26° Boucles de Maguelonne - 12/04/2015

10 .50 km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 739 LAROCHE DAVID MSE 1 AIRE SUR ADOUR 00:36:46 17,1 1
2 985 HARDEMAN DAVID MV1 1 STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME 00:36:53 17,1 2
3 914 LEDE STEPHEN MSE 2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:39:05 16,1 3
4 1055 DUBOIS SERGE MV2 1 VELAY ATHLÉTISME 00:39:13 16,1 4
5 864 DE WATRIGANT STÉPHANE MV1 2 VO2 TRIATHLON 00:39:55 15,8 5
6 1057 ALCALDE CLAUDE MV2 2 MAAM 00:40:03 15,7 6
7 967 MICHEL ADRIEN MSE 3   00:40:32 15,5 7
8 931 TAILHADES DIDIER MV2 3 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:40:33 15,5 8
9 916 LIABOEUF NICOLAS MSE 4 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:40:40 15,5 9
10 774 UGUEN LOÏC MSE 5 MAAM 00:41:13 15,3 10
11 926 SEELEUTHNER HERVE MV2 4 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:41:23 15,2 11
12 1102 GAYRAUD CORINNE FSE 1 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:41:51 15,0 1
13 656 PRADOS ANTHONY MSE 6 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:42:08 15,0 12
14 1073 LALLEMENT PAUL-MARIE MSE 7   00:42:19 14,9 13
15 946 HAJHOUJ SAMI MES 1 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 00:42:36 14,8 14
16 830 GUEGADEN CHRISTOPHE MV1 3   00:42:51 14,7 15
17 651 ESMOUNI CLAIRE MSE 8   00:42:52 14,7 16
18 612 PERRIER NICOLAS MV1 4 TOBESPORT 00:43:19 14,5 17
19 1017 LALLEMAND TONY MSE 9 MGCV 00:43:20 14,5 18
20 911 LABORY GÉRALD MV1 5 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:43:27 14,5 19
21 852 HERMANN FRANCOIS MV2 5 COURIR CLUB AIGUES-MORTES 00:43:28 14,5 20
22 955 ROCHER SEBASTIEN MSE 10   00:43:41 14,4 21
23 846 BULOT YANNICK MSE 11   00:43:42 14,4 22
24 780 BELUGOU AXEL MJU 1   00:43:44 14,4 23
25 804 PLANCHET JOËL MV1 6   00:43:52 14,4 24
26 748 MORENO JOSE MV1 7 VEDAS ENDURANCES 00:43:58 14,3 25
27 1042 BASCOP JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 8   00:43:59 14,3 26
28 1067 SCOTTO D'APOLLONIA LIONEL MV1 9 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 00:44:04 14,3 27
29 757 BLITZ FRAYRET CELINE FSE 2 M2AM 00:44:35 14,1 2
30 945 PLANCHER ERIC MV2 6   00:44:37 14,1 28
31 1077 LACAUT BENOIT MSE 12 LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 00:44:40 14,1 29
32 1032 ELVIRA BASTIEN MSE 13   00:44:54 14,0 30
33 919 LLAMAS STÉPHANE MV1 10 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:45:00 14,0 31
34 787 BRUGUIERE JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 11   00:45:06 14,0 32
35 833 BONNEFOI DANIEL MV1 12 RUN IN CRES 00:45:09 14,0 33
36 905 CRUCCIOLI THIERRY MV2 7 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:45:26 13,9 34
37 609 CUOMO LOÏC MES 2 GENERATION SED 00:45:31 13,8 35
38 899 PECHIER THOMAS MES 3 MAT MONTPELLIER 00:45:32 13,8 36
39 825 PEREA AMAT ALEXANDRE MSE 14 MGCV 00:45:41 13,8 37
40 855 ENGSTER THIERRY MV1 13   00:45:48 13,8 38
41 618 VATTÉ JEAN FRANÇOIS MV2 8 GENERATION SED 00:45:59 13,7 39
42 770 SARRAZIN CHRISTOPHE MV1 14   00:46:12 13,6 40
43 1070 SABIO MANUEL MV1 15   00:46:13 13,6 41
44 818 VAILLÉ PIERRE MJU 2 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 00:46:16 13,6 42
45 1029 LERAY FRANTZ MV1 16 DREAM TEAM 00:46:33 13,5 43
46 1020 SARDA FABRICE MV1 17   00:46:35 13,5 44
47 972 GREGORI SÉBASTIEN MV1 18 LA PEYRADE 00:46:36 13,5 45
48 1009 TISSET FABRICE MV1 19   00:46:41 13,5 46
49 927 SERRET MATTHIEU MSE 15 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:46:54 13,4 47
