26° Boucles de Maguelonne - 12/04/2015

5 km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
479 TAILHADES DIDIER MV2 1 MAAM VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:18:10 16,5 1
2
474 MEYNARD CYRIL MSE 1   00:18:25 16,3 2
3
482 DUCAMP LIONEL MV1 1 GÉNÉRATION SED 00:18:34 16,2 3
4
516 JUAREZ JOAQUIM MSE 2 SAINT GELY ATHLETISME 00:18:43 16,0 4
5
525 SARRAN-BATISSE ARTHUR MMI 1 ASSP VERGEZE 00:18:57 15,8 5
6
462 OULD KHETTAB MOSTEFA MV1 2   00:19:18 15,5 6
7
494 BREYSSE JACQUES MV2 2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:19:43 15,2 7
8
511 FUZIER OLIVIER MV1 3 LODEVE MARATHON 00:19:47 15,2 8
9
431 RODRIGUEZ RAPHAEL MMI 2 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 00:19:58 15,0 9
10
544 KACHOU SAMY MMI 3   00:20:03 15,0 10
11
423 BENAIGES ENZO MMI 4 COURIR CLUB AIGUES MORTES 00:20:08 14,9 11
12
521 PRIGENT FRANCOIS MV2 3 MONTPELLIER 00:20:15 14,8 12
13
550 ROUIBAH CÉLIA FSE 1 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETIMSE 00:20:32 14,6 1
14
518 MERCIER BENOIT MSE 3 LES INGENIEURS DE LA KINE 00:20:36 14,6 13
15
411 OUAKED NATHALIE FV1 1   00:20:53 14,4 2
16
497 COUTANT MICHEL MV3 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:21:56 13,7 14
17
489 FRAYRET JÉRÔME MSE 4   00:22:02 13,6 15
18
504 PLANES JOSSELIN MMI 5 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:22:12 13,5 16
19
524 SIGNORINO CAMILLE MSE 5   00:23:23 12,8 17
20
508 DUPUY DOMINIQUE MV3 2 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:23:36 12,7 18
21
466 TRUC CYRIL MJU 1 VLM 00:24:12 12,4 19
22
464 GRANDI GIOVANN MMI 6 RAC MIREVAL 00:24:25 12,3 20
23
512 RADIGUET STAN MMI 7 FFHG 00:24:33 12,2 21
24
519 KIFFEL ERWAN MSE 6 LES INGENIEURS DE LA KINE 00:24:44 12,1 22
25
406 DOYEN THIBAUD MSE 7 MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME 00:25:20 11,8 23
26
460 BERENGUER JACINTHE FSE 2 RING OLYMPIQUE PISCENOIS 00:25:23 11,8 3
27
407 ANDI GUERRERO JOHANNE FSE 3   00:25:55 11,6 4
28
438 CLUZEL ALEXIS MMI 8 VHB 00:26:02 11,5 24
29
445 GARRO ROMAIN MMI 9 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:26:13 11,4 25
30
507 DUPUY CATHERINE FV2 1 BOL D AIR GIGNACOIS 00:26:15 11,4 5
31
446 GARRO RENÉ MV1 4 LE BOL D 'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:26:16 11,4 26
32
488 LAURET GUILHEM MCA 1   00:26:32 11,3 27
33
455 AMESTAS SAMI MMI 10   00:26:44 11,2 28
34
517 HENRY ELISABETH FV1 2   00:27:14 11,0 6
35
413 DUSSAULT JULIE FSE 4   00:27:22 11,0 7
36
540 ODOUL-LAPEINE ROBERT MV4 1   00:27:30 10,9 29
37
469 ROINEL SERGE MV2 4 MGCV 00:27:34 10,9 30
38
432 FABRE THIERRY MSE 8   00:27:49 10,8 31
39
491 THIEBAUT LAURA FMI 1   00:27:59 10,7 8
40
429 CIRILLO VIRGINIE FV1 3 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:28:13 10,6 9
41
