   01:00:51 9,9 42
238 85 VIGNON JULIE FSE 19   01:00:57 9,8 43
239 253 FABRE BERNARD MV2 34 VALLERAUGUE 01:01:00 9,8 196
240 228 BELAUBRE FABRICE MV1 62   01:01:02 9,8 197
241 302 FOURNIER AMBRE FES 1 COUREURS DE ST GEORGES 01:01:02 9,8 44
242 139 BOTELLA MARION FSE 20   01:01:04 9,8 45
243 240 PY MIREILLE FV3 3 M2AM 01:01:06 9,8 46
244 87 LARUFFA REIDUN FV2 10 LES RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 01:01:12 9,8 47
245 57 CASTELLON SYLVAIN MV1 63   01:01:18 9,8 198
246 47 ROLLAND AMÉLIE FSE 21   01:01:46 9,7 48
247 109 LETROUIT THIERRY MV2 35 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:01:47 9,7 199
248 235 FITE REMY MSE 73 GIGNAC 01:02:45 9,6 200
249 135 CANIOU OLIVIER MV1 64   01:02:50 9,5 201
250 80 RIOS ANDREA FSE 22   01:02:54 9,5 49
251 67 CASTELLON PATRICK MV2 36   01:02:56 9,5 202
252 40 AUCERNE AMANDINE FSE 23   01:03:31 9,4 50
253 39 MIMAULT FABIENNE FV1 14   01:03:31 9,4 51
254 134 CANIOU ISABELLE FV1 15   01:03:38 9,4 52
255 185 CAVIN CLAIRE FSE 24   01:03:49 9,4 53
256 147 GIULIANO ANNIE FV2 11   01:04:15 9,3 54
257 104 FOSSEUX AUDE FSE 25   01:04:15 9,3 55
258 30 SANCHEZ DAMIEN MCA 3   01:04:18 9,3 203
259 56 MONTAGUT MICHÈLE FV2 12   01:04:24 9,3 56
260 93 CHOLBI CLAUDE MV2 37   01:04:37 9,3 204
261 103 DIEGO GILLES MSE 74   01:04:41 9,3 205
262 217 D'HARBOUILLE JACQUES MV4 2   01:04:51 9,3 206
263 49 CERUTTI JULIE FSE 26   01:04:52 9,2 57
264 308 PELTIER FRANCK MV1 65 PIGNAN 01:04:55 9,2 207
265 248 FABRE NADINE FV2 13 MONTAGNOL 01:05:09 9,2 58
266 65 SIERRA KARINE FV1 16 RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 01:05:22 9,2 59
267 197 DARTHOUT MICHAEL MSE 75   01:05:34 9,2 208
268 322 BOUQUET CAROLINE FSE 27 MEZE 01:06:30 9,0 60
269 51 BIAGIONI PAULINE FSE 28   01:06:47 9,0 61
270 303 CABRERA ANNIE FV2 14 PIGNAN 01:06:59 9,0 62
271 323 DOAMARAL FERNAND MV1 66 MEZE 01:07:01 9,0 209
272 95 LOPEZ FLORENCE FV1 17   01:07:01 9,0 63
273 324 DURAN LAURE FV1 18 MEZE 01:07:05 8,9 64
274 321 DURAN DENIS MV1 67 MEZE 01:07:06 8,9 210
275 165 EVDOKIMOFF CHARLOTTE FSE 29   01:07:20 8,9 65
276 77 COLLET FRANCIS MV2 38   01:07:21 8,9 211
277 5 PIBRE TONY MV2 39   01:07:44 8,9 212
278 107 MARION FLORENCE FV1 19   01:07:58 8,8 66
279 108 ROFFINO CHRISTOPHE MV1 68   01:07:58 8,8 213
280 43 TORTOSA CHRISTIAN MV2 40   01:07:59 8,8 214