50 1008 GRIMAL SANDY FSE 3 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 00:46:57 13,4 3
51 918 LIEMETHONG INPONG MV1 20 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:47:01 13,4 48
52 966 GIMENEZ PATRICK MV2 9 CAP MELGUEIL 00:47:04 13,4 49
53 731 ALLARY FLORIAN MSE 16   00:47:21 13,3 50
54 795 MURILLO ERIC MV1 21   00:47:26 13,3 51
55 628 FROBERT HERVE MV1 22   00:47:30 13,3 52
56 665 LIDA ROBERT MV3 1 MAAM 00:47:31 13,3 53
57 765 PICHON FRANCK MV1 23 VLM 00:47:47 13,2 54
58 860 RAYNAL MICHAEL MSE 17 PIGNAN VTT 00:47:57 13,1 55
59 988 MALLARET JÉRÔME MV1 24   00:47:57 13,1 56
60 1075 LAGACHE VINCENT MV2 10 JOGGING CASTELNAU 00:47:58 13,1 57
61 726 URTADO YOHAN MSE 18   00:48:08 13,1 58
62 997 RIBERA GILLES MV1 25   00:48:16 13,0 59
63 779 BELUGOU FLORIAN MSE 19   00:48:17 13,0 60
64 1036 BERNES ERIC MV2 11 ASPH TRIATHLON 00:48:27 13,0 61
65 800 ROBERT FABIEN MSE 20   00:48:28 13,0 62
66 882 GOMEZ OLIVIER MSE 21 PASS' RUNNING 00:48:33 13,0 63
67 1100 KPAIBE SAWA ANDRÉ MSE 22 AMICALE PHARMACIE UM1 00:48:39 12,9 64
68 885 DALLIER PATRICK MV2 12 GEANT CASINO 00:48:41 12,9 65
69 808 GIBON BARBARA FV1 1 CAPMELGUEIL 00:48:41 12,9 4
70 769 TOMAS RACHEL FSE 4 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 00:48:48 12,9 5
71 920 MAGNE JEAN-LUC MSE 23 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:48:54 12,9 66
72 950 VAILLAND ARIANE FV1 2 LES COUREURS DE ST GEORGES D 00:48:56 12,9 6
73 1080 ARROYO GUILLAUME MSE 24   00:49:05 12,8 67
74 657 ROUX DAVID MV1 26 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:49:08 12,8 68
75 831 ALBINET DIDIER MV2 13 LATTES LOISIRS CULTURES 00:49:12 12,8 69
76 896 BOUET SANDRINE FV1 3 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:49:19 12,8 7
77 1045 PARMENTIER DOMINIC MV2 14 URBAN BIKE MONTPELLIER 00:49:38 12,7 70
78 1096 ZEMOUR PIERRE-SIMON MSE 25 PPCP 00:49:41 12,7 71
79 939 ALMEIDA ARTUR MV1 27 USSA 00:49:44 12,7 72
80 909 BOUET NATHALIE MV1 28   00:49:46 12,7 73
81 747 PELLEGRINI CHRISTOPHE MV1 29 LEOGNAN 00:49:52 12,6 74
82 807 CHAMBON BENJAMIN MSE 26   00:49:54 12,6 75
83 624 PINTO PHILIPPE MV1 30   00:50:04 12,6 76
84 866 LAHONDES FLORENT MV1 31   00:50:12 12,5 77
85 847 LAMORTHE ERIC MV2 15   00:50:12 12,5 78
86 1099 LADNER YOANN MSE 27 AMICALE PHARMACIE UM1 00:50:17 12,5 79
87 1054 POUDEROUX ELEONORE FSE 5   00:50:28 12,5 8
88 604 GOND GILLES MV1 32   00:50:29 12,5 80
89 1089 SALABERT DAVID MV1 33 PPCP 00:50:33 12,5 81
90 751 FOUILLADE CLEMENCE FSE 6 MAAM 00:50:34 12,5 9
91 1101 TOMBERLI BRUNO MV2 16 LE CRES 00:50:37 12,4 82
92 891 ADELL ANDRÉ MV4 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:50:42 12,4 83
93 610 PEREZ MATTHIEU MSE 28 TEAM MAZERAND 00:50:42 12,4 84
94 886 GRANIER FRANCOIS MSE 29 STAT MARINE 00:50:45 12,4 85
95 631 BONNAFOUS ENZO MMI 1   00:50:47 12,4 86
96 629 BONNAFOUS CHRISTOPHE MV1 34   00:50:48 12,4 87
97 875 SOULAIRAC YANN MSE 30   00:50:57 12,4 88
98 636 BOSC PATRICK MV3 2 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:51:02 12,3 89
99 696 GHIGLIONE THOMAS MSE 31 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 00:51:02 12,3 90
100 980 BOTTINELLI ALEXANDRE MV1 35   00:51:06 12,3 91
101 619 CALATAYUD JULIEN MSE 32 TEAM MAZERAND 00:51:07 12,3 92
102 930 TAILHADES CATHY FV2 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:51:11 12,3 10
103 771 DEYMONNAZ MATTHIEU MSE 33   00:51:13 12,3 93
104 759 MURACCIOLI CHRISTOPHE MV1 36   00:51:14 12,3 94
105 843 GIUSTI MATHIEU MSE 34   00:51:34 12,2 95
106 961 CONNES PIERRE MV1 37   00:51:54 12,1 96