522 VERGELY TIM MMI 11   00:28:20 10,6 32
42
484 DELON JEAN LOUIS MV3 3   00:28:24 10,6 33
43
435 QUILES LAETITIA FSE 5   00:28:26 10,5 10
44
443 ZABIOLLE JULIEN MMI 12   00:28:31 10,5 34
45
463 DELON CARINE FSE 6 VLM 00:28:36 10,5 11
46
428 BARESSE DANIELLE FV3 1   00:28:42 10,5 12
47
539 DUZELLIER EMILIEN MSE 9   00:28:47 10,4 35
48
426 PASSET STEPHANIE FV1 4   00:29:03 10,3 13
49
454 AMESTAS NISRINE FJU 1   00:29:21 10,2 14
50
422 DALPIAZ GEORGES MV3 4 GANGES COURT 00:29:22 10,2 36
51
545 POC PATRICK MV1 5   00:29:26 10,2 37
52
528 MALAFOSSE MARION FSE 7   00:29:27 10,2 15
53
434 QUILES RENÉE FV2 2   00:29:28 10,2 16
54
400 BOISSON MATHIEU MMI 13 VLM 00:29:30 10,2 38
55
510 LAMOTHE JESSICA FSE 8   00:29:38 10,1 17
56
536 ARCE ELODIE FSE 9   00:29:54 10,0 18
57
448 DUCROT VINCENT MV1 6   00:30:07 10,0 39
58
450 BESSE FLORENCE FSE 10   00:30:16 9,9 19
59
449 DUCROT LAURENCE FV1 5   00:30:17 9,9 20
60
549 GUILLAUME MICKAEL MV1 7   00:30:50 9,7 40
61
495 CASTAGNA ARIANE FV1 6 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:30:57 9,7 21
62
453 AMESTAS NATHALIE FV1 7   00:31:00 9,7 22
63
444 PAPOZ LIZLOTE FSE 11   00:31:00 9,7 23
64
514 SIMON SABRINA FSE 12   00:31:09 9,6 24
65
427 TOUCHE MARIE FV1 8   00:31:26 9,5 25
66
402 BONNAFOUS CAROLINE FV1 9   00:31:27 9,5 26
67
405 DIDIER NATHALIE FV2 3   00:31:33 9,5 27
68
546 POC SEVERINE FV1 10   00:31:33 9,5 28
69
403 BANCON-MONTIGNY CHRYSTELLE FV1 11 COURIR À VAUVERT 00:31:52 9,4 29
70
437 FREYDIER-PASCAL ALEXANDRA FSE 13   00:31:52 9,4 30
71
523 BINET MARION FMI 2   00:32:04 9,4 31
72
420 GUEZO JULIE FCA 1   00:32:07 9,3 32
73
527 RUSO AUGUSTE MV4 2   00:32:25 9,3 41
74
490 RAYNAUD CHRISTELLE FV1 12   00:32:52 9,1 33
75
424 DALPIAZ CLAIRE FV1 13   00:33:03 9,1 34
76
430 BARRY ASSOMPTION FV2 4 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:33:07 9,1 35
77
414 BOUQUET MAXIME MV3 5   00:33:08 9,1 42
78
471 POURPOINT CORINNE FV1 14 LATTES LOISIRS CULTURES 00:33:09 9,0 36
79
457 CHAYRIGUES BÉATRICE FV1 15 LATTES LOISIRS CULTURES 00:33:09 9,0 37
80
537 LAFFONT CORINE FV1 16   00:33:18 9,0 38
81
409 TAURINES JULIEN MSE 10 USSA SETE 00:33:24 9,0 43
82
418 JABOUR LISA FSE 14   00:33:39 8,9 39
83
492 SAVRY EMILIENNE FSE 15   00:33:59 8,8 40
84
447 TEFFO ELISE FV1 17   00:34:05 8,8 41
85
442 BARRAL FABIENNE FV1 18   00:34:05 8,8 42
86
459 TREBUCHON AURÉLIE FSE 16   00:34:14 8,8 43
87
470 MASSE CAROLE FV1 19   00:34:14 8,8 44
88
531 GOND GUYLAINE FSE 17   00:34:21 8,7 45
89
498 LABROUSSE VIRGINIE FV1 20 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:34:24 8,7 46
90
533 LACAZE MARIE FSE 18   00:34:24 8,7 47
91
529 CHAUVET MELANIE FSE 19   00:34:25 8,7 48
92
433 IMBERT ELISABETH FV2 5   00:34:33 8,7 49
93
439 BOTREL ALEXIA FV1 21   00:34:50 8,6 50
94
