26° Boucles de Maguelonne - 12/04/2015

21,1 km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 96 MAZERAND MATHIEU MV1 1 TEAM MAZERAND / VEDAS 01:18:31 16,1 1
2 90 ANTOINE PIERRE MV1 2 SAINT-MATHIEU ATHLETIC 01:21:40 15,5 2
3 17 GRIALOU WILLIAM MSE 1 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 01:22:55 15,3 3
4 149 CHARAVEL ERIC MV1 3 GME 01:23:32 15,2 4
5 93 BORG JULIEN MSE 2   01:26:04 14,7 5
6 9 CHAMPENOIS CHRISTOPHE MSE 3 JACO 01:26:56 14,6 6
7 26 FALAIS ALEXANDRE MSE 4   01:28:52 14,2 7
8 198 MENNELLA JEROME MSE 5   01:29:07 14,2 8
9 58 LURMEAU SYLVAIN MSE 6 PEROLS FOOTING 01:29:13 14,2 9
10 199 GUERRE PIERRE MV2 1   01:29:35 14,1 10
11 159 SALAS EMMANUEL MSE 7   01:30:09 14,0 11
12 132 MAURIN JEAN-MARC MV1 4   01:30:47 13,9 12
13 124 RODRIGUES JOSÉ MV2 2   01:30:49 13,9 13
14 18 MARCINIAK CYRIL MSE 8 ACL LATTES 01:30:55 13,9 14
15 16 SOUTIRAN SYLVAIN MSE 9 SÈTE THAU TRIATHLON 01:30:55 13,9 15
16 176 KACHOU ALI MV2 3   01:31:26 13,8 16
17 182 MOLINE OLIVIER MV1 5 USAT 01:31:31 13,8 17
18 183 MAUREL ALEXIS MES 1 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 01:31:42 13,8 18
19 148 ANDRIEU PHILIPPE MSE 10   01:32:17 13,7 19
20 100 FAVANTINES OLIVIER MV2 4 RUN IN CRES 01:32:17 13,7 20
21 175 PUIG HERVE MV2 5   01:32:47 13,6 21
22 51 COSTE ERIC MV1 6   01:33:10 13,6 22
23 89 ALLEGRE THIERRY MV2 6 M2AM 01:33:52 13,5 23
24 196 CHAPEL AURÉLIEN MSE 11   01:34:03 13,5 24
25 68 FOURDRINIER SYLVIE FV2 1 M2AM 01:34:10 13,4 1
26 34 LARGUIER JÉRÔME MSE 12   01:34:21 13,4 25
27 207 MOINE SYLVAIN MV2 7   01:34:24 13,4 26
28 158 ROIG LAURENT MV1 7   01:34:33 13,4 27
29 121 LE CORNU DOMINIQUE MV2 8 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:34:58 13,3 28
30 157 CHEVRIAUX TRISTAN MSE 13   01:35:20 13,3 29
31 173 PONTET THIERRY MV1 8   01:37:07 13,0 30
32 131 GRANIER ERIC MV2 9 GENERATION SED 01:37:11 13,0 31
33 70 GIL FRÉDÉRIC MV2 10 PEROLS FOOTING 01:37:17 13,0 32
34 203 MARTINEZ CHRISTIAN MV2 11 PEROLS FOOTING 01:37:18 13,0 33
35 194 BARRAL GRÉGORY MSE 14   01:37:28 13,0 34
36 41 CHAUVIN PATRICK MV2 12   01:37:36 13,0 35
37 174 LEFEVRE LAURENT MV1 9   01:37:57 12,9 36
38 39 JOUSSEN PATRICK MV2 13   01:38:13 12,9 37
39 95 GRIGUER FLORENCE FV1 1 VO2 TRIATHLON 01:38:59 12,8 2
40 87 DESTRIBATS GUY MV2 14   01:39:01 12,8 38
41 139 BERTHIER LUDOVIC MV1 10   01:39:15 12,8 39
42 162 DESMET BENJAMIN MSE 15 VLM 01:39:47 12,7 40
43 117 AVRILLEAU JEAN-YVES MV2 15 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:39:51 12,7 41
44 24 GEORGE MARIE-PAULE FV2 2 ASAD AUBENAS 01:40:12 12,6 3
45 44 DIDELOT GREGORY MV1 11   01:40:21 12,6 42
46 163 LAUZE ROMAIN MSE 16   01:40:21 12,6 43
47 1 GONZALEZ EMMANUEL MV1 12   01:40:31 12,6 44