107 704 LECHAT HENRY MV2 17   00:51:58 12,1 97
108 948 PRADELLE CAROLINE FV1 4   00:52:01 12,1 11
109 705 CARVALHO GABRIEL MSE 35   00:52:02 12,1 98
110 680 BRUNET GUERIN MICHELE FV3 1   00:52:03 12,1 12
111 811 GARCIA DANIEL MV3 3   00:52:12 12,1 99
112 1053 MEUNIER GEORGES MV3 4   00:52:15 12,1 100
113 834 VAILLE MARC MV2 18 RUN IN CRES 00:52:18 12,0 101
114 1076 BENAMEL MARYLINE FV2 2   00:52:24 12,0 13
115 881 HEYER CYRIL MSE 36   00:52:27 12,0 102
116 1024 RECH THIERRY MV2 19   00:52:28 12,0 103
117 929 SUAREZ PATRICK MV1 38 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:52:43 11,9 104
118 638 THOMAS PASCAL MV2 20 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:52:46 11,9 105
119 1097 RECH ANTHONY MSE 37   00:52:51 11,9 106
120 994 BOUSQUET LAURENT MV1 39   00:52:52 11,9 107
121 714 LE QUELLEC YANNICK MSE 38   00:52:54 11,9 108
122 1085 PERIOLLAT FABRICE MSE 39   00:52:57 11,9 109
123 938 QUEYREIX JULIEN MSE 40   00:53:00 11,9 110
124 718 COLE JESSICA FSE 7   00:53:05 11,9 14
125 850 CLAPIE PIERRE MV2 21   00:53:05 11,9 111
126 932 DUMONT FRANCOIS MSE 41   00:53:08 11,9 112
127 634 LAVIGNE GARCIA AGNÈS FV1 5 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:53:08 11,9 15
128 641 TISSIER JEROME MV1 40 PEROLS 00:53:11 11,8 113
129 968 VALERA LIONEL MSE 42   00:53:14 11,8 114
130 1003 COLPAERT JEAN-MARIE MV3 5   00:53:23 11,8 115
131 655 SERRET SOPHIE FV1 6 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:53:23 11,8 16
132 1069 SALLES SYLVIE FV1 7   00:53:28 11,8 17
133 1010 RZESZUTEK MYRIAM FSE 8   00:53:29 11,8 18
134 872 MULLER CHRISTOPHE MV1 41   00:53:31 11,8 116
135 1025 MAS CHRISTINE FV1 8 ECLRMARATHON 00:53:40 11,7 19
136 878 DEVERDUN KARINE FV1 9   00:53:41 11,7 20
137 736 ZABIOLLE ALICE FCA 1   00:54:00 11,7 21
138 1005 BINET OLIVIER MV1 42   00:54:00 11,7 117
139 806 THIBAULT CHARLES MSE 43   00:54:00 11,7 118
140 725 NORMAND BRUNO MSE 44   00:54:08 11,6 119
141 895 BASKURT ATILLA MV2 22   00:54:10 11,6 120
142 1047 GROSMAIRE FERRER LIDWINE FV1 10   00:54:10 11,6 22
143 1064 MARTINEZ MURIELLE FV1 11   00:54:12 11,6 23
144 857 PASCAL GILLES MV1 43   00:54:23 11,6 121
145 1058 LOUCHET PASCAL MV2 23   00:54:23 11,6 122
146 622 TAVERA NICOLAS MSE 45 TEAM MAZERAND 00:54:30 11,6 123
147 753 CHAUCHON PATRICK MV2 24   00:54:38 11,5 124
148 1034 BERNES JOSIANE FV2 3 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 00:54:38 11,5 24
149 964 VIALA JÉRÔME MV1 44 TC MAGUELONE 00:54:42 11,5 125
150 1078 TAILLEFER CÉDRIC MSE 46   00:54:47 11,5 126
151 856 BOTTAGISI PATRICK MV2 25   00:54:51 11,5 127
152 1052 CAMPIGLIA FABIEN MSE 47   00:54:52 11,5 128
153 732 CANTALAPIEDRA ISABEL FV2 4   00:54:54 11,5 25
154 840 PETIT JEAN-PIERRE MSE 48 RUN IN CRES 00:54:58 11,5 129
155 777 SCHIAVONE GREGORY MSE 49   00:55:00 11,5 130
156 1014 POISSY JOEL MV3 6 LUNEL ATHLETISME 00:55:03 11,4 131
157 1026 CASTANO HELENE FV2 5 CAP ST GELY 00:55:06 11,4 26
158 887 TEYSSIER HERVÉ MV3 7 USA AUBENAS 00:55:20 11,4 132
159 635 MARTIN PABLO MV2 26 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:55:21 11,4 133
160 682 PERRIER URSULA FV1 12   00:55:27 11,4 27
161 803 FERNANDEZ RAPHAËL MV1 45 VLM 00:55:37 11,3 134
162 1084 GESTIN OLIVIER MV2 27 MAAM 00:55:42 11,3 135
163 719 CHEVALLIER ETIENNE MJU 3 MAT MONTPELLIER 00:55:58 11,3 136
164 620 COULOMB FRANCK MV1 46   00:55:58 11,3 137
165 921 DESROCHES AUDREY FSE 9   00:55:59 11,3 28
166 861 BOULET SÉBASTIEN MSE 50 LATTES LOISIRS CULTURES 00:56:10 11,2 138
