Cross Duathlon des Flèches - 18/01/2015

Cross Duathlon Format S


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time
1
1 THYOUK - PELET GUILLAUME - THIERRY MEQH 1 VC VIDAUBAN 01:23:27.69
2
2 MAZETIER NICOLAS MV2 1 TEAM Mermillod triathlon 01:26:59.08
3
3 MONTEL ALEXANDRE MS3 1 ORGANICOACH 01:29:20.76
4
4 VALLERAN DAVID MV2 2 SAINT RAPHAEL 01:32:08.17
5
5 NIAU - COUPET FABRICE - PASCAL MEQH 2 VC VIDAUBAN 01:32:14.87
6
6 SHAW ASA MS3 2 TEAM ATR 01:32:45.93
7
7 PRENEL SYLVAIN MV1 1 CSA-EMD-BONAPARTE 01:33:44.65
8
8 HARBONNIER-DUILHE ALOYS-DENIS MEQH 3 STADE Laurentin 01:33:45.43
9
9 GEORGES JEROME MV2 3 HYERES TRIATHLON 01:34:54.51
10
10 DIFRUSCIA PHILIPPE MV1 2 DRAGUIGNAN triathlon 01:35:25.72
11
11 DIFRUSCIA - FOMBELLE LILIAN - PIERRE MEQH 4 DRAGUIGNAN triathlon 01:37:28.53
12
12 MOREL JEREMY MS1 1 CSA-DUC-TRIATHLON 01:37:51.91
13
13 MUSSEAU-GUIOCHET LODIGNIA STEPHANE - CORINNE MEQM 1 SL TRIATHLON 01:37:55.80
14
14 BOTALLA MIKAEL MS3 3 TPG 01:39:14.73
15
15 CHOQUEY CHRISTOPHE MV1 3 SAINT RAPHAEL 01:39:21.99
16
16 CARDIEC FREDERIC MV2 4 CSA-DUC-TRIATHLON 01:39:50.61
17
17 POUTRELLE LAURENT MV2 5 CSA-EMD-BONAPARTE 01:41:38.52
18
18 ABRAN TONY MS3 4 CSA-EMD-BONAPARTE 01:42:22.63
19
19 LICAUSI ANTOINE MV3 1 CSA-DUC-TRIATHLON 01:42:31.07
20
20 MARTINEZ - LECLERCQ WILLIAM - ROMAIN MEQH 5 CT SPORT 01:42:42.90
21
21 PEREZ PASCAL MV3 2 SAINT RAPHAEL 01:43:22.63
22
22 GOLDSCHMIDT MATHIEU MS4 1   01:45:04.22
23
23 BECCARA FLORENCE-DENIS MEQM 2   01:45:21.91
24
24 ROSENFELDER THOMAS MMI 1 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 01:46:03.78
25
25 RIVERAUD Patrick MV1 4 CSA-EMD-BONAPARTE 01:46:24.93
26
26 BOULLARD THIERRY MV1 5   01:46:25.22
27
27 BOTTAGISI DIDIER MV3 3 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 01:46:34.82
28
28 GILARD QUENTIN MS2 1 DRAGUIGNAN triathlon 01:46:42.27
29
29 PUGEAULT JEAN-philippe MV2 6 DRAGUIGNAN triathlon 01:46:53.61
30
30 GUILLAUD CHRISTIAN MV3 4 CSA-DUC-TRIATHLON 01:46:54.42
31
31 CASTAGNE ROBIN MS1 2 OPPIDUM BIKE 01:47:20.52
32
32 PUGEAULT NATHALIE FV2 1 DRAGUIGNAN triathlon 01:47:33.01
33
33 BUCHELER DIDIER MV2 7 TEAM ATR 01:49:12.77
34
34 CHAN-THU NICOLAS MS3 5   01:49:30.09
35
35 SALVADOR LAURENT MV3 5 CPG 01:49:36.05
36
36 LECOT PHILIPPE MV2 8 CSA-DUC-TRIATHLON 01:50:52.63
37
37 GUERISSE ALAIN MV3 6 CSA-DUC-TRIATHLON 01:51:10.40
38
38 LAURET MICKAEL MV1 6 CPG 01:52:11.04
39
39 CARRANCE FABRICE MV1 7 AC VIDAUBAN 01:53:28.66
40
40 BONNAUD-PAITREAULT Yves-Jeanclaude MEQH 6 CSA-DUC-TRIATHLON 01:53:32.06
41
41 BOTALLA GILLES MS2 2 TPG 01:54:29.21
42
42 MARIE STEPHAN MV2 9 CSA-EMD-BONAPARTE 01:58:07.55
43
43 PLAQUIN PIERRE MS1 3 DUC TRIATHLON DRACENIE 01:58:44.89
44
44 GUILGARS SANDRINE FS4 1   01:59:18.66
45
45 CABARE FREDERIC MV1 8 SAINT RAPHAEL 01:59:19.68
46
46 LUCACCIO GILLES MV2 10   01:59:44.36
47
47 ZANOTTI MICHEL MV6 1 CSA-DUC-TRIATHLON 02:00:34.35
48
48 DESLANDES MARIE-CLAUDE FV3 1 AMSLF Frejus 02:00:59.33
49
49 DESLANDES LAURENT MV2 11   02:01:00.00
50
50 RIVE CHRISTIAN MV3 7   02:01:51.60
51
51 MEZOUAR SAMY MS3 6   02:01:52.62
52
52 SICARDI LAETITIA FV1 1   02:04:38.40
53
53 MAUER Frank MV3 8 CSA-EMD-BONAPARTE 02:04:45.14
54
54 LATIL CELINE FV1 2   02:06:02.56
55
55 VALLERAN SYLVIE FV2 2 AMSLF Frejus 02:06:32.94
56
56 PICHON CHRISTOPHE MV1 9   02:07:25.81
57
57 HARBONNIER-TULLIO VINCENT-SERGE MEQH 7 STADE Laurentin 02:07:33.41
58
58 SERVIERES-ECARNOT ADRIEN-JEROME MEQH 8   02:07:33.78
59
59 DUBRAY-PRUNIER MYLENE-ROMAIN MEQM 3   02:07:41.18
60
60 AVRIL - BERGEOT PASCAL - THIERRY MEQH 9 CSA-DUC-TRIATHLON 02:08:58.71
61
61 RICHEZ GREGOIRE MJU 1 CSA-EMD-BONAPARTE 02:09:26.37
62
62 MARTINEZ PATRICE MV1 10   02:09:44.48
63
63 MARNAY CORINNE FV2 3   02:14:54.86
64
64 MARNAY ERIC MV3 9   02:14:55.44
65
65 DENIS CHRYSTOPHE MV1 11 AC VIDAUBAN 02:16:04.19
66
66 CAYSSIALS FREDERIC MV3 10   02:18:08.27
67
67 FINUCCI SEBASTIEN MS4 2   02:22:48.60
68
68 DROUIN ARNAUD MV2 12   02:29:30.88
69
69 CROUZET-PAGES Sophie-Gwenaelle FEQF 1   02:31:15.09