48 110 PELLEGRINI FABIEN MV1 13   01:41:38 12,5 45
49 66 ZABIOLLE ERIC MV1 14 SAINT MATHIEU ATLETIC 01:41:51 12,4 46
50 204 D'ANTONIO MAURIZIO MV1 15   01:42:11 12,4 47
51 74 JOUVAL LIONEL MSE 17   01:42:19 12,4 48
52 165 JACQUES CAROLINE FSE 1   01:42:37 12,3 4
53 145 ARJOL ERIC MV1 16 LES FOULEES PRADEENNES 01:42:50 12,3 49
54 53 REBOUL RACHEL FV2 3   01:43:02 12,3 5
55 28 CARILLO LAURENT MV1 17 JUVIGNAC 01:43:06 12,3 50
56 114 JANOT LAURENT MSE 18   01:43:08 12,3 51
57 118 FRANCFORT LAURENT MV2 16 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:43:11 12,3 52
58 43 ALINGRIN STEPHANE MSE 19   01:43:19 12,3 53
59 56 MOUGIN PHILIPPE MV2 17   01:43:28 12,2 54
60 45 GUEZO PATRCIK MV1 18   01:43:31 12,2 55
61 102 VALERY ODILE FV1 2 RUN IN CRES 01:43:32 12,2 6
62 166 FAURE LIONEL MV1 19 VTT RUNING 01:43:58 12,2 56
63 25 ANDI GREFA FROILAN MSE 20   01:44:03 12,2 57
64 168 LATAILLADE PHILIPPE MV1 20   01:44:11 12,2 58
65 119 HEMON YANNICK MV1 21 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:44:36 12,1 59
66 127 SCHORIES STEPHANIE FV1 3   01:45:11 12,0 7
67 126 MICHEL THIERRY MV1 22 ASCE FRANCE 2 01:45:11 12,0 60
68 54 CABUSAT FRÉDÉRIC MV1 23   01:45:20 12,0 61
69 105 DROSNE JIMMY MSE 21   01:45:21 12,0 62
70 143 CROS NATHALIE FV1 4 COURIR A AIGUES MORTES 01:45:21 12,0 8
71 98 PAPELEBE ANDRÉ MV2 18 VLM 01:45:22 12,0 63
72 104 BLANCHET JEAN PIERRE MV2 19 RUN IN CRES 01:45:33 12,0 64
73 22 BIZZINI GÉRARD MV3 1 VIC LA GARDIOLE 01:45:34 12,0 65
74 116 CRES BRUNO MV1 24   01:46:00 11,9 66
75 75 SAHUGUET ROMAIN MSE 22   01:46:05 11,9 67
76 160 LOPEZ MORGAN MSE 23 VLM 01:46:15 11,9 68
77 84 VALAT CLAUDE MV3 2 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:46:19 11,9 69
78 120 KACEM KHALED MV2 20 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:46:32 11,9 70
79 36 SAUVAGEOT DAVID MV1 25   01:46:35 11,9 71
80 63 MARSILIO BRUNO MV2 21   01:46:39 11,9 72
81 92 ZAVATTARO SYLVAIN MV3 3 ASAD AUBENAS 01:46:41 11,9 73
82 103 HERVE OLIVIER MV1 26 RUN IN CRES 01:46:49 11,9 74
83 77 MEJIAS GAEL MSE 24 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:47:04 11,8 75
84 10 BRANJONNEAU GEOFFREY MSE 25   01:47:24 11,8 76
85 108 GAMEL CHRISTELLE FSE 2 A.S.A.D. AUBENAS 01:47:41 11,8 9
86 79 PHILIPPE LIONEL MV1 27   01:48:01 11,7 77
87 69 GARCIA JONATHAN MSE 26   01:48:18 11,7 78
88 129 MORENGHI MURIEL FV1 5   01:48:42 11,6 10
89 193 LAURENS THIERRY MV2 22   01:48:42 11,6 79
90 85 BOUTIGNY RICHARD MV1 28   01:48:42 11,6 80
91 134 CADENA STÉPHANE MV1 29   01:48:50 11,6 81
92 123 TONNON PIERRE LAURENT MV2 23 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:49:31 11,6 82
93 185 CANDELIER KÉVIN MSE 27   01:49:45 11,5 83