167 963 CASTANIÉ DOMINIQUE MV2 28 JOGGING CASTELNAU 34 00:56:12 11,2 139
168 845 UVODIC ALINE FV3 2 COURIR A AIGUES MORTES 00:56:13 11,2 29
169 853 NADAL CHRISTELLE FSE 10   00:56:14 11,2 30
170 1035 RISCAL ROMAIN MSE 51   00:56:14 11,2 140
171 854 NADAL MICHEL MV3 8   00:56:16 11,2 141
172 764 POULAIN FRANCK MV1 47   00:56:28 11,2 142
173 867 PLAUTIN DIDIER MV1 48   00:56:31 11,1 143
174 794 BLAZY SYLVAIN MV1 49   00:56:33 11,1 144
175 601 CHENU MATHIEU MSE 52   00:56:34 11,1 145
176 1021 SARDA ANNE FV1 13   00:56:38 11,1 31
177 672 RENAULT CHLOE FSE 11 M2AM 00:56:47 11,1 32
178 666 RENAULT DENIS MV2 29 M2AM 00:56:48 11,1 146
179 936 GACHELIN JULIE FSE 12   00:56:52 11,1 33
180 675 MENDIL NADIA FV1 14   00:56:55 11,1 34
181 671 CHARLOUIS SAMANTHA FV1 15   00:56:55 11,1 35
182 922 MARTIAL THIERRY MV2 30 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:56:57 11,1 147
183 998 FARINAU LAURE FSE 13   00:56:58 11,1 36
184 679 ROCHDI ANISSA FV1 16   00:57:13 11,0 37
185 1049 LEGRAND JEREMY MSE 53   00:57:14 11,0 148
186 702 BOISSIN BERNARD MV2 31   00:57:20 11,0 149
187 773 BEIGNON JUSTINE FSE 14   00:57:23 11,0 38
188 772 PETIT SÉBASTIEN MJU 4   00:57:24 11,0 150
189 1030 MARSAUD ROMAIN MSE 54   00:57:24 11,0 151
190 819 MIGOT FRANCOIS MV1 50   00:57:25 11,0 152
191 991 VAILLANT THIERRY MV2 32   00:57:27 11,0 153
192 1011 RICHARTE GERALD MV1 51   00:57:32 10,9 154
193 1066 FERNANDES MANUEL MV1 52   00:57:42 10,9 155
194 1065 CROS CLAIRE FV1 17   00:57:45 10,9 39
195 995 GILLES FREDERIC MV1 53   00:57:46 10,9 156
196 776 PUTTEMANS ESZTER FSE 15 ALES CÉVENNES ATHLÉTISME 00:57:47 10,9 40
197 1004 MATHIEU SOPHIE FSE 16   00:57:54 10,9 41
198 1098 LACOSTE ANOUCHKA FV1 18   00:57:58 10,9 42
199 637 PETITQUEUX SOPHIE FV1 19 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:57:59 10,9 43
200 880 ZANDRINI CELINE FSE 17 LATTES LOISIRS CULTURE 00:58:02 10,9 44
201 884 FAURE PHILIPPE MV3 9 USNM 00:58:03 10,9 157
202 949 RADIGUET MIRELLA FV2 6   00:58:11 10,8 45
203 642 PINCHON BERENGERE FSE 18 PEROLS 00:58:20 10,8 46
204 944 NOCUS-MONOD AUDREY FV1 20 MGATHI 00:58:20 10,8 47
205 1072 REBOUL SYLVAIN MSE 55 VLM 00:58:24 10,8 158
206 1041 STOECKLIN ERICK MV2 33   00:58:27 10,8 159
207 640 GAUMICHON GREGORY MSE 56   00:58:32 10,8 160
208 822 LOPEZ PEDRO MV2 34   00:58:36 10,8 161
209 910 JEAN DANIEL MV2 35 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:58:53 10,7 162
210 766 AMBROISE IGOR MV2 36   00:58:59 10,7 163
211 982 DUCROCQ THIERRY MV2 37   00:58:59 10,7 164
212 658 BLANCHET PIERRE MV3 10   00:59:02 10,7 165
213 788 FARGAS GRÉGORY MV1 54   00:59:04 10,7 166
214 990 LEGALL JEAN-LUC MSE 57   00:59:05 10,7 167
215 1068 CORREA FABIEN MSE 58   00:59:06 10,7 168
216 835 VAILLE NATHALIE FV1 21 RUN IN CRES 00:59:09 10,6 48
217 952 GUENOUN AVA FCA 2   00:59:13 10,6 49
218 1040 JOUFFRE MARGOT FCA 3 ASAD AUBENAS 00:59:18 10,6 50
219 862 GACHES OLIVIER MSE 59   00:59:18 10,6 169
220 874 RAYNAUD SANDRINE FV1 22   00:59:28 10,6 51
221 767 TREMBLAY CATHY FV3 3 JOGGING CASTELNAU 00:59:30 10,6 52
222 965 LEGENDRE DIDIER MV1 55   00:59:31 10,6 170
223 1031 DALLEZ LAURENCE FV1 23   00:59:49 10,5 53
224 761 SANCHEZ PASCALE FV1 24 MARATHON SÉTOIS 00:59:51 10,5 54
225 947 PITMAN ANN-MARIE FSE 19   00:59:52 10,5 55
226 842 CHARBONNIER YOHAN MV1 56 LATTES LOISIRS CULTURES 00:59:57 10,5 171
227 662 JUAN MICHELE FV2 7   01:00:04 10,5 56
228 755 MUX THIERRY MV2 38 RUNNING CASTRIES 01:00:06 10,5 172
229 697 GARNIER SEBASTIEN MV1 57   01:00:07 10,5 173