281 192 BARET EVELYNE FV3 4 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETIMSE 01:08:03 8,8 67
282 233 DOAT MICHELE FV4 1 PIGNAN 01:08:18 8,8 68
283 171 SERVEL LUCIE FV1 20 L OUSTAL PIGNAN 01:08:30 8,8 69
284 16 PEREZ NICOLAS MSE 76   01:08:44 8,7 215
285 74 BIASCAMANO GILLES MV1 69   01:08:44 8,7 216
286 73 DENIZOT ROLAND MV3 19   01:08:58 8,7 217
287 6 ANDREU CEDRIC MSE 77   01:09:08 8,7 218
288 309 POC PATRICK MV2 41 CASTELNAU 01:09:11 8,7 219
289 24 CERTAIN FABIENNE FV1 21   01:09:46 8,6 70
290 212 INZA STEPHANIE FV1 22 IME LES HIRONDELLES 01:09:46 8,6 71
291 211 CALMES SOPHIE FSE 30 IME LES HIRONDELLES 01:09:47 8,6 72
292 210 DEGOULANGE FLORENCE FV1 23   01:09:47 8,6 73
293 214 PAMBRUN DELPHINE FSE 31 IME LES HIRONDELLES 01:09:47 8,6 74
294 330 MAILLE LEON MV4 3 MILLAU 01:09:48 8,6 220
295 53 FABRE KARINE FV1 24 LES RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 01:10:02 8,6 75
296 9 MALAVIOLE GUILHEM MSE 78 DRINK TEAM 01:10:03 8,6 221
297 17 BOUSQUET SOPHIE FV1 25   01:10:13 8,5 76
298 178 GUASP ROCA STÉPHANE MV1 70   01:10:38 8,5 222
299 3 VILLENEUVE CÉDRIC MSE 79   01:10:45 8,5 223
300 287 GONTHIER MARINA FSE 32 MONTPELLIER 01:11:34 8,4 77
301 176 BERGEAT EMMANUEL MV2 42   01:11:46 8,4 224
302 296 MARTINEZ ANTOINE MV3 20 GRABELS 01:12:09 8,3 225
303 2 MARTINEZ ROMAIN MSE 80   01:12:10 8,3 226
304 29 SANCHEZ GUILLAUME MES 6   01:13:06 8,2 227
305 86 SAVIN PASCAL MV1 71   01:13:26 8,2 228
306 76 CORBIERE CHRISTOPHE MSE 81   01:13:38 8,1 229
307 140 DARRIGADE MARGAUX FSE 33   01:15:36 7,9 78
308 332 CHARPENTIER FRANCIS MV2 43 MONTPELLIER 01:17:19 7,8 230
309 143 DUHAMELLE PATRICIA FV2 15   01:18:12 7,7 79
310 221 MAUBERT DANIELE FV2 16   01:18:47 7,6 80
311 312 BOSCH JEAN CLAUDE MV3 21 GIGNAC 01:19:12 7,6 231
312 299 DJEBLI ZIWEB MV2 44 ST ANDRE DE SANGONIS 01:19:22 7,6 232
313 199 ROBERJOT MARJORIE FES 2   01:21:03 7,4 81
314 222 BONNIN PATRICE MV2 45   01:21:21 7,4 233
315 22 DESTRÉE MORGANE FSE 34   01:22:02 7,3 82
316 194 KOLONTE ANDREEA FV1 26   01:22:26 7,3 83
317 193 GALY PIERRE MV3 22   01:22:27 7,3 234
318 297 GARRICO YVES MV3 23 MONTFERRIER 01:26:10 7,0 235
319 298 GARRIGUE SOPHIE FV2 17 MONTFERRIER 01:26:11 7,0 84
320 28 SANCHEZ CECILE FV1 27   01:31:11 6,6 85
321 82 PAPPALARDO ERIC MV1 72   01:31:15 6,6 236
322 208 BEZIAC FANNY FSE 35 IME LES HIRONDELLES 01:40:57 5,9 86
323 209 GOMEZ MARIE FSE 36 IME LES HIRONDELLES 01:40:58 5,9 87