94 186 MENEBOO MATHIEU MV1 30   01:49:50 11,5 84
95 167 ALBANESE CYRILLE MSE 28 KINESIUM 01:49:52 11,5 85
96 6 HERVAULT GUILLAUME MSE 29   01:49:58 11,5 86
97 57 BOISSON BERNARD MV1 31   01:50:31 11,5 87
98 76 SAIDOUX GILLES MV1 32   01:50:38 11,4 88
99 78 PALMA FRANCIS MV3 4 M2AM 01:50:58 11,4 89
100 206 VIDAL JOHANN MSE 30   01:51:06 11,4 90
101 61 PONCELET SEBASTIEN MSE 31   01:51:07 11,4 91
102 101 BEAULERET CEDRIC MV1 33 RUN IN CRES 01:51:13 11,4 92
103 210 ARLOT FRANCK MV1 34   01:51:16 11,4 93
104 38 CUSY MARCO MV1 35   01:51:17 11,4 94
105 138 DIFALCO SERGE MV2 24 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:51:32 11,4 95
106 177 PIEKARSKI PATRICK MV2 25   01:51:51 11,3 96
107 141 CADENA JEFFERSON MSE 32 DE SETE 01:51:57 11,3 97
108 147 LECUREAU ALAIN MV2 26   01:52:01 11,3 98
109 205 BELOT PASCAL MV1 36   01:52:02 11,3 99
110 179 MOHAMMEDI KHELIFA MV2 27   01:52:06 11,3 100
111 42 SANCHEZ STÉPHANE MSE 33   01:52:17 11,3 101
112 154 VERGELY LUC MV1 37   01:52:27 11,3 102
113 55 MOLINS ROBERT MV1 38 USAP 01:52:28 11,3 103
114 106 COUDEVILLE CHRISTOPHE MV1 39   01:52:45 11,2 104
115 122 LEBRUN CÉCILE FV1 6 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:52:47 11,2 11
116 171 LEBRUN BENOIT MV1 40   01:52:47 11,2 105
117 2 THEPAUT EMMANUEL MV1 41   01:53:09 11,2 106
118 64 BEUZON WILFRIED MSE 34 ASAD AUBENAS 01:54:01 11,1 107
119 152 MBONGO RUTH FV1 7   01:54:07 11,1 12
120 12 ZECH JULIEN MSE 35   01:54:15 11,1 108
121 135 QUILLARD JEAN-MARC MV1 42   01:54:28 11,1 109
122 136 GALY NICOLA MSE 36   01:54:28 11,1 110
123 133 CHEIKH BOUKAL YOUSSEF MV3 5   01:54:36 11,0 111
124 195 ZEGUT CHANTAL FV2 4   01:54:36 11,0 13
125 94 CHAUDOUARD SABINE FV1 8 ASAD AUBENAS 01:54:43 11,0 14
126 7 POUSSE CLAUDE MV3 6   01:54:51 11,0 112
127 32 DELHAISE MERCIER ISABELLE FV1 9 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 01:54:55 11,0 15
128 169 BRUNETTI SYLVIE FV3 1 IBM 01:55:08 11,0 16
129 150 LACOUR BERANGERE FSE 3   01:57:10 10,8 17
130 180 PERRIN LAURENT MV1 43   01:57:11 10,8 113
131 35 LARGUIER CARINE FSE 4   01:57:46 10,7 18
132 50 COUDEVILLE KARINE FV1 10   01:57:47 10,7 19
133 46 GAUGAIN ERIC MSE 37   01:57:48 10,7 114
134 3 BOUJDAY WAHBI MSE 38   01:57:56 10,7 115
135 11 NAUGHTON MELEESA FSE 5   01:58:20 10,7 20
136 192 FARGIER JULIEN MSE 39   01:58:22 10,7 116
137 140 MAJOREL GILLES MV1 44   01:58:36 10,7 117
138 151 CAPDET BASTIEN MV1 45   01:59:17 10,6 118
139 60 MAHE PERRINE FSE 6 MARC 34 01:59:34 10,6 21
140 209 MANCUSO CHARLES MSE 40   01:59:55 10,6 119
141 144 ARJOL MAGUELONNE FV1 11 LES FOULEES PRADREENNES 02:00:16 10,5 22
142 30 ARAB HOUCINE MV2 28 ASEMM RUNNING MONTPELLIER 02:00:25 10,5 120
143 109 PELLEGRINI MARINA FV1 12   02:00:43 10,5 23