230 699 ROZALE CHRISTOPHE MV1 58   01:00:07 10,5 174
231 954 MOYNIER CHRISTOPHE MV2 39   01:00:17 10,4 175
232 1028 MARAIS JOHANNE FSE 20   01:00:18 10,4 57
233 677 AVIGNON JOEL MSE 60   01:00:21 10,4 176
234 746 DERNIS FANNY FSE 21   01:00:21 10,4 58
235 912 LAGGABE BRUNO MV1 59 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:00:23 10,4 177
236 784 LAMBERTON MAUD FES 1 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 01:00:24 10,4 59
237 783 LUGNIER SAMUEL MSE 61 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 01:00:24 10,4 178
238 1022 CHAMBON GEOFFROY MJU 5   01:00:27 10,4 179
239 893 BERENGUER LUC MV3 11 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:00:32 10,4 180
240 962 MARTIN DOMINIQUE MV2 40   01:00:34 10,4 181
241 681 DELPIERRE PHILIPPE MV1 60   01:00:35 10,4 182
242 1023 PUECH CINDY FES 2   01:00:38 10,4 60
243 1013 FICHOU EMILIE FSE 22   01:00:38 10,4 61
244 863 DE WATRIGANT CAMILLE FV1 25   01:00:42 10,4 62
245 602 VELLAS MATTHIEU MSE 62   01:00:51 10,4 183
246 695 ROUX SYLVIE FV1 26   01:00:54 10,3 63
247 630 CERRO EVA FV1 27   01:01:10 10,3 64
248 621 CROS CECILE FSE 23 VLM 01:01:11 10,3 65
249 839 VANHEULE BÉNÉDICTE FV1 28 RUN IN CRES 01:01:23 10,3 66
250 1007 DURAND MATHIAS MCA 1   01:01:30 10,2 184
251 684 FREALDO DANIEL MV3 12   01:01:32 10,2 185
252 603 TRABUCHET STÉPHANE MV1 61   01:01:50 10,2 186
253 933 AUTEXIER PATRICK MV3 13   01:01:58 10,2 187
254 661 BUONOMO SOPHIE FSE 24   01:02:02 10,2 67
255 821 BARILARI ALEXANDRE MSE 63 MGCV 01:02:04 10,1 188
256 1061 PERILLON KARINE FV1 29 SANOFI 01:02:07 10,1 68
257 782 RIOS ANDREA FSE 25   01:02:11 10,1 69
258 956 BARRABES CELINE FSE 26   01:02:18 10,1 70
259 712 MOUGIN MARIE- LAURE FV2 8   01:02:20 10,1 71
260 1018 JOVER BERNARD MV3 14   01:02:31 10,1 189
261 975 JONQUET FLORENCE FV1 30 TORTUE TEAM 01:02:33 10,1 72
262 1043 BIANDE VINCY MV2 41 TORTUE TEAM 01:02:34 10,1 190
263 673 TEISSIER FLORENCE FV2 9   01:02:35 10,1 73
264 992 ROGER ARTHUR MES 4 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:02:36 10,1 191
265 674 BONICEL JOELLE FV2 10 ST GELY ATHLETISME/MAAM 01:02:37 10,1 74
266 1039 JOUFFRE ESTELLE FV1 31 ASAD AUBENAS 01:02:37 10,1 75
267 859 JANOT CAROLINE FSE 27   01:02:40 10,1 76
268 1019 GAY - LAUZE DELPHINE FSE 28   01:02:40 10,1 77
269 692 BEUSNARD BRUNO MV1 62 TRAIL MARATHON SETOIS 01:02:45 10,0 192
270 693 BEUSNARD SANDRINE FV1 32   01:02:46 10,0 78
271 1016 BOUMAIL SONIA FSE 29   01:02:46 10,0 79
272 740 ERNAUX FLORENCE FV1 33   01:02:46 10,0 80
273 728 BARRAL SARAH FSE 30   01:02:51 10,0 81
274 1079 ALLE STEPHANIE FV1 34   01:02:51 10,0 82
275 958 CLAUSS NATHALIE FV1 35   01:02:52 10,0 83
276 1027 FOLLIARD MARYVONNE FSE 31   01:02:55 10,0 84
277 632 BROSSARD SANDRINE FV1 36 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:02:59 10,0 85
278 858 VAILLANT LOIC MJU 6   01:03:00 10,0 193
279 664 QUET DAMIEN MSE 64   01:03:01 10,0 194
280 883 LE PROVOST ALINE FSE 32   01:03:04 10,0 86
281 851 CREBASSA NICOLE FV2 11   01:03:05 10,0 87
282 647 BENAZET AUDREY FSE 33   01:03:05 10,0 88
283 871 LOGE ISABELLE FSE 34   01:03:19 9,9 89
284 796 FOUCHERE SOPHIE FV1 37   01:03:19 9,9 90
285 615 GASC JÉRÔME MSE 65   01:03:23 9,9 195
286 617 DUFIS FRANCK MV1 63   01:03:24 9,9 196
287 1051 SISTAT MARIE-LAURE FV1 38   01:03:24 9,9 91
288 1037 FARGIER CLAIRE FSE 35   01:03:24 9,9 92
289 868 GUITARD JULIE FSE 36 LATTES LOISIRS CULTURE 01:03:26 9,9 93
290 1062 LAHOZ BRIGITTE FSE 37   01:03:27 9,9 94