532 FABREGA HÉLÈNE FSE 20   00:34:51 8,6 51
95
502 OPPENHEIM MURIEL FV1 22 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:34:52 8,6 52
96
472 DEVAUX LEMONNIER PIERRE MV2 5 RUN IN CRES 00:35:01 8,6 44
97
515 VALERA CHRISTEL FV1 23   00:35:13 8,5 53
98
542 LAMY MARINE FSE 21   00:35:16 8,5 54
99
419 QUINTARD ADELINE FSE 22   00:35:25 8,5 55
100
480 PORTELLA JEANNETTE FV2 6   00:35:29 8,5 56
101
486 BRUNIER HÉLÈNE FSE 23   00:35:37 8,4 57
102
487 MALLET CAROLE FSE 24   00:35:37 8,4 58
103
534 BERARD LEA FSE 25   00:35:46 8,4 59
104
421 GUEZO EMMA FMI 3   00:35:56 8,3 60
105
543 RAMASSAMY JEROME MSE 11   00:35:56 8,3 45
106
476 BOULLEE EMMANUEL MV1 8   00:36:00 8,3 46
107
475 BENECH PATRICIA FV1 24   00:36:03 8,3 61
108
478 BOURSOT CATHERINE FV1 25   00:36:03 8,3 62
109
535 ARCE LALIE FMI 4   00:36:04 8,3 63
110
468 MARTINEZ CHRISTINE FV2 7 MGCV 00:36:11 8,3 64
111
483 PASCAL VÉRONIQUE FV2 8   00:36:24 8,2 65
112
520 GUERIN ESTELLE FSE 26   00:36:25 8,2 66
113
473 FACCIOTTI KARINE FV1 26   00:36:26 8,2 67
114
456 SAUNIER ISABELLE FV1 27   00:36:26 8,2 68
115
493 BALSAN CHRISTELLE FV1 28 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:36:26 8,2 69
116
485 CORRE SONIA FSE 27   00:36:27 8,2 70
117
509 DALVERNY VIRGINIE FSE 28   00:36:29 8,2 71
118
408 CHAHINIAN NANÉE FV1 29   00:36:32 8,2 72
119
501 MARUEJOL ELIZABETH FV2 9 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:37:18 8,0 73
120
500 LAPORTE ISABELLE MV2 6 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:37:18 8,0 47
121
503 PERPINA LINE FV2 10 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:37:18 8,0 74
122
505 TRIBOUT TATIANA FV1 30 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:37:19 8,0 75
123
499 LAFON JEAN-DENIS MSE 12 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:37:19 8,0 48
124
496 COTE MICHÈLE FV2 11 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:37:20 8,0 76
125
547 GOMEZ ANNE-MARIE FV2 12   00:37:37 8,0 77
126
548 ADAM FANNY FSE 29   00:37:38 8,0 78
127
441 FORES CÉLIA FMI 5   00:38:26 7,8 79
128
440 FORES VIRGINIE FV1 31   00:38:28 7,8 80
129
412 VIDAL KARINE FV1 32   00:38:28 7,8 81
130
401 DELPOUX SOPHIE FSE 30 RUNINCRES 00:38:36 7,8 82
131
415 MARCELLOT TEULADE CAROLE FSE 31   00:39:08 7,7 83
132
530 JOVER FRANÇOISE FV2 13   00:39:38 7,6 84
133
417 CAVALLER CLIMENT MARIE FV2 14   00:39:42 7,6 85
134
526 DUPUIS LILIANNE FV2 15 TORTUE TEAM 00:40:07 7,5 86
135
513 BOMPUNT SYLVIE FV2 16   00:40:47 7,4 87
136
452 BESSIERE FANNY FSE 32   00:44:18 6,8 88
137
458 BLAZY ANNE MARIE FV1 33   00:44:19 6,8 89
138
541 ANGELINI BERNARD MV4 3   00:46:08 6,5 49
139
538 REGENT ELODIE FSE 33   01:45:35 2,8 90
140
467 DOMERGUE BRIGITTE FV2 0 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:24:42 ABD Abd