144 164 BESSE ALAIN MV2 29 NON-LICENCIE 02:00:56 10,5 121
145 184 GARIN MAEVA FSE 7   02:00:57 10,5 24
146 33 CIPELLETTI LUCA MV2 30 M2AM 02:02:06 10,4 122
147 37 ARAZO THOMAS MSE 41   02:02:21 10,3 123
148 172 DURET ELISE FSE 8   02:02:34 10,3 25
149 52 LAPEYRE CAROLE FV1 13   02:02:37 10,3 26
150 65 OLLIVIER CLAUDE MV2 31   02:02:42 10,3 124
151 91 DÉFEND MANON FSE 9   02:04:05 10,2 27
152 23 ISER RENÉ MV2 32 ASAD AUBENAS 02:04:27 10,2 125
153 170 SIDOBRE OLIVIER MSE 42   02:04:34 10,2 126
154 130 MANZANERA MATTHIEU MSE 43 aucun 02:04:42 10,2 127
155 142 SAUNIER MARIE LAURE FV1 14   02:04:47 10,1 28
156 67 VANHILLE MARTINE FV2 5 USA AUBENAS 02:04:52 10,1 29
157 21 FRAYSSE LAURENCE FV1 15 AUCUN 02:05:02 10,1 30
158 20 DELL'ACQUA LOÏSE FSE 10   02:05:03 10,1 31
159 97 MARQUE DAVID MSE 44   02:05:29 10,1 128
160 201 ALLY KATHARINA FV1 16   02:05:44 10,1 32
161 31 DELHAISE HERVE MV2 33 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 02:05:58 10,1 129
162 40 DABROWSKI GILBERT MV2 34   02:06:49 10,0 130
163 49 VENTURE ISABELLE FV2 6 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 02:08:30 9,9 33
164 113 FORCADE LAURENT MV1 46   02:09:29 9,8 131
165 202 VERNHET MARC MV3 7   02:09:49 9,8 132
166 80 BATTUT ALAIN MV2 35   02:09:59 9,7 133
167 19 GACHES LAETITIA FV1 17   02:10:02 9,7 34
168 29 TONDUT LIONEL MV1 47   02:10:03 9,7 134
169 137 SIRJACQUES ALAIN MV3 8 TRAINER CONCEPT 02:10:06 9,7 135
170 190 CASUBOLO MARC MV1 48   02:10:12 9,7 136
171 86 BOURRIT FLORENT MSE 45   02:10:13 9,7 137
172 88 VIVIES MARIELLE FV1 18   02:10:25 9,7 35
173 189 PLA GERARD MV3 9   02:13:17 9,5 138
174 178 BECUWE JEAN PIERRE MV2 36   02:13:47 9,5 139
175 181 BERNARD VIRGINIE FV1 19   02:13:49 9,5 36
176 4 PORTELLA JÉRÔME MSE 46   02:14:18 9,4 140
177 72 FIORE GIOVANNA FES 1   02:14:54 9,4 37
178 48 AIT ALLIOUA ZOHRA FV1 20   02:15:04 9,4 38
179 156 MONTHOUX CAROLINE FV1 21   02:16:02 9,3 39
180 8 ALBOUY SABINE FSE 11   02:16:27 9,3 40
181 5 LE NEOUANIC MARIE FSE 12   02:18:46 9,1 41
182 107 PFISTER DENIS MV2 37 LUNEL ATHLETISME 02:21:53 8,9 141
183 13 THALER XAVIER MV2 38   02:21:58 8,9 142
184 146 CHAIX LUCIE FSE 13   02:23:15 8,8 42
185 125 PERHERIN YANNICK MV1 49   02:23:41 8,8 143
186 161 FRAISSE CATHERINE FSE 14 L.H.S.C 02:24:08 8,8 43
187 111 KORPAL PASCALE FV1 22 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 02:24:10 8,8 44
188 99 GAKO ERIC MV1 50   02:25:56 8,7 144
189 62 DROPSIT JOHAN MSE 47   02:26:20 8,7 145
190 115 VILLATE VINCENT MSE 48   02:27:34 8,6 146
191 153 BAUDOUIN ALAIN MV3 10   02:29:11 8,5 147
192 82 BOUTAVIN MONIQUE FV3 0 EVEIL MENDOIS 00:00:00 ABD Abd
193 83 BOUTAVIN DANIEL MV2 0 EVEIL MENDOIS 00:00:00 ABD Abd