291 812 NICOLAS OLIVIER MV1 64   01:03:27 9,9 197
292 1063 AUGIER KARINE FV1 39   01:03:29 9,9 95
293 713 NAUROY AMANDINE FSE 38   01:03:39 9,9 96
294 797 MARCE JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 65   01:03:39 9,9 198
295 889 NICOLAS JONATHAN MSE 66   01:03:40 9,9 199
296 940 CAMILLERI LAURENCE FV1 40 RAC MIREVAL 01:03:40 9,9 97
297 608 MADAR SAMMY MV1 66   01:03:41 9,9 200
298 749 GALVAING SOUAD FV1 41 PEROLS FOOTING 01:03:46 9,9 98
299 906 CUNNAC MICHEL MV3 15 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:03:47 9,9 201
300 1046 BENEZIT MARIE FSE 39   01:03:48 9,9 99
301 907 DIARRA AISSATOU MV2 42 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:03:50 9,9 202
302 943 POUZANCRE MATHILDE FSE 40   01:03:50 9,9 100
303 960 POUZANCRE ALAIN MV3 16   01:03:50 9,9 203
304 826 BALSAN ERIC MV1 67   01:03:52 9,9 204
305 838 FAVANTINES HELENE FV2 12 RUN IN CRES 01:03:54 9,9 101
306 1006 BINET VALÉRIE FV1 42   01:03:55 9,9 102
307 996 GRAMAGE VIRGINIE FSE 41   01:03:59 9,8 103
308 832 LAURENS SOPHIE FV1 43 RUN IN CRES 01:04:00 9,8 104
309 917 LIGNAN ESTELLE FSE 42 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:04:01 9,8 105
310 908 FAVA MICHEL MV3 17 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:04:01 9,8 205
311 987 REDER LUC MV1 68   01:04:05 9,8 206
312 986 DEVILLE SASKIA FSE 43   01:04:05 9,8 106
313 865 GUIARD DIDIER MV2 43   01:04:07 9,8 207
314 763 MESLIN MARC MSE 67   01:04:08 9,8 208
315 685 COULOMB FREDERIC MSE 68   01:04:08 9,8 209
316 678 COMMEIGNES FABIEN MV1 69   01:04:10 9,8 210
317 848 FONTIMPE ALEXIS MSE 69   01:04:16 9,8 211
318 1033 CORREA EMILIE FSE 44   01:04:20 9,8 107
319 1044 PERSON JULIE FSE 45   01:04:20 9,8 108
320 942 CHARRAS CATHERINE FV4 1 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:04:25 9,8 109
321 716 PILLOT DÉBORAH FSE 46   01:04:26 9,8 110
322 717 BLAZY MATHIEU MSE 70   01:04:26 9,8 212
323 810 LAGABBE ANNE FV1 44   01:04:32 9,8 111
324 1056 MILAN VANESSA FSE 47   01:04:34 9,8 112
325 762 BIGEL DENIS MSE 71   01:04:37 9,7 213
326 1071 ARRIBAT THOMAS MSE 72 VLM 01:04:38 9,7 214
327 627 MENAND MURIEL FV1 45   01:04:43 9,7 113
328 877 FOUQUIER D HEROUEL STÉPHANIE FV1 46   01:04:45 9,7 114
329 649 ROMERO ANNE SOPHIE FSE 48   01:04:47 9,7 115
330 941 RIBEIRO ISABELLE FV2 13   01:04:52 9,7 116
331 879 PIGAZO JEAN-PHILIPPE MSE 73   01:04:53 9,7 215
332 626 HARDELIN AURELIE FSE 49   01:05:05 9,7 117
333 827 BARRE SANDRINE FV1 47 MGCV 01:05:08 9,7 118
334 873 GIFFARD MICKAEL MSE 74   01:05:12 9,7 216
335 984 GONZALEZ SABINE FV1 48   01:05:12 9,7 119
336 820 MALVETTI J FRANCOIS MV1 70 MGCV 01:05:13 9,7 217
337 823 CORTES JENNIFER FSE 50 MGCV 01:05:14 9,7 120
338 814 FROELIGER PHILIPPE MV2 44   01:05:18 9,6 218
339 890 TEYSSIER MARIE-LINE FV2 14 USA AUBENAS 01:05:21 9,6 121
340 841 GROUSSET ISABELLE FV1 49 RUN IN CRES 01:05:22 9,6 122
341 1048 CHEVALLIER CORINNE FV1 50   01:05:24 9,6 123
342 824 BEL BRIGITTE FV1 51 MGCV 01:05:24 9,6 124
343 616 AUMAND SYLVAIN MSE 75   01:05:40 9,6 219
344 898 CABROL MAGUY FV3 4 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:05:48 9,6 125
345 683 ZECHMANN FRANZISKA FSE 51   01:05:48 9,6 126
346 686 COULOMB FANTINE FSE 52   01:05:58 9,5 127
347 687 LACROIX PERNETTE FSE 53   01:05:58 9,5 128
348 606 ATTANASIO CHRISTINE FV2 15   01:06:02 9,5 129
349 977 HAUTECOEUR FRANCOIS MSE 76   01:06:02 9,5 220
350 605 GRAND SAMUEL MV2 45   01:06:02 9,5 221
351 976 BERTINCOURT ANAIS FSE 54   01:06:03 9,5 130
352 1015 PIRODDI ANTOINETTE FV2 16   01:06:07 9,5 131
353 913 LEBEAU VALERIE FV2 17 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:06:11 9,5 132
354 923 PLANCHET CÉDRIC MV1 71 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:06:12 9,5 222
355 722 CAUMETTE DIDIER MV2 46   01:06:16 9,5 223
356 1059 BONNIOU SOPHIE FSE 55   01:06:18 9,5 133
357 735 ZABIOLLE CLAIRE FV1 52   01:06:19 9,5 134
358 971 GOUGIS JULIE FSE 56   01:06:22 9,5 135
359 970 MARINO CAROLINE FSE 57   01:06:22 9,5 136
360 737 FERNANDEZ FABRICE MSE 77   01:06:25 9,5 224
361 837 GIANI OLIVIA FV2 18 RUN IN CRES 01:06:29 9,5 137
362 836 GEHIN MAGALI FV1 53 RUN IN CRES 01:06:31 9,5 138
363 768 TREMBLOT DANIELLE FV3 5   01:06:34 9,5 139
364 1086 DOREY CÉLINE FSE 58   01:06:40 9,4 140
365 999 PICAT CHRISTIAN MV3 18   01:06:42 9,4 225
366 934 SCHULHOF ROMAIN MSE 78   01:06:46 9,4 226
367 876 CRES CLÉMENT LAURENCE FSE 59   01:06:53 9,4 141
368 709 NAVARRO SERGE MV2 47   01:06:54 9,4 227
369 869 ROUX ADELINE FSE 60   01:06:59 9,4 142
370 981 MICHEL CAROLINE FSE 61 3M MANDUEL 01:07:06 9,4 143
371 989 JOUBERT NELLY FSE 62 LES 3M MA DUEL 01:07:07 9,4 144
372 1094 CYGANKIEWICZ ERIC MV1 72   01:07:22 9,4 228
373 623 PINTO VIRGINIE FV1 54   01:07:24 9,3 145
374 791 ROSCIGLIONE MARIE CHRISTINE FV2 19   01:07:24 9,3 146
375 648 PIGE JULIE FSE 63   01:07:32 9,3 147
376 711 CAMPOY OLIVIER MV1 73   01:07:34 9,3 229
377 710 CAILHAU FLORENT MV1 74   01:07:34 9,3 230
378 974 NANDE FLORENCE FV1 55   01:07:38 9,3 148
379 973 PASTOTET VIRGINIE FSE 64   01:07:38 9,3 149
380 957 PALAYSI JULIEN MSE 79   01:07:45 9,3 231
381 781 MICHELON ALEXANDRA FV1 56   01:07:48 9,3 150
382 703 JACQUET NATHALIE FV1 57   01:07:54 9,3 151
383 706 BAYLE MÉLINDA FV1 58   01:07:54 9,3 152
384 689 FREALDO DELPHINE FSE 65   01:08:03 9,3 153
385 607 AUZEMERY LAURENT MV1 75   01:08:03 9,3 232
386 1038 PAQUELIN ALEXANDRE MCA 2   01:08:03 9,3 233
387 644 SÉGURA LAURE FV1 59   01:08:08 9,2 154
388 660 NNA KOUM FRÉDÉRIQUE FSE 66   01:08:26 9,2 155
389 742 POUPARD AÏCHA FV3 6 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:08:37 9,2 156
390 1095 ALQUIER REGINE FV1 60   01:08:38 9,2 157
391 790 RIGOUR AGNES FV2 20   01:08:38 9,2 158
392 758 VALETTE GAËLLE FSE 67   01:08:39 9,2 159
393 741 ERNAUX THIERRY MV2 48   01:08:40 9,2 234
394 801 CHOISNEL- ROUX SOPHIE FSE 68   01:08:46 9,2 160
395 809 SABATINI ISABELLE FSE 69   01:08:46 9,2 161
396 721 JEANJEAN ANNICK FV3 7   01:08:53 9,1 162
397 849 VALENTIN NADINE FV2 21 LUNEL ATLETISME 01:08:54 9,1 163
398 1083 OLIVAIN PATRICK MV1 76   01:08:55 9,1 235
399 676 COMMEIGNES THIERRY MSE 80   01:08:56 9,1 236
400 951 RADIGUET ILONA FJU 1 FFHMFAC 01:08:56 9,1 164
401 894 BLACHE AGNÉS FV1 61 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:09:00 9,1 165
402 729 BELHADJ LAURE FSE 70   01:09:05 9,1 166
403 659 SULLEY JONATHAN MSE 81   01:09:23 9,1 237
404 1082 BOUSQUET SOPHIE FV1 62   01:09:29 9,1 167
405 650 BONNET DAVID MSE 82   01:09:40 9,0 238
406 983 FONTOVA NATHALIE FV1 63   01:09:52 9,0 168
407 888 LE BOURHIS DAVID MV1 77 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:09:53 9,0 239
408 805 GARASA GWÉNAËLLE FSE 71 LATTES LOISIRS CULTURES 01:10:04 9,0 169
409 694 QUINCY CLAIRE FV1 64   01:10:05 9,0 170
410 701 JACQUOT PATRICK MV2 49   01:10:05 9,0 240
411 901 CARDAIRE ALAIN MV3 19 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:10:11 9,0 241
412 698 BAERT GERALDINE FSE 72   01:10:12 9,0 171
413 700 RENARD STEPHANE MSE 83   01:10:12 9,0 242
414 639 LABORIE CATHERINE FSE 73   01:10:19 9,0 172
415 723 COSTE VALERIE FV1 65 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:10:26 8,9 173
416 724 BROUSSE GERARD MV2 50 JOGGING CLUB CASTELNAU 01:10:26 8,9 243
417 611 ANGUIGNAC ISABELLE FV1 66   01:10:29 8,9 174
418 625 HARDELIN MICHELLE FV2 22   01:10:37 8,9 175
419 669 MAZERAND VIRGINIE FV1 67 TEAM MAZERAND 01:10:49 8,9 176
420 1012 LAROSA CHRISTOPHE MSE 84   01:10:54 8,9 244
421 978 PREVOST TONY MSE 85   01:10:59 8,9 245
422 690 GUEZO KARINE FV1 68   01:11:00 8,9 177
423 1050 SISTAT PHILIPPE MV1 78 GNT GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON 01:11:11 8,8 246
424 1088 MORA RODOLPHE MV2 51   01:11:12 8,8 247
425 1002 VERGELY VALERIE FV1 69   01:11:14 8,8 178
426 743 LE FLOC'H - DEMISSY VIOLAINE FV1 70   01:11:31 8,8 179
427 1091 LE DAIN EMMA FSE 74   01:11:38 8,8 180
428 828 ROCHE CLÉMENCE FV1 71   01:11:38 8,8 181
429 802 BERTHUMIER CELIA FSE 75   01:11:45 8,8 182
430 925 ROBERT VALÉRIE FV1 72 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:11:52 8,8 183
431 829 GASC FANNY FSE 76   01:11:53 8,8 184
432 1081 CERUTTI CLAUDE MV2 52   01:12:10 8,7 248
433 935 JALIBERT ANTOINE MV2 53 MGCV 01:12:16 8,7 249
434 953 ESTOUL LIONEL MV1 79   01:12:16 8,7 250
435 902 DUFOUR FABIENNE FV1 73   01:12:30 8,7 185
436 1092 DUCES DELPHINE FSE 77   01:12:44 8,7 186
437 793 ROUZIES ELIANE FV3 8   01:12:45 8,7 187
438 815 NEY SANDRINE FV1 74   01:13:30 8,6 188
439 813 TRUC THIERRY MV2 54 VLM 01:13:31 8,6 251
440 668 MILLET CÉLINE FV1 75   01:13:48 8,5 189
441 993 COUDERC JULIE FSE 78   01:14:07 8,5 190
442 937 JALIBERT HENRI MV2 55 MGCV 01:14:21 8,5 252
443 924 RABIER MYRIAM FV2 23 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:14:34 8,4 191
444 897 BREUIL CHRISTINE FV1 76 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:14:34 8,4 192
445 727 CONSTANTI MARINA FV1 77 TORTUE TEAM 01:14:57 8,4 193
446 708 DIABINHO FRANCISCO MV1 80 NEANT 01:15:05 8,4 253
447 691 TRIBOULET CHRISTINE FV2 24   01:15:08 8,4 194
448 798 HUGUET BRIGITTE FV2 25   01:15:26 8,4 195
449 613 DALLE CHRISTINE FV1 78   01:15:27 8,3 196
450 643 GACHES DAVID MV1 81   01:15:30 8,3 254
451 915 LEMERCIER CAROLE FSE 79 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:16:24 8,2 197
452 892 BAGUET DOMINIQUE MV2 56 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:16:24 8,2 255
453 730 COURT YVES MV2 57 LGM TRIATHLON 01:16:35 8,2 256
454 775 DALLE LUCHE HÉLÈNE FV1 79   01:16:38 8,2 198
455 817 MAJEAU MARIE FSE 80   01:17:01 8,2 199
456 745 CHAUDIÈRE LUCIE FSE 81   01:17:38 8,1 200
457 667 JACQUES CHRISTIAN MV3 20 LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 01:18:39 8,0 257
458 1001 HOCHE-DUITMAN CARL MSE 86   01:18:57 8,0 258
459 1000 ROUANET JULIE FSE 82   01:18:58 8,0 201
460 734 BELANGER MARION FSE 83   01:19:05 8,0 202
461 1060 CARBONNIER BRUNO MSE 87 STRATEJE.FR 01:20:02 7,9 259
462 816 ROUSSEL CAROLINE FSE 84   01:21:17 7,7 203
463 1087 MARTEAU CAROLINE FES 3   01:21:43 7,7 204
464 688 DUPRE BERTRAND MV1 82   01:33:16 6,8 260
465 744 BERTIN-DONZEL CHRISTELLE FV1 80   01:33:16 6,8 205
466 1074 MAMIER PIERRE MV4 2   01:44:11 6,0 261
467 760 CROZAT FRÉDÉRIC MV1 83   02:14:45 4,7 262
468 844 BRUNA MARIE-PIERRE FV1 81   02:15:33 4,6 206
469 785 MARTINHO RACHEL FV1 82   02:19:59 4,5 207
470 979 CHARBONNIER HÉLÈNE MSE 88   02:20:00 4,5 263
471 754 LAUTIER OLIVIER MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
472 1093 BOULANGE ARNAUD MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd